stop_name,stop_code,zone_id,stop_id,stop_lat,stop_lon,wheelchair_boarding
1251 rue Notre-Dame,87016,8,87016,45.88285,-73.27893,
2e Avenue / Notre-Dame,87258,8,87258,45.852962,-73.479256,
2e Avenue / des Sulpiciens,87260,8,87260,45.85181,-73.47781,
Adhémar-Raynault / Bourque,87155,7,87155,45.894173,-73.42729,
Adhémar-Raynault / Chevaudier,88013,7,88013,45.8897,-73.430695,
Adhémar-Raynault / Clermont,87156,7,87156,45.89598,-73.42974,
Adhémar-Raynault / devant le civique 2568,87154,7,87154,45.892296,-73.42773,
Adhémar-Raynault / Éthier,87001,7,87001,45.890835,-73.428894,
Angélique  / Bourbonnière,87422,8,87422,45.855694,-73.51743,
Angélique / du Soleil,87444,8,87444,45.8585,-73.51337,
Aubert / Iberville,87601,5,87601,45.74023,-73.45275,
Basile-Routhier / Bach,87127,6,87127,45.759933,-73.4535,
Basile-Routhier / Baudelaire,87053,6,87053,45.7708,-73.445114,
Basile-Routhier / Baudelaire,87184,6,87184,45.770714,-73.44481,
Basile-Routhier / Beaubien,87057,6,87057,45.762463,-73.44973,
Basile-Routhier / Beaubien,87129,6,87129,45.76232,-73.449776,
Basile-Routhier / Beaupré,87058,6,87058,45.761436,-73.45233,
Basile-Routhier / Beaupré,87128,6,87128,45.761314,-73.45228,
Basile-Routhier / Coubertin,87186,6,87186,45.773773,-73.444466,
Basile-Routhier / De Coubertin,87051,6,87051,45.773937,-73.44467,
Basile-Routhier / Delacroix,87052,6,87052,45.772778,-73.44517,
Basile-Routhier / Delacroix,87185,6,87185,45.772694,-73.44487,
Basile-Routhier / Industriel,87059,6,87059,45.75948,-73.4541,
Basile-Routhier / Lisbonne,87146,6,87146,45.775623,-73.441475,
Basile-Routhier / Lisbonne,87188,6,87188,45.775394,-73.44148,
Basile-Routhier / Monet,87196,6,87196,45.769184,-73.44529,
Basile-Routhier / Monet,87197,6,87197,45.769047,-73.445045,
Basile-Routhier / Valmont,87054,6,87054,45.76828,-73.445946,
Basile-Routhier / Valmont,87132,6,87132,45.767757,-73.446144,
Basile-Routhier / de Boisbriand,87055,6,87055,45.76506,-73.44743,
Basile-Routhier / de Boisbriand,87131,6,87131,45.764977,-73.44727,
Basile-Routhier / de Bruyères,87050,6,87050,45.775124,-73.4429,
Basile-Routhier / de Bruyères,87187,6,87187,45.774857,-73.44298,
Basile-Routhier / de Bécancour,87056,6,87056,45.763603,-73.448166,
Basile-Routhier / de Bécancour,87130,6,87130,45.76351,-73.44806,
Basile-Routhier / de Toulouse,87048,6,87048,45.779484,-73.43576,
Basile-Routhier / de Toulouse,87190,6,87190,45.779266,-73.4356,
Basile-Routhier / des Champs-Élysées,87049,6,87049,45.77627,-73.43962,
Basile-Routhier / des Champs-Élysées,87189,6,87189,45.776035,-73.43964,
Basile-Routhier / des Outaouais,87096,6,87096,45.782116,-73.43347,
Basile-Routhier / des Outaouais,87191,6,87191,45.781445,-73.43372,
Beauchesne / Noiseux,87139,6,87139,45.772804,-73.427505,
Beauchesne / Sanguinet,87041,6,87041,45.769047,-73.43367,
Beauchesne / Sanguinet,87136,6,87136,45.76884,-73.43368,
Beauchesne / Sinclair,87042,6,87042,45.767197,-73.43534,
Beauchesne / Sinclair,87135,6,87135,45.767044,-73.435295,
Beauchesne / Sirois,87039,6,87039,45.771866,-73.43091,
Beauchesne / Sirois,87138,6,87138,45.77169,-73.43101,
Beauchesne / Sorel,87040,6,87040,45.77018,-73.43263,
Beauchesne / Sorel,87137,6,87137,45.770004,-73.4326,
Brien / Iberville,88327,5,88327,45.742153,-73.449646,1
Brien / Marquis,87068,5,87068,45.747135,-73.461685,
Brien / Marquis,87071,5,87071,45.74726,-73.46138,
Brien / Notre-Dame,87224,5,87224,45.74013,-73.44551,1
Brien / Robillard,87223,5,87223,45.741676,-73.44911,1
Brien / Robillard,88326,5,88326,45.74164,-73.44852,1
Brien / Saint-Yves,88357,5,88357,45.740437,-73.44619,1
Brien / de L'Assomption,87121,5,87121,45.749527,-73.46509,
Brien / de L'Assomption,87573,5,87573,45.749565,-73.465546,
Brien / devant l'Aubainerie,87067,5,87067,45.747936,-73.46314,
Brien / devant le CHSLD des Deux-Rives,87066,5,87066,45.749226,-73.46508,
Brien / devant le civique 86,87221,5,87221,45.743618,-73.45358,1
Brien / face au 225,87090,5,87090,45.74832,-73.4635,
Brien / face à la Banque Laurentienne,88766,5,88766,45.74341,-73.45245,1
Béram / Route 341,87402,8,87402,45.8598,-73.50831,
Béram / Route 341,87445,8,87445,45.859573,-73.5085,
Camille / Carufel,87760,5,87760,45.727665,-73.49215,
Camille / Ricard,87806,5,87806,45.727215,-73.491585,
Carufel / Camille,87805,5,87805,45.727577,-73.492256,
Carufel / du Sacré-Cœur,87761,5,87761,45.726826,-73.49389,
Champigny / Benjamin-Moreau,87083,5,87083,45.72859,-73.47591,
Champigny / Benjamin-Moreau,87108,5,87108,45.728603,-73.47568,
Champigny / Colonia,87082,5,87082,45.729767,-73.47621,
Champigny / Colonia,87109,5,87109,45.72963,-73.47609,
Champigny / De Gaulle,87080,5,87080,45.733994,-73.47512,
Champigny / De Gaulle,87111,5,87111,45.733845,-73.475,
Champigny / Lemieux,87081,5,87081,45.732197,-73.47556,
Champigny / Lemieux,87110,5,87110,45.732067,-73.47544,
Champigny / de La Rochelle,87084,5,87084,45.727444,-73.47326,
Cherrier / Leduc,87079,5,87079,45.73414,-73.47295,
Cherrier / Leduc,87112,5,87112,45.734077,-73.473145,
Cherrier / de La Rochelle,87113,5,87113,45.733376,-73.46904,
Claude-David / Notre-Dame,87555,5,87555,45.71709,-73.47215,1
Claude-David / de L'Assomption,87557,5,87557,45.719627,-73.47974,1
Claude-David / Éthier,87556,5,87556,45.717808,-73.47449,1
Clermont / du Lac,87153,7,87153,45.89819,-73.42783,
Céline-Dion / Grenier,87521,5,87521,45.7201,-73.48928,
Céline-Dion / Grenier,87551,5,87551,45.719982,-73.48959,
Céline-Dion / Notre-Dame,87515,5,87515,45.717228,-73.48533,
Céline-Dion / Notre-Dame,87552,5,87552,45.717476,-73.48616,
Céline-Dion / de l'Île-Vaudry,87516,5,87516,45.717216,-73.483505,
Céline-Dion / des Trésors-de-l'île,87519,5,87519,45.717464,-73.48321,
Céline-Dion / Émile-Despins,87523,5,87523,45.72149,-73.49108,
Dorval / Archambault (Cégep),87700,7,87700,45.828957,-73.42024,
Dorval / des Loisirs (Cégep),87249,5,87249,45.828384,-73.41944,
