stop_name,stop_id,stop_lat,stop_lon,wheelchair_boarding
4 Chemins,4CHE1,47.71783,-3.384432,1
4 Chemins,4CHE2,47.717613,-3.383494,1
8 mai 1945,MAI,47.757034,-3.331267,2
8 mai 1945,MAI1,47.7567,-3.33147,2
AFPA,CFPA,47.77209,-3.404589,1
AFPA,CFPA1,47.772293,-3.404499,1
Abbé Le Cam,MRBR,47.794773,-3.198188,2
Abbé Le Cam,MRBR1,47.79471,-3.198226,2
Alain Lesage,ARCS2,47.791954,-3.414942,1
Alain Lesage,ARCS3,47.79204,-3.41469,1
Alfred Dreyfus,DREY,47.748013,-3.39088,1
Alfred Dreyfus,DREY1,47.747864,-3.390259,2
Alsace Lorraine,ALOR,47.749752,-3.362186,1
Alsace Lorraine,ALOR1,47.74996,-3.361931,1
Ambroise Croizat,CROI,47.77173,-3.34855,2
Ambroise Croizat,CROI1,47.771687,-3.348403,2
Anquis Vrehan,AHAN,47.84858,-3.102909,2
Anse,ANSE,47.763573,-3.361423,1
Anse,ANSE1,47.763664,-3.36104,1
Ar Menez,ANEZ,47.715054,-3.387698,2
Ar Menez,ANEZ1,47.714817,-3.387399,2
Asturies,ASTU,47.741886,-3.357434,2
Asturies,ASTU1,47.74203,-3.357332,1
Auberge de Jeunesse,AUJE,47.735252,-3.393626,2
Auberge de Jeunesse,AUJE1,47.735043,-3.393386,2
Auberge de Kerscouët,ABKC,47.71369,-3.436321,2
Auberge de Kerscouët,ABKC1,47.713745,-3.436338,2
Avenue du Pont du Bonhomme,PBON,47.766808,-3.337103,1
Avenue du Pont du Bonhomme,PBON1,47.766705,-3.337168,1
Bas Pont-Scorff,BPSC,47.836502,-3.393592,2
Bas Pont-Scorff,BPSC1,47.836308,-3.393167,2
Bas Pont-Scorff,BPSC2,47.836315,-3.392648,2
Bayard,BAYA,47.745277,-3.371705,1
Bayard,BAYA1,47.745193,-3.371532,1
Beatus,BEAT,47.801003,-3.49089,2
Beatus,BEAT1,47.800907,-3.490787,2
Beau Soleil,BSOL,47.811256,-3.477782,2
Beau Soleil,BSOL1,47.811275,-3.477872,2
Beaux Arts,BXAR,47.735584,-3.365801,2
Beg Er Lann,BGRL,47.879494,-3.320436,2
Beg Er Lann,BGRL1,47.87946,-3.32028,2
Beg Minio,BMIN,47.73562,-3.466958,1
Beg Minio,BMIN1,47.73567,-3.466668,1
Beg Nénez,BNEN,47.79206,-3.519938,2
Beg Runio,BEGR4,47.784298,-3.4152,1
Beg Runio,BEGR5,47.784412,-3.415136,1
Bel Air,BELA,47.791214,-3.425471,2
Bel Air,BELA3,47.79129,-3.425397,1
Bel Air (collège),BELA2,47.790943,-3.426593,1
Bellamer,BLMER,47.809425,-3.48451,2
Bellamer,BLMER1,47.809498,-3.484576,2
Belle Source,BSOU,47.75273,-3.388608,1
Belle Source,BSOU1,47.753098,-3.388671,1
Belle Île,BELI,47.769,-3.358848,2
Belle Île,BELI1,47.768967,-3.358767,2
Bellevue,BELL,47.784924,-3.337714,1
Bellevue,BELL1,47.784912,-3.337551,1
Berlioz,BERL,47.76378,-3.378009,1
Berlioz,BERL1,47.763714,-3.37816,1
Bibliothèque Universitaire,BUNI,47.745804,-3.390658,1
Bibliothèque Universitaire,BUNI1,47.745693,-3.39063,1
Bihoué,BHOUE,47.779564,-3.450978,2
Bihoué,BHOUE1,47.779667,-3.450898,2
Blanchisserie,CHARB,47.83256,-3.312435,2
Blavet,BLAV,47.827637,-3.249411,1
Blavet,BLAV1,47.827602,-3.249249,1
Bodestin,BODE,47.84363,-3.23852,2
Bodestin,BODE1,47.84417,-3.238818,2
Bodélio,HOPIT,47.747826,-3.378009,2
Bodélio,HOPIT1,47.74768,-3.377829,2
Bois de Kerlucas,BCAS1,47.932163,-3.334567,2
Bois du Château,BDCH,47.76565,-3.372484,1
Bois du Château,BDCH1,47.765713,-3.372633,1
Bollardière,BOLL1,47.753197,-3.39148,1
Bollardière,BOLL2,47.7529,-3.391485,2
Botelegan,BGAN,47.869526,-3.164923,2
Boterff,BORF,47.858917,-3.442516,2
Bouderbach,BOUD,47.83096,-3.329805,2
Bouderbach,BOUD1,47.830906,-3.329926,2
Boulevard Nail,NAIL,47.732002,-3.363571,1
Boulevard Nail,NAIL1,47.73183,-3.363295,2
Bout Er Hosty,BOUE,47.984516,-3.253257,2
Brambanen,BBEN,47.90959,-3.38027,2
Brambanen,BBEN1,47.90965,-3.380139,2
Brambo,BRAM,47.826527,-3.353579,2
Brambo,BRAM1,47.82646,-3.35349,2
Brambo,BRAM2,47.82653,-3.353574,2
Brambo,BRAM3,47.826443,-3.353691,2
Brambouët,BRAB,47.830013,-3.178002,2
Brambouët,BRAB1,47.829914,-3.177959,2
Brangoulo,BGLO,47.80394,-3.509233,2
Brangoulo,BGLO1,47.803905,-3.509137,2
Branroc'h,BRAR,47.737022,-3.295704,2
Branroc'h,BRAR1,47.73709,-3.295579,2
Bretaudis,BDIS,47.85049,-3.405961,2
Briantec,BRTC,47.72946,-3.432215,1
Briantec,BRTC1,47.73029,-3.431913,1
Brizeux,BRIZ,47.743683,-3.359934,1
Brizeux,BRIZ1,47.743732,-3.359703,1
Bubry Centre,BUBR,47.963337,-3.173652,2
CALAN Rue des Etangs,RETA,47.873985,-3.325766,1
CALAN Rue des Etangs,RETA1,47.8741,-3.325711,1
COATCOFF,COAT1,47.76127,-3.464863,2
CRF Kerpape,CRF,47.703312,-3.420218,1
Calan Centre,CALAN2,47.87639,-3.322442,2
Calan Centre,CALAN3,47.876453,-3.32225,2
Calvin,CALV,47.758114,-3.375904,1
Calvin,CALV1,47.758274,-3.376053,1
Camp des Genêts,CGEN,47.79973,-3.289688,1
Camp des Genêts,CGEN1,47.799572,-3.289852,1
Camping Terre & Mer,CGTM,47.849464,-3.411869,2
Campus Lettres,CLET,47.742527,-3.387254,1
Campus Lettres,CLET1,47.74238,-3.387167,1
Campus Sciences,CSCI,47.74701,-3.393822,1
Campus Sciences,CSCI1,47.74696,-3.393643,1
Canquisquélen,CANQ,47.99856,-3.316813,2
Canquisquélen,CANQ1,47.998547,-3.316627,2
Capitaine Marienne,CMAR,47.73878,-3.392118,1
Capitaine Marienne,CMAR1,47.73862,-3.391632,2
Carnel,CARN,47.737476,-3.367645,1
Carnel,CARN1,47.737183,-3.367605,1
Caudan Kério,CKER,47.813953,-3.345809,2
Caudan Kério,CKER1,47.814205,-3.34412,2
Caudan Mairie,MAIRC,47.810333,-3.340698,1
Caudan Mairie,MAIRC1,47.810314,-3.340561,1
Caudric,CAUD,47.704346,-3.445549,1
Caudric,CAUD1,47.70422,-3.445871,1
Centre Bourg - Eglise,LOMC2,47.72365,-3.338633,2
Centre Bourg - Eglise,LOMC3,47.72356,-3.338865,2
Centre Commercial,CENT,47.71971,-3.335222,2
Centre Commercial,CENT2,47.71964,-3.336408,2
Centre Commercial,CENT4,47.719246,-3.33575,1
Centre Culturel,CULT,47.807526,-3.274949,1
Centre Culturel,CULT1,47.807198,-3.274755,2
Chambre des Métiers,METI,47.759476,-3.391942,1
Chambre des Métiers,METI1,47.759308,-3.391919,1
Chant des Oiseaux,OISE,47.7419,-3.371462,1
Chant des Oiseaux,OISE1,47.741936,-3.370983,1
Chaumières,CHAU,47.908382,-3.337105,2
Chaumières,CHAU1,47.908527,-3.336941,2
Chazelles-Hôpital,CHAZ,47.75225,-3.361489,2
Chazelles-Hôpital,CHAZ1,47.75232,-3.361344,2
Chenailler,CHEN,47.7374,-3.390931,2
Chenailler,CHEN1,47.737415,-3.390787,2
Château d'Eau,CHAO,47.718445,-3.386797,2
Château d'Eau,CHAO1,47.71861,-3.387447,2
Châteauneuf,CHATN,47.857944,-3.349095,2
Châteauneuf,CHATN1,47.858032,-3.349135,2
Cinéma,CINE1,47.775505,-3.354913,2
Cité Brassens,CBRA,47.802258,-3.259818,1
Cité Brassens,CBRA1,47.80206,-3.259687,1
Cité Jaurès,CJAU,47.828976,-3.255576,2
Cité Jaurès,CJAU1,47.82905,-3.255462,2
Cité Kennedy,CKEN,47.808487,-3.269335,2
Cité Kennedy,CKEN1,47.80815,-3.269716,2
Clairière,CLAI,47.780632,-3.410641,1
Clairière,CLAI1,47.780735,-3.410561,1
Clairière (relève),CLAI_CV,47.780117,-3.409992,1
Clairière (relève),CLAI_EXT,47.779987,-3.409626,1
Clinique,CLIN,47.73706,-3.397453,2
Clinique,CLIN1,47.736973,-3.398278,1
Clinique Morvan,CMOR,47.83261,-3.318474,1
Cléguer Cimetière,CLEGC,47.851444,-3.385752,2
Cléguer Cimetière,CLEGC1,47.851566,-3.385615,2
Cléhern,CLEH,47.830963,-3.285054,2
Cléhern,CLEH1,47.830845,-3.285111,2
Cléherne,CLEHE,47.889194,-3.282891,2
Cléherne,CLEHE1,47.889122,-3.282788,2
Coatcoff,COAT,47.760147,-3.468398,2
Coatroual,ROUAL,47.81889,-3.525836,2
Coet Er Pagne,COET,47.829063,-3.166249,2
Coet Er Pagne,COET1,47.82897,-3.166241,2
Coet Kerousse,COETK,47.847248,-3.353524,2
Coet Kerousse,COETK1,47.84736,-3.353529,2
Coet Rialland,COETR,47.836433,-3.072119,2
Colbert / CFA,CFA,47.747112,-3.38317,2
Colbert / CFA,CFA1,47.74703,-3.383053,2
Collège Anita Conti,CANI,47.736248,-3.382302,2
Collège Kerbellec,CES,47.7909,-3.426573,1
Collège Kerdurand,CEKER,47.715164,-3.320321,2
Collège Marcel Pagnol,CMPP1,47.916897,-3.340139,2
Collège Notre-Dame Jean Paul II,NTER,47.732296,-3.411158,2
Collège Saint Jean,CSTJG1,47.79068,-3.488746,1
Collège Saint Joseph,CSTJC,47.810425,-3.339611,2
Collège Saint Ouen,CSTOP,47.91399,-3.332215,2
Collège Saint Pierre,CSTPPL,47.70647,-3.354229,2
Collège de Gaulle,CESG,47.73408,-3.435093,1
Collège de Tréfaven,TREF,47.762424,-3.366877,1
Collège de Tréfaven,TREF1,47.76248,-3.366786,1
Colmentec,COLM1,47.912064,-3.361801,2
Comtesse de Ségur,SEGU,47.741203,-3.389969,1
Comtesse de Ségur,SEGU1,47.740723,-3.390095,1
Coscodo,COSC,48.000008,-3.200288,2
Coscodo,COSC1,47.999863,-3.200323,2
Cosquer Keradelys,CQKD,47.80311,-3.378967,2
Cosquer Keradelys,CQKD1,47.8031,-3.378835,2
Cosquer Keragan,CQKG,47.74871,-3.491066,2
Cosquer Keragan,CQKG1,47.74888,-3.490756,2
Cosquerquelen,CQQL,47.860073,-3.348539,2
Cosquerquelen,CQQL1,47.860157,-3.348659,2
Cosquéric,CRIC,47.84783,-3.18452,2
Cotillon,COTI,47.832893,-3.241666,1
Cotillon,COTI1,47.833176,-3.241243,2
Courbet,COURB,47.742306,-3.359784,2
Courbet,COURB1,47.74241,-3.359775,2
Cours de la Bôve,BOVE2,47.74601,-3.360562,2
Cours de la Bôve,BOVE3,47.745808,-3.360263,2
Coët Bily,CBILY,47.811413,-3.114797,2
Coët Colay,CLAY,47.841957,-3.113849,2
Coët Er Ver,CVER,47.82605,-3.237705,2
Coët Er Ver,CVER1,47.82608,-3.237619,2
Coët Izec,IZEC,47.91868,-3.260067,2
Coët Izec,IZEC1,47.918625,-3.260025,2
Coët Loc'h,CLOC,47.856243,-3.288033,2
Coët Loc'h,CLOC1,47.856197,-3.288071,2
Coët Mégan,CGAN,47.82047,-3.160122,2
Coëtforn,COETF,47.80021,-3.324766,2
Coëtforn,COETF1,47.800175,-3.324889,2
Coëtforn Bihan,CTBH,47.80793,-3.333535,2
Coëtforn Bihan,CTBH1,47.807907,-3.333664,2
Coëtforn Braz,CFOR,47.80363,-3.328634,2
Coëtforn Braz,CFOR1,47.803562,-3.328722,2
Croix Hello,CXHE,47.868267,-3.352893,2
Croix Hello,CXHE1,47.86818,-3.352895,2
Croix Kerlavarec,CXKL,47.833603,-3.172539,2
Croix Kerlavarec,CXKL1,47.833492,-3.172564,1
Croix Notre Dame,CXND,47.75989,-3.491196,2
Croix Notre Dame,CXND1,47.759823,-3.490992,2
Croix Notre Dame,CXND2,47.760414,-3.486842,2
Croix Notre Dame,CXND3,47.760384,-3.486726,2
Croix Notre Dame,CXND4,47.760277,-3.486968,2
Croix Notre Dame,CXND5,47.760296,-3.486862,2
Croix de Chemin,CXDC1,47.82997,-3.117474,2
Croizamus,CZAM,47.79395,-3.411188,1
Croizamus,CZAM1,47.793858,-3.411245,1
Croëz Coat,CROES,47.814182,-3.467458,2
Croëz Coat,CROES1,47.814217,-3.467335,2
Croëz En Du,ENDU,47.954178,-3.25814,2
Croëz En Du,ENDU1,47.95425,-3.258043,2
Croëz Guen,CZGU,47.824574,-3.472328,2
Croëz Guen,CZGU1,47.824677,-3.472302,2
Croëz Hent,CRZH,47.771877,-3.475778,2
Croëz Hent,CRZH1,47.77196,-3.475831,2
Dominique Le Garff,LGARF,47.727684,-3.332631,2
Dominique Le Garff,LGARF1,47.727856,-3.333059,2
Douet Neuf,DOUET,47.709015,-3.438673,1
Douet Neuf,DOUET1,47.709087,-3.438468,1
Du Guesclin,GUES,47.740116,-3.36887,1
Du Guesclin,GUES1,47.739983,-3.368726,1
Duguay Trouin,DUGU,47.74236,-3.36111,2
Duguay Trouin,DUGU1,47.742268,-3.361005,2
