stop_name,stop_code,stop_id,stop_lat,stop_lon,wheelchair_boarding
122 EME RI,122E0,2,44.354538,2.5679853,
122 EME RI,122E1,3,44.3547,2.5673747,
AMANS RODAT,ARODAT0,13,44.34999,2.5681703,
AMANS RODAT,ARODAT1,14,44.34966,2.5683722,
AUBRAC,AUBRA0,15,44.360733,2.5818536,
AUBRAC,AUBRA1,16,44.36076,2.5826566,
AVENUE DE TOULOUSE,AVTOUL0,26,44.344765,2.5661867,
AVENUE DE TOULOUSE,AVTOUL1,27,44.344933,2.5667236,
AVENUE DES EBENISTES,AVEBEN0,21,44.37388,2.546608,
AVENUE DES EBENISTES,AVEBEN1,22,44.374027,2.5469935,
AVENUE DES FUSILLES,AVFUSI0,25,44.35673,2.5818896,
AVENUE DU CAUSSE,AVCAUS0,19,44.37479,2.5496125,
AVENUE DU CAUSSE,AVCAUS1,20,44.374195,2.5501103,
BAMBERG,BAMBER0,30,44.36084,2.5893476,
BAMBERG,BAMBER1,31,44.360867,2.589478,
BAS DE LA MOULINE,BDMOUL0,36,44.339767,2.5641718,
BAS DE LA MOULINE,BDMOUL1,37,44.33999,2.5641413,
BEL AIR SAINT JEAN,BELJEAN0,38,44.371277,2.5537198,
BEL AIR SAINT JEAN,BELJEAN1,39,44.371193,2.5537643,
BELLEVUE,BELLV0,40,44.300064,2.5347185,
BELLEVUE,BELLV1,41,44.30003,2.5347927,
BETEILLE,BETEI1,42,44.35326,2.572947,
BOIS VERT,BOISVER0,43,44.330227,2.555772,
BOIS VERT,BOISVER1,44,44.330463,2.5555573,
BORIETTE,BORIETTE,45,44.34972,2.5592632,
BOSCARY MONSSERVIN,BOSCA0,46,44.360817,2.5608604,
BOSCARY MONSSERVIN,BOSCA1,47,44.360832,2.5610447,
BOULE D'OR,BOUDOR0,50,44.346657,2.5742538,
BOULE D'OR,BOUDOR1,51,44.346542,2.5755327,
BOURRAN,BOUR0,53,44.359383,2.556893,
BOURRAN,BOUR1,54,44.359356,2.5569084,
BUANTON,BUANT0,59,44.359768,2.5804293,
BUANTON,BUANT1,60,44.359768,2.5803254,
BURLOUP,BURLOUP0,61,44.354397,2.563319,
BURLOUP,BURLOUP1,62,44.354313,2.5632493,
CAMPS SARRATS,CPSARAT0,84,44.401398,2.599119,
CAMPS SARRATS,CPSARAT1,85,44.400787,2.598867,
CANAC,CANAC0,66,44.362713,2.575447,
CANAC,CANAC1,67,44.362343,2.5754106,
CANAGUET,CANAGET0,68,44.37063,2.5689592,
CANAGUET,CANAGET1,69,44.369995,2.5692267,
CARNUS,CARNU0,72,44.358307,2.5673182,
CARNUS,CARNU1,73,44.35783,2.5674634,
CATHEDRALE,EVECH0,102,44.351635,2.5738215,
CAZALS NORD,CAZNRD0,76,44.32348,2.5624173,
CAZALS NORD,CAZNRD1,77,44.323666,2.5623157,
CENTRE DE SECOURS,CSECOUR0,86,44.36009,2.5727696,
CENTRE DE SECOURS,CSECOUR1,87,44.359905,2.572268,
COLLEGE FABRE,FABRE0,103,44.35344,2.5761492,
COMBAREL,COMBAR1,81,44.35051,2.570193,
COMTAL,COMTAL0,82,44.39588,2.6045063,
COMTAL,COMTAL1,83,44.39599,2.6045,1
COMTESSE CECILE,CCECIL0,78,44.34645,2.5780807,
