stop_name,parent_station,stop_code,stop_id,stop_desc,stop_lat,stop_lon,location_type,wheelchair_boarding
-La Chapennerie,,FEG58,11262,,47.59968,-2.0538964,1,
AUGON,,FR:35064:LMO:42474:redon_2026_2027,42474,,47.70662,-1.9342589,1,
Allée Bel Air-Tranhaleux,,RIE01,14204,,47.590714,-2.1100779,1,
Allée Bel Air-Tranhaleux,14204,RIE01A,14205,,47.590714,-2.1100779,,
Amezeul,,PIE34,32875,,47.69872,-1.8017095,1,
Amezeul,32875,PIE34A,32876,,47.698723,-1.8017149,,
Anguignac RD129,,FR:44044:LMO:26108:redon_2023_2024,26108,,47.669083,-1.7994112,1,
Anguignac RD129,26108,CON01A,10397,,47.669037,-1.7994483,,
Arguignac,,SSA02,12710,,47.75992,-2.0460887,1,
Arguignac,12710,SSA02A,12709,,47.75992,-2.0460887,,
Aucfer,,RIE36,16221,,47.629833,-2.101594,1,
Aucfer,16221,RIE36A,11606,,47.629383,-2.1016235,,
Aucfer,16221,RIE36B,11924,,47.630283,-2.1015644,,
Augon,42474,LCB01A,12258,,47.706635,-1.934259,,
Augon,42474,LCB01B,12696,,47.7066,-1.9342589,,
BODEAN INTERSECTION,,FR:56221:LMO:48660:redon_2026_2027,48660,,47.670536,-2.2305954,1,
BOIS DE BUFFAY,,FR:44044:LMO:49771:redon_2026_2027,49771,,47.65569,-1.7953018,1,
BRAIN SUR VILAINE LE GLEBEL,,FR:35064:LMO:42581:redon_2026_2027,42581,,47.696716,-1.9111409,1,
Bains-sur-Oust - La Coltrie,,FR:35013:LMO:41359:redon_2023_2024,41359,,47.68917,-2.0852137,1,
Balac,,LAN01,12746,,47.73637,-1.8883771,1,
Balac,12746,LAN01A,12749,,47.736355,-1.8884146,,
Balac,12746,LAN01B,12745,,47.73638,-1.8883395,,
Ballac,,FEG01,11473,,47.57916,-2.0541244,1,
Ballac,11473,FEG01A,11472,,47.57916,-2.0541244,,
Balleron,,GP005,10114,,47.62418,-1.8513159,1,
Balleron,10114,GP005A,10586,,47.62418,-1.8513095,,
Bareil (carf),,AV002,10192,,47.66063,-1.9471443,1,
Bareil (carf),10192,AV002A,11159,,47.66063,-1.9471443,,
Bareil (carf),10192,AV002B,10191,,47.660625,-1.9471443,,
Barisset,,FEG03,10931,,47.571377,-2.0282865,1,
Barisset,10931,FEG03A,11210,,47.571377,-2.0283294,,
Barisset,10931,FEG03B,10930,,47.571377,-2.0282435,,
Bas Meauduc,,GP008,10118,,47.677746,-1.8666512,1,
Bas Meauduc,10118,GP008A,11439,,47.677727,-1.8666404,,
Bas-Coudray,,LAN02,12171,,47.715145,-1.888126,1,
Bas-Coudray,12171,LAN02A,12170,,47.715115,-1.8880901,,
Beau Soleil,,FR:44185:LMO:36309:redon_2023_2024,36309,,47.64234,-2.0438504,1,
Beau Soleil,,GP010,10004,,47.656994,-1.8531597,1,
Beau Soleil,,SNR04,10629,,47.642387,-2.0439665,1,
Beau Soleil,10004,GP010A,10230,,47.65697,-1.8531305,,
Beau Soleil,10004,GP010B,11199,,47.657043,-1.8531328,,
Beau Soleil,10629,SNR04B,10628,,47.642387,-2.0439665,,
Beau Soleil,36309,SNR04A,10721,,47.64234,-2.0438504,,
Beaucel,,SGA01,12135,,47.7653,-1.8732564,1,
Beaucel,12135,SGA01A,12697,,47.76531,-1.8732669,,
Beaucel,12135,SGA01B,12134,,47.765293,-1.873246,,
Beaucoulon,,PL003,10658,,47.544727,-1.9005275,1,
Beaucoulon,10658,PL003A,10657,,47.544727,-1.9005275,,
Beaucoulon,10658,PL003B,11522,,47.544735,-1.9005328,,
Beaucoulon,10658,PL003C,10888,,47.544724,-1.9005221,,
Beaumont (carf),,PL005,14594,,47.54537,-1.9389582,1,
Beaumont (carf),14594,PL005A,14595,,47.54537,-1.9389582,,
Beausoleil,,FEG05,10887,,47.5917,-1.9968392,1,
Beausoleil,10887,FEG05A,11417,,47.59172,-1.996812,,
Beausoleil,10887,FEG05B,10886,,47.591682,-1.9968665,,
Beauséjour,,PL006,10787,,47.531754,-1.8860435,1,
Beauséjour,10787,PL006A,10786,,47.531754,-1.8860435,,
Beauvais,,ALL06,11697,,47.65104,-2.1647265,1,
Beauvais,11697,ALL06A,11696,,47.65104,-2.1647265,,
Beix,,GP011,13689,,47.683296,-1.8447684,1,
Beix,13689,GP011A,11215,,47.683296,-1.8447684,,
Bel Abord,,AV007,14599,,47.61489,-1.9290501,1,
Bel Abord,14599,AV007A,14600,,47.61489,-1.9290501,,
Bel Air,,FR:56221:LMO:47145:redon_2024_2025,47145,,47.67999,-2.181572,1,
Bel Air,,LFO03,46846,,47.740395,-2.2033703,1,
Bel Air,,PIP01,12053,,47.80913,-1.9544411,1,
Bel Air,,RIE05,11557,,47.592278,-2.115993,1,
Bel Air,,SSA04,12157,,47.78976,-2.0646095,1,
Bel Air,11557,RIE05A,11556,,47.59226,-2.116102,,
Bel Air,11557,RIE05B,11866,,47.592297,-2.1158838,,
Bel Air,12053,PIP01A,12052,,47.809124,-1.9544411,,
Bel Air,12053,PIP01B,12567,,47.80914,-1.9544411,,
Bel Air,12157,SSA04A,12219,,47.789764,-2.0646102,,
Bel Air,12157,SSA04B,12156,,47.789753,-2.0646088,,
Bel Air,46846,LFO03,46943,,47.740387,-2.2032523,,
Bel Air,47145,SJA40A,47146,,47.67999,-2.181572,,
Bel Air intersection D20,,FR:56011:LMO:51184:redon_2026_2027,51184,,47.594124,-2.269013,1,2
Bel Air intersection D20,51184,BEG53A,51185,,47.594124,-2.269013,,
Belle-Alouette,,SGA02,14704,,47.76595,-1.8905685,1,
Belle-Alouette,14704,SGA02A,14705,,47.76595,-1.8905685,,
Bellecroix intersection La Ville Garel,,ALL85,47351,,47.634556,-2.1497476,1,
Bellecroix intersection La Ville Garel,47351,ALL85A,47251,,47.634552,-2.1497636,,
Belleperche,,SSA05,12704,,47.77915,-2.0176678,1,
Belleperche,12704,SSA05B,12379,,47.77915,-2.0176678,,
Bellevue,,FEG06,10905,,47.588604,-2.004484,1,
Bellevue,10905,FEG06A,11426,,47.588627,-2.004514,,
Bellevue,10905,FEG06B,10904,,47.58858,-2.0044537,,
Bellevue Rte de La Fosse Renaud inters,,SJP13,47253,,47.65022,-2.1254997,1,
Bellevue Rte de La Fosse Renaud inters,47253,SJP13A,30856,,47.65022,-2.1254997,,
Bellevue Rte de La Fosse Renaud retours,,SJP13,49270,,47.65087,-2.1253233,1,
Bellevue Rte de La Fosse Renaud retours,49270,SJP13B,49373,,47.65087,-2.1253233,,
Berdeux,,RIE07,11573,,47.607555,-2.168385,1,
Berdeux,11573,RIE07A,11572,,47.607563,-2.168341,,
Berdeux,11573,RIE07B,11878,,47.60755,-2.1684291,,
Bergerie de Lezin,,FR:44007:LMO:48356:redon_2026_2027,48356,,47.658295,-1.9687816,1,
Bergerie de Lezin,,FR:44007:LMO:48357:redon_2026_2027,48357,,47.658314,-1.9688032,1,
Bergerie de Lezin,48356,AV055B,10538,,47.658295,-1.9687816,,
Bergerie de Lezin,48357,AV055A,10798,,47.658314,-1.9688032,,
Bernuit,,LAN03,12729,,47.722572,-1.911835,1,
Bernuit,12729,LAN03A,12728,,47.722565,-1.9118423,,
Bernuit,12729,LAN03B,12743,,47.72258,-1.9118276,,
Bertinerie,,FR:44123:LMO:43177:redon_2026_2027,43177,,47.673897,-1.7705745,1,
Bertinerie,,FR:44123:LMO:43178:redon_2026_2027,43178,,47.67387,-1.7705275,1,
Bertinerie,43177,PIE03B,10167,,47.673897,-1.7705745,,
Bertinerie,43178,PIE03A,11130,,47.67387,-1.7705275,,
Bibliothèque,,CON02,10464,,47.624958,-1.7514732,1,
Bibliothèque,10464,CON02A,11056,,47.624947,-1.7514685,,
Bibliothèque,10464,CON02B,10814,,47.624935,-1.751402,,
Bigotaie,,RED02,12409,,47.673977,-2.0500498,1,
Bigotaie,12409,RED02A,12408,,47.673977,-2.0500498,,
Binon,,BSO01,12572,,47.7305,-2.0978477,1,
Binon,12572,BSO01A,12571,,47.730507,-2.097907,,
Binon,12572,BSO01B,12582,,47.730495,-2.0977883,,
Bocadève/Le Feuillé,35401,SJU16A,12711,,47.77,-2.0184078,,
Bocadève/Le Feuillé,35501,SSA05A,12703,,47.77007,-2.0184689,,
Bodéan intersection,48660,SJA43A,48760,,47.670536,-2.2305954,,
Bois Menet,,REN01,20250,,47.720364,-1.9457197,1,
Bois Menet,20250,REN01A,20251,,47.720364,-1.9457197,,
Bois de Buffay,49771,CON30A,11398,,47.65569,-1.7953018,,
Bonne Alliette,,PL008,10778,,47.531853,-1.8773603,1,
Bonne Alliette,10778,PL008A,10777,,47.53185,-1.8773693,,
Bosné,,SJU03,12391,,47.77328,-1.9723574,1,
Bosné,12391,SJU03A,12390,,47.773273,-1.9723332,,
Bothéa,,FR:35328:LMO:32471:redon_2023_2024,32471,,47.740696,-2.0057118,1,
Bothéa,32471,SSA28A,32472,,47.74069,-2.005695,,
Bothéa,32471,SSA28B,32473,,47.740704,-2.0057285,,
Bouconnière,,FR:44044:LMO:26008:redon_2023_2024,26008,,47.66125,-1.7444605,1,
Bouconnière,26008,CON04A,10868,,47.66125,-1.7444605,,
Boudrinal,,PIE04,10032,,47.687668,-1.7883561,1,
Boudrinal,10032,PIE04A,10392,,47.687668,-1.7883521,,
Boued'Hors,,BSO02,12532,,47.720642,-2.0330338,1,
Boued'Hors,12532,BSO02A,12531,,47.72069,-2.0332003,,
Boued'Hors,12532,BSO02B,12565,,47.720596,-2.0328674,,
Bouix,,AV015,10835,,47.66199,-1.9730598,1,
Bouix,10835,AV015A,10834,,47.66199,-1.9730598,,
Bouletterie,,REN02,12041,,47.724762,-1.974369,1,
Bouletterie,12041,REN02A,12662,,47.72474,-1.9743735,,
Bouletterie,12041,REN02B,12040,,47.72478,-1.9743645,,
Bourg,,BEG08,11829,,47.596428,-2.2391644,1,
Bourg,11829,BEG08A,11969,,47.596443,-2.239167,,
Bourg,11829,BEG08B,11828,,47.596416,-2.2391617,,
Bourg Calvaire,,SGO01,11623,,47.64764,-2.2359166,1,
Bourg Calvaire,11623,SGO01B,11622,,47.64773,-2.2359438,,
Bourg Jamet,,GP016,10549,,47.59355,-1.7595598,1,
Bourg Jamet,10549,GP016A,10915,,47.59354,-1.7595961,,
Bourg Jamet,10549,GP016B,10548,,47.59356,-1.7595234,,
Bourg Mairie,,RIE11,20452,,47.5979,-2.1068618,1,
Bourg Mairie,20452,RIE11A,11566,,47.597904,-2.106851,,
Bourg Mairie,20452,RIE11B,11900,,47.5979,-2.1068726,,
Bourun,,PL009,10324,,47.58062,-1.9393032,1,
Bourun,10324,PL009A,10323,,47.58062,-1.9393032,,
Boury intersection,47356,ALL88A,47255,,47.611607,-2.1729376,,
Boury intersecton,,BEG51,47356,,47.611607,-2.1729376,1,
Bouëssic,,PIP02,14610,,47.81966,-1.9522423,1,
Bouëssic,14610,PIP02A,14611,,47.81966,-1.9522423,,
Brain-sur-Vilaine Centre,39946,LCB02A,12759,,47.69824,-1.8957005,,
Brain-sur-Vilaine Centre,39946,LCB02B,12609,,47.698257,-1.8957542,,
Brain-sur-Vilaine La Blandinais,,FR:35064:LMO:40859:redon_2023_2024,40859,,47.697533,-1.9062351,1,
Brain-sur-Vilane Centre,,FR:35064:LMO:39946:redon_2023_2024,39946,,47.698246,-1.8957273,1,
Bramby,,ALL12,11711,,47.625996,-2.1433103,1,
Bramby,11711,ALL12A,11710,,47.625996,-2.143321,,
Brandicouet,,SJA03,11811,,47.68244,-2.1967561,1,
Brandicouet,11811,SJA03A,11810,,47.68244,-2.1967561,,
Brecihan,,SVO04,14314,,47.712086,-2.1384628,1,
Brecihan,14314,SVO04A,14315,,47.712086,-2.1384768,,
Brecihan,14314,SVO04B,11947,,47.712086,-2.138449,,
Brehain,,CON03,10078,,47.66153,-1.7567171,1,
Brehain,10078,CON03B,10863,,47.661503,-1.7566538,,
Brehain,10078,CON03C,10077,,47.66159,-1.7567593,,
Brehon,,BSO03,23381,,47.71786,-2.0504308,1,
Brehon,23381,BSO03A,23382,,47.71786,-2.0504308,,
Brehon,23381,BSO03B,23483,,47.717728,-2.0503664,,
Brelan RD 775,,ALL82,47347,,47.642704,-2.196976,1,
Brelan RD 775,47347,ALL82A,47246,,47.642696,-2.1969864,,
Briquetterie,,LAN04,12613,,47.70388,-1.8720757,1,
Briquetterie,12613,LAN04A,12762,,47.703934,-1.8720886,,
Briquetterie,12613,LAN04B,12612,,47.70383,-1.8720628,,
Broussais,,SMA02,15405,,47.67672,-2.0604012,1,
Broussais,15405,SMA02A,15406,,47.676723,-2.060414,,
Brubet,,SGA03,12369,,47.766552,-1.9009961,1,
Brubet,12369,SGA03A,12368,,47.76655,-1.9010371,,
Brubet,12369,SGA03B,12608,,47.766556,-1.9009551,,
Butte des Fougères,,CON05,9994,,47.664486,-1.7939345,1,
Butte des Fougères,9994,CON05A,10265,,47.66448,-1.7939378,,
Butte des Fougères,9994,CON05B,9993,,47.66449,-1.7939311,,
Butte des Minières,,GP017,11176,,47.60272,-1.8452445,1,
Butte des Minières,11176,GP017A,10312,,47.60272,-1.8452445,,
CAVAREUX,,FR:44123:LMO:49770:redon_2026_2027,49770,,47.67697,-1.762383,1,
CENTRE,,FR:35064:LMO:42481:redon_2026_2027,42481,,47.699707,-1.9348812,1,
CENTRE,,FR:35064:LMO:42579:redon_2026_2027,42579,,47.699753,-1.9348811,1,
CHAMP GUY,,FR:56011:LMO:43283:redon_2026_2027,43283,,47.600277,-2.2100277,1,
CHATEAU D EAU,,FR:56223:LMO:50883:redon_2026_2027,50883,,47.634964,-2.1137042,1,2
CHENAIE DU DON,,FR:44044:LMO:47649:redon_2024_2025,47649,,47.61486,-1.7432605,1,
COIQUENAY (RD124),,FR:44067:LMO:46612:redon_2026_2027,46612,,47.61898,-1.8626386,1,
COLLEGE BOUDALIEZ A.M.,,RED04,48156,,47.65515,-2.076856,1,
COLLEGE BOUDALIEZ A.M.,,RED12,48054,,47.655148,-2.0768116,1,
COUAVEIX (CARF RD124),,FR:44044:LMO:46713:redon_2026_2027,46713,,47.617622,-1.7319949,1,
Cado,,BEG09,14903,,47.58284,-2.2696679,1,
Cado,,SNR06,10410,,47.6561,-2.038951,1,
Cado,10410,SNR06A,10409,,47.6561,-2.038935,,
Cado,14903,BEG09A,14904,,47.58284,-2.2696679,,
Camelais,,FEG10,10989,,47.573566,-2.0466113,1,
Camelais,10989,FEG10A,11028,,47.573566,-2.0466113,,
Camelais,10989,FEG10B,10988,,47.573566,-2.0466113,,
Cancave,,BSO04,22276,,47.7109,-2.072036,1,
Cancave,22276,BSO04A,22271,,47.710903,-2.0720387,,
Cancave,22276,BSO04B,22273,,47.7109,-2.0720334,,
Caraveux,,PIE07,10148,,47.676987,-1.7623535,1,
Carheil Canal,,PL013,10555,,47.508587,-1.9418966,1,
Carheil Canal,10555,PL013A,11150,,47.508587,-1.9418966,,
Carheil Château,,PL014,10402,,47.513382,-1.9317471,1,
Carheil Château,10402,PL014A,10401,,47.513374,-1.9317082,,
Carheil Château,10402,PL014B,10689,,47.51339,-1.931786,,
Carheil Clairbois,,PL015,10378,,47.512047,-1.9231842,1,
Carheil Clairbois,10378,PL015A,10377,,47.512047,-1.9231842,,
Carheil Entrée,,PL018,11204,,47.51798,-1.9284909,1,
Carheil Entrée,11204,PL018A,11203,,47.51798,-1.9284909,,
Carheil Grand Veneur,,PL019,10637,,47.51133,-1.9188788,1,
Carheil Grand Veneur,10637,PL019A,10636,,47.51133,-1.9188788,,
Carheil Moulin,,PL022,10385,,47.51602,-1.9171641,1,
Carheil Moulin,10385,PL022A,10384,,47.516075,-1.9171,,
Carheil Moulin,10385,PL022B,10692,,47.515972,-1.9172282,,
Carheil Sapins,,PL024,10404,,47.516613,-1.9294314,1,
Carheil Sapins,10404,PL024A,10403,,47.51662,-1.9294363,,
Carheil Sapins,10404,PL024B,10690,,47.5166,-1.9294267,,
Castres,,GP018,10297,,47.668472,-1.8336467,1,
Castres,10297,GP018A,10247,,47.66842,-1.83362,,
Castres,10297,GP018B,10296,,47.668472,-1.8336467,,
Catféon,,REN03,12722,,47.728184,-1.9606901,1,
Catféon,12722,REN03A,12721,,47.728165,-1.9606948,,
Catféon,12722,REN03A,12737,,47.7282,-1.9606854,,
Catonnet,,AV018,10800,,47.648914,-1.951621,1,
Catonnet,10800,AV018A,10799,,47.648888,-1.9516504,,
Catonnet,10800,AV018B,11036,,47.648937,-1.9515916,,
Cavareux,,FR:44123:LMO:26011:redon_2023_2024,26011,,47.67698,-1.762371,1,
