stop_name,stop_id,stop_lat,stop_lon
1. Bölge Toki̇,10760,37.011,37.35001
1.Nolu Kirsal Termi̇nal,11877,37.06915,37.4141
10 Nolu Cad.,11380,37.02626,37.35139
10 Nolu Cad.,11718,37.021538,37.352245
1006 Nolun Durak,11006,37.09348,37.32884
109.Nolu Cadde,11766,37.04315,37.34604
109.Nolu Cadde,11767,37.04363,37.34943
11.Nolu Sokak Park,10953,37.052,37.36157
110.Nolu Cad.Gülkent Taksi Durağı,12486,37.029053,37.33525
110.Nolu Cad.Gülkent Taksi Durağı,12487,37.02937,37.33516
110.Nolu Cad.Park,12488,37.03051,37.331543
110.Nolu Cad.Park,12489,37.030327,37.33158
112 Çagrı Merkezi,12202,37.139763,37.390305
112 Çagrı Merkezi,12447,37.141865,37.390556
1313 Nolu Durak,11313,37.04727,37.41463
133397 Sk.Vi̇şne Avm. Önü,10095,37.01871,37.3395
1358 Nolu Durak,11358,37.08574,37.44394
14 Nolu Cadde,10855,37.08894,37.33753
14 Nolu Cadde,10857,37.089027,37.33723
14 Nolu Cadde,10868,37.09049,37.33837
14 Nolu Cadde,11248,37.09047,37.338585
1451 Nolu Durak,11451,36.96599,37.51111
15 Temmuz,14042,37.05736,37.307835
15 Temmuz Demokrasi̇ Meydani,13031,37.066177,37.377007
15 Temmuz Demokrasi̇ Meydani,13058,37.066177,37.377007
15 Temmuz Durak,14043,37.057594,37.30815
15 Temmuz Mahallesi 5,14235,37.048748,37.307037
15 Temmuz Mahallesi 6,14236,37.04825,37.3068
15 Temmuz Mahallesi 7,14237,37.054058,37.30724
16.Nolu Cad.,11257,37.04586,37.40797
16.Nolu Cad.,11306,37.04584,37.40815
160 Nolu Cad.,11369,37.03876,37.36847
160 Nolu Cad.,11386,37.03753,37.36777
18.Nolu Taziye Evi,16101,37.01959,37.790554
18.Nolu Taziye Evi,16102,37.019447,37.790554
19 Mayis Li̇sesi̇,11073,37.05554,37.36358
19 Nolu Cad.,10011,37.09318,37.4272
19.Nolu Tazlye Evi,16107,37.023483,37.78534
2.Nolu Taziye Evi,16086,37.0063,37.797813
2.Nolu Taziye Evi,16087,37.005997,37.797424
20.Nolu Taziye Evi,16163,37.005085,37.78108
216 Nolu Cad. 4,10099,37.02939,37.32752
23 Ni̇san Parki,12498,37.222095,37.36652
23 Ni̇san Parki,12656,37.22089,37.365112
234 Nolu Cad.,11150,37.02585,37.32781
234 Nolu Cad. Umut Si̇tesi̇,11154,37.02593,37.32773
237 Nolu Cad. Park,11161,37.03096,37.32081
24 Kasim İ.Ö.O,11405,37.03989,37.40996
24 Kasim İ.Ö.O,11407,37.04028,37.41042
25 Aralik Başpinar,10884,37.15018,37.40481
25 Aralik Devlet Hastanesi̇,13028,37.066944,37.362286
25 Aralik Devlet Hastanesi̇,13029,37.066483,37.360504
25 Aralik Devlet Hst.,11069,37.06542,37.36206
25 Aralik Devlet Hst.,11110,37.06568,37.36219
25 Aralik Poli̇s Merkezi̇,10213,37.04793,37.40746
25 Aralik Poli̇s Merkezi̇,10225,37.04803,37.40712
25 Aralik Sanayi̇ Si̇tesi̇,10864,37.08235,37.453526
25 Aralik Sanayi̇ Si̇tesi̇,12058,37.082745,37.45245
25.Aralık I.Ö.Okulu,11300,37.04763,37.38506
25.Aralık İ.Ö Okulu,11264,37.0477,37.38577
26 Nolu Cad. Üzeri̇ 2,11734,37.09636,37.42742
26 Nolu Cad. Üzeri̇ 3,11735,37.096577,37.430515
26 Nolu Cad.Üzeri̇. 1,10002,37.0959,37.42472
27.Cadde Sitesi,12637,37.08506,37.31961
27.Nolu Taziye Evi,16127,37.012367,37.814724
27.Nolu Taziye Evi,16128,37.012745,37.81477
280 Nolu Cadde,12013,37.0135,37.32705
29.Nolu Cadde,11926,37.10231,37.42255
3 Yildiz Market,10126,37.092873,37.337593
3.Nolu Cad.Kavşak,10300,37.05687,37.32984
3.Organi̇ze Sosyal Tesi̇sler,10936,37.16665,37.32737
3.Organi̇ze Sosyal Tesi̇sler,10937,37.16683,37.32718
300 Evler Toki̇,11320,37.050167,37.4214
300 Evler Toki̇ 1,12166,37.050503,37.421608
300 Evler Toki̇ 2,12167,37.046,37.42274
300 Evler Toki̇ 3,12168,37.04562,37.422768
38.Nolu Sokak Kavşak,12435,37.02918,37.326115
38.Nolu Sokak Kavşak,12436,37.02903,37.326004
400 Nolu Cad. 4,10075,37.01503,37.35315
400 Nolu Cad. 5,10076,37.01504,37.35639
400 Nolu Cad. 6,10077,37.01534,37.36015
400 Nolu Cad. 7,10078,37.01534,37.35596
400.Nolu Cadde,10934,37.016262,37.344994
400.Nolu Cadde,11915,37.01646,37.34475
400.Nolu Cadde İş Bankasi,11916,37.01764,37.34244
404 Nolu Cad. 1,10072,37.01899,37.3424
404 Nolu Cad. 10,10081,37.0173,37.34582
404 Nolu Cad. 11,10082,37.01902,37.34256
404 Nolu Cad. 2,10073,37.01725,37.34562
404 Nolu Cad. 3,10074,37.017155,37.348827
404 Nolu Cad. 8,10079,37.01588,37.35245
404 Nolu Cad. 9,10080,37.017113,37.34949
50 Nolu Cad.,10308,37.08797,37.38061
500 Evler Cami̇i̇,10438,37.02417,37.32045
500 Evler Cami̇i̇ 1,10439,37.02408,37.32018
500 Evler Sağlik Ocaği,11149,37.02646,37.32413
500 Evler Sağlik Ocaği,11155,37.02656,37.3242
500 Evler Çankaya Plaza,11147,37.02586,37.31806
52.Bolu Sok.,11929,37.0486,37.39205
54 Nolu Sokak,10829,37.09033,37.33252
560062 Nolu Cad. Çocuk Hst.,10109,37.06166,37.31566
60.Nolu Cad.Oyun Parkı,12530,37.036922,37.36713
