stop_name,stop_code,stop_id,stop_lat,stop_lon
08-mai-45,SEN851,2122,48.19668,3.306668
08-mai-45,SEN852,2123,48.196747,3.306658
11 rue des Flandres,VSYFD3,4803,48.08365,3.304244
11 rue des Flandres,VSYFD4,4804,48.083626,3.304355
Aristide Briand,SENAB1,2124,48.2053,3.281869
Aristide Briand,SENAB2,2125,48.205215,3.281749
Armeau - Grand Palteau Abri,ARMGDA,4652,48.052784,3.341986
Armeau - Petit Palteau Abri,ARMPPA,4651,48.045734,3.365055
Armeau - Richemont,ARMRIC,4677,48.059204,3.331233
Arrêt de bus,PBEAR1,3478,48.2509,3.3443
Arrêt de bus,PBEAR2,3479,48.250793,3.344322
Arrêt provisoire L12L13,APRO12,4797,48.245922,3.309773
Au bout du hameau,GRBBH1,3456,48.2481,3.3515
Au bout du hameau,GRBBH2,3457,48.248116,3.351438
Ballastière,SCLBA1,2095,48.211704,3.285974
Ballastière,SCLBA2,2555,48.2117,3.286093
Bas De Saint-Bond,PRNBS1,1970,48.19093,3.261631
Bas De Saint-Bond,PRNBS2,1971,48.190853,3.261578
Bibliothèque,SENBI1,2126,48.196575,3.289116
Bibliothèque,SENBI2,2127,48.196293,3.289537
Bocotte,PRNBO1,1966,48.17864,3.244101
Bocotte,PRNBO2,1967,48.178593,3.244098
Bois Bourdin,LBOBB2,3462,48.11756,3.368666
Bois Bourdin,LBOVV1,3469,48.11755,3.368533
C/C Nord,SDECN1,2109,48.21652,3.278198
C/C Nord,SDECN2,2110,48.21655,3.278151
C/C Ouest,SENCO1,2148,48.199306,3.264317
C/C Ouest,SENCO2,2149,48.19925,3.264465
C/C Sud,SENCS1,2154,48.187653,3.304597
C/C Sud,SENCS2,2155,48.18762,3.30454
CCAS,SENCC1,2133,48.197735,3.297614
CCAS,SENCC2,2134,48.19762,3.297656
Camping,SENCA1,2129,48.18196,3.288596
Camping,SENCA2,2130,48.181953,3.288548
Carnot,VSYPL1,2518,48.082016,3.294383
Caves,SMTCV1,2302,48.210876,3.256894
Caves,SMTCV2,2303,48.21092,3.256879
Cerisiers,PRNCR1,1987,48.18998,3.25308
Cerisiers,PRNCR2,1988,48.189945,3.253512
Chaillots,SENCH1,2139,48.202435,3.2922
Chaillots,SENCH2,2140,48.20231,3.292274
Champbertrand,SENCD1,2136,48.19061,3.274858
Champbertrand,SENCD2,2137,48.19064,3.274767
Champs Plaisants,SENCP1,2150,48.1922,3.301471
Champs Plaisants,SENCP2,2151,48.19218,3.301495
Chante Perdrix,SOUCP1,3484,48.247112,3.315828
Chante Perdrix,SOUCP2,3485,48.247093,3.315845
Chapitre,DIXCP1,4801,48.075027,3.385722
Chapitre,DIXCP2,4802,48.075024,3.385341
Charmilles,SENCM1,2145,48.189823,3.305744
Charmilles,SENCM2,2146,48.189873,3.305557
Chaudron,SMTCH1,2298,48.212723,3.261068
Chaudron,SMTCH2,2299,48.212757,3.261004
Chauvot de Beauchêne,PRNCB1,1974,48.187138,3.247208
Chauvot de Beauchêne,PRNCB2,1975,48.187126,3.247159
Château d'Eau,PRNCH2,1979,48.183636,3.243696
Clemenceau,SENCL1,2143,48.198627,3.310038
Clemenceau,SENCL2,2144,48.198635,3.310142
Clinique,PRNCL1,1981,48.2067,3.293342
Clinique,PRNCL2,1982,48.206615,3.293489
Colette,PRNCO1,1983,48.178658,3.236641
Colette,PRNCO2,1984,48.178696,3.236624
Collingham,VSYCL1,2499,48.087593,3.297402
Collège Chateaubriand,VSYCC2,3515,48.0837,3.2994