COMTESSE CECILE,CCECIL1,79,44.34635,2.5780764,
COTE DE LAYOULE,CLAYOU0,80,44.355473,2.578612,
CROIX DE PIERRE,CXPIER0,90,44.336594,2.6230617,
CROIX DE PIERRE,CXPIER1,91,44.33662,2.6231465,
CROIX GRANDE,CXGRAN0,88,44.356552,2.5800507,
CROIX GRANDE,CXGRAN1,89,44.356903,2.581013,
DRUELLE BOURG,DRUEL0,94,44.359993,2.5055444,
EDF,EDF0,95,44.357494,2.5755947,
EDF,EDF1,96,44.357597,2.5757995,
EGLISE,EGLISE0,97,44.34261,2.5780277,
EGLISE,EGLISE1,98,44.342545,2.5780559,
EMBRANCHEMENT ROUTE DE LAX,ROUTLAX0,263,44.315643,2.5299203,
EMBRANCHEMENT ROUTE DE LAX,ROUTLAX1,264,44.315823,2.529668,
ESTRENIOL,ESTREN0,99,44.392097,2.5967119,
ESTRENIOL,ESTREN1,100,44.39181,2.596498,
FAUVETTE,FAUVET0,104,44.348392,2.5626082,
FAUVETTE,FAUVET1,105,44.348644,2.5642996,
GARE SNCF,GARE0,114,44.36239,2.5803933,1
GAZET,GAZET0,115,44.33253,2.5692093,
GAZET,GAZET1,116,44.332584,2.5691965,
GENEVRIER,GENEVR0,117,44.39835,2.598556,
GENEVRIER,GENEVR1,118,44.398346,2.598433,
GIRATOIRE  LACHET,GIRLACH0,125,44.325558,2.5578194,
GIRATOIRE  LACHET,GIRLACH1,126,44.325474,2.5578902,
GIRATOIRE  ST JOSEPH,GIRSTJO1,132,44.368748,2.5305398,1
GIRATOIRE DE CARDAILLAC,GRCARDA0,137,44.354244,2.5876598,
GIRATOIRE DE CARDAILLAC,GRCARDA1,138,44.3539,2.5881426,
GIRATOIRE DE LA BOISSONNADE,GIRBOIS0,123,44.312588,2.5578022,
GIRATOIRE DE LA GINESTE,GRGINES0,144,44.363144,2.566028,
GIRATOIRE DE LA GINESTE,GRGINES1,145,44.362373,2.565374,
GIRATOIRE DE LA MOULINE,GIMOUL0,119,44.34349,2.5650938,
GIRATOIRE DE LA MOULINE,GIMOUL1,120,44.343662,2.5648015,
GIRATOIRE LA BOISSONNADE,GIRBOIS3,124,44.312588,2.5577846,
GIRATOIRE LA ROQUE ESPALION,GIROQUE2,129,44.38093,2.5937395,
GIRATOIRE LA ROQUE ESPALION,GIROQUE3,130,44.380997,2.593503,
GIRATOIRE ROUTE DE LA ROQUE,GIROQUE0,127,44.381557,2.5929875,
GIRATOIRE ROUTE DE LA ROQUE,GIROQUE1,128,44.381824,2.5924938,
GIRATOIRE ST JOSEPH,GIRSTJO0,131,44.3687,2.5297246,1
GOURGAN,GOURGA0,133,44.347828,2.5638602,
GOURGAN,GOURGA1,134,44.34767,2.564846,
GRANDET,GRDET1,141,44.34559,2.5749118,
GRES ROUGES,GRESRO0,142,44.36768,2.560176,
GRES ROUGES,GRESRO1,143,44.367558,2.5602458,
HENRI DUNANT,HDUNAN0,146,44.350395,2.5795186,
HENRI DUNANT,HDUNAN1,147,44.35047,2.5795405,
HENRI JAUDON,HJAUDO1,148,44.35348,2.5905325,
HOPITAL,HOPIT0,149,44.360165,2.5518327,
ISTOURNET,ISTOUR0,150,44.33686,2.6198547,
ISTOURNET,ISTOUR1,151,44.336792,2.6122897,
JARDINS DE L'ABBAYE,JARABBA0,152,44.342754,2.5735822,
