stop_name,parent_station,stop_id,stop_lat,stop_lon,location_type
SORGUES_ALLEE DE LA TRAILLE1,,65504,43.992275,4.869046,1
SORGUES_ALLEE DE LA TRAILLE1,65504,65503,43.992275,4.869046,
SORGUES_ALLEE DE LA TRAILLE2,,65604,43.992256,4.8688264,1
SORGUES_ALLEE DE LA TRAILLE2,65604,65603,43.992256,4.8688264,
SORGUES_ALLENDE1,,64104,44.003483,4.8827415,1
SORGUES_ALLENDE1,64104,64103,44.003483,4.8827415,
SORGUES_ALLENDE2,,64204,44.00356,4.883085,1
SORGUES_ALLENDE2,64204,64203,44.00356,4.883085,
SORGUES_BECASSIERES1,,63304,43.990932,4.8720717,1
SORGUES_BECASSIERES1,63304,63303,43.990932,4.8720717,
SORGUES_BECASSIERES2,,63404,43.991035,4.8722005,1
SORGUES_BECASSIERES2,63404,63403,43.991035,4.8722005,
SORGUES_BOURDINE1,,68104,44.00561,4.8912764,1
SORGUES_BOURDINE1,68104,68103,44.00561,4.8912764,
SORGUES_BRANTES1,,55004,43.999283,4.8803706,1
SORGUES_BRANTES1,55004,55003,43.999283,4.8803706,
SORGUES_BRANTES2,,55104,43.999207,4.880655,1
SORGUES_BRANTES2,55104,55103,43.999207,4.880655,
SORGUES_CENTRE ADMINISTRATIF1,,66504,44.00799,4.8768244,1
SORGUES_CENTRE ADMINISTRATIF1,66504,66503,44.00799,4.8768244,
SORGUES_CENTRE ADMINISTRATIF2,,66604,44.00793,4.876776,1
SORGUES_CENTRE ADMINISTRATIF2,66604,66603,44.00793,4.876776,
SORGUES_CENTRE COMMERCIAL1,,55604,43.989017,4.8812985,1
SORGUES_CENTRE COMMERCIAL1,55604,55603,43.989017,4.8812985,
SORGUES_CENTRE COMMERCIAL2,,55704,43.988922,4.8815775,1
SORGUES_CENTRE COMMERCIAL2,55704,55703,43.988922,4.8815775,
SORGUES_CHATEAU ST HUBERT1,,54004,44.00793,4.8716908,1
SORGUES_CHATEAU ST HUBERT1,54004,54003,44.00793,4.8716908,
SORGUES_CHATEAU ST HUBERT2,,54104,44.007767,4.8717604,1
SORGUES_CHATEAU ST HUBERT2,54104,54103,44.007767,4.8717604,
SORGUES_CHEMIN DU BADAFFIER1,,63104,43.99418,4.894302,1
SORGUES_CHEMIN DU BADAFFIER1,63104,63103,43.99418,4.894302,
SORGUES_CHEMIN DU BADAFFIER2,,63204,43.99418,4.8943124,1
SORGUES_CHEMIN DU BADAFFIER2,63204,63203,43.99418,4.8943124,
SORGUES_CIMETIERE1,,63704,44.01359,4.880097,1
SORGUES_CIMETIERE1,63704,63703,44.01359,4.880097,
SORGUES_COCTEAU1,,64904,44.019135,4.8665733,1
SORGUES_COCTEAU1,64904,64903,44.019135,4.8665733,
SORGUES_COCTEAU2,,65004,44.019417,4.8670397,1
SORGUES_COCTEAU2,65004,65003,44.019417,4.8670397,
SORGUES_CONFINES1,,67104,44.01141,4.864352,1
SORGUES_CONFINES1,67104,67103,44.01141,4.864352,
SORGUES_DIDEROT1,,66904,44.009357,4.88478,1
SORGUES_DIDEROT1,66904,66903,44.009357,4.88478,
SORGUES_ELSA TRIOLET1,,65104,44.01723,4.863038,1
SORGUES_ELSA TRIOLET1,65104,65103,44.01723,4.863038,