Fiset / Fauteux,87605,5,87605,45.737328,-73.462975,
Fiset / Fauteux,87660,5,87660,45.73759,-73.46327,
Galeries Rive-Nord (Porte 4),87603,5,87603,45.74129,-73.45979,
Garda / Béram,87428,8,87428,45.859024,-73.50868,
Garda / Lafortune,87426,8,87426,45.862873,-73.51493,
Garda / Sainte-Thérèse,87425,8,87425,45.865623,-73.51814,
Garda / Sylvestre,87427,8,87427,45.86179,-73.51283,
Garda / face au 779,87423,8,87423,45.867817,-73.5213,
Gare Repentigny - Quai 1,87580,5,87580,45.735718,-73.48356,
Gare Repentigny - Quai 2,87581,5,87581,45.735794,-73.483826,
Gare Repentigny - Quai 4,87577,5,87577,45.73603,-73.484406,
Gareau / de l'Ange-Gardien Nord,87022,7,87022,45.900543,-73.43083,
George-V / Sainte-Claire,88597,2,88597,45.6129,-73.51851,
George-V / Sainte-Claire,88608,2,88608,45.612804,-73.518715,
Gervais / de l'Église,87602,5,87602,45.741302,-73.45729,
Giguère  / Prud'homme,88307,7,88307,45.829575,-73.36469,
Giguère  / Émile,88349,7,88349,45.82791,-73.36618,
Gélinas / Gervais,87662,5,87662,45.74128,-73.46139,
Gélinas / Godbout,87604,5,87604,45.739094,-73.463455,
Gélinas / Godbout,87661,5,87661,45.738926,-73.463425,
Henri-Papin / de l'Achigan,87254,7,87254,45.82262,-73.43425,
Hôpital Pierre-Le Gardeur,85086,5,85086,45.72346,-73.50808,
Iberville / Aubert,87312,5,87312,45.739754,-73.45234,
Iberville / Aubert,88337,5,88337,45.740097,-73.45238,
Iberville / Beauchesne,87203,6,87203,45.771503,-73.423706,
Iberville / Beauchesne,87328,6,87328,45.771294,-73.42355,
Iberville / Charlevoix,88332,5,88332,45.725582,-73.46554,
Iberville / Cherrier,87290,5,87290,45.73118,-73.46042,
Iberville / Cherrier,87308,5,87308,45.731068,-73.46024,
Iberville / Contrecoeur,87029,6,87029,45.783474,-73.4128,
Iberville / Devault,87311,5,87311,45.73744,-73.45443,
Iberville / Devault,88328,5,88328,45.737583,-73.454605,
Iberville / Fonteneau,87302,5,87302,45.719177,-73.469,
Iberville / Gilbert,87217,6,87217,45.743336,-73.44945,
Iberville / Gilbert,87313,6,87313,45.742916,-73.44944,
Iberville / Gravel,87205,6,87205,45.76718,-73.42765,
Iberville / Gravel,87326,6,87326,45.766968,-73.42748,
Iberville / Industriel,87211,6,87211,45.753387,-73.44024,
Iberville / Industriel,87319,6,87319,45.753143,-73.440125,
Iberville / Jacques-Cousteau,87028,6,87028,45.78539,-73.41106,
Iberville / Jacques-Cousteau,87149,6,87149,45.785114,-73.41093,
Iberville / Jacques-Plante,87092,6,87092,45.787865,-73.4088,
Iberville / Jacques-Plante,87250,6,87250,45.787987,-73.40868,1
Iberville / Jean-Talon,87306,5,87306,45.72582,-73.46503,
Iberville / Laforest,87304,5,87304,45.72171,-73.46892,
Iberville / Laforest,88334,5,88334,45.721863,-73.4691,
Iberville / Laroche,87213,6,87213,45.749954,-73.443375,
Iberville / Laurentien,87201,6,87201,45.776573,-73.41909,
Iberville / Laurentien,87330,6,87330,45.776363,-73.41892,
Iberville / Laurier,87215,6,87215,45.74652,-73.44651,
Iberville / Laurier,87315,6,87315,45.746304,-73.446365,
Iberville / Lemoyne,87305,5,87305,45.72339,-73.467255,
Iberville / Lemoyne,88333,5,88333,45.72349,-73.46741,
Iberville / Lucie,87310,5,87310,45.735798,-73.45593,
Iberville / Lucie,88329,5,88329,45.735874,-73.45616,
Iberville / Montcalm,87317,6,87317,45.74966,-73.4433,
Iberville / Noiseux,87032,6,87032,45.77799,-73.4178,
Iberville / Noiseux,87331,6,87331,45.77779,-73.41761,
Iberville / Notre-Dame,88336,5,88336,45.71859,-73.46867,
Iberville / Philippe-Goulet,87031,6,87031,45.77973,-73.41621,
Iberville / Philippe-Goulet,88432,6,88432,45.779427,-73.416115,
Iberville / Prud'homme,87208,6,87208,45.760197,-73.43403,
Iberville / Prud'homme,87323,6,87323,45.75997,-73.43388,
Iberville / Roberval,87202,6,87202,45.77433,-73.421135,
Iberville / Roberval,87329,6,87329,45.774113,-73.42096,
Iberville / Valmont,87207,6,87207,45.76333,-73.43116,
Iberville / Valmont,87324,6,87324,45.76297,-73.431145,
Iberville / de Valcourt,87148,6,87148,45.783073,-73.412796,
Iberville / de l'Aqueduc,87309,5,87309,45.734043,-73.457535,
Iberville / de l'Aqueduc,88330,5,88330,45.734154,-73.4577,
Iberville / de la Concorde,87307,5,87307,45.728447,-73.46264,
Iberville / de la Concorde,88331,5,88331,45.728535,-73.46285,
Iberville / devant l'Hôtel de ville de Repentigny,87600,5,87600,45.741352,-73.45123,
Iberville / devant le CHSLD Émile McDuff,87177,6,87177,45.7882,-73.40809,
Iberville / du Curé-Martineau,87210,6,87210,45.756863,-73.437065,
Iberville / du Curé-Martineau,87321,6,87321,45.756554,-73.437004,
Iberville / face au civique 182,87043,5,87043,45.719776,-73.470604,
Industriel / de L'Assomption,87060,6,87060,45.75997,-73.455246,
J.-A.-Paré / Beauchamp,87725,6,87725,45.75911,-73.468376,
J.-A.-Paré / Beauchamp,87841,6,87841,45.759106,-73.46869,
J.-A.-Paré / Beaumarchais,87839,6,87839,45.76403,-73.47659,
J.-A.-Paré / Bourgeoys,87727,6,87727,45.764572,-73.47632,
J.-A.-Paré / Colbert,87728,6,87728,45.76634,-73.47676,
J.-A.-Paré / Colbert,87838,6,87838,45.7664,-73.4771,
J.-A.-Paré / Désaunier,87729,6,87729,45.767914,-73.47732,
J.-A.-Paré / Désaunier,87837,6,87837,45.767796,-73.47757,
J.-A.-Paré / Fortier,87723,6,87723,45.75682,-73.46389,
J.-A.-Paré / Laverdière,87726,6,87726,45.76129,-73.47469,
J.-A.-Paré / Laverdière,87840,6,87840,45.76119,-73.47508,
J.-A.-Paré / Pierre-Paul,87842,6,87842,45.75788,-73.46645,
J.-A.-Paré / Urbain,87724,6,87724,45.75787,-73.466095,
J.-A.-Paré / devant le 54,87843,6,87843,45.756542,-73.463646,
J.-A.-Paré / devant le Centre Laurent-Venne,87885,6,87885,45.76283,-73.47652,
J.-A.-Paré / devant le civique 226,87884,6,87884,45.762737,-73.4762,
Jacques-Degeay / Latulippe,87180,5,87180,45.846878,-73.416435,
Jacques-Degeay / Pierre-LeSueur,87099,5,87099,45.847275,-73.417946,
Jacques-Degeay / Point du Jour N,87181,5,87181,45.844193,-73.412636,
Jacques-Plante / Louis-Philippe-Picard,88345,6,88345,45.78713,-73.405876,
Labonté / Paré,87020,7,87020,45.90145,-73.42788,
Lacombe / Aline-Turgeon,87522,5,87522,45.734646,-73.48406,
