stop_name,stop_code,stop_id,stop_lat,stop_lon,wheelchair_boarding
1 AVENUE DE LA GARE,6306,600464,47.601955,3.763511,
1 PLACE DE LA GARE,6480,3103857,47.61899,4.336963,
1 RUE JEAN MOULIN ECOLE ABRI,6439,600597,48.201042,2.994532,
15 ROUTE DE VERON,6239,600397,48.15045,3.31144,
17 AVENUE DE LA GARE,6237,600395,48.19717,3.26819,
2 AVENUE DE LA GARE,6473,3103850,47.858723,3.9743,
24 BOULEVARD DU MAIL,6460,3103837,48.199245,3.2889037,
26 RTE NATIONALE ABRI,6193,600351,47.81793,3.72504,
3 PLACE DE LA GARE,6478,3103855,47.495796,3.9120958,
3 RUE DE LA GARE,6492,3103869,47.974205,3.3937695,
37 BIS RUE PAUL DESJARDINS,6494,3104170,47.910187,3.7108471,
39 BOULEVARD DU MAIL,6461,3103838,48.19976,3.2879837,
46 AVENUE DE LA GARE,6476,3103853,47.466557,3.520941,
5 BD MAIL GASTON MARNOT,6298,600456,48.1992,3.285627,
5 ROUTE DE TOUCY,6205,600363,47.702717,3.175029,1
58 BIS RUE VAUCORBE,6191,600349,47.854095,3.96892,
58 ROUTE DE VERON,6248,600406,48.146255,3.314168,
6 RUE PAUL DOUMER,6467,3103844,47.79637,3.5844188,
7 ROUTE DE TOUCY,6206,600364,47.7028,3.175107,
90 RUE VICTOR HUGO,6313,600471,48.34844,3.143901,
ABRI 24 BIS RUE PAUL DESJARDINS,6493,3104169,47.909782,3.7107086,
ABRI 40 RUE REPUBLIQUE,6445,600603,47.671783,3.878007,
ABRI 58 GRANDE RUE,6331,600489,47.87023,3.76261,
ABRI BD DU NORD,6435,600593,47.597202,3.636074,
ABRI CIMETIERE,6247,600405,48.005802,3.328242,
ABRI D943,6232,600390,47.96567,3.46303,
ABRI EGLISE,6408,600566,47.527817,3.857798,
ABRI GRANDE RUE,6361,600519,48.145557,3.089775,
ABRI MAIRIE,6423,600581,47.95193,3.626141,
ABRI PLACE EGLISE,6403,600561,47.53446,3.886605,
ABRI PLACE L.POTHIER,6308,600466,48.257713,3.264839,
ABRI PLACE LAVOIR,6343,600501,48.09089,3.59897,
ABRI PLACE LIBERTE,6388,600546,48.04598,3.60166,
ABRI PLACE MAIRIE,6375,600533,48.11384,3.066118,
ABRI RD81,6296,600454,48.1758,3.184984,
ABRI ROUTE DE COLLATE X,6355,600513,48.155582,3.437451,
ABRI RTE DE COURSON,6182,600340,47.67591,3.53834,
ABRI RUE LA TUILERIE,6438,600596,47.64291,3.665308,
AILLANT/THOLON-PLACE EGLISE,6414,600572,47.87442,3.350245,
AIRE DE COVOITURAGE PEAGE,6458,3103404,47.796795,3.655617,
ARQUEBUSE,6164,600322,47.792374,3.567462,
ARRET CARS RD944,6405,600563,47.557438,3.890877,
ARRET DES CARS,6228,600386,48.02218,3.31301,
ARRET DES CARS,6303,600461,47.683517,3.375377,
ARRET DES CARS,6336,600494,47.463223,3.741879,
ARRET JEAN MONNET,6468,3103845,47.81391,3.5648499,1
BD FOCH PLACE DES HEROS,6441,600599,48.19738,3.290969,
C.C. LECLERC,6320,600478,48.216385,3.279315,
C.I.F.A.,6158,600316,47.808964,3.581169,1
CENTRE,6338,600496,47.47131,4.02604,
CENTRE,6339,600497,47.499603,4.122157,
CENTRE,6341,600499,47.58433,4.265025,
CENTRE,6481,3103858,47.50657,4.171259,
CENTRE COMMERCIAL,6412,600570,47.498966,3.907342,
CHARNY-PLACE VICTOR HUGO ABRI,6379,600537,47.883274,3.096246,
CIMETIERE,6456,3103402,48.13022,3.305536,
CORNETS PARKING PL,6424,600582,47.928814,3.607873,
COULANGES SUR YONNE-X RUE DU NIVERNAIS ET RUE DE LA GARE,6475,3103852,47.527645,3.5469055,
COURLON/YONNE-CENTRE,6315,600473,48.339035,3.166508,
