service_id,exception_type,date
0442F6A7,1,20260801
0442F6A7,1,20260802
0442F6A7,1,20260808
0442F6A7,1,20260809
0442F6A7,1,20260816
0442F6A7,1,20260822
0442F6A7,1,20260823
0442F6A7,1,20260829
0442F6A7,1,20260830
0442F6A7,1,20260905
0442F6A7,1,20260906
0442F6A7,1,20260907
0660A534,1,20260801
0660A534,1,20260802
0660A534,1,20260808
0660A534,1,20260809
0660A534,1,20260816
1319EC03,1,20260731
1319EC03,1,20260804
1319EC03,1,20260805
1319EC03,1,20260806
1319EC03,1,20260807
1319EC03,1,20260811
1319EC03,1,20260812
1319EC03,1,20260813
1319EC03,1,20260814
1319EC03,1,20260818
1319EC03,1,20260819
1319EC03,1,20260820
1319EC03,1,20260821
1319EC03,1,20260825
1319EC03,1,20260826
1319EC03,1,20260827
1319EC03,1,20260828
1319EC03,1,20260901
1319EC03,1,20260902
1319EC03,1,20260903
1319EC03,1,20260904
1C6B8C2D,1,20260801
1C6B8C2D,1,20260802
1C6B8C2D,1,20260808
1C6B8C2D,1,20260809
1C6B8C2D,1,20260815
1C6B8C2D,1,20260816
20450B1A,1,20260802
20450B1A,1,20260809
20450B1A,1,20260816
238791A6,1,20260731
238791A6,1,20260803
238791A6,1,20260804
238791A6,1,20260805
238791A6,1,20260806
238791A6,1,20260807
238791A6,1,20260810
238791A6,1,20260811
238791A6,1,20260812
238791A6,1,20260813
238791A6,1,20260814
238791A6,1,20260817
238791A6,1,20260819
238791A6,1,20260820
238791A6,1,20260821
238791A6,1,20260824
238791A6,1,20260825
238791A6,1,20260826
238791A6,1,20260827
238791A6,1,20260828
238791A6,1,20260831
238791A6,1,20260901
238791A6,1,20260902
238791A6,1,20260903
238791A6,1,20260904
24AC3A02,1,20260818
2B5CF320,1,20260811
2BEBEEE1,1,20260805
363337C3,1,20260811
363337C3,1,20260812
363337C3,1,20260813
363337C3,1,20260814
363337C3,1,20260818
363337C3,1,20260819
363337C3,1,20260820
363337C3,1,20260821
363337C3,1,20260824
363337C3,1,20260825
363337C3,1,20260826
363337C3,1,20260827
363337C3,1,20260828
363337C3,1,20260831
363337C3,1,20260901
363337C3,1,20260902
363337C3,1,20260903
363337C3,1,20260904
3F9531E4,1,20260731
3F9531E4,1,20260807
3F9531E4,1,20260810
3F9531E4,1,20260811
3F9531E4,1,20260812
3F9531E4,1,20260813
3F9531E4,1,20260817
3F9531E4,1,20260818
3F9531E4,1,20260819
3F9531E4,1,20260824
3F9531E4,1,20260825
3F9531E4,1,20260826
3F9531E4,1,20260827
3F9531E4,1,20260828
3F9531E4,1,20260831
3F9531E4,1,20260901
3F9531E4,1,20260902
3F9531E4,1,20260903
3F9531E4,1,20260904
440DF4E4,1,20260731
440DF4E4,1,20260803
440DF4E4,1,20260804
440DF4E4,1,20260805
440DF4E4,1,20260806
440DF4E4,1,20260807
440DF4E4,1,20260810
440DF4E4,1,20260811
440DF4E4,1,20260812
440DF4E4,1,20260813
440DF4E4,1,20260817
440DF4E4,1,20260818
440DF4E4,1,20260819
440DF4E4,1,20260824
440DF4E4,1,20260825
440DF4E4,1,20260826
440DF4E4,1,20260827
440DF4E4,1,20260828
440DF4E4,1,20260831
440DF4E4,1,20260901
440DF4E4,1,20260902
440DF4E4,1,20260903
440DF4E4,1,20260904
54CE3556,1,20260731
54CE3556,1,20260806
54CE3556,1,20260807
54CE3556,1,20260813
54CE3556,1,20260814
54CE3556,1,20260820
54CE3556,1,20260821