60.Yil,10513,37.0447,37.34326
60.Yil,10514,37.04486,37.34394
60.Yil 16.Nolu Cadde,11934,37.03927,37.34063
60.Yil Mah.,11278,37.04389,37.3409
60.Yil Mah.,11285,37.0438,37.3409
60.Yil Sağlik Ocaği,11276,37.04004,37.34098
60.Yil Sağlik Ocaği,11287,37.0405,37.34115
60.Yil Total Petrol,10456,37.04694,37.36316
60.Yıl Dolmuşları Son Durak,10842,37.01333,37.32891
7 Nolu Cad. Peri̇li̇kaya Parki,10211,37.05099,37.41172
70 Nolu Cad.,10022,37.09628,37.38431
70 Nolu Cad. Onat Kutlar,10595,37.09621,37.38416
72 Nolu Cadde,11539,37.033867,37.339813
72 Nolu Cadde,11568,37.033367,37.33971
74 Nolu Cad. 1,11061,37.07051,37.3366
75.Yil Mah. 63 Nolu Sk.,12002,37.03829,37.346386
75.Yil Mah. Abdo Durmaz Parki,10754,37.03838,37.35074
75.Yil Mahallesi̇ Park,12144,37.03875,37.34878
77 Nolu Cad. 1,11387,37.04061,37.36845
77 Nolu Cad. 2,11368,37.04047,37.3685
77 Nolu Cad. 2,11388,37.0407,37.36623
77 Nolu Cad. Trafo,11365,37.04156,37.35184
77 Nolu Cad. Trafo,11392,37.04172,37.3519
77.Nolu Cad. Kardelen İnşaat,11366,37.04092,37.355137
79.Nolu Sokak,10947,37.04142,37.35809
79.Nolu Sokak,10948,37.04154,37.35815
797 Nolu Durak,10797,37.0504,37.35727
798 Nolu Durak,10798,37.0507,37.35727
8.Şubat 59079 Nolu Cad.,10295,37.09262,37.37003
8.Şubat Mah.50.Nolu Cad.,12475,37.088055,37.37791
8.Şubat İmamhatip Lisesi,10728,37.08849,37.37322
8.Şubat İmamhatip Lısesi,10727,37.08845,37.3731
80.Yil İ.Ö.O,10337,37.09503,37.37278
82012 Nolu Cad.,10134,37.09597,37.3723
831 Nolu Durak,10831,37.05587,37.33212
86.Nolu Sokak,11765,37.04564,37.34976
885 Nolu Durak,10885,37.16529,37.35981
887 Nolu Durak,10887,37.14512,37.29524
9074 Nolu Cad.,11201,37.07102,37.33407
Abdul Hamit Han Aktarma Son Durak,12428,37.007633,37.348953
Abdulamit Han Mah.Kavşak,12337,37.007427,37.33941
Abdulhamit Han Mah.Kavşak,12338,37.00724,37.339573
Abdulhami̇t Han Sondurak,11049,37.00894,37.33171
Abdulhami̇t Han İ.Ö.O,11887,37.00707,37.33656
Abdulkadir Güllūoglu Yurdu,11120,37.07788,37.32817
Abdulkadir Yüksel Devlet Hastanesi,10560,37.05786,37.41797
Abdulkadir Yüksel Parkı,12381,37.01909,37.373596
Abdulkadi̇r Aksu Blv. Kaleli̇ Konutlari,10054,37.0707,37.33908
Abdulkadi̇r Aksu Blv. Kaleli̇ Konutlari,10112,37.07053,37.339413
Abdulkadi̇r Aksu Blv. Metro Avm.,10055,37.06459,37.33543
Abdulkadi̇r Aksu Blv. Metro Avm.,10111,37.06476,37.33594
Abdulkadi̇r Konukoğlu Blv.,10561,37.07543,37.41358
Abdulkadi̇r Konukoğlu Blv.,10564,37.07552,37.41333
Abdulkadi̇r Konukoğlu Caddesi̇,12113,37.07275,37.41301
Abdulkadi̇r Konukoğlu Caddesi̇,12114,37.07252,37.41327
Abdullah Dai̇ Cami̇i̇,11706,37.08648,37.39525
Abdullah Dai̇ Cami̇i̇,11707,37.08628,37.3955
Abdullah Kepkep,10329,37.06664,37.37843
Abdurahman Alkan Okulu,16139,37.010014,37.808434
Abdurahman Alkan Okulu,16140,37.00981,37.808487
Abdülhamithan Ipek Evler Karşısı,14138,37.007008,37.341614
Abdülkadir Göğüş Okulu,12807,37.123055,37.37486
Abulhamit Mah Dev Group Karşısı,14140,37.00792,37.35235
Abuzer Gaffari̇ Cami̇i̇,11339,37.0474,37.4148
Acar Mah.,11467,36.92702,37.62371
Acaroba Köyü,10490,37.177666,37.125286
Acaroba Mah.,10496,37.179775,37.13156
Ada Si̇tesi̇,11374,37.0342,37.3506
Ada Sürücü Kursu,10296,37.08404,37.35111
Adaklı Köyü 1.,11651,37.17122,37.67712
Adaklı Köyü 2.,11652,37.16972,37.67934
Adaklı Köyü 3.,11653,37.16576,37.68022
Adakule İnşaat,11093,37.017185,37.36503
Adalet Lojmanlari 2,12998,37.108578,37.38682
Adalet Lojmanlari 3,13000,37.108566,37.386997
Adana Osmaniye Yolu,14210,37.170147,37.20791
Adil Sani Konukoglu Spor Lisesi,12820,37.017834,37.25786
Adil Sani Konukoglu Spor Lisesi,12821,37.017647,37.25809
Adi̇l Konukoğlu Cami̇i̇,11180,37.05995,37.31266
Adli Tıp,12927,37.091145,37.360783
Adli Tıp,12928,37.09125,37.36228
Adlitıp Kurumu Okullar.,12623,37.093285,37.35862
Adliye,13509,37.087757,37.358715
Adli̇ye,13010,37.08549,37.350483
Adli̇ye,13045,37.08549,37.350483
Adli̇ye,13062,37.08549,37.350483
Adli̇ye Sarayi,10035,37.08966,37.35024
Adli̇ye Sarayi,10128,37.08938,37.34984
Adn Hastanesi,16039,37.015484,37.806652
Adn Hastanesi,16040,37.015736,37.80679
Adnan Menderes Blv 7,10070,37.023827,37.33722
Adnan Menderes Blv. 1,10065,37.0329,37.32091
Adnan Menderes Blv. 2,10066,37.03147,37.32361
Adnan Menderes Blv. 3,10067,37.0292,37.32733
Adnan Menderes Blv. 5,10096,37.02092,37.34053
Adnan Menderes Blv. 6,10097,37.024097,37.337482
Adnan Menderes Blv. 7,10098,37.02785,37.33042
Adnan Menderes Blv. 9,10100,37.03192,37.32324
Adnan Menderes Blv. Gazü,10101,37.03421,37.31911