JARDINS DE L'ABBAYE,JARABBA1,153,44.342968,2.5739717,
JEAN MONNET,JMONET0,154,44.357807,2.5582237,1
JEAN MONNET,JMONET1,155,44.357536,2.5584338,1
L'AMPHITHEATRE,AMPHI0,9,44.35293,2.568775,
L'AMPHITHEATRE,AMPHI1,10,44.353016,2.5685723,
L'AUTERNE,LAUTER0,164,44.372463,2.580396,
L'AUTERNE,LAUTER1,165,44.37246,2.5807648,
L'AUVERGNE,AUVERG0,17,44.365086,2.5642323,
L'AUVERGNE,AUVERG1,18,44.365555,2.5632465,
L'AVEYRON,AVEYRO0,23,44.342957,2.5675118,
L'AVEYRON,AVEYRO1,24,44.342896,2.5672526,
L'ETOILE,ETOILE1,101,44.293262,2.5604928,
L'OCCITANIE,OCCIT0,201,44.358974,2.5689855,
L'OCCITANIE,OCCIT1,202,44.35916,2.5698397,
L'OUSTAL NAU,OUSTAL0,208,44.36927,2.5900068,
LA BROUSSINE,BROUS0,55,44.32527,2.559667,
LA BROUSSINE,BROUS1,56,44.325344,2.5595713,
LA GINESTE,GINEST0,121,44.360973,2.5631387,
LA GINESTE,GINEST1,122,44.360962,2.563411,
LA GRANGE,GRANGE0,135,44.338493,2.5743752,
LA GRANGE,GRANGE1,136,44.338654,2.5745823,
LA PEYRINIE,PEYRIN0,218,44.374844,2.5388083,
LA PEYRINIE,PEYRIN1,219,44.374386,2.5390642,
LA PLANQUE,LAPLANQ0,162,44.336533,2.604548,
LA PLANQUE,LAPLANQ1,163,44.33659,2.6045835,
LA PRADE,PRADE0,238,44.328777,2.5591333,
LA PRADE,PRADE1,239,44.32928,2.5590806,
LA RENAISSANCE,RENAIS0,250,44.36314,2.586859,
LA RENAISSANCE,RENAIS1,251,44.362835,2.586965,
LA ROQUE,ROQUE0,254,44.383965,2.5858727,
LA ROQUE,ROQUE1,255,44.384136,2.5850255,
LA ROSSIGNOLE,ROSIGN0,258,44.37633,2.579503,
LA ROSSIGNOLE,ROSIGN1,259,44.37601,2.5793498,
LA ROUGIERE,ROUGIE0,261,44.369328,2.5571046,
LA ROUGIERE,ROUGIE1,262,44.36892,2.5573761,
LAC DE PLANEZES,LAPLANE0,160,44.296986,2.545569,
LAC DE PLANEZES,LAPLANE1,161,44.297184,2.5452778,
LE BARACOU,BARAC0,32,44.297615,2.5577447,
LE BARACOU,BARAC1,33,44.297752,2.5574782,
LE BOULDOU,BOULDO0,52,44.36957,2.516945,
LE FAYET,FAYET0,106,44.35168,2.6065476,
LE FAYET,FAYET1,107,44.351696,2.6063807,
LE LACHET,LACHET0,156,44.3275,2.5560389,
LE LACHET,LACHET1,157,44.3275,2.5560389,
LE MAIL,MAIL1,170,44.36007,2.5561903,1
LES  CAZALS,CAZAL1,75,44.319958,2.56213,1
LES ALBATROS,ALBATR1,6,44.37943,2.5708644,
LES AMOURALS,AMOURAL0,7,44.31651,2.5619047,
LES AMOURALS,AMOURAL1,8,44.31677,2.5618277,
LES ARCADES,ARCADE0,11,44.34494,2.5793204,
LES ARCADES,ARCADE1,12,44.34501,2.5794291,
LES BALQUIERES,BALQUI0,28,44.373688,2.5746288,
LES BALQUIERES,BALQUI1,29,44.373653,2.5743268,
LES BASTIDES,BASTID0,34,44.36724,2.516186,
