stop_name,stop_id,stop_lat,stop_lon,wheelchair_boarding
164 Av.Casino,164_A1,43.243336,3.282347,
164 Av.Casino,164_AV,43.243397,3.2822104,
22 Août 1944,22AA,43.343887,3.2212594,
22 Août 1944,22BB,43.3437,3.221801,
8 Mai 1945,8_MAI,43.350952,3.2295828,
8 Mai 1945,8_MAI1,43.35094,3.2296968,
9 Ecluses,ECLUSE,43.332634,3.203827,
A. Colas,ALAIN,43.363987,3.209535,
A. Colas,ALAIN1,43.36377,3.209458,
A. Maffre,A_MA1,43.3498,3.2267,
A. Maffre,A_MAF,43.349796,3.2264376,
Acacias,ACACI1,43.332157,3.2417605,
Acacias,ACACIA,43.33228,3.2414815,
Aguilar,AGUIL1,43.357376,3.2400026,
Aguilar,AGUILA,43.35733,3.2399375,
Albert Camus,ALBERT,43.37235,3.2455046,
Albertini,ALBER2,43.349785,3.2393396,
Albertini,ALBER3,43.34944,3.2394357,
Allées Paul Riquet,ALLEE1,43.3421,3.2175279,
Allées Paul Riquet,ALLEES,43.342422,3.2174363,
Amandiers,AMAN,43.33117,3.28822,
Ambroise Paré,AMBRO1,43.342922,3.2541106,
Ambroise Paré,AMBROI,43.343044,3.2542136,
Ancolie,ANCOLI,43.3413,3.1836,
Arènes - Piscine,ARENE1,43.344185,3.2301683,
Arènes - Piscine,ARENES,43.3443,3.2302,
Autogare,AUTOGA,43.2492,3.2929382,1
Avenue Casino,AV_CA,43.245445,3.2864995,
Avenue Jean Moulin,AVJM1,43.346184,3.2175977,
Avenue Jean Moulin,AV_JE,43.346146,3.2178044,1
Avenue d'Oc,AV_D_,43.354374,3.2280824,1
Avenue de Montblanc,AV01,43.41715,3.3637295,
Avenue de Montblanc,AV02,43.417095,3.3636322,
Avenue de Pézenas,ALIGN1,43.47057,3.3457685,
Avenue de Pézenas,ALIGNA,43.47078,3.3458245,
Avenue de la Devèze,AV_D1,43.3309,3.2489,
Avenue de la Devèze,AV_DE,43.331276,3.2484787,
Babeuf,BABEU1,43.331074,3.271073,
Babeuf,BABEUF,43.331078,3.2713375,
Bacchus,BACCH1,43.334938,3.2726545,
Bacchus,BACCHU,43.335037,3.2723372,
Badie,BADIE,43.346996,3.2528722,
Badie,BADIE1,43.346943,3.2529945,
Badones,BADON1,43.353905,3.2472045,
Badones,BADONE,43.35391,3.2478657,
Bassins Réservoirs,BASSIN,43.3528,3.2252,
Bayou,BAYOU,43.344547,3.2531168,
Bayou,BAYOU1,43.3445,3.253498,
Bazin,BAZIN,43.338894,3.2278075,
Bazin,BAZIN1,43.339344,3.227385,
Beauséjour,BEAUS1,43.32026,3.2269564,
Beauséjour,BEAUSE,43.320526,3.2266464,
Becquerel,BECQUE,43.357803,3.219339,
Bel Ami,BELAM,43.42724,3.3136072,
Bel Ami,BELAM1,43.427208,3.3135214,
Bir Hakeim,BIR_H1,43.34214,3.2584388,
Bir Hakeim,BIR_HA,43.34205,3.2583976,
Blake,BLAK1,43.36665,3.2060196,
Blake,BLAKE,43.366737,3.2050736,
Blattes,BLATT1,43.3391,3.1902,
Blattes,BLATTE,43.340473,3.1907732,
Bonaval Haut,BONAVA,43.36527,3.206005,
Bonaval Haut,Bonaval,43.364998,3.2055202,
Bosc,BOSC,43.390076,3.172137,
Bosc,BOSC_,43.390152,3.172212,
Bouleaux,BOULE1,43.33417,3.2394443,
Bouleaux,BOULEA,43.334206,3.2397354,
Boulevard du Languedoc,BD_DU,43.357155,3.2368686,
Boulevard du Languedoc,BD_DU1,43.357338,3.2369897,
Boulodrome,BOULOD,43.334167,3.247093,
Burgess,BURGE1,43.36256,3.2070706,
Burgess,BURGES,43.362617,3.2070892,
C.C. Montimaran,C_CI1,43.34086,3.2624464,1
C.C. Montimaran,C_CIA,43.3409,3.2624,1
CC Béziers 2,CC_BE1,43.345192,3.2389352,
CC Béziers 2,CC_BEZ,43.345123,3.2386208,