Adnan Menderes Blv.4,10071,37.02153,37.33973
Adıyaman Yolu D.850 Karayolu,12347,37.147236,37.400112
Adıyaman Yolu D.850 Karayolu,12348,37.147408,37.399803
Afgan Evleri,10348,37.08468,37.42533
Afgan Evleri̇,10364,37.08465,37.42498
Aga Cami̇i̇,11005,37.05939,37.38859
Ahi̇ Evran Mesleki̇ Eği̇ti̇m Merkezi̇,12949,37.06466,37.45481
Ahmet Ercan Cami̇i̇,11798,37.08644,37.42527
Ahmet Rifai̇ Cami̇i̇,11404,37.0417,37.41107
Ahmet Rifai̇ Cami̇i̇,11408,37.041344,37.41102
Ahmet Taner Kişlali Parki,10165,37.06298,37.39458
Ahmet Taner Kişlali Parki,10184,37.06314,37.39476
Ahmet Şi̇reci̇ Bulvari,12180,37.06299,37.33317
Ak Emlak,12331,37.04599,37.44065
Ak Market,10304,37.08466,37.3513
Ak Yildiz Si̇tesi̇,10505,37.123238,37.39182
Akbayir Mah.,10632,37.00782,37.02581
Akcaburc Köyü,11599,37.24975,37.32434
Akcaburç Mh.1,12568,37.241234,37.31526
Akcaburç Mh.2,12569,37.245373,37.317596
Akcaburç Mh.3,12570,37.248543,37.31982
Akcaburç Mh.4,12571,37.24795,37.316406
Akcaburç Mh.6,12573,37.249695,37.32246
Akcaburç Mh.7,12574,37.25058,37.326992
Akcaburç  Mh.5,12572,37.24719,37.31162
Akcagöze Köyü,11596,37.25982,37.29959
Akcamezra Mah.,12799,36.80551,37.573055
Akcekent Son Durak,16060,37.032642,37.78064
Akdeniz Market,11340,37.04395,37.43358
Akdeni̇z Market,10201,37.04397,37.43378
Akdeni̇z Market,10233,37.04478,37.43496
Akdeni̇z Toprak Anali̇z Mrk.,11501,37.07825,37.36856
Akdere Hali Saha,14158,37.037228,37.39083
Akdere Mahallesi̇ 25 Nolu Cadde 1,12076,37.03882,37.39979
Akdere Mahallesi̇ 25 Nolu Cadde 2,12077,37.03934,37.39946
Akdere Mahallesi̇ 25 Nolu Cadde 3,12078,37.04152,37.39792
Akdere Mahallesi̇ 25 Nolu Cadde 4,12079,37.0418,37.39773
Akdere Mahallesi̇ 66 Nolu Cadde 1,12070,37.04063,37.39326
Akdere Mahallesi̇ 66 Nolu Cadde 2,12071,37.040245,37.39341
Akdere Mahallesi̇ 66 Nolu Cadde 3,12072,37.03763,37.39636
Akdere Mahallesi̇ 66 Nolu Cadde 4,12073,37.0375,37.3967
Akdere Mahallesi̇ Meydan,12083,37.03834,37.39457
Akdere Mahallesi̇ Meydan,12084,37.03814,37.39478
Akdere Mahallesi̇ Park,12085,37.04237,37.39316
Akdere Mahallesi̇ Park,12086,37.04236,37.39298
Akdere İlk Öğreti̇m Okulu,12074,37.03678,37.39987
Akdere İlk Öğreti̇m Okulu,12075,37.03668,37.39992
Akin Bulgur,11040,37.080467,37.349525
Akkent,13002,37.015335,37.373856
Akkent,13047,37.015347,37.373882
Akkent 12 Nolu Cad. 1,11720,37.013306,37.365036
Akkent 12 Nolu Cad. 2,11721,37.01294,37.36798
Akkent Kayaci Emlak,10374,37.01506,37.36116
Akkent Meydani,13003,37.01526,37.366913
Akkent Meydani,13048,37.01526,37.366913
Akkent Parki,12176,37.01319,37.35807
Akkent Parki,13005,37.015205,37.35741
Akkent Parki,13049,37.015205,37.35741
Akkent  A 101 Avm.,10376,37.01512,37.37332
Akkoza Fabri̇kasi,10369,37.09711,37.40134
Akkoza Fabri̇kasi,11345,37.09777,37.4017
Akpinar,10625,37.03486,37.17856
Akpinar Gi̇yi̇m,10161,37.06589,37.40846
Akpinar Gi̇yi̇m,10189,37.06582,37.40852
Akpınar Mah.1,12538,37.036907,37.17688
Akpınar Mah.2.,12539,37.03905,37.175144
Akpınar Mah.3.,12540,37.043392,37.173687
Akpınar Mah.4.,12541,37.046185,37.172226
Akteks Spor Salonu,10006,37.09506,37.43097
Akteks Spor Salonu,10149,37.09453,37.43112
Aktoprak,11752,37.18563,37.28534
Aktoprak 1.,10577,37.18683,37.28446
Aktoprak 2.,10578,37.18609,37.28159
Aktoprak 3.,10579,37.18641,37.27861
Aktoprak 4.,10580,37.1864,37.27388
Aktoprak Cami̇i̇,11750,37.18602,37.28123
Aktoprak Gaski̇,11755,37.18504,37.27303
Aktoprak Jandarma,11840,37.19156,37.26923
Aktoprak Jandarma,11841,37.1909,37.26959
Aktoprak Koluman,11748,37.18629,37.27433
Aktoprak Li̇sesi̇,11749,37.18625,37.27873
Aktoprak Petrol,11772,37.18074,37.27585
Aktoprak Petrol,11773,37.18045,37.27541
Aktoprak Son Durak,11753,37.18721,37.28406
Aktoprak Sosyal Tesi̇sleri̇,11751,37.18608,37.28363
Aktoprak Sosyal Tesi̇sleri̇,11754,37.18645,37.28352
Aktoprak Yolu Mur Et,12273,37.173584,37.279713
Aktoprak Yolu Muret,12274,37.173683,37.279327
Akyazi Mah.,10699,36.81055,37.37975
Akyol Mah.,11193,37.06217,37.37279
Akça Köy,11639,36.83024,37.87015
Alagöz Mah.,12666,36.793205,37.83126
Alagöz Tarım,16020,37.007927,37.79924
Alagöz Tarım,16021,37.007984,37.798817
Alahaci Köyü,11973,37.21763,37.77032
Alaçali Köyü,11949,36.83047,37.77175
Ali Ihsan Göğüş Caddesi,10763,37.07474,37.32978
Ali Ihsan Ğögüş Cad.,10752,37.0744,37.32935
Ali Tabur Sitesi,12419,37.02472,37.204063
Ali̇ Fuat Bi̇len Parki,11189,37.06812,37.35099
Ali̇ Nadi̇ Ünler Blv.,10863,37.09507,37.33433
Ali̇ Nadi̇ Ünler Blv.,10886,37.0934,37.33606
Ali̇ Ti̇ryaki̇ Meslek Li̇sesi̇,10377,37.01711,37.36916
