stop_name,stop_id,stop_lat,stop_lon
106 Bell Boulevard,BEL106,44.18811,-77.3975
15 McFarland Drive,MCF015,44.1851,-77.38097
160 Jamieson Bone Road,JAM160,44.1904,-77.36221
179 Bell Boulevard,BEL179,44.18609,-77.40535
180 Jamieson Bone Road,JAM180,44.18882,-77.36135
192 Bell Boulevard,BEL192,44.18626,-77.40563
193 Jamieson Bone Road,JAM193,44.19035,-77.36197
20 Wallbridge Loyalist Road,WBL020,44.14053,-77.42777
200 Jamieson Bone Road,JAM200,44.19324,-77.36351
203 Cannifton Road,CAN203,44.18393,-77.38029
240 Jamieson Bone Road,JAM240,44.19513,-77.36444
249 Bridge Street West,BRG249,44.15957,-77.40343
250 Sidney Street,SID250,44.16386,-77.40014
293 University Avenue,UNI293,44.19547,-77.37579
294 University Avenue,UNI294,44.19549,-77.37617
315 University Avenue,UNI315,44.19685,-77.37307
323 University Avenue,UNI323,44.19673,-77.37287
335 University Avenue,UNI335,44.19866,-77.36825
340 University Avenue,UNI340,44.1985,-77.36889
400 Dundas Street East,DUN400,44.1666,-77.35688
405 College Street East,COL405,44.18754,-77.36279
470 College Street East,COL470,44.188896,-77.35756
48 Dundas Street West,DUN048,44.15946,-77.38835
501 College Street East,COL501,44.189022,-77.35646
531 College Street East,COL531,44.18991,-77.352936
540 College Street East,COL540,44.19042,-77.35177
634 College Street East,COL634,44.19113,-77.34894
648 College Street East,COL648,44.191742,-77.34785
680 Sidney Street,SID680,44.18459,-77.40981
686 Dundas Street West,DUN686,44.14095,-77.42442
81 Avondale Road,AVO081,44.14873,-77.41053
84 Sidney Street,SID084,44.155445,-77.39623
86 Aldersgate Drive,ALD086,44.152336,-77.416245
Adam Street,UNI292,44.19284,-77.37602
Airport Parkway,COL330,44.18495,-77.36821
Airport Parkway,COL345,44.18502,-77.36792
Albert College,DUN160,44.155006,-77.393
Albion Street,STN135,44.17456,-77.37863
Alhambra Square,STN200,44.177593,-77.37694
Amazon,COL640,44.19552,-77.349724
Ann Street,BRG129,44.16533,-77.37608
Applewood Drive,DUN414,44.14768,-77.40666
Auburn Street,SID502,44.1754,-77.40534
Auburn Street,SID507,44.17556,-77.40515
Avondale Road,AVO050,44.14704,-77.40978
Avondale Road,AVO180,44.154194,-77.4133
Avondale Road,DUN436,44.14679,-77.40957
Avondale Road,DUN443,44.14654,-77.40978
Bay Bridge Road,DUN116,44.15688,-77.39125
Bay Bridge Road,DUN155,44.15502,-77.39284
Bayview Mall,BRG447,44.17029,-77.35514
Bayview Mall,BRG480,44.17086,-77.35345
Bell Boulevard,NFR407,44.18957,-77.39688
Bell Boulevard,SID675,44.18484,-77.40968
Benson Court,PAL264,44.16238,-77.40823
Bleecker Avenue,BRG220,44.16677,-77.37074
Bleecker Avenue,BRG225,44.16678,-77.37027
Bleecker Avenue,DUN228,44.16317,-77.36804
Bleecker Avenue,DUN235,44.16296,-77.36777
Bleecker Avenue,VIC201,44.1697,-77.37142
Bogart Crescent,PAL305,44.164364,-77.40921
Briarwood Crescent,HAG280,44.17857,-77.34399
Briarwood Crescent,HAG281,44.179,-77.34401
Bridge Street East,CHU210,44.16449,-77.38132
Bridge Street East,HAG230,44.17387,-77.34183
Bridge Street West,PAL201,44.15923,-77.40582
Bridge Street West,PAL240,44.16027,-77.40725
Bridge and Sidney Square,BRG161,44.16072,-77.39757
Burrell Street,STN075,44.1726,-77.38109
Burrell Street,STN082,44.17264,-77.38135
Calvary Church,DUN679,44.14075,-77.42404
Cambridge Court,HAG257,44.17641,-77.34284
Campbell Street,PIN254,44.16523,-77.38329
Cannifton Road,COL145,44.17934,-77.37999
Cannifton Road,MCF020,44.18527,-77.3807
Cascade Boulevard,SID582,44.17938,-77.40726
Cascade Boulevard,SID597,44.17941,-77.40703
Catharine Street,COL240,44.16531,-77.38725