SORGUES_ELSA TRIOLET2,,65204,44.0171,4.862684,1
SORGUES_ELSA TRIOLET2,65204,65203,44.0171,4.862684,
SORGUES_ESTABLET1,,66704,44.006424,4.8837233,1
SORGUES_ESTABLET1,66704,66703,44.006424,4.8837233,
SORGUES_ESTABLET2,,66804,44.00643,4.8835034,1
SORGUES_ESTABLET2,66804,66803,44.00643,4.8835034,
SORGUES_FLORETS1,,65904,43.99833,4.8670454,1
SORGUES_FLORETS1,65904,65903,43.99833,4.8670454,
SORGUES_FLORETS2,,66004,43.99867,4.867335,1
SORGUES_FLORETS2,66004,66003,43.99867,4.867335,
SORGUES_FREDERI MISTRAL1,,62304,44.01614,4.8589826,1
SORGUES_FREDERI MISTRAL1,62304,62303,44.01614,4.8589826,
SORGUES_GARE SNCF1,,54604,44.005573,4.8752475,1
SORGUES_GARE SNCF1,54604,54603,44.005573,4.8752475,
SORGUES_GENERAT1,,64304,44.003086,4.8793674,1
SORGUES_GENERAT1,64304,64303,44.003086,4.8793674,
SORGUES_GENERAT2,,64404,44.00311,4.8792334,1
SORGUES_GENERAT2,64404,64403,44.00311,4.8792334,
SORGUES_GENTILLY1,,54404,44.004852,4.8709025,1
SORGUES_GENTILLY1,54404,54403,44.004852,4.8709025,
SORGUES_GENTILLY2,,54504,44.005043,4.871605,1
SORGUES_GENTILLY2,54504,54503,44.005043,4.871605,
SORGUES_GIRATOIRE D'ENTRAIGUES1,,63904,44.005356,4.887237,1
SORGUES_GIRATOIRE D'ENTRAIGUES1,63904,63903,44.005356,4.887237,
SORGUES_GIRATOIRE D'ENTRAIGUES2,,64004,44.005096,4.8871026,1
SORGUES_GIRATOIRE D'ENTRAIGUES2,64004,64003,44.005096,4.8871026,
SORGUES_GRAND COULET1,,64504,44.023216,4.8630543,1
SORGUES_GRAND COULET1,64504,64503,44.023216,4.8630543,
SORGUES_INTERMARCHE1,,106404,44.017822,4.870999,1
SORGUES_INTERMARCHE1,106404,106403,44.017822,4.870999,
SORGUES_L'ETOILE1,,66304,44.00874,4.8743196,1
SORGUES_L'ETOILE1,66304,66303,44.00874,4.8743196,
SORGUES_L'ETOILE2,,66404,44.00867,4.874518,1
SORGUES_L'ETOILE2,66404,66403,44.00867,4.874518,
SORGUES_LES ISLETTES1,,55404,43.996235,4.884088,1
SORGUES_LES ISLETTES1,55404,55403,43.996235,4.884088,
SORGUES_LES ISLETTES2,,55504,43.996777,4.883675,1
SORGUES_LES ISLETTES2,55504,55503,43.996777,4.883675,
SORGUES_LOUIS LEPINE1,,67304,43.98922,4.8980675,1
SORGUES_LOUIS LEPINE1,67304,67303,43.98922,4.8980675,
SORGUES_LOUIS LEPINE2,,67404,43.989216,4.898057,1
SORGUES_LOUIS LEPINE2,67404,67403,43.989216,4.898057,
SORGUES_MONASTERE CLINIQUE1,,62104,43.986847,4.888492,1
SORGUES_MONASTERE CLINIQUE1,62104,62103,43.986847,4.888492,
SORGUES_NELLO BORRI1,,68504,44.005844,4.8912225,1
SORGUES_NELLO BORRI1,68504,68503,44.005844,4.8912225,
SORGUES_POINSARD1,,62504,43.989357,4.8738904,1
SORGUES_POINSARD1,62504,62503,43.989357,4.8738904,
SORGUES_POLE CULTUREL1,,54204,44.005985,4.870967,1