Ali̇ İhsan Gögüş Caddesi̇,11901,37.07633,37.3307
Ali̇ İhsan Gögüş Caddesi̇,11940,37.07617,37.33033
Ali̇ İhsan Göğüş,13036,37.073685,37.329052
Ali̇ İhsan Göğüş,13037,37.07236,37.328255
Ali̇ Şi̇r Nevai̇ 1,11199,37.06843,37.34178
Ali̇ Şi̇r Nevai̇ Caddesi̇,11197,37.06865,37.3465
Ali̇ Şi̇rnevai̇ 1,11185,37.06826,37.34131
Ali̇ Şi̇rnevai̇ 2,11187,37.06857,37.346436
Ali̇m Süper Market,10551,37.02207,37.32826
Ali̇ye Ömer Battal İ.Ö.O,11395,37.05547,37.37972
Alleben Göleti̇,10941,37.07261,37.275776
Alleben Göleti̇,10942,37.072945,37.276676
Almali Mah.,10676,36.88212,37.36554
Almi̇ra Si̇tesi̇,11694,37.014114,37.341064
Alparslan Mah.Frat Taksi,12901,37.11089,37.40431
Alparslan Mahallesi  Tahir Medal İnşaat,12676,37.121105,37.396145
Alpaslan 2,14216,37.132538,37.396175
Alpaslan Mah.Fırat Taksi,12670,37.11065,37.404644
Alpaslan Mah.Kavşak,12888,37.126087,37.39412
Alpaslan Mahallesi Kent Park Apartmanı,12672,37.117977,37.398113
Alpaslan Mahallesi Melisa Apartmanı,12671,37.11515,37.402153
Alpaslan Mahallesi Tahir Meral İnşaat,12673,37.121235,37.39628
Alpaslan Mahallesi Turkuaz İnşaat,12674,37.12412,37.395054
Alpaslan Mahallesi Turkuaz İnşaat,12675,37.12424,37.394836
Alpaslan Mahallesi Vali Ali Yerli Kaya Anadolu Lisesi,12677,37.11788,37.398006
Alpaslan Türkeş Blv.,15034,37.1771,36.738735
Alperen Cad.,15021,37.186367,36.744305
Alpet İnşaat,11379,37.02341,37.35229
Altinova Konutlari,10197,37.07724,37.41729
Altinova Konutlari,12175,37.127243,37.41082
Altinyurt Cami̇,11444,36.93539,37.4884
Altinyurt Yukari Cammi̇,11445,36.93315,37.49065
Altunyurt Köyü Mezarlik,11443,36.93277,37.48687
Amatem,10751,37.13659,37.38101
Amaç Si̇tesi̇,12115,37.08922,37.43225
Amaç Yapi Si̇tesi̇,10350,37.08644,37.43074
Ambarcik,11960,36.81297,37.53006
Anatoli̇an Hotel,10323,37.07681,37.36551
Anatoli̇an Hotel,10335,37.07704,37.36493
Anka Hastanesi̇,12087,37.08707,37.39718
Anneler Parki,11063,37.07415,37.34141
Anneler Parki,11117,37.07433,37.34123
Anneler Parki,11184,37.07665,37.33601
Anneler Parki,11202,37.07613,37.33588
Anpa Gross,10016,37.10642,37.4034
Anpa Gross,10142,37.10379,37.4001
Anpa Gross,10143,37.10618,37.40361
Antep Lisesi,11108,37.0599,37.36541
Antepi̇a,11242,36.98341,37.30487
Antepi̇a 1,12035,36.982647,37.308006
Antepi̇a 2,12036,36.98267,37.3083
Arabali Park,10531,37.06768,37.35766
Araban Yolu Sanayi̇ Kvş.,10724,37.08691,37.42145
Arablar Köyü,11442,36.89867,37.51107
Arafat Cami̇i̇,11253,37.04469,37.42051
Arafat Cami̇i̇,11310,37.04479,37.4203
Ari Si̇tesi̇,10012,37.09274,37.42476
Ari Si̇tesi̇,10146,37.09269,37.42507
Aril 1,11661,37.10926,37.6001
Aril 2,11660,37.10975,37.6032
Aril 3,11658,37.11109,37.60589
Aril Jandarma,12154,37.10843,37.594185
Aril Mezarlik,12155,37.10827,37.59711
Ari̇f Ni̇hat Asya Li̇sesi̇,10537,37.06561,37.40291
Artı Okulları,16133,37.005653,37.813694
Aryı Okulları,16134,37.00581,37.81313
As.27 Petrol,12727,37.001114,37.649326
Asi̇ye Zi̇lan İ.Ö.O,12060,37.02275,37.34178
Asi̇ye Zi̇lan İ.Ö.O,12061,37.02285,37.34157
Askeri̇ Şehi̇tli̇k,10269,37.08029,37.39587
Askeri̇ Şehi̇tli̇k Karşisi,10254,37.08087,37.39577
Asko İnşaat,11054,37.08455,37.33158
Asko İnşaat Özyağmur Apt,11123,37.08459,37.33164
Aslanli,11964,36.7546,37.51233
Asm Yapi 1.,12503,37.108425,37.40626
Asmacik,11969,36.76143,37.62867
Asosmer Inşaat,12814,37.0983,37.41433
Asosmer Inşaat,12815,37.09854,37.41465
Asri Mezarlık,10356,37.07779,37.39542
Asri̇ Mezarlik,10381,37.07471,37.39534
Asri̇ Mezarlik,12020,37.07803,37.39522
Asri̇ Mezarlik 2,10371,37.07515,37.39502
Asıl Zade Villaları,12740,36.948116,37.398403
Asıl Zade Villaları,12741,36.94792,37.398186
Ata İş Merkezi,12771,37.160915,37.2901
Atabek,11633,37.17383,37.40685
Atakent Si̇tesi̇,10349,37.08538,37.42822
Atakent Si̇tesi̇,10363,37.08532,37.42778
Atalar Mah.,11989,37.175144,37.02081
Atarlar Bulgur,11848,37.03711,37.37613
Atarlar Bulgur,11849,37.03689,37.3761
Atatürk Bulvarı,16023,37.00966,37.794975
Atatürk Bulvarı,16024,37.009857,37.793003
Atatürk Bulvarı 2.,16025,37.009827,37.791904
Atatürk Li̇sesi̇,10218,37.05715,37.39716
Atatürk Li̇sesi̇,10219,37.056953,37.39554
Atatürk Mah. Alp Apt,10044,37.08196,37.32817
Atatürk Mah.1081.Nolu Cad.,12314,37.083553,37.3296
Atatürk Mah.1085.Nolu Sokak,12315,37.0857,37.33105
Atatürk Mah.Polat Si̇tesi̇,11863,37.08256,37.32611
Atatürk Spor Merkezi̇,11510,37.07947,37.36597
Ateşoglu Market,16100,37.016987,37.79313
Aydemi̇r İnşaat,11375,37.02994,37.35066
Aydinkaya,11954,36.83218,37.52647
Aydinlar Mahallesi̇ Sosyal Tesi̇sler,11921,37.07384,37.40463