Collège Chateaubriand,VSYCH1,3516,48.083717,3.299379
Complexe R. Treille,PRNCT1,1989,48.184803,3.25349
Complexe R. Treille,PRNCT2,1990,48.184856,3.253364
Courlis,SCLCR1,2096,48.216072,3.299846
Courlis,SCLCR2,2097,48.216057,3.299783
Cours Tarbé,SENCT1,2156,48.195026,3.277696
Cours Tarbé,SENCT2,2157,48.195427,3.277616
Courtois Ecole,CSYEC1,1534,48.225735,3.252819
Courtois Ecole,CSYEC2,1535,48.22548,3.251744
DIXMONT-LA GRANDE VALLEE,DIXLAG,3336,48.07644,3.45218
De Gaulle,SCLDG1,2098,48.21803,3.292099
Dixmont - Abri Rue D'eichtal,DIXARE,1546,48.083103,3.412537
Dixmont - Ecole,DIXECO,1547,48.082172,3.414843
Dixmont - La Chaumarderie,DIXCHA,3340,48.061996,3.416959
Dixmont - La Grande Hâte,DIXGRA,3338,48.058125,3.428616
Dixmont - La Petite Hâte,DIXPET,3339,48.06406,3.413177
Dixmont - Les Bauquins,DIXBAU,3036,48.045197,3.376479
Dixmont - Les Bruleries,DIXBRU,4650,48.059216,3.386948
Dixmont - Luxembourg,DIXLUX,4676,48.04929,3.383682
Doumer,SENDM1,2161,48.190865,3.285402
Doumer,SENDM2,2162,48.190914,3.285369
Dunant,PRNDU1,1991,48.180943,3.241886
Dunant,PRNDU2,1992,48.18084,3.24167
Ecole Maternelle,FLGEM1,3454,48.22069,3.379814
Ecole Maternelle,FLGEM2,3455,48.2207,3.3799
Ecole Maternelle,VEREM1,3489,48.128384,3.302054
Ecole Maternelle,VEREM2,3490,48.1284,3.3021
Ecole Paul Bert,VSYPB1,3524,48.08332,3.296358
Ecole Paul Bert,VSYPB2,3525,48.0833,3.2964
Ecole Primaire,VEREP1,3491,48.130108,3.307431
Ecole Primaire,VEREP2,3492,48.130127,3.307444
Ecole Primaire,VOIEP1,3505,48.2526,3.3939
Ecole parking foyer,ETIEC1,3452,48.1341,3.2859
Ecole parking foyer,ETIEC2,3453,48.134113,3.285949
Ecole primaire,VOIEP2,3506,48.252647,3.393897
Eglise,MALEG1,1731,48.175125,3.341638
Eglise,MALEG2,1732,48.175133,3.341555
Eglise Fontaine La Gaillarde,FLGEG1,1597,48.220257,3.37848
Eglise Fontaine La Gaillarde,FLGEG2,1598,48.22022,3.378483
Entre 2 Vannes,SEN2V1,2120,48.18638,3.283952
Entre 2 Vannes,SEN2V2,2121,48.186325,3.284003
Etigny - Les Fours,ETIFOU,3032,48.1269,3.252014
Etoile,SENET1,2163,48.196003,3.294616
Etoile,SENET2,2164,48.196007,3.294432
Europe,SENEU1,2165,48.195778,3.306892
Europe,SENEU2,2166,48.195793,3.306795
Faubourg Saint Nicolas,VSYFS1,2506,48.08608,3.295322
Faubourg Saint Nicolas,VSYFS2,2507,48.086082,3.295251
Flandre,VSYFD1,3518,48.085938,3.34081
Flandre,VSYFD2,3519,48.0859,3.3408
Floral,VSYFL1,2504,48.0892,3.295858
Floral,VSYFL2,2505,48.089207,3.295778
Fontaine La Gaillarde,FONABR,3530,48.220745,3.379925
Fontaine d'Azon,PRNFA1,1993,48.222008,3.28374
Fontaine d'Azon,PRNFA2,1994,48.221825,3.286122
Fraternité,PRNFR1,1997,48.19171,3.26094
Fraternité,PRNFR2,1998,48.19147,3.260991
GRAND BEON - AU BOUT DU HAMEAU,GDBHAM,3028,48.248962,3.351345
Gaillons,SENGL1,2174,48.201115,3.298511
Gaillons,SENGL2,2175,48.20101,3.298497
Gare SNCF Sens,SENSN1,2246,48.196514,3.269034