CD 909,CD909,43.416466,3.2283356,
CD909,CD909_,43.416103,3.2288747,
Cabaretou,CABAR1,43.362057,3.2091582,
Cabaretou,CABARE,43.3619,3.2090266,
Cameron,CAMER1,43.328228,3.2381783,
Cameron,CAMERO,43.328156,3.238264,
Campus du Soleil,CAMPU1,43.35951,3.2464576,
Campus du Soleil,CAMPU2,43.36027,3.2481904,
Capendeguy,CAPEN1,43.336845,3.2553005,
Capendeguy,CAPEND,43.33694,3.2553804,
Capiscol,CAPIS4,43.33173,3.242276,
Capiscol,CAPISC,43.331127,3.2447984,
Capiscol Est,CAPIS2,43.333027,3.2768502,1
Capiscol Est,CAPIS5,43.333736,3.2764626,
Capiscol Est,CAPIS6,43.334015,3.2759054,
Capiscol Ouest,CAPIS1,43.32709,3.2489994,
Capiscol Ouest,CAPIS3,43.327038,3.2490697,
Caradec,CARAD1,43.365322,3.208191,
Caradec,CARADE,43.365414,3.2080703,
Cardabelle,CARDA1,43.3598,3.2194,
Cardabelle,CARDAB,43.359753,3.2193172,
Casino,CASIN1,43.240185,3.2796018,
Casino,CASINO,43.240143,3.2796705,
Cathares,CATHAR,43.3376,3.1841,
Cave Coopérative,CAVE_1,43.395412,3.193618,
Cave Coopérative,CAVE_C,43.353848,3.2259748,
Cayrou,CAYRO1,43.358654,3.2062643,
Cayrou,CAYROU,43.358467,3.2061822,
Centre,CENT11,43.399994,3.1934428,
Centre,CENTR1,43.373398,3.2478852,
Centre,CENTRE,43.37346,3.2479618,
Centre Commercial,CENTR2,43.26892,3.2841349,1
Centre Commercial,CENTR3,43.26905,3.283918,1
Centre Médical Rabelais,CENTR8,43.354546,3.2266493,
Centre de Bassan,CENTR4,43.411304,3.2517755,
Centre de Bassan,CENTR5,43.41257,3.2527018,
Centre de Coulobres,CEN10,43.44995,3.2795398,
Centre de Coulobres,CENT9,43.44987,3.2794218,
Centre de Lieuran,CENTR6,43.41825,3.2367568,
Centre de Lieuran,CENTR7,43.418182,3.2365024,
Centre de Villeneuve,CENT10,43.316242,3.2792308,
Centre de Villeneuve,CENTR9,43.315964,3.281456,
Ceux d'Argeliers,CEUX_D,43.35001,3.2170496,
Château d'Eau,CHAT01,43.4311,3.3040924,
Château d'Eau,CHAT02,43.431114,3.304221,
Cimetière,CIM2,43.325615,3.2802978,
Cimetière Neuf,CIMET1,43.356976,3.2120206,
Cimetière Vieux de Villeneuve,CIMET2,43.320145,3.2794802,
Cimetière Vieux de Villeneuve,CIMET3,43.318928,3.2802432,
Cimetière de Lieuran,CIMET9,43.42123,3.2415938,
Cimetière de Servian,CIMET6,43.42787,3.3033214,
Cimetière de Servian,CIMET7,43.427795,3.3033535,
Cimetière de Valras,CIMET4,43.25522,3.2861805,
Cimetière de Valras,CIMET5,43.256783,3.2847857,
Cité Curmont,CITE_2,43.356636,3.216338,
Cité Curmont,CITE_C,43.35664,3.2164009,
Claparède,CLAPAR,43.34348,3.2256298,
Clémenceau,CLEME1,43.34849,3.2202537,
Clémenceau,CLEMEN,43.348625,3.220267,
Cohl,COHL,43.3593,3.2249,
Collège Kraft,COLLEG,43.335953,3.2494788,
Combescure,COMBE1,43.279522,3.282475,
Combescure,COMBES,43.279488,3.2824342,
Complexe Sportif,Complex1,43.41541,3.3680582,
Complexe Sportif,Complexe,43.41551,3.3680167,
Constans,CONSTA,43.339504,3.2351947,
Coopérative,COOPE1,43.4111,3.2591,
Coopérative,COOPE2,43.41717,3.2333825,
Coopérative,COOPE3,43.417267,3.2335951,
Coopérative,COOPER,43.411022,3.2592704,
Cortot,CORTO1,43.353825,3.239919,
Cortot,CORTOT,43.353672,3.2399719,
Coubertin,COUBER,43.33776,3.191317,