LES BASTIDES,BASTID1,35,44.366966,2.5156739,
LES BRUYERES,BRUYE0,57,44.36421,2.5937028,
LES BRUYERES,BRUYE1,58,44.36415,2.5931687,
LES CAMMAS,CAMMA0,63,44.342873,2.6250923,
LES CAMMAS,CAMMA1,64,44.342785,2.6246233,
LES CAPUCINES,CAPUC0,70,44.368523,2.591692,
LES CAPUCINES,CAPUC1,71,44.368664,2.5917087,
LES CAZALS,CAZAL0,74,44.319912,2.5621805,1
LES CYGNES,CYGNE0,92,44.37698,2.5673559,
LES CYGNES,CYGNE1,93,44.376957,2.5671554,
LES FERMETTES,FERMET0,108,44.332592,2.559382,
LES FERMETTES,FERMET1,109,44.331642,2.560051,
LES FLEURS,FLEUR0,112,44.347996,2.565511,
LES FLEURS,FLEUR1,113,44.348396,2.566668,
LES GRANDS CHAMPS,GRCHAM0,139,44.33686,2.6198547,
LES GRANDS CHAMPS,GRCHAM1,140,44.336933,2.619913,
LES LANDES,LANDES0,158,44.3454,2.623053,
LES LANDES,LANDES1,159,44.34542,2.622979,
LES METIERS,METIER0,177,44.360527,2.6067874,
LES METIERS,METIER1,178,44.360435,2.6067102,
LES MEUNIERS,MEUNIE0,179,44.341972,2.58118,
LES MEUNIERS,MEUNIE1,180,44.34175,2.5807903,
LES MOUETTES,MOUET1,188,44.37534,2.5711625,
LES MOUTIERS,MOUTIE0,189,44.365414,2.5740924,
LES MOUTIERS,MOUTIE1,190,44.36484,2.5744278,
LES NARCISSES,NARCI0,199,44.3666,2.59566,
LES NARCISSES,NARCI1,200,44.366558,2.5956075,
LES PALOMBES,PALOMB1,210,44.377373,2.569106,
LES PASIMENTS,PASIMEN0,214,44.40136,2.6103635,
LES PASIMENTS,PASIMEN1,215,44.401085,2.6111739,
LES PEYRIERES,PEYRIE0,216,44.344406,2.5550811,
LES PEYRIERES,PEYRIE1,217,44.344223,2.555164,
LES PINSONS,PINSON1,220,44.376957,2.5729792,
LES POTIERS,POTIER0,236,44.37155,2.5335503,
LES POTIERS,POTIER1,237,44.371334,2.5342057,
LES QUATRE RIVES,4RIVES0,4,44.344177,2.5811532,
LES QUATRE RIVES,4RIVES1,5,44.344154,2.5810304,
LES ROSIERS,ROSIER0,256,44.363995,2.5889933,
LES ROSIERS,ROSIER1,257,44.36397,2.5882533,
LES ROSSIGNOLS,ROSSIG1,260,44.378803,2.574099,
LUC FONTAINE 3,LUCFONT3,167,44.314495,2.5398824,
LUC MAIRIE,LUCMAIR2,168,44.31444,2.5351195,
LUC MAIRIE,LUCMAIR3,169,44.314507,2.535094,
LYCEE FOCH,LFOCH1,166,44.35209,2.5655222,
MAISON DE SANTE,MSANT0,191,44.36494,2.5982707,
MAISON DE SANTE,MSANTE1,192,44.364857,2.598359,
MAISON NEUVE,MSNEUVE0,193,44.37068,2.5896018,
MAISON NEUVE,MSNEUVE1,194,44.370598,2.5894206,
MANHAREZ,MANHAR0,171,44.403023,2.604308,
MANHAREZ,MANHAR1,172,44.40307,2.6042423,
MARECHAL JOFFRE,MJOFRE0,182,44.361797,2.576408,
MARECHAL JOFFRE,MJOFRE1,183,44.361977,2.576556,
MARQUISE,MARQUI0,175,44.340084,2.5792885,