Lacombe / Aline-Turgeon,87576,5,87576,45.73458,-73.4839,
Lacombe / André,87720,6,87720,45.753815,-73.46914,
Lacombe / Chatel,87912,6,87912,45.76489,-73.45594,
Lacombe / Hervieux,87914,6,87914,45.75848,-73.461075,
Lacombe / Hervieux,88002,6,88002,45.75862,-73.46081,
Lacombe / J.-A.-Paré,87915,6,87915,45.75647,-73.4629,
Lacombe / J.-A.-Paré,88001,6,88001,45.75605,-73.46328,
Lacombe / Lachapelle,87504,5,87504,45.74945,-73.47439,
Lacombe / Lachapelle,87569,5,87569,45.74925,-73.47424,
Lacombe / Lafleur,87721,6,87721,45.754276,-73.46828,
Lacombe / Lafortune,87920,6,87920,45.76635,-73.45461,
Lacombe / Lafortune,87921,6,87921,45.76621,-73.45453,
Lacombe / Latendresse,87846,6,87846,45.754482,-73.46812,
Lacombe / Letellier,88446,5,88446,45.73095,-73.48547,
Lacombe / Longpré,87722,6,87722,45.75488,-73.46635,
Lacombe / Longpré,87845,6,87845,45.754986,-73.466446,
Lacombe / Léveillée,87503,5,87503,45.75153,-73.472946,
Lacombe / Léveillée,87570,5,87570,45.751392,-73.472755,
Lacombe / Montée des Arsenaux,87505,5,87505,45.747093,-73.475655,
Lacombe / Montée des Arsenaux,87568,5,87568,45.746468,-73.476265,
Lacombe / Place Mirabelle,87509,5,87509,45.73816,-73.48312,
Lacombe / Place Mirabelle,87564,5,87564,45.73803,-73.482956,
Lacombe / Saint-Paul,87502,5,87502,45.75246,-73.47155,
Lacombe / Saint-Paul,87571,5,87571,45.752563,-73.47115,
Lacombe / Saint-Paul,87881,5,87881,45.752815,-73.47112,
Lacombe / de la Paix,87913,6,87913,45.762035,-73.45854,
Lacombe / de la Paix,88003,6,88003,45.76217,-73.45822,
Lacombe / de la Place,87847,6,87847,45.754017,-73.46925,
Lacombe / des Ermitois,87508,5,87508,45.73989,-73.482796,
Lacombe / des Ermitois,87565,5,87565,45.739773,-73.48265,
Lacombe / devant le civique 155,87507,5,87507,45.742813,-73.48093,
Lacombe / devant le civique 187,87506,5,87506,45.744514,-73.47944,
Lacombe / devant le civique 35,87510,5,87510,45.73292,-73.48492,
Lacombe / devant le civique 9,88503,5,88503,45.730827,-73.485306,
Lacombe / face au 607,88004,6,88004,45.764442,-73.45614,
Lacombe / face au civique 155,87566,5,87566,45.742767,-73.48076,
Lacombe / face au civique 193,87567,5,87567,45.74454,-73.47918,
Lacombe / face au civique 35,87563,5,87563,45.733383,-73.484505,
Lacombe / le Bourg-Neuf,87911,6,87911,45.77012,-73.452126,
Lacombe / le Bourg-Neuf,88005,6,88005,45.768814,-73.452415,
Laforest / Lemoyne,87664,5,87664,45.723885,-73.47333,
Lafortune / Payette,87046,5,87046,45.840218,-73.42228,
Lafortune / Turgeon,87091,5,87091,45.843155,-73.42788,
Lafortune / Victor-Bourgeau,87045,5,87045,45.840202,-73.42011,
Lafortune / devant le civique 1063,87047,5,87047,45.84154,-73.42586,
Lafortune / devant le civique 797,87044,5,87044,45.838158,-73.416405,
Landreville / Giguère,88303,7,88303,45.83082,-73.36342,
Landreville / des Sulpiciens,88302,7,88302,45.82895,-73.35895,
Landreville / devant le civique 105,88301,7,88301,45.827393,-73.355194,
Leclerc / Brien,87069,6,87069,45.744606,-73.45404,1
Leclerc / Brien,87248,5,87248,45.74522,-73.45384,
Leclerc / Industriel,87852,6,87852,45.75468,-73.443665,
Leclerc / Landreville,87717,6,87717,45.749886,-73.448204,
Leclerc / Landreville,87849,6,87849,45.74954,-73.44831,
Leclerc / Laroche,87716,6,87716,45.751503,-73.446754,
Leclerc / Laroche,87850,6,87850,45.751236,-73.44681,
Leclerc / Louvain,87718,6,87718,45.74761,-73.45143,
Leclerc / Louvain,87848,6,87848,45.74733,-73.45164,
Leclerc / de Normandie,87715,6,87715,45.753395,-73.44503,
Leclerc / de Normandie,87851,6,87851,45.75315,-73.44505,
Leclerc / devant le civique 625,87714,6,87714,45.75417,-73.44431,
Lemoyne / Iberville,87663,5,87663,45.723454,-73.467514,
Lemoyne / Martigny,87654,5,87654,45.724632,-73.47096,
Louis-P.-Picard / devant l'École Félix-Leclerc,87027,6,87027,45.791462,-73.41089,
Louis-P.-Picard / face à l'École Félix-Leclerc,87150,6,87150,45.791367,-73.41051,
Louis-Philippe-Picard / Jacques-Plante,87583,5,87583,45.792503,-73.41212,
Louis-Philippe-Picard / Jacques-Plante,87584,5,87584,45.792583,-73.412544,
Louis-Philippe-Picard / Jacques-Plante,88429,6,88429,45.787117,-73.4055,
Louis-Philippe-Picard / Jacques-Plante,88437,6,88437,45.787273,-73.40587,
Louis-Philippe-Picard / Madeleine-De Verchères,88449,6,88449,45.78642,-73.405334,
Louis-Philippe-Picard / Notre-Dame,88347,6,88347,45.78332,-73.402275,1
Louis-Philippe-Picard / Notre-Dame,88448,6,88448,45.78352,-73.40212,
Louis-Philippe-Picard / Rabelais,88346,6,88346,45.784824,-73.405075,1
Louis-Philippe-Picard / Rabelais,88428,6,88428,45.784832,-73.40472,
Martel / Jacques-Degeay,87097,5,87097,45.848503,-73.42153,
Martel / Kay,87094,5,87094,45.847607,-73.4229,
Martigny / Cherrier,87608,5,87608,45.73288,-73.46495,
Martigny / Cherrier,87657,5,87657,45.732735,-73.464714,
Martigny / Fortin,87607,5,87607,45.733704,-73.46508,
Martigny / Fortin,87658,5,87658,45.73358,-73.465,
Martigny / Frontenac,87606,5,87606,45.73578,-73.463165,
Martigny / Frontenac,87659,5,87659,45.73564,-73.463104,
Martigny / Lemoyne,87611,5,87611,45.724724,-73.47098,
Martigny / de Bretagne,87610,5,87610,45.728283,-73.46834,
Martigny / de Bretagne,87655,5,87655,45.72814,-73.468285,
Martigny / de la Concorde,87609,5,87609,45.730217,-73.4666,
Martigny / de la Concorde,87656,5,87656,45.73009,-73.46652,
Masson / Jean-Baptiste-Meilleur,87709,6,87709,45.7618,-73.439384,
Masson / Jean-Baptiste-Meilleur,87856,6,87856,45.76163,-73.439354,
Masson / Langlois,87710,6,87710,45.76059,-73.44049,
Masson / Langlois,87855,6,87855,45.760284,-73.44059,
Masson / Monsabré,87712,6,87712,45.756992,-73.443794,
Masson / Monsabré,87853,6,87853,45.756844,-73.44375,
Masson / Valmont,87708,6,87708,45.76537,-73.437,
Masson / Valmont,87857,6,87857,45.765305,-73.436874,
Masson / devant le civique 623,87713,6,87713,45.756104,-73.44461,
Masson / devant le civique 674,87854,6,87854,45.759323,-73.441475,
