stop_name,parent_station,stop_code,stop_id,stop_lat,stop_lon,location_type
ARRET 'GARE DU MONT VALERIEN',,37,7039,48.87202,2.2212446,1
ARRET 'GARE DU MONT VALERIEN',7039,,201651,48.87202,2.2212446,
ARRET 'GARE DU MONT VALERIEN',7039,,201652,48.87202,2.2212446,
BIEVRES_GARE DE BIEVRES,,201,9355,48.751434,2.2157621,1
BIEVRES_GARE DE BIEVRES,9355,,209325,48.751434,2.2157621,
BIEVRES_GARE DE BIEVRES,9355,,209326,48.751434,2.2157621,
EPERNON_APTIV,,,21063,48.59908,1.6874957,1
EPERNON_APTIV,21063,,214369,48.59908,1.6874957,
EPERNON_APTIV,21063,,214370,48.59908,1.6874957,
EPERNON_CERIB,,,4099,48.60109,1.6840732,1
EPERNON_CERIB,4099,,206849,48.60109,1.6840732,
EPERNON_CERIB,4099,,206850,48.60109,1.6840732,
EPERNON_CONTRE ALLEE,,,21061,48.592926,1.6814393,1
EPERNON_CONTRE ALLEE,21061,,214365,48.592926,1.6814393,
EPERNON_CONTRE ALLEE,21061,,214366,48.592926,1.6814393,
EPERNON_DUPON,,,4101,48.596745,1.6843843,1
EPERNON_DUPON,4101,,206853,48.596745,1.6843843,
EPERNON_DUPON,4101,,206854,48.596745,1.6843843,
EPERNON_EXASCIENCE,,,21060,48.59393,1.6855431,1
EPERNON_EXASCIENCE,21060,,214363,48.59393,1.6855431,
EPERNON_EXASCIENCE,21060,,214364,48.59393,1.6855431,
EPERNON_FOURCHE,,,21059,48.601006,1.6826195,1
EPERNON_FOURCHE,21059,,214361,48.601006,1.6826195,
EPERNON_FOURCHE,21059,,214362,48.601006,1.6826195,
EPERNON_GARE,,,4102,48.60475,1.6816807,1
EPERNON_GARE,4102,,206857,48.60475,1.6816807,
EPERNON_GARE,4102,,206858,48.60475,1.6816807,
EPERNON_RUE DENIS MENAGER,,,21062,48.59412,1.6929245,1
EPERNON_RUE DENIS MENAGER,21062,,214367,48.59412,1.6929245,
EPERNON_RUE DENIS MENAGER,21062,,214368,48.59412,1.6929245,
GIF SUR YVETTE_SERVIER - RUE FRANCIS PERRIN,,,4208,48.71392,2.1635394,1
GIF SUR YVETTE_SERVIER - RUE FRANCIS PERRIN,4208,,207231,48.71392,2.1635394,
GIF SUR YVETTE_SERVIER - RUE FRANCIS PERRIN,4208,,207232,48.71392,2.1635394,
IGNY_ROND-POINT DES VALLEES,,,4310,48.73625,2.2370107,1
IGNY_ROND-POINT DES VALLEES,4310,,207537,48.73625,2.2370107,
IGNY_ROND-POINT DES VALLEES,4310,,207538,48.73625,2.2370107,
LEUVILLE SUR ORGE_EGLISE,,,4579,48.620083,2.2665095,1
LEUVILLE SUR ORGE_EGLISE,4579,,208689,48.620083,2.2665095,
LEUVILLE SUR ORGE_EGLISE,4579,,208690,48.620083,2.2665095,
LEUVILLE SUR ORGE_GARE,,,4580,48.61567,2.2682261,1
LEUVILLE SUR ORGE_GARE,4580,,208691,48.61567,2.2682261,
LEUVILLE SUR ORGE_GARE,4580,,208692,48.61567,2.2682261,
LEUVILLE SUR ORGE_LA FERME,,,4581,48.61125,2.2568,1
LEUVILLE SUR ORGE_LA FERME,4581,,208693,48.61125,2.2568,
LEUVILLE SUR ORGE_LA FERME,4581,,208694,48.61125,2.2568,
LEUVILLE SUR ORGE_PLACE DES FFI,,,4582,48.615135,2.2619872,1
LEUVILLE SUR ORGE_PLACE DES FFI,4582,,208695,48.615135,2.2619872,
LEUVILLE SUR ORGE_PLACE DES FFI,4582,,208696,48.615135,2.2619872,
LEUVILLE SUR ORGE_ROYERES,,,4583,48.619083,2.2725017,1
LEUVILLE SUR ORGE_ROYERES,4583,,208697,48.619083,2.2725017,
LEUVILLE SUR ORGE_ROYERES,4583,,208698,48.619083,2.2725017,