Gare SNCF Sens,SENSN2,2247,48.19712,3.26826
Gare SNCF Villeneuve-sur-Yonne,VSYGA1,2508,48.08504,3.287055
Gare SNCF Villeneuve-sur-Yonne,VSYGA2,2509,48.085075,3.287256
Garibaldi,SENGB1,2170,48.199387,3.282955
Garibaldi,SENGB2,2171,48.20003,3.282658
Garibaldi,SENGB3,2172,48.199417,3.282024
Garibaldi,SENGB4,4796,48.199684,3.28241
Granchette,SDEGC1,2111,48.23773,3.278058
Granchette,SDEGC2,2112,48.237705,3.278086
Grand Champeau,VOIGC1,4741,48.23901,3.41017
Grand Champeau,VOIGC2,4742,48.23895,3.410136
Grande Rue,SENGR1,2176,48.197475,3.282977
Grande Rue,SMTGR1,2304,48.21238,3.256372
Grande Rue,SMTGR2,2305,48.212322,3.256602
Grange Bertin,DIXGB1,3440,48.091225,3.44303
Grange Bertin,DIXGB2,3441,48.0912,3.443
Grange Pourrain,DIXGP1,3444,48.1079,3.4241
Grange Pourrain,DIXGP2,3445,48.107925,3.424044
Hameaux - Les Thenots,HAMTHE,4674,48.070763,3.34008
Hameaux - Valprofonde Place,HAMVAL,4675,48.064762,3.353808
Hauts Lieux,SENHL1,2179,48.191067,3.277869
Hauts Lieux,SENHL2,2180,48.191063,3.278481
Hôpital,SENHO1,2181,48.192535,3.299728
Hôpital,SENHO2,2182,48.179268,3.257968
Jean Cousin,SENJC1,2183,48.19467,3.283521
Jean Cousin,SENJC2,2184,48.19466,3.28345
Jean Cousin,SENJC3,2185,48.194813,3.284102
Jean Cousin,SENJC4,2186,48.19516,3.283098
Jean Moulin,SENJM1,2187,48.19814,3.277275
Jean Moulin,SENJM2,2188,48.19822,3.276978
Jean Pierre Pincemin,SENJP1,2189,48.175644,3.289836
Jean Pierre Pincemin,SENJP2,2190,48.175644,3.289779
Jules Ferry,SMTJF1,2308,48.215763,3.261238
Jules Ferry,SMTJF2,2309,48.215794,3.261191
Kennedy,SENKE1,2191,48.19036,3.285077
Kennedy,SENKE2,2192,48.190407,3.284876
L'Amphi,SENAM1,4541,48.209404,3.285635
L'Amphi,SENAM2,4542,48.209377,3.285756
La Borde à la Gousse,DIXBG1,3436,48.09243,3.455121
La Borde à la Gousse,DIXBG2,3437,48.0924,3.4552
La Chaumarderie,DIXCH1,3438,48.06198,3.416968
La Chaumarderie,DIXCH2,3439,48.062,3.417
La Fontaine,CSYLA1,1536,48.226246,3.260137
La Fontaine,CSYLA2,1537,48.226643,3.260216
La Gaillarde,SCLLG1,2102,48.21449,3.282398
La Gaillarde,SCLLG2,2103,48.214527,3.282331
La Grande Hate,DIXGH1,3442,48.058018,3.428673
La Grande Hate,DIXGH2,3443,48.058,3.4287
La Grande Vallée,DIXGV1,3446,48.0767,3.4519
La Grande Vallée,DIXGV2,3447,48.07667,3.451945
La Grange aux Doyens,VERGD1,3493,48.118595,3.341476
La Grange aux Doyens,VERGD2,3494,48.11859,3.341539
La Grange aux Malades,LBOGM1,3463,48.1116,3.4129
La Grange aux Malades,LBOGM2,3464,48.11169,3.412946
La Tuillerie,DIXTU1,3448,48.061714,3.435772
La Tuillerie,DIXTU2,3449,48.0617,3.4357
Le Buisson Souef,VSYBS1,3510,48.07944,3.349888
Le Buisson Souef,VSYBS2,3511,48.0794,3.3499
Le Grand Vau X des Côtes Blanches,VSYCB1,3512,48.095417,3.324486
Le Grand Vau X des Côtes Blanches,VSYCB2,3513,48.095406,3.324443
Le Petit Champeau,VOIPC1,3532,48.24368,3.415933
Le Petit Champeau,VOIPC2,3533,48.24362,3.415929