Masson / du Buisson,87711,6,87711,45.758896,-73.442055,
Montée de Saint-Sulpice / devant le civique 104,88351,7,88351,45.81349,-73.38045,
Montée de Saint-Sulpice / devant le civique 133,88352,7,88352,45.813602,-73.38036,
Montée des Pionniers / Lucille-Teasdale,85087,5,85087,45.725685,-73.50809,
Montée des Pionniers / Pierre-Laporte,85089,5,85089,45.710007,-73.51236,
Montée des Pionniers / Pierre-Le Gardeur,84125,5,84125,45.718266,-73.511246,
Montée des Pionniers / de la Croisée,85080,5,85080,45.72774,-73.5084,
Montée des Pionniers / des Fleurs,85776,5,85776,45.713,-73.5123,
Montée des Pionniers / face au civique 830,85253,5,85253,45.72116,-73.508606,
Mtée de l'Épiphanie / Rg du Bas-L'Assomption Sud,87026,6,87026,45.804527,-73.43338,
Mtée de l'Épiphanie / Rg du Bas-L'Assomption Sud,87151,6,87151,45.804485,-73.432945,
Noiseux / Beauchesne,87038,6,87038,45.77296,-73.4276,
Noiseux / Iberville,87145,6,87145,45.777893,-73.41788,
Noiseux / Norbert,87037,6,87037,45.774372,-73.427864,
Noiseux / Norbert,87140,6,87140,45.77414,-73.427666,
Noiseux / Néron,87036,6,87036,45.776318,-73.42635,
Noiseux / Néron,87141,6,87141,45.776188,-73.42629,
Noiseux / de Navaronne,87033,6,87033,45.77862,-73.42042,
Noiseux / de Navaronne,87144,6,87144,45.7785,-73.42049,
Noiseux / de Norvège,87034,6,87034,45.77825,-73.42273,
Noiseux / de Norvège,87143,6,87143,45.778126,-73.42281,
Noiseux / devant le civique 1044,87142,6,87142,45.777805,-73.42477,
Noiseux / devant le civique 1057,87035,6,87035,45.777897,-73.42484,
Notre-Dame  / Terrasse Breault,88431,8,88431,45.88159,-73.27986,
Notre-Dame / 26e Avenue,88617,2,88617,45.651985,-73.489265,
Notre-Dame / 26e Avenue,88618,2,88618,45.652264,-73.48963,
Notre-Dame / 2e Avenue,87257,8,87257,45.852882,-73.47948,
Notre-Dame / 4e Avenue,87408,8,87408,45.851746,-73.48107,
Notre-Dame / 4e Avenue,87416,8,87416,45.851948,-73.48104,
Notre-Dame / 53e Avenue,88669,2,88669,45.67019,-73.49402,
Notre-Dame / 53e Avenue,88670,2,88670,45.670696,-73.49409,
Notre-Dame / 86e Avenue,88663,2,88663,45.692486,-73.4884,
Notre-Dame / 86e Avenue,88664,2,88664,45.692722,-73.488525,
Notre-Dame / Alain,88318,6,88318,45.7553,-73.429375,1
Notre-Dame / Allée des Artistes,87225,5,87225,45.73804,-73.44764,1
Notre-Dame / Bastien,88419,6,88419,45.754356,-73.42987,1
Notre-Dame / Beauchesne,88312,6,88312,45.768623,-73.41708,1
Notre-Dame / Beauchesne,88425,6,88425,45.768414,-73.41705,1
Notre-Dame / Bonaventure,87232,5,87232,45.722588,-73.46151,1
Notre-Dame / Bonaventure,88402,5,88402,45.72232,-73.4616,
Notre-Dame / Brien,88325,5,88325,45.740246,-73.44512,
Notre-Dame / Broadway,88598,2,88598,45.630325,-73.496994,
Notre-Dame / Broadway,88599,2,88599,45.63055,-73.49697,
Notre-Dame / Carole,88313,6,88313,45.766293,-73.419174,1
Notre-Dame / Carole,88424,6,88424,45.765957,-73.419174,1
Notre-Dame / Cherrier,87228,5,87228,45.729668,-73.45634,1
Notre-Dame / Cherrier,88406,5,88406,45.72985,-73.456024,1
Notre-Dame / Claude,88411,5,88411,45.73927,-73.44615,
Notre-Dame / Claude-David,87235,5,87235,45.716854,-73.471,
Notre-Dame / Claude-David,87301,5,87301,45.716373,-73.47144,1
Notre-Dame / Coderre,87430,8,87430,45.84711,-73.49136,
Notre-Dame / Coderre,87437,8,87437,45.84724,-73.49138,
Notre-Dame / D'Argenson,87229,5,87229,45.72725,-73.45762,1
Notre-Dame / D'Argenson,88405,5,88405,45.726925,-73.45756,1
Notre-Dame / Devant le civique 868,88436,8,88436,45.82272,-73.36549,
Notre-Dame / Dorius,88320,6,88320,45.751328,-73.4328,1
Notre-Dame / Dorius,88417,6,88417,45.750828,-73.4329,1
Notre-Dame / Douaire-De Bondy,88442,8,88442,45.871494,-73.29421,
Notre-Dame / Duquette,88316,6,88316,45.759693,-73.42552,1
Notre-Dame / Duquette,88421,6,88421,45.75964,-73.42533,
Notre-Dame / Face au civique 868,88300,8,88300,45.822742,-73.36573,
Notre-Dame / Félix,88309,6,88309,45.77515,-73.41078,
Notre-Dame / George-V,88595,2,88595,45.611526,-73.51044,
Notre-Dame / George-V,88609,2,88609,45.612076,-73.51007,
Notre-Dame / Georges,88423,6,88423,45.764072,-73.42092,1
Notre-Dame / Gravel,88314,6,88314,45.764294,-73.42095,
Notre-Dame / Hamel,88501,5,88501,45.72997,-73.48552,
Notre-Dame / Hamel,88502,5,88502,45.72988,-73.48534,
Notre-Dame / Iberville,87234,5,87234,45.718758,-73.46807,1
Notre-Dame / Iberville,88400,5,88400,45.718395,-73.46834,
Notre-Dame / Jean-Baptiste-Dufort,88430,6,88430,45.775066,-73.41059,1
Notre-Dame / Jean-Paul-Riopelle,88323,6,88323,45.743652,-73.439804,
Notre-Dame / Jean-Talon,87231,5,87231,45.723747,-73.45997,1
Notre-Dame / Jean-Talon,88403,5,88403,45.72325,-73.46034,1
Notre-Dame / Joffre,88321,6,88321,45.74908,-73.434814,1
Notre-Dame / Joffre,88416,6,88416,45.748707,-73.434906,1
Notre-Dame / L'Espérance,88341,8,88341,45.87664,-73.28711,
Notre-Dame / Laurentien,88310,6,88310,45.773262,-73.41251,1
Notre-Dame / Laurentien,88427,6,88427,45.773155,-73.41232,1
Notre-Dame / Lebel,88410,5,88410,45.73773,-73.44771,
Notre-Dame / Leblanc,87401,8,87401,45.848427,-73.48621,
Notre-Dame / Leblanc,87405,8,87405,45.848362,-73.48678,
Notre-Dame / Leblanc,88767,7,88767,45.844913,-73.319534,
Notre-Dame / Leblanc,88768,7,88768,45.84523,-73.31947,
Notre-Dame / Lefrançois,88319,6,88319,45.75285,-73.431465,1
Notre-Dame / Lefrançois,88418,6,88418,45.752693,-73.431335,1
Notre-Dame / Levert,88343,8,88343,45.871693,-73.294205,
Notre-Dame / Lévesque,87230,5,87230,45.72518,-73.45871,1
Notre-Dame / Lévesque,88404,5,88404,45.724957,-73.458626,1
Notre-Dame / Montée Guy-Mousseau,88344,8,88344,45.869328,-73.29785,
Notre-Dame / Montée Guy-Mousseau,88441,8,88441,45.869324,-73.297615,
Notre-Dame / Nicoud,87512,5,87512,45.724674,-73.48351,
Notre-Dame / Nicoud,87561,5,87561,45.724674,-73.48333,
Notre-Dame / Notre-Dame-des-Champs,87100,5,87100,45.714874,-73.47456,
Notre-Dame / Notre-Dame-des-Champs,87300,5,87300,45.714645,-73.47434,1
Notre-Dame / Ostiguy,88339,8,88339,45.881367,-73.28042,