Dézinio,DNIO,47.868107,-3.13521,2
Dézinio,DNIO1,47.868027,-3.135281,2
ECOLE LE CHAT PERCHE,EQUIS4,47.906513,-3.13714,2
EREA,EREA,47.7151,-3.413661,2
Ecole Arc en Ciel,EMACP,47.915073,-3.339182,1
Ecole Claude Debussy,EDEB,47.80776,-3.3446,2
Ecole Georges Brassens,EBRA,47.853954,-3.385602,2
Ecole Jacques Prévert,EJPP,47.732395,-3.429665,1
Ecole Jules Verne,EJVC,47.809265,-3.344536,2
Ecole La Feuillaison,ELFB,47.964203,-3.172173,1
Ecole La Trinité,EPUBG,47.63643,-3.45468,2
Ecole Manéhouarne,EMEP,47.918167,-3.342305,2
Ecole Notre Dame de Lourdes,ENDL,47.84576,-3.267005,2
Ecole Notre-Dame des Victoires,ENDVG,47.787434,-3.489053,1
Ecole Pablo Picasso,EPICA,47.76139,-3.331174,2
Ecole Prat Fouen,EPFG,47.79019,-3.493763,1
Ecole Primaire Publique,EPPSC,47.833527,-3.402089,2
Ecole Sacré Cœur,ESCP,47.915073,-3.339182,2
Ecole Saint Aubin,ESTAU,47.836132,-3.403352,2
Ecole Saint Gérand,ECLEG,47.854595,-3.384531,2
Ecole Saint Gérand,ECLEG1,47.85437,-3.384728,2
Ecole Saint Tudy,ESTUDY,47.640026,-3.457291,2
Ecole Sainte Anne,ESTAC,47.813698,-3.343361,2
Ecole Sainte Thérèse,EQUIS2,47.905598,-3.135148,1
Ecole de Penquesten,EPENQ,47.867443,-3.234696,2
Ecole de Penquesten,EPENQ1,47.86746,-3.234705,2
Embarcadère,EMBA2,47.70039,-3.351465,2
Emile Zola,ZOLA,47.802444,-3.270531,1
Emile Zola,ZOLA1,47.80231,-3.271245,2
Er Lann,ERLA,47.870033,-3.315301,2
Er Lann,ERLA1,47.870033,-3.315491,2
Eric Tabarly,TABA,47.81637,-3.344534,2
Eric Tabarly,TABA1,47.81672,-3.344516,2
Erwan Marec,MARE,47.733166,-3.371618,2
Erwan Marec,MARE1,47.73322,-3.371665,2
Etang du Loch,ELOC,47.755505,-3.509143,2
Etang du Loch,ELOC1,47.75554,-3.509297,2
Faouëdic,FAOE,47.748074,-3.364651,1
Faouëdic,FAOE1,47.748047,-3.364562,1
Faouët Bodery,FABO,47.868526,-3.072393,2
Faouët Le Lait,FLAIT,47.873837,-3.165092,2
Fetan Ledan,FETL,47.94155,-3.317574,2
Fetan Ledan,FETL1,47.9416,-3.317499,2
Fichoux,FICH,47.771484,-3.337367,2
Fichoux,FICH1,47.771626,-3.33722,1
Foch - Office de tourisme,FOCH,47.80563,-3.276912,1
Foch - Office de tourisme,FOCH1,47.805527,-3.276959,2
Fonderie de Bretagne,SBFM1,47.78182,-3.326561,2
Fonlupt,FONL,47.761955,-3.339364,1
Fonlupt,FONL1,47.76207,-3.339276,1
Fontaine Maria,FMAR,47.863327,-3.319244,2
Fontaine Maria,FMAR1,47.863388,-3.319134,2
Fontaine Saint Pierre,FSTP,47.73976,-3.426677,1
Fontaine Saint Pierre,FSTP1,47.739643,-3.426897,1
Fontaine des Anglais,ANGL,47.736687,-3.382937,1
Fontaine des Anglais,ANGL1,47.737034,-3.382454,1
Fontaine du Vin,FVIN,47.877937,-3.215755,2
Fontaine du Vin,FVIN1,47.877983,-3.215539,2
Fontaine du Vin,FVIN2,47.878258,-3.215817,2
Fort Bloqué,FBLO,47.737206,-3.501264,1
Fort Bloqué,FBLO1,47.737274,-3.501114,2
Fort Keragan,FKER,47.733604,-3.498679,2
Fort Keragan,FKER1,47.73351,-3.498442,1
Foucault,FOUC,47.782253,-3.337177,2
Foucault,FOUC1,47.782394,-3.337169,2
Foyer Prat Izel,FPIZ,47.810238,-3.251146,2
Foyer Prat Izel,FPIZ1,47.81018,-3.252206,2
Foyer Résidence,FRESID,47.63453,-3.459209,2
François Le Levé,FLEVE,47.72444,-3.341197,2
François Le Levé,FLEVE1,47.724346,-3.341113,2
François Mauriac,MAUR2,47.831573,-3.401177,2
François Mauriac,MAUR3,47.831505,-3.401057,2
François Toullec,FTOU2,47.732285,-3.378502,1
François Toullec,FTOU3,47.732388,-3.378732,1
Frébault,FREB,47.739487,-3.379294,1
Frébault,FREB1,47.739437,-3.378735,1
GARE SNCF,SNCF3,47.799362,-3.286177,2
Gagarine,GAGA,47.774414,-3.339784,2
Gagarine,GAGA1,47.774277,-3.339437,2
Ganquis Plessis,GSIS,47.83333,-3.105627,2
Ganquis Saint Jean,GEAN,47.832294,-3.109008,2
Gare Maritime,GMAR,47.741657,-3.353148,1
Gare d'Echanges - Quai A,GE1,47.755028,-3.363486,1
Gare d'Echanges - Quai B,GE2,47.75536,-3.363356,1
Gare d'Echanges - Quai C,GE4,47.75536,-3.3643,1
Gare d'Echanges - Quai D,GE6,47.755665,-3.362833,1
Gare de Baud,GBAUD,47.87135,-3.069494,2
Gaston Le Lain,LAIN,47.74251,-3.390939,1
Gaston Le Lain,LAIN1,47.742455,-3.39076,1
Gendarmerie,GEND,47.829887,-3.403657,2
Gendarmerie,GEND1,47.829777,-3.40359,1
Georges Le Sant,SANT,47.738834,-3.390688,1
Georges Le Sant,SANT1,47.73883,-3.390533,2
Gestel Mairie,MAIG,47.80331,-3.442755,1
Gestel Mairie,MAIG1,47.80332,-3.442649,1
Gonnec,GONN,47.834225,-3.087011,2
Grand Bastion,BAST,47.705982,-3.351712,2
Grand Bastion,BAST1,47.706066,-3.351667,1
Grand Moustoir,GMOUS,47.834305,-3.311212,2
Grand Moustoir,GMOUS1,47.834763,-3.311158,1
Grande Lande,GRLA,47.75195,-3.333664,1
Grande Lande,GRLA1,47.751144,-3.333766,1
Grenouillère,GREN,47.763214,-3.394183,1
Grenouillère,GREN1,47.763382,-3.394373,1
Groac'h Carnec,GROA1,47.708965,-3.27658,2
Guernalan,GNAL,47.87791,-3.312177,2
Guernalan,GNAL1,47.87784,-3.312143,2
Guidel Centre,GUID,47.788437,-3.489036,1
Guidel Centre,GUID1,47.78901,-3.489102,2
Guidel Plages,GUPL,47.76811,-3.519574,1
Guidel Plages,GUPL1,47.768272,-3.51898,2
Guidel Plages Terminus,GUPL2,47.768784,-3.517511,2
Guidel Port,GDPL,47.77105,-3.525997,1
Guidel Port,GDPL1,47.771374,-3.526349,1
Général Leclerc,LECL,47.761635,-3.352003,1
Général Leclerc,LECL1,47.76159,-3.351827,1
Halles Saint Louis,HALL2,47.747818,-3.358546,2
Halles Saint Louis,HALL3,47.747665,-3.358615,2
Henlis,HELI,47.822163,-3.192369,2
Hennebont Gare SNCF,SNCF,47.799362,-3.286177,1
Herlaren,HERL,47.8192,-3.475982,2
Herlaren,HERL1,47.819286,-3.476028,2
Hôpital Charcot,CHARP,47.8282,-3.317264,1
Hôpital du Scorff,HOP2,47.75253,-3.355777,2
Hôtel de Ville,HVLO1,47.748154,-3.365356,2
Hôtel de Ville,HVLO2,47.748375,-3.365294,1
Inguiniel Lochrist,LRIST,47.96489,-3.239014,2
Inguiniel Lochrist,LRIST1,47.964855,-3.238823,2
Inguiniel Mairie,INGU,47.976723,-3.282486,2
Inzinzac Mairie,INZI,47.84335,-3.266528,2
Inzinzac Mairie,INZI1,47.84349,-3.266409,2
Jean Macé,MACE,47.803333,-3.285266,1
Jean Macé,MACE1,47.803116,-3.285266,2
Jean Moulin,MOUL,47.73492,-3.384308,1
Jean Moulin,MOUL1,47.73432,-3.384465,1
Jean-Marie Maurice,JMAU,47.75559,-3.342511,2
Jean-Pierre Calloch,CALL,47.811623,-3.342865,1
Jean-Pierre Calloch,CALL1,47.811714,-3.342865,1
Joffre,JOFFR,47.752937,-3.361975,1
Joliot Curie,CURIE,47.74811,-3.381361,2
Joliot Curie,CURIE1,47.74815,-3.380994,1
Joseph Hénaff,HENA,47.750107,-3.394058,1
Joseph Hénaff,HENA1,47.74995,-3.394379,2
Joseph Jégousse,JEGO,47.841805,-3.26775,1
Joseph Jégousse,JEGO1,47.841976,-3.268047,2
Jules Ferry,FERR,47.75649,-3.34071,2
Jules Ferry,FERR1,47.75643,-3.340818,2
Jéhanne La Flamme,FLAM,47.80352,-3.279189,2
Jéhanne La Flamme,FLAM1,47.803715,-3.279397,2
Kennedy,KENC,47.76364,-3.381347,1
Kennedy,KENC1,47.76369,-3.381424,1
Ker Anna,ANNA,47.795727,-3.464875,1
Ker Heol,KHEO1,47.7934,-3.48685,2
Ker Héol,KHEO,47.793312,-3.486962,2
Ker Liv,KLIV,47.79324,-3.491096,2
Ker Liv,KLIV1,47.79332,-3.491195,2
Kerabonnet,KERAB,47.73504,-3.311443,2
Kerabonnet,KERAB1,47.734993,-3.311379,2
Kerabus,KRAB,47.744057,-3.399822,1
Kerabus,KRAB1,47.743633,-3.40057,1
Keradéhuen,KHUEN,47.722668,-3.405555,2
Keradéhuen,KHUEN1,47.72258,-3.404946,2
Keradénec Le Moulin,KRDLM,47.851913,-3.328581,2
Keradénec Le Moulin,KRDLM1,47.851875,-3.328675,2
Keradénnec,KRDC,47.851753,-3.368946,2
Keraliguen,KRAL,47.77144,-3.342421,1
Keraliguen,KRAL1,47.771347,-3.34238,1
Kerallan,KERAL,47.805923,-3.126336,2
Kerallé,KALE,47.91106,-3.305501,2
Kerallé,KALE1,47.911163,-3.305556,2
Keralvé,KRALV,47.827393,-3.275318,2
Keralvé,KRALV1,47.827316,-3.275244,2
Keraly,KRALY,47.87356,-3.391138,2
Keramour,AMOUR,47.91797,-3.135889,2
Keramzec,KERA,47.715847,-3.379713,1
Keramzec,KERA1,47.715656,-3.378548,2
Kerandiot,KDIO,47.88502,-3.307483,2
Kerandiot,KDIO1,47.885082,-3.307331,2
Kerandor,KDOR,47.91099,-3.328193,2
Kerandor,KDOR1,47.911,-3.328022,2
Kerandouaré,KRDR,47.787716,-3.365721,2
Kerandouaré,KRDR1,47.787876,-3.365687,2
Kerandré,KANDRE,47.796658,-3.284258,1
Keranduic,KRAN,47.821274,-3.122025,2
Keranquin,KRANQ,47.73789,-3.307314,2
Keranquin,KRANQ1,47.73786,-3.307221,2
Keranquin,KRANQ3,47.7379,-3.307295,2
Keranroué,CLEKRR,47.876713,-3.347457,2
Keranroué,CLEKRR1,47.876637,-3.347571,2
Keranroué,KRRE,47.92405,-3.166308,2
Keranroué,KRRE1,47.924084,-3.166433,2
Keransquidic,KRSDQ,47.87301,-3.376188,2
Kerantestec,KTEC,47.834747,-3.175885,2
Keranticher,BUBKRT,47.97092,-3.148298,2
Keranticher,BUBKRT1,47.970932,-3.148006,2
Kerantonel,KERAN,47.7237,-3.4618,2
Kerantro,KTRO,47.798264,-3.324347,2
Kerantro,KTRO1,47.798138,-3.32446,2
Keraque,LANKRQ,47.80956,-3.124779,2
Kerassio,KASSIO,47.80263,-3.135065,1
Keraud,KRAU,47.835594,-3.332228,2
Keraud,KRAU1,47.835564,-3.332353,2
Keraudran,KRAUD,47.871532,-3.35685,2
Keraudran,KRAUD1,47.871502,-3.356746,2
Keravelo,KRAV,47.876987,-3.161514,2
Kerbachic,KCHIC,47.80973,-3.177564,2
Kerbachic La Montagne,KBCLM,47.807056,-3.178454,2
Kerbail,KAIL,47.8153,-3.110986,2
Kerbaloff,KBOF,47.904724,-3.32231,1
Kerbaloff,KBOF1,47.904762,-3.322406,2
Kerbaloff,KLOFF,47.96189,-3.301869,2
Kerbaloff,KLOFF1,47.961926,-3.302022,2
Kerbarh,KBARH,47.829365,-3.170141,2
Kerbarh,KBARH1,47.829227,-3.170127,2
Kerbarvec,KBAR,47.901432,-3.237357,2
Kerbarvec,KBAR1,47.90151,-3.237507,2
Kerbastic,KBAS,47.796318,-3.495896,2
Kerbastic,KBAS1,47.79651,-3.495999,2
Kerbastic,KBAS3,47.79713,-3.4968,2
Kerbel,KBEL,47.71193,-3.343496,1
Kerbel,KBEL1,47.71194,-3.343664,1
Kerberenne,KBER,47.709473,-3.303512,2
Kerberenne,KBER1,47.709457,-3.303273,2
Kerbernès,KRBN,47.73901,-3.400678,2
Kerbigot,KBIG,47.774693,-3.518539,1
Kerbigot,KBIG1,47.774715,-3.518804,2
Kerbihan,KBAN,47.81863,-3.311256,2
Kerbihan,KBAN1,47.8187,-3.311158,2
Kerbiscart,KRBI,47.70109,-3.438601,2
Kerbiscart,KRBI1,47.701134,-3.437917,2
Kerblaisy,KEBL,47.71103,-3.381824,1
Kerblaisy,KEBL1,47.71071,-3.382308,1
Kerblavet,KBLA,47.82426,-3.249099,2
Kerblavet,KBLA1,47.824493,-3.248762,2
Kerblayo,BLAY,47.819748,-3.211862,2
Kerblayo,BLAY1,47.819805,-3.211388,2
Kerblestin,KRBS,47.79712,-3.472366,2
Kerblestin,KRBS1,47.797283,-3.472437,2
Kerblouc'h,KBLOU,47.835403,-3.419109,2
Kerbléhan,KBLEA,47.84336,-3.178694,2
Kerborgne,KBOG,47.955658,-3.188788,2
Kerborgne,KBOG1,47.95644,-3.188133,2
Kerbouic,KBOU,47.860313,-3.433844,2
Kerbouédec,KBDEC,47.944164,-3.151763,2
Kerbouédec,KBDEC1,47.9441,-3.151847,2
Kerbredoh,KDOH,47.815853,-3.170408,2
Kerbrenne,KBRN,47.83952,-3.287284,2
Kerbrenne,KBRN1,47.83941,-3.287441,2
Kerbrevest,KERB,47.927204,-3.165568,2
Kerbrevest,KERB1,47.927296,-3.165604,2
Kerbrient,KBRI,47.727074,-3.413407,2
Kerbrient,KBRI1,47.727367,-3.413579,2
