stop_name,parent_station,stop_id,stop_lat,stop_lon,location_type,wheelchair_boarding
A. France,,BENFRA,44.197304,0.648302,1,
A. France,BENFRA,BENFRA1,44.197304,0.648302,,2
A. France,BENFRA,BENFRA2,44.197334,0.648325,,2
AGEN - Gare,,AGEGAR,44.20783,0.621517,1,
AGEN - Jasmin,,AGEJAS,44.203823,0.611748,1,
Acacias,,BOEACA,44.184364,0.666123,1,
Acacias,BOEACA,BOEACA1,44.188953,0.65588,,1
Acacias,BOEACA,BOEACA2,44.189083,0.65608,,1
Adèle de Trenquelléon,,AGEATR,44.213108,0.649566,1,
Adèle de Trenquelléon,AGEATR,AGEATR1,44.207428,0.616077,,2
Adèle de Trenquelléon,AGEATR,AGEATR2,44.207344,0.616017,,2
Agen Agora,,AGEAGO,44.182655,0.617473,1,
Agen Agora,AGEAGO,AGEAGO1,44.182747,0.617318,,1
Agen Agora,AGEAGO,AGEAGO2,44.18298,0.619074,,1
Agen Sud,,AGESUD,44.182934,0.619085,1,
Agen Sud,AGESUD,AGESUD1,44.181248,0.617757,,2
Agen Sud,AGESUD,AGESUD2,44.1815,0.617837,,2
Agropole,,ETCAGR,44.16751,0.588112,1,
Agropole,ETCAGR,ETCAGR1,44.166885,0.587127,,2
Agropole,ETCAGR,ETCAGR2,44.166737,0.587118,,1
Aire de Covoiturage,,PASACO,44.166515,0.606127,1,
Aire de Covoiturage,PASACO,PASACO1,44.166515,0.606127,,2
Amandier,,SCOAMD,44.181767,0.528836,1,
Amandier,SCOAMD,SCOAMD1,44.18161,0.52867,,1
Amandier,SCOAMD,SCOAMD2,44.181698,0.528561,,1
Aquitaine,,BOEAQU,44.187733,0.641776,1,
Aquitaine,BOEAQU,BOEAQU1,44.187737,0.641681,,2
Aquitaine,BOEAQU,BOEAQU2,44.187733,0.641776,,2
Artigueloubes,,BOEART,44.177647,0.639492,1,
Artigueloubes,BOEART,BOEART1,44.177647,0.639492,,2
Artigueloubes,BOEART,BOEART2,44.177704,0.64061,,2
Atlantique,,AGEATL,44.183323,0.62172,1,
Atlantique,AGEATL,AGEATL1,44.183323,0.62172,,2
Atlantique,AGEATL,AGEATL2,44.18328,0.62176,,2
Au Nord,,SCOANO,44.174744,0.517776,1,
Au Nord,SCOANO,SCOANO1,44.174744,0.517776,,2
Au Nord,SCOANO,SCOANO2,44.174725,0.5177,,2
Au carrefour,,FLSACA,44.10718,0.683893,1,
Au carrefour,FLSACA,FLSACA1,44.107243,0.68391,,2
Au carrefour,FLSACA,FLSACA2,44.10718,0.683893,,2
Audubert,,BAJAUD,44.237556,0.697476,1,
Audubert,BAJAUD,BAJAUD1,44.236355,0.695146,,2
Audubert,BAJAUD,BAJAUD2,44.236305,0.695243,,2
Augereau,,PDCAUG,44.22962,0.663335,1,
Augereau,PDCAUG,PDCAUG1,44.229565,0.663302,,2
Auriol,,BENAUR,44.205853,0.664465,1,
Auriol,BENAUR,BENAUR1,44.205853,0.664465,,2
Aurion,,ABCAUR,44.14531,0.568194,1,
Aurion,ABCAUR,ABCAUR1,44.14531,0.568194,,2
Aurion,ABCAUR,ABCAUR2,44.145267,0.568155,,2
Aux Moulins,,FLSAMO,44.1022,0.676846,1,
Aux Moulins,FLSAMO,FLSAMO1,44.102245,0.676743,,2
Aux Moulins,FLSAMO,FLSAMO2,44.1022,0.676845,,2
Auzilis,,CASAUZ,44.180325,0.737713,1,
Auzilis,CASAUZ,CASAUZ1,44.180325,0.737713,,2
Auzilis,CASAUZ,CASAUZ2,44.180225,0.737774,,2
Azur,,BENALV,44.210907,0.680903,1,
Azur,BENALV,BENALV1,44.210907,0.680903,,2
Aroport,,PASAER,44.183952,0.597875,1,
Aéroport,PASAER,PASAER1,44.183952,0.597875,,2
Aéroport,PASAER,PASAER2,44.183556,0.597383,,2
Barleté,,AGEBAR,44.19033,0.634548,1,
Barleté,AGEBAR,AGEBAR1,44.19212,0.633878,,2
Barleté,AGEBAR,AGEBAR2,44.19196,0.633862,,2
Barriere,,PDCBAR,44.234955,0.676943,1,
Barriere,PDCBAR,PDCBAR2,44.234962,0.677033,,2
Barrière,PDCBAR,PDCBAR1,44.234398,0.677513,,2
Barrière,PDCBAR,PDCBAR3,44.234955,0.676943,,2
Barthe,,BOEBAR,44.162052,0.647828,1,
Barthe,BOEBAR,BOEBAR1,44.162052,0.647828,,2
Bassou,,FOUBAS,44.24153,0.63296,1,
Bassou,FOUBAS,FOUBAS2,44.241493,0.633057,,2
Beauregard,,PASBEA,44.17106,0.608298,1,
Beauregard,PASBEA,PASBEA1,44.17106,0.608298,,2
Beauregard,PASBEA,PASBEA2,44.17131,0.608321,,2
Bellevue,,PASBEL,44.165325,0.610681,1,
Bellevue,PASBEL,PASBEL1,44.165325,0.610681,,2
Belloc,,LAYBEL,44.12965,0.679601,1,
Belloc,LAYBEL,LAYBEL1,44.12965,0.679601,,2
Belloc,LAYBEL,LAYBEL2,44.129585,0.679525,,2
Bergeronnettes,,PDCBER,44.22767,0.677252,1,
Bergeronnettes,PDCBER,PDCBER1,44.22773,0.677316,,1
Bernes,,CUDBER,44.127056,0.72947,1,
Bernes,CUDBER,CUDBER1,44.12704,0.729357,,2
Bernes,CUDBER,CUDBER2,44.127056,0.72947,,2
Berthoumieu,,BENBER,44.208263,0.67116,1,
Berthoumieu,BENBER,BENBER1,44.208298,0.671102,,2
Bidalet,,BENBID,44.20373,0.640301,1,
Bidalet,BENBID,BENBID1,44.20371,0.640233,,2
Bidalet,BENBID,BENBID2,44.2038,0.640194,,2
Bidet,,SCOBID,44.20216,0.531887,1,
Bidet,SCOBID,SCOBID1,44.20216,0.531887,,2
Bidet,SCOBID,SCOBID2,44.20211,0.53202,,2
Bidounet,,FOUBID,44.254498,0.609736,1,
Bidounet,FOUBID,FOUBID1,44.254414,0.609771,,2
Bioural,,FOUBIO,44.271225,0.654556,1,
Bioural,FOUBIO,FOUBIO1,44.271194,0.6545,,1
Birade,,BOEBIR,44.164375,0.628321,1,
Birade,BOEBIR,BOEBIR2,44.164375,0.628321,,2
Blanchefort,,MOIBLA,44.12692,0.597841,1,
Blanchefort,MOIBLA,MOIBLA1,44.125885,0.597513,,2
Blanchefort,MOIBLA,MOIBLA2,44.12589,0.597319,,2
Blaziou,,SMBBLA,44.22919,0.823684,1,
Blaziou,SMBBLA,SMBBLA1,44.22726,0.821403,,2
Blaziou,SMBBLA,SMBBLA2,44.227222,0.821559,,2
Blum,,AGEBLU,44.20937,0.643138,1,
Blum,AGEBLU,AGEBLU1,44.20937,0.643138,,2
Blum,AGEBLU,AGEBLU2,44.20916,0.643203,,2
Boillot,,AGEBOI,44.20727,0.639788,1,
Boillot,AGEBOI,AGEBOI1,44.20727,0.639788,,2
Boillot,AGEBOI,AGEBOI2,44.206993,0.639569,,2
Bon Encontre Eglise,BENEGL,BENEGL1,44.18607,0.672375,,2
Bon Encontre Eglise,BENEGL,BENEGL2,44.18608,0.672224,,2
Bon-Encontre Mairie,BENMAI,BENMAI1,44.18616,0.668659,,2
Bon-Encontre Mairie,BENMAI,BENMAI2,44.18633,0.668111,,2
Bonnel,,PDCBON,44.218533,0.658504,1,
Bonnel,PDCBON,PDCBON1,44.218483,0.658647,,1
Bordeneuve,,BOEBRD,44.182323,0.661582,1,
Bordeneuve,,SCOBOR,44.193855,0.527287,1,
Bordeneuve,BOEBRD,BOEBRD1,44.18224,0.661651,,2
Bordeneuve,BOEBRD,BOEBRD2,44.182323,0.661582,,2
Bordeneuve,SCOBOR,SCOBOR1,44.193855,0.527287,,2
Bordeneuve,SCOBOR,SCOBOR2,44.19463,0.528419,,2
Borie,,BOEBOR,44.18469,0.658758,1,
Borie,BOEBOR,BOEBOR1,44.184578,0.658802,,2
Borie,BOEBOR,BOEBOR2,44.18469,0.658758,,2
Bouchon,,SNIBOU,44.14207,0.750823,1,
Bouchon,SNIBOU,SNIBOU1,44.142147,0.750953,,1
Bouchon,SNIBOU,SNIBOU2,44.142,0.750915,,1
Boulangerie,,HILBOU,44.227707,0.510246,1,
Boulangerie,HILBOU,HILBOU1,44.227707,0.510246,,2
Boulutet,,CUDBOU,44.137466,0.720627,1,
Boulutet,CUDBOU,CUDBOU1,44.137474,0.720583,,2
Boulutet,CUDBOU,CUDBOU2,44.137466,0.720627,,2
Bourbon,,FOUBRB,44.279976,0.637034,1,
Bourbon,FOUBRB,FOUBRB1,44.27971,0.636675,,1
Bourg,,ETCBOU,44.169903,0.576452,1,
Bourg,,SDSBOU,44.225952,0.797924,1,
Bourg,,TAYBOU,44.196594,0.841225,1,
Bourg,ETCBOU,ETCBOU1,44.169903,0.576452,,2
Bourg,TAYBOU,TAYBOU1,44.196636,0.841224,,2
Bourg,TAYBOU,TAYBOU2,44.196594,0.841225,,2
Bourgade,,FOUBRG,44.25778,0.62459,1,
Bourgade,FOUBRG,FOUBRG1,44.257706,0.624647,,2
Bowling,,BOEBOW,44.180927,0.633647,1,
Bowling,BOEBOW,BOEBOW1,44.180927,0.633647,,2
Bowling,BOEBOW,BOEBOW2,44.1811,0.633721,,2
Bo Centre-Administratif,,BOECAD,44.180973,0.664441,1,
Boé Centre-Administratif,BOECAD,BOECAD1,44.180996,0.664553,,2
Boé Centre-Administratif,BOECAD,BOECAD2,44.180973,0.664441,,2
Brax Mairie,BRXMAI,BRXMAI1,44.20228,0.551143,,2
Brimont,,LPMBRI,44.10676,0.572172,1,
Brimont,LPMBRI,LPMBRI1,44.106777,0.572173,,2
Brimont,LPMBRI,LPMBRI2,44.106804,0.572096,,2
Bugeaud,,AGEBUG,44.216034,0.65425,1,
Bugeaud,AGEBUG,AGEBUG1,44.216034,0.65425,,2
Bugeaud,AGEBUG,AGEBUG2,44.215115,0.652988,,2
Bzat,,SVTBEZ,44.146282,0.684294,1,
Bédat,,COLBED,44.217937,0.590079,1,
Bédat,COLBED,COLBED1,44.217937,0.590079,,2
Bézat,SVTBEZ,SVTBEZ1,44.14986,0.686882,,2
Bézat,SVTBEZ,SVTBEZ2,44.149918,0.686757,,2
Bézis,,AGEBEZ,44.21183,0.634496,1,
Bézis,AGEBEZ,AGEBEZ1,44.21183,0.634496,,2
Bézis,AGEBEZ,AGEBEZ2,44.211666,0.634193,,2
COJC,,BOECOJ,44.172974,0.656894,1,
COJC,BOECOJ,BOECOJ1,44.172924,0.656814,,2
CPAM,,AGECPA,44.200832,0.617974,1,
CPAM,AGECPA,AGECPA2,44.200775,0.617902,,1
Cabanne,,SSICAB,44.129463,0.778575,1,