Aydintepe Sosyal Tesi̇sleri̇,11516,37.08504,37.375
Aydintepe Sosyal Tesi̇sleri̇,11517,37.08506,37.37487
Ayyıldız Ap.,12587,37.02015,37.326786
Ayyıldız Mah.,12664,36.79203,37.765434
Ayça Si̇tesi̇,11158,37.02731,37.31442
Ayıntap Lisesi,12628,36.995453,37.394756
Ayşe Mustafa Sevcan İ.Ö.Okulu,10921,37.02924,37.3223
Açelya Vi̇llalari,11335,36.992603,37.31345
Açelya Vi̇llalari,11336,36.99238,37.313503
Ağabey İslahi̇ye 2,15501,36.973766,36.602917
Aşaği Aril,14111,37.10794,37.62155
Aşaği Aril,14112,37.11016,37.612072
Aşaği Güneyse,10822,36.76985,37.65553
Aşaği Kayabaş,12255,37.302597,37.737087
Aşaği Kekli̇ktepe,12249,37.304733,37.62533
Aşaği Yeni̇ Köy,12257,37.29705,37.694614
Aşaği Çardak,14056,37.12707,37.856148
Aşağiyeni̇yapan,11993,36.78223,37.61911
Aşağı Olucak Mah.,15041,37.175713,36.712997
Aşik Mahsuni̇ Şeri̇f,10856,37.04725,37.37156
Aşşağı Arıl Mah.Kavşak,12829,37.11135,37.608402
B.Abdullah Edi̇p Orta Okulu,10204,37.04877,37.43936
Bademli 2,15005,37.21013,36.73783
Bademli Okul,15006,37.217358,36.743584
Baglarbaşı Mah Çıkış,12781,36.99795,37.37379
Baglarbaşı Mh.3.,12577,36.986694,37.369804
Baglarbaşı Mh.4.,12578,36.980984,37.36592
Baglarbaşı Mh.5.,12579,36.97741,37.36505
Bahce Sok.,16095,37.011765,37.784622
Bahce Sok.,16096,37.011696,37.784653
Bahce Şehi̇r Koleji̇,10536,37.04716,37.32525
Bahceşehir Konutları,12371,37.01896,37.37463
Bakırca Köyü,12281,37.31464,37.50471
Balaban Mah.,12665,36.81066,37.768326
Balikli,11028,37.06117,37.37989
Ballık Köyü,12279,37.332424,37.53313
Barak Kahvesi̇,10468,37.05123,37.40004
Barak Mah. 51. Cadde,11338,37.04497,37.41336
Barak Mah. 51. Nolu Cadde,11314,37.04512,37.4133
Baran Tarim,11551,37.06744,37.44304
Baran Tarim,11560,37.06726,37.44354
Barkkahvesi,10469,37.05068,37.40067
Batal Höyük 14.Nolu Cad.,12024,37.05764,37.336685
Batalhöyük,10525,37.0581,37.3389
Batalhöyük,10526,37.0587,37.34196
Batalhöyük Mah.,11762,37.05807,37.33926
Batalhöyük Mah. 14 Nolu Cad.,12006,37.057686,37.335827
Batalhöyük Parki,11763,37.05867,37.34128
Batmazoglu Cami̇i̇,11545,37.07143,37.41007
Batmazoglu Cami̇i̇,11546,37.0715,37.40992
Battal,11657,37.10388,37.65394
Battal,14110,37.10748,37.627083
Battal  Çıkış,14109,37.103798,37.64719
Battal Mah Meydan,12828,37.10423,37.65239
Bayatli,11959,37.170197,37.054653
Bayazhan,10933,37.06267,37.370747
Bayindir Düğün Salonu,10418,37.04024,37.42382
Bayindir Düğün Salonu,10419,37.04024,37.4241
Bayramli Mah.Meydan,10707,37.01918,37.48339
Bayramlı Mah.Giriş,12335,37.02092,37.48244
Bayramlı Mah.Un Degirmeni,12336,37.023674,37.482006
Bağbaşı Mah.,12796,37.278088,37.272766
Bağlarbaşi Mah. 1,10680,36.996,37.37392
Bağlarbaşi Öğrenci̇ Yurdu,14024,37.041077,37.32706
Bağlarbaşi Öğrenci̇ Yurdu,14025,37.041195,37.32691
Bağlarbaşi  Mah.2,10679,36.99432,37.37427
Bağtepe,12241,37.330574,37.643147
Başak Si̇tesi̇,10347,37.08613,37.42301
Başak Si̇tesi̇,10365,37.08656,37.4228
Başpinar Cami̇i̇,10453,37.13788,37.30143
Başpinar Cami̇i̇,11699,37.138214,37.30167
Başpinar İstasyonu,13501,37.167076,37.333096
Başpınar Mah 1,15027,37.193127,36.72975
Başpınar Mah 3,15029,37.19301,36.724133
Başpınar Osb3,13502,37.164597,37.34132
Başpınar Osb4,13503,37.16417,37.352375
Bedirkent Yol Çatı,12449,37.164013,37.43302
Bedirkentb Yol Çatı,12448,37.164036,37.43344
Bedirköy Mah.Meydan,10998,37.172,37.44523
Bedirköy Mh.Fidancılar,12584,37.16726,37.437435
Bedirköy Mh.Fidancılar.,12585,37.16784,37.437645
Bedi̇rkent Bağ Evleri̇,12149,37.16717,37.44545
Bedi̇rkent Yol Çati,12148,37.16719,37.44054
Bedi̇rköy,11637,37.17019,37.44808
Bedri̇ İnce Tahtaci İlk Okulu,14203,37.03414,37.38464
Bedri̇ İnce Tahtaci İlk Okulu,14204,37.034332,37.38465
Beki̇şli̇ Mah.,10630,37.04059,37.06061
Belen Mah.,10629,37.04888,37.07701
Belkiz Mah. Ayalp İnşaat,11730,37.09637,37.42281
Belören,11609,36.86825,37.57648
Bestepe Mh.Saglık Ocağı,12766,36.989555,37.30753
Bestepe Tavır Sitesi 1.,12614,36.991627,37.317154
Bey Mar Avm.,12430,37.03653,37.34816
Beykent,14045,37.139137,37.403137
Beykent,14080,37.142433,37.404026
Beykent 1.,14044,37.13264,37.398487
Beykent 1. Etap C/8 Blok,12096,37.1242,37.41086
Beykent 1. Etap C/8 Blok,12097,37.12442,37.41104
Beykent 1. Etap C8 Blok,10241,37.123497,37.409428
Beykent 3,14046,37.143677,37.402683
Beykent 4,14047,37.13948,37.399437
Beykent 4 Nolu Cadde,10243,37.12511,37.40529
Beykent 4 Nolu Cadde Büfe,12265,37.12421,37.405056
Beykent 4.Nolu Cad.,10280,37.1254,37.40544
Beykent Anadolu Li̇sesi̇,10275,37.12632,37.40527
Beykent C-12 Blok,10242,37.1235,37.40802