Notre-Dame / Philippe-Goulet,88308,6,88308,45.776733,-73.40911,1
Notre-Dame / Philippe-Goulet,88447,6,88447,45.776398,-73.40917,1
Notre-Dame / Pierre,88422,6,88422,45.76154,-73.42366,1
Notre-Dame / Place du Golf,88342,8,88342,45.87397,-73.2909,
Notre-Dame / Prud'homme,88317,6,88317,45.75767,-73.42727,1
Notre-Dame / Prud'homme,88420,6,88420,45.757122,-73.427505,1
Notre-Dame / Raoul-Jobin,88658,2,88658,45.69527,-73.48726,
Notre-Dame / Raoul-Jobin,88659,2,88659,45.695175,-73.487595,
Notre-Dame / Riendeau,88311,6,88311,45.771683,-73.413956,
Notre-Dame / Riendeau,88426,6,88426,45.771507,-73.41383,1
Notre-Dame / Ritchot,88322,6,88322,45.74665,-73.43702,1
Notre-Dame / Ritchot,88415,6,88415,45.74623,-73.43708,1
Notre-Dame / Robert-Lussier,87236,5,87236,45.731373,-73.455086,1
Notre-Dame / Rémi,88412,6,88412,45.740788,-73.44364,
Notre-Dame / Saint-Antoine,87513,5,87513,45.72145,-73.48355,
Notre-Dame / Saint-Antoine,87560,5,87560,45.721325,-73.48341,
Notre-Dame / Saint-Antoine Nord,88338,8,88338,45.884617,-73.27738,
Notre-Dame / Saint-Jacques,87511,5,87511,45.726727,-73.48426,
Notre-Dame / Saint-Jacques,87562,5,87562,45.72622,-73.48379,
Notre-Dame / Saint-Jean-Baptiste,88621,2,88621,45.639812,-73.4902,
Notre-Dame / Saint-Jean-Baptiste,88622,2,88622,45.64013,-73.4903,
Notre-Dame / Saint-Louis,87404,8,87404,45.84775,-73.48932,
Notre-Dame / Saint-Louis,87420,8,87420,45.847904,-73.489296,
Notre-Dame / Sarto,87226,5,87226,45.734756,-73.451004,1
Notre-Dame / Thouin,88409,5,88409,45.734367,-73.45116,
Notre-Dame / Turnbull,88340,8,88340,45.87814,-73.28498,
Notre-Dame / Turnbull,88445,8,88445,45.877968,-73.284935,
Notre-Dame / Valmont,88315,6,88315,45.761745,-73.42374,1
Notre-Dame / de l'Aqueduc,87227,5,87227,45.73249,-73.45377,1
Notre-Dame / de l'Aqueduc,88408,5,88408,45.73249,-73.4535,1
Notre-Dame / de l'Hôtel-de-Ville,87407,8,87407,45.850544,-73.48284,
Notre-Dame / de l'Hôtel-de-Ville,87417,8,87417,45.85054,-73.48306,
Notre-Dame / de la Cour-Villeneuve,87524,5,87524,45.722492,-73.48331,
Notre-Dame / de la Cour-Villeneuve,87574,5,87574,45.722485,-73.48313,
Notre-Dame / de la Plage,88444,8,88444,45.876778,-73.28662,
Notre-Dame / de la Rousselière,88671,2,88671,45.667946,-73.49427,
Notre-Dame / de la Rousselière,88672,2,88672,45.667706,-73.49446,
Notre-Dame / des Émeraudes,88407,5,88407,45.731377,-73.45483,
Notre-Dame / devant le civique #80,88354,8,88354,45.85153,-73.31207,
Notre-Dame / devant le civique 1403,88780,7,88780,45.830467,-73.34082,
Notre-Dame / devant le civique 1637,88673,7,88673,45.837757,-73.32671,
Notre-Dame / devant le civique 214,88774,7,88774,45.793015,-73.3906,
Notre-Dame / devant le civique 231,88775,7,88775,45.793262,-73.39052,
Notre-Dame / devant le civique 504,88439,6,88439,45.741367,-73.44262,
Notre-Dame / devant le civique 505,88324,6,88324,45.741512,-73.442696,1
Notre-Dame / devant le civique 520,88413,6,88413,45.74201,-73.44161,
Notre-Dame / devant le civique 544,88414,6,88414,45.74387,-73.43931,
Notre-Dame / devant le civique 764,88433,7,88433,45.813637,-73.37238,
Notre-Dame / devant le civique 93,88772,7,88772,45.788345,-73.39639,
Notre-Dame / devant le civique 966,88434,7,88434,45.824646,-73.361275,
Notre-Dame / du Bord-de-l'Eau,87233,5,87233,45.720875,-73.46436,1
Notre-Dame / du Bord-de-l'Eau,88401,5,88401,45.720974,-73.46385,1
Notre-Dame / du Couvent,87406,8,87406,45.8491,-73.485,
Notre-Dame / du Couvent,87418,8,87418,45.849182,-73.4851,
Notre-Dame / du Domaine-Caché,88443,8,88443,45.873756,-73.29092,
Notre-Dame / du Sacré-Cœur,87514,5,87514,45.719334,-73.48442,
Notre-Dame / du Sacré-Cœur,87559,5,87559,45.719196,-73.48429,
Notre-Dame / du Tricentenaire,88619,2,88619,45.64889,-73.48786,
Notre-Dame / du Tricentenaire,88620,2,88620,45.64934,-73.488045,
Notre-Dame / du Verdier,88348,6,88348,45.779713,-73.4047,1
Notre-Dame / du Verdier,88435,6,88435,45.779957,-73.4047,1
Notre-Dame / face au civique 100,88773,7,88773,45.788567,-73.396454,
Notre-Dame / face au civique 1403,88781,7,88781,45.830597,-73.340935,
Notre-Dame / face au civique 1637,88674,7,88674,45.837837,-73.32689,
Notre-Dame / face au civique 495,88777,7,88777,45.799202,-73.38102,
Notre-Dame / face au civique 504,88776,7,88776,45.79923,-73.38072,
Notre-Dame / face au civique 691,88779,7,88779,45.808243,-73.375534,
Notre-Dame / face au civique 764,88306,7,88306,45.813683,-73.372574,
Notre-Dame / face au civique 80,88353,8,88353,45.8516,-73.31224,
Notre-Dame / face au civique 966,88305,7,88305,45.82474,-73.36149,
Notre-Dame / face à la Marina,88778,7,88778,45.808464,-73.37519,
Notre-Dame / terrasse des Fleurs,88782,8,88782,45.86144,-73.30266,
Notre-Dame / terrasse des Fleurs,88783,8,88783,45.861664,-73.30268,
Notre-Dame-des-Champs / Archambault,87553,5,87553,45.717457,-73.48026,
Notre-Dame-des-Champs / Le Gardeur,87554,5,87554,45.715275,-73.47621,1
Notre-Dame-des-Champs / Léonie,87251,5,87251,45.717377,-73.47931,1
Notre-Dame-des-Champs / de L'Assomption,87102,5,87102,45.71758,-73.48002,
Notre-Dame-des-Champs / des Érables,87101,5,87101,45.715412,-73.476006,
Ouellet / Gareau,87021,7,87021,45.90143,-73.42928,
Pierre-Dugua-De Mons / de Cognac,87634,7,87634,45.827526,-73.43337,
Pierre-Dugua-De Mons / de la Seugne,87636,7,87636,45.827583,-73.436005,
Pierre-Dugua-De Mons / du Golf,87637,7,87637,45.82747,-73.43723,
Point du Jour N / Pierre-LeSueur,87182,5,87182,45.842476,-73.41328,
Point du Jour N / face au civique 98,87183,5,87183,45.840496,-73.41426,
Rang de l'Achigan / Beauchamp,87434,7,87434,45.846745,-73.447624,
Rang de l'Achigan / Beauchamp,87441,7,87441,45.84677,-73.44746,
Rang de l'Achigan / Bouchard,87410,7,87410,45.8256,-73.43963,
Rang de l'Achigan / Bouchard,87414,7,87414,45.825596,-73.43942,
Rang de l'Achigan / des Commissaires,87435,7,87435,45.832428,-73.44523,
Rang de l'Achigan / des Commissaires,87442,7,87442,45.832443,-73.44503,