Cavareux,10148,PIE07B,11376,,47.676987,-1.7623535,,
Cavareux,26011,PIE07B,11131,,47.67698,-1.762371,,
Cavareux,49770,PIE07B,10087,,47.67697,-1.762383,,
Centre,,AV019,10347,,47.653744,-1.990243,1,
Centre,,BSA01,12284,,47.81439,-2.0194056,1,
Centre,,BSO05,12137,,47.704823,-2.0703392,1,
Centre,,FR:44092:LMO:42672:redon_2026_2027,42672,,47.672462,-1.9130024,1,
Centre,,LAN05,12317,,47.72129,-1.84904,1,
Centre,,LIE01,12447,,47.851727,-1.943064,1,
Centre,,PIP05,12240,,47.81053,-1.9467524,1,
Centre,,REN04,12748,,47.719757,-1.9753882,1,
Centre,,SGA04,14801,,47.754143,-1.8831577,1,
Centre,,SJA10,11691,,47.68414,-2.2137053,1,
Centre,,SJU04,12435,,47.76535,-1.9609408,1,
Centre,,SMA03,12358,,47.6943,-2.0004923,1,
Centre,,SSA06,12551,,47.776024,-2.0808005,1,
Centre,11691,SJA10A,11690,,47.684143,-2.2137103,,
Centre,11691,SJA10B,11799,,47.68414,-2.2137003,,
Centre,12137,BSO05A,12248,,47.705,-2.07052,,
Centre,12137,BSO05B,12136,,47.704647,-2.0701587,,
Centre,12240,PIP05A,12239,,47.810574,-1.9467492,,
Centre,12240,PIP05B,12506,,47.81049,-1.9467556,,
Centre,12284,BSA01A,12283,,47.81441,-2.019419,,
Centre,12284,BSA01B,12336,,47.814365,-2.019392,,
Centre,12317,LAN05A,12316,,47.72129,-1.8490672,,
Centre,12317,LAN05B,12680,,47.72129,-1.849013,,
Centre,12358,SMA03A,12357,,47.694305,-2.0004861,,
Centre,12358,SMA03B,12508,,47.694294,-2.0004985,,
Centre,12435,SJU04A,12434,,47.76535,-1.9609576,,
Centre,12435,SJU04B,12547,,47.76535,-1.9609241,,
Centre,12447,LIE01A,12446,,47.85173,-1.9430631,,
Centre,12447,LIE01B,12510,,47.851723,-1.9430649,,
Centre,12551,SSA06A,12693,,47.77609,-2.0808458,,
Centre,12748,REN04A,12747,,47.71973,-1.9754043,,
Centre,12748,REN04B,12750,,47.71978,-1.9753721,,
Centre,14801,SGA04A,12130,,47.754143,-1.8831577,,
Centre,42481,LCB03B,12066,,47.699707,-1.9348812,,
Centre,42579,LCB03A,12592,,47.699753,-1.9348811,,
Centre,42672,MAS19B,11427,,47.672462,-1.9130024,,
Centre (bascule),10347,AV019A,10346,,47.653664,-1.9904566,,
Ceselas 1,,SNR07,10688,,47.620342,-2.0636244,1,
Ceselas 1,10688,SNR07A,11511,,47.62035,-2.06365,,
Champ Guy,43283,BEG46A,28837,,47.600277,-2.2100277,,
Chapelle de Treffin,,RIE15,11643,,47.598682,-2.158816,1,
Chapelle de Treffin,11643,RIE15A,11642,,47.598682,-2.158829,,
Chapelle de Treffin,11643,RIE15B,29241,,47.598682,-2.1588032,,
Chapronnais,,LAN06,12638,,47.72043,-1.9008391,1,
Chapronnais,12638,LAN06A,12713,,47.72043,-1.9008356,,
Chapronnais,12638,LAN06B,12637,,47.72043,-1.9008427,,
Chapulais,,PIE08,18533,,47.70241,-1.834749,1,
Chapulais,18533,PIE08A,18534,,47.70241,-1.834749,,
Chateaubriant/Nozay,,GP020,10547,,47.62873,-1.823768,1,
Chateaubriant/Nozay,10547,GP020A,10822,,47.628742,-1.8237948,,
Chateaubriant/Nozay,10547,GP020B,10546,,47.62872,-1.8237412,,
Chatelais Beslé,,GP021,11356,,47.683006,-1.8578428,1,
Chatelais Beslé,11356,GP021A,11355,,47.683006,-1.8578428,,
Chatelais Beslé,11356,GP021B,11384,,47.683006,-1.8578428,,
Chemin de St Jacques intersection,45806,RIE48A,45807,,47.608734,-2.1338098,,
Chemin de l'Angle,,RIE17,11633,Insertion Mathieu 20190326,47.62597,-2.1066551,1,
Chemin de l'Angle,11633,RIE17A,11632,Insertion Mathieu 20190326,47.625977,-2.1066499,,
Chemin de l'Angle,11633,RIE17B,11921,Insertion Mathieu 20190326,47.625965,-2.1066606,,
Chemin de la Pariais,,RIE46,45402,,47.61236,-2.1211767,1,
Chemin de la Pariais,45402,RIE46A,45403,,47.612362,-2.1211767,,
Chemin de la Poterie,,RIE16,11655,Insertion Mathieu 20190326,47.61474,-2.1143692,1,
Chemin de la Poterie,11655,RIE16A,11654,Insertion Mathieu 20190326,47.61474,-2.1143692,,
Chemin du Tertre Chevalier,,RIE18,12022,,47.60891,-2.1136477,1,
Chemin du Tertre Chevalier,12022,RIE18A,12021,,47.60891,-2.1136477,,
Chenaie du Don,47649,CON31A,11072,,47.61486,-1.7432605,,
Chevronnière,,GP023,15105,,47.672718,-1.8620431,1,
Chevronnière,15105,GP023A,15106,,47.672718,-1.8620431,,
Chez Couedro,,FR:56221:LMO:28936:redon_2023_2024,28936,,47.67661,-2.2422838,1,
Chez Couedro,28936,SJA37A,28937,,47.67661,-2.2422838,,
Chez Meaud,,ALL25,11577,Insertion Mathieu 20190326,47.649216,-2.1855886,1,
Chez Meaud,11577,ALL25A,11576,Insertion Mathieu 20190326,47.64922,-2.1855738,,
Chez Meaud,11577,ALL25B,11917,Insertion Mathieu 20190326,47.64921,-2.1856034,,
Château Grenot,,PL025,10430,,47.583706,-1.8135273,1,
Château Grenot,10430,PL025A,10429,,47.583706,-1.8135273,,
Château d'Eau,50883,SJP15A,50983,,47.634964,-2.1137042,,
Chêne Vert (carf),,PL027,10278,,47.54316,-1.8844886,1,
Chêne Vert (carf),10278,PL027A,10277,,47.543186,-1.8844409,,
Clos Barré,,FR:56221:LMO:47346:redon_2024_2025,47346,,47.68799,-2.2215524,1,
Clos Barré,47346,SJA05A,11704,,47.68799,-2.2215524,,
Cohignac,,PIP06,12055,,47.83518,-1.9536949,1,
Cohignac,12055,PIP06A,12486,,47.835167,-1.9537148,,
Cohignac,12055,PIP06B,12525,,47.835194,-1.9536752,,
Cohignac (carrefour),,FR:35219:LMO:39238:redon_2023_2024,39238,,47.83241,-1.9487116,1,
Cohignac (carrefour),39238,PIP06C,12054,,47.83239,-1.9486842,,
Cohignac (carrefour),39238,PIP06D,12526,,47.832424,-1.948739,,
Coiquenay (RD124),46612,GP31A,35703,,47.61898,-1.8626386,,
Coismo,,MAS03,11405,,47.667583,-1.879739,1,
Coismo,11405,MAS03B,11442,,47.66759,-1.8796854,,
Coisnerion,,GP026,11245,,47.593052,-1.8709453,1,
Coisnerion,11245,GP026A,11244,,47.593052,-1.8709453,,
Collège Bellevue,,GP028,10000,,47.62784,-1.8188422,1,
Collège Bellevue,10000,GP028A,10261,,47.627842,-1.8189173,,
Collège Bellevue,10000,GP028B,11407,,47.627834,-1.818869,,
Collège Bellevue,10000,GP028C,9999,,47.627846,-1.818814,,
Collège Bellevue,10000,GP028D,10061,,47.62783,-1.8187684,,
Collège Boudaliez A.M.,48054,RED12I,24899,,47.655148,-2.0768116,,
Collège Boudaliez A.M.,48156,RED04A,12731,,47.65515,-2.076856,,
Collège St-Hilaire,,ALL26,11808,,47.6356,-2.1650004,1,
Collège St-Hilaire,11808,ALL26A,11807,,47.6356,-2.1650004,,
Collège St-Joseph,,PIP07,12291,,47.807537,-1.9487438,1,
Collège St-Joseph,12291,PIP07A,12387,,47.807526,-1.9487488,,
Collège St-Joseph,12291,PIP07B,12290,,47.807545,-1.9487388,,
Collège St-Michel,,GP029,9998,,47.63058,-1.8318294,1,
Collège St-Michel,9998,GP029A,10264,,47.63059,-1.8317636,,
Collège St-Michel,9998,GP029B,11411,,47.630585,-1.8318039,,
Collège St-Michel,9998,GP029C,9997,,47.630577,-1.8318522,,
Collège St-Michel,9998,GP029D,10101,,47.63057,-1.8318979,,
Colomel,,BSO06,12179,,47.685593,-2.0785322,1,
Colomel,12179,BSO06A,12246,,47.685593,-2.0785403,,
Colomel,12179,BSO06B,12178,,47.685596,-2.078524,,
Combray,,SGA05,24298,,47.766743,-1.8837519,1,
Combray,24298,SGA05A,24299,,47.76675,-1.8837519,,
Combray,24298,SGA05B,24301,,47.766735,-1.8837519,,
Commenant,,ALL27,11677,,47.666954,-2.1420417,1,
Commenant,11677,ALL27A,11676,,47.66696,-2.1419961,,
Commenant,11677,ALL27B,11774,,47.66695,-2.1420872,,
Cotidel,,FR:44044:LMO:29138:redon_2023_2024,29138,,47.658592,-1.7869145,1,
Cotidel,29138,CON32A,29139,,47.6586,-1.7868876,,
Cotilly,,GP030,18635,,47.66249,-1.8560766,1,
Cotilly,18635,GP030A,18735,,47.66249,-1.8560766,,
Couaveix,,CON07,10444,,47.620125,-1.7317051,1,
Couaveix,10444,CON07A,11070,,47.621403,-1.7315704,,
Couaveix (carrefour RD124),46713,CON21D,10817,,47.617622,-1.7319949,,
Couedan,,PL028,15304,,47.535652,-1.8949901,1,
Couedan,15304,PL028A,15305,,47.535652,-1.8949901,,
Couesnongle inters D153,,FR:56221:LMO:47144:redon_2024_2025,47144,,47.68017,-2.1673536,1,
Couesnongle inters D153,47144,SJA39A,47045,,47.68017,-2.1673536,,
Courauderie (carf),,PL029,17827,,47.535248,-1.8684912,1,
Courauderie (carf),17827,PL029A,17927,,47.535248,-1.8684912,,
Courbouton,,LIE03,20856,,47.84041,-1.9075829,1,
Courbouton,20856,LIE03A,20857,,47.84041,-1.9075829,,
Craon,,BSO08,12542,,47.740074,-2.0369444,1,
Craon,12542,BSO08B,12541,,47.740097,-2.0369656,,
Cretume,,AV027,10646,,47.650967,-1.954853,1,
Cretume,10646,AV027A,10804,,47.65094,-1.9548941,,
Cretume,10646,AV027B,10645,,47.650993,-1.954812,,
Creux-Chemin,,PIP08,12497,,47.83868,-1.9533714,1,
Creux-Chemin,12497,PIP08A,12496,,47.83869,-1.95337,,
Creux-Chemin,12497,PIP08B,12527,,47.83867,-1.9533728,,
Croix Jarnoux 3,,PL030,14011,,47.530743,-1.9502436,1,
Croix Jarnoux 3,14011,PL030A,10853,,47.530735,-1.9502637,,
Croix Neuve,,BEG11,14901,,47.60064,-2.2391846,1,
Croix Neuve,14901,BEG11A,14902,,47.60064,-2.2391846,,
Croix Rouge,,GP031,10060,,47.62847,-1.8533388,1,
Croix Rouge,10060,GP031B,10579,,47.628475,-1.8539222,,
Croix Rouge,10060,GP031D,10107,,47.628487,-1.8539224,,
Croix de Lourmel,,FEG13,11285,,47.59608,-2.0687234,1,
Croix de Lourmel,11285,FEG13A,11284,,47.59608,-2.0687234,,
Croix des Barres,,FR:56001:LMO:47250:redon_2024_2025,47250,,47.636223,-2.168798,1,
Croix des Barres,47250,ALL84A,47350,,47.636223,-2.168798,,
Crésiolan,,SSA07,12715,,47.75689,-2.0337636,1,
Crésiolan,12715,SSA07B,12372,,47.756893,-2.033763,,
Crésiolan,12715,SSA07C,12543,,47.756893,-2.0337684,,
D.D.E,,PIP09,12083,,47.80539,-1.9415971,1,
D.D.E,12083,PIP09A,12573,,47.805344,-1.9415224,,
D.D.E,12083,PIP09B,12082,,47.80544,-1.941672,,
D764 inters L'Aulne/Les Ecotais,,PEI41,46841,,47.71905,-2.242589,1,
D764 inters L'Aulnes/Les Ecotais,46841,PEI41A,46842,,47.71905,-2.242589,,
Dastres TS - TSR,,GP133,47759,,47.588173,-1.7498695,1,
Dastres TS - TSR,47759,GP133A,47760,,47.588173,-1.7498695,,
Dresny Bourg,,PL031,10598,,47.56666,-1.9362267,1,
Dresny Bourg,10598,PL031A,10613,,47.566677,-1.9362277,,
Dresny Bourg,10598,PL031C,10597,,47.566666,-1.9362545,,
Dresny Bourg,10598,PL031D,10910,,47.566666,-1.9361981,,
Duchenerie,,BSO10,12153,,47.706543,-2.0551333,1,
Duchenerie,12153,BSO10A,12215,,47.706543,-2.0551622,,
Duchenerie,12153,BSO10B,12152,,47.706547,-2.0551045,,
ECOLE JOSEPHINE BAKER,,FR:44067:LMO:43888:redon_2026_2027,43888,,47.629055,-1.835856,1,
ECOLE PRIVEE,,FR:35064:LMO:42482:redon_2026_2027,42482,,47.70014,-1.9358256,1,
Ecole,,REN05,14091,,47.71862,-1.9791121,1,
Ecole,,SGA06,14802,,47.754612,-1.8841879,1,
Ecole,,SJU05,12299,,47.76443,-1.9591296,1,
Ecole,12299,SJU05A,12298,,47.76443,-1.9591296,,
Ecole,14091,REN05A,12315,,47.71862,-1.9791121,,
Ecole,14802,SGA06A,12702,,47.754612,-1.8841879,,
Ecole,42482,LCB04A,12480,,47.70014,-1.9358256,,
Ecole Bocquereux,,ALL09,11719,,47.600815,-2.183125,1,
Ecole Bocquereux,11719,ALL09A,11718,,47.600815,-2.1830819,,
Ecole Bocquereux,11719,ALL09B,11898,,47.60082,-2.1831684,,
Ecole Josephine Baker,43888,GP129A,40653,,47.629055,-1.835856,,
Ecole La Providence,,SMA04,15415,,47.694267,-2.0005152,1,
Ecole La Providence,15415,SMA04A,15416,,47.694267,-2.0005152,,
Ecole Notre-Dame,,PL032,14094,,47.54164,-1.8860543,1,
Ecole Notre-Dame,14094,PL037A,14095,,47.54164,-1.8860543,,
Ecole Publique,,CON08,10014,,47.62627,-1.7534683,1,
Ecole Publique,,PL033,11313,,47.541607,-1.8898429,1,
Ecole Publique,,RIE20,11865,,47.597458,-2.106728,1,
Ecole Publique,,SNR12,10412,,47.642143,-2.0614922,1,
Ecole Publique,10014,CON08A,10322,,47.62631,-1.7534621,,
Ecole Publique,10014,CON08B,10013,,47.626232,-1.7534746,,
Ecole Publique,10412,SNR12A,10411,,47.642143,-2.0614922,,
Ecole Publique,11313,PL033A,11312,,47.541607,-1.8898429,,
Ecole Publique,11865,RIE20A,11961,,47.597492,-2.106725,,
Ecole Publique,11865,RIE20B,11864,,47.597427,-2.106731,,
Ecole Renaudeau,,ALL32,13587,,47.63662,-2.163003,1,
Ecole Renaudeau,13587,ALL32A,13588,,47.63662,-2.163003,,
Ecole Sainte Anne,,ALL34,13584,,47.637104,-2.167499,1,
Ecole Sainte Anne,13584,ALL34A,13585,,47.637104,-2.167499,,
Ecole Sainte-Marie,,AV032,11162,,47.65304,-1.987828,1,
Ecole Sainte-Marie,11162,AV032A,11161,,47.65304,-1.987828,,
Ecole St-Charles,,FEG16,11397,,47.58696,-2.045443,1,
Ecole St-Charles,11397,FEG16A,11396,,47.58696,-2.045443,,
Ecole St-Joseph,,SJA09,14303,,47.68685,-2.215649,1,
Ecole St-Joseph,14303,SJA09A,14304,,47.68685,-2.215649,,
Ecole Ste-Anne,,RIE21,11992,,47.598255,-2.103474,1,
Ecole Ste-Anne,,SNR13,10418,,47.645348,-2.0696833,1,
Ecole Ste-Anne,10418,SNR13A,10417,,47.645348,-2.0696917,,
Ecole Ste-Anne,11992,RIE21A,11991,,47.598255,-2.103474,,
Ecole Ste-Marie,,BEG12,14911,,47.59638,-2.242849,1,
Ecole Ste-Marie,,GP037,10086,,47.63306,-1.827472,1,
Ecole Ste-Marie,10086,GP037A,11421,,47.633087,-1.8275285,,
Ecole Ste-Marie,14911,BEG12A,14912,,47.59638,-2.242849,,
Ecole de la Madeleine,,FR:44057:LMO:27017:redon_2023_2024,27017,,47.582973,-2.0436244,1,
Ecole de la Madeleine,27017,FEG15A,11392,,47.58298,-2.0436,,
Ecole publique,,AV033,10150,,47.65219,-1.9865849,1,
Ecole publique,10150,AV033A,11158,,47.65217,-1.9866157,,
Ecole publique,10150,AV033B,10149,,47.652218,-1.986554,,
Ecole publique Les Ardoisières,,FR:35294:LMO:44591:redon_2026_2027,44591,,47.68957,-2.003256,1,
Ecole publique Les Ardoisières,44591,SMA16A,15419,,47.68957,-2.003256,,
Ecole publique Léo Férré,45197,LAN07A,12206,,47.720375,-1.8487836,,
Ecole publique Léo Férré,45197,LAN07B,12064,,47.72038,-1.8487849,,
Ecoles,,BSO11,12185,,47.701843,-2.0673397,1,
Ecoles,12185,BSO11B,12184,,47.701843,-2.0673397,,
Eglise,,PIE10,11364,,47.686962,-1.7373197,1,
Eglise,11364,PIE10A,11363,,47.68714,-1.7372627,,
Eglise,11364,PIE10B,11380,,47.686783,-1.7373768,,
Eglise de Beslé,,GP038,10146,,47.697212,-1.8658546,1,
Eglise de Beslé,10146,GP038B,11185,,47.697212,-1.8658358,,
Eglise de Beslé,10146,GP038D,10145,,47.69721,-1.8658733,,
Etang,,BEG13,15205,,47.614697,-2.2480452,1,
Etang,15205,BEG13A,15206,,47.614697,-2.2480452,,