Croix de la Reille,CROIX2,43.359146,3.2167537,
Cugnot,CUGNO1,43.37005,3.2173975,
Cugnot,CUGNOT,43.370155,3.2173314,
Dalou,DALOU,43.350792,3.2086604,
Dalou,DALOU1,43.350327,3.2087743,
Dardé,P_DAR,43.33723,3.2020109,1
Dardé,P_PAUL,43.337284,3.2020955,1
Dauphins,DAUPH3,43.2503,3.2881267,
Dauphins,DAUPH4,43.25007,3.2878966,
Dauphiné,DAUPH1,43.354893,3.2320664,
Dauphiné,DAUPH2,43.354916,3.2318704,
De Foucauld,FOUCA1,43.343067,3.2496285,
De Foucauld,FOUCAU,43.342907,3.2493603,
De Gaulle,DEG10,43.344967,3.217673,1
De Gaulle,DEG11,43.34537,3.2180614,
De Gaulle,DEGA10,43.34496,3.2176669,1
De Gaulle,DEGA11,43.345367,3.2180793,1
De Gaulle,DEGAU1,43.345924,3.2170346,1
De Gaulle,DEGAU3,43.345844,3.2172813,1
De Gaulle,DEGAU5,43.345806,3.2172158,1
De Gaulle,DEGAU7,43.345634,3.2178018,1
De Gaulle,DEGAU9,43.3453,3.217858,1
De Gaulle,DE_GAU,43.345898,3.217001,1
De Gennes,MERCO1,43.368404,3.2217968,
De Gennes,MERCOR,43.36842,3.221866,
De Lattre,DE_LA1,43.3347,3.2346,
De Lattre,DE_LAT,43.335144,3.2352183,
Delibes,DELIBE,43.354694,3.244266,
Devèze,DEVEZE,43.3335,3.252,
Distillerie,DISTIL,43.337715,3.1979692,
Dorat,DORAT,43.338024,3.2508867,
Dorat,DORAT1,43.3381,3.251,
Dr. Mourrut,DR_MO,43.345894,3.2339427,
Dr. Mourrut,MORUT,43.345825,3.2338946,
Duguesclin,Duguescl,43.345814,3.2230399,
Dumas,DUMAS,43.346558,3.2286456,
E. Galois,E_GA1,43.3286,3.249,
E. Galois,E_GAL,43.32837,3.2489393,
Ecole Nelson Mandela,ECOLE2,43.33076,3.188374,
Elfes,ELFES,43.365753,3.2187006,
Elfes,ELFES1,43.365536,3.2187912,
Europe,EUROP1,43.334263,3.2411554,
Europe,EUROPE,43.334175,3.241048,
Falandry,FALAN1,43.34314,3.2576709,
Falandry,FALAND,43.343353,3.257623,
Falgairas,FALGA1,43.246124,3.2663512,
Falgairas,FALGAI,43.246075,3.2666597,
Farman,FARMAN,43.338005,3.2342424,
Foch,FOCH,43.350826,3.2185423,
Foch,FOCH_,43.35085,3.2189193,
Fonseranes,FONSE,43.33117,3.1949706,
Font Maurel,FONT_M,43.409782,3.2432463,
Font Neuve,FONT_1,43.352585,3.2184086,
Font Neuve,FONT_N,43.351944,3.2182827,
Font Vive,FONT_2,43.300175,3.2486672,
Font Vive,FONT_V,43.299236,3.25014,
Foyer des Jeunes Travailleurs,FOYER,43.334167,3.2333522,
Foyer des Jeunes Travailleurs,FOYER1,43.3341,3.2334,
Frères Lumière,FRE01,43.393356,3.3753045,
Frères Lumière,FREN02,43.393665,3.3752558,
Frémy,FREMY,43.327766,3.2605603,
Frémy,FREMY1,43.327736,3.2608407,
Gagarine,GAGAR1,43.33528,3.2273886,
Gagarine,GAGARI,43.3353,3.2276,
Gare Routière - SNCF,QUA1,43.33645,3.220012,1
Gare Routière - SNCF,QUA13,43.336056,3.2212253,
Gare Routière - SNCF,QUA15,43.336098,3.220868,1
Gare Routière - SNCF,QUA16,43.336136,3.220647,1
Gare Routière - SNCF,QUA17,43.33615,3.2204642,1
Gare Routière - SNCF,QUA18,43.33619,3.2202356,1
Gare Routière - SNCF,QUA23,43.336075,3.221099,1
Gare de Lignan,LIGNA1,43.37145,3.184208,
Gare de Lignan,LIGNAN,43.371197,3.184397,
Gare de Ribaute,GARE_5,43.3977,3.2319,
Gare de Ribaute,GARE_6,43.399258,3.2322395,
Gare de Ribaute,GARE_7,43.400864,3.2290149,
Gare du Nord,GARE_2,43.3509,3.2233,