Le Petit Vau,VSYPV1,3526,48.0954,3.3159
Le Petit Vau,VSYPV2,3527,48.0954,3.3159
Le Ruy,VOIRU1,2492,48.24672,3.428218
Le Ruy,VOIRU2,2493,48.246765,3.428252
Leclerc,SENLE1,2195,48.204082,3.278901
Leclerc,SENLE2,2196,48.204388,3.278662
Les Basses Bergeries,VOIBB1,2488,48.25505,3.444021
Les Basses Bergeries,VOIBB2,2489,48.255085,3.443931
Les Bordes,CSYBO1,1532,48.224323,3.24743
Les Bordes,CSYBO2,1533,48.224365,3.247365
Les Bordes - Ecole,BORECO,1354,48.098644,3.380505
Les Clérimois,SENLC1,2193,48.1912,3.319583
Les Clérimois,SENLC2,2194,48.191223,3.319319
Les Giltons,VSYGI1,3520,48.0805,3.3333
Les Giltons,VSYGI2,3521,48.080536,3.333255
Les Hautes Bergeries,VOIHB1,2490,48.259125,3.446637
Les Hautes Bergeries,VOIHB2,2491,48.25906,3.446603
Liberté,SENLI1,2197,48.190727,3.282584
Liberté,SENLI2,2198,48.19079,3.282851
Lotissement 47 av Gare,VERLO1,3497,48.131622,3.299698
Lotissement 47 av Gare,VERLO2,3498,48.1316,3.2997
Louise Michel,SMTLM1,2310,48.215427,3.256067
Louise Michel,SMTLM2,2311,48.2155,3.256201
Lycée Saint-Etienne,SENLS1,3482,48.207,3.2931
Lycée Sainte-Etienne,SENLS2,3483,48.207005,3.293164
Lycées,SENLY1,2201,48.200665,3.303529
Lycées,SENLY2,2202,48.2006,3.303412
Lycées C.Pitou,SENLP1,2199,48.20254,3.301994
Lycées C.Pitou,SENLP2,2200,48.202587,3.301929
Maison de l'Enfance,PRNMD1,2006,48.214653,3.291697
Maison de l'Enfance,PRNMD2,2007,48.214375,3.291485
Malay le Petiit Rte de Genève,MLPRD1,1787,48.172573,3.381115
Malay le Petit Rte de Genève,MLPRD2,1788,48.17269,3.381088
Malay-Glycines,MALGL1,1733,48.180267,3.33367
Malay-Glycines,MALGL2,1734,48.180218,3.333649
Mallarmé,SENML1,2204,48.199768,3.287993
Mallarmé,SENML2,2205,48.199337,3.287963
Marne,SENMR1,2206,48.198254,3.306977
Marne,SENMR2,2207,48.198257,3.306858
Marsangy - Chaumes Place,MARCPL,1753,48.13365,3.23396
Marsangy - Ecole Elementaire,MARECO,3038,48.110397,3.257781
Marsangy - Eglise,MAREGL,4667,48.110332,3.257228
Marsangy - Roussemeau Abri,MARRAB,1755,48.11566,3.234214
Maurepas,LBOMA1,3467,48.10957,3.358948
Maurepas,LBOMA2,3468,48.10959,3.358867
Moulin à Tan,SENMT1,2208,48.18609,3.278566
Moulin à Tan,SENMT2,2209,48.186016,3.278582
Ménardes,SLGMN1,2291,48.216087,3.358755
Ménardes,SLGMN2,2292,48.21606,3.358856
Notre Dame,PRNND1,2008,48.19288,3.259521
Notre Dame,PRNND2,2009,48.192913,3.259509
Noé - Les Aulnes,NOEAU1,4685,48.166306,3.389244
Noé - Les Aulnes,NOEAU2,4686,48.166367,3.38945
Oublettes,SENOU1,2210,48.191444,3.289344
Oublettes,SENOU2,2211,48.19186,3.290077
Parmentier,PRNPR2,2013,48.179276,3.24867
Paron Collège,PRNCP1,1985,48.186825,3.252994
Paron Collège,PRNCP2,1986,48.186596,3.252729
Paron Mairie,PRNHD2,2003,48.189873,3.263457
Passy - Abri Grande Rue,PASSY1,1910,48.11032,3.30017
Passy - Grande Rue Poteau Intercom,PASEC1,3474,48.1101,3.3027