Catharine Street,COL245,44.16517,-77.38703
Centennial Secondary School,PAL160,44.15726,-77.40504
Centennial Secondary School,PAL191,44.15724,-77.4049
Centre Street,COL216,44.18055,-77.37474
Church Street,BRG080,44.16454,-77.38042
Church Street,CHU211,44.16478,-77.38124
Coleman Street,BRG021,44.162724,-77.38726
Coleman Street,DUN025,44.16031,-77.38538
College Street East,CAN001,44.17908,-77.37869
College Street East,CAN150,44.18052,-77.37975
College Street East,JAM002,44.18813,-77.36105
College Street West,SID450,44.17265,-77.40409
College Street West,SID459,44.1728,-77.40392
Donald Street,NFR175,44.17814,-77.39128
Donald Street,NFR180,44.17837,-77.39168
Dufferin Avenue,DUN245,44.16326,-77.36634
Dundas Street West,SIE010,44.145523,-77.41636
Dunnett Boulevard,BRG245,44.15979,-77.40167
Earl Street,NFR040,44.17187,-77.38818
Eastside Secondary School,FAR274,44.17498,-77.35259
Eastside Secondary School,FAR275,44.17518,-77.35247
Edgehill Road,FAR307,44.17704,-77.3534
Elgin Street,MOI269,44.169456,-77.404884
Emily Street,BLE397,44.17604,-77.37405
Emily Street,BLE402,44.17618,-77.37423
Empire Square,PIN354,44.1682,-77.3846
Everett Street,BRG024,44.16279,-77.38752
Farley Avenue,BRG520,44.17156,-77.35026
First Street,DUN267,44.16417,-77.36326
Foster Avenue,VIC167,44.16899,-77.37422
Foster Avenue,VIC178,44.16931,-77.37378
Front Street,BRG030,44.16374,-77.38381
George Street,DUN101,44.16197,-77.37672
George Street,VIC097,44.16782,-77.37929
Glendale Road,COL180,44.174217,-77.40193
Glenview Crescent,SIE100,44.1495,-77.4183
Graham Street,SID291,44.16566,-77.40074
Graham Street,SID320,44.16589,-77.40106
Greenleaf Court,COL380,44.18708,-77.36498
Greenleaf Court,COL391,44.18714,-77.36437
Grove Street,PIN401,44.17103,-77.38688
Harder Drive,AVO179,44.15403,-77.41292
Hastings Drive,DUN334,44.16522,-77.36067
Hastings Manor,DUN476,44.14608,-77.41202
Herchimer Avenue,DUN397,44.166,-77.35766
Herman Street,COL184,44.18015,-77.37702
Herman Street,COL185,44.18016,-77.37606
Holmes Road,DUN506,44.14516,-77.41502
Howard Street,MOI127,44.16789,-77.39425
Humewood Drive,VIC337,44.17178,-77.36206
Humewood Drive,VIC340,44.17205,-77.36179
Huron Lane,HKY058,44.18233,-77.34911
Huron Lane,HKY059,44.18225,-77.34906
Jamieson Bone Road,JAM341,44.19909,-77.36633
John Street,BRG091,44.16453,-77.38006
John Street,DUN080,44.16186,-77.37851
John Street,VIC084,44.16772,-77.38063
Joyce Crescent,HAG227,44.17421,-77.34183
Joyce Crescent,HAG262,44.17644,-77.34299
Karl Street,HER165,44.16814,-77.35651
Karl Street,HER172,44.1685,-77.35699
Keller Drive,LEL038,44.15587,-77.39711
King George Square,NFR110,44.17585,-77.39027
King George Square,NFR121,44.1758,-77.3899
Lanark Drive,FAR358,44.18026,-77.35513
Lane Avenue,COL030,44.176247,-77.39314
Lane Avenue,COL045,44.176083,-77.3931
Lewis Street,SID354,44.16804,-77.40204
Lewis Street,SID371,44.16851,-77.40206
Lions Park,STN057,44.17157,-77.38244
Lions Park,STN070,44.17173,-77.38253
Loyalist College,WBL376,44.15686,-77.43122
MacDonald Avenue,DUN274,44.16391,-77.36459
MacDonald Avenue,VIC257,44.17053,-77.3677
MacDonald Avenue,VIC260,44.17065,-77.36775
Maranatha Church,COL100,44.17534,-77.39719
Mary Anne Sills Park,HRD015,44.15534,-77.40757
Millennium Parkway,MIL274,44.19636,-77.397964
Moira Street East,COL119,44.178608,-77.38251
Moira Street East,COL120,44.178898,-77.38202
Moira Street East,PIN400,44.17051,-77.38624
Moodie Street,BRG117,44.16125,-77.39325
Moodie Street,BRG120,44.1613,-77.3937
Murney Street,MOI082,44.1677,-77.39158