Cabanne,SSICAB,SSICAB1,44.129463,0.778575,,2
Cabanne,SSICAB,SSICAB2,44.12936,0.778597,,2
Cabos,,MOICAB,44.1105,0.610967,1,
Cabos,MOICAB,MOICAB1,44.110542,0.610957,,2
Cabos,MOICAB,MOICAB2,44.11046,0.611045,,2
Caillabat,,BENCAI,44.196228,0.660816,1,
Caillabat,BENCAI,BENCAI1,44.19618,0.660857,,2
Caillaou,,BAJCAI,44.244946,0.692143,1,
Caillaou,BAJCAI,BAJCAI1,44.244976,0.692053,,2
Caillaou,BAJCAI,BAJCAI2,44.24498,0.692042,,2
Calvaire,SSICAL,SSICAL1,44.128536,0.795118,,2
Calvaire,SSICAL,SSICAL2,44.128483,0.79503,,2
Cambillou,,PDCCAM,44.22179,0.663776,1,
Cambillou,PDCCAM,PDCCAM1,44.22179,0.663776,,2
Cambillou,PDCCAM,PDCCAM2,44.22172,0.663871,,2
Camelat,,COLCAM,44.220844,0.577136,1,
Camelat,COLCAM,COLCAM1,44.220844,0.577136,,2
Camelat,COLCAM,COLCAM2,44.220974,0.577081,,2
Cancelles,,BOECNC,44.171062,0.655225,1,
Cancelles,BOECNC,BOECNC1,44.171062,0.655225,,2
Cancelles,BOECNC,BOECNC2,44.17108,0.655097,,2
Canonge,,BOECNO,44.16912,0.673683,1,
Canonge,BOECNO,BOECNO1,44.16912,0.673683,,2
Canonge,BOECNO,BOECNO2,44.16911,0.673535,,2
Cantarel,,SPICAN,44.177345,0.766336,1,
Cantarel,SPICAN,SPICAN1,44.177345,0.766336,,2
Cantarel,SPICAN,SPICAN2,44.177277,0.766362,,2
Cantou,,BENCAN,44.19836,0.664671,1,
Cantou,BENCAN,BENCAN1,44.198368,0.664695,,2
Cap de la Coste,,FOUCCO,44.276363,0.664569,1,
Cap de la Coste,FOUCCO,FOUCCO1,44.276398,0.663999,,2
Capitaine,,BENCAP,44.1971,0.693766,1,
Capitaine,BENCAP,BENCAP1,44.1971,0.693766,,2
Carcas,,COLCAR,44.234474,0.553683,1,
Carcas,COLCAR,COLCAR1,44.234413,0.553707,,2
Carcas,COLCAR,COLCAR2,44.234474,0.553683,,2
Cardonnet,,HILCAR,44.25434,0.561169,1,
Cardonnet,HILCAR,HILCAR1,44.253162,0.558456,,2
Cardonnet,HILCAR,HILCAR2,44.253372,0.558405,,1
Carmel,,PASCAR,44.17398,0.607202,1,
Carmel,PASCAR,PASCAR1,44.17398,0.607202,,2
Carmel,PASCAR,PASCAR2,44.174145,0.60727,,2
Carnot,,AGECAR,44.20429,0.62067,1,
Carnot,AGECAR,AGECAR1,44.204422,0.620664,,2
Carnot,AGECAR,AGECAR2,44.20451,0.620722,,2
Carretère,,BENCAR,44.218765,0.693735,1,
Carretère,BENCAR,BENCAR1,44.218636,0.693426,,2
Carrre de Lamarque,,CASCLA,44.175453,0.695512,1,
Carrère de Lamarque,CASCLA,CASCLA1,44.17581,0.697924,,2
Carrère de Lamarque,CASCLA,CASCLA2,44.175564,0.697913,,2
Cassou,,BENCAS,44.22947,0.708704,1,
Cassou,BENCAS,BENCAS1,44.229443,0.708617,,2
Castagné,,BAJCAS,44.249367,0.703226,1,
Castagné,BAJCAS,BAJCAS1,44.249367,0.703226,,2
Castagné,BAJCAS,BAJCAS2,44.249367,0.703226,,2
Castelculier Mairie,,CASMAI,44.174973,0.69053,1,
Castelculier Mairie,CASMAI,CASMAI1,44.174973,0.69053,,2
Castelculier Mairie,CASMAI,CASMAI2,44.175034,0.690505,,2
Cathédrale,,AGECAT,44.206024,0.619006,1,
Cathédrale,AGECAT,AGECAT1,44.206024,0.619006,,2
Caudecoste Ecole,,CUDECO,44.11544,0.73701,1,
Caudecoste Ecole,CUDECO,CUDECO1,44.115402,0.736903,,1
Caudecoste Ecole,CUDECO,CUDECO2,44.115482,0.736906,,1
Causside,,BAJCAU,44.236786,0.696076,1,
Causside,BAJCAU,BAJCAU1,44.237923,0.697783,,2
Causside,BAJCAU,BAJCAU2,44.237732,0.698021,,2
Cauzac Ecole,,CZCECO,44.28107,0.813908,1,
Cauzac Ecole,CZCECO,CZCECO1,44.28107,0.813908,,2
Cauzac le Vieux,,CZCVIE,44.275524,0.847594,1,
Cauzac le Vieux,CZCVIE,CZCVIE1,44.274693,0.846413,,2
Cauzac le Vieux,CZCVIE,CZCVIE2,44.274483,0.846557,,2
Centre Commercial Boé,,BOECCO,44.17751,0.634952,1,
Centre Commercial Boé,BOECCO,BOECCO1,44.17751,0.634952,,2
Centre Commercial Boé,BOECCO,BOECCO2,44.178204,0.634917,,2
Centre Commercial Demi-Lune,,PASCCD,44.195194,0.596073,1,
Centre Commercial Demi-Lune,PASCCD,PASCCD1,44.195194,0.596073,,2
Centre Commercial Demi-Lune,PASCCD,PASCCD2,44.195076,0.596139,,2
Centre Culturel,,PASCCU,44.192497,0.605661,1,
Centre Technique de Castelculier,,CASCTE,44.175114,0.689591,1,
Centre Technique de Castelculier,CASCTE,CASCTE1,44.17516,0.689735,,1
Centre Technique de Castelculier,CASCTE,CASCTE2,44.17504,0.689686,,1
Centre culturel,PASCCU,PASCCU1,44.192497,0.605661,,2
Centre culturel,PASCCU,PASCCU2,44.19251,0.605813,,2
Chabrière,,HILCHA,44.260616,0.556864,1,
Chabrière,HILCHA,HILCHA1,44.260616,0.556864,,2
Chabrière,HILCHA,HILCHA2,44.260563,0.556925,,2
Chambelland,,PASCHA,44.19627,0.600983,1,
Chambelland,PASCHA,PASCHA1,44.19627,0.600983,,2
Chambelland,PASCHA,PASCHA2,44.19616,0.60108,,2
Chant d'Oiseaux,,FOUCOI,44.242188,0.647085,1,
Chant d'Oiseaux,FOUCOI,FOUCOI1,44.242188,0.647085,,2
Chantilly,,BENCHN,44.206356,0.646362,1,
Chantilly,BENCHN,BENCHN1,44.206356,0.646362,,2
Chapelle de Toucaut,,PDCCTO,44.216015,0.654412,1,
Chapelle de Toucaut,PDCCTO,PDCCTO1,44.216145,0.654835,,1
Charmilles,,BRXCHA,44.19828,0.557293,1,
Charmilles,BRXCHA,BRXCHA1,44.19801,0.557688,,2
Charmilles,BRXCHA,BRXCHA2,44.198708,0.556601,,2
Charmilles,BRXCHA,BRXCHA3,44.198143,0.557769,,2
Charpeau,,BENCHR,44.20695,0.66563,1,
Charpeau,BENCHR,BENCHR1,44.20695,0.66563,,2
Chat d'Oc,PASPCO,PASPCO1,44.19435,0.602712,,2
Chat d'Oc,PASPCO,PASPCO2,44.19436,0.604063,,2
Chemin de Pepelat,,SPIPEP,44.173454,0.747321,1,
Chemin de Pepelat,SPIPEP,SPIPEP1,44.1735,0.747355,,2
Chemin de Pepelat,SPIPEP,SPIPEP2,44.173405,0.747369,,2
Château,,ABCCHA,44.140648,0.561456,1,
Château,ABCCHA,ABCCHA1,44.140667,0.561414,,2
Château,ABCCHA,ABCCHA2,44.14025,0.561231,,2
Château d'eau,,MOICEA,44.132683,0.6005,1,
Château d'eau,MOICEA,MOICEA1,44.132694,0.600509,,2
Château d'eau,MOICEA,MOICEA2,44.132717,0.600405,,2
Cimetire,,AGECIM,44.21202,0.628787,1,
Cimetière,AGECIM,AGECIM1,44.21202,0.628787,,2
Cimetière,AGECIM,AGECIM2,44.212368,0.62869,,2
Cité Azur,,BENCAZ,44.199177,0.644503,1,
Cité Azur,BENCAZ,BENCAZ1,44.199203,0.644604,,2
Cité Martin,,AGECMA,44.196373,0.64133,1,
Cité Martin,AGECMA,AGECMA1,44.195393,0.642215,,2
Cité Martin,AGECMA,AGECMA2,44.19555,0.642413,,2
Clinique Esquirol,,AGECES,44.186123,0.630228,1,
Clinique Esquirol,AGECES,AGECES1,44.185993,0.63029,,2
Clinique Esquirol,AGECES,AGECES2,44.186123,0.630228,,2
Cocard,,COLCOC,44.225647,0.559947,1,
Cocard,COLCOC,COLCOC1,44.225647,0.559947,,2
Colayrac Eglise,COLCEG,COLCEG1,44.219776,0.553529,,2
Colayrac Eglise,COLCEG,COLCEG2,44.21977,0.553385,,2
Colayrac Saint Cirq La Poste,COLPOS,COLPOS1,44.219105,0.550006,,2
Colayrac Saint Cirq La Poste,COLPOS,COLPOS2,44.219135,0.549877,,2
Collège De Viau,,PASCVI,44.180443,0.600055,1,
Collège De Viau,PASCVI,PASCVI2,44.18029,0.599952,,2
Collège Jasmin,,AGECJA,44.20421,0.611151,1,
Collège Jasmin,AGECJA,AGECJA1,44.20421,0.611151,,2
Colmar,,AGECOL,44.193382,0.630784,1,
Colmar,AGECOL,AGECOL1,44.193382,0.630784,,2
Colmar,AGECOL,AGECOL2,44.193413,0.630793,,2
Commissariat,AGELAT,AGECOM2,44.199345,0.612258,,2
Compre,,BOECOM,44.186626,0.656812,1,
Compère,BOECOM,BOECOM1,44.186596,0.656749,,2
Compère,BOECOM,BOECOM2,44.186626,0.656812,,2
Corne,,COLCOR,44.218067,0.594132,1,
Corne,COLCOR,COLCOR1,44.218025,0.594097,,2
Corne,COLCOR,COLCOR2,44.217815,0.59546,,2
Coudournac,,TAYCOU,44.1967,0.821548,1,
Coudournac,TAYCOU,TAYCOU1,44.19671,0.821567,,2
Coudournac,TAYCOU,TAYCOU2,44.196613,0.821421,,2
Courbarieu,,FOUCOU,44.217953,0.607158,1,
Courbarieu,FOUCOU,FOUCOU1,44.217953,0.607158,,2
Courbarieu,FOUCOU,FOUCOU2,44.217934,0.607265,,2
Courpian,,AGECOU,44.21066,0.62596,1,
Courpian,AGECOU,AGECOU1,44.21066,0.62596,,2
Cousin,,SCOCOS,44.16579,0.519313,1,
Cousin,SCOCOS,SCOCOU1,44.165787,0.519309,,2
Cousin,SCOCOS,SCOCOU2,44.165794,0.519199,,2
Croisement 4 routes,,DASC4R,44.248074,0.854598,1,
Croisement 4 routes,DASC4R,DASC4R1,44.248108,0.854557,,2
Croisement 4 routes,DASC4R,DASC4R2,44.248074,0.854598,,2
Croisement RN 21,,MOICR2,44.15681,0.625705,1,
Croisement RN 21,MOICR2,MOICR21,44.15681,0.625705,,2
Croisement RN 21,MOICR2,MOICR22,44.156876,0.625579,,2
Croix de Passère,,SPICPA,44.176563,0.762453,1,