Rang de l'Achigan / devant le Centre Administratif,87432,8,87432,45.852592,-73.47075,
Rang de l'Achigan / face au Centre Administratif,87439,8,87439,45.85272,-73.4707,
Rang du Bas-de-L'Assomption Nord / Filiatrault,88008,6,88008,45.785538,-73.44736,
Rang du Bas-de-L'Assomption Nord / Godfrind,87907,6,87907,45.787888,-73.444336,
Rang du Bas-de-L'Assomption Nord / Godfrind,88009,6,88009,45.787785,-73.44423,
Rang du Bas-de-L'Assomption Nord / Jobin,87908,6,87908,45.785706,-73.447365,
Rang du Bas-de-L'Assomption Nord / Thouin,87909,6,87909,45.780315,-73.451996,
Rang du Bas-de-L'Assomption Nord / Thouin,88007,6,88007,45.780285,-73.45181,
Rang du Bas-de-l'Achigan / Rang Saint-Esprit,87433,8,87433,45.85269,-73.46102,
Rang du Bas-de-l'Achigan / Rang Saint-Esprit,87440,8,87440,45.852814,-73.46101,
Rg Bas-L'Assomption Nord / devant le civique 1980,88006,6,88006,45.77732,-73.45155,
Rg Bas-L'Assomption Nord / devant le civique 905,87152,7,87152,45.80745,-73.43494,
Rg Bas-L'Assomption Nord / face au civique 1980,87910,6,87910,45.777218,-73.451706,
Rg du Bas-L'Assomption Nord / Mtée de l'Épiphanie,87025,7,87025,45.80749,-73.43511,
Rg du Bas-de-L'Assomption Nord / du Domaine-Astral,87906,6,87906,45.80082,-73.438194,
Rg du Bas-de-L'Assomption Nord / du Domaine-Astral,88010,6,88010,45.80083,-73.43799,
Ricard / Camille,87759,5,87759,45.72729,-73.49143,
Ricard / Lauzé,87757,5,87757,45.73094,-73.48733,
Ricard / Lauzé,87808,5,87808,45.730717,-73.487366,
Ricard / Saint-Jacques,87758,5,87758,45.728996,-73.48948,
Ricard / Saint-Jacques,87807,5,87807,45.728848,-73.48945,
Ricard / devant la Gare Repentigny,87809,5,87809,45.73335,-73.48652,
Ricard / face à la Gare Repentigny,87756,5,87756,45.733356,-73.486694,
Route 341 / Majeau,87443,8,87443,45.850273,-73.49497,
Route 341 / Majeau,87446,8,87446,45.850334,-73.495415,
Route 341 / Notre-Dame,87412,8,87412,45.84698,-73.49261,
Route 341 / de la Licorne,87419,8,87419,45.851597,-73.49678,
Route 341 / de la Licorne,87436,8,87436,45.85161,-73.49643,
Route 341 / du Centaure,87403,8,87403,45.848446,-73.49334,
Route 341 / du Centaure,87421,8,87421,45.848576,-73.49324,
Saint-Antoine Nord / Habel,88440,8,88440,45.885284,-73.2775,
Saint-Charles / du Grand-Pic,84795,5,84795,45.713303,-73.49842,
Saint-Paul / Borduas,87769,5,87769,45.75897,-73.483406,
Saint-Paul / Borduas,87844,5,87844,45.75903,-73.48404,
Saint-Paul / Bourque,87744,5,87744,45.76156,-73.48866,
Saint-Paul / Bourque,87821,5,87821,45.76181,-73.48969,
Saint-Paul / Charlotte-Belhumeur,87548,5,87548,45.755848,-73.47769,
Saint-Paul / Charlotte-Belhumeur,87549,5,87549,45.75591,-73.47732,
Saint-Paul / Lacombe,87880,5,87880,45.75273,-73.471436,
Saint-Paul / Laverdière,87827,5,87827,45.75705,-73.48008,
Saint-Paul / Laverdière,87883,5,87883,45.75705,-73.479546,
Saint-Paul / Sainte-Jeanne-d'Arc,87256,5,87256,45.75393,-73.47385,
Saint-Paul / Salomon-Juneau,87613,5,87613,45.757736,-73.4809,
Saint-Paul / Salomon-Juneau,87614,5,87614,45.75754,-73.48105,
Saint-Paul / de la Presqu'île,87745,5,87745,45.764633,-73.4966,
Saint-Paul / de la Station,87882,5,87882,45.754402,-73.47449,
Saint-Paul / le Bourg-Neuf,87770,5,87770,45.760456,-73.48641,
Saint-Paul / le Bourg-Neuf,87822,5,87822,45.760353,-73.48674,
Saint-Étienne / Forest,87704,7,87704,45.81857,-73.42418,
Saint-Étienne / Hector-Papin,87705,7,87705,45.815388,-73.4259,
Saint-Étienne / Notre-Dame,87702,7,87702,45.82542,-73.42201,
Saint-Étienne / Saint-Jean-Baptiste,87703,7,87703,45.82405,-73.42421,
Saint-Étienne / Saint-Joachim,87701,7,87701,45.826817,-73.41959,
Saint-Étienne / de l'Ange-Gardien,87023,7,87023,45.8135,-73.42826,
Saint-Étienne / de l'Ange-Gardien Nord,87024,7,87024,45.8124,-73.429504,
Sherbrooke / 32e Avenue,88576,2,88576,45.658585,-73.50896,
Sherbrooke / 32e Avenue,88585,2,88585,45.658287,-73.50867,
Sherbrooke / 40e Avenue,88575,2,88575,45.6637,-73.50719,
Sherbrooke / 40e Avenue,88586,2,88586,45.6635,-73.50688,
Sherbrooke / 53e Avenue,88573,2,88573,45.672207,-73.504166,
Sherbrooke / 53e Avenue,88588,2,88588,45.672066,-73.504005,
Sherbrooke / 81e Avenue,88571,2,88571,45.69052,-73.49788,
Sherbrooke / 81e Avenue,88590,2,88590,45.690105,-73.49761,
Sherbrooke / Broadway,88579,2,88579,45.633663,-73.51613,
Sherbrooke / Broadway,88582,2,88582,45.632744,-73.51592,
Sherbrooke / De La Rousselière,88574,2,88574,45.669586,-73.50526,
Sherbrooke / De La Rousselière,88587,2,88587,45.66908,-73.504845,
Sherbrooke / Des Ormeaux,88627,2,88627,45.604404,-73.53009,
Sherbrooke / Des Ormeaux,88628,2,88628,45.604725,-73.53029,
Sherbrooke / Gouin,88570,2,88570,45.69722,-73.49183,
Sherbrooke / Gouin,88591,2,88591,45.69688,-73.49178,
Sherbrooke / Hector,88580,2,88580,45.6126,-73.52585,
Sherbrooke / Hector,88581,2,88581,45.612404,-73.52559,
Sherbrooke / Honoré-Beaugrand,88632,2,88632,45.59633,-73.534935,
Sherbrooke / Polyvalente Pointe-aux-Trembles,88629,2,88629,45.685738,-73.49925,
Sherbrooke / Polyvalente Pointe-aux-Trembles,88630,2,88630,45.68615,-73.49932,
Sherbrooke / Saint-Jean-Baptiste,88578,2,88578,45.643936,-73.51402,
Sherbrooke / Saint-Jean-Baptiste,88583,2,88583,45.643646,-73.513725,
Sherbrooke / Taillon,88625,2,88625,45.608643,-73.52762,
Sherbrooke / Taillon,88626,2,88626,45.60913,-73.52773,
Sherbrooke / devant la Gare Pointe-aux-Trembles,88572,2,88572,45.675785,-73.502914,
Sherbrooke / devant la Station Honoré-Beaugrand,88633,2,88633,45.59663,-73.53515,
Sherbrooke / du Tricentenaire,88577,2,88577,45.653015,-73.51087,
Sherbrooke / du Tricentenaire,88584,2,88584,45.652584,-73.510635,
Sherbrooke / face à la Gare Pointe-aux-Trembles,88589,2,88589,45.6736,-73.50347,
Supercentre Walmart Lachenaie,85016,5,85016,45.71812,-73.501785,
Terminus Radisson,85078,2,85078,45.58949,-73.53937,
Terminus Radisson - Quai 4,88644,2,88644,45.589718,-73.53958,
Terminus Radisson - Quai 5,88645,2,88645,45.58977,-73.539764,