Beykent C-12 Blok,10281,37.123226,37.407978
Beykent C-8 Blok,10282,37.12331,37.41036
Beykent Eski̇ Muhtarlik,11947,37.12452,37.40865
Beykent Eski̇ Son Durak,10276,37.12685,37.40717
Beykent Eski̇ Son Durak,11948,37.12692,37.40721
Beykent Kavşak,10248,37.125492,37.394882
Beykent Kavşak,10274,37.12488,37.39407
Beykent Koru Evleri̇,12106,37.13066,37.40812
Beykent Koru Evleri̇,12107,37.13074,37.40829
Beykent Mahallesi̇,12146,37.13177,37.40577
Beykent Mahallesi̇,12147,37.131866,37.40564
Beykent Mahallesi̇ Büfe,12109,37.124084,37.40606
Beykent Muhtarlik,10277,37.126057,37.40793
Beykent Ortaokulu,12090,37.12912,37.40054
Beykent Ortaokulu,12091,37.12922,37.40064
Beykent Osb 49.Nolu Durak,12877,37.14703,37.405537
Beykent Osb 51.Nolu Durak,12879,37.13857,37.419
Beykent Osb 56.Nolu Durak,12884,37.13905,37.419224
Beykent Osb.50. Durak,12878,37.145878,37.410027
Beykent Osb.52.Nolu Durak,12880,37.13608,37.420856
Beykent Osb.53.Nolu Durak,12881,37.132694,37.42486
Beykent Osb.54.Nolu Durak,12882,37.13301,37.425495
Beykent Osb.55.Nolu Durak,12883,37.136475,37.421326
Beykent Osb.57.Nolu Durak,12885,37.14632,37.410316
Beykent Osb.59.Nolu Durak,12848,37.147327,37.406048
Beykent Sanayi Kavşagı,12349,37.148872,37.40477
Beykent Sanayi Kavşagı,12370,37.14924,37.40498
Beykent Sağlik Ocaği,10284,37.13192,37.421177
Beykent Uzayçati,12094,37.129,37.41167
Beykent Yildiz Center Park,10245,37.12585,37.40826
Beykent-C-11 Blok,10278,37.12444,37.40832
Beyler Beyi̇ Kuran Kursu 1,10273,37.12269,37.38911
Beylerbeyi,13506,37.119457,37.385044
Beylerbeyi Köprülü Kavşak,12886,37.129055,37.390305
Beylerbeyi Köprülü Kavşak,12887,37.128628,37.390842
Beylerbeyi̇ 22 Nolu Cad. 1,11744,37.13011,37.3861
Beylerbeyi̇ 22 Nolu Cad. 2,11745,37.12867,37.38741
Beylerbeyi̇ 47 Nolu Cad.,11746,37.12422,37.38947
Beylerbeyi̇ Anadolu Li̇sesi̇,10246,37.12659,37.40538
Beylerbeyi̇ Kavşak,11776,37.12273,37.393402
Beylerbeyi̇ Mah.Çikişi,11576,37.12543,37.39142
Beylerbeyi̇ Meydan 1.,11565,37.12543,37.389427
Beylerbeyi̇ Meydan 2.,11566,37.12599,37.38765
Beylerbeyi̇ Opet Petrol,11207,37.11892,37.395863
Beylerbeyi̇ Tugay Basra Yolu,10249,37.12282,37.38884
Beyreli̇ Köyü,11642,37.21697,37.57959
Beyzade Apt.,10757,37.120125,37.38919
Beyzade Apt.,10919,37.11998,37.3893
Beyzade Konaklari,10910,37.117767,37.388477
Beyzade Konaklari,10911,37.11775,37.38844
Beğendi̇k,12244,37.285473,37.830547
Beşkuyu,10619,37.10568,37.15249
Beşkuyu 2.,12954,37.104553,37.14528
Beşkuyu Mah.Cami,12826,37.107067,37.151047
Beşler Makarna,10877,37.16035,37.32064
Beştepe Mh.Fırsat Avm,12608,36.988873,37.29869
Beştepe Mh.Zng Yapı,12607,36.9888,37.29863
Beştepe Tavır Sitesi,12777,36.991947,37.317337
Beştepe Tepe İlk Ö.Okulu,12611,36.980618,37.29508
Bilek Mah.Meydan,12831,37.128082,37.541637
Bilek Çıkış,14114,37.12348,37.515144
Bilek Çıkış,14115,37.12335,37.51544
Bilfen Okulları,11004,37.09749,37.32761
Bilfen Okulları,11050,37.09973,37.32802
Binali Yıldırım Orta Okulu,12652,37.222534,37.37623
Binali Yıldırım Orta Okulu,12653,37.22281,37.376236
Binbaşı Aslan Kulaksız Cadde 2,14233,37.02316,37.383816
Binevler Hattı Son Durak,11206,36.977764,37.302605
Birlikte Avm.,11711,37.04081,37.35838
Bizim Toptan Market,16098,37.014786,37.791092
Bizim Toptan Market,16099,37.014835,37.79084
Bi̇lek,11665,37.125904,37.534485
Bi̇lek 1,11663,37.12729,37.53785
Bi̇lek Köseler,14113,37.114227,37.57722
Bi̇lek Mezarlik,12153,37.12828,37.54446
Bi̇lek Yüzme Havuzu,12234,37.12345,37.523125
Bi̇lek Yüzme Havuzu,12235,37.12332,37.52338
Bi̇nbaşi Dündar Taşar Li̇sesi̇ 1,11208,36.99081,37.3028
Bi̇nbaşi Dündar Taşar Li̇sesi̇ 2,11210,36.990387,37.302265
Bi̇nevler,11136,37.05384,37.33743
Bi̇nevler,11167,37.05354,37.33732
Bi̇nevler,13019,37.048126,37.325954
Bi̇nevler,13053,37.048126,37.325954
Bi̇nevler Postahanesi̇,11170,37.05722,37.34606
Bi̇nevler Ptt,11133,37.05754,37.34665
Bi̇nevler Saglik Ocagi,10523,37.05747,37.33389
Bi̇nevler Saglik Ocagi,10524,37.057514,37.333374
Bi̇rli̇k İnşaat,11360,37.10113,37.42123
Bi̇rli̇k İnşaat,11397,37.10091,37.42121
Bi̇rli̇kte Avm.,11390,37.04087,37.35797
Bi̇rli̇kte Avm.,11391,37.04112,37.354927
Bi̇zi̇m Emlak,10202,37.046093,37.440865
Borsa Camii,11341,37.08609,37.44383
Boryal Sitesi,12127,37.026047,37.348354
Bosna Hersek Parki,10264,37.07785,37.38179
Bostanci Apt,11905,37.02682,37.33932
Bostancik Mah.,10674,36.88973,37.34758
Bostancık Anadolu Lisesi,10463,37.05391,37.38271
Bostancık Mah.,12788,36.888893,37.34869
Bostancık Yolu,12787,36.886868,37.353134