Croix de Passère,SPICPA,SPICPA1,44.176598,0.762414,,2
Croix de Passère,SPICPA,SPICPA2,44.176563,0.762453,,2
Cuq Bourg,,CUQBOU,44.0831,0.698665,1,
Cuq Bourg,CUQBOU,CUQBOU1,44.083115,0.698766,,2
Curie,,BENCUR,44.199787,0.642074,1,
Curie,BENCUR,BENCUR1,44.199787,0.642074,,2
D.O.T,,FOUDOT,44.226532,0.634535,1,
D.O.T,FOUDOT,FOUOT1,44.226532,0.634535,,2
D.O.T,FOUDOT,FOUOT2,44.22549,0.634525,,2
Darel,,BENDAR,44.217663,0.690731,1,
Darel,BENDAR,BENDAR1,44.217663,0.690731,,2
Daubas,,BOEDAU,44.18686,0.643173,1,
Daubas,BOEDAU,BOEDAU1,44.186813,0.6432,,2
Daubas,BOEDAU,BOEDAU2,44.186214,0.645751,,2
De Gaulle,,BENGAU,44.187836,0.679841,1,
De Gaulle,BENGAU,BENGAU1,44.187836,0.679841,,2
Delmas,,AGEDEL,44.187813,0.62896,1,
Delmas,AGEDEL,AGEDEL1,44.187813,0.62896,,2
Delmas,AGEDEL,AGEDEL2,44.18778,0.62929,,2
Deltagro,,ETCDEL,44.16659,0.592728,1,
Deltagro,ETCDEL,ETCDEL1,44.166653,0.592686,,2
Deltagro,ETCDEL,ETCDEL2,44.16659,0.592728,,2
Demi-Lune,,PASDLU,44.193348,0.593242,1,
Demi-Lune,PASDLU,PASDLU1,44.193127,0.592955,,2
Demi-Lune,PASDLU,PASDLU2,44.19327,0.593053,,2
Descartes,,AGEDES,44.2016,0.623181,1,
Descartes,AGEDES,AGEDES1,44.2016,0.62323,,1
Descartes,AGEDES,AGEDES2,44.2016,0.623021,,1
Dondas Bourg,,DASBOU,44.252686,0.840336,1,
Dondas Bourg,DASBOU,DASBOU1,44.252686,0.840336,,2
Dondas Bourg,DASBOU,DASBOU2,44.252686,0.840336,,2
Donnefort,,BENDON,44.208572,0.643752,1,
Donnefort,BENDON,BENDON1,44.208626,0.643762,,2
Douazan,,SCODOA,44.181942,0.540447,1,
Douazan,SCODOA,SCODOU1,44.181934,0.540309,,2
Douazan,SCODOA,SCODOU2,44.181995,0.540342,,2
Douât,,COLDOU,44.219074,0.538498,1,
Douât,COLDOU,COLDOU1,44.219074,0.538498,,2
Ducos du Hauron,,AGEDHA,44.19476,0.631078,1,
Ducos du Hauron,AGEDHA,AGEDHA1,44.19476,0.631078,,2
Ducos du Hauron,AGEDHA,AGEDHA2,44.19476,0.631078,,2
Durand,,BENDUR,44.213917,0.678085,1,
Durand,,PDCDUR,44.227676,0.673498,1,
Durand,BENDUR,BENDUR1,44.21381,0.67805,,2
Durand,PDCDUR,PDCDUR1,44.227676,0.673498,,2
Durand,PDCDUR,PDCDUR2,44.227627,0.673616,,2
Dussau,,FOUDUS,44.238056,0.629188,1,
Dussau,FOUDUS,FOUDUS2,44.23802,0.629306,,2
Ecole,,BEVECO,44.27715,0.882468,1,
Ecole,,HILECO,44.2263,0.513048,1,
Ecole,,SJTSJT,44.153,0.742732,1,
Ecole,,SMNSME,44.205276,0.891355,1,
Ecole,,SNIECO,44.13708,0.762496,1,
Ecole,,SRMSRN,44.162163,0.78596,1,
Ecole,,TAYECO,44.19718,0.842757,1,
Ecole,BEVECO,BEVECO1,44.27729,0.881975,,2
Ecole,HILECO,HILECO1,44.22629,0.513005,,2
Ecole,SJTSJT,SJTSJT1,44.15397,0.743005,,2
Ecole,SMNSME,SMNSME1,44.205276,0.891355,,2
Ecole,SNIECO,SNIECO1,44.137398,0.761644,,2
Ecole,SRMSRN,SRMSRN1,44.1621,0.785939,,2
Ecole,TAYECO,TAYECO1,44.19718,0.842757,,2
Ecole Bourg de Pont du Casse,,PDCEBO,44.23179,0.680706,1,
Ecole Bourg de Pont du Casse,PDCEBO,PDCEBO1,44.231792,0.680621,,1
Ecole G.Brassens,,BENEGB,44.18527,0.668844,1,
Ecole G.Brassens,BENEGB,BENEGB1,44.18527,0.668844,,2
Ecole J.Moulin,,BOEEJM,44.181732,0.663868,1,
Ecole J.Moulin,BOEEJM,BOEEJM1,44.181732,0.663868,,2
Ecole R.Muzas,,BOEERM,44.16256,0.631796,1,
Ecole R.Muzas,BOEERM,BOEERM1,44.16256,0.631796,,2
Ecole René Cassin,,COLERC,44.224094,0.551543,1,
Ecole René Cassin,COLERC,COLERC1,44.224094,0.551543,,2
Ecole Saint Arnaud,,BAJESA,44.265324,0.706108,1,
Ecole Saint Arnaud,BAJESA,BAJESA1,44.265472,0.706867,,2
Ecole Villemin,,PDCEVI,44.234062,0.680066,1,
Ecole Villemin,PDCEVI,PDCEVI1,44.234104,0.680178,,1
Ecole maternelle,,SCOEMA,44.177692,0.516446,1,
Ecole maternelle,SCOEMA,SCOEMA1,44.177677,0.516586,,2
Ecole élémentaire,,SCOEEL,44.177223,0.51497,1,
Ecole élémentaire,SCOEEL,SCOEEL1,44.177223,0.51497,,2
Ecole élémentaire,SCOEEL,SCOEEL2,44.177223,0.51497,,2
Eglise,,BENEGL,44.18608,0.672224,1,
Eglise,,COLCEG,44.21977,0.553385,1,
Eglise Artigues,,FOUEAR,44.262615,0.666486,1,
Eglise Artigues,FOUEAR,FOUEAR1,44.262527,0.666454,,2
Engayrac Bourg,ENGBEG,ENGBEG1,44.259197,0.885971,,2
Engayrac Bourg,ENGBEG,ENGBEG2,44.2591,0.886027,,2
Engayrac Bourg - Eglise,,ENGBEG,44.2591,0.886027,1,
Engayrac Ecole,,ENGECO,44.258827,0.884892,1,
Engayrac Ecole,ENGECO,ENGECO1,44.258827,0.884892,,2
Ermitage,,AGEERM,44.20956,0.61207,1,
Ermitage,AGEERM,AGEERM1,44.20956,0.61207,,2
Escloupes,,COLESC,44.2218,0.558837,1,
Escloupes,COLESC,COLESC1,44.221893,0.559916,,2
Escloupes,COLESC,COLESC2,44.2218,0.558837,,2
Escoute Ben,,FOUEBE,44.265152,0.662526,1,
Escoute Ben,FOUEBE,FOUEBE1,44.265102,0.662469,,2
Etigny,,LAYETI,44.133137,0.662412,1,
Etigny,LAYETI,LAYETI1,44.133137,0.662412,,2
Etigny,LAYETI,LAYETI2,44.133045,0.66241,,2
Fac du Pin,,AGEFPI,44.20914,0.62843,1,
Fac du Pin,AGEFPI,AGEFPI1,44.20914,0.62843,,2
Fac du Pin,AGEFPI,AGEFPI2,44.209156,0.628523,,2
Fangot,,COLFAN,44.219536,0.584797,1,
Fangot,COLFAN,COLFAN1,44.219536,0.584797,,2
Fangot,COLFAN,COLFAN2,44.21954,0.584904,,2
Fanguette,,SCOFAN,44.18925,0.537493,1,
Fanguette,SCOFAN,SCOFAN1,44.18925,0.537493,,2
Ferrou,,FOUFER,44.220776,0.621832,1,
Ferrou,FOUFER,FOUFER1,44.220894,0.621875,,1
Fleurs,,FOUFLE,44.227158,0.632822,1,
Fleurs,FOUFLE,FOUFLE1,44.227158,0.632822,,2
Florida,,AGEFLI,44.203064,0.620654,1,
Florida,AGEFLI,AGEFLI1,44.20279,0.620561,,2
Florida,AGEFLI,AGEFLI2,44.203064,0.620654,,2
Floréal,,AGEFLR,44.20074,0.633493,1,
Floréal,AGEFLR,AGEFLR1,44.201084,0.632721,,2
Floréal,AGEFLR,AGEFLR2,44.20074,0.633493,,2
Fongrave,,LAYFNG,44.13084,0.67733,1,
Fongrave,LAYFNG,LAYFNG1,44.13084,0.67733,,2
Fongrave,LAYFNG,LAYFNG2,44.13078,0.677244,,2
Fontebeille,,LAYFNT,44.128204,0.682239,1,
Fontebeille,LAYFNT,LAYFNT1,44.128162,0.682264,,2
Fontebeille,LAYFNT,LAYFNT2,44.128098,0.6822,,2
Frégate,,BENFRE,44.2118,0.664833,1,
Frégate,BENFRE,BENFRE1,44.211983,0.665781,,2
Gabachou,,HILGAB,44.2403,0.50255,1,
Gabachou,HILGAB,HILGAB1,44.240273,0.502682,,2
Gabachou,HILGAB,HILGAB2,44.2403,0.50255,,2
Gaillos,,PUYGAI,44.18098,0.778169,1,
Gaillos,PUYGAI,PUYGAI1,44.181805,0.780166,,2
Gaillos,PUYGAI,PUYGAI2,44.181683,0.78039,,2
Galau,,PASGAL,44.187622,0.593854,1,
Galau,PASGAL,PASGAL1,44.187622,0.593854,,2
Galau,PASGAL,PASGAL2,44.187664,0.593954,,2
Galaup,,SMBGAL,44.233692,0.830171,1,
Galaup,SMBGAL,SMBGAL1,44.23373,0.830064,,2
Galaup,SMBGAL,SMBGAL2,44.233727,0.830149,,2
Gallias,,SCOGAL,44.17951,0.525122,1,
Gallias,SCOGAL,SCOGAL1,44.17951,0.525122,,2
Gallias,SCOGAL,SCOGAL2,44.17953,0.525044,,2
Gambetta,,AGEGAM,44.202534,0.611932,1,
Gambetta,AGEGAM,AGEGAM1,44.20269,0.611952,,2
Gardère,,ROQGAR,44.173855,0.551491,1,
Gardère,ROQGAR,ROQGAR1,44.17386,0.551374,,2
Gardère,ROQGAR,ROQGAR2,44.173897,0.551471,,2
Gardès,,BOEGAR,44.175873,0.638914,1,
Gardès,BOEGAR,BOEGAR1,44.175873,0.638914,,2
Gardès,BOEGAR,BOEGAR2,44.175865,0.638484,,2
Gare,,AGEGA1,44.207756,0.621713,1,
Gare,,AGEGAS,44.208183,0.618928,1,
Gare,AGEGA1,AGEGA11,44.20767,0.620811,,2
Gare,AGEGA1,AGEGA21,44.20773,0.620933,,2
Gare,AGEGA1,AGEGA41,44.207756,0.621713,,2
Gare,AGEGAR,AGEGAR1,44.208183,0.618928,,2
Gare,AGEGAS,AGEGAS1,44.208183,0.618928,,2
Gare Dumon,AGEGAR,AGEGAD,44.20794,0.621412,,1
Gare quai 10,AGEGA1,AGEGQ81,44.20818,0.618929,,2
Gare quai 6,AGEGA1,AGEGA31,44.20826,0.618878,,2
Gare quai 7,AGEGA1,AGEGA51,44.208183,0.619649,,2
Gare quai 8,AGEGA1,AGEGA71,44.208183,0.61965,,2
Gare quai 9,AGEGA1,AGEGQ91,44.208187,0.619194,,2
Garitor,,HILGAR,44.257317,0.550501,1,
Garitor,HILGAR,HILGAR1,44.257317,0.550501,,2
Gauthier,,SCOGAU,44.18244,0.537789,1,
Gauthier,SCOGAU,SCOGAU1,44.182384,0.537765,,2
Gauthier,SCOGAU,SCOGAU2,44.18244,0.537789,,2
Gayné,,FOUGAY,44.255287,0.638976,1,
Gayné,FOUGAY,FOUGAY1,44.255287,0.638976,,2
Glycines,,PASGLY,44.186092,0.592983,1,
Glycines,PASGLY,PASGLY1,44.186073,0.592905,,2
Glycines,PASGLY,PASGLY2,44.186142,0.592956,,2
