service_id,exception_type,date
07D10D88,1,20260909
07D10D88,1,20260910
07D10D88,1,20260911
07D10D88,1,20260915
07D10D88,1,20260916
07D10D88,1,20260917
07D10D88,1,20260918
07D10D88,1,20260922
07D10D88,1,20260923
07D10D88,1,20260924
07D10D88,1,20260925
07D10D88,1,20260929
07D10D88,1,20260930
07D10D88,1,20261001
07D10D88,1,20261002
07D10D88,1,20261006
07D10D88,1,20261007
07D10D88,1,20261008
07D10D88,1,20261009
07D10D88,1,20261013
07D10D88,1,20261014
07D10D88,1,20261015
07D10D88,1,20261016
07D10D88,1,20261020
07D10D88,1,20261021
07D10D88,1,20261022
07D10D88,1,20261023
07D10D88,1,20261027
07D10D88,1,20261028
07D10D88,1,20261029
07D10D88,1,20261030
07D10D88,1,20261103
07D10D88,1,20261104
07D10D88,1,20261105
07D10D88,1,20261106
21255B5F,1,20260822
2C751EBB,1,20260824
2C751EBB,1,20260825
2C751EBB,1,20260826
2C751EBB,1,20260831
2C751EBB,1,20260901
2C751EBB,1,20260902
2C751EBB,1,20260903
2C751EBB,1,20260904
35C036C4,1,20260821
35C036C4,1,20260827
35C036C4,1,20260828
3B5A6C4D,1,20260830
3B5A6C4D,1,20260907
3C2AB87C,1,20260821
3C2AB87C,1,20260827
3C2AB87C,1,20260828
3C2AB87C,1,20260903
3C2AB87C,1,20260904
40372C89,1,20260908
40372C89,1,20260914
40372C89,1,20260921
40372C89,1,20260928
40372C89,1,20261005
40372C89,1,20261012
4A5FC0F1,1,20260824
4A5FC0F1,1,20260825
4A5FC0F1,1,20260826
4A5FC0F1,1,20260827
4A5FC0F1,1,20260831
4A5FC0F1,1,20260901
4A5FC0F1,1,20260902
4A5FC0F1,1,20260903
52FA73C3,1,20260824
52FA73C3,1,20260825
52FA73C3,1,20260826
52FA73C3,1,20260831
52FA73C3,1,20260901
52FA73C3,1,20260902
593382C8,1,20260912
593382C8,1,20260919
593382C8,1,20260926
593382C8,1,20261003
593382C8,1,20261010
593382C8,1,20261017
593382C8,1,20261024
593382C8,1,20261031
593382C8,1,20261107
61683CB8,1,20260829
61683CB8,1,20260905
62DDAE42,1,20260824
62DDAE42,1,20260825
62DDAE42,1,20260826
62DDAE42,1,20260827
62DDAE42,1,20260828
62DDAE42,1,20260831
62DDAE42,1,20260901
62DDAE42,1,20260902
62DDAE42,1,20260903
62DDAE42,1,20260904
71A27E7F,1,20260823
71A27E7F,1,20260830
71A27E7F,1,20260906
71A27E7F,1,20260907
73F7129F,1,20260822
73F7129F,1,20260823
81E1E425,1,20260823
81E1E425,1,20260830
81E1E425,1,20260907
86BB37F0,1,20260908
86BB37F0,1,20260911
86BB37F0,1,20260914
86BB37F0,1,20260915
86BB37F0,1,20260916
86BB37F0,1,20260917
86BB37F0,1,20260918
86BB37F0,1,20260921
86BB37F0,1,20260922
86BB37F0,1,20260923
86BB37F0,1,20260924
86BB37F0,1,20260925
86BB37F0,1,20260928
86BB37F0,1,20260929
86BB37F0,1,20260930
86BB37F0,1,20261001
86BB37F0,1,20261002
86BB37F0,1,20261005
86BB37F0,1,20261006
86BB37F0,1,20261007
86BB37F0,1,20261008
86BB37F0,1,20261009
86BB37F0,1,20261012
86BB37F0,1,20261013
86BB37F0,1,20261014
86BB37F0,1,20261015
86BB37F0,1,20261016