COURLON/YONNE-R.QUAI DE LA FORGE,6316,600474,48.341164,3.160736,
COURLON/YONNE-SALLE DES FETES,6317,600475,48.338024,3.169377,
ECOLE ELEMENTAIRE,6427,600585,47.658886,3.662671,
ECOLE MAIRIE,6197,600355,47.81416,3.79929,
EGLISE,6173,600331,47.61409,3.50047,
EGLISE,6240,600398,48.12983,3.306969,
EGLISE,6312,600470,48.351387,3.133885,
EGLISE,6318,600476,48.320255,3.204415,
EGLISE,6407,600565,47.535984,3.792013,
EGLISE,6432,600590,47.603924,3.677154,
EGLISE,6434,600592,47.64916,3.670602,
EGLISE,6446,600604,47.52908,3.073988,
EGLISE,6497,3104186,48.23553,3.53645,
EGLISE ABRI,6374,600532,48.169018,3.138205,
EGLISE ABRI,6421,600579,47.919666,3.561142,
EGLISE ABRI,6425,600583,47.952545,3.572916,
EGLISE MAIRIE,6322,600480,48.280464,3.243053,
FACE 71 GDE RUE,6490,3103867,47.867447,3.449152,
FEU RD606 ARRET CAR,6249,600407,47.87726,3.53063,
FLEURIGNY/OREUSE-ABRI,6401,600559,48.29253,3.3679,
FLOGNY-X RUE DE LA  POSTE / RD905,6335,600493,47.952194,3.870864,
FOISSY/VANNE-RD660 X RUE E. PIEDE,6449,3103022,48.22287,3.503468,
GARIBALDI (Côté théâtre),6236,600394,48.199947,3.281935,
GENDARMERIE ABRI,6311,600469,48.34516,3.263085,
HLM RUE LAFAYETTE ABRI,6217,600375,47.97008,3.520546,
HOPITAL,6452,3103025,48.192413,3.299537,
LA CHAPELLE ABRI,6199,600357,47.75518,3.415019,
LA CHAPELLE ABRI RUE DU VERDEAU,6328,600486,47.9508,3.88071,
LA CHAPELLE/OREUSE-ABRI MAIRIE,6307,600465,48.289883,3.307068,
LAROCHE ST CYDROINE-PLACE MAIRIE,6215,600373,47.96409,3.48431,
LECLERC,6426,600584,47.798214,3.579797,
LES 3 VENEURS,6231,600389,47.966835,3.505499,
LES BESNARDS,6363,600521,48.101105,3.077526,
LIGNY/CHATEL-ABRI AUBERGE DU BIEF,6324,600482,47.89798,3.7567136,
LORDONNOIS ABRI PLACE,6167,600325,47.94134,3.732766,
LYCEE,6442,600600,47.4559,3.529935,
LYCEES / PLACE WALESA,6222,600380,48.201263,3.302237,
MAIRIE,6168,600326,47.9918,3.616984,
MAIRIE,6447,600605,47.783237,3.202268,
MAIRIE,6451,3103024,48.13263,3.551079,
MAIRIE,6453,3103026,47.984444,3.577345,
MAIRIE,6489,3103866,47.64867,3.304943,
MAIRIE,6491,3103868,47.865776,3.393818,
MAIRIE ABRI,6207,600365,48.044804,3.322472,
MAIRIE ABRI,6482,3103859,48.319355,3.127681,
MARCHE COUVERT,6243,600401,47.96249,3.51452,
MONUMENT ABRI,6390,600548,48.030235,3.6312459,
MONUMENT AUX MORTS,6376,600534,47.806767,3.153838,
PARKING ABRI,6488,3103865,47.653522,3.326626,
PARKING LUXEMBOURG ABRI,6216,600374,47.96383,3.52272,
PEM QUAI 13,6463,3103840,47.981636,3.4197352,
PEM QUAI 13,6472,3103849,47.80206,3.5657797,1
PEM QUAI 14,6464,3103841,47.981693,3.4197876,
PEM QUAI 14,6470,3103847,47.80222,3.565701,1
PEM QUAI 15,6462,3103839,47.80254,3.565828,1
PEM QUAI 15,6465,3103842,47.98174,3.4197896,
PEM QUAI 16,6474,3103851,47.802593,3.5660598,1
PEM QUAI 17,6477,3103854,47.80267,3.5663905,1
PEM QUAI 18,6486,3103863,47.80272,3.566624,1
PEM QUAI 23,6466,3103843,47.9813,3.4198208,
PEM QUAI CDG,6459,3103562,47.802135,3.567246,1
PLACE,6496,3104172,47.6103,3.175446,
PLACE ABRI,6381,600539,47.913845,3.129597,
PLACE CARON,6495,3104171,47.749474,3.915091,
PLACE COLBERT ABRI,6422,600580,47.90356,3.600169,
