stop_name,stop_id,stop_lat,stop_lon,wheelchair_boarding
Abondance,vlgabon1,46.203293,6.265028,
Abondance,vlgabon2,46.20344,6.264953,
Albert Hénon,vlgheno1,46.203625,6.239897,1
Albert Hénon,vlgheno2,46.20439,6.238498,1
Altéa P+R,craalte1,46.20626,6.287569,1
Altéa P+R,craalte2,46.206203,6.287635,1
Altéa P+R,craalte3,46.206203,6.287291,1
Ancienne Fruitière,cerfrui1,46.23107,6.318326,1
Ancienne Fruitière,cerfrui2,46.230705,6.317838,1
Annemasse Gare,anngare1,46.19868,6.237623,1
Annemasse Gare,anngare2,46.19887,6.237043,1
Annemasse Gare,anngare3,46.199062,6.237656,1
Annemasse Gare - Rotonde,vlgroto2,46.200752,6.235211,1
Arande,stjaran1,46.13997,6.080285,1
Arande,stjaran2,46.140366,6.080212,1
ArchParc,arcecla1,46.139305,6.120573,1
Artisans,vlgarti1,46.203346,6.273276,
Artisans,vlgarti2,46.203327,6.273027,
Asnières,bonasni1,46.17133,6.327657,1
Asnières,bonasni2,46.17121,6.327496,1
Baron de Loë,annbaro1,46.19277,6.229282,1
Baron de Loë,annbaro2,46.192844,6.229786,1
Baronne de Buttet,ambbaro1,46.1954,6.224446,1
Baronne de Buttet,ambbaro2,46.194046,6.224208,1
Bas-Monthoux,vmobasm1,46.188755,6.264969,1
Bas-Monthoux,vmobasm2,46.189022,6.264361,1
Biches,vlgbich1,46.204166,6.26916,
Biches,vlgbich2,46.20397,6.267194,
Bonne Centre,bonentr1,46.168056,6.319801,1
Bonne Centre,bonentr2,46.168777,6.318911,1
Bonne Centre,bonentr3,46.16834,6.32001,1
Bossonnets,gaiboss1,46.186684,6.208108,1
Bossonnets,gaiboss2,46.186707,6.207977,1
Brouaz HPPS,annbrou1,46.187355,6.223176,1
Brouaz HPPS,annbrou2,46.187195,6.222811,1
Buchillons,vlgbuch1,46.199615,6.268387,1
Buchillons,vlgbuch2,46.19968,6.268282,1
Campus de l’Etoile,ambcaet1,46.198345,6.230873,1
Campus de l’Etoile,ambcaet2,46.19801,6.230818,1
Casino,stjcasi1,46.127563,6.091042,1
Casino,stjcasi2,46.128773,6.09016,1
Centre de Convention,arcconv1,46.13617,6.123065,1
Centre de Loisirs,neycent1,46.12055,6.09499,1
Centre de Loisirs,neycent2,46.12025,6.094763,1
Centre de Transfusion,annctra1,46.191174,6.252184,
Centre de Transfusion,annctra2,46.191376,6.252651,
Cervonnex,stjcerv1,46.132755,6.086947,1
Cervonnex,stjcerv2,46.132816,6.086452,1
Chablais Parc,annchab1,46.19729,6.235726,1
Chablais Parc,annchab2,46.1972,6.235486,1
Champ Bérou,cracham1,46.21365,6.303039,
Champ Bérou,cracham2,46.21384,6.30303,
Champ Moliaz,crachmo1,46.184834,6.303993,
Champ Moliaz,crachmo2,46.184906,6.304177,
Chandouze,craouze1,46.217724,6.306991,
Chandouze,craouze2,46.21772,6.306817,
Charcot,annrcot1,46.186104,6.248516,
Charcot,annrcot2,46.18623,6.248386,
Chemin des Teppes,vmotepp1,46.1861,6.274531,
Chemin des Teppes,vmotepp2,46.18608,6.274932,
Château Bleu,annbleu1,46.19015,6.235644,
Château Bleu,annbleu2,46.188835,6.235717,
Châtelaine,gaichat1,46.18269,6.215504,1
Châtelaine,gaichat2,46.182713,6.215191,1
Clos Fleury,annclos2,46.192696,6.231858,1
Clos Fleury,annclos3,46.192627,6.231392,1
Collonges Marché,colmarc1,46.14196,6.138312,1
Collonges Marché,colmarc2,46.141964,6.13916,1
Collonges-Marronniers,vmomarr1,46.175537,6.254025,1
Collonges-Marronniers,vmomarr2,46.17585,6.254032,1