Kerbuon,KUON,47.788517,-3.16712,2
Kerbéban,KRBE,47.798363,-3.348642,1
Kerbéban,KRBE1,47.79849,-3.348167,1
Kercado,KERCA,47.84999,-3.342298,2
Kercado,KERCA1,47.84999,-3.342298,2
Kercand,KAND,47.77318,-3.310446,2
Kercand,KAND1,47.77315,-3.310318,2
Kercavès,KCAV,47.719727,-3.395096,2
Kercavès,KCAV1,47.71972,-3.394734,1
Kercher,KCHER,47.86919,-3.169059,2
Kerchopine,KPIN,47.889034,-3.337019,1
Kerchopine,KPIN1,47.88898,-3.336835,1
Kercousin,KCOUSI,47.836872,-3.428701,2
Kercousin,KCOUSI1,47.837,-3.428683,2
Kercroch,KCRO,47.81565,-3.299755,2
Kercroch,KCRO1,47.815502,-3.299369,2
Kerdalhué,KDLH,47.830696,-3.468219,2
Kerdanhoue,KNUE,47.87327,-3.124776,2
Kerdanhoue,KNUE1,47.873142,-3.124539,2
Kerdaniel,KNIEL,47.870804,-3.100096,2
Kerdaniel,KNIEL1,47.87077,-3.10021,2
Kerdavid,DAVI,47.765057,-3.359025,1
Kerdavid,DAVI1,47.765247,-3.358471,2
Kerdestang,KDEST,47.845394,-3.226164,2
Kerdeuzet,KDZT,47.82342,-3.462262,2
Kerdeuzet,KDZT1,47.823486,-3.462427,2
Kerdiret,KDIR,47.744633,-3.395646,1
Kerdiret,KDIR1,47.74478,-3.395453,1
Kerdoret,KRET,47.873142,-3.117411,2
Kerdoret,KRET1,47.873104,-3.117606,2
Kerdrien,KDRI,47.84587,-3.418104,2
Kerdronquis,KDQUI,47.808716,-3.311794,2
Kerdronquis,KDQUI1,47.8088,-3.31166,2
Kerdréan,KDREAN,47.853268,-3.225733,2
Kerdual,KDUA,47.77231,-3.376634,2
Kerdual,KDUA1,47.77249,-3.376681,2
Kerdudal,KDUD,47.815887,-3.497146,2
Kerduel,KDUEL,47.93821,-3.285562,2
Kerduel,KDUEL1,47.93813,-3.285634,2
Kerduel,TGDO,47.93414,-3.282953,2
Kerduel,TGDO1,47.933617,-3.283512,1
Kerduellic,KERDU,47.73846,-3.444706,1
Kerduellic,KERDU1,47.738316,-3.444179,1
Kerdurand,KDUR,47.714333,-3.313749,1
Kerdurand,KDUR1,47.71413,-3.315143,2
Kerdurod,KDRO,47.804684,-3.451409,1
Kerdurod,KDRO1,47.804783,-3.451477,1
Kerecu,KERCU,47.878086,-3.142137,2
Kerecu,KRECU1,47.87798,-3.14224,2
Kerembarz,KEBAR,47.766285,-3.467602,2
Kerembarz,KEBAR1,47.766254,-3.467467,2
Kerempoulo,KEREM,47.63593,-3.438599,2
Kerentrech,KERC,47.756424,-3.364349,2
Kerentrech,KERC1,47.756615,-3.364287,1
Kerfalhun,KERFA,47.844585,-3.137434,2
Kerfalhun,KERFA1,47.84451,-3.137321,2
Kerfichant,KERF,47.755913,-3.391294,1
Kerfichant,KERF1,47.75585,-3.391617,1
Kerflem,KRFL,47.80178,-3.343426,1
Kerflem,KRFL1,47.801704,-3.34328,1
Kerforn,KRFO,47.751457,-3.378845,1
Kerforn,KRFO1,47.751595,-3.378876,2
Kerfréhour,KFRR,47.788197,-3.153969,2
Kerfréhour,KRFR,47.762184,-3.331505,1
Kerfréhour,KRFR1,47.76244,-3.331339,1
Kerfétan,KEFE,47.901363,-3.335548,1
Kerfétan,KEFE1,47.901363,-3.335548,2
Kergaher,KGHR,47.75582,-3.500116,2
Kergaher,KGHR1,47.755726,-3.500215,2
Kergal,KGALP,47.84517,-3.400045,2
Kergal Pasco,KRGP,47.798077,-3.135342,2
Kergalan Braz,KGLB,47.784184,-3.406101,2
Kergalan Braz,KGLB1,47.784218,-3.405998,2
Kergall,KRGL,47.759525,-3.326136,1
Kergall,KRGL1,47.759422,-3.325861,2
Kergallevic,KERGA,47.821358,-3.172854,2
Kergallo,KGALLO,47.865894,-3.175285,2
Kergalonic,KGLC,47.806892,-3.191889,2
Kerganaouen,KGAN,47.83753,-3.385817,2
Kerganaouen,KGAN1,47.83753,-3.385817,2
Kerganaouen,KGANA,47.850826,-3.444064,2
Kergarenne,KREN,47.89695,-3.296975,2
Kergarenne,KREN1,47.896763,-3.296861,2
Kergarrec,KGAREC,47.880657,-3.231681,2
Kergavalan,KGVL,47.776516,-3.391883,2
Kergavalan,KGVL1,47.776608,-3.391795,2
Kergelin,KGLIN,47.97979,-3.318932,2
Kergelin,KGLIN1,47.97973,-3.318787,2
Kerglerec,KRGC,47.84028,-3.12143,2
Kergloër,KGLR,47.83982,-3.328073,2
Kergloër,KGLR1,47.83977,-3.328288,2
Kergo,KERGO1,47.871742,-3.17598,2
Kergoat,KRGA,47.732876,-3.484771,2
Kergoat,KRGA1,47.73276,-3.485077,1
Kergoaz,KOAZ,47.787075,-3.142192,2
Kergoff,KGOF,47.81151,-3.347943,2
Kergoff,KGOF1,47.811424,-3.347249,1
Kergohane,KRGH1,47.800606,-3.146849,2
Kergoldec,KGOL,47.794506,-3.514746,2
Kergoldec,KGOL3,47.794506,-3.514746,2
Kergollaire,GOLLAI,47.792915,-3.140343,2
Kergolvé,KGLV1,47.8151,-3.146204,2
Kergonan,KGON,47.86178,-3.093012,1
Kergonan,KGON1,47.86199,-3.092092,1
Kergonan,KGON2,47.86252,-3.090782,2
Kergonan Solo,KOLO,47.817966,-3.168527,2
Kergonanic,KERIC,47.890556,-3.229973,2
Kergornet,KGOR,47.81341,-3.434258,2
Kergornet,KGOR1,47.81346,-3.434182,2
Kergosten,KTEN,47.834972,-3.129243,2
Kergouaran,KRGN,47.78469,-3.351392,1
Kergouaran,KRGN1,47.784824,-3.351339,1
Kergouhir,KGOH,47.80937,-3.482047,2
Kergouhir,KGOH1,47.80934,-3.482281,2
Kergourgant,KRGO,47.739338,-3.423006,1
Kergourgant,KRGO1,47.73926,-3.422969,1
Kergourio,KGRIO,47.876537,-3.21204,2
Kergoussel,KGOU,47.78736,-3.353097,1
Kergoussel,KGOU1,47.78729,-3.352906,1
Kergrain Saint Nicolas,STNI,47.85276,-3.128532,2
Kergrain Saint Nicolas,STNI1,47.852665,-3.128427,2
Kergrenn,KGRE,47.78774,-3.440375,2
Kergroise,KGRSE,47.830048,-3.504331,2
Kergroise,KRGS,47.795776,-3.35162,1
Kergroise,KRGS1,47.79607,-3.351285,1
Kergroix,KRGQ,47.905327,-3.111799,2
Kergroix,KRGQ1,47.905426,-3.111868,2
Kergroix,KRGQ3,47.90623,-3.110198,2
Kergroix,KRGR,47.810837,-3.264433,1
Kergroix,KRGR1,47.810085,-3.2638,2
Kergroix,KRGR3,47.810394,-3.264853,2
Kergroëz,KRGE,47.786503,-3.490832,1
Kergroëz,KRGE1,47.786694,-3.491703,1
Kergroëz,KRGZ,47.981174,-3.24705,2
Kergroëz,KRGZ1,47.981113,-3.24706,2
Kerguendo,KGDO,47.978382,-3.253439,2
Kerguendo,KGDO1,47.978294,-3.253359,2
Kerguer,KRGU,47.843395,-3.285756,2
Kerguer,KRGU1,47.843315,-3.285646,2
Kerguerisse,KGUE,47.81976,-3.419234,2
Kerguerisse,KGUE1,47.819695,-3.41922,2
Kerguestenen,KGTN,47.752747,-3.390716,1
Kerguestenen,KGTN1,47.75372,-3.391583,2
Kerguillette,KERG,47.76394,-3.394059,1
Kerguillette,KERG1,47.763897,-3.395012,1
Kerguillette,KERG1Ba,47.763897,-3.395012,2
Kerguillette,KERGAa,47.76393,-3.394085,1
Kergurh,KGUR,47.851463,-3.31674,2
Kergurh,KGUR1,47.851376,-3.316747,2
Kergurh,KGUR2,47.85147,-3.316727,2
Kergurh,KGUR3,47.851357,-3.316579,2
Kerguriec,KERGUR,47.934483,-3.149407,2
Kerguriec,KERGUR1,47.93452,-3.149532,2
Kerguriec,KERGUR2,47.934345,-3.149118,2
Kergurune,KUNE,47.781612,-3.144019,2
Kerguélen,KEGU,47.705204,-3.399718,2
Kerguélen,KEGU1,47.704994,-3.399445,2
Kerguéno,KERGU,47.89721,-3.328088,2
Kerguéno,KERGU1,47.897125,-3.328331,2
Kerguénodic,LANKGN,47.79061,-3.14962,2
Kerham,KERH,47.71934,-3.480251,2
Kerham,KERH1,47.719383,-3.480103,2
Kerhann,KHAN,47.815742,-3.222034,2
Kerhann,KHAN1,47.815613,-3.222121,2
Kerhann Saint Germain,KERSG,47.8172,-3.220114,2
Kerhann Saint Germain,KERSG1,47.81722,-3.220204,2
Kerharec,KHEC,47.849743,-3.1094,2
Kerhars,KRAR,47.77163,-3.478807,2
Kerhars,KRAR1,47.77171,-3.478715,2
Kerharte,KRTE,47.86458,-3.175482,2
Kerhat,KERT1,47.923553,-3.094654,2
Kerhellec,KHLC,47.833534,-3.129953,2
Kerhello,KRHE,47.846573,-3.170011,2
Kerhern Liven,HERN,47.797016,-3.169381,2
Kerhervy,KHER,47.769672,-3.312521,2
Kerhervy,KHER1,47.769653,-3.312383,2
Kerhiec,KHIEC1,47.906975,-3.240241,2
Kerhoat Benoal,KBENOA,47.805984,-3.517437,2
Kerhoazic,KERHO1,47.881016,-3.392017,2
Kerhollo,HOLLO1,47.8698,-3.18531,1
Kerhonno,KHONO,47.800915,-3.178445,2
Kerhorno,KHOR,47.78817,-3.184723,2
Kerhorno,KHOR1,47.788113,-3.184672,2
Kerhoual,KHOAL,47.900932,-3.373745,2
Kerhouant,OUAN,47.937595,-3.317507,2
Kerhouant,OUAN1,47.937565,-3.317351,2
Kerhouarne,KRHO,47.9289,-3.154843,2
Kerhouarne,KRHO1,47.928978,-3.154915,2
Kerhouellic,KLIC,47.812435,-3.198102,2
Kerhouriet,KIET,47.78358,-3.131795,2
Kerhouët,INGKRHT,47.971756,-3.244974,2
Kerhouët,INGKRHT1,47.971844,-3.244934,2
Kerhouët,KRHT,47.85428,-3.332899,2
Kerhouët,KRHT1,47.854244,-3.332997,2
Kerhuen,KERUE,47.797897,-3.480095,1
Kerhuen,KERUE1,47.797543,-3.480639,1
Kerhuennec,KHUEC,47.935158,-3.382977,2
Kerhuennec,KHUEC1,47.935154,-3.382964,2
Keriard,KYARD,47.88576,-3.346478,2
Keriard,KYARD1,47.88567,-3.346517,2
Keriel,KERIL,47.733746,-3.448778,1
Kerihouai,KHOU,47.96885,-3.290664,2
Kerihouai,KHOU1,47.968746,-3.290601,2
Kerihouais,KERI,47.801193,-3.271407,1
Kerihouais,KERI1,47.80077,-3.271309,1
Kerihuel,KERIH,47.907597,-3.225785,2
Kerihuel,KHUEL,47.91227,-3.108293,2
Kerihuel,KHUEL1,47.912277,-3.108458,2
Kerihuel,KIHU,47.95119,-3.224933,2
Kerihuel,KIHU1,47.951077,-3.224887,2
Kerihuel,KIHUE,47.887024,-3.319789,2
Kerihuel,KIHUE1,47.88702,-3.319656,2
Kerijean,KERIJ1,47.92186,-3.310201,2
Keriouay,KRAY,47.772427,-3.472131,2
Keriouay,KRAY1,47.772514,-3.472166,2
Keriouay,KRAY2,47.772617,-3.471956,2
Keriquel,KERIQ,47.93449,-3.372216,2
Kerizalan,KRIZ1,47.810944,-3.153536,2
Kerizouet,KRZT,47.771645,-3.487373,2
Kerjacob,KRJA,47.93866,-3.14434,2
Kerjacob,KRJA1,47.93875,-3.144311,2
Kerjean,KRJN,47.857975,-3.167232,2
Kerjouan Lanrouan,KJLR,47.779156,-3.149972,2
Kerjoël,KERJ,47.738663,-3.41946,1
Kerjoël,KERJ1,47.738617,-3.418952,1
Kerjoël,KERJ3,47.738358,-3.419376,2
Kerjoël,KERJ5,47.738132,-3.419309,2
Kerlagadec,KERLAG,47.93819,-3.301975,2
Kerlagadec,KERLAG1,47.938225,-3.30185,2
Kerlande,KERLA,47.862297,-3.080486,2
Kerlann,KLANN,47.805893,-3.501562,2
Kerlann,KLANN1,47.805935,-3.501466,2
Kerlaren,KLAR,47.819096,-3.476149,2
Kerlaren,KLAR1,47.81914,-3.476264,2
Kerlarmet,KLET,47.81257,-3.423855,2
Kerlarmet,KLET1,47.812504,-3.423702,2
Kerleau,KEAU,47.78627,-3.36496,2
Kerleau,KEAU1,47.786297,-3.364857,2
Kerleau,KERLO,47.84484,-3.433117,2
Kerleau,KERLO1,47.84498,-3.432963,2
Kerleau,KLAU,47.832413,-3.380762,2
Kerleau,KLAU1,47.832367,-3.380563,2
Kerlebert,KLBER,47.86788,-3.342213,2
Kerlebert,KLBER1,47.868107,-3.342452,2
Kerlec,KLEC,47.82153,-3.491425,2
Kerlec,KRLEC,47.80909,-3.431619,2
Kerlec,KRLEC1,47.8091,-3.43147,2
Kerlevenez,KERLE,47.91295,-3.31912,2
Kerlevenez,KERLE1,47.912846,-3.31917,2
Kerlidec,KLDEC,47.912807,-3.396325,2
Kerlidec,KLDEC1,47.912777,-3.39645,2
Kerliven,KRLI,47.80053,-3.265314,2
Kerliven,KRLI1,47.800434,-3.265295,2
Kerlivio,HLMK,47.802876,-3.292383,2
Kerlivio,HLMK1,47.80275,-3.292108,2
Kerlivio,KERLI,47.84425,-3.386885,2
Kerlivio,KERLI1,47.84426,-3.387045,2
Kerlivio,KVIO,47.939255,-3.390718,2
Kerlivio Méledo,KLML,47.876312,-3.150906,2
Kerlo Le Crom,KROM,47.81561,-3.19856,2
Kerlois,KLOI,47.80181,-3.294835,1
Kerlois,KLOI1,47.801838,-3.294742,1
Kerlois,KLOI4,47.8023,-3.295576,1
Kerlois - Gare routière,KLOI2,47.802223,-3.29503,1
Kerloret,KERLOR,47.721004,-3.445326,2
Kerloret,KRLRT,47.816402,-3.325504,2
Kerloret,KRLRT1,47.81638,-3.325365,2
Kerloës,KLOES,47.781525,-3.399584,2
Kerloës,KLOES1,47.78175,-3.399797,2
Kerlébert,KLBER2,47.868256,-3.342157,1
Kerlédan,KLDA,47.79587,-3.447477,2
Kerlédan,KLDA1,47.79586,-3.447624,2
Kerlého,KRLH,47.796093,-3.469118,1