86BB37F0,1,20261019
86BB37F0,1,20261020
86BB37F0,1,20261021
86BB37F0,1,20261022
86BB37F0,1,20261023
86BB37F0,1,20261026
86BB37F0,1,20261027
86BB37F0,1,20261028
86BB37F0,1,20261029
86BB37F0,1,20261030
86BB37F0,1,20261102
86BB37F0,1,20261103
86BB37F0,1,20261104
86BB37F0,1,20261105
86BB37F0,1,20261106
86E267C7,1,20260822
86E267C7,1,20260829
86E267C7,1,20260905
9368DD45,1,20260824
9490D092,1,20260821
9490D092,1,20260824
9490D092,1,20260825
9490D092,1,20260826
9490D092,1,20260827
9490D092,1,20260828
9490D092,1,20260831
9490D092,1,20260901
9490D092,1,20260902
9490D092,1,20260903
9490D092,1,20260904
96389A5B,1,20260823
97E3AC5B,1,20260821
97E3AC5B,1,20260825
97E3AC5B,1,20260826
97E3AC5B,1,20260827
97E3AC5B,1,20260828
97E3AC5B,1,20260831
97E3AC5B,1,20260901
97E3AC5B,1,20260902
97E3AC5B,1,20260903
97E3AC5B,1,20260904
A55BFC22,1,20260911
A55BFC22,1,20260918
A55BFC22,1,20260925
A55BFC22,1,20261002
A55BFC22,1,20261009
A956EF99,1,20260911
A956EF99,1,20260918
A956EF99,1,20260925
A956EF99,1,20261002
A956EF99,1,20261009
A956EF99,1,20261016
A956EF99,1,20261023
A956EF99,1,20261030
A956EF99,1,20261106
AE239500,1,20260908
AE239500,1,20260909
AE239500,1,20260910
AE239500,1,20260911
B006D309,1,20260821
B006D309,1,20260828
B006D309,1,20260904
B0213099,1,20260912
B0213099,1,20260913
B0213099,1,20260919
B0213099,1,20260920
B0213099,1,20260926
B0213099,1,20260927
B0213099,1,20261003
B0213099,1,20261004
B0213099,1,20261010
B0213099,1,20261011
B0213099,1,20261017
B0213099,1,20261018
B0213099,1,20261024
B0213099,1,20261025
B0213099,1,20261031
B0213099,1,20261101
B0213099,1,20261107
B0213099,1,20261108
B34B87FB,1,20260829
B34B87FB,1,20260905
B34B87FB,1,20260906
B38A5D78,1,20260829
B38A5D78,1,20260830
B38A5D78,1,20260905
B38A5D78,1,20260906
B38A5D78,1,20260907
B9B09BDC,1,20260913
B9B09BDC,1,20260920
B9B09BDC,1,20260927
B9B09BDC,1,20261004
B9B09BDC,1,20261011
BB9AF705,1,20260821
BB9AF705,1,20260831
BB9AF705,1,20260901
BB9AF705,1,20260902
BB9AF705,1,20260903
BB9AF705,1,20260904
BC37C504,1,20260822
BC37C504,1,20260823
BC37C504,1,20260829
BC37C504,1,20260830
BC37C504,1,20260905
BC37C504,1,20260906
BC37C504,1,20260907
BDBD77D1,1,20260908
BDBD77D1,1,20260909
BDBD77D1,1,20260910
BDBD77D1,1,20260914
BDBD77D1,1,20260915
BDBD77D1,1,20260916
BDBD77D1,1,20260917
BDBD77D1,1,20260921
BDBD77D1,1,20260922
BDBD77D1,1,20260923
BDBD77D1,1,20260924
BDBD77D1,1,20260928
BDBD77D1,1,20260929
BDBD77D1,1,20260930
BDBD77D1,1,20261001
BDBD77D1,1,20261005
BDBD77D1,1,20261006
BDBD77D1,1,20261007
BDBD77D1,1,20261008
BDBD77D1,1,20261012
BDBD77D1,1,20261013
BDBD77D1,1,20261014
BDBD77D1,1,20261015
BDBD77D1,1,20261016
BDBD77D1,1,20261019
BDBD77D1,1,20261020
BDBD77D1,1,20261021