Collège Jacques Prévert,gaiprev1,46.18487,6.215648,1
Collège La Géline,vmogeli1,46.186596,6.274622,1
Collège Les Justes,cercoll1,46.225323,6.310979,1
Collège Paul Langevin,vlglang1,46.202408,6.256648,1
Collège Paul Langevin,vlglang2,46.202484,6.256497,1
Collège Paul Langevin,vlglang3,46.20165,6.258379,1
Collège Paul Langevin,vlglang4,46.201866,6.258604,1
Collège Paul-Emile Victor,cravict1,46.18812,6.285456,1
Complexe Sportif,craspor1,46.18498,6.282059,
Complexe Sportif,craspor2,46.18487,6.281805,
Coqueloup,vlgcoqu1,46.199482,6.257292,1
Coqueloup,vlgcoqu2,46.199123,6.257082,1
Corly,vmocorl1,46.177868,6.268361,
Corly,vmocorl2,46.177692,6.268283,
Cornières,vlgcorn2,46.20212,6.23431,1
Cranves-Sales Mairie,cramair1,46.18642,6.291484,1
Cranves-Sales Mairie,cramair2,46.18693,6.291976,1
Croix d'Ambilly,ambcroi1,46.192955,6.226603,1
Croix d'Ambilly,ambcroi2,46.19311,6.226535,1
Cèdre,vmocedr1,46.177673,6.242823,1
Cèdre,vmocedr2,46.17802,6.242649,1
Debussy,vlgdebu1,46.202793,6.258922,
Debussy,vlgdebu2,46.203434,6.25915,
Deux Montagnes,vlgdeux1,46.20751,6.281062,
Deux Montagnes,vlgdeux2,46.207523,6.280714,
Drague,anndrag1,46.18176,6.23829,1
Drague,anndrag2,46.18218,6.238318,1
Dusonchet,annduso1,46.187504,6.24567,
Dusonchet,annduso2,46.18758,6.245748,
Ecole Fraternité,ambecof1,46.197006,6.228774,2
Ecole Fraternité,ambecof2,46.196907,6.228803,2
Ensemble scolaire Saint Vincent,colsain1,46.143185,6.146587,1
Etrembières Mairie,etrmair1,46.176765,6.224186,1
Etrembières Mairie,etrmair2,46.176586,6.224226,1
Europe,vmoeuro1,46.179977,6.244939,1
Europe,vmoeuro2,46.1799,6.245268,1
Feux-Follets,gaifeux1,46.183,6.205878,1
Feux-Follets,gaifeux2,46.183205,6.205813,1
Foron,ambforo2,46.20084,6.230978,1
Gaillard Eglise,gaiegli1,46.185047,6.206758,
Gaillard Eglise,gaiegli2,46.18493,6.206581,
Gaillard Eglise,gaiegli3,46.1853,6.206417,
Gaillard Mairie,gaimair1,46.184265,6.209582,1
Gaillard Mairie,gaimair2,46.184406,6.209459,1
Gaillard Poste,gaipost1,46.18875,6.209901,
Gaillard Poste,gaipost2,46.189426,6.210338,
Gaillard-Fossard,gaifoss1,46.183346,6.19728,1
Gentianes,gaigent1,46.18641,6.202596,1
Glières,annglie1,46.196613,6.247319,
Glières,annglie2,46.196697,6.247268,
Henri Barbusse,annbarb1,46.194553,6.241131,1
Henri Barbusse,annbarb2,46.19452,6.241415,1
Hutins,vmohuti1,46.175156,6.264472,
Hutins,vmohuti2,46.176674,6.26593,
Hôpital Findrol,csahopi1,46.141907,6.320495,1
Hôtel des Impôts,annimpo1,46.192574,6.251033,1
Hôtel des Impôts,annimpo2,46.192894,6.251152,1
Jean Jaurès,ambjaur1,46.19845,6.222677,1
Jean Jaurès,ambjaur2,46.198193,6.222513,1
Jean Mermoz,annmerm1,46.196125,6.251755,1
Jean Mermoz,annmerm2,46.196262,6.252003,1
Jean Monnet P+R,vmomonn1,46.1824,6.246554,1
Jean Monnet P+R,vmomonn2,46.18212,6.246162,1
Jean Monnet P+R,vmomonn5,46.18318,6.246545,1
Jean Monnet P+R,vmomonn6,46.183594,6.246447,1
Jean Moulin,ambmoul1,46.194126,6.216988,
Jean Moulin,ambmoul2,46.194183,6.216875,
La Bergue,craberg1,46.17969,6.300282,1
La Bergue,craberg2,46.179684,6.300948,1
La Cave aux Fées,cercave1,46.223934,6.314551,