Kerlého,KRLH1,47.796143,-3.468754,1
Kerlého,KRLH2,47.792957,-3.470907,2
Kerlého,KRLH3,47.793003,-3.470723,2
Kerlérien,KLRN,47.9411,-3.27204,2
Kerlérien,KLRN1,47.940983,-3.271926,2
Kerlévic,KLVIC,47.967213,-3.15685,2
Kermabo,KABO,47.75955,-3.495618,2
Kermabo,KABO1,47.759518,-3.495493,2
Kermabon,KBON,47.78894,-3.412392,1
Kermabon,KBON1,47.78889,-3.412189,2
Kermadec,KMAD,47.83687,-3.247818,2
Kermadec,KMAD1,47.836742,-3.247798,2
Kermaménic,KMNIC,47.842655,-3.321907,2
Kermaménic,KMNIC1,47.84275,-3.321728,2
Kermarec,KMAREC,47.62724,-3.447386,2
Kermarhic,KHIC,47.788483,-3.171719,2
Kermarhin,KRHIN,47.837223,-3.068335,2
Kermario,KMARIO1,47.643543,-3.464246,2
Kermarrec,KMREC,47.93866,-3.371339,2
Kermartin,KTIN,47.78162,-3.466279,2
Kermartin,KTIN1,47.78172,-3.466183,2
Kermavic,KVIC,47.80928,-3.195311,2
Kermerien,KMER,47.823303,-3.456123,2
Kermerien,KMER1,47.823425,-3.456125,2
Kermignan,KMIG,47.985435,-3.300851,2
Kermorio,KRIO,47.7954,-3.148499,2
Kermorvan,KERM1,47.764797,-3.317277,2
Kermorvan,KERM2,47.765064,-3.317169,2
Kermouël,KMOUEL,47.957706,-3.304866,2
Kermouël,KMOUEL1,47.957867,-3.304506,2
Kermoël,KMEL,47.88091,-3.212755,2
Kermoël,KMOEL,47.84398,-3.168254,2
Kermoël,KMOEL1,47.843674,-3.168217,2
Kerméné,KMEN,47.779205,-3.462538,2
Kerméné,KMEN1,47.779408,-3.462408,2
Kernante,KNAN,47.78327,-3.468559,2
Kernante,KNAN1,47.783154,-3.468559,2
Kernascléden Bourg,KNAS,48.007885,-3.318486,2
Kernastellec,KNTL,47.72665,-3.454658,2
Kernastellec,KNTL2,47.72624,-3.454314,2
Kernaude,KERNA,47.842278,-3.387757,2
Kernaude,KERNA1,47.842422,-3.38785,2
Kernaude,KRNA,47.842804,-3.375265,2
Kernaude,KRNA1,47.842854,-3.375141,2
Kernec,KNEC1,47.85636,-3.180306,2
Kerner,KNER,47.707138,-3.305563,1
Kerner,KNER1,47.70707,-3.30556,2
Kernod,KNOD,47.799725,-3.496464,2
Kernod,KNOD1,47.799805,-3.496539,2
Kernun,KNUN,47.850002,-3.191208,2
Kernével,KERN,47.71654,-3.373271,1
Kernével,KERN1,47.71661,-3.373134,1
Kerolay,KROL,47.733006,-3.383495,1
Kerolay,KROL1,47.733227,-3.384099,1
Kerollin,KRLIN,47.879646,-3.257451,2
Keronen,KENON,47.92642,-3.379068,2
Keropert,KLA1,47.821064,-3.20803,2
Keropert,KLA11,47.820942,-3.208102,2
Kerostin,KEROS,47.720745,-3.324241,2
Kerostin,KEROS1,47.720856,-3.324079,2
Keroter,KROT,47.84897,-3.430521,2
Keroter,KROT1,47.848934,-3.430432,2
Keroual,KOUAL,47.810287,-3.359242,2
Keroual,KOUAL1,47.810104,-3.358901,2
Keroual,KROUAL,47.823708,-3.49206,2
Keroualic,KALIC,47.806232,-3.146852,2
Kerouarin,RIAKRR,47.718796,-3.28348,2
Kerouec,KUEC1,47.87583,-3.129366,2
Keroulan,KRLA,47.78072,-3.398704,2
Keroulan,KRLA1,47.78077,-3.398559,2
Kerousse,KSSE,47.8495,-3.347656,2
Kerousse,KSSE1,47.849545,-3.347803,2
Kerousse Saint Jean,KSTJ,47.82779,-3.108998,2
Keroussin,KROUS,47.829308,-3.133557,2
Keroussin,KROUS1,47.82941,-3.133517,2
Kerpache,KPCH,47.829388,-3.150493,2
Kerpache,KPCH1,47.82942,-3.150305,2
Kerpape,KPAP,47.707176,-3.421186,2
Kerpape,KPAP1,47.7071,-3.420993,1
Kerpape Plage,KPLA,47.707844,-3.415699,1
Kerpape Plage,KPLA1,47.7077,-3.415433,1
Kerpiche,KCHE,47.85069,-3.270397,2
Kerpiche,KCHE1,47.85078,-3.270269,2
Kerpont,KPON,47.932297,-3.367641,2
Kerpotence,KERP2,47.81588,-3.242429,1
Kerpotence,KERP3,47.815857,-3.242034,1
Kerprat,KPRA,47.787663,-3.483461,1
Kerprat,KPRA2,47.78776,-3.483694,2
Kerprat,KPRAT,47.91041,-3.291894,2
Kerprat,KPRAT1,47.910477,-3.291498,2
Kerprat La Forest,KPLF,47.8615,-3.166824,2
Kerprat Saint Maur,KMAUR,47.84177,-3.183657,2
Kerpuns,KPUN,47.704617,-3.298614,2
Kerpuns,KPUN1,47.704636,-3.298874,2
Kerpuns,KUNCE,47.863785,-3.299089,2
Kerpuns,KUNCE1,47.86358,-3.299009,2
Kerran,KRRAN,47.82197,-3.151003,2
Kerraoul,KERAO,47.894356,-3.338527,2
Kerraoul,KERAO1,47.894253,-3.338384,1
Kerroc'h,KERR,47.7033,-3.455286,1
Kerroc'h,KERR1,47.703274,-3.455538,1
Kerroc'h,KRRO1,47.80273,-3.159653,2
Kerroc'h Braz,BRAZ,47.806065,-3.362202,2
Kerroch,KROCH,47.790405,-3.474337,2
Kerroch,KROCH1,47.79086,-3.473671,2
Kerrouarch,KARCH,47.784523,-3.475137,2
Kerrouarch,KARCH1,47.784637,-3.47513,1
Kerrous,KROU,47.77371,-3.347262,1
Kerrous,KROU1,47.773167,-3.347446,1
Kersabiec,KBIEC,47.72627,-3.324964,2
Kersabiec,KBIEC1,47.726562,-3.32517,1
Kersalo,KRZA,47.836315,-3.240628,2
Kersalo,KRZA1,47.836296,-3.240469,2
Kersauzé,KSAU,47.62807,-3.44155,2
Kerscoulan,KRSCO,47.9586,-3.338752,2
Kerscoulan,KRSCO1,47.95865,-3.338881,2
Kerscoulic,KERSC,47.93299,-3.344009,2
Kerscouët,KSCO,47.710964,-3.437721,1
Kerscouët,KSCO1,47.71134,-3.437162,1
Kersever,KRSVR,47.809994,-3.355328,2
Kersever,KRSVR1,47.8099,-3.355371,2
KersoL,KSOL1,47.813293,-3.150088,2
Kerstrat,KSTRA,47.816475,-3.12301,2
Keruchon,KHON1,47.881916,-3.218854,2
Kerunon,KNON,47.819454,-3.520183,2
Kervadec,KVDEC,47.915398,-3.38034,2
Kervadio,KVAD,47.87339,-3.347433,2
Kervadio,KVAD1,47.87314,-3.347621,2
Kervaintesse,KERVT,47.89253,-3.361956,2
Kervaise,PSCKVS,47.855843,-3.420618,2
Kervam,KVAM,47.716995,-3.425661,2
Kervam,KVAM1,47.71707,-3.425738,2
Kervaric,KRVAR,47.747047,-3.387982,2
Kervaric,KRVAR1,47.747128,-3.388254,1
Kervarnel,KVAR,47.8374,-3.2279,2
Kervarsenec,KRVA,47.73357,-3.477464,2
Kervarsenec,KRVA1,47.73362,-3.477014,2
Kervasquib,KUIB,47.85683,-3.198137,2
Kervassal,KVAS,47.730648,-3.296306,2
Kervassal,KVAS1,47.730564,-3.296204,2
Kerveline,KVLN,47.91983,-3.327983,2
Kerveline,KVLN1,47.91984,-3.327736,2
Kervellerin,KVLR,47.864296,-3.3377,2
Kervellerin,KVLR1,47.86423,-3.337672,2
Kerven,KERVEN1,47.715626,-3.290986,2
Kerven,KERVEN3,47.715,-3.291589,2
Kervennec,KNNC,47.8382,-3.431684,2
Kervennec,KNNC1,47.838196,-3.431364,2
Kerveno,KVEN,47.791786,-3.189364,2
Kervern,KVER,47.730804,-3.318885,2
Kervern,KVER1,47.731018,-3.319023,2
Kervernois,KERVE,47.715603,-3.454256,2
Kervernois,KERVE1,47.715717,-3.454341,2
Kervers,KVERS,47.821815,-3.206531,2
Kervers,KVERS1,47.821983,-3.205917,1
Kervidel,KVID,47.857006,-3.159748,2
Kervidel,KVID1,47.860744,-3.159239,2
Kerviec,KRVC,47.78117,-3.3643,2
Kerviec,KRVC1,47.781223,-3.364193,2
Kervignec,ATL3,47.715527,-3.302162,2
Kervignec,KVIGN1,47.718685,-3.299126,2
Kervihan,KERV,47.964733,-3.167688,2
Kervilly,KRVI,47.836315,-3.380989,2
Kervilly,KRVI1,47.83645,-3.381168,2
Kervinio,KERVIN,47.746185,-3.46805,1
Kervinio,KERVIN1,47.74608,-3.468116,1
Kerviniou,KVNI,47.844193,-3.442479,2
Kervoter,KRVT,47.793114,-3.353193,1
Kervoter,KRVT1,47.79391,-3.352545,1
Kervrehan,KVHN1,47.81766,-3.146027,2
Kervrégan,KVGN,47.923916,-3.093296,2
Kervrégan,KVGN1,47.923916,-3.093296,2
Kervréhan,KVHAN,47.95474,-3.325312,2
Kervréhan,KVHAN1,47.95482,-3.325175,2
Kervrého,KVRE,47.87096,-3.278684,2
Kervrého,KVRE1,47.87101,-3.278812,2
Kervéganic,KERVG,47.727497,-3.443431,2
Kervégant,KRVG,47.93067,-3.365693,2
Kervénanec,KRVE,47.74042,-3.393485,1
Kervénanec,KRVE1,47.740566,-3.393415,1
Kervéno,KVNO,47.900654,-3.264428,2
Kervéno,KVNO1,47.90068,-3.264614,2
Keryado Mairie,MAIR,47.762188,-3.39045,1
Keryado Mairie,MAIR1,47.76233,-3.390549,1
Keryaquel,KYQL,47.822086,-3.411956,2
Keryaquel,KYQL1,47.82206,-3.411883,2
Keryhuel,KERY,47.81281,-3.507268,2
Keryvon,KYVO,47.852135,-3.372431,2
Keryvon,KYVO1,47.85206,-3.372597,2
Keryvonet,KYVT,47.838955,-3.310861,2
Keryvonet,KYVT1,47.83923,-3.310925,2
Keryvonic,KERYV1,47.8788,-3.151542,2
Keryvonic,KERYV2,47.87875,-3.151402,2
Keryvonic,KERYV3,47.87864,-3.151391,2
Kerzalou,KZAL,47.838097,-3.239467,2
Kerzalou,KZAL1,47.83826,-3.240003,2
Kerzec,KZEC,47.789604,-3.403598,1
Kerzec,KZEC1,47.789616,-3.403489,2
Kerzo,KRZO,47.831306,-3.353991,2
Kerzo,KRZO1,47.831272,-3.354137,2
Kerzrain,KZRA,47.85986,-3.106188,2
Kerzrain,KZRA1,47.86004,-3.103926,2
Keréven,KRVEN,47.847324,-3.401728,2
Keréven,PLOKER,47.723602,-3.454567,2
Kesler Devillers,KESL,47.767677,-3.341229,1
Kesler Devillers,KESL1,47.767513,-3.341107,1
Kimitete,KIMITT,47.63687,-3.458166,2
Krroc'h Braz,BRAZ1,47.80618,-3.362136,2
Kéradennec,KRDC1,47.851864,-3.369155,2
Kéradennec,KRDC2,47.851837,-3.368968,2
Kéradennec,KRDC3,47.85183,-3.368872,2
Kérulvé,KERU,47.76847,-3.39507,2
Kérulvé,KRLV,47.817528,-3.374024,2
Kérulvé,KRLV1,47.817482,-3.374213,2
L'Apéritif,APETIF,47.638493,-3.447305,2
L'Avancée,LAVA,47.709488,-3.345782,1
L'Avancée,LAVA1,47.709747,-3.345468,2
L'Enfer,ENFE,47.858395,-3.345778,2
L'Enfer,ENFE1,47.858517,-3.346357,2
L'Histoire,CXHI,47.849888,-3.169414,2
L'Orée du Bois,LOREE,47.805534,-3.437956,2
L'Orée du Bois,LOREE1,47.805496,-3.43786,2
LANN SEVELIN,LANN1,47.78481,-3.345852,1
LE QUIMPERO,QUIM4,47.806355,-3.259786,2
La Base - Cité de la Voile,VOILE,47.73165,-3.373324,1
La Base - K3,BAK3,47.728443,-3.367952,1
La Bruyère,LBRY,47.96546,-3.300269,2
La Bruyère,LBRY1,47.965454,-3.300102,2
La Chapelle,CHAP,47.79377,-3.195806,2
La Chapelle,CHAP1,47.79358,-3.195655,2
La Châtaigneraie,CHA,47.824894,-3.16329,2
La Châtaigneraie,CHA1,47.824886,-3.163469,2
La Croix Rouge,CRGE,47.855633,-3.377761,1
La Croix Rouge,CRGE1,47.855785,-3.377825,1
La Croix Villeneuve,CRXV,48.007877,-3.186424,2
La Croix Villeneuve,CRXV1,48.007954,-3.186253,2
La Croix du Resto,LCRT,47.846508,-3.094347,2
La Crozetière,CROZ1,47.71198,-3.331696,2
La Côte Rouge,CROU,47.70845,-3.344857,2
La Côte Rouge,CROU1,47.708504,-3.345578,2
La Fontaine,FONT,47.712074,-3.302229,1
La Fontaine,FONT1,47.712273,-3.302496,1
La Forme DCNS,FORME,47.756313,-3.3475,2
La Forme DCNS,FORME1,47.7564,-3.347211,2
La Gardeloupe,GARD,47.800167,-3.260209,1
La Gardeloupe,GARD1,47.79995,-3.260857,1
La Gardeloupe,GARD2,47.799644,-3.259511,2
La Gare,GARE,47.834312,-3.404668,2
La Gare,GARE1,47.834255,-3.404356,2
La Guern,GUER,47.775776,-3.338788,1
La Guern,GUER1,47.776733,-3.338703,1
La Guerne,GUERN,47.893227,-3.257954,2
La Guerne,GUERN1,47.893257,-3.257776,2
La Madeleine,MADB,47.96109,-3.178351,2
La Madeleine,MADB1,47.96098,-3.178334,2
La Madeleine,MADE,47.805393,-3.455308,2
La Madeleine,MADE1,47.8055,-3.455583,2
La Madeleine,MADEL,47.810764,-3.456623,2
La Madeleine,MADEL1,47.810917,-3.456279,2
La Marne,MARN,47.743732,-3.368269,1
La Marne,MARN1,47.74338,-3.368164,1
La Montagne,MONT,47.82372,-3.262588,2
La Perrière,PERRI,47.73422,-3.365266,1
La Perrière,PERRI1,47.734283,-3.365164,1
La Pointe,POIN,47.710945,-3.356734,1
La Pointe,POIN1,47.710793,-3.356687,1
La Pointe,POIN2,47.711594,-3.356303,2
La Puce,PUCE,47.740047,-3.380015,1
La Puce,PUCE1,47.74022,-3.379903,2
La Sapinière,SAPI,47.90692,-3.270608,2
La Sapinière,SAPI1,47.90694,-3.270784,2
La Sapinière,SAPIN,47.833557,-3.261278,2