Goulard Place,,SCOGPL,44.202557,0.52527,1,
Goulard Place,SCOGPL,SCOGPL1,44.202557,0.52527,,2
Goulard Place,SCOGPL,SCOGPL2,44.20267,0.525266,,1
Goulens,,LAYGOU,44.097733,0.655016,1,
Goulens,LAYGOU,LAYGOU1,44.097546,0.655092,,2
Goulens,LAYGOU,LAYGOU2,44.09708,0.65481,,2
Goulens,LAYGOU,LAYGOU3,44.097473,0.6554,,1
Goumy,,AGEGOU,44.19611,0.627562,1,
Goumy,AGEGOU,AGEGOU1,44.196236,0.627566,,2
Goumy,AGEGOU,AGEGOU2,44.19607,0.627547,,2
Grammont,,BENGRA,44.207336,0.654351,1,
Grammont,BENGRA,BENGRA1,44.207294,0.654396,,2
Grandfonds,,SCOGRF,44.194443,0.547017,1,
Grandfonds,SCOGRF,SCOGRA1,44.19445,0.547118,,2
Grandfonds,SCOGRF,SCOGRA2,44.194443,0.547017,,2
Gravier,,AGEGRV,44.20016,0.611597,1,
Gravier,AGEGRV,AGEGRV1,44.20023,0.61165,,2
Gravissat,,AGEGRS,44.187828,0.627965,1,
Gravissat,AGEGRS,AGEGRS1,44.187828,0.627965,,2
Gravissat,AGEGRS,AGEGRS2,44.18797,0.627726,,2
Guillambert,,BAJGUI,44.25652,0.718546,1,
Guillambert,BAJGUI,BAJGUI1,44.25652,0.718546,,2
Guillambert,BAJGUI,BAJGUI2,44.25652,0.718546,,2
Guillonas,,HILGUI,44.24205,0.530366,1,
Guillonas,HILGUI,HILGUI1,44.24205,0.530366,,2
Guillonas,HILGUI,HILGUI2,44.241997,0.530396,,2
Guilloux,,SVTGUI,44.14777,0.732127,1,
Guilloux,SVTGUI,SVTGUI1,44.14777,0.732127,,2
Guilloux,SVTGUI,SVTGUI2,44.1477,0.732113,,2
Gnral Leclerc,,AGEGLE,44.183678,0.621944,1,
Général Leclerc,AGEGLE,AGEGLE1,44.18367,0.622092,,2
Général Leclerc,AGEGLE,AGEGLE2,44.183132,0.622483,,2
Hameau de Borie,,PDCHBO,44.232155,0.658466,1,
Hameau de Borie,PDCHBO,PDCHBO1,44.232143,0.658334,,2
Hameau de Lascldes,,BRXHLA,44.19335,0.579606,1,
Hameau de Lascldes,BRXHLA,BRXHLA1,44.19335,0.579606,,2
Hameau de Lascldes,BRXHLA,BRXHLA2,44.193497,0.57956,,2
Hourton,,MCTHOU,44.16232,0.516229,1,
Hourton,MCTHOU,MCTHOU1,44.16232,0.516229,,2
Hourton,MCTHOU,MCTHOU2,44.16239,0.516175,,2
Hôpital,,AGEHOP,44.21725,0.63493,1,
Hôpital,AGEHOP,AGEHOP1,44.21901,0.63549,,2
Impasse Louis de Funs,,PDCILF,44.23319,0.654651,1,
Impasse Louis de Funs,PDCILF,PDCILF1,44.233166,0.654562,,2
Impasse des Pruniers,,PDCIPR,44.237858,0.676882,1,
Impasse des Pruniers,PDCIPR,PDCIPR1,44.237988,0.676763,,1
Intermarché,,LPMINT,44.11215,0.524309,1,
Intermarché,LPMINT,LPMINT1,44.11215,0.524309,,2
Jacquelou,,HILJAC,44.241673,0.527696,1,
Jacquelou,HILJAC,HILJAC1,44.24161,0.527703,,2
Jacquelou,HILJAC,HILJAC2,44.241673,0.527696,,2
Jamet,,SPIJAM,44.172447,0.741948,1,
Jamet,SPIJAM,SPIJAM1,44.172447,0.741948,,2
Jamet,SPIJAM,SPIJAM2,44.172413,0.741962,,2
Jasmin,AGEJAS,AGEJAS1,44.203495,0.611761,,2
Jasmin,AGEJAS,AGEJAS2,44.20455,0.611888,,2
Jasmin,AGEJAS,AGEJAS3,44.204113,0.612338,,2
Jaurès,,BOEJAU,44.176968,0.644227,1,
Jaurès,BOEJAU,BOEJAU1,44.176968,0.644227,,2
Jaurès,BOEJAU,BOEJAU2,44.1773,0.643273,,2
Jayan,,AGEJAY,44.199356,0.62151,1,
Jayan,AGEJAY,AGEJAY1,44.199345,0.620988,,2
Jayan,AGEJAY,AGEJAY2,44.199383,0.620859,,2
Jayan Liberté,,AGEJLI,44.198627,0.620336,1,
Jayan Liberté,AGEJLI,AGEJLI1,44.198627,0.620336,,2
Jayan Liberté,AGEJLI,AGEJLI2,44.199158,0.620429,,2
Jean Macé,,PASJMA,44.193813,0.596556,1,
Jean Macé,PASJMA,PASJMA1,44.19389,0.596797,,1
Jean Macé,PASJMA,PASJMA2,44.19383,0.597164,,1
Jean Monnet,,CASJMO,44.175503,0.685729,1,
Jean Monnet,CASJMO,CASJMO1,44.17492,0.68729,,1
Jean Monnet,CASJMO,CASJMO2,44.17528,0.685791,,1
Jean Noguès,,BENJNO,44.18429,0.66639,1,
Jean Noguès,,BOEJNO,44.184364,0.666123,1,
Jean Noguès,BENJNO,BENJNO1,44.184616,0.665486,,1
Jean Noguès,BOEJNO,BOEJNO2,44.184246,0.666693,,1
Jean de Videau,,MOIJVI,44.136654,0.605295,1,
Jean de Videau,MOIJVI,MOIJVI1,44.137264,0.606311,,2
Jean de Videau,MOIJVI,MOIJVI2,44.13738,0.606121,,2
Jouandine,,SVTJOU,44.15838,0.689446,1,
Jouandine,SVTJOU,SVTJOU1,44.158215,0.68967,,1
Jouanet,,BLAJOU,44.297096,0.863517,1,
Jouanet,BLAJOU,BLAJOU1,44.297104,0.86349,,2
Jouet,,SAVJOU,44.249012,0.730965,1,
Jouet,SAVJOU,SAVJOU1,44.249012,0.730965,,2
Jouet,SAVJOU,SAVJOU2,44.248985,0.731005,,2
Jourda Haut,,BAJJHA,44.24442,0.691122,1,
Jourda Haut,BAJJHA,BAJJHA1,44.240852,0.688016,,2
Jourda Haut,BAJJHA,BAJJHA2,44.240864,0.688025,,2
Jourdain,,BENJOU,44.20147,0.639227,1,
Jourdain,BENJOU,BENJOU1,44.20147,0.639227,,2
Jules Romains,,PASJRO,44.19198,0.590719,1,
Jules Romains,PASJRO,PASJRO1,44.191875,0.590444,,2
Jules Romains,PASJRO,PASJRO2,44.191803,0.590539,,2
La Balerme,,SSIBAL,44.135216,0.771387,1,
La Balerme,SSIBAL,SSIBAL1,44.13495,0.769582,,2
La Balerme,SSIBAL,SSIBAL2,44.134804,0.769636,,2
La Barchadère,,MRPBAR,44.097797,0.59824,1,
La Barchadère,MRPBAR,MRPBAR1,44.097797,0.59824,,2
La Barchadère,MRPBAR,MRPBAR2,44.09774,0.598304,,2
La Barraille,,COLBAR,44.227245,0.566906,1,
La Barraille,COLBAR,COLBAR1,44.227245,0.566906,,2
La Barraille,COLBAR,COLBAR2,44.227287,0.566958,,2
La Batisse,,MRPBAT,44.100613,0.60124,1,
La Batisse,MRPBAT,MRPBAT1,44.100628,0.601262,,2
La Batisse,MRPBAT,MRPBAT2,44.10056,0.601378,,2
La Bernèze,,MOIBER,44.158295,0.623202,1,
La Bernèze,MOIBER,MOIBER2,44.158295,0.623202,,2
La Bordasse,,BENBOR,44.20539,0.672336,1,
La Bordasse,BENBOR,BENBOR1,44.20539,0.672336,,2
La Bourdasse,,FLSLAB,44.095104,0.677356,1,
La Bourdasse,FLSLAB,FLSLAB1,44.095024,0.677324,,2
La Bourdasse,FLSLAB,FLSLAB2,44.095104,0.677356,,2
La Béline,,SMNBEL,44.196655,0.856357,1,
La Béline,SMNBEL,SMNBEL1,44.196655,0.856357,,2
La Béline,SMNBEL,SMNBEL2,44.19657,0.856353,,2
La Candélie,,FOUCAN,44.2379,0.654114,1,
La Candélie,FOUCAN,FOUCAN1,44.2379,0.654114,,2
La Couronne,,BOECOU,44.18306,0.646168,1,
La Couronne,BOECOU,BOECOU1,44.182774,0.646153,,2
La Couronne,BOECOU,BOECOU2,44.183773,0.646617,,2
La Crabe,,SCOCRA,44.20359,0.533374,1,
La Crabe,SCOCRA,SCOCRA1,44.20359,0.533374,,2
La Crabe,SCOCRA,SCOCRA2,44.203526,0.533407,,2
La Croix,,SCOCRO,44.20375,0.522388,1,
La Croix,SCOCRO,SCOCRO1,44.20367,0.522313,,2
La Croix,SCOCRO,SCOCRO2,44.203735,0.522455,,2
La Garenne,,FLSGAR,44.118973,0.703173,1,
La Garenne,FLSGAR,FLSGAR1,44.11572,0.707223,,2
La Garenne,FLSGAR,FLSGAR2,44.115627,0.70738,,2
La Garrigue,,HILGRR,44.263725,0.569486,1,
La Garrigue,HILGRR,HILGRR1,44.263725,0.569486,,2
La Garrigue,HILGRR,HILGRR2,44.263676,0.569541,,2
La Goulfie,,BAJGOU,44.247143,0.699136,1,
La Goulfie,BAJGOU,BAJGOU1,44.247143,0.699136,,2
La Goulfie,BAJGOU,BAJGOU2,44.247143,0.699136,,2
La Mothe,,FOUMOT,44.271744,0.663864,1,
La Mothe,FOUMOT,FOUMOT1,44.271744,0.663864,,2
La Musardière,,SCOMUS,44.206112,0.526563,1,
La Musardière,SCOMUS,SCOMUS1,44.20606,0.526544,,2
La Musardière,SCOMUS,SCOMUS2,44.206135,0.526567,,2
La Platine,,LPMPLA,44.10992,0.576271,1,
La Platine,LPMPLA,LPMPLA1,44.109833,0.576174,,2
La Platine,LPMPLA,LPMPLA2,44.109882,0.576088,,2
La Poste,,COLPOS,44.219135,0.549877,1,
La Poste,,LPMPOS,44.113472,0.530173,1,
La Poste,,RQFPOS,44.175526,0.56002,1,
La Poste,LPMPOS,LPMPOS1,44.11326,0.529698,,2
La Poste,LPMPOS,LPMPOS2,44.113483,0.530163,,2
La Poste,RQFPOS,RQFPOS1,44.175465,0.559989,,1
La Poste,RQFPOS,RQFPOS2,44.175507,0.559879,,1
La Rocal,,BENROC,44.186604,0.668131,1,
La Rocal,BENROC,BENROC1,44.186604,0.668131,,2
La Salève,,AGESAL,44.206917,0.636955,1,
La Salève,AGESAL,AGESAL1,44.206917,0.636955,,2
La Salève,AGESAL,AGESAL2,44.207035,0.63617,,2
La Sauvetat de Savères Bourg,SDSBOU,SDSBOU1,44.225952,0.797924,,2
La Sauvetat de Savères Bourg,SDSBOU,SDSBOU2,44.22593,0.797997,,2
La Tuilerie,,PUYTUI,44.183277,0.781664,1,
La Tuilerie,PUYTUI,PUYTUI1,44.183277,0.781664,,2
La Tuilerie,PUYTUI,PUYTUI2,44.183235,0.781781,,2
La Vitarelle,,SPIVIT,44.19375,0.766045,1,
La Vitarelle,SPIVIT,SPIVIT1,44.19375,0.766045,,2
La Vitarelle,SPIVIT,SPIVIT2,44.19374,0.766151,,2
La Volte,,FOUVOL,44.22287,0.624377,1,