La Cave aux Fées,cercave2,46.224003,6.314416,
La Forge,neyforg1,46.11907,6.108981,1
La Forge,neyforg2,46.118828,6.108807,1
La Paix,ambpaix1,46.196854,6.220028,1
La Paix,ambpaix2,46.19683,6.21981,1
La Plantaz,craplan1,46.21309,6.297877,
La Plantaz,craplan2,46.21308,6.297718,
La Rape,vmorape1,46.18246,6.272287,1
La Rape,vmorape2,46.182514,6.272134,1
La Tour,gaitour1,46.191322,6.213953,1
La Tour,gaitour2,46.191578,6.212851,1
Les Bussioz,cerbuss1,46.248405,6.328174,
Les Bussioz,cerbuss2,46.2486,6.328108,
Les Chavannes,bonchav1,46.174824,6.31752,1
Les Chavannes,bonchav2,46.174637,6.317662,1
Les Fontaines,cerfont1,46.228947,6.316189,
Les Fontaines,cerfont2,46.22906,6.316131,
Les Mouilles,neymoui1,46.11607,6.097472,1
Les Mouilles,neymoui2,46.11602,6.097142,1
Les Nants,vmonant1,46.19095,6.257622,
Les Nants,vmonant2,46.191074,6.257591,
Les Îles,etriles1,46.168114,6.201207,
Les Îles,etriles2,46.168022,6.20145,
Libération,annlibe1,46.192623,6.237349,1
Libération,annlibe2,46.192375,6.237,1
Livron,annlivr1,46.186535,6.251373,1
Livron,annlivr2,46.186295,6.251326,1
Livron - De Gaulle,anngaul1,46.186073,6.247367,1
Livron - De Gaulle,anngaul2,46.18561,6.24758,1
Lossy - Bas,cralob1,46.193596,6.299681,
Lossy - Bas,cralob2,46.193638,6.299815,2
Lossy - Place,cralopl1,46.196705,6.297863,
Lossy - Place,cralopl2,46.196823,6.298021,
Louis Lachenal,amblach1,46.19073,6.22471,
Louis Lachenal,amblach2,46.190502,6.22413,
Lycée Mme De Stael,stjstae1,46.141148,6.069999,1
Lycée Professionnel,annprof1,46.18544,6.230319,
Lycée Professionnel,annprof2,46.186054,6.231129,
Lycée des Glières,annlgli1,46.19112,6.242344,1
Lycée des Glières,annlgli2,46.190933,6.242221,1
Léman,annlema1,46.18264,6.241813,1
Léman,annlema2,46.182827,6.241477,1
Léon Bourgeois,vlglebo2,46.20183,6.251912,1
MFR,bonmfrr1,46.170025,6.333951,1
MFR,bonmfrr2,46.17026,6.333732,1
Machilly Gare,macgare1,46.251427,6.328787,
Maison Blanche,etrblan1,46.179752,6.228234,1
Maison Blanche,etrblan2,46.179913,6.228891,1
Martinet,gaimart1,46.18259,6.20114,1
Martinet,gaimart2,46.182766,6.20138,1
Martinière,ambmart1,46.19929,6.224898,1
Martinière,ambmart2,46.19933,6.224397,1
Mont Rond,annmont1,46.197002,6.257146,
Mont Rond,annmont2,46.196976,6.257012,
Neydens Chef Lieu,neychef1,46.120907,6.104453,1
Neydens Chef Lieu,neychef2,46.120674,6.104263,1
Nous-Aussi,vmonous1,46.177708,6.247045,1
Nous-Aussi,vmonous2,46.177773,6.247255,1
Olympe de Gouges,ambolym1,46.197342,6.225588,1
Olympe de Gouges,ambolym2,46.198055,6.227051,1
PAE de la Menoge,bonmeno1,46.170425,6.31652,1
PAE de la Menoge,bonmeno2,46.170616,6.316412,1
Parc Eu. Maître,anneuma1,46.19752,6.239282,
Parc Eu. Maître,anneuma2,46.197426,6.239707,
Pas-de-l'Echelle Ecole,etreche1,46.163425,6.187295,1
Perrier-Aubrac,annaubr1,46.188946,6.243644,1
Perrier-Aubrac,annaubr2,46.18859,6.243318,1
Picolettes,crapico1,46.190334,6.290379,1
Picolettes,crapico2,46.190742,6.289358,1
Place Jean Deffaugt,anndeff1,46.194904,6.236054,1
Place Jean Deffaugt,anndeff2,46.194687,6.235997,1
Place des Marchés,annmarc1,46.191906,6.236256,1