La Sapinière,SAPIN1,47.83396,-3.261645,2
La Trinité,TRIN,47.782124,-3.434442,2
La Trinité,TRIN1,47.78219,-3.434573,2
La Vraie Croix,LVC,47.70964,-3.317058,2
La Vraie Croix,LVC1,47.709538,-3.317035,2
La Vraie Croix,VRCX,47.725616,-3.411136,2
La Vraie Croix,VRCX1,47.725372,-3.410499,2
La Vraie Croix,VRCX2,47.725277,-3.410832,2
Laiterie de Gestel,LESB,47.800583,-3.440645,1
Laiterie de Gestel,LESB1,47.800674,-3.440141,1
Lalumec,LALU,47.812317,-3.262494,2
Lalumec,LALU1,47.81258,-3.261946,2
Lambézégan,LAMB,47.87281,-3.109434,2
Lambézégan,LAMB1,47.87273,-3.109497,2
Lamohic,LAMOH,47.83795,-3.333284,2
Lamohic,LAMOH1,47.838043,-3.333338,2
Lamohic,LAMOH2,47.83746,-3.333937,2
Lamohic,LAMOH3,47.837727,-3.333761,2
Lancelot du Lac,LTLC,47.796593,-3.41262,1
Lancelot du Lac,LTLC1,47.796707,-3.412513,1
Lande de Kerandiot,KDIO2,47.88191,-3.308708,2
Lande de Kerandiot,KDIO3,47.881817,-3.308715,2
Langle de Cary,CARY,47.835953,-3.397902,2
Langle de Cary,CARY1,47.835835,-3.397878,2
Langroix Ecole,ELAN,47.825825,-3.244223,2
Langroix Ecole,ELAN1,47.825886,-3.24433,2
Languemenen,LANG,47.83488,-3.098247,2
Lann Bihoué,BIHO,47.77927,-3.43402,2
Lann Bihoué,BIHO1,47.779705,-3.436027,2
Lann Blen,LBLE,47.831665,-3.258796,2
Lann Blen,LBLE1,47.831924,-3.258974,2
Lann Cadiou,LCAD,47.85736,-3.424804,2
Lann Er Groez,LEGR,47.71024,-3.295114,2
Lann Er Groez,LEGR1,47.71034,-3.29505,2
Lann Er Groëz,LNERG,47.818108,-3.363287,2
Lann Er Groëz,LNERG1,47.818222,-3.363193,2
Lann Er Roch,LROC,47.73845,-3.450451,1
Lann Er Roch,LROC1,47.738327,-3.450315,1
Lann Er Velin,LEVE,47.724712,-3.322913,2
Lann Er Velin,LEVE1,47.72502,-3.323015,2
Lann Gazec,LGAC,47.827625,-3.194641,2
Lann Gazec,LGAC1,47.82777,-3.194037,2
Lann Gazec,LGAZ,47.766388,-3.334176,2
Lann Gazec,LGAZ1,47.765865,-3.331864,1
Lann Kerhouarne,LKHO,47.973812,-3.25863,2
Lann Kerhouarne,LKHO1,47.973904,-3.258618,2
Lann Menhir,LME2,47.857185,-3.122208,2
Lann Menhir,LME21,47.857384,-3.120983,2
Lann Vihan,LANVI,47.954075,-3.190651,2
Lann Vihan,LANVI1,47.95458,-3.190131,2
Lann Vréhan,LVRE,47.837498,-3.065159,2
Lannénec,LANEC,47.74416,-3.479854,2
Lanvaudan Centre,LANVA,47.899452,-3.261447,1
Lanvaudan Cimetière,CIME,47.90073,-3.257481,2
Lanvaudan Cimetière,CIME1,47.900837,-3.257514,2
Lanvaudan Gare,GAREL,47.904785,-3.252502,2
Lanvaudan Gare,GAREL1,47.90469,-3.252393,2
Lanveur,LANV,47.838924,-3.164174,1
Lanveur,LANV1,47.839542,-3.164683,1
Laouanicq,LAOU,47.79517,-3.493204,2
Laouanicq,LAOU1,47.795414,-3.49336,1
Larmor-Plage Centre,GROU2,47.70641,-3.385299,1
Larmor-Plage Centre,GROU3,47.70627,-3.384809,1
Laubrière,AUBR,47.714645,-3.31225,2
Laubrière,AUBR1,47.714825,-3.3113,2
Laubrière,AUBR2,47.71522,-3.312363,1
Laubrière,AUBR3,47.715237,-3.312194,1
Laudé,LAUD,47.717125,-3.407075,2
Laudé,LAUD1,47.717068,-3.407182,2
Lazare Carnot,LCAR,47.741142,-3.362779,2
Lazare Carnot,LCAR1,47.741062,-3.362283,2
Le Batteur,BATT,47.751507,-3.384402,2
Le Batteur,BATT1,47.751728,-3.384291,2
Le Bol d'Air,BOLR,47.763763,-3.315645,2
Le Bol d'Air,BOLR1,47.763783,-3.315272,2
Le Bot,BOT,47.87976,-3.15492,2
Le Bourg,BOURG,47.639656,-3.453668,1
Le Bugoz,BUGOZ,47.88643,-3.221887,2
Le Calvaire,CALVR1,47.641724,-3.460254,2
Le Calzat,CALZAT,47.8592,-3.216499,2
Le Cap,LCAP,47.826935,-3.494694,2
Le Château,LCHA,47.712704,-3.320799,2
Le Château,LCHA1,47.712936,-3.320348,2
Le Clandy,CLANDY,47.97013,-3.275144,2
Le Clandy,CLANDY1,47.97005,-3.275165,2
Le Cosquer,LUER,47.80887,-3.147143,2
Le Cosquéric,CQRC,47.88967,-3.31588,2
Le Cosquéric,CQRC1,47.889637,-3.315754,2
Le Coupanec,COUP,47.73775,-3.431833,1
Le Coupanec,COUP1,47.737812,-3.431636,1
Le Courégant,COUR,47.710842,-3.470578,2
Le Courégant,COUR1,47.71134,-3.471302,2
Le Coutaller,COU,47.760017,-3.331097,1
Le Coutaller,COU1,47.759968,-3.33087,1
Le Crano,CRANO,47.841766,-3.227071,2
Le Crano,LCRA,47.79863,-3.139313,2
Le Cruguéllic,CRUG,47.733135,-3.487978,2
Le Cruguéllic,CRUG1,47.73304,-3.487811,2
Le Divit,DIVIT,47.746273,-3.4098,2
Le Dreff,DREF,47.70425,-3.295937,2
Le Dreff,DREF1,47.70429,-3.295853,2
Le Fons,FONS,47.720966,-3.400213,2
Le Fons,FONS1,47.721584,-3.401472,1
Le Gliévec,GLIEV,47.88171,-3.264535,2
Le Gliévec,GLIEV1,47.88175,-3.26437,2
Le Gorée,GORE,47.83911,-3.26513,1
Le Gorée,GORE1,47.83847,-3.264797,1
Le Goueric,GOUE,47.78908,-3.479132,2
Le Goueric,GOUE1,47.78919,-3.478958,2
Le Grand Resto,LGRS,47.84816,-3.091468,2
Le Grand Trescouet,TRES,47.86033,-3.097787,1
Le Grand Trescouet,TRES1,47.860252,-3.097537,2
Le Guennic,GUEN,47.716393,-3.313266,2
Le Guennic,GUEN1,47.716743,-3.313463,1
Le Guern,GUERC,47.894382,-3.311359,2
Le Guern,GUERC1,47.894337,-3.311202,2
Le Guern,GUERNE,47.95176,-3.29519,2
Le Guern,GUERNE1,47.95168,-3.295118,2
Le Guern,LGUER,47.946953,-3.259798,2
Le Guernic,GNIC,47.867634,-3.386735,2
Le Guerveur,GVEUR,47.820866,-3.453794,2
Le Guerveur,GVEUR1,47.820892,-3.453665,2
Le Haut de Rostervel,ROSTE,47.9218,-3.315588,2
Le Hen,HEN,47.75464,-3.338137,2
Le Hen,HEN1,47.754616,-3.337941,2
Le Hirgoat,HIRG,47.81476,-3.478447,2
Le Hirgoat,HIRG1,47.81471,-3.478498,2
Le Kerdy,KEDY,47.799377,-3.434477,2
Le Kerdy,KEDY1,47.799557,-3.434546,2
Le Liorzo,LIORZ,47.87697,-3.27104,2
Le Liorzo,LIORZ1,47.876762,-3.271155,2
Le Loch,LOCH,47.720478,-3.339988,1
Le Loch,LOCH1,47.720783,-3.340268,2
Le Lézot,LELEZ,47.92559,-3.328233,2
Le Mané,LEMAN,47.918377,-3.182031,2
Le Mané,LEMAN1,47.91847,-3.182045,2
Le Manéo,MANEO1,47.80176,-3.187507,2
Le Manério,MRIO1,47.92696,-3.355693,2
Le Marégo,MRGO,47.83431,-3.163251,1
Le Marégo,MRGO1,47.83427,-3.164238,2
Le Menez,MENZ,47.70894,-3.384273,1
Le Menez,MENZ1,47.70881,-3.384043,1
Le Merdy,MERDY,47.80453,-3.287008,2
Le Merdy,MERDY1,47.80457,-3.286758,2
Le Minio,MINI,47.716846,-3.381987,2
Le Minio,MINI1,47.716633,-3.381308,2
Le Mourillon,MOUR,47.776127,-3.418334,2
Le Mourillon,MOUR1,47.775772,-3.417701,2
Le Moustoir,MOUS,47.89319,-3.385365,2
Le Nancq,NANCQ,47.886307,-3.205512,2
Le Nistoir,NIST,47.8899,-3.259204,2
Le Nistoir,NIST1,47.889603,-3.259162,2
Le Pan,PAN,47.765034,-3.383032,1
Le Pan,PAN1,47.76529,-3.382914,2
Le Parc,PARC,47.732384,-3.432199,2
Le Parc,PARC1,47.732403,-3.432726,1
Le Parco,PARCO,47.791832,-3.269571,2
Le Parco,PARCO1,47.791775,-3.268733,2
Le Penher,PENH,47.753517,-3.341771,1
Le Penher,PENH1,47.75381,-3.341809,1
Le Penher,PHNR,47.71379,-3.460372,2
Le Petit Nistoir,PNIST,47.88578,-3.262192,2
Le Petit Nistoir,PNIST1,47.88568,-3.261865,2
Le Plénéno,PLEN,47.75778,-3.390227,1
Le Plénéno,PLEN1,47.757694,-3.390402,1
Le Pontoir,PTOI,47.86138,-3.233658,1
Le Pontoir,PTOI1,47.861572,-3.233469,2
Le Porzo,PORZ,47.79695,-3.239528,2
Le Porzo,PORZ1,47.796844,-3.239532,2
Le Pouillot,POUIL,47.76762,-3.393195,2
Le Pouillot,POUIL1,47.767727,-3.393222,2
Le Poulat,PLAT,47.878464,-3.137445,2
Le Poulat,PLAT1,47.878372,-3.137464,2
Le Poux,POUX,47.77738,-3.463912,2
Le Poux,POUX1,47.777496,-3.463856,2
Le Pradic,PRDC,47.858494,-3.370683,2
Le Pradic,PRDC1,47.85853,-3.370968,2
Le Progrès,PROG,47.82434,-3.46787,2
Le Progrès,PROG1,47.824436,-3.467849,1
Le Puil,PUIL,47.773266,-3.491328,2
Le Puil,PUIL1,47.773285,-3.491477,2
Le Puits,LPUI,47.759766,-3.381804,1
Le Puits,LPUI1,47.759926,-3.38197,1
Le Pérello,PERE,47.701477,-3.441771,2
Le Pérello,PERE1,47.701366,-3.441866,1
Le Quimpéro,QUIM,47.80531,-3.259447,1
Le Quimpéro,QUIM1,47.805298,-3.259283,1
Le Quimpéro,QUIM2,47.806572,-3.258995,2
Le Relven,LRVN,47.950382,-3.21459,2
Le Relven,LRVN1,47.95033,-3.214207,2
Le Rest,LRES,47.84684,-3.288813,2
Le Rest,LRES1,47.846928,-3.288992,2
Le Rest Scouhel,LRTS,47.795776,-3.373264,2
Le Rest Scouhel,LRTS1,47.795956,-3.373201,2
Le Resto,REST,47.779118,-3.293712,2
Le Rhun,LRHN,47.81489,-3.481984,2
Le Rhun,LRHN1,47.814884,-3.481882,2
Le Rhun,RHUN,47.722855,-3.434667,1
Le Rhun,RHUN1,47.723083,-3.434528,2
Le Riant,RIAN1,47.71148,-3.306411,2
Le Roduic,RODIC,47.896973,-3.111984,2
Le Roduic,RODIC1,47.89716,-3.111817,2
Le Rohu,ROHU,47.74945,-3.324484,2
Le Rohu,ROHU1,47.749428,-3.323342,2
Le Rouho,ROUH,47.82489,-3.526621,2
Le Rudet,RUDET,47.862762,-3.20652,2
Le Ruzo,RUZO,47.778515,-3.298984,2
Le Ruzo,RUZO1,47.77849,-3.298299,2
Le Scaouët,SCAET,47.859615,-3.329211,2
Le Scaouët,SCAET1,47.8597,-3.329206,2
Le Scorff,LSCO,47.763542,-3.370505,1
Le Scorff,LSCO1,47.763626,-3.370705,1
Le Squivit,SQUI,47.79629,-3.188959,2
Le Stanco,STNC,47.82295,-3.521368,2
Le Stang,STAN,47.715446,-3.34023,1
Le Stang,STAN1,47.715397,-3.340566,1
Le Studio,VILA,47.76448,-3.350924,1
Le Studio,VILA1,47.76431,-3.350899,1
Le Talhouët,TALH,47.81691,-3.263919,2
Le Temple,TPLE,47.82701,-3.281802,2
Le Temple,TPLE1,47.82692,-3.28182,2
Le Templo,TEMP,47.830986,-3.422029,2
Le Templo,TEMP1,47.831066,-3.42179,2
Le Ter,TER,47.73447,-3.388651,1
Le Ter,TER3,47.73491,-3.388993,1
Le Vallon,VALL,47.767982,-3.524399,1
Le Vallon,VALL1,47.767635,-3.524487,2
Le Venguen,LEVG,47.79018,-3.367546,2
Le Venguen,LEVG1,47.790375,-3.367609,2
Le Vizit,VISIT,47.889954,-3.344602,2
Le Vizit,VISIT1,47.890015,-3.34449,2
Le Vodeste,VODE,47.911385,-3.393556,2
Le Vodeste,VODE1,47.911293,-3.393578,2
Le Zance,ZNCE,47.866737,-3.300273,2
Le Zance,ZNCE1,47.86681,-3.300333,2
Leinmat,LNMT,47.818874,-3.354484,2
Leinmat,LNMT1,47.818905,-3.354844,2
Les 2 Moulins,2MOUL,47.70895,-3.338298,2
Les 2 Moulins,2MOUL1,47.70897,-3.338902,2
Les 4 Vents,4VEN,47.777294,-3.144465,2
Les 5 Chemins,CCHE,47.798927,-3.476018,1
Les 5 Chemins,CCHE1,47.79931,-3.476533,1
Les Abeilles,ABEIL,47.718483,-3.299604,2
Les Abeilles,ABEIL1,47.718376,-3.299575,2
Les Algues,ALGU,47.73405,-3.496276,1
Les Algues,ALGU1,47.733364,-3.495797,2
Les Bisquines,BISQ,47.765366,-3.516214,2
Les Bisquines,BISQ1,47.76545,-3.516352,2
Les Bons Amis,BAMI,47.76718,-3.521779,2
Les Bons Amis,BAMI1,47.767097,-3.522077,2
Les Brisants,BRIS,47.70622,-3.387638,2
Les Brisants,BRIS1,47.706043,-3.387923,2
Les Bruyères,BRUY,47.82402,-3.25769,2
Les Bruyères,BRUY1,47.823875,-3.257878,2
Les Celtes,CELT,47.736828,-3.436099,1
Les Celtes,CELT1,47.73669,-3.435846,2
Les Chaluts,CHAL,47.703278,-3.450649,2
Les Chaluts,CHAL1,47.70332,-3.449525,2
Les Fleurs,FLEURS,47.937977,-3.277274,2
Les Fleurs,FLEURS1,47.93734,-3.278067,2
Les Forges,FORG,47.82591,-3.252361,2
Les Forges,FORG1,47.82602,-3.25261,2
Les Genêts,GENE,47.8321,-3.404406,2
Les Genêts,GENE1,47.832138,-3.404536,2
Les Grives,GRIV,47.7343,-3.392382,2