Etriel (abri),,FR:44185:LMO:28842:redon_2023_2024,28842,,47.64845,-2.052807,1,
Etriel (abri),,FR:44185:LMO:28843:redon_2023_2024,28843,,47.648457,-2.0526998,1,
Etriel (abri),28842,SNR14A,11165,,47.64845,-2.052807,,
Etriel (abri),28843,SNR14B,10133,,47.648457,-2.0526998,,
FOLEUX BAS,,FR:56011:LMO:45702:redon_2026_2027,45702,,47.57672,-2.2837253,1,
FOLEUX HAUT,,FR:56011:LMO:45703:redon_2026_2027,45703,,47.580772,-2.2842927,1,
Faix/Renardais,,FR:35145:LMO:34593:redon_2023_2024,34593,,47.739452,-1.8746817,1,
Faix/Renardais,34593,LAN08A,15911,,47.739452,-1.8746817,,
Fandora,,SJA11,18028,,47.68323,-2.2232997,1,
Fandora,18028,SJA11A,18029,,47.68323,-2.2232997,,
Fetissais rte de Bodinais,,FR:44123:LMO:43076:redon_2026_2027,43076,,47.681816,-1.7380929,1,
Fetissais rte de Bodinais,43076,PIE12A,15428,,47.681816,-1.7380929,,
Feuilly,,GP040,22876,,47.64235,-1.8638885,1,
Feuilly,22876,GP040A,22977,,47.64235,-1.8638885,,
Foleux Bas,45702,BEG15A,12004,,47.57672,-2.2837253,,
Foleux Haut,45703,BEG15B,11965,,47.580772,-2.2842927,,
Fontaine aux Pailliers,,PL036,10594,,47.576378,-1.8630551,1,
Fontaine aux Pailliers,10594,PL036A,10601,,47.57637,-1.8630437,,
Fontaine aux Pailliers,10594,PL036B,10593,,47.576385,-1.8630666,,
Fouesnel,,SSA09,24392,,47.744827,-2.024776,1,
Fouesnel,24392,SSA09A,24293,,47.744827,-2.0247726,,
Fouesnel,24392,SSA09B,24295,,47.744827,-2.024779,,
Fresche,,REN07,12278,,47.712666,-1.963783,1,
Fresche,12278,REN07A,12277,,47.712723,-1.9637951,,
Fresche,12278,REN07B,12695,,47.71261,-1.9637711,,
GANNEDEL,,FR:35064:LMO:42573:redon_2026_2027,42573,,47.694233,-1.9519293,1,
Ganet inters Rte de Tréfin,,RIE50,47851,,47.598186,-2.1408107,1,
Ganet inters Rte de Tréfin,47851,RIE50A,47952,,47.598186,-2.1408098,,
Gannedel,42573,LCB05A,12667,,47.69423,-1.951924,,
Gannedel,42573,LCB05B,12621,,47.694233,-1.9519347,,
Garderie,,FEG17,11395,,47.582466,-2.0436149,1,
Garderie,,FR:35294:LMO:36006:redon_2023_2024,36006,,47.68957,-2.003228,1,
Garderie,,GP041,10460,,47.629414,-1.8358996,1,
Garderie,,PL037,10913,,47.541607,-1.8898271,1,
Garderie,10460,GP041A,10840,,47.629414,-1.8358996,,
Garderie,11395,FEG17A,11394,,47.582466,-2.0436149,,
Garderie,36006,SMA24A,36007,,47.68957,-2.003228,,
Garderie (périscol),,SNR16,10675,,47.64211,-2.0614977,1,
Garderie (périscol),10675,SNR16A,10831,,47.642105,-2.0614977,,
Garderie (périscolaire),10913,PL037C,16513,,47.541595,-1.8898432,,
Garderie Place de l'église,,FR:35285:LMO:35400:redon_2023_2024,35400,,47.765373,-1.9613974,1,
Garderie Place de l'église,35400,SJU06A,12477,,47.765373,-1.9614053,,
Garderie Place de l'église,35400,SJU06B,12591,,47.765373,-1.9613894,,
Gare,,CON09,10472,,47.65053,-1.7380983,1,
Gare,,FR:56221:LMO:47046:redon_2024_2025,47046,,47.679203,-2.189078,1,
Gare,,LAN09,12323,,47.729675,-1.851781,1,
Gare,10472,CON09A,10872,,47.65053,-1.7380983,,
Gare,10472,CON09B,10471,,47.65053,-1.7380983,,
Gare,12323,LAN09A,12322,,47.72964,-1.8517756,,
Gare,12323,LAN09B,12683,,47.72971,-1.8517864,,
Gare,47046,SJA13A,11720,,47.679203,-2.189078,,
Gare SNCF,,MAS06,14319,,47.674473,-1.9143924,1,
Gare SNCF - TER Lycée Redon,,FR:35236:LMO:47257:redon_2024_2025,47257,,47.651154,-2.088867,1,
Gare SNCF - TER Lycée Redon,47257,RED06B,14318,,47.651154,-2.088867,,
Gare SNCF de Massérac,14319,MAS06A,14320,,47.6745,-1.9145716,,
Gare SNCF de Massérac,14319,MAS06B,14321,,47.67445,-1.914213,,
Gare de Beslé,,GP042,14796,,47.69904,-1.8696475,1,
Gare de Beslé,14796,GP042A,14797,,47.699287,-1.869527,,
Gare de Beslé,14796,GP042B,14798,,47.698795,-1.869768,,
Garenne,14089,SNR20A,12878,,47.64436,-2.065614,,
Garenne (pôle),,SNR20,14089,,47.64436,-2.065614,1,
Gascaigne,,GP043,10654,,47.621986,-1.8211267,1,
Gascaigne,10654,GP043A,10653,,47.621986,-1.8211046,,
Gascaigne,10654,GP043B,11069,,47.621983,-1.8211489,,
Gasset,,GP044,10380,,47.684376,-1.838213,1,
Gasset,10380,GP044A,10379,,47.684376,-1.838213,,
Gaudinaie,,RED07,12242,,47.66092,-2.0664008,1,
Gaudinaie,12242,RED07A,12241,,47.66086,-2.0664155,,
Gaudinaie,12242,RED07B,25708,,47.66098,-2.066386,,
Gavrain,,REN08,12726,,47.72407,-1.928302,1,
Gavrain,12726,REN08A,12725,,47.724075,-1.9283092,,
Gavrain,12726,REN08B,12740,,47.724064,-1.9282949,,
Gigardais,,LAN11,15915,,47.72881,-1.9043213,1,
Gigardais,15915,LAN11A,15916,,47.72934,-1.9036984,,
Gigardais,15915,LAN25B,36107,,47.72828,-1.9049443,,
Gléré,,RIE23,11653,,47.623726,-2.1163006,1,
Gléré,11653,RIE23A,11652,,47.623722,-2.116295,,
Gléré,11653,RIE23B,11876,,47.62373,-2.1163058,,
Gominé,,SGA07,12360,,47.7769,-1.889959,1,
Gominé,12360,SGA07A,12359,,47.77691,-1.8899453,,
Gominé,12360,SGA07B,12605,,47.776894,-1.8899727,,
Goujardaie,,SSA10,24998,,47.784565,-2.046876,1,
Goujardaie,24998,SSA10A,25199,,47.784565,-2.046876,,
Grand Soeuvre,,PL040,10656,,47.561535,-1.8196065,1,
Grand Soeuvre,10656,PL040A,10655,,47.56154,-1.819632,,
Grand Soeuvre,10656,PL040B,10879,,47.56153,-1.819581,,
Grandes Grées,,REN09,12691,,47.735104,-1.9704157,1,
Grandes Grées,12691,REN09A,12690,,47.735104,-1.9704157,,
Gravier,,SMA05,12367,,47.681915,-1.997488,1,
Gravier,12367,SMA05A,12366,,47.681908,-1.9975257,,
Gravier,12367,SMA05B,12590,,47.681923,-1.9974505,,
Grée de la Roche du Theil,,BSO12,22674,,47.680096,-2.089146,1,
Grée de la Roche du Theil,22674,BSO12A,22675,,47.680096,-2.089146,,
Grée de la Roche du Theil,22674,BSO12B,22676,,47.680122,-2.0890331,,
Guerche,,FR:35328:LMO:37724:redon_2023_2024,37724,,47.762768,-2.0673,1,
Guerche,,FR:35328:LMO:37824:redon_2023_2024,37824,,47.762794,-2.067325,1,
Guerche,37724,SSA11B,12076,,47.762768,-2.0673,,
Guerche,37824,SSA11A,12537,,47.762794,-2.067325,,
Guille (carf),,PL041,19644,,47.56103,-1.8567789,1,
Guille (carf),19644,PL041A,11299,,47.56103,-1.8567789,,
Gutz,,REN10,12607,,47.710346,-1.9683176,1,
Gutz,12607,REN10A,12744,,47.710327,-1.968323,,
Gutz,12607,REN10B,12606,,47.71036,-1.9683123,,
Guénouvry Centre,,GP045,10531,,47.604267,-1.7716138,1,
Guénouvry Centre,10531,GP045A,10356,,47.60427,-1.7715963,,
Guénouvry Centre,10531,GP045B,10839,,47.604267,-1.7716286,,
Guénouvry Centre,10531,GP045C,10530,,47.604263,-1.7716165,,
Guérinais,,PIP10,14612,,47.790333,-1.9305676,1,
Guérinais,14612,PIP10A,14613,,47.790333,-1.9305676,,
Guéveneux,,PEI10,12015,,47.70107,-2.231857,1,
Guéveneux,12015,PEI10A,12014,,47.701065,-2.2318876,,
Guéveneux,12015,PEI31B,28635,,47.701077,-2.2318285,,
HAUT BILAIN,,FR:35064:LMO:42485:redon_2026_2027,42485,,47.6986,-1.920585,1,
HAUT BILAIN,,FR:35064:LMO:42486:redon_2026_2027,42486,,47.698616,-1.9206172,1,
Haie des Bois,,PL043,10909,,47.55159,-1.8711199,1,
Haie des Bois,10909,PL043A,10908,,47.551205,-1.8730885,,
Haie des Bois (carf),,AV047,10242,,47.6137,-1.9795017,1,
Haie des Bois (carf),10242,AV047A,11094,,47.61372,-1.9794797,,
Haies des Rivieres (carf),,AV048,11170,,47.669495,-1.9864601,1,
Haies des Rivieres (carf),11170,AV048A,11169,,47.669495,-1.9864601,,
Haut David,,ALL36,15306,,47.62463,-2.1847668,1,
Haut David,15306,ALL36A,13686,,47.62463,-2.1847668,,
Haut David,15306,ALL36B,15307,,47.62463,-2.1847668,,
Haut Luc,,GP046,10026,,47.603024,-1.8533354,1,
Haut Luc,10026,GP046A,10298,,47.60302,-1.85335,,
Haut Tremard,,PL047,10500,,47.544216,-1.8308411,1,
Haut Tremard,10500,PL047A,10720,,47.544212,-1.8308598,,
Haut-Bilain,42485,LCB06B,24095,,47.6986,-1.920585,,
Haut-Bilain,42486,LCB06A,24093,,47.698616,-1.9206172,,
Haut-Bois,,MAS08,11326,,47.68485,-1.8787829,1,
Haut-Bois,11326,MAS08B,11388,,47.68398,-1.8801655,,
Haut-Montenac,,FR:35145:LMO:27321:redon_2023_2024,27321,,47.733753,-1.8627584,1,
Haut-Montenac,27321,LAN16A,16216,,47.733753,-1.8627584,,
Hautes Landes,,SPE01,16819,,47.667286,-2.1156888,1,
Hautes Landes,16819,SPE01A,16820,,47.667286,-2.1156888,,
Henrieux,,FEG20,11006,,47.593086,-2.077049,1,
Henrieux,11006,FEG20A,11005,,47.593086,-2.077049,,
Hilais,,REN11,12165,,47.73276,-2.031432,1,
Hilais,12165,REN11A,12243,,47.732777,-2.0314596,,
Hilais,12165,REN11B,12164,,47.73275,-2.0314045,,
Houssine,,FR:44057:LMO:29049:redon_2023_2024,29049,,47.587147,-1.9771502,1,
Houssine,29049,FEG60A,29050,,47.587147,-1.9771502,,
Houssine,29049,FEG60B,29051,,47.587025,-1.9772547,,
Hôtel Hérault,,SJP05,11951,,47.646156,-2.1200361,1,
Hôtel Hérault,11951,SJP05A,11950,,47.646156,-2.1200361,,
JOSTAIE INTERSECTION,,FR:44185:LMO:46714:redon_2026_2027,46714,,47.644245,-2.0415754,1,
Jean du Dresnay,,FEG21,11021,,47.586155,-2.0430334,1,
Jean du Dresnay,11021,FEG21A,11531,,47.58613,-2.0430815,,
Jonquilles/Lavoir,,SJP09,11923,,47.640625,-2.122786,1,
Jonquilles/Lavoir,11923,SJP09A,11959,,47.640633,-2.1227753,,
Jonquilles/Lavoir,11923,SJP09B,11922,,47.640614,-2.1227968,,
Jostaie (intersection),46714,SNR11A,10730,,47.644234,-2.0415714,,
Jostaie (intersection),46714,SNR11B,10614,,47.64426,-2.0415795,,
Jouvernais,,SMA06,15409,,47.680096,-2.0340705,1,
Jouvernais,15409,SMA06A,15407,,47.680096,-2.0340705,,
Juzet,,GP048,10639,,47.62746,-1.7870566,1,
Juzet,10639,GP048A,10638,,47.62746,-1.7870566,,
KERGO D'EN HAUT,,FR:56011:LMO:31364:redon_2023_2024,31364,,47.601887,-2.2485971,1,
Ker Anna,,SVO10,14190,,47.689938,-2.1407118,1,
Ker Anna,14190,SVO10A,11608,Insertion Mathieu 20190326,47.689938,-2.140712,,
Ker Anna,14190,SVO10B,11929,Insertion Mathieu 20190326,47.689938,-2.1407115,,
Kerfouesnel,,ALL38,11627,Insertion Mathieu 20190326,47.63456,-2.1460624,1,
Kerfouesnel,11627,ALL38A,11626,Insertion Mathieu 20190326,47.634556,-2.1460247,,
Kerfouesnel,11627,ALL38B,11912,Insertion Mathieu 20190326,47.634563,-2.1460998,,
Kergo D'En Haut,31364,BEG50A,31363,,47.601887,-2.2485971,,
L OLIVERAIE,,FR:44128:LMO:48562:redon_2026_2027,48562,,47.549805,-1.9244688,1,
L'Andrény,,PL060,10774,,47.537655,-1.8682444,1,
L'Andrény,10774,PL060A,10773,,47.537655,-1.8682444,,
L'Angle,,PL061,11306,,47.51883,-1.93231,1,
L'Angle,11306,PL061A,11305,,47.51883,-1.93231,,
L'Archais,,BSO34,12061,,47.69256,-2.1017253,1,
L'Archais,12061,BSO34A,12632,,47.692554,-2.1017253,,
L'Archais,12061,BSO34B,12060,,47.692562,-2.1017253,,
L'Audionnais,,SMA09,12047,,47.70199,-1.9860282,1,
L'Audionnais,12047,SMA09A,12046,,47.701992,-1.9860523,,
L'Audionnais,12047,SMA09B,12563,,47.70198,-1.9860042,,
L'Aumonerie,,SMA10,12386,,47.680912,-2.0180433,1,
L'Aumonerie,12386,SMA10A,12385,,47.680912,-2.0180192,,
L'Aumonerie,12386,SMA10B,12515,,47.68091,-2.0180674,,
L'Ecobue,,PIE21,11239,,47.670628,-1.7230122,1,
L'Ecobue,11239,PIE21A,11238,,47.670628,-1.7230122,,
L'Epinais,,GP069,10280,,47.62535,-1.8878621,1,
L'Epinais,10280,GP069A,10279,,47.62535,-1.8878621,,
L'Etival,,CON19,10468,,47.656807,-1.7433177,1,
L'Etival,10468,CON19A,10841,,47.656834,-1.7433206,,
L'Etival,10468,CON19B,10467,,47.65678,-1.743315,,
L'Oliveraie,48562,PL122A,48460,,47.549805,-1.9244688,,
LA BARBERIE,,FR:44067:LMO:46409:redon_2026_2027,46409,,47.643147,-1.8173884,1,
LA BOISSIERE,,FR:44007:LMO:36615:redon_2023_2024,36615,,47.642143,-1.9053049,1,
LA BROUSSE,,FR:44128:LMO:50679:redon_2026_2027,50679,,47.573616,-1.8232557,1,2
LA FONTAINE AUX MERCIERS,,FR:44067:LMO:44995:redon_2026_2027,44995,,47.597572,-1.8478701,1,
LA GAHARAIS INTERSECTION,,GP135,49568,,47.657036,-1.9025915,1,
LA GUENERAIS,,FR:35151:LMO:44895:redon_2026_2027,44895,,47.85887,-1.9698367,1,
LA GUERCHE,,FR:56011:LMO:51083:redon_2026_2027,51083,,47.593716,-2.2614617,1,2
LA HAUTE MOUCHAIS,,FR:35145:LMO:50477:redon_2026_2027,50477,,47.752926,-1.8484068,1,2
LA JOSTAIS,,FR:44185:LMO:46613:redon_2026_2027,46613,,47.645077,-2.0356746,1,
LA LANDE,,FR:35145:LMO:48457:redon_2026_2027,48457,,47.752823,-1.82987,1,
LA MEHIAIS RETOURS,,FR:35013:LMO:50578:redon_2026_2027,50578,,47.690304,-2.11153,1,2
LA MIGNONNAIS INTERSECTION,,FR:44067:LMO:48565:redon_2026_2027,48565,,47.60191,-1.8323592,1,
LA PEROGLAIS,,FR:44057:LMO:43278:redon_2026_2027,43278,,47.59961,-2.0271225,1,
LA RENAIS (PRIM),,FR:44057:LMO:46510:redon_2026_2027,46510,,47.60037,-2.0481112,1,
LA RIVAUDAIE,,FR:56216:LMO:50377:redon_2026_2027,50377,,47.640327,-2.2434363,1,2
LA ROULINAIS,,FR:35294:LMO:49973:redon_2026_2027,49973,,47.67847,-2.0322025,1,
LA ROULINAIS,,FR:35294:LMO:50075:redon_2026_2027,50075,,47.677967,-2.0328395,1,
LA ROUSSELAIS,,FR:35064:LMO:42576:redon_2026_2027,42576,,47.681046,-1.9527286,1,
LA ROUSSELAIS,,FR:35064:LMO:42577:redon_2026_2027,42577,,47.68106,-1.9527073,1,
LA TIVINAIS INTERSECTION,,FR:35219:LMO:44797:redon_2026_2027,44797,,47.793163,-1.9106126,1,
LA VIOLETTE,,FR:44067:LMO:44998:redon_2026_2027,44998,,47.655582,-1.8249549,1,
LE BOIS RUARD,,FR:35219:LMO:47651:redon_2024_2025,47651,,47.843445,-1.9961321,1,
LE BOIS RUARD,,FR:35219:LMO:47652:redon_2024_2025,47652,,47.84347,-1.9961617,1,
LE BOT INTERSECTON,,FR:35045:LMO:49063:redon_2026_2027,49063,,47.80788,-2.005434,1,
LE CLOS DES MACES,,FR:35294:LMO:50073:redon_2026_2027,50073,,47.675434,-2.0430815,1,
LE CLOS DES MACES,,FR:35294:LMO:50074:redon_2026_2027,50074,,47.67544,-2.0429902,1,
LE GROS CHENE,,FR:44067:LMO:45803:redon_2026_2027,45803,,47.63958,-1.8106152,1,
LE HAUT ANGUIGNAC,,FR:44044:LMO:44996:redon_2026_2027,44996,,47.661697,-1.7974904,1,
LE PETIT CALESTRE,,FR:44128:LMO:50881:redon_2026_2027,50881,,47.587273,-1.8552572,1,2
LE PLESSIS DU HAUT,,PIP57,50579,,47.8099,-1.9185144,1,2
LE PONT ESNAULT,,FR:44067:LMO:49370:redon_2026_2027,49370,,47.63811,-1.8509911,1,
LE VAUVOLET INTERSECTION,,FR:56221:LMO:48761:redon_2026_2027,48761,,47.676964,-2.2253911,1,