Gare du Nord,GARE_D,43.35083,3.223026,
Garibaldi,Garibald,43.34013,3.2154517,
Gausselet,CARRE1,43.338394,3.2373438,
Gausselet,CARRE2,43.33683,3.2361045,
Gausselet,CARREF,43.337864,3.237135,
Gendarmerie,GENDAR,43.424873,3.3083038,
Gerbault,GERBA1,43.355057,3.2064908,
Gerbault,GERBAU,43.355045,3.2064223,
Ginieisse,GINIEI,43.3474,3.2549,
Gloriettes,Gloriett,43.323444,3.279933,
Gounod,GOUNO1,43.34153,3.2248886,
Gounod,GOUNOD,43.341927,3.2248616,
Gramme,GRAMME,43.3477,3.2568138,
Grande Course,GRAND1,43.32595,3.2208154,
Grande Course,GRANDE,43.32619,3.22037,
Grands Pins,GRAND2,43.352837,3.2440805,
Grands Pins,GRANDS,43.352894,3.2443728,
Hemingway,HEMIN1,43.3606,3.2356858,
Hemingway,HEMING,43.360825,3.235702,
Henri IV,HENRI1,43.344116,3.2093234,
Hort del Gal,HORT_1,43.329597,3.2165854,
Hort del Gal,HORT_D,43.32995,3.2160277,
Hôpital 1,HOPIT1,43.340275,3.2533872,
Hôpital 1,HOPIT2,43.340363,3.2532804,
Hôpital 2,HOPIT3,43.3385,3.2537,
Hôpital 2,HOPITA,43.3387,3.2537,
Hôtel des Finances,HOTEL2,43.34536,3.237959,
Hôtel des Finances,HOTEL3,43.345234,3.2380288,
Hôtel du Département,HOTEL,43.3542,3.2217,
Hôtel du Département,HOTEL1,43.35399,3.2215905,
Immaculée Conception,IMMAC1,43.340195,3.226119,
Immaculée Conception,IMMACU,43.34039,3.2259903,
Impasse Julien,IMPASS,43.25065,3.2906508,
J. Bara,J_BAR,43.35376,3.2128122,
J.L. Forain,J_L_1,43.34877,3.2071927,
J.L. Forain,J_L_F,43.348515,3.2072918,
Jarlier,JARLI1,43.3519,3.2091355,
Jarlier,JARLIE,43.35196,3.209113,
Jean Bouin,JEAN_B,43.33361,3.2533386,
Jean Jaurès,JEAN_3,43.34994,3.2374287,
Jean Jaurès,JEAN_J,43.350502,3.2387788,
Jean Moulin,JEAN_2,43.296036,3.257205,
Jean Moulin,JEAN_M,43.296513,3.256126,
Jean Perrin,JEAN_1,43.3425,3.2377,
Jean Perrin,JEAN_P,43.3425,3.238,
Jean Perrin,JP003,43.34334,3.2382507,
Jugan,VERDU1,43.336857,3.214138,
Jugan,VERDUN,43.336918,3.2141492,
Juliane,JULIA1,43.32497,3.2544725,
Juliane,JULIAN,43.324955,3.2540784,
Jussieu,JUSSI1,43.352463,3.220853,
Jussieu,JUSSIE,43.352444,3.2209322,
K. Adenauer,KAD12,43.339817,3.2828078,
K. Adenauer,KAD13,43.340015,3.2823215,
Kennedy,KENNE1,43.352108,3.239355,
Kennedy,KENNED,43.352,3.2395,
L'Hermitage,L_HERM,43.262405,3.2842484,
L'Hort,L_HOR1,43.352886,3.2330074,
L'Hort,L_HORT,43.352867,3.233112,
La Baume,LABOM,43.390324,3.314139,
La Baume,LAUM2,43.390285,3.314026,
La Colline,LA_CO2,43.357643,3.2161858,
La Colline,LA_COL,43.35756,3.2162812,
La Courondelle,LA_CO1,43.363796,3.2253973,
La Courondelle,LA_COU,43.36397,3.225343,
La Croix,LA_CR2,43.276024,3.2838016,
La Crouzette,LA_CR1,43.35462,3.2515194,
La Crouzette,LA_CRO,43.354595,3.2518172,
La Domitienne,LA_DO1,43.350685,3.254842,
La Domitienne,LA_DOM,43.350857,3.2533886,
La Dullague,LA_DU1,43.34469,3.2334456,
La Dullague,LA_DUL,43.34478,3.2335308,
La Gayonne,LA_GA1,43.335827,3.2595778,
La Gayonne,LA_GAY,43.335957,3.2595928,
La Grangette,LA_GR1,43.28711,3.2744777,
La Grangette,LA_GRA,43.287086,3.274335,
La Méridienne,LA_MER,43.336887,3.2831097,1
La Méridienne,MER23,43.33684,3.2838037,1