La Volte,FOUVOL,FOUVOL1,44.22287,0.624377,,2
Labarthe,,COLLAB,44.23537,0.560833,1,
Labarthe,,SPILAB,44.170185,0.729747,1,
Labarthe,COLLAB,COLLAB1,44.23537,0.560833,,2
Labarthe,COLLAB,COLLAB2,44.23542,0.560854,,2
Labarthe,SPILAB,SPILAB1,44.170185,0.729747,,2
Labarthe,SPILAB,SPILAB2,44.170147,0.729761,,2
Labeau,,BENLAB,44.19208,0.68845,1,
Labeau,BENLAB,BENLAB1,44.192123,0.688453,,2
Labernède,,BENLBR,44.199024,0.666046,1,
Labernède,BENLBR,BENLBR1,44.199024,0.666046,,2
Labernèze Haut,,MOILHA,44.155518,0.621125,1,
Labernèze Haut,MOILHA,MOILHA1,44.15552,0.621154,,2
Labernèze Haut,MOILHA,MOILHA2,44.15557,0.621079,,2
Laborie,,FOULBO,44.27318,0.667854,1,
Laborie,FOULBO,FOULBO1,44.273144,0.667807,,2
Labrugue,,FOULBR,44.267044,0.655967,1,
Labrugue,FOULBR,FOULBR1,44.26706,0.655888,,2
Lacapelette,,BOELCA,44.18139,0.623358,1,
Lacapelette,BOELCA,BOELCA1,44.18139,0.623358,,2
Lacapelette,BOELCA,BOELCA2,44.18144,0.623436,,2
Lacapelle,,ABCLAC,44.13505,0.576031,1,
Lacapelle,ABCLAC,ABCLAC1,44.135025,0.575865,,2
Lacapelle,ABCLAC,ABCLAC2,44.135197,0.575846,,2
Lacarrérotes,,BOELCR,44.177555,0.653625,1,
Lacarrérotes,BOELCR,BOELCR1,44.177544,0.653638,,2
Lacarrérotes,BOELCR,BOELCR2,44.17723,0.654111,,2
Lacassagne,,BOELCS,44.161446,0.625719,1,
Lacassagne,BOELCS,BOELCS2,44.161446,0.625719,,2
Lacassagne scolaire,,BOELSC,44.16171,0.624302,1,
Lacassagne scolaire,BOELSC,BOELSC1,44.161674,0.624248,,2
Lacassagne scolaire,BOELSC,BOELSC2,44.16171,0.624302,,2
Lacépède,,BOELCE,44.1804,0.647382,1,
Lacépède,BOELCE,BOELCE1,44.180378,0.647383,,2
Lacépède,BOELCE,BOELCE2,44.18024,0.647823,,2
Laffage,,CASLAF,44.17704,0.725469,1,
Laffage,CASLAF,CASLAF1,44.17704,0.725469,,2
Laffage,CASLAF,CASLAF2,44.176964,0.725485,,2
Laffitte,,COLLAF,44.218422,0.590289,1,
Laffitte,COLLAF,COLLAF1,44.218422,0.590289,,2
Laffitte,COLLAF,COLLAF2,44.218445,0.590204,,2
Lafox,,LAFLAF,44.169945,0.697856,1,
Lajunie,,BENLAJ,44.1865,0.676153,1,
Lajunie,BENLAJ,BENLAJ1,44.186523,0.676652,,2
Lajunie,BENLAJ,BENLAJ2,44.1865,0.676153,,2
Lamalèze,,FOULAM,44.235847,0.626153,1,
Lamalèze,FOULAM,FOULAM1,44.235847,0.626153,,2
Lamalèze,FOULAM,FOULAM2,44.235806,0.626164,,2
Lamothe Quatre chemins,,LPMLQC,44.09894,0.563118,1,
Lamothe Quatre chemins,LPMLQC,LPMLQC1,44.098907,0.563059,,2
Lamothe Quatre chemins,LPMLQC,LPMLQC2,44.098972,0.562999,,2
Lamothe-Mestrot,,BRXLME,44.19352,0.583939,1,
Lamothe-Mestrot,BRXLME,BRXLME1,44.19352,0.583939,,2
Lamothe-Mestrot,BRXLME,BRXLME2,44.1936,0.583954,,2
Lamouline,,TAYLAM,44.194977,0.801919,1,
Lamouline,TAYLAM,TAYLAM1,44.194977,0.801919,,2
Lamouline,TAYLAM,TAYLAM2,44.194984,0.802027,,2
Lanceman,,BAJLAN,44.25172,0.707565,1,
Lanceman,BAJLAN,BAJLAN1,44.25172,0.707565,,2
Lanceman,BAJLAN,BAJLAN2,44.25172,0.707565,,2
Laouquet,,BAJLAO,44.244053,0.707802,1,
Laouquet,BAJLAO,BAJLAO1,44.24409,0.707755,,2
Laouquet,BAJLAO,BAJLAO2,44.244053,0.707802,,2
Lapeyrigne,,LPMLAP,44.118565,0.587225,1,
Lapeyrigne,LPMLAP,LPMLAP1,44.11821,0.587059,,2
Lapeyrigne,LPMLAP,LPMLAP2,44.118233,0.586904,,2
Lapoque,,LFXLAP,44.168888,0.708881,1,
Lapoque,LFXLAP,LFXLAP1,44.16816,0.712279,,2
Lapoque,LFXLAP,LFXLAP2,44.167824,0.712062,,2
Larroque Ouest,,CUDLOU,44.14742,0.73851,1,
Larroque Ouest,CUDLOU,CUDLOU1,44.147476,0.738511,,2
Larroque Ouest,CUDLOU,CUDLOU2,44.14742,0.73851,,2
Lary,,COLLAR,44.229603,0.582099,1,
Lary,COLLAR,COLLAR1,44.229607,0.5822,,2
Lary,COLLAR,COLLAR2,44.229603,0.582099,,2
Las Espines,,SDSLES,44.20934,0.779281,1,
Las Espines,SDSLES,SDSLES1,44.213993,0.785482,,2
Las Espines,SDSLES,SDSLES2,44.213943,0.785564,,2
Las Pradines,,BOELPR,44.188732,0.655324,1,
Las Pradines,BOELPR,BOELPR1,44.188717,0.655393,,2
Las Pradines,BOELPR,BOELPR2,44.188732,0.655324,,2
Las Tachoueres,,FLSLTA,44.117035,0.709008,1,
Las Tachoueres,FLSLTA,FLSLTA1,44.11706,0.708886,,2
Lasfontasses,,SMNLAS,44.20256,0.890039,1,
Lasfontasses,SMNLAS,SMNLAS1,44.20256,0.890039,,2
Lasfontasses,SMNLAS,SMNLAS2,44.202545,0.890158,,2
Latour,,AGELAT,44.200165,0.612213,1,
Latour,AGELAT,AGELAT1,44.20059,0.612198,,2
Laurier,,FOULAU,44.27162,0.661649,1,
Laurier,FOULAU,FOULAU1,44.27162,0.661649,,2
Lavoisier,,AGELAV,44.191372,0.625047,1,
Lavoisier,AGELAV,AGELAV1,44.191372,0.625047,,2
Lavoisier,AGELAV,AGELAV2,44.191788,0.624833,,2
Le Burga,,CASBUR,44.175888,0.718842,1,
Le Burga,CASBUR,CASBUR1,44.175747,0.715701,,2
Le Burga,CASBUR,CASBUR2,44.175636,0.71569,,2
Le Caoulet Pharmacie,,FOUCPH,44.23394,0.640266,1,
Le Caoulet Pharmacie,FOUCPH,FOUCAO1,44.233654,0.639871,,1
Le Caoulet Pharmacie,FOUCPH,FOUCAO2,44.233936,0.64027,,1
Le Caoulet Station,,FOUCST,44.23752,0.643106,1,
Le Caoulet Station,FOUCST,FOUCST1,44.23752,0.643106,,2
Le Caoulet Station,FOUCST,FOUCST2,44.23702,0.642533,,2
Le Rey,,COLREY,44.22214,0.568617,1,
Le Rey,COLREY,COLREY1,44.22214,0.568617,,2
Le Rey,COLREY,COLREY2,44.22229,0.569709,,2
Le Roy,,FOUROY,44.236935,0.648205,1,
Le Roy,FOUROY,FOUROY1,44.236935,0.648205,,2
Le Roy,FOUROY,FOUROY2,44.237022,0.647781,,2
Les Bernes,,SCOBEN,44.191933,0.525208,1,
Les Bernes,SCOBEN,SCOBER1,44.191933,0.525208,,2
Les Bernes,SCOBEN,SCOBER2,44.19189,0.525261,,2
Les Fontaines,,COLFON,44.21571,0.602734,1,
Les Fontaines,COLFON,COLFON1,44.21571,0.602734,,2
Les Fontaines,COLFON,COLFON2,44.21577,0.602667,,2
Les Plantes,,SCOPLN,44.167725,0.51792,1,
Les Plantes,SCOPLN,SCOPLA1,44.1677,0.51795,,2
Les Plantes,SCOPLN,SCOPLA2,44.167725,0.51781,,2
Les Remises,,FOUREM,44.2642,0.629434,1,
Les Remises,FOUREM,FOUREM1,44.2642,0.629566,,2
Les Remises,FOUREM,FOUREM2,44.264145,0.629454,,1
Les Trois Voleurs,,BAJTVO,44.259674,0.725815,1,
Les Trois Voleurs,BAJTVO,BAJTVO1,44.259674,0.725815,,2
Lescale,,FOUCAL,44.231506,0.61095,1,
Lescale,FOUCAL,FOUCAL2,44.231438,0.610966,,2
Lescale,FOUCAL,FOURBO1,44.23154,0.610951,,2
Lhoste,,ETCLHO,44.168674,0.583521,1,
Lhoste,ETCLHO,ETCLHO1,44.16867,0.583452,,2
Liberté,,AGELIB,44.19583,0.618492,1,
Liberté,AGELIB,AGELIB1,44.19583,0.618492,,2
Liberté,AGELIB,AGELIB2,44.19615,0.619073,,2
Libération,,COLLIB,44.219,0.541797,1,
Libération,COLLIB,COLLIB1,44.219116,0.542125,,1
Lorman,,BOELOR,44.171364,0.628323,1,
Lorman,BOELOR,BOELOR1,44.171364,0.628323,,2
Lorman,BOELOR,BOELOR2,44.17151,0.628324,,2
Lot. Le Château,,CASLOT,44.184006,0.69866,1,
Lot. Le Château,CASLOT,CASLOT1,44.18399,0.698662,,2
Lot. Le Château,CASLOT,CASLOT2,44.183956,0.698587,,2
Lotissement Fongaro,,PDCLFO,44.22978,0.67082,1,
Lotissement Fongaro,PDCLFO,PDCLFO2,44.229675,0.670918,,2
Louis Vivent,,CASVIV,44.17908,0.698475,1,
Louis Vivent,CASVIV,CASVIV1,44.178596,0.698681,,2
Louis Vivent,CASVIV,CASVIV2,44.178577,0.698399,,2
Luxembourg,,AGELUX,44.199356,0.62151,1,
Luxembourg,AGELUX,AGELUX1,44.19937,0.622128,,2
Lys,,PASLYS,44.18326,0.595871,1,
Lys,PASLYS,PASLYS1,44.18326,0.595871,,2
Lys,PASLYS,PASLYS2,44.18356,0.596328,,2
MIN,,BOEMIN,44.18913,0.639354,1,
MIN,BOEMIN,BOEMIN1,44.18961,0.638416,,2
MIN,BOEMIN,BOEMIN2,44.48953,0.638513,,2
Magnolias,,AGEMAG,44.22377,0.633579,1,
Magnolias,AGEMAG,AGEMAG1,44.22377,0.633579,,2
Magnolias,AGEMAG,AGEMAG2,44.223434,0.633566,,2
Mairie de Bon Encontre,,BENMAI,44.18616,0.668659,1,
Mairie de Brax,,BRXMAI,44.20228,0.551143,1,
Mairie de Brax,BRXMAI,BRXMAI2,44.203228,0.549874,,2
Mairie de Lafox,LAFLAF,LAFMLA2,44.169968,0.697953,,1
Mairie de Marmont Pachas,,MRPMAI,44.08864,0.587019,1,
Mairie de Marmont Pachas,MRPMAI,MRPMAI1,44.088715,0.586908,,2
Mairie de Marmont Pachas,MRPMAI,MRPMAI2,44.088673,0.587022,,2
Mairie de Pont du Casse,,PDCMAI,44.231873,0.681416,1,
Mairie de Pont du Casse,PDCMAI,PDCMAI1,44.231514,0.680925,,2
Mairie de Pont du Casse,PDCMAI,PDCMAI2,44.231873,0.681416,,2
Mairie de Roquefort,,ROQMAI,44.176235,0.561359,1,