LES CHESNAIES-LAUNAY CARF,,FR:35045:LMO:45601:redon_2026_2027,45601,,47.796837,-1.9794866,1,
LES FONTAINES,,FR:56221:LMO:46207:redon_2026_2027,46207,,47.66607,-2.2096548,1,
LES LANDELLES,,FR:44067:LMO:46611:redon_2026_2027,46611,,47.62621,-1.7769259,1,
LES NOUETTES,,FR:44057:LMO:48459:redon_2026_2027,48459,,47.59855,-1.9949828,1,
LEZIN,,FR:35064:LMO:42480:redon_2026_2027,42480,,47.673912,-1.9629263,1,
LEZIN,,FR:35064:LMO:42578:redon_2026_2027,42578,,47.673904,-1.9628726,1,
LEZIN,,FR:44007:LMO:48559:redon_2026_2027,48559,,47.660084,-1.9672447,1,
LOGERAIS INTERSECTION,,FR:56011:LMO:45501:redon_2026_2027,45501,,47.59302,-2.2853923,1,
La Bande de Gillet,45404,RIE47A,45505,,47.621647,-2.1167243,,
La Bande de Launay,,RIE24,11882,,47.611298,-2.1126373,1,
La Bande de Launay,11882,RIE24A,11979,,47.61127,-2.112685,,
La Bande de Launay,11882,RIE24B,11881,,47.61133,-2.1125896,,
La Barberie,46409,GP126A,29948,,47.643147,-1.8173884,,
La Barre,,PL049,10883,,47.578297,-1.9565266,1,
La Barre,10883,PL049A,10331,,47.57828,-1.9565696,,
La Barre,10883,PL049C,10882,,47.57831,-1.9564945,,
La Barre (intersection),,SJA21,21262,,47.66065,-2.2352095,1,
La Barre (intersection),21262,SJA21A,21263,,47.66065,-2.2352095,,
La Barrière,,ALL04,18839,,47.643856,-2.213721,1,
La Barrière,18839,ALL04A,18840,,47.643856,-2.213721,,
La Basse Mouchais,,FR:35145:LMO:34895:redon_2023_2024,34895,,47.75182,-1.8440831,1,
La Basse Mouchais,34895,LAN24A,28637,,47.7518,-1.8440242,,
La Baucherais,,SJU07,12733,,47.760193,-1.9401884,1,
La Baucherais,12733,SJU07A,12741,,47.760178,-1.940198,,
La Baucherais,12733,SJU07B,12732,,47.760212,-1.9401789,,
La Bazinais,,GP049,10064,,47.60246,-1.8795245,1,
La Bazinais,10064,GP049A,10310,,47.602455,-1.8795097,,
La Beillais,,BSO13,12107,,47.68607,-2.0975592,1,
La Beillais,12107,BSO13A,12356,,47.68605,-2.0975661,,
La Beillais,12107,BSO13B,12106,,47.686092,-2.0975523,,
La Belle Epine,,AV008,10791,,47.621197,-2.0055914,1,
La Belle Epine,10791,AV008A,10790,,47.62114,-2.0055914,,
La Belle Epine,10791,AV008B,10963,,47.621258,-2.0055914,,
La Belle Epine intersection,51186,AV118A,51084,,47.62118,-2.0040097,,
La Bignonnais,45298,PIE25A,11223,,47.699543,-1.7501682,,
La Bigotais,,FR:44128:LMO:34491:redon_2023_2024,34491,,47.577297,-1.9090743,1,
La Bigotais,34491,PL097A,10320,,47.577297,-1.9090797,,
La Bigotais,34491,PL097B,34492,,47.577297,-1.909069,,
La Billaie,11727,BEG23A,11726,Insertion Mathieu 20190326,47.613342,-2.2573981,,
La Billaie,11727,BEG23B,11852,Insertion Mathieu 20190326,47.61334,-2.257382,,
La Billiaie,,BEG23,11727,Insertion Mathieu 20190326,47.613342,-2.25739,1,
La Blandinais,40859,LCB16B,28648,,47.697533,-1.9062351,,
La Boclais,,FEG22,11458,,47.59721,-2.00914,1,
La Boclais,11458,FEG22A,11457,,47.59721,-2.00914,,
La Bonhommais,,SJU08,16314,,47.753345,-1.9374937,1,
La Bonhommais,16314,SJU08A,16315,,47.753345,-1.9374937,,
La Bonniais,,BSO14,12634,,47.694977,-2.1052766,1,
La Bonniais,12634,BSO14A,12633,,47.694977,-2.1052766,,
La Borde,,BSO15,12121,,47.715153,-2.1107895,1,
La Borde,,RIE25,11981,,47.591263,-2.1327693,1,
La Borde,11981,RIE25A,11980,,47.591263,-2.1327693,,
La Borde,12121,BSO15A,12397,,47.715157,-2.1107905,,
La Borde,12121,BSO15B,12120,,47.715153,-2.1107886,,
La Bouie en Bas,,BEG06,11818,,47.586166,-2.2462454,1,
La Bouie en Bas,11818,BEG06A,11993,,47.586166,-2.246246,,
La Bouie en Haut,,BEG07,11816,,47.588413,-2.2488494,1,
La Bouie en Haut,11816,BEG07A,11970,,47.588406,-2.2488463,,
La Boulais,,SMA07,12512,,47.698536,-1.9889591,1,
La Boulais,12512,SMA07A,12658,,47.69854,-1.9889967,,
La Briselaie,,PEI03,15308,,47.72455,-2.2290568,1,
La Briselaie,15308,PEI03A,11775,,47.724693,-2.228991,,
La Briselaie,15308,PEI03B,12007,,47.72455,-2.2290568,,
La Brochardais,,SJP02,11679,,47.648132,-2.1363068,1,
La Brochardais,11679,SJP02A,11678,,47.648132,-2.136305,,
La Brochardais,11679,SJP02B,11910,,47.648132,-2.1363084,,
La Brousse,,BSA05,15507,,47.80793,-2.0121777,1,
La Brousse,15507,BSA05A,12228,,47.80793,-2.0121777,,
La Brousse,50679,PL124A,50680,,47.57363,-1.8232906,,
La Canais,,BSO16,12536,,47.71237,-2.0421026,1,
La Canais,12536,BSO16A,12535,,47.712387,-2.0421104,,
La Canais,12536,BSO16B,12657,,47.712357,-2.0420945,,
La Cantinais,,BSO17,12197,,47.706432,-2.0601673,1,
La Cantinais,12197,BSO17A,12247,,47.70643,-2.060151,,
La Cantinais,12197,BSO17B,12196,,47.706432,-2.0601833,,
La Champagne,,AV020,10234,,47.64175,-2.0249605,1,
La Champagne,10234,AV020A,11164,,47.641766,-2.0249605,,
La Champagne,10234,AV020B,10233,,47.641735,-2.0249605,,
La Chapelle des Landes,,ALL21,11689,,47.611286,-2.1798782,1,
La Chapelle des Landes,11689,ALL21A,11688,,47.611286,-2.1798782,,
La Chapennerie,11262,FEG58A,11261,,47.59968,-2.0538967,,
La Chapennerie,11262,FEG58B,11485,,47.59968,-2.0538962,,
La Chaudronnette Intersection D3177,,FR:35013:LMO:43281:redon_2026_2027,43281,,47.693302,-2.0441558,1,
La Chaudronnette Intersection D3177,,FR:35013:LMO:43282:redon_2026_2027,43282,,47.693287,-2.044188,1,
La Chaudronnette Intersection D3177,43281,BSO55A,33886,,47.693302,-2.0441558,,
La Chaudronnette Intersection D3177,43282,BSO55B,33887,,47.693287,-2.044188,,
La Chaussée,,SVO23,11615,Insertion Mathieu 20190326,47.699966,-2.1564372,1,
La Chaussée,11615,SVO23A,11614,Insertion Mathieu 20190326,47.699963,-2.156448,,
La Chaussée,11615,SVO23B,11804,Insertion Mathieu 20190326,47.699966,-2.1564262,,
La Chenoterie,,ALL24,11681,,47.663063,-2.1831656,1,
La Chenoterie,11681,ALL24A,11680,,47.66306,-2.1831665,,
La Chenoterie,11681,ALL24B,11919,,47.663063,-2.1831646,,
La Cherplais,,PIP46,24302,,47.794884,-1.9500667,1,
La Cherplais,24302,PIP46A,24395,,47.79488,-1.9500732,,
La Cherplais,24302,PIP46B,24397,,47.794884,-1.95006,,
La Chesnaie,,BSO18,12193,,47.696587,-2.0591748,1,
La Chesnaie,12193,BSO18A,12260,,47.69659,-2.059207,,
La Chesnaie des Landes,,FR:44044:LMO:44187:redon_2026_2027,44187,,47.65935,-1.7396845,1,
La Chesnaie des Landes,,FR:44044:LMO:44288:redon_2026_2027,44288,,47.659317,-1.7396861,1,
La Chesnaie des Landes,44187,CON33A,29852,,47.65935,-1.7396845,,
La Chesnaie des Landes,44288,CON33B,29853,,47.659317,-1.7396861,,
La Clardais,,FR:44185:LMO:30956:redon_2023_2024,30956,,47.659916,-2.021709,1,
La Clardais,30956,SNR23C,10155,,47.659916,-2.021709,,
La Coltrie,,BSO19,12652,,47.68915,-2.085337,1,
La Coltrie,12652,BSO19A,12651,,47.68915,-2.085337,,
La Coltrie,41359,BSO19B,41360,,47.68917,-2.0852137,,
La Costardais/La Roussière intersection,,FR:35219:LMO:51187:redon_2026_2027,51187,,47.807816,-1.9051728,1,2
La Costardais/La Roussière intersection,51187,PIP59A,51188,,47.807816,-1.9051728,,
La Couaillerais,,FR:35145:LMO:44692:redon_2026_2027,44692,,47.70593,-1.8798237,1,
La Couaillerais,44692,LAN26A,44693,,47.705933,-1.8798221,,
La Couaillerais,44692,LAN26B,44694,,47.70593,-1.8798252,,
La Coudrais,,BSO20,12073,,47.74794,-2.0574598,1,
La Coudrais,12073,BSO20A,12534,,47.747635,-2.0578496,,
La Coudrais,12073,BSO20B,12072,,47.747643,-2.0578496,,
La Couplais,,SMA08,12561,,47.704086,-1.9936149,1,
La Couplais,12561,SMA08A,12560,,47.70409,-1.9936458,,
La Couplais,12561,SMA08B,12734,,47.704082,-1.993584,,
La Courtinais,,FR:44067:LMO:29958:redon_2023_2024,29958,,47.640186,-1.8331798,1,
La Courtinais,29958,GP30A,12098,,47.640182,-1.8331772,,
La Croisette,,SGO11,24795,,47.636497,-2.2369728,1,
La Croisette,24795,SGO11A,24796,,47.636497,-2.2369728,,
La Croix Blanche,,CON12,10488,,47.621555,-1.7466652,1,
La Croix Blanche,10488,CON12A,11459,,47.62155,-1.7466491,,
La Croix Blanche,10488,CON12B,10487,,47.62156,-1.7466813,,
La Croix Limur,,SVO08,11794,,47.691242,-2.1430082,1,
La Croix Limur,11794,SVO08A,11990,,47.691242,-2.1430004,,
La Croix Limur,11794,SVO08B,11793,,47.691242,-2.1430159,,
La Croix Mahé,,FR:35013:LMO:43891:redon_2026_2027,43891,,47.692234,-2.0822659,1,
La Croix Mahé,,FR:35013:LMO:43892:redon_2026_2027,43892,,47.69224,-2.0822525,1,
La Croix Mahé,43891,BSO09A,12218,,47.692234,-2.0822659,,
La Croix Mahé,43892,BSO09B,12180,,47.69224,-2.0822525,,
La Croix des Bilais,,AV028,10672,,47.62762,-2.000775,1,
La Croix des Bilais,10672,AV028A,10794,,47.62762,-2.0007777,,
La Croix des Bois,,PEI12,11771,,47.70888,-2.2142189,1,
La Croix des Bois,11771,PEI12A,12013,,47.708904,-2.2142315,,
La Croix des Bois,11771,PEI12B,11770,,47.70886,-2.2142065,,
La Crolaie,,RIE19,11641,,47.60509,-2.108571,1,
La Crolaie,11641,RIE19A,11640,,47.60509,-2.1085649,,
La Crolaie,11641,RIE19B,11896,,47.60509,-2.108577,,
La Derais,,BSO21,12577,,47.698605,-2.1153066,1,
La Derais,12577,BSO21A,12576,,47.69857,-2.115326,,
La Derais,12577,BSO21B,12580,,47.69864,-2.115287,,
La Douve,,FR:35219:LMO:37925:redon_2023_2024,37925,,47.788486,-1.9587342,1,
La Douve,37925,PIP52A,38026,,47.78847,-1.9587884,,
La Douve,37925,PIP52B,37926,,47.788498,-1.9586799,,
La Favelais,,PIP14,12335,,47.826443,-1.9067284,1,
La Favelais,12335,PIP14A,12334,,47.826447,-1.9067228,,
La Filais,,FR:35219:LMO:28738:redon_2023_2024,28738,,47.789104,-1.9201269,1,
La Filais,28738,PIP48A,28739,,47.789104,-1.9201281,,
La Filais,28738,PIP48B,28740,,47.789104,-1.9201257,,
La Fitiere,,AV036,10166,,47.6623,-1.955446,1,
La Fitiere,10166,AV036A,11160,,47.662354,-1.9554377,,
La Fitiere,10166,AV036B,10165,,47.662247,-1.9554543,,
La Fontaine Aux Merciers,44995,GP130A,45096,,47.597572,-1.8478701,,
La Forgerais,,SJU09,12314,,47.779358,-1.9822055,1,
La Forgerais,12314,SJU09A,12682,,47.7793,-1.9821447,,
La Forgerais,12314,SJU09B,12313,,47.77942,-1.9822663,,
La Fossardière,,PIP15,12495,,47.83321,-1.9444588,1,
La Fossardière,12495,PIP15A,12494,,47.833252,-1.9444691,,
La Fossardière,12495,PIP15B,12507,,47.83317,-1.9444487,,
La Fosse Aux Loups,28231,RIE49A,28330,,47.61475,-2.1473122,,
La Fosse aux Loups,,RIE49,28231,,47.61475,-2.1473122,1,
La Gaharais intersection,49568,GP135A,49669,,47.657036,-1.9025915,,
La Garinais intersection,,FR:35013:LMO:44793:redon_2026_2027,44793,,47.72015,-2.082193,1,
La Garinais intersection,44793,BSO58A,44894,,47.72015,-2.0821898,,
La Garinais intersection,44793,BSO58B,44794,,47.72015,-2.0821962,,
La Garlais,39945,LAN10A,12244,,47.713898,-1.8726377,,
La Gautrais,,REN12,12378,,47.733513,-1.9602078,1,
La Gautrais,12378,REN12A,12377,,47.733517,-1.9602215,,
La Gautrais,12378,REN12B,12585,,47.73351,-1.9601941,,
La Glonnais,,PIP16,12183,,47.80156,-1.8789065,1,
La Glonnais,12183,PIP16A,12450,,47.80156,-1.8789079,,
La Glonnais,12183,PIP16B,12182,,47.80156,-1.8789049,,
La Goulafrais,,PIP17,12501,,47.830936,-1.9713591,1,
La Goulafrais,12501,PIP17A,12500,,47.830933,-1.9713109,,
La Goulafrais,12501,PIP17B,12620,,47.83094,-1.9714074,,
La Grae,,FR:56232:LMO:43784:redon_2026_2027,43784,,47.678116,-2.1246028,1,
La Grae,43784,SPE08A,27422,,47.678116,-2.1246028,,
La Grande Besneraie,,CON13,10010,,47.675644,-1.7927617,1,
La Grande Besneraie,10010,CON13A,10400,,47.675644,-1.792767,,
La Grande Noé,,PL050,10771,,47.529255,-1.868172,1,
La Grande Noé,10771,PL050B,11178,,47.529827,-1.8677348,,
La Gruche,,REN13,12252,,47.71804,-1.9523934,1,
La Gruche,12252,REN13A,12251,,47.71802,-1.9524646,,
La Gruche,12252,REN13B,12672,,47.718063,-1.9523221,,
La Grulais,,FEG23,11468,,47.5774,-2.06832,1,
La Grulais,11468,FEG23A,11467,,47.5774,-2.06832,,
La Grée du Bleheu,,BSO22,12177,,47.725483,-2.0713587,1,
La Grée du Bleheu,12177,BSO22A,12530,,47.725483,-2.071344,,
La Grée du Bleheu,12177,BSO22B,12176,,47.725483,-2.0713735,,
La Gréhandais,,MAS09,11517,,47.663063,-1.9065075,1,
La Gréhandais,11517,MAS09A,11516,,47.663063,-1.9065075,,
La Guerche,51083,BEG17A,11975,,47.593716,-2.2614617,,
La Guichardière,,FR:44007:LMO:32673:redon_2023_2024,32673,,47.621822,-1.9532204,1,
La Guichardière,32673,AV096A,11111,,47.621822,-1.9532303,,
La Guichardière,32673,AV096B,32774,,47.62182,-1.9532105,,
La Guidemais,,FR:56221:LMO:47258:redon_2024_2025,47258,,47.662247,-2.2226393,1,
La Guidemais,47258,SJA15A,11714,,47.662247,-2.2226393,,
La Guiguenais,,PL051,10881,,47.55577,-1.9149095,1,
La Guiguenais,10881,PL051A,10751,,47.555786,-1.9150972,,
La Guiguenais,10881,PL051B,11371,,47.555813,-1.9152045,,
La Guiguenais,10881,PL051C,10880,,47.555714,-1.9144267,,
La Guillardais,,REN14,12348,,47.735714,-1.9456179,1,
La Guillardais,12348,REN14A,12347,,47.735756,-1.9456108,,
La Guillardais,12348,REN14B,12589,,47.735676,-1.9456251,,
La Guénerais,44895,LIE14A,44896,,47.85887,-1.9698367,,
La Guénerais,44895,LIE14B,44796,,47.85887,-1.9698367,,
La Haie,,CON14,10291,,47.630096,-1.7600079,1,
La Haie,10291,CON14B,10757,,47.630104,-1.7600495,,
La Hameriais,,BSO23,12117,,47.69822,-2.0991266,1,
La Hameriais,12117,BSO23A,12415,,47.69823,-2.099231,,
La Hameriais,12117,BSO23B,12116,,47.69821,-2.0990224,,
La Haut Caléon,,SJA19,11713,,47.68415,-2.179668,1,
La Haut Caléon,11713,SJA19A,11712,,47.684128,-2.179668,,
La Haute Mouchais,50477,LAN28A,50478,,47.752926,-1.8484068,,
La Herviais,,FR:35219:LMO:32572:redon_2023_2024,32572,,47.792084,-1.9018546,1,
La Herviais,32572,PIP50A,32474,,47.79208,-1.9018588,,
La Herviais,32572,PIP50B,32475,,47.792084,-1.9018503,,
La Hougrais,,SJU11,12147,,47.77494,-1.952751,1,
La Hougrais,12147,SJU11A,12742,,47.77494,-1.9527507,,
La Hougrais,12147,SJU11B,12146,,47.77494,-1.9527513,,
La Houssaie,,SJA22,11659,Insertion Mathieu 20190326,47.657272,-2.239041,1,