La Pasquière,LA_PA1,43.308475,3.2363887,
La Pasquière,LA_PAS,43.30866,3.236201,
La Plantade,LA_PLA,43.344826,3.208395,
La Pléïade,LA_PLE,43.339268,3.2469547,
La Pompe,LA_POM,43.4015,3.1914,
La Présidente,LA_PRE,43.337685,3.1939538,
La Roseraie,LA_RO1,43.35138,3.2412019,
La Roseraie,LA_ROS,43.351463,3.2415307,
La Tuilerie,LA_TUI,43.442833,3.2661805,
La Tuilerie,TUILER,43.44282,3.266259,
La Vigne,LA_VI1,43.35482,3.216399,
La Vigne,LA_VIG,43.355003,3.2164445,
La Yole,LA_YO1,43.237247,3.2624495,
La Yole,LA_YOL,43.2372,3.2628243,
Lacans,LACAN2,43.336758,3.2660851,
Lacans,LACANS,43.336823,3.2659328,
Lachenal,LACHE1,43.338104,3.2534332,
Lachenal,LACHEN,43.33804,3.2529922,
Laurencin,LAUREN,43.35927,3.2295115,
Laurens,LAURE2,43.336018,3.239311,
Laurens,LAURE3,43.33607,3.239299,
Le Bosquet,LE_BO1,43.33328,3.2118912,
Le Bosquet,LE_BOS,43.33268,3.212783,
Le Château,LE_CH1,43.293354,3.263912,
Le Château,LE_CHA,43.292767,3.2648335,
Le Gasquinoy,LE_GAS,43.340767,3.1779356,
Le Monestié,LE_MO1,43.364796,3.2441242,
Le Monestié,LE_MON,43.364815,3.244026,
Le Thou,LE_TH1,43.448357,3.2826207,
Le Thou,LE_THO,43.448402,3.2824323,
Les Acacias,LES_AC,43.27375,3.284249,
Les Caves,LES_CA,43.39927,3.190521,
Les Cormorans,LES_CO,43.33997,3.2428699,
Les Cosses,LES_C1,43.253662,3.2876613,
Les Cosses,LES_C2,43.25358,3.287916,
Les Dunes,LES_DU,43.360664,3.2161632,
Les Feuillantines,LES_F1,43.344524,3.25123,
Les Feuillantines,LES_FE,43.344547,3.2508519,
Les Grands Hommes,LES_G1,43.362278,3.232018,
Les Grands Hommes,LES_GR,43.3625,3.2316,
Les Halles,LES_HA,43.343536,3.2122176,
Les Hirondelles,LES_H1,43.2947,3.260858,
Les Hirondelles,LES_HI,43.293983,3.2624617,
Les Jasmins,LES_J1,43.3366,3.2448,
Les Jasmins,LES_JA,43.33634,3.2436168,
Les Mouettes,LES_M1,43.23676,3.2730684,
Les Mouettes,LES_MO,43.23679,3.272853,
Les Mûriers,LES_M2,43.41071,3.2463741,
Les Mûriers,LES_MU,43.410652,3.2465892,
Les Oiseaux,LES_O1,43.348488,3.2081969,
Les Oiseaux,LES_OI,43.3485,3.2081413,
Les Poètes,LES_P1,43.338703,3.2215557,
Les Poètes,LES_PO,43.33838,3.2219374,
Les Reformés,LES_R1,43.34101,3.1865227,
Les Reformés,LES_RE,43.34099,3.1871066,
Les Saules,LES_SA,43.33803,3.2047133,
Les Tamaris,LES_T1,43.3385,3.2466,
Les Tamaris,LES_TA,43.33789,3.2466953,
Les Tertres,LES_T2,43.339424,3.248575,
Les Tertres,LES_TE,43.339256,3.2486823,
Liberté,LIBERT,43.34063,3.222539,
Limousin,LIMOU1,43.35537,3.238494,
Limousin,LIMOUS,43.35566,3.238618,
Lirou,LIROU,43.338135,3.2028296,
Lorraine,LA_LO1,43.3544,3.2361,
Lorraine,LA_LOR,43.354824,3.2373567,
Loubet,LOUBE1,43.339108,3.264255,
Loubet,LOUBET,43.339123,3.2643416,
Luther King,LUTHE1,43.325428,3.2589974,
Luther King,LUTHER,43.325466,3.258355,
Lutins,LUTIN1,43.363525,3.218924,
Lutins,LUTINS,43.363674,3.2188723,
Lycée Jean Mermoz,LEP_ME,43.3482,3.2342,
Lycée Jean Mermoz,L_E_P,43.34825,3.234103,
Lycée Jean Moulin,LYCEE,43.3428,3.2335,
Lycée Jean Moulin,LYCEE3,43.343082,3.2335758,
Magnelli,MAGNE1,43.35992,3.2258053,
Magnelli,MAGNEL,43.359867,3.2257779,