Place des Marchés,annmarc2,46.192013,6.23616,1
Pont d'Etrembières,etrpont1,46.181774,6.231352,1
Pont de Combe,stjpont3,46.137745,6.127797,1
Pont de Combe,stjpont4,46.137794,6.12803,1
Pont-Neuf,vlgneuf1,46.20359,6.246183,2
Pont-Neuf,vlgneuf2,46.203594,6.246666,
Prés des Plans,vlgplan1,46.204403,6.262255,
Romagny,annroma1,46.195717,6.242792,
Romagny,annroma2,46.1957,6.243003,
Route de Bonneville,annbonn1,46.1789,6.240861,1
Route de Bonneville,annbonn2,46.179317,6.240424,1
Route de Borly,craborl1,46.180935,6.288344,1
Route de Borly,craborl2,46.181095,6.288694,1
Route de Feigères,stjfeig2,46.136635,6.078887,1
Route de Lucinges,crarolu1,46.18181,6.304612,1
Route de Lucinges,crarolu2,46.18166,6.304753,1
Route des Tattes,cratatt1,46.183857,6.279666,1
Route des Tattes,cratatt2,46.184067,6.279718,1
Route des Vallées,annrtva1,46.19237,6.245673,1
Route des Vallées,annrtva2,46.19256,6.245507,1
Rue des Muguets,stjmugu1,46.13702,6.080344,1
République,vlgrepu1,46.201096,6.245099,1
République,vlgrepu2,46.201145,6.244407,1
Résistance,annresi1,46.196587,6.255193,1
Résistance,annresi2,46.196827,6.253696,1
Sadi Carnot,vlgsca1,46.19956,6.24922,1
Sadi Carnot,vlgsca2,46.199608,6.248962,1
Saint Julien Centre,stjcent1,46.14493,6.082437,1
Saint julien Centre,stjcent2,46.144875,6.082176,1
Saint-André,annandr1,46.190502,6.233225,1
Saint-André,annandr2,46.190796,6.233677,1
Saint-Cergues Mairie,cercerm1,46.236343,6.321965,
Saint-Cergues Mairie,cercerm2,46.23639,6.321821,
Saint-Julien Gare,stjgare1,46.142376,6.08659,1
Saint-Julien Hôpital,stjhop2,46.145958,6.080188,1
Saint-Julien Hôpital,stjhopi1,46.146122,6.080019,1
Saint-Julien Palluel,stjpall1,46.143112,6.077222,1
Saint-Julien Palluel,stjpall2,46.143314,6.077565,1
Sous Bossey,bossous1,46.154243,6.160487,1
Sous Bossey,bossous2,46.154087,6.161085,1
Sous-Cassan,annsous1,46.194733,6.251141,1
Sous-Cassan,annsous2,46.19483,6.251385,1
Taninges,cratani1,46.180458,6.287914,1
Taninges,cratani2,46.180695,6.287637,1
Terret,certerr1,46.24041,6.325068,
Terret,certerr2,46.240257,6.324856,
Téléphérique du Salève,etrtele1,46.1625,6.189312,1
Valeury Lycée Professionnel,annvale1,46.185143,6.236498,1
Valeury Lycée Professionnel,annvale2,46.18578,6.236554,1
Verdun,annverd1,46.186474,6.24284,1
Verdun,annverd2,46.18562,6.242337,1
Vernaz,gaivern1,46.184357,6.201207,1
Vert Village,cravert1,46.184456,6.291091,1
Vert Village,cravert2,46.18405,6.291151,1
Veyrier-Douane,etrdoua1,46.16641,6.189113,
Veyrier-Douane,etrdoua2,46.16603,6.188572,
Vieux Château,annvich1,46.19942,6.251661,
Vieux Château,annvich2,46.199497,6.251785,
Ville-la-Grand Eglise,vlgegli1,46.203335,6.249076,1
Ville-la-Grand Eglise,vlgegli2,46.202763,6.249454,1
Voirons,vlgvoir1,46.20084,6.263523,1
Voirons,vlgvoir2,46.20108,6.263517,1
Vétraz-Monthoux Chef-lieu,vmovetr1,46.17282,6.260354,1
Vétraz-Monthoux-Chef-lieu,vmovetr2,46.17406,6.258459,1
Z.I. de Montréal,vlgzimo1,46.20354,6.27765,1
Z.I. de Montréal,vlgzimo2,46.20342,6.277048,1
Île-de-France,anniled1,46.189056,6.25082,1
Île-de-France,anniled2,46.18888,6.250705,1
