stop_name,stop_id,stop_lat,stop_lon
Alatium,CRELT1,49.25563,2.497462
Alatium,CRELT2,49.25563,2.497462
Artisans,PSMART1,49.306286,2.5825408
Artisans,PSMART2,49.306255,2.5820186
Ateliers de Verneuil,VNHATV1,49.287457,2.5303054
Ateliers de Verneuil,VNHATV2,49.28736,2.5303476
Auvelais,PSMAUV1,49.317974,2.60519
Auvelais,PSMAUV2,49.318172,2.6051335
Bateliers,PSMBAT1,49.304478,2.6092799
Belle visée,BRLBVI1,49.301296,2.5283103
Belle visée,BRLBVI2,49.301357,2.528392
Centre,CIQCEN1,49.31928,2.527696
Centre,RIECEN1,49.30038,2.5158644
Cerisiers,PTPCRS1,49.31188,2.6799908
Cerisiers,PTPCRS2,49.31185,2.6798122
Champ de Mars,PSMCHM1,49.307293,2.6041443
Champ de Mars,PSMCHM2,49.306988,2.6042292
Champ de Mars,PSMCHM3,49.307423,2.6048584
Charles de Gaulle,PSMCDG1,49.31591,2.6196847
Chemin Vert,LAGVER1,49.31259,2.60288
Chemin Vert,LAGVER2,49.31251,2.6029356
Château,BPACHA1,49.29345,2.5703385
Château,BPACHA2,49.29345,2.5703385
Château,BRPCHA1,49.29345,2.5703385
Château,BRPCHA2,49.29345,2.5703385
Clément Brassens,PSMCBR1,49.296005,2.597221
Collège Aubrac,PSMCOA1,49.29413,2.5969195
Collège Aubrac,PSMCOA2,49.294197,2.59696
Collège René Cassin,BRLCRC1,49.306534,2.5417078
Courtes Rayes,PSMCOU1,49.310917,2.6095612
Croix des veneurs,VNHCRV1,49.29311,2.5431325
Croix des veneurs,VNHCRV2,49.292965,2.5432024
Cérabati,PSMCER1,49.307686,2.5974734
Cérabati,PSMCER2,49.307716,2.5962086
Eglise,VNHEGL2,49.274624,2.5173697
Etang,VNHETG2,49.272385,2.521375
Felgueiras,PSMFEL1,49.29868,2.59309
Felgueiras,PSMFEL2,49.298878,2.5933084
Gare,PSMGAR1,49.30959,2.6031506
Gare,RIEGAR1,49.29837,2.5207493
Grégoire,PSMGRE1,49.30987,2.6069844
Guerlin,CIQGUE1,49.320564,2.535433
Gymnase,VNHGYM1,49.280354,2.5248463
Gymnase,VNHGYM2,49.280407,2.5249283
Hôpital,PSMHOP1,49.296043,2.6057563
Hôpital,PSMHOP2,49.296062,2.6058662
INERIS,VNHINS1,49.272423,2.5046682
INERIS,VNHINS2,49.272,2.50448
Jean de la Fontaine,PSMJDF1,49.296143,2.600299
La Lignière,AGCLIG1,49.319763,2.5089033
La Manekine,PSMMNK1,49.299824,2.6019335
La Manekine,PSMMNK2,49.30003,2.6020143
La Plaine,PSMPLA1,49.3126,2.6217303
La flaque,PSMFLA1,49.303444,2.564129
La flaque,PSMFLA2,49.303543,2.564348
La queue du chat,PSMQUE1,49.30275,2.5612893
La queue du chat,PSMQUE2,49.302914,2.5616727
Le poirier,PSMPOI1,49.303917,2.573803
Le poirier,PSMPOI2,49.30399,2.5738437
MAIRIE,MCXMAI1,49.319153,2.5507126
Mairie,BRLMAI1,49.304466,2.5419185
Mairie,BRLMAI2,49.304974,2.5429864