PLACE DE L'EGLISE,6378,600536,47.939053,3.128573,
PLACE DE LA LIBERATION,6204,600362,47.700237,2.948312,1
PLACE DE LA MAIRIE,6406,600564,47.57638,3.777562,
PLACE DES FRERES GENETS,6202,600360,47.73374,3.294211,
PLACE DES JEUX,6177,600335,47.4595,3.5208,
PLACE DES TILLEULS,6413,600571,47.530308,3.841213,
PLACE DU 1ER MAI ABRI,6218,600376,47.96074,3.52669,
PLACE EGLISE,6186,600344,47.81487,3.86213,
PLACE EGLISE,6319,600477,48.309883,3.233583,
PLACE JEAN JAURES,6292,600450,48.199432,3.283069,
PLACE JOUBLOT,6436,600594,47.599728,3.681126,
PLACE MAIRIE,6346,600504,48.13169,3.487,
PLACE MAIRIE,6444,600602,47.62214,3.862024,
PLACE MAIRIE,6454,3103027,47.897324,3.234558,
PLACE SAINT REMY,6314,600472,48.353775,3.129717,
POINCHY RD  965,6192,600350,47.82232,3.7745,
POLE ECHANGE MULTIMODAL,6157,600315,47.80199,3.5666573,
PONT/VANNE-ABRI RUE ADAM,6260,600418,48.183678,3.443922,
PONT/YONNE-ABRI QUAI REPUBLIQUE,6483,3103860,48.28593,3.205724,
POURPRISES AV G.LECLERC,6485,3103862,48.316086,3.138209,
ROND POINT DE LA RESISTANC,6241,600399,47.97691,3.39366,
RUE DE LA GARE,6479,3103856,47.52884,3.7923806,
RUE EGLISE,6309,600467,48.264565,3.255795,
RUE MARECHAL FOCH,6448,600606,47.490112,3.909432,
RUE ORANGERIE ABRI,6274,600432,47.79337,3.94706,
Rue J. Verne (salle polyv),6235,600393,48.192627,3.293892,
S-ABRI RUE DU CRAI,6404,600562,47.52124,3.920023,
SAINT FLORENTIN-VERGIGNY 3 RUE DE LA GARE,6471,3103848,47.978725,3.7271373,
SAINTS-ARRET DES CARS EGLISE,6487,3103864,47.62089,3.262925,
SAVIGNY/CLAIRIS-DOMAINE,6370,600528,48.078964,3.089896,
SAVIGNY/CLAIRIS-EGLISE,6373,600531,48.07523,3.092007,
SAVIGNY/CLAIRIS-LES DORNETS,6369,600527,48.062374,3.094066,
SEREIN-PLACE MAIRIE,6450,3103023,47.69563,3.99561,
ST AUBIN/YONNE-3 ROUTE NATIONALE,6220,600378,47.999958,3.348319,
ST AUBIN/YONNE-CIMETIERE,6219,600377,48.00212,3.3439,
ST AUBIN/YONNE-SOUS VILLIERS,6234,600392,47.98872,3.3717,
ST FARGEAU-PROMENADE DU GRILLON,6203,600361,47.641056,3.067926,
ST FLORENTIN-HLM,6161,600319,48.0009,3.72046,1
ST FLORENTIN-MAIRIE,6162,600320,48.001747,3.7286,
ST MARTIN/OREUSE-ABRI EGLISE,6400,600558,48.293163,3.33824,
ST MARTIN/OREUSE-LAUNAY ABRI,6394,600552,48.294037,3.348554,
ST MARTIN/OUANNE-ABRI PL GARE,6380,600538,47.839626,3.105395,
ST PRIVE-ABRI (X) RD90/RD221,6201,600359,47.68437,2.998466,
ST SAUVEUR-GERBAUDE,6300,600458,47.61971,3.192579,
ST VALERIEN -25 RUE REPUBLIQUE,6297,600455,48.178993,3.096151,
ST VALERIEN-FERRIERES,6368,600526,48.16441,3.09967,
THEIL/VANNE-ABRI 2 RTE DU MIROIR,6354,600512,48.16737,3.42673,
THORIGNY/OREUSE-ARRET SCO+RES JA,6402,600560,48.2931,3.400382,
TRUCY/YONNE-EGLISE ABRI,6433,600591,47.62801,3.660249,
VACHY,6389,600547,48.055714,3.639276,
VASSY MAIRIE,6410,600568,47.536556,3.914593,
VOLVENT,6299,600457,47.702568,3.418644,
VOUTENAY/CURE-ABRI PLACE MAIRIE,6409,600567,47.561337,3.784635,
VVE L'ARCHEVEQUE-46 RUE BREARD,6255,600413,48.23682,3.55806,
VVE LA GUYARD-PARKING ST EXUPERY,6484,3103861,48.339413,3.072856,
VVE/YONNE-55 RUE CARNOT,6457,3103403,48.08274,3.294458,1
VVE/YONNE-POSTE 94 RUE CARNOT,6227,600385,48.083954,3.294877,1