Passy - Grande Rue Poteau Intercom,PASEC2,3475,48.1102,3.3034
Pasteur,MALPT1,1742,48.170494,3.344328
Pasteur,MALPT2,1743,48.170483,3.344293
Patton,SENPT1,2224,48.195522,3.26523
Patton,SENPT2,2225,48.196014,3.266842
Paul Bert,PRNPB1,2010,48.179276,3.257904
Paul Bert,PRNPB2,2011,48.179276,3.257904
Pierre Curie,SENCU1,2158,48.19519,3.262118
Pierre Curie,SENCU2,2159,48.194542,3.262107
Pierre de Coubertin,SENCB1,2131,48.19534,3.301623
Pierre de Coubertin,SENCB2,2132,48.195335,3.301579
Pierre de Coubertin,SENPC2,2215,48.195316,3.301568
Place de Sens,MALPS1,1740,48.17913,3.339188
Place de Sens,MALPS2,1741,48.17909,3.339141
Place des Héros,SENPH1,2219,48.19735,3.291074
Place des Héros,SENPH2,2220,48.197304,3.290985
Pompidou,SENPO1,2221,48.20807,3.276987
Pompidou,SENPO2,2222,48.208748,3.276849
Porte de Bourgogne,SENPB1,2212,48.17199,3.294087
Porte de Bourgogne,SENPB2,2213,48.172028,3.29436
Puits Botin,VERPB1,3499,48.1274,3.337307
Puits Botin,VERPB2,3500,48.127415,3.337271
Pôle Emploi,SENPE1,2217,48.2035,3.308326
Pôle Emploi,SENPE2,2218,48.203594,3.30829
Pôle Santé,SDEPS1,2115,48.212303,3.275864
Pôle Santé,SDEPS2,2116,48.21232,3.275961
Racine,SENRA1,2228,48.19455,3.303691
Racine,SENRA2,2229,48.19458,3.303731
René Binet,SENRB1,2230,48.193333,3.293778
René Binet,SENRB2,2231,48.193344,3.293862
Rousson - Arrêt des Cars,ROUADC,4668,48.095108,3.261088
Rousson - Ecole,ROUECO,3040,48.095863,3.262683
Rousson - Les Caves X Chemin des Caves,ROUCAV,4669,48.08585,3.250908
Rue Verte,PRNRV1,2020,48.17787,3.237914
Rue Verte,PRNRV2,2021,48.17784,3.237965
Rue de Rousson,VSYRR1,2522,48.086594,3.283005
Rue de Rousson,VSYRR2,2523,48.086617,3.282955
Rue du Clos,PRNRD1,2016,48.179462,3.252714
Rue du Clos,PRNRD2,2017,48.179447,3.252621
Rue du Marais,FLGRM1,1599,48.218952,3.37349
Rue du Marais,FLGRM2,1600,48.21898,3.373658
République,SENRE2,2556,48.214172,3.286507
République,SENREL,2232,48.214188,3.286421
Rû Couvert,PRNRU1,2018,48.18158,3.245675
Rû Couvert,PRNRU2,2019,48.18304,3.249154
Sables Rouges,VSYSA1,2524,48.085598,3.278555
Sainfoins,VSYSF1,2525,48.09034,3.296061
Saint Antoine,SENSA1,2234,48.20616,3.285116
Saint Antoine,SENSA2,2235,48.206135,3.285214
Saint Béâte,SENSB2,2237,48.203957,3.296177
Saint Clément Ecole,SCECO1,4693,48.219105,3.291509
Saint Clément Eglise,SCLEG1,2100,48.217815,3.287436
Saint Laurent,VSYSL1,2526,48.083183,3.288864
Saint Laurent,VSYSL2,2527,48.08323,3.288842
Saint-Martin Colonnes,SMTCL1,2300,48.218258,3.261859
Saint-Martin Colonnes,SMTCL2,2301,48.21826,3.261902
Saint-Martin Midi,SMTMI1,2312,48.218,3.258478
Saint-Martin Midi,SMTMI2,2313,48.21804,3.258398
Saint-Maurice,SENSM1,2244,48.197456,3.2754
Saint-Maurice,SENSM2,2245,48.19751,3.275503
Sainte Béâte,SENSB1,2236,48.203926,3.296083
Sainte Colombe,SDESC1,2117,48.21483,3.273077
Sainte Colombe,SDESC2,2118,48.214787,3.273166