Mairie de Roquefort,ROQMAI,ROQMAI1,44.17615,0.561106,,1
Mairie de Roquefort,ROQMAI,ROQMAI2,44.176117,0.561249,,1
Mairie de Saint Caprais de Lerm,,SCLMAI,44.212463,0.744241,1,
Mairie de Saint Hilaire de Lusignan,,HILMAI,44.22727,0.510812,1,
Mairie de Saint Sixte,,SSIMAI,44.12873,0.783421,1,
Mairie de Saint Sixte,SSIMAI,SSIMAI1,44.12873,0.783421,,2
Mairie de Saint Sixte,SSIMAI,SSIMAI2,44.128666,0.783244,,2
Mairie de Sauvagnas,SAVMAI,SAVMAI3,44.24904,0.738839,,2
Mairie de Sauveterre Saint Denis,,SVTMAI,44.154213,0.706367,1,
Mairie de Sauveterre Saint Denis,SVTMAI,SVTMAI1,44.15527,0.706489,,2
Maisonneuve,,BENMSN,44.22562,0.702506,1,
Maisonneuve,BENMSN,BENMSN1,44.22527,0.701775,,1
Malbès,,SCLMAL,44.205086,0.775238,1,
Malbès,SCLMAL,SCLMAL1,44.205654,0.775713,,2
Malbès,SCLMAL,SCLMAL2,44.20554,0.77591,,2
Malèze,,BENMAL,44.180103,0.679334,1,
Malèze,BENMAL,BENMAL1,44.18002,0.679201,,2
Malèze,BENMAL,BENMAL2,44.180103,0.679334,,2
Marcays,,CUDMAR,44.134724,0.720112,1,
Marcays,CUDMAR,CUDMAR1,44.134724,0.720018,,2
Marcays,CUDMAR,CUDMAR2,44.13473,0.72011,,2
Marche Haut,,BAJMHA,44.236675,0.683956,1,
Marche Haut,BAJMHA,BAJMHA1,44.236668,0.684005,,2
Marche Haut,BAJMHA,BAJMHA2,44.236668,0.684007,,2
Mareigne,,SMBMAR,44.219444,0.812605,1,
Mareigne,SMBMAR,SMBMAR1,44.219444,0.812605,,2
Mareigne,SMBMAR,SMBMAR2,44.21943,0.812718,,2
Maronniers,,FLSMAR,44.11793,0.713957,1,
Maronniers,FLSMAR,FLSMAR1,44.11793,0.713957,,2
Maronniers,FLSMAR,FLSMAR2,44.11787,0.713949,,2
Marot,,FOUMAR,44.234344,0.619541,1,
Marot,FOUMAR,FOUMAR1,44.23434,0.619516,,2
Marot,FOUMAR,FOUMAR2,44.23425,0.61959,,2
Marsan,,MOIMAR,44.123646,0.5964,1,
Marsan,MOIMAR,MOIMAR1,44.123672,0.596399,,2
Marsan,MOIMAR,MOIMAR2,44.12371,0.596312,,2
Martel,,COLMAR,44.2254,0.54031,1,
Martel,COLMAR,COLMAR1,44.2254,0.54031,,2
Martinon,,SCOMAT,44.19184,0.526931,1,
Martinon,SCOMAT,SCOMAR1,44.19184,0.526931,,2
Martinon,SCOMAT,SCOMAR2,44.191906,0.526978,,2
Massé,,ETCMAS,44.1627,0.578138,1,
Massé,ETCMAS,ETCMAS1,44.1627,0.578138,,2
Massé,ETCMAS,ETCMAS2,44.162796,0.57794,,2
Mauriac,,PASMAU,44.18919,0.595397,1,
Mauriac,PASMAU,PASMAU1,44.18919,0.595397,,2
Mauriac,PASMAU,PASMAU2,44.189163,0.595439,,2
Mayoux,,CUDMAY,44.13032,0.724773,1,
Mayoux,CUDMAY,CUDMAY1,44.130253,0.724693,,2
Mayoux,CUDMAY,CUDMAY2,44.1303,0.724779,,2
Metge Coste,,BENMCO,44.195156,0.659031,1,
Metge Coste,BENMCO,BENMCO1,44.195087,0.658987,,2
Metge Coste,BENMCO,BENMCO2,44.19515,0.658882,,1
Midi,,AGEMID,44.186813,0.616397,1,
Midi,AGEMID,AGEMID1,44.186825,0.616319,,1
Midi,AGEMID,AGEMID2,44.18687,0.616432,,1
Miquel,,FOUMIQ,44.24003,0.631529,1,
Miquel,FOUMIQ,FOUMIQ1,44.24003,0.631529,,2
Monbran,,FOUMON,44.230602,0.603903,1,
Monbran,FOUMON,FOUMON1,44.230602,0.603903,,2
Monbran,FOUMON,FOUMON2,44.2305,0.60388,,2
Mondette,,ABCMON,44.139034,0.573473,1,
Mondette,ABCMON,ABCMON1,44.138958,0.573497,,2
Mondette,ABCMON,ABCMON2,44.138924,0.573396,,2
Mondot,,CASMON,44.1855,0.691881,1,
Mondot,CASMON,CASMON1,44.18615,0.690078,,1
Mondot,CASMON,CASMON2,44.18578,0.690117,,1
Monfoux,,BOEMON,44.16817,0.630385,1,
Monfoux,BOEMON,BOEMON1,44.16817,0.630385,,2
Monfoux,BOEMON,BOEMON2,44.16813,0.629793,,2
Monplaisir,,SCOMPL,44.20449,0.522225,1,
Monplaisir,SCOMPL,SCOMON1,44.20451,0.52212,,2
Monplaisir,SCOMPL,SCOMON2,44.20444,0.522243,,2
Monplaisir Buscasse,,SCOMBU,44.207417,0.518956,1,
Monplaisir Buscasse,SCOMBU,SCOMBU1,44.207417,0.518956,,2
Monplaisir Buscasse,SCOMBU,SCOMBU2,44.20747,0.518986,,2
Monrabot,,BENMON,44.225025,0.70619,1,
Monrabot,BENMON,BENMON1,44.225033,0.706129,,2
Montanou,,AGEMTN,44.213108,0.649566,1,
Montanou,AGEMTN,AGEMTN1,44.213013,0.64922,,1
Montanou,AGEMTN,AGEMTN2,44.21263,0.648868,,1
Montesquieu,,AGEMTQ,44.203117,0.617375,1,
Montesquieu,AGEMTQ,AGEMTQ1,44.203117,0.617375,,2
Moulin D'Arasse,,FOUMOU,44.28118,0.647617,1,
Moulin D'Arasse,FOUMOU,FOUMOU1,44.283577,0.644085,,2
Moulin de Mellet,,HILMME,44.243675,0.54174,1,
Moulin de Mellet,HILMME,HILMME1,44.243675,0.54174,,2
Moulin de Mellet,HILMME,HILMME2,44.24371,0.541751,,2
Moustel,,BAJMOU,44.236343,0.695164,1,
Moustel,BAJMOU,BAJMOU1,44.23516,0.690993,,2
Moustel,BAJMOU,BAJMOU2,44.234997,0.691022,,2
Muzas,,BOEMUZ,44.162148,0.631442,1,
Muzas,BOEMUZ,BOEMUZ2,44.162045,0.631273,,2
Médiathèque,,PASMED,44.19774,0.598297,1,
Médiathèque,PASMED,PASMED1,44.19774,0.598297,,2
Médiathèque,PASMED,PASMED2,44.19765,0.598452,,2
Métairie Bordeneuve,,BOEMBO,44.164814,0.650328,1,
Métairie Bordeneuve,BOEMBO,BOEMBO1,44.164814,0.650328,,2
Métairie Bordeneuve,BOEMBO,BOEMBO2,44.164852,0.650134,,2
Métalé,,BRXMET,44.19545,0.54722,1,
Métalé,,SCOMET,44.194084,0.541841,1,
Métalé,BRXMET,BRXMET1,44.195465,0.54729,,2
Métalé,BRXMET,BRXMET2,44.19547,0.547157,,2
Métalé,SCOMET,SCOMET1,44.19455,0.541869,,2
Métalé,SCOMET,SCOMET2,44.19514,0.542135,,1
Noguère,,CASNOG,44.17419,0.705247,1,
Noguère,CASNOG,CASNOG1,44.174213,0.705329,,2
Noguère,CASNOG,CASNOG2,44.17415,0.70527,,2
O'Green,,BOEO'G,44.176884,0.628861,1,
O'Green,BOEO'G,BOEO'G1,44.17728,0.630202,,2
Pagnol,,FOUPAG,44.231537,0.643722,1,
Pagnol,FOUPAG,FOUPAG1,44.231537,0.643722,,2
Pagnol,FOUPAG,FOUPAG2,44.23147,0.643765,,2
Pailloula,,SCOPAI,44.164246,0.518979,1,
Pailloula,SCOPAI,SCOPAI1,44.164246,0.518979,,2
Pailloula,SCOPAI,SCOPAI2,44.16429,0.518886,,2
Paix,,AGEPAI,44.20971,0.622319,1,
Paix,AGEPAI,AGEPAI1,44.20971,0.622319,,2
Palissy,,AGEPAL,44.199223,0.62496,1,
Palissy,AGEPAL,AGEPAL1,44.19922,0.623866,,2
Palissy,AGEPAL,AGEPAL2,44.19925,0.62574,,2
Palissy Gymnase,,AGEPGY,44.199585,0.626083,1,
Palissy Gymnase,AGEPGY,AGEPGY1,44.199585,0.626083,,2
Papin,,BENPAP,44.184566,0.680115,1,
Papin,BENPAP,BENPAP1,44.18433,0.680074,,2
Papin,BENPAP,BENPAP2,44.184566,0.680115,,2
Parking Chat d'Oc,,PASPCO,44.19435,0.602712,1,
Passeligne,,AGEPAS,44.171482,0.617216,1,
Passeligne,AGEPAS,AGEPAS1,44.171253,0.617388,,2
Pateron,,BOEPAT,44.165424,0.674465,1,
Pateron,BOEPAT,BOEPAT1,44.165424,0.674465,,2
Pateron,BOEPAT,BOEPAT2,44.16544,0.674344,,2
Payou,,AGEPAO,44.216583,0.62785,1,
Payou,AGEPAO,AGEPAO1,44.216583,0.62785,,2
Payou,AGEPAO,AGEPAO2,44.217392,0.628305,,2
Payrol,,AGEPAR,44.188152,0.631638,1,
Payrol,AGEPAR,AGEPAR1,44.188152,0.631638,,2
Payrol,AGEPAR,AGEPAR2,44.188137,0.631815,,2
Pech de Laroque,,PDCPLA,44.24894,0.68219,1,
Pech de Laroque,PDCPLA,PDCPLA1,44.24896,0.682121,,2
Pech de Laroque,PDCPLA,PDCPLA2,44.24894,0.68219,,2
Pegueregue,,SCOPRG,44.19392,0.546177,1,
Pegueregue,SCOPRG,SCOPEG1,44.193874,0.546266,,2
Pegueregue,SCOPRG,SCOPEG2,44.193947,0.546194,,2
Pelat-Est,,LPMPES,44.114983,0.586026,1,
Pelat-Est,LPMPES,LPMPES1,44.114933,0.585976,,2
Pelat-Est,LPMPES,LPMPES2,44.114967,0.585899,,2
Pelletan,,AGEPEL,44.20347,0.624068,1,
Pelletan,AGEPEL,AGEPEL1,44.20347,0.624068,,2
Pelletan,AGEPEL,AGEPEL2,44.203358,0.62408,,2
Pepelat,,BAJPEP,44.239025,0.700077,1,
Pepelat,BAJPEP,BAJPEP1,44.23909,0.700125,,2
Pepelat,BAJPEP,BAJPEP2,44.238983,0.700121,,2
Perichard,,LFXPER,44.16864,0.721452,1,
Perichard,LFXPER,LFXPER1,44.168713,0.721417,,2
Perichard,LFXPER,LFXPER2,44.16864,0.721452,,2
Perrot,,FOUPER,44.238205,0.644313,1,
Perrot,FOUPER,FOUPER1,44.238194,0.644607,,1
Perrot,FOUPER,FOUPER2,44.23806,0.644514,,1
Petit Bois,,CUQPBO,44.08979,0.720913,1,
Petit Bois,CUQPBO,CUQPBO1,44.08912,0.717667,,2
Petit Colayrac,,BOEPCO,44.19162,0.650513,1,
Petit Colayrac,BOEPCO,BOEPCO1,44.19157,0.650182,,2
Petit Colayrac,BOEPCO,BOEPCO2,44.19162,0.650513,,2
Petit Contras,,MOIPCO,44.111916,0.613004,1,
Petit Contras,MOIPCO,MOIPCO1,44.111923,0.613078,,2
Petit Contras,MOIPCO,MOIPCO2,44.11182,0.613013,,2
Petit Craqu,,MCTPCR,44.156227,0.513292,1,