Mail de Montimaran,MAIL_1,43.344555,3.248619,
Mail de Montimaran,MAIL_M,43.344482,3.2486298,
Mairie,MAIRIE,43.3424,3.2131233,
Mairie d'Espondeilhan,MAIRI1,43.43932,3.2619996,
Mairie d'Espondeilhan,MARIE_,43.43943,3.2620416,
Mairie de Bassan,MAIRI5,43.410618,3.2555463,
Mairie de Bassan,MAIRI6,43.411003,3.255427,
Mairie de Lignan,MAIRI4,43.38549,3.1697805,
Mairie de Lignan,MARIE1,43.38535,3.1698287,
Maison Retraite,MAI12,43.33152,3.2011404,
Maison de Santé,CENTRA,43.276146,3.28388,
Malafosse,MALAF2,43.34535,3.2551692,
Malafosse,MALAFO,43.345398,3.2553375,
Malbec,MALBE1,43.348404,3.2141254,
Malbosc,MALBO1,43.362713,3.2239885,
Malbosc,MALBOS,43.36307,3.224088,
Mandela,MANDE1,43.335083,3.2523823,
Mandela,MANDEL,43.334972,3.2528613,
Manet,MANET,43.36069,3.2305536,
Marne,Marne,43.338768,3.2153895,
Mas Viel,BAD01,43.421783,3.3088102,
Mas Viel,BAD02,43.42152,3.3082492,
Maupassant,MAUPA1,43.29536,3.2591183,
Maupassant,MAUPAS,43.295113,3.2595491,
Mazeilles,MAZEIL,43.291943,3.2664003,
Mazeran,MAZER1,43.363358,3.250174,
Mendès France,MENDE1,43.340668,3.248804,
Mendès France,MENDES,43.341225,3.2487879,
Mercorent,Mercoren,43.36999,3.2201264,
Michel de l'Hôpital,MICHEL,43.340626,3.2439547,
Milhaud,MILHA1,43.354607,3.2432172,
Milhaud,MILHAU,43.35453,3.2431583,
Mirepoix,MIREPO,43.3388,3.1995723,
Mistral,MISTR1,43.345093,3.2197378,
Mistral,MISTRA,43.345592,3.2196047,
Monseigneur,MONSE1,43.35471,3.2303183,
Monseigneur,MONSEI,43.354717,3.2308915,
Montagnette,Montagne,43.32906,3.2832773,
Monte Cassino,MONTE,43.337494,3.2597888,
Monte Cassino,MONTE1,43.337803,3.2598295,
Mousquetaires,MOUSQ1,43.347275,3.2436724,
Mousquetaires,MOUSQU,43.347385,3.243572,
Musset,MUSSE1,43.340588,3.2186208,
Musset,MUSSET,43.34057,3.2185354,
Médiathèque - 14 Juillet,MEDIA1,43.347645,3.2212315,
Médiathèque - 14 Juillet,MEDIAT,43.3476,3.2213,
Nicolle,NICOL1,43.328827,3.2638495,
Nobel,NOBEL,43.3419,3.2450306,
Nobel,NOBEL1,43.341805,3.2453256,
Noël,NOEL,43.36395,3.2552295,
Noël,NOEL_,43.36417,3.2536469,
Olympiades,OLYMP1,43.334633,3.2630742,1
Olympiades,OLYMPI,43.334602,3.2626204,
Orb,ORB,43.339214,3.2108526,
Pasquet - SNCF,PASQU1,43.335197,3.218928,1
Pasquet - SNCF,PASQUE,43.335316,3.2179966,
Passerelle,PASSE1,43.284473,3.2829072,
Passerelle,PASSER,43.284348,3.2828481,
Pasteur,PASTE1,43.355495,3.2339764,
Pasteur,PASTEU,43.355846,3.2347314,
Pattes Rouges,PAT01,43.24183,3.2710893,1
Pattes Rouges,PATTES,43.241776,3.2711062,1
Pech Bleu,PECH_1,43.36157,3.2111025,
Pech Bleu,PECH_B,43.36159,3.2110245,
Pech De Valras,PECH_7,43.338116,3.239594,
Pech de Gargailhan,PECH_2,43.335323,3.2412188,
Pech de Gargailhan,PECH_D,43.335247,3.241337,
Pech de la Galinière,PECH_3,43.360085,3.2062342,
Pech de la Galinière,PECH_6,43.360138,3.2062972,
Pech des Moulins,PECH_4,43.352684,3.204507,
Pech des Moulins,PECH_5,43.352985,3.2044976,
Perréal,PERRE1,43.346672,3.229732,
Perréal,PERREA,43.346706,3.2300305,
Petit Madrid,PETIT,43.251602,3.2905984,
Petite Course,PETIT1,43.32251,3.2246716,