MARQUISE,MARQUI1,176,44.34003,2.5791986,
MARRONNIERS,MARON0,173,44.287415,2.554671,
MARRONNIERS,MARON1,174,44.28729,2.5545354,
MJC,MJC0,181,44.353394,2.5772748,
MONT D'AUVERGNE,MTAUVE0,195,44.36195,2.5830433,
MONT D'AUVERGNE,MTAUVE1,196,44.361774,2.5841336,
MONTCALM,MONTCA0,186,44.356625,2.5688708,
MONTCALM,MONTCA1,187,44.356285,2.5680304,
MONUMENT DE LA RESISTANCE,MONRESI0,184,44.349266,2.6204886,
MONUMENT DE LA RESISTANCE,MONRESI1,185,44.348984,2.6209168,
MUSEE,MUSEE0,197,44.348328,2.5777197,
MUSEE,MUSEE1,198,44.348328,2.5777197,
OCTROI,OCTROI0,203,44.347275,2.581707,
OCTROI,OCTROI1,204,44.34731,2.5816064,
OLEMPS LA CROIX,OLCROI1,205,44.34622,2.5531864,
OLEMPS MAIRIE,OLMAIR0,206,44.337658,2.5549402,
OLEMPS MAIRIE,OLMAIR1,207,44.337795,2.5550783,
OUSTAL NAU,OUSTNA1,209,44.369576,2.5900023,
PALAIS DE JUSTICE,PLJUST0,234,44.348495,2.572817,
PALAIS DE JUSTICE,PLJUST1,235,44.348606,2.572692,
PARAIRE,PARAIR0,212,44.349693,2.5653367,
PARAIRE,PARAIR1,213,44.350327,2.5655754,
PETIT LANGUEDOC,PTLANG0,240,44.346905,2.5710976,
PETIT LANGUEDOC,PTLANG1,241,44.34666,2.570856,
PETIT NICE,PTNICE0,242,44.34646,2.5685673,
PETIT NICE,PTNICE1,243,44.346508,2.5684628,
PIVERT,PIVERT0,221,44.37372,2.568451,
PIVERT,PIVERT1,222,44.373356,2.5684536,
PLACE D'ARMES,PLARM0,224,44.351215,2.5726757,1
PLACE DE LA FONTAINE,PLFON0,230,44.34131,2.554623,
PLACE DE LA FONTAINE,PLFON1,231,44.341354,2.5547657,
PLACE DES ARTISTES,PLARTIS0,225,44.364685,2.5862975,
PLACE DES ARTISTES,PLARTIS1,226,44.365097,2.5859833,
PLACE DU FOURNIL,PLFOUR0,232,44.337196,2.6269212,
PLACE DU FOURNIL,PLFOUR1,233,44.337162,2.6267998,
PLACE FOCH,PLFOCH0,228,44.350506,2.573338,
PLACE FOCH,PLFOCH1,229,44.349968,2.5730848,
PLANARD,PLANARD1,223,44.35196,2.5704076,
PONT DE LAYOULE,PLAYOU0,227,44.35382,2.5810983,
PONT VIEL,PTVIEL0,244,44.344196,2.5685263,
PUECH CAMP,PUCAMP0,245,44.33958,2.5716686,
PUECH CAMP,PUCAMP1,246,44.339577,2.5712824,
ROGER SERPANTIE,RSERPAN1,265,44.35218,2.591895,
ROUTE DE SEVERAC,RTSEVER1,266,44.362392,2.598135,
ROUTE DE SEVERAC,RTSEVER2,267,44.363365,2.5963175,
RUE ANTOINE PALOUS,PALOUS1,211,44.344124,2.578179,
RUE CARNUS,RCARN0,247,44.34567,2.5721145,
RUE DE CAMONIL,CAMONI0,65,44.35753,2.5718524,
RUE DE LA FERRONNERIE,FERONE0,110,44.372627,2.5445197,
RUE DE LA FERRONNERIE,FERONE1,111,44.372772,2.5448625,
RUE DE MONTCALM,RMNCAL0,253,44.35548,2.571235,
RUE DU 11 NOVEMBRE,11NOV0,1,44.355087,2.570481,
