service_id,exception_type,date
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S21,1,20260801
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S21,1,20260808
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S21,1,20260822
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S21,1,20260829
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S217,1,20260801
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S217,1,20260808
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S217,1,20260822
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S217,1,20260829
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S218,1,20260801
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S218,1,20260804
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S218,1,20260808
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S218,1,20260811
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S218,1,20260818
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S218,1,20260822
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S218,1,20260825
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S218,1,20260829
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S219,1,20260804
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S219,1,20260811
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S219,1,20260818
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S219,1,20260825
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S22,1,20260807
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S22,1,20260814
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S22,1,20260821
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S22,1,20260828
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S23,1,20260806
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S23,1,20260813
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S23,1,20260820
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S23,1,20260827
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S24,1,20260805
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S24,1,20260812
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S24,1,20260819
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S24,1,20260826
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S25,1,20260804
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S25,1,20260811
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S25,1,20260818
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S25,1,20260825
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S26,1,20260803
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S26,1,20260810
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S26,1,20260817
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S26,1,20260824
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S26,1,20260831
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S27,1,20260803
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S27,1,20260804
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S27,1,20260805
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S27,1,20260806
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S27,1,20260810
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S27,1,20260811
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S27,1,20260812
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S27,1,20260813
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S27,1,20260817
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S27,1,20260818
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S27,1,20260819
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S27,1,20260820
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S27,1,20260824
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S27,1,20260825
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S27,1,20260826
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S27,1,20260827
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S27,1,20260831
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S28,1,20260803
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S28,1,20260804
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S28,1,20260805
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S28,1,20260806
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S28,1,20260807
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S28,1,20260810
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S28,1,20260811
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S28,1,20260812
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S28,1,20260813
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S28,1,20260814
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S28,1,20260817
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S28,1,20260818
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S28,1,20260819
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S28,1,20260820
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S28,1,20260821
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S28,1,20260824
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S28,1,20260825
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S28,1,20260826
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S28,1,20260827
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S28,1,20260828
CA_DU_NIORTAIS:Timetable:S28,1,20260831