Terminus Repentigny - Quai 1,87220,6,87220,45.7462,-73.45304,1
Terminus Repentigny - Quai 2,87719,6,87719,45.74636,-73.4534,
Terminus Repentigny - Quai 3,87500,6,87500,45.746628,-73.45362,1
Terminus Repentigny - Quai 4,86488,6,86488,45.74685,-73.45347,
Terminus Repentigny - Quai 5,87255,5,87255,45.746967,-73.45374,
Terminus Repentigny - Quai 6,87199,5,87199,45.74593,-73.453224,
Thibodeau / Labonté,87019,7,87019,45.899685,-73.42567,
Turgeon / Payette,87093,5,87093,45.845352,-73.42481,
de L'Assomption / Brien,87065,5,87065,45.74981,-73.46506,
de L'Assomption / Brien,87120,5,87120,45.7494,-73.46542,
de L'Assomption / Claude-David,87089,5,87089,45.71966,-73.47994,
de L'Assomption / Industriel,87126,6,87126,45.759857,-73.4553,
de L'Assomption / Notre-Dame-des-Champs,87558,5,87558,45.717857,-73.480194,
de L'Assomption / Papineau,87062,6,87062,45.75472,-73.46002,
de L'Assomption / Papineau,87124,6,87124,45.75458,-73.45995,
de L'Assomption / Paradis,87063,6,87063,45.753777,-73.46101,
de L'Assomption / Paradis,87123,6,87123,45.753563,-73.461,
de L'Assomption / Préfontaine,87125,6,87125,45.75705,-73.4568,
de L'Assomption / de La Rochelle,87072,5,87072,45.748493,-73.46742,
de L'Assomption / de La Rochelle,87103,5,87103,45.721027,-73.47967,
de L'Assomption / de Percé,87061,6,87061,45.75555,-73.45891,
de L'Assomption / de la Traverse,87064,6,87064,45.75248,-73.46216,
de L'Assomption / de la Traverse,87122,6,87122,45.752346,-73.46207,
de L'Assomption / des Rivières,87195,6,87195,45.786484,-73.43957,
de La Rochelle / Champigny,87107,5,87107,45.727383,-73.47311,
de La Rochelle / Cherrier,87078,5,87078,45.733486,-73.46794,
de La Rochelle / Gauthier,87074,5,87074,45.74467,-73.46812,
de La Rochelle / Gauthier,87117,5,87117,45.744522,-73.46804,
de La Rochelle / Laforest,87085,5,87085,45.725143,-73.47592,
de La Rochelle / Laforest,87106,5,87106,45.72499,-73.47587,
de La Rochelle / Latour,87076,5,87076,45.741726,-73.47074,
de La Rochelle / Latour,87115,5,87115,45.74158,-73.470634,
de La Rochelle / Lavigne,87077,5,87077,45.74001,-73.47113,
de La Rochelle / Lavigne,87114,5,87114,45.739914,-73.470924,
de La Rochelle / Lesage,87073,5,87073,45.746284,-73.466736,
de La Rochelle / Lesage,87118,5,87118,45.746143,-73.46662,
de La Rochelle / Marquis,87075,5,87075,45.742924,-73.46968,
de La Rochelle / Marquis,87116,5,87116,45.74277,-73.46961,
de La Rochelle / Mireault,87087,5,87087,45.722633,-73.47872,
de La Rochelle / Mireault,87104,5,87104,45.722473,-73.47861,
de La Rochelle / Morel,87086,5,87086,45.723713,-73.477554,
de La Rochelle / Morel,87105,5,87105,45.723557,-73.47749,
de La Rochelle / de L'Assomption,87088,5,87088,45.721153,-73.47966,
de La Rochelle / de L'Assomption,87119,5,87119,45.74839,-73.46733,
de Pons / Pierre-Duga-De Mons,87633,7,87633,45.828655,-73.43471,
de Pons / devant le civique #530,87632,7,87632,45.827976,-73.43221,
de Pons / du Golf,87631,7,87631,45.826454,-73.429955,
de Saint-Sulpice / Point-du-Jour Sud,87133,7,87133,45.83465,-73.41082,
de Saint-Sulpice / du Bas-de-L'Assomption Sud,87134,7,87134,45.834682,-73.41132,
de l'Achigan / Hector-Papin,87253,7,87253,45.822643,-73.43454,
de l'Ange-Gardien / Adhémar-Raynault,87158,7,87158,45.88932,-73.43155,
de l'Ange-Gardien / Barret,87011,7,87011,45.834015,-73.416664,
de l'Ange-Gardien / Barret,87165,7,87165,45.833866,-73.41661,
de l'Ange-Gardien / Dorval (Cégep),87013,7,87013,45.829685,-73.42091,
de l'Ange-Gardien / Dorval (Cégep),87163,7,87163,45.829456,-73.42093,
de l'Ange-Gardien / Forest,87017,7,87017,45.822777,-73.4303,
de l'Ange-Gardien / Forest,87159,7,87159,45.822704,-73.43014,
de l'Ange-Gardien / Hector-Papin,87018,7,87018,45.82114,-73.43339,
de l'Ange-Gardien / Hector-Papin,87865,7,87865,45.82133,-73.43272,
de l'Ange-Gardien / Marguerite-Bourgeoys,87160,7,87160,45.82364,-73.427986,
de l'Ange-Gardien / Meilleur,87012,7,87012,45.83222,-73.4185,
de l'Ange-Gardien / Meilleur,87164,7,87164,45.832027,-73.418465,
de l'Ange-Gardien / Montée de Saint-Sulpice,87166,7,87166,45.836475,-73.413666,
de l'Ange-Gardien / Notre-Dame,87014,7,87014,45.826904,-73.42491,
de l'Ange-Gardien / Notre-Dame,87162,7,87162,45.82692,-73.42464,
de l'Ange-Gardien / Pierrot Ouest,88504,7,88504,45.85526,-73.43566,
de l'Ange-Gardien / Place Thérèse,87157,7,87157,45.89333,-73.43319,
de l'Ange-Gardien / Roquebrune,87863,7,87863,45.81568,-73.43197,
de l'Ange-Gardien / Roquebrune,87905,7,87905,45.815598,-73.432106,
de l'Ange-Gardien / devant le Centre d'hébergement,87161,7,87161,45.825184,-73.42601,
de l'Ange-Gardien / devant le civique 723,87904,7,87904,45.81987,-73.4355,
de l'Ange-Gardien / devant le civique 880,87862,7,87862,45.813545,-73.42912,
de l'Ange-Gardien / face au Centre d'hébergement,87015,7,87015,45.825253,-73.426155,
de l'Ange-Gardien / face au civique 723,87864,7,87864,45.8201,-73.43504,
de l'Ange-Gardien Nord / Beaudoin,87902,7,87902,45.86043,-73.44062,
de l'Ange-Gardien Nord / Beaudoin,88011,7,88011,45.860428,-73.440445,
de l'Ange-Gardien Nord / Bertrand,87174,7,87174,45.850075,-73.42861,
de l'Ange-Gardien Nord / Gilbert,87004,7,87004,45.848846,-73.427185,
de l'Ange-Gardien Nord / Gilbert,87172,7,87172,45.848404,-73.42634,
de l'Ange-Gardien Nord / Martel,87171,7,87171,45.846714,-73.42405,
de l'Ange-Gardien Nord / Michel,87008,7,87008,45.840683,-73.41611,
de l'Ange-Gardien Nord / Michel,87168,7,87168,45.84073,-73.41584,
de l'Ange-Gardien Nord / Montreuil,87007,7,87007,45.84354,-73.41997,
de l'Ange-Gardien Nord / Montreuil,87169,7,87169,45.843723,-73.419876,
de l'Ange-Gardien Nord / Montée de Sainte-Marie,87916,7,87916,45.896393,-73.432205,
de l'Ange-Gardien Nord / Pierrot Ouest,87000,7,87000,45.85523,-73.43589,
de l'Ange-Gardien Nord / Rang Point-du-Jour Nord,87009,7,87009,45.839863,-73.414955,
de l'Ange-Gardien Nord / Rang Point-du-Jour Nord,87167,7,87167,45.839657,-73.41444,