Les Grives,GRIV1,47.734386,-3.392126,2
Les Haras,HARA,47.809742,-3.274407,1
Les Oliviers,MARO,47.71885,-3.390656,1
Les Oliviers,MARO1,47.718933,-3.390499,1
Les Orientales,ORIEN,47.798065,-3.296949,1
Les Orientales,ORIEN1,47.79812,-3.296161,1
Les Ormeaux,ORMO,47.83183,-3.407691,2
Les Ormeaux,ORMO1,47.831905,-3.407653,2
Les Ormes,ORME,47.75131,-3.392959,1
Les Ormes,ORME1,47.75127,-3.393242,1
Les Peupliers,PEUP,47.730415,-3.435115,2
Les Pins,PINS,47.735874,-3.438472,2
Les Pommiers,POMM,47.735172,-3.432664,1
Les Prés,PRES,47.707207,-3.404363,2
Les Prés,PRES1,47.706863,-3.403902,1
Les Pâtis,PATI,47.708096,-3.357722,2
Les Pâtis,PATI1,47.707962,-3.357596,2
Les Pêcheurs,PCHE,47.709667,-3.330569,2
Les Pêcheurs,PCHE1,47.709766,-3.330779,2
Les Salles,SALS,47.70832,-3.322068,2
Les Salles,SALS1,47.708187,-3.32183,2
Les Terres de Nataé,LTER1,47.812805,-3.408238,1
Les Terres de Nataë,LTER,47.813343,-3.408162,2
Les Trois Pierres,3PIER,47.824707,-3.492433,2
Les Vergers,VGER,47.795055,-3.192481,2
Les Villageoises,VILG,47.798733,-3.294242,1
Les Villageoises,VILG1,47.798836,-3.293154,2
Lezevorch,LZVCH,47.795464,-3.319083,2
Lezevorch,LZVCH1,47.795418,-3.319031,2
Lezorgu,LEZO1,47.841568,-3.149725,2
Liberté,LIBE,47.76089,-3.385869,1
Liberté,LIBE1,47.761078,-3.386034,1
Lochrist,LOCC,47.826466,-3.248567,1
Lochrist,LOCC1,47.826534,-3.248478,2
Locjean,LOCJ1,47.717915,-3.288367,2
Locmalo,LCMA,47.705975,-3.347614,2
Locmalo,LCMA1,47.70622,-3.34735,1
Locmalo,LCMA2,47.70524,-3.347389,2
Locmalo,LOLO1,47.812805,-3.173637,2
Locmaria,LCMR,47.833557,-3.522627,2
Locmaria,LOCM,47.786667,-3.332452,2
Locmaria,LOCM1,47.78664,-3.332225,1
Locmaria,LOCMA,47.91682,-3.106689,2
Locmaria,LOCMA1,47.91683,-3.106869,2
Locmaria,LOCMARE,47.628944,-3.433142,2
Locmaria Grâce,LOCGRA1,47.888653,-3.388854,2
Locmaria Port,LOCMAR,47.62831,-3.435755,2
Locmiquel Méné,LCMI,47.74635,-3.490129,2
Locmiquel Méné,LCMI1,47.74635,-3.490129,2
Locmiquélic Mairie,MALO,47.726658,-3.341488,2
Locmiquélic Mairie,MALO1,47.726494,-3.341327,2
Locolven,COLV,48.01842,-3.16373,2
Locolven,COLV1,48.01868,-3.163632,2
Locolven,LOCOL,47.963634,-3.276807,2
Locolven,LOCOL1,47.963688,-3.276689,2
Locorian,LOCOR,47.989548,-3.316217,2
Locorian,LOCOR1,47.98954,-3.316043,2
Locoyarn,LOCO,47.78563,-3.277092,2
Locoyarn,LOCO1,47.78661,-3.277066,2
Locqueltas,LOCQ,47.83486,-3.236187,2
Locqueltas,LOCTAS,47.62706,-3.449957,2
Locunel,LOCNL,47.950714,-3.248887,1
Locunel,LOCNL1,47.950718,-3.247975,1
Locunel,LOCP,47.953224,-3.307988,2
Locunel,LOCP1,47.953026,-3.30813,2
Locunel,LOCP2,47.953026,-3.30813,2
Loge Kerendu,KERE,47.90959,-3.253651,2
Loguenerch,LOGUE1,47.88279,-3.35582,2
Lomener,LOME,47.702305,-3.432821,1
Lomener,LOME1,47.702534,-3.432922,1
Lomener,LOMNR,47.63348,-3.454532,2
Loquion,LOQUI,47.818005,-3.435689,2
Loquion,LOQUI1,47.81808,-3.435775,2
Lorient Gare SNCF,GLBS,47.754883,-3.365958,1
Lorient Gare SNCF,GLBS1,47.754917,-3.36609,1
Louis Nicol,NCOL,47.83252,-3.152691,2
Louis Nicol,NCOL1,47.832382,-3.152548,2
Louis Roche,VERD2,47.759598,-3.366823,1
Louis Roche,VERD3,47.759674,-3.366996,2
Loyan,LOYA,47.74704,-3.476533,2
Loyan,LOYA1,47.74704,-3.476533,2
Lycée Jean Macé,HALB,47.7657,-3.345331,1
Lycée Jean Macé,HALB1,47.76579,-3.34518,1
Lycée Professionnel Julien Crozet,LPJCPL,47.705784,-3.357625,2
Lycées,LYCA,47.742832,-3.380845,2
Lycées,LYCA1,47.743244,-3.380802,2
Lycées,LYCM,47.74407,-3.380642,1
Lycées,LYCM1,47.743988,-3.380195,1
Lycées Saint Joseph - Notre-Dame de la Paix,STJO,47.751328,-3.393474,1
Léon Blum,BLUM,47.749393,-3.373538,2
Léon Blum,BLUM1,47.74886,-3.373835,1
Maison Rouge Gare,MROU,47.80079,-3.284829,1
Maison Rouge Gare,MROU1,47.800354,-3.286207,1
Maison de Cure,MCUR,47.80109,-3.262656,2
Maison de Cure,MCUR1,47.800915,-3.262564,2
Maison de la Solidarité,MSOLI2,47.763485,-3.404247,1
Maison des Choux,CHOU,47.76978,-3.350831,1
Maison des Choux,CHOU1,47.77037,-3.349532,2
Maison des Choux,CHOU2,47.76978,-3.349351,1
Maison des associations,MASS,47.765022,-3.375629,1
Maison des associations,MASS1,47.765022,-3.375805,1
Malachape,MCHA,47.926376,-3.321597,2
Malachape,MCHA1,47.925903,-3.321651,2
Malachappe,MALL,47.821205,-3.251738,2
Malachappe,MALL1,47.821552,-3.25124,2
Mandel,MAND,47.76346,-3.383038,2
Mandel,MAND1,47.76357,-3.382847,1
Mane Bleï,MBLEI1,47.95252,-3.204309,2
Mane Nistran,MNIST,47.862514,-3.152285,2
Manebail,MBAIL,47.927605,-3.311498,2
Manebail,MBAIL1,47.927498,-3.311057,2
Manebail,MBAIL2,47.930252,-3.311795,2
Manebily,MBIL,47.851597,-3.424444,2
Manervern,VERN1,47.88039,-3.19667,1
Manetanet,MANT,47.945343,-3.325648,2
Manetanet,MANT1,47.945473,-3.325558,2
Mané Bihan,ILMB,47.847057,-3.268929,2
Mané Branroc'h,MBRA,47.739773,-3.2956,2
Mané Branroc'h,MBRA1,47.739727,-3.295312,2
Mané Branroc'h,MBRA3,47.739872,-3.295585,2
Mané Braz,MBRAZ,47.815556,-3.318855,2
Mané Braz,MBRAZ1,47.815678,-3.318954,2
Mané Chelaude,MACH,47.842907,-3.141228,2
Mané Chelaude,MACH1,47.843204,-3.140124,2
Mané Coët,MCOET,47.834846,-3.184967,2
Mané Froment,MFRO,47.92196,-3.307868,2
Mané Golern,MAGO,47.83139,-3.18575,2
Mané Golern,MAGO1,47.8314,-3.185524,1
Mané Golern,MAGO2,47.830902,-3.18655,2
Mané Golern,MAGO3,47.830963,-3.186449,2
Mané Guillo,MGUIL,47.805878,-3.331663,2
Mané Guillo,MGUIL1,47.80573,-3.331579,2
Mané Her,MAHR,47.802853,-3.208917,2
Mané Her,MAHR1,47.802868,-3.209085,2
Mané Jean,MJAN,47.816975,-3.192099,2
Mané Kerjean,MANK,47.82733,-3.406223,2
Mané Kerjean,MANK1,47.827225,-3.406203,1
Mané Kervréhan,MKER,47.819008,-3.133908,2
Mané Kloar,MKLOA,47.813435,-3.310806,2
Mané Kloar,MKLOA1,47.813396,-3.310675,2
Mané Saint Jean,MSTJ,47.831005,-3.112862,2
Mané Trévédec,MTREV,47.87736,-3.135027,2
Mané Trévédec,MTREV1,47.877254,-3.135021,2
Manéandol,MDOL,47.983105,-3.220494,2
Manéandol,MDOL1,47.983105,-3.220321,2
Manébail,MBAIL3,47.930214,-3.311917,2
Manébillo,MBILO,47.976376,-3.265312,2
Manébillo,MBILO1,47.976387,-3.265176,2
Manécohal,MCHO,47.758835,-3.473628,2
Manécohal,MCHO1,47.758896,-3.47366,2
Manécourt,MCOUR,47.82217,-3.362381,2
Manécourt,MCOUR1,47.821953,-3.363043,2
Manégoulannec,MNGC,47.88898,-3.297417,2
Manégoulannec,MNGC1,47.88896,-3.297276,2
Manéguégan,GUEG,47.90089,-3.382848,2
Manéhic,MHIC,47.79639,-3.320165,2
Manéhic,MHIC1,47.79644,-3.320172,2
Manémémo,MAMO,47.889023,-3.290122,2
Manémémo,MAMO1,47.8891,-3.289912,2
Marat,MARAT,47.769142,-3.337494,2
Marat,MARAT1,47.768604,-3.33749,2
Marché,MARC,47.80429,-3.275521,2
Marché,MARC1,47.804237,-3.275948,2
Maréchal Foch,MFOCH,47.74993,-3.35991,2
Melun,MELUN,47.75632,-3.357583,2
Melun,MELUN1,47.756233,-3.357376,1
Mendès France,MDFR,47.76555,-3.394313,2
Mendès France,MDFR1,47.765636,-3.394072,2
Menguen,MENU,47.83392,-3.091207,2
Merville,MERV,47.745148,-3.375452,1
Merville,MERV1,47.74505,-3.375268,1
Meslien,MESL,47.873028,-3.395329,2
Mez Er Groëz,MGROEZ1,47.64053,-3.460608,2
Miledec,MILE,47.803997,-3.205796,2
Miledec,MILE1,47.80401,-3.205664,2
Moineaux,MOIN,47.736065,-3.392565,2
Moineaux,MOIN1,47.73593,-3.392623,2
Montagne du Salut,SALU,47.79096,-3.320009,2
Montagne du Salut,SALU1,47.79019,-3.320033,2
Montagne du Salut,SALU2,47.790882,-3.319878,2
Moulin de Bretinio,MBRET1,47.96751,-3.18579,2
Moulin de Guerzelin,MGUER,47.82357,-3.098357,2
Moulin de bretinio,MBRET,47.967533,-3.185991,2
Moulin du Duc,MLDD,47.95943,-3.169899,2
Moulin du Duc,MLDD1,47.959328,-3.170087,2
Moustoir,MOUSTO,47.97684,-3.312168,2
Moustoir,MOUSTO1,47.976883,-3.311945,2
Moustoiric,MOST,47.826607,-3.347975,2
Moustoiric,MOST1,47.82657,-3.347891,2
Moustoiric,MOUST,47.81025,-3.441109,2
Moustoiric,MOUST1,47.810314,-3.441128,2
Médiathèque,MEDIA,47.81372,-3.343373,2
Médiathèque,MEDIA1,47.81337,-3.343047,2
Mélézéven,MELE,47.79391,-3.484003,1
Mélézéven,MELE1,47.79376,-3.484258,1
Ménéguen,MENG,47.780975,-3.442052,1
Ménéguen,MENG1,47.780907,-3.441567,1
Ménéguen,MENG2,47.7807,-3.441866,2
Ménéguen,MENG3,47.780624,-3.441475,2
Mésanges,MESA,47.71039,-3.300016,2
Mésanges,MESA1,47.71043,-3.299418,2
Neheio,NEHE,47.819206,-3.489458,2
Nelhouët,NELH,47.817635,-3.381129,2
Nelhouët,NELH1,47.81758,-3.381104,2
Ninijo,NINI,47.833847,-3.412311,2
Ninijo,NINI1,47.833847,-3.412311,1
Ninijo,NINI2,47.83397,-3.412596,2
Nocunolé,NOCU,47.844162,-3.42431,2
Nolmen,NOLM,47.882305,-3.348078,2
Nolmen,NOLM1,47.882156,-3.347972,2
Nonéno,NONE,47.8555,-3.369975,2
Nonéno,NONE1,47.855507,-3.369882,2
Normandie,NORM,47.757164,-3.371852,1
Normandie,NORM1,47.757324,-3.371654,1
Notre Dame de la Salette,NDSAL1,47.95001,-3.155619,2
Nourriguel,NOUR,47.714146,-3.374168,1
Nourriguel,NOUR1,47.71411,-3.374022,2
Nouvelle Ville,NVIL,47.740955,-3.365633,2
Nouvelle Ville,NVIL1,47.74084,-3.365725,2
Nénèze,NENE,47.81917,-3.406982,2
Nénèze,NENE1,47.819027,-3.406806,1
Nézénel,NEZE,47.73195,-3.344576,2
Nézénel,NEZE1,47.731922,-3.344267,2
Océanis,OANIS,47.732597,-3.423826,1
Océanis,OANIS1,47.73245,-3.423658,1
Oradour,DOUR,47.757446,-3.371015,1
Oradour,DOUR1,47.757717,-3.372661,1
Palais des Congrès,PCON2,47.746414,-3.361804,1
Palais des Congrès,PCON3,47.746536,-3.361847,1
Papin,PAPI,47.779526,-3.335284,1
Papin,PAPI1,47.77958,-3.334848,1
Parc Botanique,BOTA,47.803608,-3.268049,1
Parc Botanique,BOTA1,47.803997,-3.268599,2
Parc Chevassu,CHEV,47.746765,-3.386332,1
Parc Chevassu,CHEV1,47.746746,-3.386125,2
Parc Kerzec,PZEC,47.789486,-3.409047,2
Parc Kerzec,PZEC1,47.789375,-3.408929,2
Parc Mané,PMAE,47.838207,-3.355628,2
Parc Mané,PMAE1,47.838074,-3.355705,2
Parc Nenez,PNENEZ,47.836727,-3.343705,2
Parc Nenez,PNENEZ1,47.836563,-3.343617,2
Parc Océanique,OCEA,47.70709,-3.409803,2
Parc Océanique,OCEA1,47.707237,-3.406814,2
Parc Technologique de Soye,KLDE,47.741577,-3.405383,1
Parc Technologique de Soye,KLDE1,47.74153,-3.405194,1
Parc des Expositions,EXPO,47.775993,-3.345751,1
Parc des Expositions,EXPO3,47.775993,-3.345751,1
Parc des Expositions,EXPO_AR,47.77548,-3.345761,1
Parc des Expositions,EXPO_D,47.776096,-3.345349,1
Parc du Plessis,PLES2,47.76052,-3.337533,2
Parc du Plessis,PLES3,47.76014,-3.337694,2
Park Bonal,PKBN,47.80246,-3.490471,2
Park Bonal,PKBN1,47.802258,-3.490407,2
Patinoire,PATIN1,47.777866,-3.35383,2
Paul Gauguin,GAUG,47.794186,-3.48864,2
Paul Gauguin,GAUG1,47.794415,-3.489043,2
Paul Verlaine,VERL,47.792076,-3.406678,1
Paul Verlaine,VERL1,47.792027,-3.406053,2
Pen Er Prad,PPRAD,47.915447,-3.380331,2