Petit Craqu,MCTPCR,MCTPCR1,44.156227,0.513292,,2
Petit Craqu,MCTPCR,MCTPCR2,44.156273,0.513272,,2
Petit Mayne,,SVTPMA,44.160564,0.680871,1,
Petit Mayne,SVTPMA,SVTPMA1,44.160637,0.680954,,2
Petit Mayne,SVTPMA,SVTPMA2,44.160545,0.680935,,2
Petit roubis,,SCOPRO,44.18514,0.535382,1,
Petit roubis,SCOPRO,SCOPRO1,44.18513,0.535263,,2
Petites Soeurs,,AGEPSO,44.213966,0.605513,1,
Petites Soeurs,AGEPSO,AGEPSO1,44.213966,0.605513,,2
Petites Soeurs,AGEPSO,AGEPSO2,44.213913,0.605738,,2
Peyroche,,CUDPEY,44.10413,0.727424,1,
Peyroche,CUDPEY,CUDPEY1,44.10413,0.727424,,2
Peyré,,MOIPEY,44.140053,0.608667,1,
Peyré,MOIPEY,MOIPEY1,44.140053,0.608667,,2
Peyré,MOIPEY,MOIPEY2,44.140038,0.608584,,2
Pharmacie,,SERSPH,44.213196,0.483491,1,
Pharmacie,SERSPH,SERSPH1,44.213196,0.483491,,2
Pichounel,,DASPIC,44.240154,0.833234,1,
Pichounel,DASPIC,DASPIC1,44.24024,0.833223,,2
Pichounel,DASPIC,DASPIC2,44.24017,0.833282,,2
Pin,,AGEPIN,44.204884,0.625288,1,
Pin,AGEPIN,AGEPIN1,44.204884,0.625288,,2
Pin,AGEPIN,AGEPIN2,44.204624,0.625407,,2
Pin Dumon,,AGEPDU,44.206028,0.625198,1,
Pin Dumon,AGEPDU,AGEPDU1,44.206127,0.625068,,2
Pin Dumon,AGEPDU,AGEPDU2,44.206028,0.625198,,2
Pièces de Carrefour,,FOUPCA,44.276447,0.656753,1,
Pièces de Carrefour,FOUPCA,FOUPCA1,44.27644,0.656834,,2
Place,,ASFPLA,44.06367,0.650973,1,
Place,ASFPLA,ASFPLA1,44.06316,0.650713,,2
Place,ASFPLA,ASFPLA2,44.063118,0.650548,,1
Place E.Piaf,,PDCPEP,44.232033,0.65465,1,
Place E.Piaf,PDCPEP,PDCPEP1,44.232033,0.65465,,2
Place Rogale,,CUDPRO,44.11546,0.736901,1,
Place Rogale,CUDPRO,CUDPRO1,44.115326,0.73655,,2
Place de Salens,,LAYPSA,44.133064,0.660136,1,
Place de Salens,LAYPSA,LAYPSA1,44.133064,0.660136,,2
Place des Cornières,,PUYPCO,44.18699,0.795818,1,
Place des Cornières,PUYPCO,PUYPCO1,44.18697,0.795685,,2
Place des Cornières,PUYPCO,PUYPCO2,44.18706,0.795687,,1
Place des Grands Hommes,,AGEPGH,44.21068,0.61896,1,
Place des Grands Hommes,AGEPGH,AGEPGH1,44.21068,0.61896,,2
Place des Laitiers,,AGEPLA,44.204723,0.616594,1,
Place des Laitiers,AGEPLA,AGEPLA1,44.204723,0.616594,,2
Place du Colonel Rémy,,FOUPCR,44.260902,0.671108,1,
Place du Colonel Rémy,FOUPCR,FOUPCR1,44.260883,0.670959,,2
Plaisance,,SERPLA,44.209316,0.510146,1,
Plaisance,SERPLA,SERPLA1,44.209217,0.510148,,2
Plaisance,SERPLA,SERPLA2,44.209282,0.510155,,2
Pommiers,,CUDPOM,44.122272,0.734216,1,
Pommiers,CUDPOM,CUDPOM1,44.12219,0.734167,,2
Pommiers,CUDPOM,CUDPOM2,44.122242,0.73426,,2
Pompeyrie,,AGEPOM,44.208366,0.629964,1,
Pompeyrie,AGEPOM,AGEPOM1,44.208366,0.629964,,2
Pompeyrie,AGEPOM,AGEPOM2,44.20828,0.630132,,2
Pont de Doré,,BOEPDO,44.170464,0.667823,1,
Pont de Doré,BOEPDO,BOEPDO1,44.170464,0.667823,,2
Pont de Doré,BOEPDO,BOEPDO2,44.170593,0.667738,,2
Pont de Labe,,SPIPLA,44.17441,0.752019,1,
Pont de Labe,SPIPLA,SPIPLA1,44.17441,0.752019,,2
Pont de Labe,SPIPLA,SPIPLA2,44.174355,0.752052,,2
Pont de Lasalle,BRXPLA,BRXPLA1,44.19373,0.570812,,2
Pont de Lasalle,BRXPLA,BRXPLA2,44.193485,0.571649,,2
Pont de Lassalle,,BRXPLA,44.19381,0.569051,1,
Pont de Pierre,,PASPPI,44.19463,0.606638,1,
Pont de Pierre,PASPPI,PASPPI1,44.19467,0.606901,,2
Pont de Pierre,PASPPI,PASPPI2,44.194588,0.606821,,2
Pont du Gers,,LAYPGE,44.136684,0.664595,1,
Pont du Gers,LAYPGE,LAYPGE1,44.136684,0.664595,,2
Pont du Gers,LAYPGE,LAYPGE2,44.136593,0.664736,,2
Poquet,,FOUPOQ,44.24422,0.635779,1,
Poquet,FOUPOQ,FOUPOQ1,44.24422,0.635779,,2
Poquet,FOUPOQ,FOUPOQ2,44.244164,0.635864,,2
Portes d'Estillac,,ETCPOE,44.17197,0.580104,1,
Portes d'Estillac,ETCPOE,ETCPOE1,44.17198,0.580259,,1
Portières,,CZCPOR,44.260666,0.824927,1,
Portières,CZCPOR,CZCPOR1,44.26074,0.825352,,1
Poussou,,HILPOU,44.26551,0.57578,1,
Poussou,HILPOU,HILPOU1,44.26551,0.57578,,2
Poussou,HILPOU,HILPOU2,44.26551,0.57578,,2
Prats de Méron,,SCOPME,44.205254,0.531166,1,
Prats de Méron,SCOPME,SCOPME1,44.205254,0.531166,,2
Prats de Méron,SCOPME,SCOPME2,44.205364,0.531233,,2
Préfecture,,AGEPNC,44.200912,0.616339,1,
Préfecture,,AGEPRA,44.200424,0.617302,1,
Préfecture,,AGEPRB,44.200363,0.617298,1,
Préfecture,AGEPRA,AGEPRA1,44.200424,0.617343,,1
Préfecture,AGEPRB,AGEPRB1,44.20033,0.617262,,1
Préfecture Navette,AGEPNC,AGEPNC3,44.200912,0.616339,,2
Pujos,,MOIPUJ,44.14546,0.608484,1,
Pujos,MOIPUJ,MOIPUJ2,44.14546,0.608484,,2
Pyrnes,,BENPYR,44.183792,0.66608,1,
Pyrénées,BENPYR,BENPYR1,44.183804,0.666153,,2
Pyrénées,BENPYR,BENPYR2,44.183792,0.66608,,2
Pé de Mul,,BENPMU,44.207397,0.669934,1,
Pé de Mul,BENPMU,BENPMU1,44.207397,0.669934,,2
Pécau,,BENPEC,44.204514,0.660576,1,
Pécau,BENPEC,BENPEC1,44.204514,0.660576,,2
Quai Garonne,,BOEQGA,44.15996,0.626918,1,
Quai Garonne,BOEQGA,BOEQGA2,44.15996,0.626918,,2
Quatre feux,,SSIQFE,44.128548,0.786545,1,
Quatre feux,SSIQFE,SSIQFE1,44.128548,0.786545,,2
Quatre feux,SSIQFE,SSIQFE2,44.12848,0.786534,,2
ROUQUIER-BAS-RD 224,,BLADUS,44.29199,0.869026,1,
ROUQUIER-BAS-RD 224,BLADUS,BLADUS1,44.29194,0.869102,,2
Rabanel,,COLRAB,44.22396,0.547618,1,
Rabanel,COLRAB,COLRAB1,44.22396,0.547618,,2
Rayssac,,BENRAY,44.2232,0.708083,1,
Rayssac,BENRAY,BENRAY1,44.22317,0.707952,,2
Redon,,BENRED,44.190453,0.656099,1,
Redon,BENRED,BENRED1,44.1898,0.655809,,2
Redon,BENRED,BENRED2,44.190403,0.656263,,2
Redon,BENRED,BENRED3,44.190453,0.656099,,2
Reine Garonne,,AGERGA,44.20451,0.614966,1,
Reine Garonne,AGERGA,AGERGA1,44.20451,0.614966,,2
Rochebrune,,PASROC,44.183567,0.603662,1,
Rochebrune,PASROC,PASROC1,44.183426,0.603606,,2
Rochebrune,PASROC,PASROC2,44.183567,0.603662,,2
Rodrigues,,AGEROD,44.196083,0.630953,1,
Rodrigues,AGEROD,AGEROD1,44.19542,0.631904,,2
Rodrigues,AGEROD,AGEROD2,44.195366,0.631981,,2
Roquebiar,,FLSROQ,44.112217,0.695301,1,
Roquebiar,FLSROQ,FLSROQ1,44.11224,0.695205,,2
Roquebiar,FLSROQ,FLSROQ2,44.112217,0.695301,,2
Rostand,,BOEROS,44.17851,0.651015,1,
Rostand,BOEROS,BOEROS1,44.17845,0.650988,,2
Rostand,BOEROS,BOEROS2,44.178493,0.651009,,2
Roudigues,,FOUROU,44.252857,0.6069,1,
Roudigues,FOUROU,FOUROU1,44.252857,0.6069,,2
Roullan,,TAYROU,44.19667,0.829444,1,
Roullan,TAYROU,TAYROU1,44.19667,0.829444,,2
Roullan,TAYROU,TAYROU2,44.196583,0.829374,,2
Rouquet,,AGEROQ,44.20983,0.610741,1,
Rouquet,AGEROQ,AGEROQ1,44.20983,0.610741,,2
Rouquet,AGEROQ,AGEROQ2,44.209965,0.610617,,2
Route de Cardonnet,,HILRCA,44.246407,0.545036,1,
Route de Cardonnet,HILRCA,HILRCA1,44.246407,0.545036,,2
Route de Cardonnet,HILRCA,HILRCA2,44.246468,0.54491,,2
Rue Alexandre Dumas,,PDCADU,44.240448,0.666866,1,
Rue Alexandre Dumas,PDCADU,PDCADU1,44.240425,0.666955,,1
Rue André Malraux,,PDCAMA,44.237904,0.669085,1,
Rue André Malraux,PDCAMA,PDCAMA1,44.237873,0.669216,,1
Rue Corps Franc Pommis,,PDCRCF,44.228348,0.666,1,
Rue Corps Franc Pommis,PDCRCF,PDCRCF1,44.228367,0.665889,,2
Rue Corps Franc Pommis,PDCRCF,PDCRCF2,44.228313,0.666018,,2
Rue Pré du Moulin,,PDCPMO,44.227367,0.667783,1,
Rue Pré du Moulin,PDCPMO,PDCPMO1,44.22747,0.667405,,1
Rue Verdi,,PDCVER,44.225666,0.675403,1,
Rue Verdi,PDCVER,PDCVER1,44.22551,0.675589,,1
Rue des Oliviers,,PDCOLI,44.239037,0.676682,1,
Rue des Oliviers,PDCOLI,PDCOLI1,44.239155,0.676546,,1
Régadous,,PDCREG,44.233856,0.681184,1,
Régadous,PDCREG,PDCREG1,44.233856,0.681184,,2
Régadous,PDCREG,PDCREG2,44.233997,0.680937,,2
Sabatery,,BENSAB,44.20185,0.669915,1,
Sabatery,BENSAB,BENSAB1,44.20185,0.669915,,2
Sabatery,BENSAB,BENSAB2,44.201935,0.669729,,1
Sabathé,,BRXSAB,44.204407,0.545936,1,
Sabathé,BRXSAB,BRXSAB1,44.204403,0.545923,,2
Sabathé,BRXSAB,BRXSAB2,44.204483,0.545938,,2
Sablou,,COLSAB,44.22946,0.565201,1,
Sablou,COLSAB,COLSAB1,44.22946,0.565201,,2
Sablou,COLSAB,COLSAB2,44.229477,0.565246,,2
Sacré Coeur,,AGESCO,44.204006,0.627559,1,