LINAS_CHATEAU D'EAU,,,4632,48.62659,2.2632265,1
LINAS_CHATEAU D'EAU,4632,,200137,48.62659,2.2632265,
LINAS_CHATEAU D'EAU,4632,,200138,48.62659,2.2632265,
LINAS_CHEMIN DE TABOR,,,20262,48.62563,2.2590637,1
LINAS_CHEMIN DE TABOR,20262,,213515,48.62563,2.2590637,
LINAS_CHEMIN DE TABOR,20262,,213516,48.62563,2.2590637,
LINAS_CHEMIN ROYAL,,,4636,48.61453,2.2582965,1
LINAS_CHEMIN ROYAL,4636,,208887,48.61453,2.2582965,
LINAS_CHEMIN ROYAL,4636,,208888,48.61453,2.2582965,
LINAS_CHEMIN ROYAL 108,,,20266,48.617874,2.2602654,1
LINAS_CHEMIN ROYAL 108,20266,,213519,48.617874,2.2602654,
LINAS_CHEMIN ROYAL 108,20266,,213520,48.617874,2.2602654,
LINAS_CHEMIN ROYAL 35,,,20267,48.621906,2.262143,1
LINAS_CHEMIN ROYAL 35,20267,,213521,48.621906,2.262143,
LINAS_CHEMIN ROYAL 35,20267,,213522,48.621906,2.262143,
LINAS_CHEMIN ROYAL 4,,,20268,48.6241,2.2628455,1
LINAS_CHEMIN ROYAL 4,20268,,213523,48.6241,2.2628455,
LINAS_CHEMIN ROYAL 4,20268,,213524,48.6241,2.2628455,
LINAS_ECOLE DES SOURCES,,,4638,48.63027,2.2673516,1
LINAS_ECOLE DES SOURCES,4638,,200139,48.63027,2.2673516,
LINAS_ECOLE DES SOURCES,4638,,200140,48.63027,2.2673516,
LINAS_MONTVINET,,,20264,48.62832,2.267722,1
LINAS_MONTVINET,20264,,213517,48.62832,2.267722,
LINAS_MONTVINET,20264,,213518,48.62832,2.267722,
LINAS_PETITS PRES,,,4642,48.630943,2.272507,1
LINAS_PETITS PRES,4642,,208905,48.630943,2.272507,
LINAS_PETITS PRES,4642,,208906,48.630943,2.272507,
LINAS_PIERRE CURIE,,,4643,48.615692,2.2590904,1
LINAS_PIERRE CURIE,4643,,208909,48.615692,2.2590904,
LINAS_PIERRE CURIE,4643,,208910,48.615692,2.2590904,
LINAS_PINSONS,,,4644,48.630306,2.2781932,1
LINAS_PINSONS,4644,,208913,48.630306,2.2781932,
LINAS_PINSONS,4644,,208914,48.630306,2.2781932,
LINAS_TABOR 101,,,20260,48.616932,2.2517037,1
LINAS_TABOR 101,20260,,213511,48.616932,2.2517037,
LINAS_TABOR 101,20260,,213512,48.616932,2.2517037,
LINAS_TABOR 19,,,4648,48.622066,2.2577548,1
LINAS_TABOR 19,4648,,208933,48.622066,2.2577548,
LINAS_TABOR 19,4648,,208934,48.622066,2.2577548,
LINAS_TABOR 40,,,20261,48.619972,2.2559042,1
LINAS_TABOR 40,20261,,213513,48.619972,2.2559042,
LINAS_TABOR 40,20261,,213514,48.62,2.255942,
LINAS_UNM-UTAC,,,4649,48.623302,2.251339,1
LINAS_UNM-UTAC,4649,,208935,48.623302,2.251339,
LINAS_UNM-UTAC,4649,,208936,48.623302,2.251339,
LINAS_VIEUX PAVES TABOR,,,4650,48.615395,2.2518377,1
LINAS_VIEUX PAVES TABOR,4650,,201251,48.615395,2.2518377,
LINAS_VIEUX PAVES TABOR,4650,,201252,48.615395,2.2518377,
MASSY_BIARRITZ,,,4780,48.734875,2.2942488,1
MASSY_BIARRITZ,4780,,209227,48.734875,2.2942488,
MASSY_BIARRITZ,4780,,209228,48.734875,2.2942488,
MEUDON_MEUDON-SUR-SEINE,,,4877,48.818756,2.2396822,1
MEUDON_MEUDON-SUR-SEINE,4877,,208967,48.818756,2.2396822,
MEUDON_MEUDON-SUR-SEINE,4877,,208968,48.818756,2.2396822,
MONTLHERY_CHEMIN DE LA MERE DE DIEU,,,20271,48.641792,2.2618103,1
MONTLHERY_CHEMIN DE LA MERE DE DIEU,20271,,213527,48.641792,2.2618103,