Boyaci Cami̇i̇,11582,37.06239,37.3898
Boyaci Cami̇i̇,11583,37.06258,37.3905
Boyluca Köyü,11650,37.18639,37.63106
Boyno Mah.,10488,37.18399,37.23931
Bozca Mah.,10703,36.86833,37.3898
Bozgeyi̇k Cami̇i̇,11525,37.06693,37.39647
Bozobasi Köyü,11644,37.225,37.59651
Bozoğlanlar Market,12379,37.020447,37.364426
Boğazi̇çi̇ Blv 3,11933,37.05494,37.38107
Burak Mah. 29 Nolu Cad. 1,11729,37.100967,37.4322
Burak Mah. 29 Nolu Cad. 2,11702,37.101265,37.42936
Burak Mah. 29 Nolu Cad. 2,11731,37.101383,37.429333
Burak Mah. 29 Nolu Cad. 3,11703,37.100925,37.432285
Burak Mah. 29 Nolu Cad. 3,11809,37.10226,37.42287
Burak Mah. 33 Nolu Cad.,11775,37.099903,37.436176
Burc Yolu Cad Özen Emlak,12527,37.016853,37.211185
Burc Yolu Cad.1,12525,37.018337,37.260284
Burc Yolu Cad.2,12526,37.018253,37.2607
Burc Yolu Vad.Özen Emlak,12528,37.016678,37.210693
Burcu Si̇tesi̇,10010,37.091568,37.428085
Burcu Si̇tesi̇,10147,37.091,37.42817
Burhan Sokak,11535,37.06913,37.39729
Burç Gaski̇,10645,37.01743,37.19026
Burç Gi̇ri̇şi̇,12263,37.01838,37.19891
Burç Gi̇ri̇şi̇,12264,37.01831,37.198746
Burç Ilk Okulu Orta Okulu,12420,37.021923,37.206
Burç Kale,12401,37.016865,37.188103
Burç Kale Mah.,12956,37.015785,37.18347
Burç Kale Mh.1.,12537,37.017017,37.18855
Burç Karakuyu,10664,36.95208,37.24241
Burç Kavşaği,10440,37.027016,37.3087
Burç Kavşaği,10441,37.026745,37.30923
Burç Kavşaği Ünv. Arasi,10500,37.03073,37.3144
Burç Meydan,10646,37.01798,37.19345
Burç Okul,10644,37.01738,37.19044
Burç Okul Yolu,12422,37.01904,37.2053
Burç Okul Yolu,12423,37.01909,37.205536
Burç Orman İçi̇,10446,37.02684,37.292
Burç Park 1,10443,37.0299,37.28972
Burç Park İçi̇,10444,37.02964,37.28975
Burç Son Durak,10643,37.01594,37.18693
Burç Yildiz Si̇tesi̇,11962,37.025658,37.20221
Burç Yolu,12026,37.0169,37.2541
Burç Yolu,12027,37.01713,37.25455
Burç Yolu,12204,37.01653,37.206547
Burç Yolu,12205,37.01647,37.206276
Burç Yolu Bag Evleri,12479,37.022415,37.27889
Burç Yolu Bag Evleri,12480,37.02224,37.279114
Burç Yolu Villalar,12405,37.01988,37.242794
Burç Özlem Market,11803,37.01839,37.19636
Burç İlk Okulu Orta Okulu,12421,37.02187,37.206173
Burçbey Konakları,12424,37.01656,37.213978
Burçbey Konakları,12425,37.01666,37.214523
Bölge Adli̇yesi̇,12143,37.08984,37.356556
Bölge Adli̇yesi̇,12191,37.09025,37.356438
Bülbül,12259,37.281452,37.695457
Bülbül Zade Mahallesi,12128,37.02929,37.346947
Bülbül Zade Mahallesi,12129,37.02925,37.34657
Bülbülzade Abdullah Edip Orta Okulu,12329,37.048836,37.439186
Bülbülzade Mah.,10954,37.024105,37.351776
Bülbülzade Mahallesi̇,12108,37.02607,37.34807
Bülbülzade Mahallesi̇ Park,12130,37.03197,37.34217
Bülbülzade Mahallesi̇ Park,12131,37.03195,37.34184
Bülent Göğebakan Parki,11059,37.0721,37.33062
Bülent Göğebakan Parki,11118,37.07243,37.33008
Büsem 2,14165,37.07166,37.50429
Büsem Gi̇ri̇ş Kapi 1,14164,37.074715,37.50093
Büyük Karacaören,11963,36.7628,37.54149
Büyük Karakuyu Köyü,11627,37.23771,37.52614
Büyük Karakuyu Köyü,11628,37.24144,37.52734
Büyük Şahinbey,14151,36.945835,37.412403
Büyük Şahinbey Mezarlık,12738,36.946285,37.41646
Büyük Şahinbey Mezarlık,12739,36.946182,37.416336
Büyük Şahi̇nbey,14152,36.945972,37.41246
Büyük Şehir Parkı,15002,37.182735,36.741844
Büyük.Karakuyu Mah.,12827,37.238007,37.526505
Büyükkarakuyu Mh. Mezarlık,12620,37.23626,37.52555
Büyükkarakuyu Mh.Mezarlık,12619,37.23602,37.524963
Büyükpinar Köyü,12059,37.13778,37.28785
Büyükpinar Meydan,12158,37.13864,37.28869
Büyükpinar Yol Çati,12157,37.13958,37.29251
Büyükpinar Çeşme,12159,37.135605,37.287056
Büyükşehi̇r Beledi̇yesi̇,10174,37.06605,37.37511
Büyükşehi̇r Beledi̇yesi̇ Tema Parki,11236,37.06142,37.34663
Büyükşehi̇r Beledi̇yesi̇ Tema Parki,13025,37.064693,37.347076
Büyükşehi̇r Beledi̇yesi̇ Tema Parki,13026,37.064465,37.345257
Büyükşehi̇r Beledi̇yesi̇ Önü,10403,37.06597,37.37433
Cahi̇t Nakipoğlu Cami̇i̇,11048,37.093006,37.32852
Camcioğlu Si̇tesi̇,10638,37.079063,37.41865
Can Reklam,10742,37.08643,37.41042
Can Reklam,11354,37.08701,37.40966
Canlar Sağlik Kabi̇ni̇,11329,37.04193,37.36804
Cebeler Mah.,10685,37.0391,37.2585
Cebeler Mah.Yolçatı,12624,37.02169,37.269432
Cebeler Mah.Yolçatı,12625,37.021797,37.26975
Celal Doğan Parki,11015,37.07922,37.34964
Celal Doğan Parki,11039,37.07844,37.34976
Celal Doğan Tesi̇sleri̇,11784,37.10636,37.32396
Celal Doğan Tesi̇sleri̇,11785,37.10642,37.32406
Cemevi,10975,37.04692,37.3827
Cemi̇l Alevli̇,11013,37.08186,37.34726
Cemi̇l Alevli̇,11041,37.08198,37.34726
Cemi̇l Sai̇t Barlas Cad.,11183,37.07906,37.33788