Sacré Coeur,AGESCO,AGESCO1,44.203644,0.628044,,2
Sacré Coeur,AGESCO,AGESCO2,44.204006,0.627559,,2
Saint Arnaud Mairie,,BAJMAI,44.266266,0.706614,1,
Saint Arnaud Mairie,BAJMAI,BAJMAI1,44.266266,0.706614,,2
Saint Caprais de Lerm Mairie,SCLMAI,SCLMAI1,44.21206,0.744454,,2
Saint Caprais de Lerm Mairie,SCLMAI,SCLMAI2,44.211983,0.744505,,2
Saint Caprais de Lerm Mairie,SCLMAI,SCLMAI3,44.212463,0.744241,,2
Saint Cirq,,COLSCI,44.23409,0.564648,1,
Saint Cirq,COLSCI,COLSCI1,44.23409,0.564648,,2
Saint Cirq,COLSCI,COLSCI2,44.234264,0.564599,,2
Saint Férréol école,,BENSFE,44.20938,0.687833,1,
Saint Férréol école,BENSFE,BENSFE1,44.209286,0.687898,,2
Saint Germes,PASSGE,PASSGE1,44.189922,0.603221,,2
Saint Germes,PASSGE,PASSGE2,44.189903,0.603435,,2
Saint Hilaire de Lusignan Mairie,HILMAI,HILMAI1,44.226955,0.513227,,2
Saint Jean de Vigouroux,,COLSJV,44.2194,0.583249,1,
Saint Jean de Vigouroux,COLSJV,COLSJV1,44.2194,0.583249,,2
Saint Julien,,FOUSJU,44.27443,0.630721,1,
Saint Julien,FOUSJU,FOUSJU1,44.27443,0.630721,,2
Saint Nicolas de la Balerme Mairie,,SNIMAI,44.137352,0.761721,1,
Saint Nicolas de la Balerme Mairie,SNIMAI,SNIMAI1,44.137352,0.761721,,2
Saint Pierre de Gaubert,,BOESPG,44.16497,0.66884,1,
Saint Pierre de Gaubert,BOESPG,BOESPG1,44.16472,0.668814,,2
Saint Pierre de Gaubert,BOESPG,BOESPG2,44.16506,0.66893,,1
Saint Sixte - Calvaire,,SSICAL,44.128517,0.795102,1,
Saint-Exupry,,FOUSEX,44.23266,0.646737,1,
Saint-Exupry,FOUSEX,FOUSEX1,44.23266,0.646737,,2
Saint-Germes,,PASSGE,44.189903,0.603435,1,
Saint-Jacques,,AGESJA,44.19001,0.614109,1,
Saint-Jacques,AGESJA,AGESJA1,44.189964,0.614039,,1
Saint-Jacques,AGESJA,AGESJA2,44.189972,0.614312,,1
Saint-Sans,,PASSSA,44.184437,0.600279,1,
Saint-Saëns,PASSSA,PASSSA1,44.184437,0.600279,,2
Saint-Saëns,PASSSA,PASSSA2,44.184467,0.60024,,2
Sainte Colombe Bourg,,SCOSCB,44.17797,0.515395,1,
Sainte Colombe Bourg,SCOSCB,SCOSCB1,44.17797,0.515395,,2
Sainte Colombe Bourg,SCOSCB,SCOSCB2,44.178097,0.515364,,2
Sainte Foy de Jrusalem,,PDCSFJ,44.25304,0.690432,1,
Sainte Foy de Jrusalem,PDCSFJ,PDCSFJ1,44.253063,0.690457,,2
Sainte Foy de Jrusalem,PDCSFJ,PDCSFJ2,44.253002,0.690493,,2
Sainte-Jehanne,,PASSJE,44.189953,0.597677,1,
Sainte-Jehanne,PASSJE,PASSJE1,44.189953,0.597677,,2
Sainte-Jehanne,PASSJE,PASSJE2,44.189995,0.597831,,2
Saintt-Exupry,FOUSEX,FOUSEX2,44.23264,0.646777,,2
Salle des Ftes de LACARDAYRE - RD224,BLASDF,BLASDF1,44.30591,0.856178,,2
Salle des Fêtes de LACARDAYRE - RD224,,BLASDF,44.305943,0.856123,1,
Salle des fêtes de Roquefort,,RQFSFE,44.176735,0.556758,1,
Salle des fêtes de Roquefort,RQFSFE,RQFSFE1,44.176643,0.556704,,1
Sarrailles,,FOUSAR,44.23616,0.635648,1,
Sarrailles,FOUSAR,FOUSAR1,44.23616,0.635648,,2
Sartre,,AGESAR,44.188927,0.634831,1,
Sartre,AGESAR,AGESAR1,44.188927,0.634831,,2
Sartre,AGESAR,AGESAR2,44.189053,0.634889,,2
Saubiac,,LAYSAU,44.119877,0.634057,1,
Saubiac,LAYSAU,LAYSAU1,44.119835,0.634048,,2
Saubiac,LAYSAU,LAYSAU2,44.119827,0.634159,,2
Sauvagnas Mairie,,SAVMAI,44.24904,0.738839,1,
Sauveterre Bourg,,SVTSBO,44.15423,0.706261,1,
Sauveterre Bourg,SVTSBO,SVTSBO1,44.15425,0.706308,,2
Sauveterre Bourg,SVTSBO,SVTSBO2,44.154175,0.706179,,2
Scaliger,,AGESCA,44.205696,0.611549,1,
Scaliger,AGESCA,AGESCA1,44.205696,0.611549,,2
Schumann,,PASSCH,44.19354,0.592681,1,
Schumann,PASSCH,PASSCH1,44.193527,0.592629,,2
Sendague,,BENSEN,44.216618,0.685611,1,
Sendague,BENSEN,BENSEN1,44.216618,0.685611,,2
Serignac Ecole,,SERSEC,44.215042,0.483242,1,
Serignac Ecole,SERSEC,SERSEC1,44.21494,0.48322,,2
Serres,,MOISER,44.13053,0.598963,1,
Serres,MOISER,MOISER1,44.13056,0.59898,,2
Serres,MOISER,MOISER2,44.13052,0.598881,,2
Seynes,,SCOSEY,44.198597,0.537532,1,
Seynes,SCOSEY,SCOSEY1,44.198597,0.537532,,2
Seynes,SCOSEY,SCOSEY2,44.198597,0.537276,,2
Siailles,,CASTSI,44.181877,0.671666,1,
Siailles,CASTSI,CASTSI1,44.18111,0.672858,,2
Siailles,CASTSI,CASTSI2,44.1815,0.672566,,1
Stade,,CUDSTA,44.114536,0.732393,1,
Stade,CUDSTA,CUDSTA1,44.11451,0.732396,,2
Stadium,,AGESTD,44.202003,0.618789,1,
Stadium,AGESTD,AGESTD1,44.20183,0.618407,,2
Stalingrad,,AGESTA,44.210487,0.630291,1,
Stalingrad,AGESTA,AGESTA1,44.210487,0.630291,,2
Stalingrad,AGESTA,AGESTA2,44.21042,0.630269,,2
Sun Valley,,ROQSVA,44.18238,0.572657,1,
Sun Valley,ROQSVA,ROQSVA1,44.18238,0.572657,,2
Sun Valley,ROQSVA,ROQSVA2,44.18231,0.572743,,2
Sguran,,PDCSEG,44.23574,0.673514,1,
Séguran,PDCSEG,PDCSEG1,44.235695,0.673597,,2
Talives,,BENTAL,44.205673,0.686949,1,
Talives,BENTAL,BENTAL1,44.205673,0.686949,,2
Tennis,,PUYTEN,44.18713,0.789394,1,
Tennis,PUYTEN,PUYTEN1,44.187225,0.789112,,2
Tennis,PUYTEN,PUYTEN2,44.187325,0.78911,,2
Tissidre,,FOUTIS,44.236717,0.64949,1,
Tissidre,FOUTIS,FOUTIS2,44.236717,0.64949,,2
Tougnounat,,FOUTOU,44.27715,0.659447,1,
Tougnounat,FOUTOU,FOUTOU1,44.2771,0.659451,,2
Toulza,,BENTOU,44.21121,0.680112,1,
Toulza,BENTOU,BENTOU1,44.21121,0.680112,,2
Tourillon,,MRPTOU,44.10297,0.604644,1,
Tourillon,MRPTOU,MRPTOU1,44.103012,0.604746,,2
Tourillon,MRPTOU,MRPTOU2,44.102966,0.604813,,2
Tournadel,,BOETOU,44.174812,0.674616,1,
Tournadel,BOETOU,BOETOU1,44.174812,0.674616,,2
Tournadel,BOETOU,BOETOU2,44.174816,0.67444,,2
Tourteras,,AGETOR,44.21248,0.638137,1,
Tourteras,AGETOR,AGETOR1,44.21248,0.638137,,2
Tourteras,AGETOR,AGETOR2,44.21244,0.637652,,2
Toussaint,,AGETOS,44.198395,0.637653,1,
Toussaint,AGETOS,AGETOS1,44.198425,0.637476,,2
Toussaint,AGETOS,AGETOS2,44.198395,0.637653,,2
Trouilles,,FOUTRO,44.251675,0.602379,1,
Trouilles,FOUTRO,FOUTRO1,44.251675,0.602379,,2
Turrou,,SAVTUR,44.250435,0.718914,1,
Turrou,SAVTUR,SAVTUR1,44.250427,0.719199,,2
Turrou,SAVTUR,SAVTUR2,44.25036,0.719271,,2
UPSA,,PASUPS,44.178448,0.605487,1,
UPSA,PASUPS,PASUPS1,44.178448,0.605487,,2
UPSA,PASUPS,PASUPS2,44.179497,0.605226,,2
Université Michel Serres,,AGEUMS,44.186085,0.624859,1,
Université Michel Serres,AGEUMS,AGEUMS1,44.186085,0.624859,,2
Université Michel Serres,AGEUMS,AGEUMS2,44.186657,0.625137,,2
Val de Maury,,PDCVMA,44.228996,0.676715,1,
Val de Maury,PDCVMA,PDCVMA1,44.22881,0.67615,,2
Val de Maury,PDCVMA,PDCVMA2,44.228996,0.676715,,2
Valence,,AGEVAL,44.195183,0.614089,1,
Valence,AGEVAL,AGEVAL1,44.195232,0.614396,,2
Valence,AGEVAL,AGEVAL2,44.195206,0.614528,,2
Valpré,,AGEVAP,44.211098,0.646139,1,
Valpré,AGEVAP,AGEVAP1,44.211098,0.646139,,2
Valpré,AGEVAP,AGEVAP2,44.211052,0.646205,,2
Verdun,,PASVER,44.194405,0.607419,1,
Verdun,PASVER,PASVER1,44.194405,0.607419,,2
Verdun,PASVER,PASVER2,44.194237,0.607416,,2
Verdure,,HILVER,44.23015,0.507547,1,
Verdure,HILVER,HILVER1,44.23015,0.507547,,2
Verdure,HILVER,HILVER2,44.230072,0.507418,,2
Vergers,,BRXVER,44.19964,0.554123,1,
Vergers,BRXVER,BRXVER1,44.19964,0.554123,,2
Vergers,BRXVER,BRXVER2,44.20031,0.553629,,2
Voltaire,,PDCVOL,44.238174,0.671602,1,
Voltaire,PDCVOL,PDCVOL1,44.238174,0.671602,,2
Vérone,,AGEVER,44.21843,0.610797,1,
Vérone,AGEVER,AGEVER1,44.21843,0.610797,,2
Walygator,,ROQWAL,44.18673,0.580702,1,
Walygator,ROQWAL,ROQWAL1,44.18673,0.580702,,2
Walygator,ROQWAL,ROQWAL2,44.18645,0.580496,,2
Washington,,AGEWAS,44.200832,0.617974,1,
Washington,AGEWAS,AGEWAS1,44.200943,0.617917,,2
Z.A,BOEA,BOEA1,44.175632,0.656393,,2
Z.A,BOEA,BOEA2,44.175602,0.656322,,2
ZA,,BOEA,44.175632,0.656279,1,
Zola,,FOUZOL,44.235985,0.646448,1,
Zola,FOUZOL,FOUZOL1,44.235985,0.646448,,2
Zola,FOUZOL,FOUZOL2,44.236,0.646183,,2
Zone d'échanges Aquasud,,AGEPAQ,44.186916,0.623742,1,
Zone d'échanges Aquasud,AGEPAQ,AGEPAQ1,44.186684,0.623605,,1
Zone d'échanges Malère,,PDCMAL,44.22176,0.656256,1,
Zone d'échanges Malère,PDCMAL,PDCMAL1,44.2222,0.656889,,1