MONTLHERY_CHEMIN DE LA MERE DE DIEU,20271,,213528,48.641792,2.2618103,
MONTLHERY_CHEMIN DE LA PERRIERE,,,20270,48.641506,2.2643316,1
MONTLHERY_CHEMIN DE LA PERRIERE,20270,,213525,48.641506,2.2643316,
MONTLHERY_CHEMIN DE LA PERRIERE,20270,,213526,48.641506,2.2643316,
MONTLHERY_CHEMIN DES CORVEAUX,,,20272,48.641453,2.2605765,1
MONTLHERY_CHEMIN DES CORVEAUX,20272,,213529,48.641453,2.2605765,
MONTLHERY_CHEMIN DES CORVEAUX,20272,,213530,48.641453,2.2605765,
MONTLHERY_COLLEGE PAUL FORT,,,4912,48.639317,2.2814386,1
MONTLHERY_COLLEGE PAUL FORT,4912,,208847,48.639317,2.2814386,
MONTLHERY_COLLEGE PAUL FORT,4912,,208848,48.639317,2.2814386,
MONTLHERY_FROMAGE MOU,,,20275,48.63962,2.2522993,1
MONTLHERY_FROMAGE MOU,20275,,213533,48.63962,2.2522993,
MONTLHERY_FROMAGE MOU,20275,,213534,48.63962,2.2522993,
MONTLHERY_GRANDES VIGNES,,,20274,48.63986,2.2566767,1
MONTLHERY_GRANDES VIGNES,20274,,213531,48.63986,2.2566767,
MONTLHERY_GRANDES VIGNES,20274,,213532,48.63986,2.2566767,
MONTLHERY_LES PICHOTS - ROUTE DE MARCOUSSIS,,,4920,48.639286,2.2614615,1
MONTLHERY_LES PICHOTS - ROUTE DE MARCOUSSIS,4920,,208803,48.639286,2.2614615,
MONTLHERY_LES PICHOTS - ROUTE DE MARCOUSSIS,4920,,208804,48.639286,2.2614615,
MONTLHERY_PLACE DE L'EUROPE A,,,4918,48.64039,2.267534,1
MONTLHERY_PLACE DE L'EUROPE A,4918,,208807,48.64039,2.267534,
MONTLHERY_PLACE DE L'EUROPE A,4918,,208808,48.64039,2.267534,
ORLEANS_PISCINE LO,,,16125,47.911934,1.9089174,1
ORLEANS_PISCINE LO,16125,,212159,47.911934,1.9089174,
ORLEANS_PISCINE LO,16125,,212160,47.911934,1.9089174,
PALAISEAU_LYCEE INTERNATIONAL - AVENUE FRESNEL,,,5149,48.71425,2.203027,1
PALAISEAU_LYCEE INTERNATIONAL - AVENUE FRESNEL,5149,,208003,48.71425,2.203027,
PALAISEAU_LYCEE INTERNATIONAL - AVENUE FRESNEL,5149,,208004,48.71425,2.203027,
PARIS_CHARLES DE GAULLE-ETOILE - AVENUE CARNOT,,,5249,48.87445,2.2943723,1
PARIS_CHARLES DE GAULLE-ETOILE - AVENUE CARNOT,5249,,207775,48.87445,2.2943723,
PARIS_CHARLES DE GAULLE-ETOILE - AVENUE CARNOT,5249,,207776,48.87445,2.2943723,
PARIS_PORTE D'ORLEANS - AV. DE LA PORTE D'ORLEANS,,,15461,48.821083,2.3257327,1
PARIS_PORTE D'ORLEANS - AV. DE LA PORTE D'ORLEANS,15461,,211899,48.821083,2.3257327,
PARIS_PORTE D'ORLEANS - AV. DE LA PORTE D'ORLEANS,15461,,211900,48.821083,2.3257327,
PARIS_PORTE D'ORLEANS - ERNEST REYER,,,15460,48.821255,2.3246114,1
PARIS_PORTE D'ORLEANS - ERNEST REYER,15460,,211897,48.821255,2.3246114,
PARIS_PORTE D'ORLEANS - ERNEST REYER,15460,,211898,48.821255,2.3246114,
PARIS_PORTE DAUPHINE - BOULEVARD LANNES,,,15458,48.870655,2.2747116,1
PARIS_PORTE DAUPHINE - BOULEVARD LANNES,15458,,211893,48.870655,2.2747116,
PARIS_PORTE DAUPHINE - BOULEVARD LANNES,15458,,211894,48.870655,2.2747116,
PARIS_STADE CHARLETY - AVENUE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN,,,5581,48.818848,2.344433,1
PARIS_STADE CHARLETY - AVENUE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN,5581,,206579,48.818848,2.344433,