Saligny,SENSL1,2242,48.203487,3.299556
Saligny,SENSL2,2243,48.203487,3.299638
Saligny Mairie,SLGHD1,2289,48.2141,3.352253
Saligny Mairie,SLGHD2,2290,48.214054,3.352367
Sancey,SENSY1,2250,48.203594,3.320237
Sancey,SENSY2,2251,48.203598,3.320184
Senigallia,SENSG1,2240,48.187424,3.284977
Senigallia,SENSG2,2241,48.187523,3.284832
Sens - Lycée polyvalent – Place Walesa,SENLYC,2203,48.20081,3.304369
St.Denis Mairie,SDEHD1,2113,48.2285,3.265962
St.Denis Mairie,SDEHD2,2114,48.228523,3.266013
Suzanne Guichard,JOUSG1,3458,48.243073,3.307286
Suzanne Guichard,JOUSG2,3459,48.243073,3.307286
Suzanne Guichard,SCLSG1,2104,48.218082,3.29723
Suzanne Guichard,SCLSG2,2105,48.218063,3.29718
Sécurité Sociale,SENSS1,2248,48.194973,3.297534
Sécurité Sociale,SENSS2,2249,48.194683,3.298405
TALOUAN-ABRI,TALAB1,4089,48.09504,3.346391
Valperonne,VERVA1,3501,48.133358,3.34608
Valperonne,VERVA2,3502,48.13335,3.346117
Vauban,SENVB2,2254,48.197918,3.272012
Vauguillettes,SENVG1,2258,48.194656,3.320384
Vauguillettes,SENVG2,2259,48.194485,3.32031
Vauguillettes 2,SENV21,2252,48.20026,3.320143
Vauguillettes 2,SENV22,2253,48.200264,3.320189
Vaulevrier,DIXVA1,3450,48.08382,3.448302
Vaulevrier,DIXVA2,3451,48.0838,3.4482
Verdun,SENVD1,2256,48.20412,3.293572
Verdun,SENVD2,2257,48.204094,3.293372
Veron Centre,VERCE1,2442,48.1301,3.305905
Veron Centre,VERCE2,2443,48.130177,3.305907
Victor Guichard,SOUVG1,3486,48.24882,3.325368
Victor Guichard,SOUVG2,3487,48.24882,3.325406
Victor Hugo,SCLVH1,2106,48.214935,3.301583
Victor Hugo,SCLVH2,2107,48.214928,3.301556
Villeneuve-sur-Yonne - 54 Rue Thenard,VSYHPT,4670,48.079403,3.256825
Villeneuve-sur-Yonne - 61 Rue Thenard,VSYHET,4672,48.078945,3.252601
Villeneuve-sur-Yonne - Baudemont Reservoir,VSYREV,4678,48.062088,3.316882
Villeneuve-sur-Yonne - Collège Chateaubriand,VILCCH,2457,48.08294,3.299648
Villeneuve-sur-Yonne - Collège Chateaubriand,VSYCHA,3301,48.083736,3.299464
Villeneuve-sur-Yonne - Ecole Joubert,VILEJO,2462,48.079807,3.293982
Villeneuve-sur-Yonne - Ecole Joubert,VSYJOU,3298,48.080536,3.294769
Villeneuve-sur-Yonne - Ecole Paul Bert,VSYPBE,3299,48.083347,3.296502
Villeneuve-sur-Yonne - Hte Epine 11 Rue Thenard,VSYHTE,3042,48.079384,3.261744
Villeneuve-sur-Yonne - La Traverse,VSYTRA,4673,48.07957,3.27955
Villeneuve-sur-Yonne - Paul Bert,VILPBE,2478,48.08332,3.296312
Villeneuve-sur-Yonne - Quartier des Sables Rouges,VSYSAB,3297,48.08543,3.278953
Villeneuve-sur-Yonne - Sortie Nord,VSYSNO,4679,48.065533,3.310078
Voisines Mairie,ARRHD1,1002,48.25267,3.39409
Voisines Mairie,ARRHD2,1003,48.25263,3.394062
Voulx,SENVL1,2260,48.20707,3.264892
Voulx,SENVL2,2261,48.207077,3.264947
Zola,SENZO1,2266,48.19762,3.272004
Zone Industrielle,SENZI2,2265,48.19489,3.314115
Zone des Bas Musats,SENZB1,2262,48.186344,3.317039
Zone des Bas Musats,SENZB2,2263,48.18613,3.317429