BDBD77D1,1,20261022
BDBD77D1,1,20261023
BDBD77D1,1,20261026
BDBD77D1,1,20261027
BDBD77D1,1,20261028
BDBD77D1,1,20261029
BDBD77D1,1,20261030
BDBD77D1,1,20261102
BDBD77D1,1,20261103
BDBD77D1,1,20261104
BDBD77D1,1,20261105
BDBD77D1,1,20261106
D76A98F4,1,20260822
D76A98F4,1,20260829
D76A98F4,1,20260830
D76A98F4,1,20260905
D76A98F4,1,20260906
D76A98F4,1,20260907
D9D8ABC5,1,20260830
D9D8ABC5,1,20260906
D9D8ABC5,1,20260907
DA6243A3,1,20260914
DA6243A3,1,20260915
DA6243A3,1,20260916
DA6243A3,1,20260917
DA6243A3,1,20260918
DA6243A3,1,20260921
DA6243A3,1,20260922
DA6243A3,1,20260923
DA6243A3,1,20260924
DA6243A3,1,20260925
DA6243A3,1,20260928
DA6243A3,1,20260929
DA6243A3,1,20260930
DA6243A3,1,20261001
DA6243A3,1,20261002
DA6243A3,1,20261005
DA6243A3,1,20261006
DA6243A3,1,20261007
DA6243A3,1,20261008
DA6243A3,1,20261009
DA6243A3,1,20261012
DA6243A3,1,20261013
DA6243A3,1,20261014
DA6243A3,1,20261015
DA6243A3,1,20261016
DA6243A3,1,20261019
DA6243A3,1,20261020
DA6243A3,1,20261021
DA6243A3,1,20261022
DA6243A3,1,20261023
DA6243A3,1,20261026
DA6243A3,1,20261027
DA6243A3,1,20261028
DA6243A3,1,20261029
DA6243A3,1,20261030
DA6243A3,1,20261102
DA6243A3,1,20261103
DA6243A3,1,20261104
DA6243A3,1,20261105
DA6243A3,1,20261106
DCE07909,1,20260827
DCE07909,1,20260903
DD62F318,1,20260825
DD62F318,1,20260826
DD62F318,1,20260827
DD62F318,1,20260828
DD62F318,1,20260831
DD62F318,1,20260901
DD62F318,1,20260902
DD62F318,1,20260903
DD62F318,1,20260904
E2D3ECCB,1,20260908
E2D3ECCB,1,20260909
E2D3ECCB,1,20260910
E2D3ECCB,1,20260911
E2D3ECCB,1,20260914
E2D3ECCB,1,20260915
E2D3ECCB,1,20260916
E2D3ECCB,1,20260917
E2D3ECCB,1,20260918
E2D3ECCB,1,20260921
E2D3ECCB,1,20260922
E2D3ECCB,1,20260923
E2D3ECCB,1,20260924
E2D3ECCB,1,20260925
E2D3ECCB,1,20260928
E2D3ECCB,1,20260929
E2D3ECCB,1,20260930
E2D3ECCB,1,20261001
E2D3ECCB,1,20261002
E2D3ECCB,1,20261005
E2D3ECCB,1,20261006
E2D3ECCB,1,20261007
E2D3ECCB,1,20261008
E2D3ECCB,1,20261009
E2D3ECCB,1,20261012
E2D3ECCB,1,20261013
E2D3ECCB,1,20261014
E2D3ECCB,1,20261015
E2D3ECCB,1,20261016
E2D3ECCB,1,20261019
E2D3ECCB,1,20261020
E2D3ECCB,1,20261021
E2D3ECCB,1,20261022
E2D3ECCB,1,20261023
E2D3ECCB,1,20261026
E2D3ECCB,1,20261027
E2D3ECCB,1,20261028
E2D3ECCB,1,20261029
E2D3ECCB,1,20261030
E2D3ECCB,1,20261102
E2D3ECCB,1,20261103
E2D3ECCB,1,20261104
E2D3ECCB,1,20261105
E2D3ECCB,1,20261106
F51FF98F,1,20260824
F51FF98F,1,20260825
F51FF98F,1,20260826
F51FF98F,1,20260827
F51FF98F,1,20260828
F561B869,1,20260821
F561B869,1,20260825
F561B869,1,20260826
F561B869,1,20260827
F561B869,1,20260828
F561B869,1,20260901
F561B869,1,20260902
F561B869,1,20260903
F561B869,1,20260904
F8031852,1,20260821
FBCB0861,1,20260824
FBCB0861,1,20260831