54CE3556,1,20260827
54CE3556,1,20260828
54CE3556,1,20260903
54CE3556,1,20260904
5EF216C2,1,20260801
5EF216C2,1,20260808
5EF216C2,1,20260815
5EF216C2,1,20260822
5EF216C2,1,20260829
5EF216C2,1,20260905
5F35A597,1,20260811
5F35A597,1,20260812
5F35A597,1,20260818
5F35A597,1,20260819
5F35A597,1,20260820
5F35A597,1,20260821
5F35A597,1,20260824
5F35A597,1,20260825
5F35A597,1,20260826
5F35A597,1,20260827
5F35A597,1,20260828
5F35A597,1,20260831
5F35A597,1,20260901
5F35A597,1,20260902
5F35A597,1,20260903
5F35A597,1,20260904
62869CA9,1,20260803
62869CA9,1,20260804
62869CA9,1,20260805
62869CA9,1,20260806
62869CA9,1,20260807
62869CA9,1,20260810
62869CA9,1,20260811
62869CA9,1,20260812
62869CA9,1,20260813
62869CA9,1,20260814
62869CA9,1,20260817
62869CA9,1,20260818
62869CA9,1,20260819
62869CA9,1,20260820
62869CA9,1,20260821
62869CA9,1,20260824
62869CA9,1,20260825
62869CA9,1,20260826
62869CA9,1,20260827
62869CA9,1,20260828
62869CA9,1,20260831
62869CA9,1,20260901
62869CA9,1,20260902
62869CA9,1,20260903
62869CA9,1,20260904
62DDAE42,1,20260824
62DDAE42,1,20260825
62DDAE42,1,20260826
62DDAE42,1,20260827
62DDAE42,1,20260828
62DDAE42,1,20260831
62DDAE42,1,20260901
62DDAE42,1,20260902
62DDAE42,1,20260903
62DDAE42,1,20260904
63E80C2C,1,20260731
63E80C2C,1,20260807
63E80C2C,1,20260814
63E80C2C,1,20260821
63E80C2C,1,20260828
63E80C2C,1,20260904
64C89D65,1,20260731
64C89D65,1,20260803
64C89D65,1,20260804
64C89D65,1,20260805
64C89D65,1,20260806
64C89D65,1,20260807
64C89D65,1,20260810
64C89D65,1,20260811
64C89D65,1,20260812
64C89D65,1,20260813
64C89D65,1,20260814
64C89D65,1,20260817
64C89D65,1,20260818
64C89D65,1,20260819
64C89D65,1,20260820
64C89D65,1,20260821
67CF88FE,1,20260814
67CF88FE,1,20260820
67CF88FE,1,20260821
68EA56D2,1,20260803
68EA56D2,1,20260804
68EA56D2,1,20260805
68EA56D2,1,20260806
68EA56D2,1,20260810
68EA56D2,1,20260811
68EA56D2,1,20260812
68EA56D2,1,20260813
68EA56D2,1,20260817
68EA56D2,1,20260818
68EA56D2,1,20260819
68EA56D2,1,20260820
68EA56D2,1,20260821
68EA56D2,1,20260824
68EA56D2,1,20260825
68EA56D2,1,20260826
68EA56D2,1,20260827
68EA56D2,1,20260828
68EA56D2,1,20260831
68EA56D2,1,20260901
68EA56D2,1,20260902
68EA56D2,1,20260903
68EA56D2,1,20260904
74885044,1,20260731
74885044,1,20260803
74885044,1,20260804
74885044,1,20260805
74885044,1,20260806
74885044,1,20260807
74885044,1,20260810
74885044,1,20260811
74885044,1,20260812
74885044,1,20260817
74885044,1,20260818
74885044,1,20260819
74885044,1,20260820
74885044,1,20260821
74885044,1,20260824
74885044,1,20260825
74885044,1,20260826
74885044,1,20260827
74885044,1,20260828
74885044,1,20260831
74885044,1,20260901
74885044,1,20260902
74885044,1,20260903
74885044,1,20260904
757BBE43,1,20260803
757BBE43,1,20260810
757BBE43,1,20260817
757BBE43,1,20260824
757BBE43,1,20260831
771E6996,1,20260731
771E6996,1,20260804
771E6996,1,20260805
771E6996,1,20260806
771E6996,1,20260807