Pen Mané,PMAN,47.734463,-3.347777,2
Pen Mané,PMAN2,47.73473,-3.347408,2
Pen Palud,PALU,47.704666,-3.432381,1
Pen Palud,PALU1,47.70475,-3.43123,1
Pendreff,PEND,47.774464,-3.361413,2
Pendreff,PEND1,47.77547,-3.361172,2
Penhoet Chapelle,POETC,47.837914,-3.083127,2
Penhouet,PENHO,47.822983,-3.325768,1
Penhouet,PENHO1,47.822956,-3.325611,1
Penhoët,POET,47.83777,-3.077787,2
Penprat,PENPR,47.80873,-3.382455,2
Penprat,PENPR1,47.8088,-3.382372,2
Penquesten,PENQ,47.866528,-3.233111,2
Penquesten,PENQ1,47.86653,-3.232875,2
Penquesten,PENQ2,47.86639,-3.23335,1
Penquesten,PENQ3,47.866295,-3.233243,2
Penquélen,PNQL,47.790443,-3.456788,1
Penquélen,PNQL1,47.79059,-3.456796,1
Perception,PERC,47.70797,-3.351268,2
Perception,PERC1,47.707836,-3.351573,2
Perroquet Vert,VERT3,47.766167,-3.401165,1
Perroquet Vert,VERT4,47.766373,-3.401155,1
Perros,PERR,47.763226,-3.319048,2
Perros,PERR1,47.763134,-3.319034,2
Perroz,PEROS,47.84389,-3.295478,2
Perroz,PEROS1,47.843815,-3.295572,2
Petit Bouchon,BOUC,47.720455,-3.383849,2
Petit Lanester,PETI,47.76812,-3.345026,2
Petit Lanester,PETI1,47.768353,-3.344864,2
Petit Phare,PHAR,47.716232,-3.376223,1
Petit Phare,PHAR1,47.716347,-3.376216,2
Petit Resto,PETR,47.85602,-3.078144,2
Petit Saint Quio,PQUIO,47.879063,-3.339343,2
Petit Saint Quio,PQUIO1,47.879063,-3.339343,2
Picasso,PICA,47.802822,-3.289748,2
Picasso,PICA1,47.80283,-3.289556,2
Pierre Corvest,CRVS1,47.713608,-3.307131,1
Pierre Landais,LAND,47.787663,-3.329449,1
Pierre Landais,LAND1,47.787617,-3.32929,1
Pierre et Marie Curie,CURI,47.808086,-3.271985,2
Pierre et Marie Curie,CURI1,47.80764,-3.271235,1
Pilornec,PILO,47.867622,-3.368526,2
Pilornec,PILO1,47.867573,-3.368448,2
Pièces de Notre Dame,PXND,47.759914,-3.490961,2
Pièces de Notre Dame,PXND1,47.759815,-3.491058,2
Place De Gaulle,PGAU,47.833187,-3.158034,2
Place Guillerme,LANC,47.83406,-3.159556,1
Place Guillerme,LANC1,47.833942,-3.159339,2
Place Guiol,GUIO,47.75286,-3.376029,2
Place Guiol,GUIO1,47.752743,-3.376791,1
Place Jaffré,PJAF,47.79004,-3.48823,1
Place Le Corvec,PLAC,47.710365,-3.31099,2
Place Le Corvec,PLAC1,47.710274,-3.311032,2
Place Libération,PLIB,47.750393,-3.366233,1
Place Libération,PLIB1,47.75062,-3.36573,1
Place Louis Le Montagner,PLMO,47.792812,-3.493735,2
Place Louis Le Montagner,PLMO2,47.792606,-3.492264,2
Place au Bois,PLBO,47.706413,-3.353921,1
Place au Bois,PLBO1,47.706585,-3.354319,2
Place d'Armes,PLARM,47.745922,-3.355856,1
Place d'Armes,PLARM1,47.745983,-3.355837,1
Place de Bretagne,BRET,47.7325,-3.429339,1
Place de Bretagne,BRET1,47.732365,-3.428616,1
Place de Gaulle,PGAU1,47.833298,-3.158112,2
Place de l'Eglise,EGLIS1,47.709877,-3.309181,2
Place de la Cantine,CANT,47.81083,-3.342686,1
Place de la Libération,GDG,47.79235,-3.193434,2
Place du 18 juin 1940,18JU,47.83167,-3.158269,2
Place du 18 juin 1940,18JU1,47.831524,-3.158104,2
Place du 19 Mars 1962,PL19,47.85296,-3.381254,2
Place du 19 Mars 1962,PL191,47.853107,-3.381268,2
Place du Puits,CLEG,47.853874,-3.384521,2
Place du Puits,CLEG1,47.85397,-3.384483,2
Place du Tréano,PSCC,47.834263,-3.401422,1
Place du Tréano,PSCC1,47.834167,-3.400922,2
Plaine Oxygène,PLOX1,47.733807,-3.435577,1
Plateforme DILE,DILE1,47.755802,-3.349956,2
Plateforme Dile,DILE,47.755753,-3.349879,2
Plouay Gare Routière,PLOAG,47.916656,-3.335313,1
Plouay Gare Routière,PLOAG1,47.916786,-3.33544,1
Plouay La Poste,PPOS,47.911797,-3.335833,1
Plouay La Poste,PPOS1,47.911625,-3.33576,1
Plœmeur Eglise,EGLB,47.737137,-3.429005,1
Plœmeur Eglise,EGLB1,47.736973,-3.428876,1
Pont Allon,ALLON,47.944256,-3.313127,2
Pont Allon,ALLON1,47.944298,-3.31299,2
Pont Arroch,PTAR,47.711746,-3.323972,2
Pont Arroch,PTAR1,47.711864,-3.323988,2
Pont Augan,AUGAN1,47.885796,-3.113686,2
Pont Bellec,PTBE,47.83485,-3.154352,2
Pont Bellec,PTBE1,47.83497,-3.153955,2
Pont Castel,PTCA,47.957966,-3.167728,2
Pont Castel,PTCA1,47.957874,-3.167811,2
Pont Er Pach,PACH,47.82528,-3.19955,2
Pont Er Pach,PACH1,47.825382,-3.199057,2
Pont Gueydon,GUEDON,47.75087,-3.353459,2
Pont Gueydon,GUEDON1,47.75093,-3.353386,2
Pont Kerousse,PKER,47.852863,-3.343501,2
Pont Kerousse,PKER1,47.852863,-3.343361,2
Pont Léon,PLEON,47.862602,-3.176846,2
Pont Léon,PLEON1,47.862534,-3.176613,2
Pont Neuf,PNEUF,47.86584,-3.202761,2
Pont Screign,SCRE,47.83035,-3.1572,2
Pont Screign,SCRE1,47.830334,-3.157397,2
Pont er Bris,PBRI,47.942574,-3.382978,2
Pont-Cléherne,PCLE,47.891613,-3.276624,2
Pont-Cléherne,PCLE1,47.891537,-3.276543,2
Port Blanc,PBLAN,47.7046,-3.459226,1
Port Blanc,PBLAN1,47.704132,-3.458427,2
Port de Pêche,PECH,47.730392,-3.359812,1
Port de Pêche,PECH2,47.72949,-3.35947,2
Porte Colbert,PCOLB1,47.750946,-3.353732,2
Porte Colbert,PCOLB2,47.75088,-3.35374,2
Porte Colbert,PCOLB4,47.751694,-3.36052,1
Porte Penher,PHER,47.752934,-3.345165,2
Porte Penher,PHER1,47.75302,-3.345002,2
Poteau Rouge,PTRG2,47.825504,-3.309896,2
Poteau Rouge,PTRG3,47.824703,-3.308894,2
Poul Fétan,PFET1,47.821568,-3.146016,2
Poul Fétan,PFET2,47.82226,-3.146119,2
Poulaffre,POULA,47.98382,-3.283824,2
Poulaffre,POULA1,47.983803,-3.2837,2
Poulboudel,PDEL,47.759052,-3.510212,2
Poulboudel,PDEL1,47.75903,-3.510341,2
Poulbriz,PRIZ,47.800884,-3.509079,2
Poulbriz,PRIZ1,47.801403,-3.509065,2
Poulezant,PLZT,47.809475,-3.486136,2
Poulezant,PLZT1,47.809536,-3.4861,2
Poulgouc,PGOUC,47.864082,-3.184144,2
Poulgroix,POULG,47.942806,-3.267937,2
Poulgroix,POULG1,47.943638,-3.265847,1
Poullhalec,POUL,47.843414,-3.313919,2
Poullhallec,POUL1,47.84349,-3.313789,2
Poulmorvan,PMOR,47.84067,-3.389158,2
Poulmorvan,PMOR1,47.840687,-3.389374,2
Poulprio,PRIO,47.96905,-3.239071,2
Poulprio,PRIO1,47.969067,-3.23894,2
Poulven,PVEN,47.94258,-3.195132,2
Poulven,PVEN1,47.94272,-3.194969,2
Prat Er Mor,PREM,47.76796,-3.359901,2
Prat Er Mor,PREM1,47.767998,-3.359889,2
Prat Ledan,PLED,47.778095,-3.397129,2
Prat Ledan,PLED1,47.77798,-3.39712,2
Prateno,PRATE,47.90068,-3.311245,2
Prateno,PRATE1,47.90079,-3.311246,2
Professeur Lote,PROF,47.78739,-3.412903,2
Professeur Lote,PROF1,47.787495,-3.412846,2
Précar,PCAR,47.76432,-3.487142,2
Précar,PCAR1,47.764236,-3.487015,2
Précar 2,PCAR2,47.766323,-3.477412,2
Précar 2,PCAR3,47.766136,-3.477355,2
Puits Fleuri,PUIT,47.750576,-3.379621,1
Puits Fleuri,PUIT1,47.75055,-3.379796,1
Pâturages,PATU,47.71924,-3.408665,2
Pâturages,PATU1,47.719246,-3.40882,2
Péristyle,PERY,47.74442,-3.352146,2
Péristyle,PERY1,47.74442,-3.352146,1
Pôle Commercial K2,ZCK2,47.76391,-3.396662,1
Pôle Commercial K2,ZCK21,47.76407,-3.396784,1
Quai 9,ALPH,47.76245,-3.348136,1
Quai 9,ALPH1,47.76218,-3.348144,1
Quai Péri,PERI,47.75983,-3.353235,1
Quai Péri,PERI1,47.76,-3.3532,1
Quai des Indes,INDE,47.744785,-3.358963,2
Quai des Indes,INDE1,47.74511,-3.35851,1
Quai des Indes,INDE2,47.744297,-3.356591,2
Quatre Chemins,QCHE,47.724552,-3.32721,2
Quatre Chemins,QCHE1,47.724762,-3.325966,2
Questenen Plaine,QUTEP,47.92992,-3.352533,2
Quetguen,QUET,47.771984,-3.411358,1
Quetguen,QUET1,47.772007,-3.411152,1
Queverne,QVER,47.76737,-3.491057,2
Queverne,QVER1,47.7674,-3.491153,2
Quillian,QUIL,47.82883,-3.113994,2
Quistinic Centre,QUIST,47.905834,-3.134985,2
Quistinic Mairie,QUISM,47.905594,-3.132452,2
Quistinic Mairie,QUISM1,47.905693,-3.132517,2
Quéhello Congard,CONG,47.714436,-3.405338,2
Quéhello Congard,CONG1,47.714478,-3.404849,2
Quéhello Le Floc'h,QUEH,47.7269,-3.433183,1
Quéhello Le Floc'h,QUEH1,47.72745,-3.432772,1
Quélisoy,QUEL,47.725887,-3.383602,1
Quélisoy,QUEL1,47.727486,-3.384042,1
Quéro,QUER,47.765945,-3.386606,1
Quéro,QUER1,47.76596,-3.386928,1
Quéven Mairie,MAIA,47.789856,-3.420891,1
Quéven Mairie,MAIA1,47.789856,-3.421099,1
Resprien,RESP,47.89135,-3.352009,2
Resprien,RESP1,47.89144,-3.352009,2
Resprien,RESP2,47.89146,-3.352172,2
Restancouézec,RSTCZ,47.86427,-3.359154,2
Restancouézec,RSTCZ1,47.864315,-3.359298,2
Restremoël,MOEL,47.85927,-3.112355,2
Restremoël,MOEL1,47.85926,-3.111295,2
Restrezerch,RSTZ,47.844982,-3.415433,2
Restrodant,RESTR,47.893085,-3.364736,2
Retraite,RETR,47.7537,-3.369055,2
Retraite,RETR1,47.75376,-3.369375,2
Riantec Hopital,RUSS,47.718746,-3.316794,1
Riantec Hopital,RUSS1,47.7191,-3.316987,1
Riantec Mairie,MRRI,47.712605,-3.310789,2
Riantec Mairie,MRRI1,47.711994,-3.3096,1
Rioval,RIOV,47.829163,-3.120994,2
Rives du Scorff,HOPS,47.755688,-3.355096,1
Rives du Scorff,HOPS1,47.755657,-3.354917,1
Rivière,RIVI,47.805428,-3.342389,1
Rivière,RIVI1,47.806458,-3.341511,2
Robespierre,ROBE,47.770016,-3.342634,2
Robespierre,ROBE1,47.770145,-3.342563,2
Roch Lann,ROLA,47.871414,-3.149713,2
Roch Lann,ROLA1,47.871284,-3.149809,2
Rodin,RODIN,47.75322,-3.372613,2
Rodin,RODIN1,47.75332,-3.372755,2
Romain Rolland,ROLL,47.79183,-3.410054,1
Romain Rolland,ROLL1,47.791824,-3.409846,1
Rond-Point Pradenne,RPPRAD,47.72899,-3.337071,1
Rond-Point Pradenne,RPPRAD1,47.728775,-3.336836,2
Rond-Point de Keryado,RPK1,47.76321,-3.39528,1
Rond-Point de Keryado,RPK2,47.763123,-3.395539,1
Roqueplate,ROQUE,47.838154,-3.194024,2
Roseaux,ROSE,47.705597,-3.391167,2
Roseaux,ROSE1,47.7054,-3.391392,2
Rotonde,ROTO,47.766933,-3.354185,1
Rotonde,ROTO1,47.766754,-3.354163,1
Route de Brambouët,RTEBRA,47.830208,-3.18062,2
Route de Brambouët,RTEBRA1,47.830147,-3.180476,2
Route de Kerviec,KVIEC,47.781002,-3.347534,2
Route de Kerviec,KVIEC1,47.78171,-3.348061,1
Route de Merlevenez,RMERL,47.716125,-3.302416,2
Route de Port-Louis,RTEPL,47.79722,-3.275315,2
Route de Port-Louis,RTEPL1,47.796867,-3.275292,2
Route des Plages,RPLA,47.804092,-3.447179,2
Route des Plages,RPLA1,47.804096,-3.445953,1
Roz Avel,ROZ,47.772797,-3.521349,1
Roz Avel,ROZ1,47.7728,-3.521585,1
Rue François Villon,VILLON,47.78524,-3.409755,2
Rue François Villon,VILLON1,47.785313,-3.410178,2
Rue Mané Braz,RMBR,47.772827,-3.384602,2
Rue Mané Braz,RMBR1,47.772953,-3.384569,2
Rue de Kerlo,KRLO,47.78495,-3.331692,2
Rue de la Marie,MARI,47.721077,-3.330535,2
Rue de la Marie,MARI1,47.721176,-3.330556,2
Rue des Bruyères,RBRU,47.78506,-3.407167,2
Rue des Bruyères,RBRU1,47.78512,-3.407127,2
Rue des Menhirs,LMNI,47.798656,-3.445431,2
Rue des Menhirs,LMNI1,47.798634,-3.445617,2
Rue des Pins,FEVA,47.85646,-3.381585,1
Rue des Pins,FEVA1,47.85642,-3.381441,1
Rue du Blavet,RBLA2,47.76683,-3.315357,1
Rue du Blavet,RBLA3,47.76697,-3.31503,2
Rue du Manéguen,MNGN,47.78553,-3.327022,2
