service_id,exception_type,date
COBAN:Timetable:S11,2,20261030
COBAN:Timetable:S11,2,20261106
COBAN:Timetable:S11,2,20261108
COBAN:Timetable:S11,2,20261113
COBAN:Timetable:S11,2,20261115
COBAN:Timetable:S11,2,20261120
COBAN:Timetable:S11,2,20261122
COBAN:Timetable:S11,2,20261127
COBAN:Timetable:S11,2,20261129
COBAN:Timetable:S11,2,20261204
COBAN:Timetable:S11,2,20261206
COBAN:Timetable:S11,2,20261211
COBAN:Timetable:S11,2,20261213
COBAN:Timetable:S11,2,20261218
COBAN:Timetable:S11,2,20261220
COBAN:Timetable:S12,2,20261107
COBAN:Timetable:S12,2,20261114
COBAN:Timetable:S12,2,20261121
COBAN:Timetable:S12,2,20261128
COBAN:Timetable:S12,2,20261205
COBAN:Timetable:S12,2,20261212
COBAN:Timetable:S12,2,20261219
COBAN:Timetable:S13,2,20261030
COBAN:Timetable:S13,2,20261106
COBAN:Timetable:S13,2,20261107
COBAN:Timetable:S13,2,20261108
COBAN:Timetable:S13,2,20261113
COBAN:Timetable:S13,2,20261114
COBAN:Timetable:S13,2,20261115
COBAN:Timetable:S13,2,20261120
COBAN:Timetable:S13,2,20261121
COBAN:Timetable:S13,2,20261122
COBAN:Timetable:S13,2,20261127
COBAN:Timetable:S13,2,20261128
COBAN:Timetable:S13,2,20261129
COBAN:Timetable:S13,2,20261204
COBAN:Timetable:S13,2,20261205
COBAN:Timetable:S13,2,20261206
COBAN:Timetable:S13,2,20261211
COBAN:Timetable:S13,2,20261212
COBAN:Timetable:S13,2,20261213
COBAN:Timetable:S13,2,20261218
COBAN:Timetable:S13,2,20261219
COBAN:Timetable:S13,2,20261220
COBAN:Timetable:S14,2,20261104
COBAN:Timetable:S14,2,20261111
COBAN:Timetable:S14,2,20261118
COBAN:Timetable:S14,2,20261125
COBAN:Timetable:S14,2,20261202
COBAN:Timetable:S14,2,20261209
COBAN:Timetable:S14,2,20261216
COBAN:Timetable:S143,2,20260923
COBAN:Timetable:S143,2,20260930
COBAN:Timetable:S143,2,20261007
COBAN:Timetable:S143,2,20261014
COBAN:Timetable:S143,2,20261021
COBAN:Timetable:S143,2,20261025
COBAN:Timetable:S143,2,20261028
COBAN:Timetable:S143,2,20261101
COBAN:Timetable:S143,2,20261104
COBAN:Timetable:S143,2,20261118
COBAN:Timetable:S143,2,20261125
COBAN:Timetable:S143,2,20261202
COBAN:Timetable:S143,2,20261209
COBAN:Timetable:S143,2,20261216
COBAN:Timetable:S144,2,20261024
COBAN:Timetable:S144,2,20261031
COBAN:Timetable:S145,2,20261021
COBAN:Timetable:S145,2,20261028
COBAN:Timetable:S145,2,20261111
COBAN:Timetable:S146,2,20261019
COBAN:Timetable:S146,2,20261020
COBAN:Timetable:S146,2,20261022
COBAN:Timetable:S146,2,20261026
COBAN:Timetable:S146,2,20261027
COBAN:Timetable:S146,2,20261029
COBAN:Timetable:S147,2,20261019
COBAN:Timetable:S147,2,20261020
COBAN:Timetable:S147,2,20261022
COBAN:Timetable:S147,2,20261023
COBAN:Timetable:S147,2,20261026
COBAN:Timetable:S147,2,20261027
COBAN:Timetable:S147,2,20261029
COBAN:Timetable:S147,2,20261030
COBAN:Timetable:S148,2,20261019
COBAN:Timetable:S148,2,20261020
COBAN:Timetable:S148,2,20261021
COBAN:Timetable:S148,2,20261022
COBAN:Timetable:S148,2,20261023
COBAN:Timetable:S148,2,20261026
COBAN:Timetable:S148,2,20261027
COBAN:Timetable:S148,2,20261028
COBAN:Timetable:S148,2,20261029
COBAN:Timetable:S148,2,20261030
COBAN:Timetable:S148,2,20261111
COBAN:Timetable:S15,2,20261102
COBAN:Timetable:S15,2,20261103
COBAN:Timetable:S15,2,20261105
COBAN:Timetable:S15,2,20261106
COBAN:Timetable:S15,2,20261109