SORGUES_POLE CULTUREL1,54204,54203,44.005985,4.870967,
SORGUES_PONT DE L'OUVEZE1,,50504,44.01522,4.8702693,1
SORGUES_PONT DE L'OUVEZE1,50504,50503,44.01522,4.8702693,
SORGUES_PONT DE L'OUVEZE2,,50604,44.015213,4.8704677,1
SORGUES_PONT DE L'OUVEZE2,50604,50603,44.015213,4.8704677,
SORGUES_PONT DE L'OUVEZE3,,370704,44.014385,4.8710365,1
SORGUES_PONT DE L'OUVEZE3,370704,370703,44.014385,4.8710365,
SORGUES_PONTILLAC1,,53804,44.010216,4.8710523,1
SORGUES_PONTILLAC1,53804,53803,44.010216,4.8710523,
SORGUES_PONTILLAC2,,53904,44.009453,4.871546,1
SORGUES_PONTILLAC2,53904,53903,44.009453,4.871546,
SORGUES_POUDRERIE1,,65704,43.99252,4.86402,1
SORGUES_POUDRERIE1,65704,65703,43.99252,4.86402,
SORGUES_POUDRERIE2,,65804,43.99287,4.8645506,1
SORGUES_POUDRERIE2,65804,65803,43.99287,4.8645506,
SORGUES_ROUTE D'AVIGNON1,,66104,44.002686,4.8691535,1
SORGUES_ROUTE D'AVIGNON1,66104,66103,44.002686,4.8691535,
SORGUES_ROUTE D'AVIGNON2,,66204,44.00257,4.869223,1
SORGUES_ROUTE D'AVIGNON2,66204,66203,44.00257,4.869223,
SORGUES_ROUTE DE CHATEAUNEUF1,,64704,44.02121,4.8662996,1
SORGUES_ROUTE DE CHATEAUNEUF1,64704,64703,44.02121,4.8662996,
SORGUES_SAINT TRONQUET1,,55804,43.986633,4.882586,1
SORGUES_SAINT TRONQUET1,55804,55803,43.986633,4.882586,
SORGUES_SAINT TRONQUET2,,55904,43.986534,4.8827467,1
SORGUES_SAINT TRONQUET2,55904,55903,43.986534,4.8827467,
SORGUES_SAINTE ANNE1,,67504,43.990547,4.8937817,1
SORGUES_SAINTE ANNE1,67504,67503,43.990547,4.8937817,
SORGUES_SAINTE ANNE2,,67604,43.990562,4.8937707,1
SORGUES_SAINTE ANNE2,67604,67603,43.990562,4.8937707,
SORGUES_SALLE DES FETES1,,54804,44.004616,4.8768783,1
SORGUES_SALLE DES FETES1,54804,54803,44.004616,4.8768783,
SORGUES_SALLE DES FETES2,,54904,44.004433,4.877055,1
SORGUES_SALLE DES FETES2,54904,54903,44.004433,4.877055,
SORGUES_STADE BADAFFIER1,,62704,43.995068,4.89103,1
SORGUES_STADE BADAFFIER1,62704,62703,43.995068,4.89103,
SORGUES_STADE MAILLAUDE1,,62904,44.008614,4.887634,1
SORGUES_STADE MAILLAUDE1,62904,62903,44.008614,4.887634,
SORGUES_TOUT VENT1,,68304,44.003487,4.8965173,1
SORGUES_TOUT VENT1,68304,68303,44.003487,4.8965173,
SORGUES_TRAILLE1,,63504,43.993847,4.87374,1
SORGUES_TRAILLE1,63504,63503,43.993847,4.87374,
SORGUES_TRAILLE2,,63604,43.993546,4.8736434,1
SORGUES_TRAILLE2,63604,63603,43.993546,4.8736434,
SORGUES_VIEUX SORGUES1,,53604,44.012653,4.871653,1
SORGUES_VIEUX SORGUES1,53604,53603,44.012653,4.871653,
SORGUES_VIEUX SORGUES2,,53704,44.01253,4.871707,1
SORGUES_VIEUX SORGUES2,53704,53703,44.01253,4.871707,