789A3DDD,1,20260801
789A3DDD,1,20260808
789A3DDD,1,20260815
7D493ABF,1,20260731
7D493ABF,1,20260803
7D493ABF,1,20260804
7D493ABF,1,20260805
7D493ABF,1,20260806
7D493ABF,1,20260807
7D493ABF,1,20260810
7D493ABF,1,20260812
7D493ABF,1,20260813
7D493ABF,1,20260814
7D493ABF,1,20260817
7D493ABF,1,20260818
7D493ABF,1,20260819
7D493ABF,1,20260820
7D493ABF,1,20260821
7D493ABF,1,20260824
7D493ABF,1,20260825
7D493ABF,1,20260826
7D493ABF,1,20260827
7D493ABF,1,20260828
7D493ABF,1,20260831
7D493ABF,1,20260901
7D493ABF,1,20260902
7D493ABF,1,20260903
7D493ABF,1,20260904
7E793349,1,20260803
7E793349,1,20260810
7E793349,1,20260811
7E793349,1,20260812
7E793349,1,20260813
7E793349,1,20260814
7E793349,1,20260817
7E793349,1,20260818
7E793349,1,20260819
7E793349,1,20260820
7E793349,1,20260821
7E793349,1,20260824
7E793349,1,20260825
7E793349,1,20260826
7E793349,1,20260827
7E793349,1,20260828
7E793349,1,20260831
7E793349,1,20260901
7E793349,1,20260902
7E793349,1,20260903
7E793349,1,20260904
7F53B49D,1,20260802
7F53B49D,1,20260809
7F53B49D,1,20260816
7F53B49D,1,20260823
7F53B49D,1,20260830
7F53B49D,1,20260907
8079FE8D,1,20260803
8079FE8D,1,20260804
8079FE8D,1,20260805
8079FE8D,1,20260806
8079FE8D,1,20260810
8079FE8D,1,20260811
8079FE8D,1,20260812
8079FE8D,1,20260813
8079FE8D,1,20260817
8079FE8D,1,20260818
8079FE8D,1,20260819
8079FE8D,1,20260820
8079FE8D,1,20260824
8079FE8D,1,20260825
8079FE8D,1,20260826
8079FE8D,1,20260827
8079FE8D,1,20260831
8079FE8D,1,20260901
8079FE8D,1,20260902
8079FE8D,1,20260903
81E1E425,1,20260823
81E1E425,1,20260830
81E1E425,1,20260907
89110A96,1,20260806
89110A96,1,20260813
89110A96,1,20260820
89110A96,1,20260827
89110A96,1,20260903
89E1CF8B,1,20260731
8FAA518E,1,20260731
8FAA518E,1,20260807
8FAA518E,1,20260810
8FAA518E,1,20260811
8FAA518E,1,20260812
8FAA518E,1,20260813
8FAA518E,1,20260814
8FAA518E,1,20260817
8FAA518E,1,20260818
8FAA518E,1,20260819
8FAA518E,1,20260820
8FAA518E,1,20260821
8FAA518E,1,20260824
8FAA518E,1,20260825
8FAA518E,1,20260826
8FAA518E,1,20260827
8FAA518E,1,20260828
8FAA518E,1,20260831
8FAA518E,1,20260901
8FAA518E,1,20260902
8FAA518E,1,20260903
8FAA518E,1,20260904
AA83B048,1,20260731
AA83B048,1,20260803
AA83B048,1,20260804
AA83B048,1,20260805
AA83B048,1,20260806
AA83B048,1,20260807
AA83B048,1,20260810
AA83B048,1,20260811
AA83B048,1,20260814
AA83B048,1,20260817
AA83B048,1,20260818
AA83B048,1,20260819
AA83B048,1,20260820
AA83B048,1,20260821
AA83B048,1,20260824
AA83B048,1,20260825
AA83B048,1,20260826
AA83B048,1,20260827
AA83B048,1,20260828
AA83B048,1,20260831
AA83B048,1,20260901
AA83B048,1,20260902
AA83B048,1,20260903
AA83B048,1,20260904
AB85A928,1,20260803
AB85A928,1,20260804
AB85A928,1,20260805
AB85A928,1,20260806
AB85A928,1,20260810
AB85A928,1,20260812
AB85A928,1,20260813
AB85A928,1,20260817
AB85A928,1,20260818
AB85A928,1,20260819
AB85A928,1,20260820
AB85A928,1,20260824
AB85A928,1,20260825