Murney Street,MOI099,44.1676,-77.3922
Newberry Street,DUN162,44.16249,-77.37237
Newberry Street,DUN173,44.16236,-77.37226
North Front Street,BEL105,44.18804,-77.39646
North Front Street,COL010,44.176884,-77.39049
North Front Street,COL039,44.17663,-77.39109
North Park Street,BEL004,44.18902,-77.39382
North Park Street,BEL015,44.18863,-77.39445
Oak Ridge Boulevard,HKY003,44.18088,-77.35486
Oak Ridge Boulevard,HKY119,44.18081,-77.34595
Oak Street,EMY021,44.176044,-77.37643
Oak Street,EMY026,44.176228,-77.3762
Oak Street,STN193,44.17722,-77.37715
Octavia Street,BRG074,44.16169,-77.3905
Octavia Street,BRG083,44.16152,-77.3912
Palmer Road,DUN350,44.14941,-77.4017
Palmer Road,DUN357,44.14901,-77.40229
Palmer Road,PAL355,44.16741,-77.410545
Petrie Place,JAM255,44.19475,-77.36416
Pine Street,BLE335,44.17319,-77.37265
Pine Street,BLE336,44.17299,-77.37285
Pioneer Building,WBL284,44.15257,-77.432884
Purdy Street,MOI122,44.16813,-77.39428
Quinte Christian High School,WBL138,44.14562,-77.43009
Quinte Mall,NFR390,44.18772,-77.40183
Quinte Sports & Wellness Centre,CAN265,44.1872,-77.38413
Quinte Sports & Wellness Centre,CAN274,44.18676,-77.38402
Railway Terrace,BET043,44.17766,-77.3736
Railway Terrace,BET047,44.17814,-77.3737
Reid Street,STN108,44.17399,-77.3796
Reynolds Crescent,COL064,44.177795,-77.38655
Riverside Park,BEL002,44.18934,-77.39023
Riverside Park,BEL473,44.18918,-77.39026
Robertson Lane,LEL134,44.15553,-77.39982
Rollins Drive,VIC422,44.17409,-77.35657
Rollins Drive,VIC433,44.17413,-77.35566
Sarah Court,COL123,44.17493,-77.398186
Sidney Street,BRG160,44.16074,-77.39823
Singleton Drive,BRG485,44.17106,-77.35204
Sir James Whitney School,PAL099,44.152912,-77.40285
Sir James Whitney School,PAL106,44.1528,-77.40295
Sir John A. Macdonald School,HRD022,44.15551,-77.4082
St. Charles Street,COL063,44.17768,-77.38659
St. Theresa School,CTR128,44.18845,-77.3789
St. Theresa School,CTR135,44.1883,-77.37869
Stanley Park Drive,BRG562,44.17238,-77.34702
Stanley Park Drive,BRG567,44.17229,-77.34673
Station Street,CAN002,44.17583,-77.37817
Stinson Avenue,BRG250,44.15962,-77.40425
Strachan Street,NFR045,44.17216,-77.38813
Terminal,TER001,44.16294,-77.38143
Terminal,TER002,44.16299,-77.38121
Terminal,TER003,44.16306,-77.38097
Terminal,TER004,44.16296,-77.38082
Terminal,TER005,44.16287,-77.38107
Terminal,TER006,44.16279,-77.38128
Terminal,TER007,44.16268,-77.38155
Terminal,TER008,44.16262,-77.38171
Tracey Park Drive,SID640,44.18203,-77.40862
Tracey Street,NFR300,44.18472,-77.39472
Tracey Street,NFR319,44.18502,-77.39464
Tracey Street,SID619,44.18141,-77.40806
University Avenue,JAM340,44.19931,-77.36627
University Avenue,UNI229,44.1933,-77.37604
VIA Station,STN237,44.17864,-77.37454
VIA Station,STN250,44.17877,-77.37455
Valleyview Crescent,NFR243,44.1818,-77.39305
Valleyview Crescent,NFR246,44.18172,-77.39329
Victoria Avenue,BLE270,44.16988,-77.37136
Victoria Avenue,CHU245,44.16668,-77.38206
Victoria Avenue,PIN033,44.16713,-77.38398
Walmsley Place,AVO137,44.1516,-77.41192
West Street,COL249,44.18133,-77.37185
West Street,COL260,44.18162,-77.37169
Wilkie Street,DUN339,44.14757,-77.40636
Wilkins Street,SID265,44.16364,-77.39985
William Street,BRG126,44.16541,-77.37666
William Street,DUN118,44.16217,-77.37554
William Street,VIC114,44.16825,-77.37825
Wright Avenue,HRD061,44.15495,-77.41063
Yeomans Street,MOI192,44.16903,-77.39924
Yeomans Street,MOI215,44.16898,-77.39999
Yeomans Street North,COL191,44.173916,-77.402466
