route_long_name,route_short_name,agency_id,route_type,route_id,route_color
,241,40,3,139,
,Teleférico,6,6,17,FFFF00
Línea Amarilla,A,7,0,128,FFFF00
Línea Roja,R,7,0,19,FF0000
Línea Verde,V,7,0,18,008000
MicroBus 200,200,1,3,40,
MicroBus 203,203,1,3,6,
MicroBus 220,220,17,3,63,
MicroBus 39,39,8,3,124,
MicroBus 3v,3v,3,3,50,
MicroBus 80,80,40,3,133,
MicroBus A,A,3,3,5,
MicroBus B,B,3,3,4,
MicroBus C,C,3,3,7,
MicroBus E,E,3,3,9,
MicroBus F,F,3,3,121,
MicroBus G,G,3,3,14,
MicroBus H,H,3,3,15,
MicroBus I,I,3,3,72,
MicroBus K,K,3,3,93,
MicroBus L,L,3,3,122,
MicroBus LL,LL,3,3,12,
MicroBus M,M,15,3,33,
MicroBus O,O,28,3,98,
MicroBus Q,Q,1,3,16,
MicroBus R,R,9,3,21,
MicroBus S,S,3,3,84,
MicroBus T,T,9,3,85,
MicroBus U,U,3,3,99,
MicroBus W,W,2,3,13,
MicroBus X10,X10,3,3,83,
MicroBus Y,Y,3,3,43,
MiniBus 1,1,8,3,22,
MiniBus 10,10,10,3,26,
MiniBus 11,11,10,3,34,
MiniBus 13,13,8,3,100,
MiniBus 133,133,35,3,106,
MiniBus 14,14,8,3,88,
MiniBus 15,15,8,3,89,
MiniBus 16,16,8,3,20,
MiniBus 160,160,3,3,61,
MiniBus 17,17,16,3,101,
MiniBus 18,18,25,3,94,
MiniBus 19,19,30,3,67,
MiniBus 2,2,10,3,68,
MiniBus 20,20,25,3,69,
MiniBus 201,201,1,3,2,
MiniBus 202,202,1,3,71,
MiniBus 204,204,2,3,111,
MiniBus 205,205,2,3,3,
MiniBus 206,206,2,3,80,
MiniBus 207,207,33,3,79,
MiniBus 208,208,4,3,112,
MiniBus 209,209,4,3,78,
MiniBus 210,210,32,3,77,
MiniBus 211,211,4,3,8,
MiniBus 217,217,33,3,109,
MiniBus 245,245,0,3,120,
MiniBus 250,250,16,3,127,
MiniBus 260,260,0,3,1,
MiniBus 261,261,38,3,115,
MiniBus 265,265,37,3,113,
MiniBus 27,27,8,3,114,
MiniBus 270,270,0,3,0,
MiniBus 3,3,10,3,119,
MiniBus 31,31,13,3,95,
MiniBus 35,35,10,3,96,
MiniBus 36,36,8,3,102,
MiniBus 40,40,30,3,103,
MiniBus 43,43,8,3,118,
MiniBus 45,45,10,3,49,
MiniBus 46,46,2,3,81,
MiniBus 5,5,8,3,91,
MiniBus 50,50,22,3,125,
MiniBus 51,51,34,3,82,
MiniBus 52,52,25,3,104,
MiniBus 6,6,10,3,64,
MiniBus 8,8,8,3,86,
MiniBus 9,9,10,3,87,
MiniBus N,N,18,3,97,
MiniBus Z12,Z12,16,3,35,
Trufi 01,01,23,3,46,
Trufi 010,010,24,3,48,
Trufi 012,012,28,3,59,
Trufi 03,03,8,3,47,
Trufi 1001,1001,12,3,27,
Trufi 101,101,12,3,28,
Trufi 102,102,10,3,24,
Trufi 103,103,13,3,90,
Trufi 104,104,2,3,29,
Trufi 106,106,5,3,10,
Trufi 107,107,13,3,30,
Trufi 108,108,11,3,25,
Trufi 109,109,14,3,31,
Trufi 110,110,10,3,74,
Trufi 111,111,31,3,75,
Trufi 112,112,24,3,51,
Trufi 113,113,22,3,45,
Trufi 114,114,25,3,52,
Trufi 115,115,20,3,60,
Trufi 116,116,20,3,42,
Trufi 118,118,19,3,41,
Trufi 119,119,27,3,57,
Trufi 120,120,16,3,105,
Trufi 121,121,10,3,32,
Trufi 122,122,3,3,53,
Trufi 123,123,12,3,58,
Trufi 125,125,13,3,65,
Trufi 127,127,16,3,131,
Trufi 130,130,24,3,70,
Trufi 131,131,29,3,66,
Trufi 132,132,29,3,92,
Trufi 134,134,24,3,54,
Trufi 135,135,13,3,55,
Trufi 136,136,9,3,23,
Trufi 137,137,39,3,126,
Trufi 138,138,11,3,107,
Trufi 148,148,11,3,123,
Trufi 150,150,36,3,108,
Trufi 150,150,40,3,134,
Trufi 16,16,16,3,130,
Trufi 212,212,17,3,76,
Trufi 230,230,18,3,38,
Trufi 232,232,17,3,36,
Trufi 233,233,18,3,62,
Trufi 240,240,18,3,37,
Trufi 241,241,18,3,110,
Trufi 242,242,18,3,117,
Trufi 244,244,17,3,116,
Trufi 25,25,40,3,132,
Trufi 252,252,2,3,39,
Trufi 290,290,4,3,11,
Trufi 303,303,42,3,140,
Trufi 311,311,26,3,56,
Trufi Calama,Calama,0,3,137,
Trufi Cotapachi,Cotapachi,41,3,138,
Trufi M,M,2,3,136,
Trufi P,P,9,3,73,
Trufi Punata,Punata,40,3,129,
Trufi Santiváñez,Santiváñez,40,3,135,
Trufi Taquiña,Taquiña,21,3,44,