PARIS_STADE CHARLETY - AVENUE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN,5581,,206580,48.818848,2.344433,
RUEIL MALMAISON_RUE PEREIRE,,,5714,48.887745,2.1735282,1
RUEIL MALMAISON_RUE PEREIRE,5714,,205831,48.887745,2.1735282,
RUEIL MALMAISON_RUE PEREIRE,5714,,205832,48.887745,2.1735282,
SARAN_PARKING VINCI,,,16126,47.94851,1.859833,1
SARAN_PARKING VINCI,16126,,212161,47.94851,1.859833,
SARAN_PARKING VINCI,16126,,212162,47.94851,1.859833,
SEVRES_PLACE DE LA MANUFACTURE - MUSEE DE SEVRES,,,20921,48.82883,2.2244148,1
SEVRES_PLACE DE LA MANUFACTURE - MUSEE DE SEVRES,20921,,214295,48.82883,2.2244148,
SEVRES_PLACE DE LA MANUFACTURE - MUSEE DE SEVRES,20921,,214296,48.82883,2.2244148,
SEVRES_PONT DE SEVRES - AVENUE GENERAL LECLERC NORD,,,15459,48.82964,2.2296612,1
SEVRES_PONT DE SEVRES - AVENUE GENERAL LECLERC NORD,15459,,211895,48.82964,2.2296612,
SEVRES_PONT DE SEVRES - AVENUE GENERAL LECLERC NORD,15459,,211896,48.82964,2.2296612,
SEVRES_PONT DE SEVRES - AVENUE GENERAL LECLERC SUD,,,15462,48.82903,2.2297795,1
SEVRES_PONT DE SEVRES - AVENUE GENERAL LECLERC SUD,15462,,211901,48.82903,2.2297795,
SEVRES_PONT DE SEVRES - AVENUE GENERAL LECLERC SUD,15462,,211902,48.82903,2.2297795,
ST GERMAIN EN LAYE_GARE DE ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE - RUE THIERS,,,5961,48.897446,2.0965862,1
ST GERMAIN EN LAYE_GARE DE ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE - RUE THIERS,5961,,205039,48.897446,2.0965862,
ST GERMAIN EN LAYE_GARE DE ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE - RUE THIERS,5961,,205040,48.897446,2.0965862,
SURESNES_SURVAL - RUE CARNOT,,,6060,48.87398,2.2271402,1
SURESNES_SURVAL - RUE CARNOT,6060,,204897,48.87398,2.2271402,
SURESNES_SURVAL - RUE CARNOT,6060,,204898,48.87398,2.2271402,
VAUHALLAN_BOUTON D'OR,,,6124,48.73618,2.217307,1
VAUHALLAN_BOUTON D'OR,6124,,204747,48.73618,2.217307,
VAUHALLAN_BOUTON D'OR,6124,,204748,48.73618,2.217307,
VERRIERES LE BUISSON_D'ESTIENNE D'ORVES - GENERAL LECLERC,,,20918,48.746037,2.2647822,1
VERRIERES LE BUISSON_D'ESTIENNE D'ORVES - GENERAL LECLERC,20918,,214291,48.746037,2.2647822,
VERRIERES LE BUISSON_D'ESTIENNE D'ORVES - GENERAL LECLERC,20918,,214292,48.746037,2.2647822,
VERRIERES LE BUISSON_MOULIN DE GRAIS,,,6149,48.74059,2.2572398,1
VERRIERES LE BUISSON_MOULIN DE GRAIS,6149,,204695,48.74059,2.2572398,
VERRIERES LE BUISSON_MOULIN DE GRAIS,6149,,204696,48.74059,2.2572398,
VERSAILLES_COUR DE BUC - GARE DE VERSAILLES-CHANTIERS,,,6159,48.79443,2.1378815,1
VERSAILLES_COUR DE BUC - GARE DE VERSAILLES-CHANTIERS,6159,,204685,48.79443,2.1378815,
VERSAILLES_COUR DE BUC - GARE DE VERSAILLES-CHANTIERS,6159,,204686,48.79443,2.1378815,
VERSAILLES_GARE DE VERSAILLES-CHANTIERS - ARRET SOLTICE,,,15467,48.79519,2.1329303,1
VERSAILLES_GARE DE VERSAILLES-CHANTIERS - ARRET SOLTICE,15467,,211905,48.79519,2.1329303,
VERSAILLES_GARE DE VERSAILLES-CHANTIERS - ARRET SOLTICE,15467,,211906,48.79519,2.1329303,