de l'Ange-Gardien Nord / Saint-Jean Est,87175,7,87175,45.853363,-73.43304,
de l'Ange-Gardien Nord / Saint-Jean Ouest,87903,7,87903,45.853252,-73.4332,
de l'Ange-Gardien Nord / Turgeon,87005,7,87005,45.84652,-73.424034,
de l'Ange-Gardien Nord / Vaillant,87006,7,87006,45.84527,-73.422325,
de l'Ange-Gardien Nord / Vaillant,87170,7,87170,45.84537,-73.42222,
de l'Ange-Gardien Nord / de l'Anémone,87002,7,87002,45.84992,-73.42865,
de l'Ange-Gardien Nord / des Pins,87173,7,87173,45.84932,-73.427536,
de l'Ange-Gardien Nord / devant le civique 2185,87178,7,87178,45.87683,-73.43799,
de l'Ange-Gardien Nord / du Golf,87010,7,87010,45.83691,-73.413704,
de l'Ange-Gardien Nord / face au civique 2185,87179,7,87179,45.876823,-73.43822,
de la Paix / Arthur-Foucher,88109,6,88109,45.767097,-73.46821,
de la Paix / Arthur-Foucher,88121,6,88121,45.767002,-73.46828,
de la Paix / Beauchamp,87244,5,87244,45.766407,-73.46651,
de la Paix / Beauchamp,88122,6,88122,45.766403,-73.46677,
de la Paix / Colbert,87794,6,87794,45.768295,-73.47013,
de la Paix / Colbert,88110,6,88110,45.768223,-73.469925,
de la Paix / Dagenais,87793,6,87793,45.76995,-73.471146,
de la Paix / Dagenais,88111,6,88111,45.769905,-73.47095,
de la Paix / Dagenais,88237,6,88237,45.771763,-73.4731,
de la Paix / Lacombe,87242,5,87242,45.762474,-73.458565,
de la Paix / Stanley,87240,5,87240,45.764484,-73.46285,
de la Paix / Stanley,87243,5,87243,45.764492,-73.4626,
de la Paix / le Bourg-Neuf,88114,6,88114,45.772213,-73.473625,
de la Presqu'Île / des Quarante-Arpents,87797,5,87797,45.73216,-73.49479,
de la Presqu'île / Jean-Pierre,87747,5,87747,45.754826,-73.50683,
de la Presqu'île / Jean-Pierre,87818,5,87818,45.75458,-73.50672,
de la Presqu'île / Monique,87748,5,87748,45.753506,-73.50729,
de la Presqu'île / Monique,87817,5,87817,45.753296,-73.50721,
de la Presqu'île / Nathalie,87749,5,87749,45.750973,-73.50823,
de la Presqu'île / Nathalie,87816,5,87816,45.750847,-73.50812,
de la Presqu'île / Roger,87746,5,87746,45.763016,-73.49897,
de la Presqu'île / Roger,87819,5,87819,45.76287,-73.49895,
de la Presqu'île / Saint-Paul,87820,5,87820,45.764412,-73.49717,
de la Presqu'île / des Bouleaux,87752,5,87752,45.73359,-73.497894,
de la Presqu'île / des Bouleaux,87799,5,87799,45.73358,-73.49762,
de la Presqu'île / des Peupliers,87751,5,87751,45.734486,-73.499374,
de la Presqu'île / des Peupliers,87814,5,87814,45.734486,-73.49915,
de la Presqu'île / des Quarante-Arpents,87796,5,87796,45.73197,-73.494675,
de la Presqu'île / des Sapins,87750,5,87750,45.73612,-73.50143,
de la Presqu'île / des Sapins,87815,5,87815,45.736137,-73.50124,
de la Presqu'île / devant le civique 225,87771,5,87771,45.7582,-73.50502,
de la Presqu'île / devant le civique 276,87798,5,87798,45.732937,-73.49633,
de la Presqu'île / face au civique 225,87772,5,87772,45.758144,-73.50485,
de la Presqu'île / face au civique 276,87795,5,87795,45.73291,-73.49654,
des Migrateurs / du Bruant,84830,5,84830,45.716564,-73.503624,
des Quarante-Arpents / des Bouleaux,87755,5,87755,45.73313,-73.49213,
des Quarante-Arpents / des Bouleaux,87810,5,87810,45.73333,-73.49199,
des Rivières / de L'Assomption,87194,6,87194,45.786415,-73.43943,
des Rivières / de la Mingan,87098,6,87098,45.785576,-73.43769,
des Rivières / de la Mingan,87193,6,87193,45.78562,-73.43749,
des Rivières / de la Ouareau,87095,6,87095,45.784134,-73.4352,
des Rivières / de la Ouareau,87192,6,87192,45.784103,-73.43499,
des Sulpiciens / 2e Avenue,87259,8,87259,45.851868,-73.47755,
des Sulpiciens / Bélanger,87438,8,87438,45.85277,-73.475624,
du Golf / Bussière,87638,7,87638,45.824814,-73.433266,
du Golf / Montée Cormier,87707,7,87707,45.83628,-73.42574,
du Golf / Perreault,87639,7,87639,45.828827,-73.428795,
du Golf / Point du Jour N,87198,5,87198,45.837376,-73.41529,
du Sacré-Cœur / Carufel,87804,5,87804,45.72665,-73.49375,
du Sacré-Cœur / Ouellette,87762,5,87762,45.724922,-73.49165,
du Sacré-Cœur / Ouellette,87803,5,87803,45.724857,-73.491325,
du Sacré-Cœur / Saint-Paul,87765,5,87765,45.72104,-73.48633,
du Sacré-Cœur / Saint-Paul,87800,5,87800,45.72097,-73.48599,
du Sacré-Cœur / Sainte-Thérèse,87763,5,87763,45.724094,-73.490524,
du Sacré-Cœur / Sainte-Thérèse,87802,5,87802,45.724102,-73.49032,
du Sacré-Cœur / Émile-Despins,87764,5,87764,45.723133,-73.48922,
du Sacré-Cœur / Émile-Despins,87801,5,87801,45.723087,-73.488884,
le Bourg-Neuf / Bertrand,87241,5,87241,45.76316,-73.484276,
le Bourg-Neuf / Bertrand,88228,6,88228,45.763435,-73.48436,
le Bourg-Neuf / Bourgeoys,88229,6,88229,45.76534,-73.48169,
le Bourg-Neuf / Bourgeoys,88230,6,88230,45.765617,-73.48177,
le Bourg-Neuf / Colbert,87239,5,87239,45.775776,-73.46964,
le Bourg-Neuf / Colbert,87245,5,87245,45.775368,-73.46979,
le Bourg-Neuf / Colette,87781,6,87781,45.776417,-73.46419,
le Bourg-Neuf / Colette,88211,6,88211,45.776257,-73.46443,
le Bourg-Neuf / Croissant Françoise-Loranger,88213,6,88213,45.772488,-73.4576,
le Bourg-Neuf / Faribault,87779,6,87779,45.772686,-73.457436,
le Bourg-Neuf / J.-A.-Paré,87730,6,87730,45.768063,-73.478966,
le Bourg-Neuf / J.-A.-Paré,87836,6,87836,45.767902,-73.478714,
le Bourg-Neuf / Jean-Duceppe,87238,5,87238,45.771282,-73.45565,
le Bourg-Neuf / Jean-Duceppe,87901,6,87901,45.77124,-73.45602,
le Bourg-Neuf / Lacombe,87246,5,87246,45.76941,-73.45307,
le Bourg-Neuf / Lafortune,88221,6,88221,45.770306,-73.45482,
le Bourg-Neuf / Lafortune,88222,6,88222,45.770313,-73.45442,
le Bourg-Neuf / Robert-Choquette,87782,6,87782,45.776974,-73.46619,
le Bourg-Neuf / Robert-Choquette,88210,6,88210,45.77678,-73.46653,
le Bourg-Neuf / Émile-Genest,87780,6,87780,45.774303,-73.4595,
le Bourg-Neuf / Émile-Genest,88212,6,88212,45.77433,-73.45995,
Émile / Forest,88304,7,88304,45.8253,-73.35943,
Émile / des Sulpiciens,88350,7,88350,45.82649,-73.36319,
Émile-Despins / Chopin,87550,5,87550,45.720562,-73.492226,