Petite Course,PETITE,43.322754,3.224235,
Peyre Paulinière,PEYRE,43.348072,3.2464247,
Peyre Paulinière,PEYRE1,43.348003,3.2470007,
Picardan,Picarda1,43.34002,3.2664,
Picardan,Picardan,43.339878,3.266539,
Picasso,PICAS1,43.357983,3.2327268,
Picasso,PICASS,43.358025,3.2329867,
Picot,PICOT,43.34916,3.228138,
Picot,PICOT1,43.34913,3.2280624,
Pierre de Coubertin,PIERR1,43.379528,3.1744545,
Pierre de Coubertin,PIERRE,43.379444,3.1749618,
Piscine Muriel Hermine,PISCI1,43.42444,3.3100429,
Piscine Muriel Hermine,PISCI2,43.42439,3.309945,
Place Injalbert,PLACE3,43.338417,3.2304194,
Place Injalbert,PLACE4,43.338337,3.2302103,
Place de la Courneuve,PLACE1,43.398403,3.1929982,
Place de la Victoire,PLACE,43.34489,3.2153065,
Place des Alliés,PLACE2,43.33819,3.2063859,
Place des Alliés,PLACE5,43.338192,3.2060876,
Poincaré,POINC1,43.329475,3.2682347,
Poincaré,POINCA,43.3289,3.267654,
Polygone,OLDPO,43.336334,3.2238941,
Polygone,POLYG1,43.33622,3.2247813,1
Polygone,POLYGO,43.336823,3.2247837,
Pomarède,POMAR1,43.34999,3.256802,
Pomarède,POMARE,43.35006,3.2568598,
Pompiers,POMPI2,43.3514,3.2197998,
Pompiers,POMPI3,43.426147,3.302051,
Pompiers,POMPI4,43.426144,3.3022938,
Pompiers,POMPIE,43.351505,3.2201457,
Pont,PONT,43.284626,3.279088,
Pont,PONT_,43.32241,3.2683678,
Pont,PONT_2,43.322487,3.26844,
Pont,PONT_3,43.284805,3.2787979,
Pont,PONT_4,43.425285,3.297691,
Pont,PONT_5,43.4255,3.297359,
Pont Georges Fontès,PONT_G,43.33428,3.2104023,
Pont Neuf,PONT_1,43.33881,3.2098484,
Pont Neuf,PONT_N,43.339012,3.210233,
Porte de Sauvian,PORTE1,43.302746,3.2435884,
Porte de Sauvian,PORTE2,43.30205,3.2450824,
Porte de Valras,PORTE,43.235504,3.2674778,
Porte de Valras,PORTE3,43.2358,3.269,
Promenade,PROME1,43.281876,3.2807562,
Promenade,PROMEN,43.28224,3.280944,
Puel,PUEL,43.3428,3.2211375,
Puivert,CITE_M,43.35847,3.235665,
Puivert,PUIVE1,43.35946,3.2376206,
Puivert,PUIVER,43.359547,3.2376878,
Purple Campus,PURPL1,43.3316,3.273873,
Purple Campus,PURPLE,43.3316,3.2744,
Pôle Commercial La Ginieisse,POLE_C,43.3472,3.2578,1
Pôle Méditerranée,POLE_M,43.321728,3.2882454,
Quai Notre Dame,QUAI_N,43.3344,3.2067,
Rebau,Rebau,43.396523,3.3728614,
Rebau,Rebau2,43.396008,3.372616,
Robert,ROBER1,43.35733,3.2228515,
Rocagel,ROCAG1,43.35857,3.2379289,
Rocagel,ROCAG2,43.358574,3.237855,
Rocagel,ROCAGE,43.358738,3.2376482,
Rodin,RODIN,43.352844,3.2064266,
Rodin,RODIN1,43.352776,3.206487,
Rosa Parks,ROSA_1,43.33566,3.2510746,
Rosa Parks,ROSA_P,43.335686,3.2512074,
Route de Corneilhan,ROUTE2,43.36024,3.2124805,
Route de Corneilhan,ROUTE3,43.360302,3.2124166,
Route de Maureilhan,ROUTE4,43.3401,3.1926,
Route de Pézenas,ROUTE,43.35782,3.2432754,
Route de Pézenas,ROUTE1,43.357483,3.242384,
Rozanoff,ROZANO,43.33809,3.233835,
Rue d'Alger,RUALG,43.33338,3.2499201,
Rue d'Alger,RUE_D1,43.3336,3.2505,
Rue d'Alger,RUE_D_,43.33348,3.2502892,
Rue de Fraisse,RUE_F1,43.46864,3.3413172,
Rue de Fraisse,RUE_FR,43.468483,3.3411467,
Rue des Écoles,RUE_D2,43.36777,3.2467322,