La Houssaie,11659,SJA22A,11658,Insertion Mathieu 20190326,47.657272,-2.239041,,
La Hutais,,BSO24,12111,,47.698418,-2.1058693,1,
La Hutais,12111,BSO24A,12418,,47.69842,-2.1058722,,
La Hutais,12111,BSO24B,12110,,47.698414,-2.1058667,,
La Jostais,46613,SNR24A,10731,,47.64507,-2.0356731,,
La Jostais,46613,SNR24B,10659,,47.645084,-2.035676,,
La Joubrais - Haut Gué,,FR:44128:LMO:30452:redon_2023_2024,30452,,47.556904,-1.9438868,1,
La Joubrais - Haut Gué,30452,PL103A,10561,,47.556904,-1.9438868,,
La Lande,48457,LAN27A,48558,,47.752823,-1.82987,,
La Landezais,,FR:44067:LMO:33384:redon_2023_2024,33384,,47.64923,-1.8870441,1,
La Landezais,33384,GP128A,33385,,47.649223,-1.887052,,
La Landezais,33384,GP128B,33583,,47.649242,-1.887036,,
La Manchonnais,,SGA09,12127,,47.76504,-1.9144509,1,
La Manchonnais,12127,SGA09A,12644,,47.765034,-1.9144481,,
La Manchonnais,12127,SGA09B,12126,,47.76505,-1.9144535,,
La Marcrais,,BSA08,12424,,47.833447,-2.019076,1,
La Marcrais,12424,BSA08A,12670,,47.833435,-2.0190628,,
La Marcrais,12424,BSA08B,12423,,47.83346,-2.0190897,,
La Marhannais,51085,PIP58A,51086,,47.819904,-1.9760317,,
La Marre RD Point,,FR:56221:LMO:47247:redon_2024_2025,47247,,47.6554,-2.232125,1,
La Marre RD Point,47247,SJA42A,47348,,47.6554,-2.232125,,
La Mehiais,,BSO26,12109,,47.69033,-2.1125507,1,
La Mehiais,12109,BSO26A,12403,,47.69033,-2.1125507,,
La Mehiais retours,50578,BSO26B,12108,,47.690304,-2.11153,,
La Mignonnais intersection,48565,GP134A,48465,,47.60191,-1.8323592,,
La Moisonnais,,PIP20,12615,,47.847546,-1.9978889,1,
La Moisonnais,12615,PIP20A,12751,,47.847538,-1.9978744,,
La Moisonnais,12615,PIP20B,12614,,47.84755,-1.9979036,,
La Monnerie,,FR:44185:LMO:36208:redon_2023_2024,36208,,47.66218,-2.0172546,1,
La Monnerie,36208,SNR27A,11152,,47.66217,-2.0172894,,
La Monnerie,36208,SNR27B,10157,,47.66219,-2.0172195,,
La Moquette,,ALL41,13613,,47.64918,-2.2106674,1,
La Moquette,13613,ALL41A,13614,,47.64918,-2.2106674,,
La Moussaudais intersection,,FR:44067:LMO:50681:redon_2026_2027,50681,,47.613884,-1.8895894,1,2
La Moussaudais intersection,50681,GP136A,50682,,47.613884,-1.8895894,,
La Mélinais,,FR:44007:LMO:49467:redon_2026_2027,49467,,47.64895,-2.0298219,1,
La Mélinais,,FR:44007:LMO:49468:redon_2026_2027,49468,,47.648987,-2.0297985,1,
La Mélinais,49467,AV114A,41059,,47.64895,-2.0298219,,
La Mélinais,49468,AV114B,41058,,47.648987,-2.0297985,,
La Noé,,FR:56011:LMO:43890:redon_2026_2027,43890,,47.613884,-2.2649539,1,
La Noé,43890,BEG29A,12025,,47.613884,-2.2649539,,
La Perette,,BSO27,12115,,47.694054,-2.1158733,1,
La Perette,12115,BSO27A,12363,,47.694008,-2.1158445,,
La Perette,12115,BSO27B,12114,,47.694103,-2.1159022,,
La Piauguinaie,,PEI15,11937,,47.72718,-2.240932,1,
La Piauguinaie,11937,PEI15A,11936,,47.72718,-2.240932,,
La Pierre,,FR:56011:LMO:32979:redon_2023_2024,32979,,47.61791,-2.2588096,1,
La Pierre,32979,BEG44A,33078,,47.61791,-2.2588086,,
La Pierre,32979,BEG44B,32980,,47.617905,-2.2588105,,
La Piltaie,,FR:56223:LMO:47363:redon_2024_2025,47363,,47.63989,-2.1338985,1,
La Pitais,,BSO28,12123,,47.690598,-2.0793757,1,
La Pitais,12123,BSO28A,12645,,47.690598,-2.0793812,,
La Porte,,SJU12,12163,,47.75894,-1.922394,1,
La Porte,12163,SJU12A,12669,,47.75895,-1.922406,,
La Porte,12163,SJU12B,12162,,47.758934,-1.9223821,,
La Provostaie,,SVO20,11983,,47.71285,-2.146997,1,
La Provostaie,11983,SVO20A,11982,,47.71285,-2.146997,,
La Provotais,,SNR25,10132,,47.657406,-2.028823,1,
La Provotais,10132,SNR25A,11154,,47.65741,-2.0288496,,
La Provotais,10132,SNR25B,10131,,47.657394,-2.0289247,,
La Péroglais,43278,FEG45A,11201,,47.59961,-2.0271225,,
La Pétiaudais,,PL054,10583,,47.554543,-1.852931,1,
La Pétiaudais,10583,PL054A,10741,,47.55454,-1.8529545,,
La Renais (prim),46510,FEG25A,15922,,47.60037,-2.0481112,,
La Renaudais,,FR:56232:LMO:47043:redon_2024_2025,47043,,47.676167,-2.1339118,1,
La Renaudais,47043,SPE10A,47044,,47.676167,-2.1339118,,
La Rigaudière,,PIP23,14699,,47.791126,-1.9631517,1,
La Rigaudière,14699,PIP23A,14700,,47.791126,-1.9631517,,
La Rivaudaie,50377,SGO04A,14395,,47.640327,-2.2434363,,
La Roche Mathelin,,SJU13,12151,,47.764538,-1.9458193,1,
La Roche Mathelin,12151,SJU13A,12666,,47.76459,-1.9457513,,
La Roche Mathelin,12151,SJU13B,12150,,47.76448,-1.9458872,,
La Rogerie,,PEI16,11553,Insertion Mathieu 20190326,47.71445,-2.173303,1,
La Rogerie,11553,PEI16A,11552,Insertion Mathieu 20190326,47.71445,-2.173303,,
La Roterie D764,,FR:56239:LMO:47357:redon_2024_2025,47357,,47.705853,-2.1595263,1,
La Roterie D764,47357,SVO31A,47358,,47.705853,-2.1595263,,
La Rouaudière,,FR:44067:LMO:26916:redon_2023_2024,26916,,47.59401,-1.8814597,1,
La Rouaudière,26916,GP059A,11242,,47.59401,-1.881457,,
La Rouaudière,26916,GP059B,10069,,47.594013,-1.8814623,,
La Roulinais,49973,SMA13B,12562,,47.67847,-2.0322025,,
La Roulinais,50075,SMA13A,12393,,47.677967,-2.0328395,,
La Rousselais,42576,LCB17A,35905,,47.681046,-1.9527286,,
La Rousselais,42577,LCB17B,35805,,47.68106,-1.9527073,,
La Ruzelière,,PEI17,11940,,47.698975,-2.191254,1,
La Ruzelière,11940,PEI17A,11939,,47.698975,-2.191254,,
La Ruée,,ALL43,11787,,47.66212,-2.1406538,1,
La Ruée,,BSO29,12097,,47.689728,-2.0893738,1,
La Ruée,11787,ALL43A,11814,,47.662125,-2.1406622,,
La Ruée,12097,BSO29A,12631,,47.689728,-2.0893657,,
La Ruée,12097,BSO29B,12096,,47.689728,-2.0893817,,
La Saudrais,,PEI18,11935,,47.722244,-2.2424085,1,
La Saudrais,11935,PEI18A,11934,,47.722244,-2.2424085,,
La Souraudais (Prim),,FR:44128:LMO:36814:redon_2023_2024,36814,,47.53293,-1.9377525,1,
La Souraudais (Prim),36814,PL119A,36915,,47.53293,-1.9377525,,
La Sélizerais,,FR:35294:LMO:49974:redon_2026_2027,49974,,47.682236,-2.009575,1,
La Sélizerais,,FR:35294:LMO:50076:redon_2026_2027,50076,,47.682243,-2.0094461,1,
La Sélizerais,49974,SMA12A,12514,,47.682236,-2.009575,,
La Sélizerais,50076,SMA12B,12421,,47.682243,-2.0094461,,
La Thébaudais,,SGA10,12079,,47.763588,-1.907758,1,
La Thébaudais,12079,SGA10A,12237,,47.7636,-1.9077439,,
La Thébaudais,12079,SGA10B,12078,,47.763577,-1.9077721,,
La Théberdais du Moulin Alain,,PIP24,12043,,47.816666,-1.8873919,1,
La Théberdais du Moulin Alain,12043,PIP24A,12271,,47.816658,-1.8873767,,
La Théberdais du Moulin Alain,12043,PIP24B,12042,,47.816673,-1.8874072,,
La Tivinais intersection,44797,PIP54A,44897,,47.793163,-1.9106126,,
La Tivinais intersection,44797,PIP54B,44898,,47.793163,-1.9106126,,
La Touche,,BEG39,20555,,47.60306,-2.201058,1,
La Touche,20555,BEG39A,20556,,47.60306,-2.201058,,
La Touche (carrefour),,GP062,10760,,47.639442,-1.8514699,1,
La Touche (carrefour),10760,GP062A,10759,,47.639442,-1.8514699,,
La Touche (carrefour),50683,GP062B,50780,,47.639954,-1.8516628,,
La Touche (primaire),,FR:44128:LMO:32370:redon_2023_2024,32370,,47.565205,-1.9279655,1,
La Touche (primaire),32370,PL117A,32371,,47.565205,-1.9279655,,
La Touche St-Armel,,FEG26,10929,,47.572884,-2.012668,1,
La Touche St-Armel,10929,FEG26A,11211,,47.572906,-2.0127351,,
La Touche St-Armel,10929,FEG26B,10928,,47.572865,-2.012601,,
La Touraudais,,FR:35268:LMO:40147:redon_2023_2024,40147,,47.788734,-1.8941896,1,
La Touraudais,40147,SGA13A,40148,,47.788746,-1.8942333,,
La Tournée,,AV100,10219,,47.65124,-1.9199903,1,
La Tournée,10219,AV100A,10812,,47.65125,-1.9200284,,
La Tournée,10219,AV100B,10218,,47.651234,-1.919952,,
La Vallee des Rivieres (carf),,AV104,10250,,47.6745,-1.9844512,1,
La Vallee des Rivieres (carf),10250,AV104A,11171,,47.67448,-1.9844806,,
La Vallée Goul D'Oie intersection,,FR:56154:LMO:39036:redon_2023_2024,39036,,47.706276,-2.2092202,1,
La Vallée Goul D'Oie intersection,39036,PEIL33A,39137,,47.706276,-2.2092202,,
La Verie,,SPE04,16917,,47.674248,-2.1308541,1,
La Verie,16917,SPE04A,16817,,47.674248,-2.1308541,,
La Ville Aux Moines,,FR:44128:LMO:38127:redon_2023_2024,38127,,47.548496,-1.8610497,1,
La Ville Aux Moines,38127,PL120A,38128,,47.54848,-1.8610296,,
La Ville Aux Moines,38127,PL120B,38228,,47.548508,-1.8610694,,
La Ville Mahé,,ALL78,44289,,47.667587,-2.1577728,1,
La Ville Mahé,44289,ALL78A,28230,,47.667587,-2.157805,,
La Ville au Grenier,,PIP25,12208,,47.787266,-1.9382778,1,
La Ville au Grenier,12208,PIP25A,12207,,47.78727,-1.9382703,,
La Ville au Grenier,12208,PIP25B,12556,,47.787266,-1.9382852,,
La Ville au Vent D764,,FR:56154:LMO:46850:redon_2024_2025,46850,,47.714325,-2.1878777,1,
La Ville au Vent D764,46850,PEI39A,46851,,47.714325,-2.1878777,,
La Ville en Pierre,,AV107,10355,,47.636177,-1.9586134,1,
La Ville en Pierre,10355,AV107A,10354,,47.636177,-1.9586134,,
La Violais,,PL057,10270,,47.54658,-1.8772413,1,
La Violais,10270,PL057A,10269,,47.546597,-1.8772955,,
La Violette,44998,GP131A,44999,,47.655582,-1.8249549,,
La Violette,44998,GP131B,45000,,47.655582,-1.8249549,,
La Voie Neuve,,FR:35328:LMO:37825:redon_2023_2024,37825,,47.76038,-2.06877,1,
La Voie Neuve,37825,SSA31A,37826,,47.76038,-2.06877,,
La Voie Neuve,37825,SSA31B,37827,,47.76034,-2.0687654,,
La boissiere,36615,AV054A,21362,,47.642143,-1.9053049,,
La piltaie,47363,ALL56A,11746,,47.63989,-2.1338985,,
La-Chapelle-de-Gavrain,,REN15,12463,,47.736908,-1.9278649,1,
La-Chapelle-de-Gavrain,12463,REN15A,12462,,47.73692,-1.9278646,,
La-Chapelle-de-Gavrain,12463,REN15B,12581,,47.736897,-1.9278651,,
Lalleu,49670,PIP26A,12058,,47.792362,-1.8902725,,
Lance Toulan,,PL059,10391,,47.537453,-1.9276863,1,
Lance Toulan,10391,PL059A,10390,,47.537445,-1.9276822,,
Lance Toulan,10391,PL059B,10570,,47.53746,-1.9276905,,
Lande des Couedies,,BSO31,15707,,47.695885,-2.0846865,1,
Lande des Couedies,15707,BSO31A,14999,,47.69588,-2.0846903,,
Lande des Couedies,15707,BSO31B,15001,,47.695885,-2.0846825,,
Lande des Quatre Vents,,BSO32,12119,,47.698883,-2.091343,1,
Lande des Quatre Vents,12119,BSO32A,12392,,47.698914,-2.0913513,,
Lande des Quatre Vents,12119,BSO32B,12118,,47.698856,-2.0913346,,
Lande du Cormier,,BSO33,19745,,47.703346,-2.1029322,1,
Lande du Cormier,19745,BSO33A,19645,,47.703346,-2.1029322,,
Landrouais,,BSA09,12344,,47.815273,-1.9950076,1,
Landrouais,12344,BSA09A,12402,,47.815266,-1.9949949,,
Landrouais,12344,BSA09B,12343,,47.815277,-1.9950203,,
Langon - La Garlais,,FR:35145:LMO:39945:redon_2023_2024,39945,,47.713898,-1.8726377,1,
Lann Fouesnel,,ALL44,11629,Insertion Mathieu 20190326,47.63474,-2.1420727,1,
Lann Fouesnel,11629,ALL44A,11628,Insertion Mathieu 20190326,47.6348,-2.1420765,,
Larzillac,,SVO14,11661,Insertion Mathieu 20190326,47.70281,-2.1437361,1,
Larzillac,11661,SVO14A,11660,Insertion Mathieu 20190326,47.70281,-2.1437361,,
Launay Hinguan,,REN16,12087,,47.732437,-1.9770283,1,
Launay Hinguan,12087,REN16A,12676,,47.73242,-1.9770718,,
Launay Hinguan,12087,REN16B,12086,,47.732456,-1.9769847,,
Lauzier,,FR:56001:LMO:47553:redon_2024_2025,47553,,47.651962,-2.1539907,1,
Lauzier,47553,ALL30A,19342,,47.651962,-2.1539907,,
Lavrac,,PL062,11183,,47.55137,-1.8561208,1,
Lavrac (carf),11183,PL062A,10894,,47.55282,-1.8562657,,
Le Bas Bel,,SMA11,12499,,47.704353,-2.012204,1,
Le Bas Bel,12499,SMA11A,12498,,47.704357,-2.012198,,
Le Bas Bel,12499,SMA11B,12641,,47.704346,-2.01221,,
Le Bas Breil,,PIP27,12389,,47.83673,-1.9821606,1,
Le Bas Breil,12389,PIP27A,12760,,47.836727,-1.9821793,,
Le Bas Breil,12389,PIP27B,12388,,47.83674,-1.9821417,,
Le Bas Trémart,,PL064,11121,,47.53826,-1.8430209,1,
Le Bas Trémart 1,11121,PL064C,10719,,47.53997,-1.8444264,,
Le Bas Trémart 2,11121,PL064C,10511,,47.536552,-1.8416154,,
Le Bezier,,ALL07,11693,,47.656265,-2.1761112,1,
Le Bezier,11693,ALL07A,11692,,47.656265,-2.17611,,
Le Bezier,11693,ALL07B,11783,,47.656265,-2.1761124,,
Le Bignon,,RIE09,21563,,47.616447,-2.105062,1,
Le Bignon,21563,RIE09A,11570,,47.616447,-2.105062,,
Le Bleheu,,BSO35,12173,,47.71776,-2.0714967,1,
Le Bleheu,12173,BSO35A,12619,,47.717747,-2.0714967,,
Le Bleheu,12173,BSO35B,12172,,47.717766,-2.0714967,,
Le Bois Alin,,AV013,11318,,47.60754,-1.952514,1,
Le Bois Alin,11318,AV013A,11317,,47.60754,-1.952514,,
Le Bois Alin,11318,AV013B,11498,,47.60754,-1.952514,,
Le Bois Couery,,FR:35151:LMO:29845:redon_2023_2024,29845,,47.844685,-1.9632858,1,
Le Bois Couery,29845,LIE13A,29846,,47.844685,-1.963259,,
Le Bois Couery,29845,LIE13B,29847,,47.84469,-1.9633126,,
Le Bois Garin,,AV014,10162,,47.653103,-1.974248,1,
Le Bois Garin,10162,AV014A,11157,,47.653103,-1.9742882,,
Le Bois Garin,10162,AV014B,10161,,47.653103,-1.9742078,,
Le Bois Gory,,PIP28,12341,,47.82439,-1.9093868,1,
Le Bois Gory,12341,PIP28A,12340,,47.82439,-1.9093868,,
Le Bois Ruard,47651,PIP53B,40856,,47.843445,-1.9961321,,
Le Bois Ruard,47652,PIP53A,40855,,47.84347,-1.9961617,,
Le Bot,,GP065,10300,,47.63271,-1.7821186,1,
Le Bot,,RIE26,11637,Insertion Mathieu 20190326,47.60164,-2.1260405,1,
Le Bot,10300,GP065A,10299,,47.63271,-1.7821186,,
Le Bot,11637,RIE26A,11636,Insertion Mathieu 20190326,47.60164,-2.1260405,,
Le Bot intersection,49063,BSA25A,49164,,47.80788,-2.005434,,
Le Breil,,FEG27,11453,,47.5817,-2.0612025,1,
Le Breil,11453,FEG27A,11452,,47.5817,-2.0612025,,
Le Bretin,,SVO15,11617,Insertion Mathieu 20190326,47.691853,-2.159865,1,
Le Bretin,11617,SVO15A,11616,Insertion Mathieu 20190326,47.691853,-2.159865,,
Le Broussais,,SNR28,11540,,47.6132,-2.0673554,1,
Le Broussais,11540,SNR28A,11539,,47.6132,-2.0673556,,
Le Buisson Guérin,,ALL17,11673,,47.644806,-2.1921117,1,
Le Buisson Guérin,11673,ALL17A,11672,,47.64481,-2.1921105,,