Mairie,PSMMRI1,49.301067,2.604403
Mairie,PSMMRI2,49.301456,2.6044986
Mairie,RIEMAI1,49.29839,2.5188797
Marie Bray,PSMMBR1,49.296337,2.6045995
Marie Bray,PSMMBR2,49.296345,2.6046956
Monument,BRLMON1,49.30259,2.5380037
Monument,BRLMON2,49.302654,2.5379894
Moru,PTPMOR1,49.3076,2.679811
Moru,PTPMOR2,49.307922,2.6798365
Noisetiers,CRENS1,49.259995,2.4996006
Noisetiers,CRENS2,49.259995,2.4996006
Oursel,PSMOUR1,49.310783,2.6187465
Papeterie,PSMPAP1,49.306957,2.587512
Papeterie,PSMPAP2,49.30696,2.587952
Parc Alata 1,CREALT11,49.262417,2.5000253
Parc Alata 1,CREALT12,49.262264,2.4999855
Parc Alata 2,VNHALT21,49.265022,2.5037913
Parc Alata 2,VNHALT22,49.264507,2.5035353
Parc Alata 4,VNHALT4,49.26362,2.5104532
Parc Alata 4,VNHALT41,49.26371,2.5103838
Philippe Le Bel,PTPPLB1,49.301186,2.617525
Philippe Le Bel,PTPPLB2,49.30093,2.6188605
Place,AGCPLA1,49.31156,2.5059013
Place Dupuis,LAGDUP1,49.314777,2.5942216
Place Dupuis,LAGDUP2,49.314777,2.5942216
Place Lamartine,BRLPLT1,49.30428,2.534821
Pompidou,PSMPOM1,49.30802,2.6016753
Pompidou,PSMPOM2,49.307938,2.6021173
RN17 Nord,SMLRNN1,49.340927,2.6058948
RN17 Nord,SMLRNN2,49.341503,2.6061518
RN17 Sud,SMLRNS1,49.335114,2.6038759
RN17 Sud,SMLRNS2,49.33507,2.6041515
Rue Crussard,VNHRCD1,49.272892,2.509074
Rue Crussard,VNHRCD2,49.272854,2.5091157
Rue des bois,VNHRDB1,49.29048,2.5381255
Rue des bois,VNHRDB2,49.290276,2.5383475
Rue des Écoles,SMLRDE1,49.342552,2.6046166
Rue des Écoles,SMLRDE2,49.342667,2.6046572
Saint Gervais,PTPSTG1,49.300186,2.6399798
Saint Gervais,PTPSTG2,49.30024,2.6399932
Saint Pierre,PTPSTP1,49.30058,2.6514
Saint Pierre,PTPSTP2,49.300274,2.650866
Sainte Paterne,PTPSPA1,49.29999,2.625864
Sainte Paterne,PTPSPA2,49.300255,2.6264257
Salpa,PSMSAL1,49.307495,2.5920994
Salpa,PSMSAL2,49.307423,2.5920038
Saultemont,PSMSLT1,49.301792,2.609795
Saultemont,PSMSLT2,49.303307,2.6082578
Seuris,PSMSEU1,49.29338,2.607021
Taffanel,VNHTAL1,49.270496,2.499686
Taffanel,VNHTAL2,49.270428,2.5000439
Val d'Halatte 1,PSMVHA1,49.317764,2.609094
Val d'Halatte 2,PSMVHA2,49.318554,2.6055982
Verdun,VNHVRD1,49.276577,2.524359
Verdun,VNHVRD2,49.276615,2.5248532
Vieille montagne,PSMVMT1,49.293243,2.604637
Vieille montagne,PSMVMT2,49.29321,2.6048844
Vieux moulin,PSMVMO1,49.313034,2.613945
Zone industrielle,PSMZIN1,49.305683,2.5776515
Zone industrielle,PSMZIN2,49.305683,2.5776515
Écluses,PSMECL1,49.307556,2.6158283
Église,SMLEGL1,49.346115,2.597669
Église,SMLEGL2,49.34682,2.5963838