Rue des Écoles,RUE_DE,43.36789,3.2467246,
Résistance,RESIST,43.341137,3.232722,
S.Allende,S_ALLE,43.340015,3.245406,
Sabatier,SABATI,43.35917,3.2187932,
Sacré Cœur,SACRE,43.34706,3.2121966,
Saint Pie X,SAINT3,43.339664,3.2369492,
Saint-Geniès,ST_GE1,43.356064,3.206617,
Saint-Geniès,ST_GEN,43.35622,3.2070456,
Saint-Jacques,SAINTJ,43.33708,3.2141333,
Saint-Jude,SNTJ,43.339542,3.2100048,
Saint-Martin,SAINT4,43.31368,3.2284732,
Saint-Martin,SAINT5,43.31379,3.2286823,
Saint-Michel,SAINT6,43.320747,3.2758346,
Saint-Privat,SAINT1,43.36596,3.2538402,
Saint-Privat,SAINT2,43.32067,3.3036385,
Saint-Privat,SAINT9,43.366287,3.2537224,
Sainte Famille,STE_FA,43.346,3.2264,
Sauclières,SAUCL1,43.33228,3.224626,
Sauclières,SAUCLI,43.332245,3.224485,
Seurat,SEURA1,43.35503,3.2289562,
Seurat,SEURAT,43.35496,3.2291555,
Soulairol,SOULA1,43.350636,3.2051167,
Soulairol,SOULAI,43.35075,3.205012,
Stade,STADE5,43.3817,3.1727,
Stade,STADE6,43.3818,3.1727,
Stade,STADE7,43.247948,3.2879066,
Stade,STADE8,43.24785,3.288126,
Stade,STADE_,43.416096,3.2405303,
Stade Moureu,STADE,43.35281,3.2167673,
Stade Moureu,STADE1,43.352673,3.2167068,
Stade Moureu,STADE2,43.3533,3.217,
Stade Moureu,STADE3,43.353,3.2169,
Stalingrad,Staling1,43.398468,3.3682208,
Stalingrad,Stalingr,43.39829,3.368189,
Stavropol,STAVR1,43.335663,3.26927,
Stavropol,STAVRO,43.3359,3.2691,
Supermarche,Supermar,43.319687,3.3017852,
Supermarché,SUPER1,43.3551,3.2397,
Supermarché,SUPER2,43.421757,3.314168,
Supermarché,SUPER3,43.422333,3.313346,
Supermarché,SUPERM,43.3554,3.24,
Tilleuls,TILLE1,43.332874,3.239571,
Tilleuls,TILLEU,43.332767,3.2400613,
Tisserand,TISSE1,43.345676,3.2109044,
Toulouse-Lautrec,T_LAU1,43.356842,3.2305455,
Toulouse-Lautrec,T_LAUT,43.356853,3.2305393,
Tour de Mail,TOUR_D,43.334335,3.2559135,
Trinité,TRINI1,43.34668,3.2194362,
Trinité,TRINIT,43.346703,3.2194095,
Université,UNIVE1,43.349255,3.224855,
Université,UNIVER,43.349052,3.224473,
Utrillo,UTRILL,43.3581,3.2286,
Vaisseries,Vaisser1,43.37339,3.2202783,
Vaisseries,Vaisseri,43.37323,3.2203104,
Val d'Orb,VAL_D1,43.36566,3.2461054,
Val d'Orb,VAL_D_,43.36568,3.2460134,
Val de la Reille,VAL_DE,43.360985,3.217318,
Valentin Duc,VALENT,43.341427,3.2086065,
Vaquerin,VAQUE1,43.33534,3.254883,
Vaquerin,VAQUER,43.335396,3.2548738,
Vercingétorix,VERCI,43.347694,3.2251565,
Verdun - SNCF,GARE_3,43.336655,3.21953,
Verdun - SNCF,GARE_4,43.336624,3.219394,
Verdun - SNCF,VERDU2,43.336655,3.2195382,
Viala,VIALA,43.352325,3.2126958,
Victor Hugo,VICTOR,43.337475,3.2252936,
Villon,VILLO1,43.342495,3.2394722,
Villon,VILLON,43.342278,3.2398021,
Zatopek,ZATOPE,43.360447,3.2244475,1
Zone Artisanale,ZONE_1,43.376965,3.1770859,
Zone Artisanale,ZONE_A,43.375942,3.1780162,
coopérative,COOPE,43.32373,3.3040102,
École Marie Curie,ECOLE,43.380493,3.171481,
École Marie Curie,ECOLE1,43.380283,3.171725,
Égalité,EGALI1,43.369843,3.2553296,
Égalité,EGALIT,43.37003,3.2551737,
Élysées,ELYSE1,43.237965,3.275665,
Élysées,ELYSE2,43.238087,3.275735,