Le Buisson Guérin,11673,ALL17B,11918,,47.644802,-2.1921132,,
Le Cassereux,,ALL20,13483,,47.634663,-2.205098,1,
Le Cassereux,13483,ALL20A,11668,,47.634663,-2.205098,,
Le Chesnot,,BSA10,12226,,47.807854,-2.025001,1,
Le Chesnot,12226,BSA10A,12225,,47.807854,-2.025001,,
Le Chêne Mort,,LAN12,12636,,47.718803,-1.8861347,1,
Le Chêne Mort,12636,LAN12A,12717,,47.718815,-1.8860972,,
Le Chêne Mort,12636,LAN12B,12635,,47.718796,-1.8861722,,
Le Chêne Renaud,,ALL23,11683,,47.66042,-2.1700747,1,
Le Chêne Renaud,11683,ALL23A,11682,,47.66044,-2.1701565,,
Le Chêne Renaud,11683,ALL23B,11928,,47.660404,-2.169993,,
Le Claray,,PIE20,11218,,47.69155,-1.8191814,1,
Le Claray,11218,PIE20A,11217,,47.69155,-1.8191814,,
Le Clausne-Trémoureux (intersection),,FR:56221:LMO:38636:redon_2023_2024,38636,,47.67095,-2.205397,1,
Le Clausne-Trémoureux (intersection),,FR:56221:LMO:38735:redon_2023_2024,38735,,47.670956,-2.2053545,1,
Le Clausne-Trémoureux (intersection),38636,SJA35B,38737,,47.67095,-2.205397,,
Le Clausne-Trémoureux (intersection),38735,SJA35A,38736,,47.670956,-2.2053545,,
Le Clos de Noche - Bonard,11954,SJP03A,11953,,47.658424,-2.1215937,,
Le Clos de Noche Bonard,,SJP03,11954,,47.658424,-2.1215937,1,
Le Clos de la Grée,,LAN13,12297,,47.718483,-1.8612858,1,
Le Clos de la Grée,12297,LAN13A,12296,,47.718483,-1.861293,,
Le Clos de la Grée,12297,LAN13B,12677,,47.71848,-1.8612787,,
Le Clos des Macés,50073,SMA21B,12400,,47.675434,-2.0430815,,
Le Clos des Macés,50074,SMA21A,12596,,47.67544,-2.0429902,,
Le Closet de Tily,,FR:44007:LMO:43379:redon_2026_2027,43379,,47.6296,-1.939102,1,
Le Closet de Tily,,FR:44007:LMO:43380:redon_2026_2027,43380,,47.6296,-1.9391013,1,
Le Closet de Tily,43379,AV024A,10334,,47.6296,-1.939102,,
Le Closet de Tily,43380,AV024B,10973,,47.6296,-1.9391013,,
Le Closet intersection,,FR:56001:LMO:47349:redon_2024_2025,47349,,47.62627,-2.1978424,1,
Le Closet intersection,47349,ALL83A,47249,,47.62627,-2.1978424,,
Le Coudray,,PL070,10506,,47.557934,-1.8391881,1,
Le Coudray,10506,PL070A,10876,,47.557934,-1.8392015,,
Le Coudray,10506,PL070B,11406,,47.557938,-1.8391317,,
Le Coudray,10506,PL070C,10505,,47.557938,-1.83918,,
Le Coudray,10506,PL070D,10906,,47.557938,-1.839239,,
Le Couedic,,SJA07,11701,,47.68377,-2.2075775,1,
Le Couedic,11701,SJA07A,11700,,47.68377,-2.20758,,
Le Couedic,11701,SJA07B,11782,,47.68377,-2.2075746,,
Le Faux (carrefour),,SSA13,20048,,47.80303,-2.035051,1,
Le Faux (carrefour),20048,SSA13A,20049,,47.80303,-2.035051,,
Le Four Blanc,,PL071,10718,,47.55294,-1.8279657,1,
Le Four Blanc,10718,PL071A,10717,,47.55294,-1.8279657,,
Le Foy,,CON16,10080,,47.662613,-1.776971,1,
Le Foy,10080,CON16A,11337,,47.66261,-1.7774141,,
Le Foy,10080,CON16B,11252,,47.662666,-1.7774377,,
Le Gland,,AV041,10186,,47.66121,-1.9349295,1,
Le Gland,10186,AV041A,11107,,47.661198,-1.9349349,,
Le Gland,10186,AV041B,10185,,47.661224,-1.9349241,,
Le Glébel,42581,LCB15A,28643,,47.696705,-1.9110471,,
Le Glébel,42581,LCB15B,28644,,47.696728,-1.9112349,,
Le Govelan,,LFO05,46944,,47.734306,-2.1984365,1,
Le Govelan,46944,LFO05A,46849,,47.734306,-2.1984296,,
Le Gros Chêne,45803,GP132A,45904,,47.63958,-1.8106152,,
Le Gros Chêne RD775,,FR:56001:LMO:47551:redon_2024_2025,47551,,47.639996,-2.1900077,1,
Le Gros Chêne RD775,47551,ALL81A,47148,,47.639996,-2.1900077,,
Le Guignoux,,PL072,11043,,47.542683,-1.952734,1,
Le Guignoux,11043,PL072A,10556,,47.542675,-1.9527488,,
Le Guignoux,11043,PL072B,11077,,47.54269,-1.9527192,,
Le Gué-Branguigné intersection,,FR:35013:LMO:44695:redon_2026_2027,44695,,47.733894,-2.086399,1,
Le Gué-Branguigné intersection,44695,BSO57A,44696,,47.733894,-2.086399,,
Le Gué-Branguigné intersection,44695,BSO57B,44697,,47.73389,-2.086398,,
Le Harda,,SSA15,12293,,47.792534,-2.0293372,1,
Le Harda,12293,SSA15A,12342,,47.792526,-2.029338,,
Le Harda,12293,SSA15B,12292,,47.79254,-2.0293367,,
Le Haut Anguignac,44996,CON34A,44997,,47.661697,-1.7974904,,
Le Haut Bel,,SMA14,12468,,47.704662,-2.0231225,1,
Le Haut Bel,12468,SMA14A,12467,,47.70467,-2.0231245,,
Le Haut Bel,12468,SMA14B,12639,,47.70466,-2.0231204,,
Le Haut Breil,,PIP31,12407,,47.834503,-1.9908942,1,
Le Haut Breil,12407,PIP31A,12764,,47.834473,-1.9908968,,
Le Haut Breil,12407,PIP31B,12406,,47.83453,-1.9908916,,
Le Haut Renihel,,FR:44007:LMO:38329:redon_2023_2024,38329,,47.647438,-1.9102452,1,
Le Haut Renihel,,FR:44007:LMO:38331:redon_2023_2024,38331,,47.64741,-1.9102077,1,
Le Haut Renihel,38329,AV113A,38330,,47.647438,-1.9102452,,
Le Haut Renihel,38331,AV113B,38332,,47.64741,-1.9102077,,
Le Haut Rimon,,FR:35237:LMO:28649:redon_2023_2024,28649,,47.73251,-2.0106761,1,
Le Haut Rimon,28649,REN22A,28650,,47.732506,-2.0107245,,
Le Haut Rimon,28649,REN22B,28651,,47.732513,-2.0106277,,
Le Hil,,FR:35045:LMO:29744:redon_2023_2024,29744,,47.80861,-1.9734751,1,
Le Hil,29744,BSA21A,29745,,47.80861,-1.9734907,,
Le Hil,29744,BSA21B,29746,,47.80861,-1.9734594,,
Le Houssac,,FR:56239:LMO:46856:redon_2024_2025,46856,,47.704426,-2.1284502,1,
Le Houssac,46856,SVO30A,46857,,47.704426,-2.1284502,,
Le Landa intersection D137,,FR:56216:LMO:47248:redon_2024_2025,47248,,47.643288,-2.235278,1,
Le Landa intersection D137,47248,SGO13A,30149,,47.643288,-2.235278,,
Le Maye,,BEG28,14291,,47.61945,-2.218213,1,
Le Maye,14291,BEG28A,14292,,47.61945,-2.218213,,
Le Menigot,,FEG28,11258,,47.59207,-2.0467293,1,
Le Menigot,11258,FEG28A,11257,,47.59207,-2.04674,,
Le Menigot,11258,FEG28B,11490,,47.59207,-2.0467186,,
Le Menuet,,SSA16,12037,,47.742725,-2.0157096,1,
Le Menuet,12037,SSA16A,12698,,47.74272,-2.0156212,,
Le Menuet,12037,SSA16B,12036,,47.74273,-2.015798,,
Le Moulin Alain,,FR:35219:LMO:37218:redon_2023_2024,37218,,47.81088,-1.882484,1,
Le Moulin Alain,37218,PIP51A,37319,,47.81088,-1.882484,,
Le Moulin Alain,37218,PIP51B,37320,,47.81112,-1.8825544,,
Le Moulin Eon,,SJA26,11667,,47.677635,-2.2155821,1,
Le Moulin Eon,11667,SJA26A,11666,,47.677635,-2.2155821,,
Le Moulinet (intersection),,FR:44007:LMO:35198:redon_2023_2024,35198,,47.6316,-1.965276,1,
Le Moulinet (intersection),35198,AV111A,35199,,47.6316,-1.9652492,,
Le Moulinet (intersection),35198,AV111B,35299,,47.6316,-1.9653028,,
Le Noyer,,AV069,10664,,47.62995,-2.006845,1,
Le Noyer,10664,AV069A,10724,,47.62994,-2.0068502,,
Le Patis de Fontenio,,PIP32,12195,,47.7968,-1.8926715,1,
Le Patis de Fontenio,12195,PIP32A,12213,,47.79679,-1.8926686,,
Le Patis de Fontenio,12195,PIP32B,12194,,47.796806,-1.8926744,,
Le Pelican,,PIP34,24393,,47.779495,-1.9294362,1,
Le Pelican,24393,PIP34A,24394,,47.779495,-1.9294362,,
Le Petit Calestré,,PL123,49366,,47.586216,-1.8560028,1,
Le Petit Calestré,49366,PL123A,49367,,47.586216,-1.8560028,,
Le Petit Calestré,50881,PL123B,49369,,47.587273,-1.8552572,,
Le Picot,,SPE05,11785,,47.674057,-2.1267273,1,
Le Picot,11785,SPE05A,11955,,47.674057,-2.1267262,,
Le Picot,11785,SPE05B,11784,,47.674057,-2.1267285,,
Le Plessis,,MAS13,11330,,47.675224,-1.8965538,1,
Le Plessis,,PL073,10267,,47.552406,-1.8728249,1,
Le Plessis,10267,PL073A,10266,,47.55138,-1.8731421,,
Le Plessis,10267,PL073B,11431,,47.55443,-1.87221,,
Le Plessis,10267,PL073C,10558,,47.55141,-1.8731227,,
Le Plessis,11330,MAS13A,11329,,47.675224,-1.8965538,,
Le Plessis Du Haut,50579,PIP57A,50480,,47.80989,-1.9185251,,
Le Pont Esnault,49370,GP099A,49267,,47.63811,-1.8509911,,
Le Pont d'Apé,,SMA15,12489,,47.713814,-1.9904351,1,
Le Pont d'Apé,12489,SMA15A,12488,,47.713787,-1.9905049,,
Le Pont d'Apé,12489,SMA15B,12646,,47.71384,-1.9903654,,
Le Pont de L'Eau,33683,FEG61A,42874,,47.608864,-2.0372007,,
Le Pont de L'eau,,FR:44057:LMO:33683:redon_2023_2024,33683,,47.60889,-2.0373154,1,
Le Pont de L'eau (descente),33683,FEG61B,33784,,47.60892,-2.03743,,
Le Rocher,,BSA11,12396,,47.831543,-2.0334222,1,
Le Rocher,12396,BSA11A,12659,,47.83157,-2.0334356,,
Le Rocher,12396,BSA11B,12395,,47.83152,-2.0334089,,
Le Sourd,,ALL65,14195,,47.65693,-2.2114575,1,
Le Sourd,14195,ALL65A,11748,,47.656948,-2.2114635,,
Le Tahun,,GP068,10046,,47.60511,-1.7427049,1,
Le Tahun,10046,GP068A,11482,,47.605095,-1.7427082,,
Le Tahun,10046,GP068D,10439,,47.605103,-1.742701,,
Le Val D'en Haut,,SPE11,48666,,47.668976,-2.1243203,1,
Le Val D'en Haut,48666,SPE11A,48667,,47.668976,-2.1243203,,
Le Val-Lavoir,,RIE29,11887,,47.61071,-2.1139884,1,
Le Val-Lavoir,11887,RIE29A,11886,,47.61071,-2.1139884,,
Le Vau de Pierre,,ALL50,11767,,47.636955,-2.135466,1,
Le Vau de Pierre,11767,ALL50A,11766,,47.636955,-2.1354702,,
Le Vauvolet intersection,48761,SJA44A,48762,,47.676964,-2.2253911,,
Le Verger Bodudal,,RIE10,11569,,47.61797,-2.108846,1,
Le Verger Bodudal,11569,RIE10A,11568,,47.61798,-2.1088426,,
Le Verger Bodudal,11569,RIE10B,11877,,47.617958,-2.1088493,,
Legré,,ALL51,11765,,47.655617,-2.1795018,1,
Legré,11765,ALL51A,11764,,47.6556,-2.17951,,
Legré,11765,ALL51B,11780,,47.65563,-2.1794934,,
Les Acacias,,GP071,10293,,47.652447,-1.8574297,1,
Les Acacias,10293,GP071A,10292,,47.652447,-1.8574297,,
Les Besniaux,,SSA17,12224,,47.790615,-2.0286477,1,
Les Besniaux,12224,SSA17A,12223,,47.790615,-2.0286477,,
Les Bois,,BSO40,12145,,47.707058,-2.041177,1,
Les Bois,,FR:56239:LMO:29043:redon_2023_2024,29043,,47.685234,-2.144984,1,
Les Bois,12145,BSO40A,12457,,47.707085,-2.0411823,,
Les Bois,12145,BSO40B,12144,,47.707027,-2.0411716,,
Les Bois,29043,SVO26A,29044,,47.685238,-2.1449733,,
Les Bois,29043,SVO26B,29045,,47.685226,-2.1449947,,
Les Boulais,,AV017,11114,,47.642906,-1.9707749,1,
Les Boulais,11114,AV017A,11113,,47.642906,-1.9707749,,
Les Chesnaies-Launay carf,45601,BSA23A,41259,,47.796837,-1.9794863,,
Les Chesnaies-Launay carf,45601,BSA23B,41261,,47.796837,-1.9794868,,
Les Cottais,,FEG33,11456,,47.582935,-2.070399,1,
Les Cottais,11456,FEG33A,11455,,47.582935,-2.070399,,
Les Couedies,,BSO41,12105,,47.69995,-2.084967,1,
Les Couedies,12105,BSO41A,12304,,47.69996,-2.084967,,
Les Couedies,12105,BSO41B,12104,,47.69994,-2.084967,,
Les Croix,,SSA18,12254,,47.783924,-2.07007,1,
Les Croix,12254,SSA18A,12253,,47.783928,-2.0700831,,
Les Croix,12254,SSA18B,12289,,47.78392,-2.070057,,
Les Drieux,,GP074,10284,,47.621094,-1.7675277,1,
Les Drieux,10284,GP074A,10283,,47.621086,-1.7675495,,
Les Drieux,10284,GP074B,10733,,47.621105,-1.7675436,,
Les Drieux,10284,GP074C,10485,,47.62109,-1.7674899,,
Les Emailleries,,PIP36,12085,,47.794037,-1.8812246,1,
Les Emailleries,12085,PIP36A,12730,,47.794037,-1.8812215,,
Les Emailleries,12085,PIP36B,12084,,47.794037,-1.8812277,,
Les Fontaines,46207,SJA38A,46208,,47.66607,-2.2096548,,
Les Fosses,,GP075,10452,,47.601887,-1.7761481,1,
Les Fosses,10452,GP075B,10451,,47.601887,-1.7761481,,
Les Fraux,,PIP37,20654,,47.821182,-1.9381423,1,
Les Fraux,20654,PIP37A,20755,,47.821182,-1.9381423,,
Les Haies Meriais,,FR:44067:LMO:26310:redon_2023_2024,26310,,47.633972,-1.8123364,1,
Les Haies Meriais,26310,GP076A,11251,,47.63396,-1.8123043,,
Les Landelles,,GP001,15107,,47.62453,-1.7778226,1,
Les Landelles,15107,GP001A,10736,,47.62451,-1.7777467,,
Les Landelles (carf),46611,GP001C,15108,,47.62621,-1.7769259,,
Les Landriaux,,SMA17,12503,,47.714115,-2.0066504,1,
Les Landriaux,12503,SMA17A,12502,,47.71411,-2.006667,,
Les Landriaux,12503,SMA17B,12643,,47.71412,-2.0066338,,
Les Mortiers,,CON18,10867,,47.654938,-1.7433206,1,
Les Mortiers,10867,CON18A,10866,,47.654938,-1.7433206,,
Les Nouettes,48459,FEG63A,48561,,47.59855,-1.9949828,,
Les Noës,,LAN14,25401,,47.757805,-1.8597391,1,
Les Noës,25401,LAN14A,25306,,47.757805,-1.8597391,,
Les Petites Aulnes N°5,,FR:35045:LMO:38531:redon_2023_2024,38531,,47.81767,-2.0045838,1,
Les Petites Aulnes N°5,38531,BSA22B,38532,,47.81767,-2.0045838,,
Les Presselais,,REN17,12459,,47.728733,-1.9383011,1,
Les Presselais,12459,REN17A,12458,,47.728733,-1.938234,,
Les Presselais,12459,REN17B,12597,,47.72873,-1.9383682,,
Les Prioux,,FEG36,10981,,47.600647,-2.0473301,1,
Les Prioux,10981,FEG36A,10980,,47.60065,-2.0473301,,
Les Prioux,10981,FEG36B,11510,,47.600643,-2.0473301,,
Les Quatre Routes,,AV082,10806,,47.640533,-2.0118406,1,
Les Quatre Routes,10806,AV082A,10805,,47.640556,-2.011901,,
Les Quatre Vents,,BSO42,12149,,47.701054,-2.0828974,1,
Les Quatre Vents,12149,BSO42A,12694,,47.701107,-2.08291,,
Les Quatre Vents,12149,BSO42B,12148,,47.701,-2.0828848,,
Les Renardières,,SSA19,12081,,47.770485,-2.0906062,1,
Les Renardières,12081,SSA19A,12540,,47.770508,-2.0906334,,
Les Renardières,12081,SSA19B,12080,,47.770462,-2.0905788,,
Les Rochelles intersection RD 20,48962,BEG34A,12019,,47.610012,-2.2085094,,
Les Rues Morels,,FR:56223:LMO:47355:redon_2024_2025,47355,,47.649277,-2.1226773,1,
Les Rues Morels,47355,SJP11A,11957,,47.649277,-2.1226773,,
Les Ruées,,RIE32,38430,,47.630283,-2.102648,1,
Les Ruées,38430,RIE32A,11977,,47.630283,-2.102648,,
Les Sapins,,GP077,10002,,47.649353,-1.866019,1,
Les Sapins,10002,GP077A,10255,,47.649353,-1.8660198,,
Les Touches,,BSO43,12133,,47.72697,-2.0868833,1,
Les Touches,12133,BSO43A,12574,,47.726967,-2.086898,,
Les Touches,12133,BSO43B,12132,,47.72697,-2.0868685,,
Les Voreux,,RIE33,16223,,47.620087,-2.1159303,1,
Les Voreux,16223,RIE33A,16224,,47.620117,-2.1159143,,
Les Yaux,,PIE33,30249,,47.67706,-1.7377958,1,
Les Yaux,30249,PIE33A,30350,,47.67705,-1.7377951,,
Lezin,42480,LCB08A,12701,,47.673912,-1.9629263,,
Lezin,42578,LCB08B,12598,,47.673904,-1.9628726,,
Lezin,48559,AV117A,48560,,47.660084,-1.9672447,,