Rue du Penher,RPEN,47.8311,-3.251093,2
Rue du Penher,RPEN1,47.83099,-3.250987,2
Rue du Radénec,RRDN,47.77475,-3.389517,2
Rue du Radénec,RRDN1,47.77479,-3.389413,1
République,REPB,47.757812,-3.341514,2
République,REPB1,47.757656,-3.341574,2
Résidence Ty Losquet,TYLOS,47.89757,-3.258916,2
Résidence Ty Losquet,TYLOS1,47.89756,-3.258734,2
SEBREVET,SEBR1,47.88845,-3.194402,2
START,START1,47.81489,-3.481984,2
START,START2,47.81494,-3.483489,2
Saint Antoine,ANTO,47.7982,-3.251543,1
Saint Antoine,ANTO1,47.798447,-3.25244,1
Saint Arhel,STHL,47.81925,-3.451219,2
Saint Arhel,STHL1,47.819164,-3.451271,2
Saint Armand,AMAN,47.779587,-3.448532,2
Saint Armand,AMAN1,47.77969,-3.448635,2
Saint Armel,STAR,47.766476,-3.383738,2
Saint Armel,STAR1,47.766518,-3.383619,2
Saint Armel,STARM,47.97152,-3.207458,2
Saint Armel,STARM1,47.971565,-3.207342,2
Saint Aubin,STBA,47.83116,-3.154483,2
Saint Aubin,STBA1,47.83127,-3.154214,2
Saint Aubin,STBA2,47.83151,-3.154492,2
Saint Bieuzy,BZY,47.720203,-3.435673,1
Saint Bieuzy,BZY1,47.720104,-3.43557,1
Saint Coff,COFF,47.911186,-3.300004,2
Saint Coff,COFF1,47.91114,-3.300817,2
Saint Coner,STCO,47.821117,-3.321601,2
Saint Coner,STCO1,47.821175,-3.321497,2
Saint Diel,STDI,47.72469,-3.296256,2
Saint Diel,STDI1,47.72479,-3.296105,2
Saint Donatien,STDO,47.869778,-3.145446,2
Saint Donatien,STDO1,47.869686,-3.145435,2
Saint Déron,DERON,47.73588,-3.418776,2
Saint Déron,DERON3,47.735996,-3.418589,1
Saint Eléran,STEL1,47.815647,-3.129998,2
Saint Erven,ERVEN,47.90342,-3.314087,2
Saint Erven,ERVEN1,47.903416,-3.313952,2
Saint Etienne,STEE,47.82165,-3.177547,2
Saint Etienne,STET,47.879017,-3.392231,2
Saint Etienne,STET1,47.879017,-3.392231,2
Saint Fiacre,FIAC,47.78326,-3.501301,1
Saint Fiacre,FIAC1,47.78344,-3.501108,2
Saint Germain,CAP,47.816204,-3.235162,2
Saint Germain,CAP1,47.816097,-3.235029,2
Saint Gilles,STGI,47.811234,-3.242125,1
Saint Gilles,STGI1,47.810307,-3.243075,1
Saint Guénaël,NAEL,47.879044,-3.37199,2
Saint Guénaël,SGUE2,47.760807,-3.322239,2
Saint Guénaël,SGUE3,47.76081,-3.320961,1
Saint Guénaël,STGU,47.879044,-3.371976,2
Saint Guénaël,STGU1,47.879135,-3.371966,2
Saint Hervé,HERVE,47.80146,-3.282081,1
Saint Hervé,HERVE1,47.80133,-3.279812,2
Saint Inifer,INIF1,47.915707,-3.396152,2
Saint Inifer,INIF2,47.915783,-3.396234,2
Saint Jean,STJE,47.830032,-3.122521,2
Saint Joseph,JOSE,47.75755,-3.337047,2
Saint Joseph,JOSE1,47.75722,-3.336919,2
Saint Léon,LEON,47.825565,-3.102066,2
Saint Léon,STLE1,47.710003,-3.28875,2
Saint Mathieu,SMATH,47.75621,-3.485294,2
Saint Mathieu,SMATH1,47.756126,-3.485386,2
Saint Mathieu Ecole,SMATE,47.758385,-3.485959,2
Saint Mathieu Ecole,SMATE1,47.758312,-3.485967,2
Saint Mathurin,MATH,47.73947,-3.41214,1
Saint Mathurin,MATH1,47.73937,-3.411952,1
Saint Maurice,SMAUR,47.924522,-3.251669,2
Saint Michel,SMICH,47.809128,-3.50454,2
Saint Michel,SMICH1,47.80913,-3.504407,2
Saint Michel,STMI,47.80913,-3.504539,2
Saint Michel,STMI1,47.809147,-3.504407,2
Saint Niau,NIAU,47.77531,-3.310025,2
Saint Niau,NIAU1,47.77541,-3.309903,2
Saint Nicodème,NICO,47.77723,-3.424089,2
Saint Nicodème,NICO1,47.778095,-3.426327,2
Saint Nicolas,STNL,47.853497,-3.135929,2
Saint Nudec,STNU,47.78066,-3.308662,2
Saint Nudec,STNU1,47.78061,-3.308726,2
Saint Piaux,PIAU,47.815796,-3.257973,2
Saint Piaux,PIAU1,47.816036,-3.257575,2
Saint Quidic,QDIC,47.950947,-3.3405,2
Saint Quidic,QDIC1,47.950974,-3.340369,2
Saint Quio,STQU,47.883087,-3.337846,2
Saint Quio,STQU1,47.88337,-3.337629,1
Saint Sauveur,STSA1,47.716167,-3.273496,2
Saint Saëns,SAEN,47.794228,-3.497162,2
Saint Saëns,SAEN1,47.794304,-3.497256,2
Saint Servais,STSV,47.840523,-3.436272,2
Saint Servais,STSV1,47.84063,-3.436201,2
Saint Sulan,STSU1,47.824818,-3.309056,2
Saint Symphorien,STSY,47.868954,-3.291212,2
Saint Symphorien,STSY1,47.86902,-3.291205,2
Saint Séverin,SEVE,47.82973,-3.341574,1
Saint Séverin,SEVE1,47.829983,-3.341317,2
Saint Séverin,SEVE2,47.830177,-3.34078,2
Saint Séverin,SEVE4,47.830772,-3.341116,2
Saint Yves Ecole,SYVEC,47.92745,-3.193025,2
Saint Yves Eglise,SYVE,47.92468,-3.193094,1
Saint Yves Eglise,SYVE1,47.924442,-3.192995,1
Sainte Catherine,STCA2,47.724304,-3.35122,2
Sainte Geneviève,STEG,47.848824,-3.302884,2
Sainte Geneviève,STEG1,47.84868,-3.302896,2
Salengro,SALE,47.730377,-3.341236,2
Salengro,SALE3,47.7302,-3.340633,1
Salengro,SALE4,47.729393,-3.341461,2
Salvador Allende,ALLE,47.825718,-3.255452,2
Salvador Allende,ALLE1,47.825897,-3.255842,2
Sapin En Gam,PSCSEG,47.851837,-3.412836,2
Sapin en Gam,PSCSEG1,47.85162,-3.413024,2
Schumann,SCHU,47.765034,-3.390913,1
Schumann,SCHU1,47.76509,-3.39119,1
Scubidan,SCUB,47.780888,-3.508863,1
Scubidan,SCUB1,47.78076,-3.509457,1
Sebrevet,SEBR,47.888443,-3.194898,2
Sitelles,SITE,47.712315,-3.386031,2
Sitelles,SITE1,47.71104,-3.385146,1
Slipway,SLIP,47.73439,-3.367889,1
Slipway,SLIP1,47.734463,-3.367919,2
Spinifort,SPINI,47.824066,-3.219436,2
Spinifort,SPINI1,47.824112,-3.219478,2
Square Noury,NOURY,47.767223,-3.355464,2
Square Noury,NOURY1,47.767902,-3.354042,1
Stade Le Bail,STAD,47.753357,-3.333897,1
Stade Le Bail,STAD1,47.753296,-3.334001,1
Stalingrad,STAL,47.761536,-3.342133,1
Stalingrad,STAL1,47.761406,-3.342257,1
Stanco Vras,SVRA,47.837593,-3.126512,2
Stang Er Borel,SGBO,48.00687,-3.144277,2
Stang Nervern,KERFE,47.863857,-3.19451,2
Stang Nivinen,STGNI,47.90561,-3.347472,2
Stang Nivinen,STGNI1,47.90634,-3.346767,2
Sterville,STRV,47.740036,-3.303,2
Sterville,STRV1,47.740234,-3.303038,2
Sterville Village,STRVV,47.741817,-3.308578,2
Sterville Village,STRVV1,47.741817,-3.308578,2
Stervins,STER,47.709175,-3.325537,2
Stervins,STER1,47.709133,-3.325706,2
Svob,SVOB,47.751163,-3.368477,2
Svob,SVOB1,47.75115,-3.368774,2
Sébastopol,SEBS,47.709026,-3.307525,2
Sébastopol,SEBS1,47.708977,-3.307379,2
Sécurité Sociale,SECU,47.746002,-3.367328,1
Sécurité Sociale,SECU1,47.74617,-3.366972,1
Sénébret,SENE,47.8395,-3.357193,2
Talhouët,TALHO,47.726437,-3.32892,2
Talhouët,TALHO1,47.726395,-3.328663,2
Talhouët Spiniform,TSPI,47.826527,-3.212842,2
Tamaris,TAMA,47.736988,-3.497835,1
Tavardy,TAVAR1,47.865242,-3.383461,2
Tonkin,TONK,47.740925,-3.374471,1
Tonkin,TONK1,47.741116,-3.373518,2
Toul An Haye,TAYE,47.860928,-3.275848,2
Toul An Haye,TAYE1,47.860992,-3.27576,2
Toul Douar,DOUA,47.797066,-3.299983,1
Toul Douar,DOUA1,47.79695,-3.299821,1
Toulgodo,TLGO,47.945255,-3.286298,2
Toulgodo,TLGO1,47.945305,-3.286416,2
Toulhars,TOUH,47.712692,-3.377739,1
Toulhars,TOUH1,47.71262,-3.377658,1
Toulhouët,TOUL,47.755352,-3.335121,1
Toulhouët,TOUL1,47.755604,-3.335283,1
Toulhouët,TOUL2,47.75516,-3.335399,1
Toulhouët,TOUL3,47.75516,-3.335117,2
Touléno,TOULE,47.771935,-3.338161,2
Touléno,TOULE1,47.771854,-3.33797,2
Triec,TRIEC,47.761864,-3.51317,2
Triec,TRIEC1,47.761745,-3.513201,2
Troverne,TROV,47.80415,-3.474762,2
Trudaine,TRUD,47.778397,-3.33809,2
Trudaine,TRUD1,47.77848,-3.337585,1
Tréauray,TREA,47.785976,-3.161794,2
Tréauray,TREA3,47.786358,-3.159906,2
Tréorgant,TREOR,47.981236,-3.251929,2
Tréorgant,TREOR1,47.98121,-3.251385,2
Trézéléguen,TREZ,47.761562,-3.476307,2
Trézéléguen,TREZ1,47.761517,-3.475976,2
Trézéléguen,TREZ2,47.761616,-3.476326,2
Tumulus,TUMU,47.799232,-3.414602,2
Tumulus,TUMU1,47.799244,-3.414493,2
Turenne,TURE1,47.750156,-3.361694,1
Ty Flûte,TYFL,47.849106,-3.235938,2
Ty Flûte,TYFL1,47.8499,-3.23589,2
Ty Henri,TYHE,47.833305,-3.250229,2
Ty Henri,TYHE1,47.833195,-3.250162,2
Ty Lann,TYLAN,47.799126,-3.316716,2
Ty Lann,TYLAN1,47.799126,-3.316635,2
Ty Nehué,TYNU3,47.83304,-3.419197,1
Ty Nevé Baymant,TYNB,47.981262,-3.305201,2
Ty Nevé Baymant,TYNB1,47.98133,-3.305113,2
Ty Néhué,TYNE,47.734737,-3.427312,1
Ty Néhué,TYNE1,47.734806,-3.4272,1
Ty Planche,TYPL,47.78197,-3.404711,2
Ty Planche,TYPL1,47.78205,-3.404422,2
Ty Rhu,TYRHU,47.71018,-3.29498,2
Ty Rhu,TYRHU1,47.710136,-3.294904,2
Vaihuen,VAIH,47.817745,-3.102104,2
Val Quéven,VALQ,47.805645,-3.413598,2
Val Quéven,VALQ1,47.805546,-3.413522,2
Val des Près,VALD,47.80773,-3.434208,2
Val des Près,VALD1,47.807655,-3.434135,2
Vallon de Kerbigot,VALKBI,47.777145,-3.515928,2
Vallon de Kerbigot,VALKBI1,47.776974,-3.516149,2
Verdun,VERD,47.759346,-3.365836,1
Verdun,VERD1,47.75918,-3.365589,1
Verger Pont Nivino,VPTNI,47.911793,-3.366082,2
Victor Hugo,HUGO,47.808453,-3.261991,1
Victor Hugo,HUGO1,47.8086,-3.261923,1
Victor Hugo - Gare Routière,HUGO3,47.80828,-3.260958,2
Vieille Forest,VIEF1,47.879894,-3.188293,2
Vieux Chênes,VIEU,47.765224,-3.329196,1
Vieux Chênes,VIEU1,47.765,-3.329387,2
Vieux Moulin,4CHE,47.718575,-3.385865,2
Village de Kerlir,VKRL,47.711967,-3.420487,2
Village de Kerlir,VKRL1,47.712414,-3.420542,1
Village de Kervénanec,KRVAN,47.737263,-3.394879,1
Village de Kervénanec,KRVAN1,47.73723,-3.394116,1
Village du Creno,LCRE,47.846523,-3.366707,2
Village du Creno,LCRE1,47.84662,-3.366769,2
Village du Guern,VILGU,47.846497,-3.362923,2
Village du Guern,VILGU1,47.846447,-3.363077,2
Ville de Toulouse,VDTO,47.78822,-3.416123,1
Ville de Toulouse,VDTO1,47.788433,-3.415978,1
Ville en Bois,BOIS,47.756943,-3.354919,1
Ville en Bois,BOIS1,47.757076,-3.354862,1
Villemarion,VMAR,47.722984,-3.321371,2
Villemarion,VMAR1,47.723137,-3.321349,1
Villeneuve,VILL,47.749447,-3.380878,2
Villeneuve,VILL1,47.749386,-3.381125,2
Villeneuve Dezinio,VDEZ,47.86195,-3.12814,2
Villeneuve Dezinio,VILLE,47.86178,-3.128203,2
Villeneuve Kerhorlay,VLNK,47.818233,-3.451707,2
Villeneuve Kerhorlay,VLNK1,47.8182,-3.451584,2
Villeneuve Piriou,VPIR,47.808067,-3.488541,2
Villeneuve Piriou,VPIR1,47.808014,-3.488435,2
Villeneuve Pontulaire,VNPT,47.948887,-3.384225,2
Villeneuve Saint Maur,VSMAUR,47.855267,-3.192359,2
Villeneuve Troloch,VTRO,47.754993,-3.502322,2
Villeneuve Troloch,VTRO1,47.754944,-3.502192,2
Vrai Secours,VRSC,47.909126,-3.277122,2
Vrai Secours,VRSC1,47.90922,-3.277031,2
Xavier Grall,GRAL,47.787354,-3.157931,2
Yser,YSER,47.757004,-3.367127,2
Yser,YSER1,47.75721,-3.367979,2
Z.A. de Pen Mané,MENE,47.80651,-3.462029,2
Z.A. de Pen Mané,MENE1,47.80667,-3.46215,2
Z.I. 5 Chemins,Z5CH,47.80131,-3.478523,2
Z.I. 5 Chemins,Z5CH1,47.800583,-3.478237,2
ZA Saint Nicodème,ZANI,47.776676,-3.42083,2
ZA Saint Nicodème,ZANI1,47.77684,-3.420668,1
ZI de Kervellerin,ZIKER,47.856907,-3.340209,2
ZI de Kervellerin,ZIKER1,47.856888,-3.340112,2
kermignan,KMIG1,47.985374,-3.30082,2