AB85A928,1,20260826
AB85A928,1,20260827
AB85A928,1,20260831
AB85A928,1,20260901
AB85A928,1,20260902
AB85A928,1,20260903
AE65DE8C,1,20260822
AE65DE8C,1,20260829
AE65DE8C,1,20260905
AE65DE8C,1,20260906
B393C266,1,20260803
B393C266,1,20260804
B393C266,1,20260806
BC37C504,1,20260822
BC37C504,1,20260823
BC37C504,1,20260829
BC37C504,1,20260830
BC37C504,1,20260905
BC37C504,1,20260906
BC37C504,1,20260907
BE558968,1,20260812
BE558968,1,20260813
C1453AD5,1,20260731
C1453AD5,1,20260804
C1453AD5,1,20260805
C1453AD5,1,20260806
C1453AD5,1,20260807
C1453AD5,1,20260811
C1453AD5,1,20260812
C1453AD5,1,20260813
C1453AD5,1,20260814
C1453AD5,1,20260818
C1453AD5,1,20260819
C1453AD5,1,20260820
C1453AD5,1,20260821
C1453AD5,1,20260824
C1453AD5,1,20260825
C1453AD5,1,20260826
C1453AD5,1,20260827
C1453AD5,1,20260828
C1453AD5,1,20260831
C1453AD5,1,20260901
C1453AD5,1,20260902
C1453AD5,1,20260903
C1453AD5,1,20260904
C974C861,1,20260731
C974C861,1,20260807
C974C861,1,20260814
CD8EC88D,1,20260803
CD8EC88D,1,20260804
CD8EC88D,1,20260805
CD8EC88D,1,20260806
DDAFCE84,1,20260813
DDAFCE84,1,20260814
E7D135A0,1,20260731
E7D135A0,1,20260804
E7D135A0,1,20260805
E7D135A0,1,20260806
E7D135A0,1,20260807
E7D135A0,1,20260811
E7D135A0,1,20260812
E7D135A0,1,20260818
E7D135A0,1,20260819
E7D135A0,1,20260820
E7D135A0,1,20260821
E7D135A0,1,20260824
E7D135A0,1,20260825
E7D135A0,1,20260826
E7D135A0,1,20260827
E7D135A0,1,20260828
E7D135A0,1,20260831
E7D135A0,1,20260901
E7D135A0,1,20260902
E7D135A0,1,20260903
E7D135A0,1,20260904
E8058E59,1,20260801
E8058E59,1,20260808
E8058E59,1,20260815
E8058E59,1,20260822
E8058E59,1,20260823
E8058E59,1,20260829
E8058E59,1,20260830
E8058E59,1,20260905
E8058E59,1,20260906
E8058E59,1,20260907
E8390F8A,1,20260801
E8390F8A,1,20260802
E8390F8A,1,20260808
E8390F8A,1,20260809
E8390F8A,1,20260815
E8390F8A,1,20260816
E8390F8A,1,20260822
E8390F8A,1,20260823
E8390F8A,1,20260829
E8390F8A,1,20260830
E8390F8A,1,20260905
E8390F8A,1,20260906
E8390F8A,1,20260907
EB24D2DC,1,20260731
EB24D2DC,1,20260803
EB24D2DC,1,20260804
EB24D2DC,1,20260805
EB24D2DC,1,20260806
EB24D2DC,1,20260807
EB24D2DC,1,20260810
EB24D2DC,1,20260811
EB24D2DC,1,20260812
EB24D2DC,1,20260813
EB24D2DC,1,20260814
EB24D2DC,1,20260817
EB24D2DC,1,20260818
EB24D2DC,1,20260819
EB24D2DC,1,20260820
EB24D2DC,1,20260821
EB24D2DC,1,20260824
EB24D2DC,1,20260825
EB24D2DC,1,20260826
EB24D2DC,1,20260827
EB24D2DC,1,20260828
EB24D2DC,1,20260831
EB24D2DC,1,20260901
EB24D2DC,1,20260902
EB24D2DC,1,20260903
EB24D2DC,1,20260904
F72AF733,1,20260815
FDB80B42,1,20260803
FDB80B42,1,20260804
FDB80B42,1,20260805
FDB80B42,1,20260810
FDB80B42,1,20260811
FDB80B42,1,20260812
FDB80B42,1,20260817
FDB80B42,1,20260818
FDB80B42,1,20260819
FDB80B42,1,20260824
FDB80B42,1,20260825
FDB80B42,1,20260826
FDB80B42,1,20260831
FDB80B42,1,20260901
FDB80B42,1,20260902
FE60CBF5,1,20260803
FE60CBF5,1,20260810
FE60CBF5,1,20260817