Lidrean intersection,,FR:56001:LMO:45500:redon_2026_2027,45500,,47.649963,-2.184416,1,
Lidrean intersection,45500,ALL54A,13616,,47.649963,-2.184416,,
Lilette Lotis,,FEG37,11026,,47.580387,-2.040922,1,
Lilette Lotis,11026,FEG37A,11526,,47.58034,-2.04091,,
Lilette Lotis,11026,FEG37B,11025,,47.58043,-2.040934,,
Linel (carrefour),,SSA20,14604,,47.811806,-2.0402741,1,
Linel (carrefour),14604,SSA20A,14605,,47.811806,-2.0402741,,
Logerais intersection,45501,BEG49A,45502,,47.59302,-2.2853923,,
Lourmel,,FEG38,10994,,47.582016,-2.0348203,1,
Lourmel,10994,FEG38A,11460,,47.582016,-2.0348203,,
Louzais,,LAN15,12035,,47.709286,-1.8671182,1,
Louzais,12035,LAN15A,12034,,47.709286,-1.8671182,,
Lucrais,,GP081,10106,,47.59816,-1.8694353,1,
Lucrais,10106,GP038B,11343,,47.59838,-1.8687004,,
Lucrais,10106,GP081B,11190,,47.598385,-1.8687057,,
Lucrais,10106,GP081D,10169,,47.597713,-1.8708998,,
Lycée Beaumont,,RED09,12031,,47.65634,-2.0937378,1,
Lycée Beaumont,12031,RED09A,12233,,47.65631,-2.093668,,
Lycée Marcel Callo,,RED10,12978,,47.654335,-2.080847,1,
Lycée Marcel Callo,12978,RED10A,12979,,47.654335,-2.080847,,
Lyonnais,,ALL55,11763,,47.651314,-2.1595247,1,
Lyonnais,11763,ALL55A,11762,,47.651314,-2.1595132,,
Lyonnais,11763,ALL55B,11781,,47.651318,-2.159536,,
MAIRIE,,LFO06,47754,,47.739193,-2.212632,1,
MOMUSSAIS,,FR:35064:LMO:42483:redon_2026_2027,42483,,47.698666,-1.9300586,1,
MOMUSSAIS,,FR:35064:LMO:42580:redon_2026_2027,42580,,47.69864,-1.9302249,1,
Mairie,47754,LFO06A,47755,,47.739193,-2.212632,,
Maisonnette,,FR:44067:LMO:29857:redon_2023_2024,29857,,47.64118,-1.8023862,1,
Maisonnette,29857,GP125A,29855,,47.64118,-1.8023868,,
Maisonnette,29857,GP125B,29856,,47.64118,-1.8023854,,
Marché à Lande,,FR:44007:LMO:42470:redon_2026_2027,42470,,47.59946,-1.9367038,1,
Marché à Lande,42470,AV114A,10243,,47.59946,-1.9367038,,
Marongle (prim),,FR:44057:LMO:34087:redon_2023_2024,34087,,47.55199,-1.9788212,1,
Marongle (prim),34087,FEG48C,33986,,47.55199,-1.9788212,,
Marotais,,AV062,10371,,47.640453,-1.9023422,1,
Marotais,10371,AV062A,10370,,47.640434,-1.9023299,,
Marottais,10371,AV062B,14494,,47.640484,-1.9023669,,
Masse (RD125),,GP083,10104,,47.64435,-1.8691448,1,
Masse (RD125),10104,GP083A,11444,,47.644005,-1.869387,,
Masse (RD125),10104,GP083B,10103,,47.644,-1.8693763,,
Moignerie,,REN18,12333,,47.731102,-1.9540495,1,
Moignerie,12333,REN18A,12332,,47.73111,-1.9540507,,
Moignerie,12333,REN18B,12583,,47.731094,-1.9540483,,
Momussais,42483,LCB14A,24091,,47.698666,-1.9300586,,
Momussais,42580,LCB14B,24089,,47.69864,-1.9302249,,
Moulin Casse,,SNR33,10937,,47.642002,-2.0595372,1,
Moulin Casse,10937,SNR33A,11003,,47.64193,-2.0595288,,
Mussain,,RED11,12069,,47.675846,-2.0886097,1,
Mussain,12069,RED11A,12351,,47.675842,-2.0886326,,
Mussain,12069,RED11B,12068,,47.67585,-2.0885866,,
Musson,,LAN18,12617,,47.712868,-1.8603454,1,
Musson,12617,LAN18A,12738,,47.712868,-1.860348,,
Musson,12617,LAN18B,12616,,47.712864,-1.8603426,,
Mézillac,,GP084,10517,,47.611076,-1.797518,1,
Mézillac,10517,GP084A,11235,,47.611343,-1.7977287,,
Mézillac,10517,GP084B,11469,,47.611366,-1.7977811,,
Mézillac,10517,GP084C,10516,,47.610817,-1.7972785,,
Nappes,,FEG39,10927,,47.575405,-2.0193012,1,
Nappes,10927,FEG39A,11212,,47.575405,-2.0193172,,
Nappes,10927,FEG39B,10926,,47.57541,-2.019285,,
Nerac,,AV067,10627,,47.628105,-2.0176063,1,
Nerac,10627,AV067A,10722,,47.62809,-2.01761,,
Ninochais,,BSO44,12039,,47.705112,-2.0798302,1,
Ninochais,12039,BSO44A,12640,,47.70516,-2.0798237,,
Ninochais,12039,BSO44B,12038,,47.705063,-2.0798366,,
Nouasse (carf),,GP088,10034,,47.625957,-1.8746763,1,
Nouasse (carf),10034,GP088A,10271,,47.625965,-1.8746281,,
Nouasse (carf),10034,GP088B,10301,,47.625946,-1.8747246,,
Noyal,,SSA21,12679,,47.80736,-2.0540512,1,
Noyal,12679,SSA21A,12678,,47.80736,-2.0540512,,
Orvault,,GP089,10050,,47.62647,-1.8662864,1,
Orvault,10050,GP089A,10268,,47.62589,-1.8666726,,
Orvault  (Prim),10050,GP089A,10584,,47.62705,-1.8659002,,
PAINFAUT ABRIS BUS,,FR:56239:LMO:51285:redon_2026_2027,51285,,47.708706,-2.1276946,1,2
PENHOUET,,FR:44057:LMO:43279:redon_2026_2027,43279,,47.5975,-2.029885,1,
Paimbu,,MAS14,11416,,47.67436,-1.9227711,1,
Paimbu,11416,MAS14A,11415,,47.67436,-1.9227711,,
Paimbé,,PL079,10885,,47.57187,-1.9457523,1,
Paimbé,10885,PL079A,11383,,47.571877,-1.9457549,,
Paimbé,10885,PL079B,10884,,47.571865,-1.9457495,,
Painfaut abris bus,51285,SVO29A,46855,,47.708706,-2.1276946,,
Painhojus,,AV070,10152,,47.6594,-1.9887052,1,
Painhojus,10152,AV070A,11155,,47.659412,-1.9886863,,
Painhojus,10152,AV070B,10151,,47.659393,-1.9887239,,
Papillonais,,BSA13,12339,,47.81364,-1.9826583,1,
Papillonais,12339,BSA13B,12338,,47.81364,-1.9826583,,
Papillonnais,,FR:35045:LMO:25908:redon_2023_2024,25908,,47.813644,-1.9827125,1,
Papillonnais,25908,BSA15A,12665,,47.813618,-1.9826657,,
Parc Anger,,RED12,24898,,47.650566,-2.0890357,1,
Parc Anger,24898,RED12A,14317,,47.650494,-2.08906,,
Parc Anger,24898,RED12J,24897,,47.650642,-2.0890117,,
Parc Anger - navette rue Victor Hugo,,FR:35236:LMO:47360:redon_2024_2025,47360,,47.650997,-2.0884538,1,
Parc Anger - navette rue Victor Hugo,47360,RED12B,47361,,47.650997,-2.0884538,,
Parsac,,SJU17,12250,,47.752563,-1.9917574,1,
Parsac,12250,SJU17A,12249,,47.752563,-1.9917601,,
Parsac,12250,SJU17B,12570,,47.75256,-1.9917548,,
Patis Gland,,AV075,10188,,47.65928,-1.9314694,1,
Patis Gland,10188,AV075A,11105,,47.65927,-1.9314802,,
Patis Gland,10188,AV075B,10187,,47.65929,-1.9314587,,
Patis St-Joseph,,FEG40,11287,,47.59845,-2.081389,1,
Patis St-Joseph,11287,FEG40A,11286,,47.59845,-2.0813942,,
Patis St-Joseph,11287,FEG40B,11509,,47.59845,-2.0813835,,
Patis Sébillet D137,,LFO02,46844,,47.75543,-2.2058568,1,
Patis Sébillet D137,46844,LFO02A,46845,,47.75541,-2.2057931,,
Patis-Traviaux,,SMA19,12485,,47.713707,-2.0007296,1,
Patis-Traviaux,12485,SMA19B,12484,,47.71372,-2.0007348,,
Paul des Forges,,FR:56001:LMO:47352:redon_2024_2025,47352,,47.639023,-2.1702101,1,
Paul des Forges,47352,ALL86A,47353,,47.639023,-2.1702101,,
Penhouet,43279,FEG59A,11184,,47.59746,-2.0299013,,
Penlheur,,BSO46,12113,,47.717888,-2.112491,1,
Penlheur,12113,BSO46A,12276,,47.71783,-2.1124864,,
Penlheur,12113,BSO46B,12112,,47.71794,-2.1124952,,
Petit Breton,,PL082,11040,,47.542168,-1.8809205,1,
Petit Breton,11040,PL082B,11039,,47.54216,-1.8809903,,
Petit Cahac,,SNR34,10678,,47.63712,-2.0632143,1,
Petit Cahac,10678,SNR34A,11535,,47.637115,-2.0632088,,
Petit Cahac,10678,SNR34B,10677,,47.637127,-2.0632195,,
Petit Melay,,AV076,11110,,47.626846,-1.9508028,1,
Petit Melay,11110,AV076A,11109,,47.626846,-1.9508028,,
Petit Pont Veix,,CON21,10458,,47.617023,-1.728795,1,
Petit Pont Veix,10458,CON21A,10289,,47.617027,-1.7288191,,
Piardière,,PL083,10767,,47.534084,-1.8571727,1,
Piardière,10767,PL083A,10766,,47.53409,-1.85718,,
Piardière,10767,PL083C,10896,,47.534077,-1.8571656,,
Picrière,,BSA14,22371,,47.82629,-2.0395355,1,
Picrière,22371,BSA14A,22277,,47.82629,-2.0395355,,
Pigeon Blanc (Prim),,PL086,11304,,47.564663,-1.8682927,1,
Pigeon Blanc (Prim),11304,PL086A,11303,,47.564663,-1.8682927,,
Pigeon Blanc (carf),,PL085,10274,,47.564705,-1.8687755,1,
Pigeon Blanc (carf),10274,PL085A,10273,,47.564705,-1.8687809,,
Pigeon Blanc (carf),10274,PL085B,10559,,47.5647,-1.8687701,,
Pl. de l'Eglise,,SJP07,13079,,47.63738,-2.1268945,1,
Pl. de l'Eglise,,SPE06,16918,,47.668526,-2.1069636,1,
Pl. de l'Eglise,13079,SJP07A,13080,,47.63738,-2.1268945,,
Pl. de l'Eglise,16918,SPE06A,16818,,47.668526,-2.1069636,,
Pl. du Lion d'Or,,PL088,10893,,47.5409,-1.8874329,1,
Pl. du Lion d'Or,10893,PL088A,10746,,47.54091,-1.8874035,,
Pl. du Lion d'Or,10893,PL088B,11412,,47.540894,-1.8874611,,
Pl. du Lion d'Or,10893,PL088C,10892,,47.5409,-1.8874342,,
Pl. du Nord,,GP093,10006,,47.635345,-1.83282,1,
Pl. du Nord,10006,GP093A,10376,,47.63534,-1.83276,,
Pl. du Nord,10006,GP093B,11382,,47.635323,-1.8327963,,
Pl. du Nord,10006,GP093C,10005,,47.635345,-1.83288,,
Pl. du Nord,10006,GP093D,10093,,47.635326,-1.8328475,,
Platanes,,PIP38,16217,,47.845924,-1.9923723,1,
Platanes,16217,PIP38A,16218,,47.845924,-1.9923723,,
Polignac,,PL090,10590,,47.564926,-1.9458356,1,
Polignac,10590,PL090A,10750,,47.564957,-1.9457656,,
Polignac,10590,PL090C,10589,,47.56496,-1.9457656,,
Pompiers,,FEG42,10903,,47.582573,-2.044827,1,
Pompiers,10903,FEG42A,11532,,47.582577,-2.0447927,,
Pompiers,10903,FEG42B,10902,,47.582573,-2.044861,,
Pont Bernard,,GP094,10950,,47.600582,-1.7950308,1,
Pont Bernard,10950,GP094A,10949,,47.600582,-1.7950308,,
Pont de Painfaut,,AV078,10206,,47.6801,-1.97765,1,
Pont de Painfaut,10206,AV078A,11163,,47.680058,-1.977759,,
Port Corbin,,BSO47,12091,,47.72419,-2.1162832,1,
Port Corbin,12091,BSO47A,12578,,47.72418,-2.1162891,,
Port Corbin,12091,BSO47B,12090,,47.724205,-2.1162772,,
Poubreuil,,SJU18,12286,,47.768692,-1.983061,1,
Poubreuil,12286,SJU18A,12285,,47.768707,-1.9830644,,
Pourchaissais,,FR:35219:LMO:27825:redon_2023_2024,27825,,47.794537,-1.9374052,1,
Pourchaissais,27825,PIP47A,27926,,47.794537,-1.9374052,,
Pourchaissais,27825,PIP47B,27927,,47.794464,-1.9373785,,
Prenleho,,BSA16,12433,,47.828426,-2.007979,1,
Prenleho,12433,BSA16A,12668,,47.828426,-2.0079873,,
Prenleho 2,,FR:35045:LMO:27826:redon_2023_2024,27826,,47.828434,-2.0079806,1,
Prenleho 2,27826,BSA19A,27827,,47.828434,-2.007975,,
Prenleho 2,27826,BSA19B,27928,,47.828434,-2.0079858,,
Primaire Privé,,BSO48,12474,,47.701878,-2.067318,1,
Primaire Privé,,PIP39,12420,,47.80735,-1.9425874,1,
Primaire Privé,12420,PIP39A,12419,,47.80735,-1.9425874,,
Primaire Privé,12474,BSO48A,12473,,47.701878,-2.067318,,
Primaire Public,,FR:35013:LMO:26112:redon_2023_2024,26112,,47.70171,-2.067275,1,
Primaire Public,26112,BSO11A,12255,,47.70171,-2.067275,,
Primaire public,,PIP40,12399,,47.811726,-1.9411948,1,
Primaire public,12399,PIP40A,12427,,47.811737,-1.9412186,,
Primaire public,12399,PIP40B,12398,,47.811714,-1.9411709,,
Pussac,,GP097,10482,,47.64166,-1.8835506,1,
Pussac,10482,GP097A,11445,,47.641663,-1.8836212,,
Pussac,10482,GP097B,11524,,47.64163,-1.8834901,,
Quily,,SJU19,12309,,47.75642,-1.9768715,1,
Quily,12309,SJU19A,12575,,47.756424,-1.976821,,
Quily,12309,SJU19B,12308,,47.756416,-1.9769222,,
Quinsignac 1,,SNR36,28734,,47.63044,-2.069107,1,
Quinsignac 1,28734,SNR36A,11514,,47.630432,-2.0691204,,
Quinsignac Rte de La Haute Vallée,47757,SNR45A,47653,,47.630928,-2.0729284,,
Quinsignac Rte de la Haute Vallée,,SNR45,47757,,47.63092,-2.0729666,1,
RANGOULAS,,FR:35064:LMO:42478:redon_2026_2027,42478,,47.69388,-1.9345056,1,
RANGOULAS,,FR:35064:LMO:42479:redon_2026_2027,42479,,47.69387,-1.9345593,1,
RTE DE LA PONNAIS,,FR:44057:LMO:50275:redon_2026_2027,50275,,47.594086,-2.0303733,1,2
RUE DE L'OUST,,FR:56232:LMO:31264:redon_2023_2024,31264,,47.676716,-2.1085489,1,
RUE DES AJONCS/RUE MARCEL CALLO INTERSECTION,,FR:56154:LMO:45503:redon_2026_2027,45503,,47.714455,-2.2072756,1,
RUE JEANNE D'ARC,,PEI134,29643,,47.712727,-2.2176437,1,
Radineuf,,LAN20,12755,,47.75948,-1.8351887,1,
Radineuf,12755,LAN20A,12761,,47.75949,-1.835146,,
Radineuf,12755,LAN20B,12754,,47.759468,-1.8352317,,
Radniguel,,SJA29,13281,,47.6741,-2.2368658,1,
Radniguel,13281,SJA29A,11686,,47.67329,-2.2373486,,
Rangoulas,42478,LCB09A,12647,,47.69388,-1.9345056,,
Rangoulas,42479,LCB09B,12623,,47.69387,-1.9345593,,
Raucouet (carrefour),,CON22,10448,,47.630512,-1.753276,1,
Raucouet (carrefour),10448,CON22A,10874,,47.630505,-1.7532945,,
Raucouet (carrefour),10448,CON22B,10447,,47.63052,-1.7532575,,
Remaudais,,SSA23,12217,,47.778667,-2.0659988,1,
Remaudais,12217,SSA23A,12216,,47.778667,-2.0659988,,
Rennefort,,PIE32,31865,,47.700134,-1.7406384,1,
Rennefort,31865,PIE32A,29957,,47.700138,-1.7406625,,
Rennefort,31865,PIE32B,31766,,47.700127,-1.7406142,,
Rivière,,GP098,13694,,47.614178,-1.749132,1,
Rivière,13694,GP098C,11234,,47.614166,-1.7487252,,
Rivière,13694,GP098F,10433,,47.614162,-1.7488271,,
Rivière 2 (RD42),13694,GP098B,11503,,47.61418,-1.7494963,,
Roche-Guillaume,,LAN21,12306,,47.71757,-1.8526554,1,
Roche-Guillaume,12306,LAN21A,12305,,47.717567,-1.8524368,,
Roche-Guillaume,12306,LAN21B,12687,,47.71757,-1.852874,,
Rohan,,AV087,10214,,47.63533,-1.9017197,1,
Rohan,10214,AV087A,11103,,47.635334,-1.9016913,,
Rohan,10214,AV087B,10213,,47.635326,-1.901748,,
Rolland,,FR:44092:LMO:29960:redon_2023_2024,29960,,47.66725,-1.9240397,1,
Rolland,29960,MAS01A,11527,,47.667225,-1.9240397,,
Rond-point des Ecobuts,,AV089,10957,,47.65134,-1.9855026,1,
Rond-point des Ecobuts,10957,AV089B,10969,,47.651337,-1.9855374,,
Ronde Bruere,,AV088,11093,,47.6061,-1.9833858,1,
Ronde Bruere,11093,AV088A,11092,,47.6061,-1.9833858,,
Rotte des Champs,,PIE23,11250,,47.6813,-1.7687224,1,
Rotte des Champs,11250,PIE23A,11249,,47.6813,-1.7687224,,
Route de la Devallerie,,AV090,11256,,47.615925,-1.9405929,1,
Route de la Devallerie,11256,AV090A,11255,,47.615925,-1.9405929,,
Route de la Hunaudiere,,AV052,10236,,47.62762,-1.9748118,1,
Route de la Hunaudiere,10236,AV052A,11095,,47.62764,-1.9748217,,
Route de la Hunaudiere,10236,AV052B,10235,,47.6276,-1.9748018,,
Rozay,,PL094,11146,,47.53109,-1.9125143,1,
Rozay,11146,PL094A,11145,,47.531094,-1.912533,,
Rozay,11146,PL094B,11309,,47.531086,-1.9124955,,
Rte La Catée,,FEG51,10933,,47.57232,-2.0236275,1,
Rte La Catée,10933,FEG51A,11209,,47.572327,-2.0235925,,