RUE DU STADE,RDSTAD0,248,44.288975,2.5556328,
RUE DU STADE,RDSTAD1,249,44.289032,2.5556674,
RUE JEAN MOULIN,RJMOULI1,252,44.352516,2.5926378,
RUE SARRUS,SARRUS1,276,44.34567,2.5721145,
SACRE COEUR,SCOEUR1,277,44.356133,2.5772226,
SAINT CYRICE,STCYR0,287,44.355072,2.5764587,
SAINT FELIX CITE 1,STFELIX0,295,44.365837,2.5611002,
SAINT FELIX CITE 2,STFELI20,290,44.366993,2.5578296,
SAINT FELIX CITE 3,STFELI30,291,44.366043,2.5567703,
SAINT FELIX CITE 4,STFELI40,292,44.3647,2.5584867,
SAINT FELIX CITE 5,STFELI50,293,44.364346,2.5598693,
SAINT FELIX CITE 6,STFELI60,294,44.363365,2.562662,
SAINT FIRMIN,STFIRM0,296,44.366844,2.5871153,
SAINT FIRMIN,STFIRM1,297,44.36665,2.5868094,
SAINT JEAN,STJEAN0,299,44.290985,2.5616326,
SAINT JEAN,STJEAN1,300,44.2916,2.5616817,
SAINT MARTIN,STMART0,301,44.289738,2.5594566,
SAINT MARTIN,STMART1,302,44.28972,2.5593112,
SALELLES,SALELE0,272,44.359524,2.5917943,
SALELLES,SALELE1,273,44.359432,2.5917196,
SALELLESK,SALEK0,270,44.35856,2.592014,
SALELLESK,SALEK1,271,44.358566,2.5921783,
SALLE D'ANIMATION,SALANIM0,268,44.31117,2.5350826,
SALLE D'ANIMATION,SALANIM1,269,44.311653,2.5352015,
SAN PAU,SANPAU0,274,44.362446,2.6029208,
SAN PAU,SANPAU1,275,44.3623,2.6030722,
SEBAZAC MAIRIE,SEBMAIR0,278,44.405193,2.599618,
SEGALA,SEGALA0,279,44.334335,2.574503,
SEGALA,SEGALA1,280,44.33463,2.5750837,
SEMINAIRE,SEMINR0,281,44.348526,2.5802374,
SEMINAIRE,SEMINR1,282,44.348537,2.5803912,
ST EXUPERY,STEXUP0,288,44.34528,2.5670815,
ST EXUPERY,STEXUP1,289,44.345074,2.5663326,
ST SERNIN,STSERNI0,303,44.336502,2.5731456,
ST SERNIN,STSERNI1,304,44.337387,2.572457,
STADE DE LUC,STALUC0,283,44.316734,2.527555,
STADE DE LUC,STALUC1,284,44.316776,2.5275295,
STADE ISTOURNET,STISTO0,298,44.335327,2.6090539,
STOP CARDAILLAC,STCARD0,285,44.356125,2.584887,
STOP CARDAILLAC,STCARD1,286,44.35623,2.5847006,
TREGOUS,TREGOU1,305,44.339264,2.6291115,
TREGOUS,TRGEOU0,308,44.339317,2.6291804,
TREMBLANT,TREMBL0,306,44.39678,2.5982323,
TREMBLANT,TREMBL1,307,44.396797,2.5981302,
USINE BOSCH,BOSCH0,48,44.35859,2.6011565,
USINE BOSCH,BOSCH1,49,44.358654,2.6010506,
VIADUC DE LA MOULINE,VIAMOU0,310,44.3354,2.5595164,
VIADUC DE LA MOULINE,VIAMOU1,311,44.335392,2.5592697,
VICTOR HUGO,VHUGO1,309,44.351284,2.567401,
VIEUSSENS,VIEUSE1,312,44.34833,2.5615425,
VIEUX CHENES,VXCHEN0,313,44.36083,2.5857096,
VIEUX CHENES,VXCHEN1,314,44.360966,2.58613,