COBAN:Timetable:S15,2,20261110
COBAN:Timetable:S15,2,20261112
COBAN:Timetable:S15,2,20261113
COBAN:Timetable:S15,2,20261116
COBAN:Timetable:S15,2,20261117
COBAN:Timetable:S15,2,20261119
COBAN:Timetable:S15,2,20261120
COBAN:Timetable:S15,2,20261123
COBAN:Timetable:S15,2,20261124
COBAN:Timetable:S15,2,20261126
COBAN:Timetable:S15,2,20261127
COBAN:Timetable:S15,2,20261130
COBAN:Timetable:S15,2,20261201
COBAN:Timetable:S15,2,20261203
COBAN:Timetable:S15,2,20261204
COBAN:Timetable:S15,2,20261207
COBAN:Timetable:S15,2,20261208
COBAN:Timetable:S15,2,20261210
COBAN:Timetable:S15,2,20261211
COBAN:Timetable:S15,2,20261214
COBAN:Timetable:S15,2,20261215
COBAN:Timetable:S15,2,20261217
COBAN:Timetable:S15,2,20261218
COBAN:Timetable:S15,2,20261225
COBAN:Timetable:S16,2,20261102
COBAN:Timetable:S16,2,20261103
COBAN:Timetable:S16,2,20261104
COBAN:Timetable:S16,2,20261105
COBAN:Timetable:S16,2,20261106
COBAN:Timetable:S16,2,20261109
COBAN:Timetable:S16,2,20261110
COBAN:Timetable:S16,2,20261111
COBAN:Timetable:S16,2,20261112
COBAN:Timetable:S16,2,20261113
COBAN:Timetable:S16,2,20261116
COBAN:Timetable:S16,2,20261117
COBAN:Timetable:S16,2,20261118
COBAN:Timetable:S16,2,20261119
COBAN:Timetable:S16,2,20261120
COBAN:Timetable:S16,2,20261123
COBAN:Timetable:S16,2,20261124
COBAN:Timetable:S16,2,20261125
COBAN:Timetable:S16,2,20261126
COBAN:Timetable:S16,2,20261127
COBAN:Timetable:S16,2,20261130
COBAN:Timetable:S16,2,20261201
COBAN:Timetable:S16,2,20261202
COBAN:Timetable:S16,2,20261203
COBAN:Timetable:S16,2,20261204
COBAN:Timetable:S16,2,20261207
COBAN:Timetable:S16,2,20261208
COBAN:Timetable:S16,2,20261209
COBAN:Timetable:S16,2,20261210
COBAN:Timetable:S16,2,20261211
COBAN:Timetable:S16,2,20261214
COBAN:Timetable:S16,2,20261215
COBAN:Timetable:S16,2,20261216
COBAN:Timetable:S16,2,20261217
COBAN:Timetable:S16,2,20261218
COBAN:Timetable:S16,2,20261225
COBAN:Timetable:S17,2,20261102
COBAN:Timetable:S17,2,20261103
COBAN:Timetable:S17,2,20261104
COBAN:Timetable:S17,2,20261105
COBAN:Timetable:S17,2,20261106
COBAN:Timetable:S17,2,20261108
COBAN:Timetable:S17,2,20261109
COBAN:Timetable:S17,2,20261110
COBAN:Timetable:S17,2,20261111
COBAN:Timetable:S17,2,20261112
COBAN:Timetable:S17,2,20261113
COBAN:Timetable:S17,2,20261115
COBAN:Timetable:S17,2,20261116
COBAN:Timetable:S17,2,20261117
COBAN:Timetable:S17,2,20261118
COBAN:Timetable:S17,2,20261119
COBAN:Timetable:S17,2,20261120
COBAN:Timetable:S17,2,20261122
COBAN:Timetable:S17,2,20261123
COBAN:Timetable:S17,2,20261124
COBAN:Timetable:S17,2,20261125
COBAN:Timetable:S17,2,20261126
COBAN:Timetable:S17,2,20261127
COBAN:Timetable:S17,2,20261129
COBAN:Timetable:S17,2,20261130
COBAN:Timetable:S17,2,20261201
COBAN:Timetable:S17,2,20261202
COBAN:Timetable:S17,2,20261203
COBAN:Timetable:S17,2,20261204
COBAN:Timetable:S17,2,20261206
COBAN:Timetable:S17,2,20261207
COBAN:Timetable:S17,2,20261208
COBAN:Timetable:S17,2,20261209
COBAN:Timetable:S17,2,20261210
COBAN:Timetable:S17,2,20261211
COBAN:Timetable:S17,2,20261213
COBAN:Timetable:S17,2,20261214
COBAN:Timetable:S17,2,20261215
COBAN:Timetable:S17,2,20261216
COBAN:Timetable:S17,2,20261217
COBAN:Timetable:S17,2,20261218
COBAN:Timetable:S17,2,20261220