Rte La Catée,10933,FEG51B,10932,,47.57231,-2.0236623,,
Rte de Coisfoux,,GP101,10084,,47.63192,-1.814568,1,
Rte de Coisfoux,10084,GP101A,11360,,47.631874,-1.814729,,
Rte de Coisfoux,10084,GP101B,10083,,47.631966,-1.8144071,,
Rte de Coisnaute,,FR:44057:LMO:47758:redon_2024_2025,47758,,47.55804,-1.9860202,1,
Rte de Coisnaute,47758,FEG62A,47655,,47.55804,-1.9860202,,
Rte de La Ponnais,50275,FEG59C,10916,,47.594086,-2.0303733,,
Rte de Lailler,,PL101,10076,,47.558014,-1.8978013,1,
Rte de Lailler,10076,PL101A,10319,,47.558037,-1.8977755,,
Rte de Lailler,10076,PL101B,10075,,47.557995,-1.897827,,
Rte de Marongle,,FEG48,10426,,47.555603,-1.9763938,1,
Rte de Marongle,10426,FEG48A,10425,,47.555603,-1.9764018,,
Rte de Marongle,10426,FEG48B,10698,,47.5556,-1.9763857,,
Rte de Vaux,,PIE28,11187,,47.69878,-1.8527251,1,
Rte de Vaux,11187,PIE28A,11186,,47.69878,-1.8527251,,
Rte de Villeneuve,,GP105,11174,,47.6224,-1.8331772,1,
Rte de Villeneuve,11174,GP105A,11173,,47.6224,-1.8331772,,
Rte de l'Etang,,FEG47,10420,,47.575733,-1.9839066,1,
Rte de l'Etang,10420,FEG47A,10419,,47.57573,-1.983912,,
Rte de l'Etang,10420,FEG47B,10693,,47.575733,-1.9839013,,
Rte de la Debourgère,,FR:44067:LMO:40551:redon_2023_2024,40551,,47.595615,-1.7530102,1,
Rte de la Souraudais,,PL100,10399,,47.533546,-1.9379685,1,
Rte de la Souraudais,10399,PL100A,10398,,47.53355,-1.9379658,,
Rte de la Souraudais,10399,PL100B,10679,,47.533546,-1.9379711,,
Rte du Brandy,,FEG49,10923,,47.564095,-1.9987433,1,
Rte du Brandy,10923,FEG49A,11202,,47.56391,-1.9984416,,
Rte du Brandy,10923,FEG49B,10922,,47.56428,-1.999045,,
Rte du Fouet,,CON25,10442,,47.65016,-1.7573701,1,
Rte du Fouet,10442,CON25A,11149,,47.65017,-1.75735,,
Rte du Fouet,10442,CON25B,10441,,47.650158,-1.7573903,,
Rte du Gras,,FEG50,10946,,47.568695,-2.0036397,1,
Rte du Gras,10946,FEG50A,11200,,47.5687,-2.0036423,,
Rte du Gras,10946,FEG50B,10945,,47.568695,-2.003637,,
Rte du Tertre,,SNR43,10714,,47.624863,-2.0708773,1,
Rte du Tertre,10714,SNR43A,11513,,47.62486,-2.0708745,,
Rte du Tertre,10714,SNR43B,10713,,47.62487,-2.07088,,
Rte du Verger,,SNR40,10686,,47.61846,-2.0684228,1,
Rte du Verger,10686,SNR40A,11533,,47.61846,-2.0684228,,
Rte la Debourgère,40551,GP109A,20351,,47.595615,-1.7530102,,
Rte le Farinet,,FEG52,10424,,47.554314,-1.9619662,1,
Rte le Farinet,10424,FEG52A,10423,,47.554317,-1.9618964,,
Rue Guillaume,,LIE11,14695,,47.86322,-1.9086899,1,
Rue Guillaume,14695,LIE11A,14696,,47.86322,-1.9086899,,
Rue Jeanne D'Arc,29643,PEI34A,29644,,47.712727,-2.2176437,,
Rue Romaine,,RIE39,11647,,47.599945,-2.114505,1,
Rue Romaine,11647,RIE39A,11646,,47.59998,-2.11448,,
Rue Romaine,11647,RIE39B,11891,,47.599915,-2.1145303,,
Rue de L'Oust,31264,SPE09A,31367,,47.676716,-2.1085489,,
Rue de Redon,,ALL87,47252,,47.635963,-2.160101,1,
Rue de Redon,47252,ALL87A,47354,,47.635963,-2.1601312,,
Rue de l'Ardoisière D137,,FR:56221:LMO:47050:redon_2024_2025,47050,,47.692192,-2.2170386,1,
Rue de l'Ardoisière D137,47050,SJA41A,47149,,47.692192,-2.2170386,,
Rue de l'Avenir,,PIP41,12049,,47.809166,-1.9365946,1,
Rue de l'Avenir,12049,PIP41A,12048,,47.8092,-1.936602,,
Rue de l'Avenir,12049,PIP41B,12548,,47.80913,-1.9365871,,
Rue de la Croix Verte,,FR:44128:LMO:44389:redon_2026_2027,44389,,47.5367,-1.8894498,1,
Rue de la Croix Verte,44389,PL121A,44490,,47.5367,-1.8894498,,
Rue de la Gare,,AV038,10551,,47.655975,-1.9934875,1,
Rue de la Gare,10551,AV038A,10838,,47.655987,-1.9934821,,
Rue de la Gare,10551,AV038B,10550,,47.655964,-1.9934928,,
Rue des Ajoncs/Rue Marcel Callo intersection,45503,PEI38A,45400,,47.714455,-2.2072756,,
Rue des Chataigniers/Prado,,RED03,14803,,47.664772,-2.071824,1,
Rue des Chataigniers/Prado,14803,RED03A,14804,,47.664772,-2.071824,,
Rue des Grêles,,BSO50,12103,,47.700706,-2.0740504,1,
Rue des Grêles,12103,BSO50A,12374,,47.7007,-2.0740557,,
Rue des Grêles,12103,BSO50B,12102,,47.70071,-2.074045,,
Rue des Marguerites,,BEG36,12001,,47.60522,-2.2285132,1,
Rue des Marguerites,12001,BEG36A,12000,,47.60522,-2.2285132,,
Rue des Pins-Rue des Genêts (intersection),,FR:56221:LMO:49372:redon_2026_2027,49372,,47.68756,-2.21198,1,
Rue des Pins-Rue des Genêts (intersection),49372,SJA45A,49269,,47.68756,-2.21198,,
Rue du Stade,,PEI28,11599,,47.71656,-2.2248938,1,
Rue du Stade,11599,PEI28A,11598,,47.716652,-2.225126,,
Rue du Stade,11599,PEI28B,11777,,47.71647,-2.2246618,,
Réhaudière,,FR:35151:LMO:42773:redon_2026_2027,42773,,47.859646,-1.9551426,1,
Réhaudière,42773,LIE10A,14698,,47.859646,-1.9551426,,
SALLE POLYVALENTE RETOUR,,FR:56239:LMO:47448:redon_2024_2025,47448,,47.700394,-2.1474047,1,
SERT,,FR:35064:LMO:42475:redon_2026_2027,42475,,47.705544,-1.9246014,1,
Saint Hubert,,FR:44128:LMO:31966:redon_2023_2024,31966,,47.59804,-1.9303885,1,
Saint Hubert,31966,PL089A,10228,,47.59804,-1.9303885,,
Saint-Yves,,AV095,10369,,47.64284,-1.9428,1,
Saint-Yves,10369,AV095A,10368,,47.64284,-1.9428,,
Salle Bellevue,,GP116,15505,,47.627182,-1.815828,1,
Salle Bellevue,15505,GP116A,15506,,47.627182,-1.815828,,
Salle Pierre Glet,,SJP12,11889,,47.632298,-2.1207304,1,
Salle Pierre Glet,11889,SJP12A,11956,,47.632263,-2.1206703,,
Salle Pierre Glet,11889,SJP12B,11888,,47.632336,-2.1207905,,
Salle Polylalente retour,47448,SVO32A,47449,,47.700394,-2.1474047,,
Salle Polyvalente,,FR:56239:LMO:47447:redon_2024_2025,47447,,47.698845,-2.1465685,1,
Salle Polyvalente,47447,SVO24A,11999,,47.698845,-2.1465685,,
Sejourne,,ALL64,11751,,47.63618,-2.218776,1,
Sejourne,11751,ALL64A,11750,,47.63618,-2.218776,,
Sereignac,,AV092,10568,,47.645065,-1.9615773,1,
Sereignac,10568,AV092A,10837,,47.64466,-1.9615906,,
Sert,42475,LCB10A,12265,,47.70554,-1.924573,,
Sert,42475,LCB10B,12692,,47.705547,-1.9246298,,
Sicardais,,AV094,10194,,47.660633,-1.9450159,1,
Sicardais,10194,AV094B,10193,,47.660633,-1.9450159,,
Soudairie,,PIE29,14597,,47.697193,-1.7863773,1,
Soudairie (carf),14597,PIE29A,14598,,47.697273,-1.7865705,,
St Jacob,,LFO04,46847,,47.739754,-2.1801598,1,
St Jacob,46847,LFO04A,46848,,47.739754,-2.1801655,,
St-Clair,,PL107,10396,,47.52708,-1.9516397,1,
St-Clair,10396,PL107A,10395,,47.527077,-1.9515967,,
St-Clair,10396,PL107B,10696,,47.52708,-1.9516826,,
St-Clément,,PL108,10592,,47.56322,-1.9266375,1,
St-Clément,10592,PL108A,10606,,47.563324,-1.9267005,,
St-Clément,10592,PL108B,11379,,47.563187,-1.9266468,,
St-Clément,10592,PL108C,10591,,47.56319,-1.9266576,,
St-Eutrope,,ALL63,13609,,47.652847,-2.2099981,1,
St-Eutrope,13609,ALL63A,13610,,47.652847,-2.2099981,,
St-Just - Bocadève/Le Feuillé,,FR:35328:LMO:35401:redon_2023_2024,35401,,47.77,-2.0184078,1,
St-Just - Bocadève/Le Feuillé,,FR:35328:LMO:35501:redon_2023_2024,35501,,47.77007,-2.0184689,1,
St-Marcellin,,BSO51,12529,,47.735424,-2.0497663,1,
St-Marcellin,12529,BSO51A,12528,,47.735416,-2.0498247,,
St-Marcellin,12529,BSO51B,12584,,47.73543,-2.049708,,
Stade Vélodrome,,FR:44067:LMO:46511:redon_2026_2027,46511,,47.62993,-1.8359256,1,
Stade Vélodrome,46511,GP087A,10647,,47.629955,-1.8359264,,
Stade Vélodrome,46511,GP117A,10260,,47.629917,-1.8359251,,
Stade Vélodrome,46511,GP117B,10097,,47.62991,-1.8359251,,
Ste-Emilie,,CON28,10843,,47.65228,-1.7910397,1,
Ste-Emilie,10843,CON28B,10330,,47.6523,-1.7910665,,
Ste-Emilie,10843,CON28B,10842,,47.65226,-1.7910129,,
Ste-Marie - Broussais,15405,SMA02B,34190,,47.67672,-2.0603886,,
TRAVENEL,,FR:35064:LMO:42476:redon_2026_2027,42476,,47.693836,-1.9422144,1,
TRAVENEL,,FR:35064:LMO:42477:redon_2026_2027,42477,,47.69383,-1.9421715,1,
TREGUT,,FR:35064:LMO:42574:redon_2026_2027,42574,,47.684303,-1.9482279,1,
TREGUT,,FR:35064:LMO:42575:redon_2026_2027,42575,,47.68436,-1.9482547,1,
TRU,,FR:35064:LMO:42571:redon_2026_2027,42571,,47.701366,-1.9529271,1,
TRU,,FR:35064:LMO:42572:redon_2026_2027,42572,,47.70137,-1.9529271,1,
Tangouais Village,,PIE30,11222,,47.693146,-1.7423576,1,
Tangouais Village,11222,PIE30A,11221,,47.693146,-1.7423576,,
Tarambon,,FEG54,10991,,47.59902,-2.0713332,1,
Tarambon,10991,FEG54A,11004,,47.59903,-2.0715344,,
Tarambon,10991,FEG54B,25705,,47.599022,-2.0715237,,
Terrain des sports,,AV097,10210,,47.649498,-1.9948378,1,
Terrain des sports,10210,AV097A,11100,,47.64952,-1.99485,,
Terrain des sports,10210,AV097B,10209,,47.64947,-1.9948255,,
Thomaze,,BEG37,14899,,47.603596,-2.235632,1,
Thomaze,14899,BEG37A,14900,,47.603596,-2.235632,,
Théberdais des Champs,,PIP43,12437,,47.827656,-1.9914196,1,
Théberdais des Champs,12437,PIP43A,12763,,47.82766,-1.9914103,,
Théberdais des Champs,12437,PIP43B,12436,,47.827652,-1.9914287,,
Touraudais,,PIP44,12350,,47.788807,-1.8943504,1,
Touraudais,12350,PIP44A,12349,,47.78881,-1.8943852,,
Touraudais,12350,PIP44B,12629,,47.7888,-1.8943155,,
Travenel,42476,LCB11B,12601,,47.693836,-1.9422144,,
Travenel,42477,LCB11A,12642,,47.69383,-1.9421715,,
Traversot,,PIP45,12262,,47.82914,-1.9215349,1,
Traversot,12262,PIP45A,12261,,47.82914,-1.9215349,,
Treignac,,FR:44007:LMO:26007:redon_2023_2024,26007,,47.63371,-2.033289,1,
Treignac,26007,AV101A,10723,,47.63355,-2.0331092,,
Treignac,26007,AV101B,10669,,47.63387,-2.0334687,,
Trenneban,,FEG56,10919,,47.592163,-2.0310464,1,
Trenneban,10919,FEG56A,11007,,47.592163,-2.031049,,
Tressel,,SJA32,11685,,47.68854,-2.1956818,1,
Tressel,11685,SJA32A,11684,,47.688538,-2.1956778,,
Tressel,11685,SJA32B,11772,,47.68854,-2.1956859,,
Trevolo,,RIE44,16220,,47.5927,-2.1243255,1,
Trevolo,16220,RIE44A,11962,,47.5927,-2.1243255,,
Tribunal,,FR:35236:LMO:25806:redon_2023_2024,25806,,47.651047,-2.082782,1,
Tribunal,25806,RED08A,12777,,47.651047,-2.082782,,
Trobert,,REN19,12201,,47.723717,-2.0130978,1,
Trobert,12201,REN19A,12479,,47.723717,-2.0130918,,
Trobert,12201,REN19B,12200,,47.723717,-2.0131037,,
Trohinat du Bas,,FR:35328:LMO:37420:redon_2023_2024,37420,,47.75628,-2.0094044,1,
Trohinat du Bas,37420,SSA29A,37521,,47.75628,-2.0094044,,
Trohinat du Bas,37420,SSA29B,37421,,47.756268,-2.0094118,,
Troumé,,FR:35219:LMO:49265:redon_2026_2027,49265,,47.801205,-1.9037728,1,
Troumé,49265,PIP56A,49266,,47.801205,-1.9037728,,
Tru,42571,LCB13A,12663,,47.701366,-1.9529271,,
Tru,42572,LCB13B,12593,,47.70137,-1.9529271,,
Try,,BEG40,15201,,47.617825,-2.2341676,1,
Try,15201,BEG40A,15202,,47.617825,-2.2341676,,
Tréfoux,,GP120,10038,,47.60002,-1.8222078,1,
Tréfoux,10038,GP120A,10215,,47.600086,-1.8221029,,
Tréfoux,10038,GP120B,10951,,47.600086,-1.8221052,,
Trégaret,,SSA24,12169,,47.769157,-2.1025157,1,
Trégaret,12169,SSA24A,12517,,47.769154,-2.1025436,,
Trégaret,12169,SSA24B,12168,,47.769157,-2.1024876,,
Trégouet,,PL109,10056,,47.57973,-1.8953794,1,
Trégouet,10056,PL109A,10225,,47.579723,-1.895383,,
Trégouet,10056,PL109B,11433,,47.579735,-1.8953696,,
Trégouet,10056,PL109C,10055,,47.579727,-1.8953856,,
Trégran,,FEG55,11002,,47.572945,-2.0348203,1,
Trégran,11002,FEG55A,11031,,47.572945,-2.0348203,,
Trégut,42574,LCB12A,12656,,47.684303,-1.9482279,,
Trégut,42575,LCB12B,12627,,47.68436,-1.9482547,,
Trélan,,PL110,10566,,47.558357,-1.8087265,1,
Trélan,10566,PL110B,10899,,47.55848,-1.8078142,,
Trélan,10566,PL110C,10565,,47.558468,-1.8078625,,
Trélan Rte de Foleux intersection,,FR:56011:LMO:38834:redon_2023_2024,38834,,47.59235,-2.2803445,1,
Trélan Rte de Foleux intersection,38834,BEG45A,38935,,47.59235,-2.2803445,,
Trévingat,,RIE43,11635,Insertion Mathieu 20190326,47.598637,-2.1448882,1,
Trévingat,11635,RIE43A,11634,Insertion Mathieu 20190326,47.598637,-2.1448889,,
Trévingat,11635,RIE43C,11964,,47.598637,-2.1448884,,
Trévingat,11635,RIE43D,11875,,47.598637,-2.1448874,,
Trévret,,BSA18,12431,,47.82178,-2.0032215,1,
Trévret,12431,BSA18A,12739,,47.82178,-2.0032275,,
Trévret,12431,BSA18B,12430,,47.82178,-2.0032158,,
Turlu,,SJA33,14305,,47.665367,-2.2546308,1,
Turlu,14305,SJA33A,14306,,47.665367,-2.2546308,,
Val,,REN20,12089,,47.738728,-1.9697001,1,
Val,12089,REN20B,12088,,47.7387,-1.9696897,,
Verger 4,,GP123,10438,,47.60127,-1.7844365,1,
Verger 4,10438,GP123A,10437,,47.60127,-1.7844361,,
Verger 4,10438,GP123B,10604,,47.601276,-1.7844737,,
Verger 4,10438,GP123C,10849,,47.601257,-1.7843995,,
Ville Gauthier (intersection),,BEG43,11831,,47.592384,-2.2451918,1,
Ville Gauthier (intersection),11831,BEG43A,12010,,47.592434,-2.2451484,,
Ville aux Feuvres,,CON29,10295,,47.63538,-1.7629355,1,
Ville aux Feuvres,10295,CON29A,10294,,47.63538,-1.7629355,,
chemin de st jacques intersection,,RIE48,45806,,47.608734,-2.1338098,1,
ecole publique léo férré,,FR:35145:LMO:45197:redon_2026_2027,45197,,47.72038,-1.8487843,1,
inter Etang La Giguaie,,BEG52,48668,,47.61133,-2.2494051,1,
inter Etang La Giguaie,48668,BEG52A,48669,,47.61133,-2.2494051,,
la bande de gillet,,RIE47,45404,,47.621647,-2.1167297,1,
la belle epine intersection,,FR:44007:LMO:51186:redon_2026_2027,51186,,47.62118,-2.0040097,1,2
la bignonnais,,FR:44123:LMO:45298:redon_2026_2027,45298,,47.699543,-1.7501682,1,
la marhannais,,FR:35219:LMO:51085:redon_2026_2027,51085,,47.819904,-1.9760317,1,2
la touche carrefour,,FR:44067:LMO:50683:redon_2026_2027,50683,,47.639954,-1.8516628,1,2
lalleu,,FR:35219:LMO:49670:redon_2026_2027,49670,,47.792362,-1.8902725,1,
les rochelles intersection rd 20,,FR:56011:LMO:48962:redon_2026_2027,48962,,47.610012,-2.2085094,1,
Île aux Pies,,FR:35013:LMO:29052:redon_2023_2024,29052,,47.70996,-2.1117485,1,
Île aux Pies,29052,BSO53A,29053,,47.709957,-2.1117063,,
Île aux Pies,29052,BSO53B,29054,,47.709965,-2.1117904,,