Cemi̇l Sai̇t Barlas Caddasi̇,10834,37.08458,37.34128
Cenderesi 47.Bolu Cad.,11716,37.09471,37.3754
Cengiz Gökçek İ.Ö.O.,12445,37.02824,37.354515
Cengiztopel Santral,11258,37.04336,37.40173
Cengi̇z Gökçek Cad. Bazoğlu Si̇tesi̇,11204,37.08194,37.33818
Cengi̇z Topel 1,10470,37.04468,37.39302
Cengi̇z Topel 2,10472,37.04835,37.39297
Cengi̇z Topel 3,10474,37.04881,37.39582
Cengi̇z Topel 4,10475,37.0489,37.3961
Cengi̇ztopel Santral,11305,37.04327,37.402
Cergi̇bozanlar,11999,37.02072,37.344063
Ceri̇t Yeni̇ Yapan Köyü,11955,37.1784,37.15433
Cesi̇ka Gi̇yi̇m,10188,37.06534,37.40503
Cevi̇zli̇ Mah.1,11536,36.9369,37.10755
Cevi̇zli̇ Mah.3,11542,36.93596,37.11172
Ceysoğullari Apt.,10229,37.04938,37.43084
Cezaevi Dolmuşları Eski Son Durak,12429,37.035675,37.34391
Cinderesi  47 Nolu Cad. 2,10338,37.09391,37.37693
Ci̇n Deresi̇,10383,37.09024,37.38471
Ci̇nderesi̇ 1,10339,37.09084,37.3805
Ci̇nderesi̇ 2,10340,37.09006,37.38464
Ci̇nderesi̇ 3,10341,37.08895,37.3884
Ci̇nderesi̇ 47 Nolu Cad.,10320,37.09133,37.37946
Ci̇nderesi̇ 47.Nolu Cad. 1,10321,37.09392,37.37703
Ci̇nderesi̇ 47.Nolu Cadde,11715,37.09462,37.37536
Ci̇nderesi̇ 99.Nolu Cadde,11737,37.08911,37.38856
Ci̇nderesi̇ Emi̇ne Ulusoy İ.Ö.O,10951,37.090122,37.379627
Ci̇nderesi̇ Kavşak,10319,37.090714,37.381977
Ci̇nderesi̇ Sürücü Kursu,10384,37.0915,37.37919
Ci̇troen Servi̇si̇,11834,37.09543,37.40121
Classi̇s Garden,10538,37.014565,37.309963
Classi̇s Garden,10539,37.01422,37.30978
Coşkun Özkaya Camii,16122,37.012714,37.80588
Cumhiriyet Cad.,16094,37.00911,37.788864
Cumhiriyet Sok.Kavşak,16061,37.02222,37.79932
Cumhiriyet Sok.Kavşak,16062,37.02217,37.799496
Cumhuriyet Cad.,16093,37.00884,37.789005
Cumhuriyet Mah.,12800,36.79824,37.556717
Cumhuriyet İtfaiyesi,10795,37.05381,37.3573
Cumhuriyet İtfaiyesi,10796,37.05377,37.35735
D 400 Dedeman Kavşaği,10450,37.15269,37.28939
D 400 Karayolu,10455,37.13004,37.30455
D 400 Karayolu Başpinar,12021,37.14758,37.29409
D 400 Opet Petrol,10454,37.13097,37.30376
D. D. Y. Lojmanları,12361,37.07187,37.392746
D.400 Sanayi,16157,36.993423,37.779854
D.400 Sanayio,16156,36.99306,37.7799
D.400.İpek Yolu Işık Ahşap,10244,37.15061,37.29108
D.D.Y Loji̇sti̇k,11223,37.07258,37.38377
D.G.Y A Blok,10198,37.07818,37.41631
D400 Akın Bulgur,11919,37.150494,37.29066
Damlacik Mah.,10623,37.08655,37.20134
Dayi Ahmet Ağa İ.Ö.O,10087,37.01448,37.33666
Dayidaği,11668,37.15491,37.63334
Dayıdagı Mah.Okul,12914,37.15428,37.636387
Dedeman Beşler Makarna,10452,37.1542,37.28761
Dedeman Kvş.,10899,37.157177,37.281967
Defa Li̇fe Hastanesi̇,10068,37.02751,37.33051
Degirmitaş Köyü,12280,37.327854,37.509277
Deli̇kli̇ Tepe,12944,36.954235,37.52495
Demi̇rkonak,11971,36.74933,37.59958
Demokrasi Meydanı,11024,37.06438,37.37747
Demokrasi̇ Blv.,10217,37.05635,37.39949
Demokrasi̇ Blv. Opet Karşisi,10417,37.05238,37.41094
Demokrasi̇ Bulvari,10555,37.05254,37.41097
Demokrasi̇ Meydani,11025,37.06525,37.37787
Deni̇z Apt.,11114,37.08238,37.34028
Deni̇z Semt Pazari,11281,37.04088,37.33016
Deni̇z Semt Pazari,11282,37.040825,37.330708
Dentali̇ze,11234,37.0678,37.34704
Deredüzü Mah.,10673,36.90822,37.3021
Deredüzü Mah.,11705,36.91058,37.30126
Derekenari Sokak Trafo,11530,37.06881,37.38639
Dereköy Mah.,12892,37.31087,37.662994
Dergah Düğün Salonu,11266,37.0467,37.37913
Dergah Düğün Salonu,11298,37.04661,37.37914
Dergah Terzi̇,10162,37.06551,37.4053
Dericiler 1.,12534,37.041058,37.42845
Dericiler 2.,12535,37.04047,37.428513
Derman Sağlik Kabi̇ni̇,10743,37.039745,37.34776
Dernek Mah.,10996,37.21094,37.69023
Dero Küçük Karacavi̇ran,11967,36.72799,37.5895
Dev Kuleler Sitesi,12476,37.006927,37.3463
Dev Kuleler Sitesi Karşısı,14139,37.007023,37.346672
Deva Hastanesi̇,10164,37.06455,37.3957
Deva Hastanesi̇,10185,37.06452,37.39602
Devehüyük,12237,36.756435,37.73398
Devlet Malzeme Ofi̇si̇,11074,37.05464,37.36161
Devlet Malzeme Ofi̇si̇,11106,37.05457,37.36212
Devlet Su Işleri,10301,37.07555,37.35607
Diker Market,16097,37.01127,37.78173
Dimişkili Mah.,10617,37.12624,37.14896
Di̇beci̇k,10992,36.81612,37.64659
Di̇de Evleri,12636,37.090824,37.321312
Di̇dem Evler,11152,37.01426,37.33421
Di̇nlenme Parki,11845,37.04543,37.35427
Di̇nlenme Parki,11846,37.04551,37.35417
Di̇rekli̇ Mah.,11468,36.96244,37.60369
Di̇yar Market,10203,37.04746,37.44051
Doganca Köyü,11569,36.9751,37.12492
Doktorlar Si̇tesi̇,10407,37.07111,37.36643
Doktorlar Si̇tesi̇,10408,37.07143,37.36611
Doktorlar Si̇tesi̇,10521,37.05398,37.33356
Doktorlar Si̇tesi̇,10522,37.05392,37.33385
Dokur Köyü,11531,36.97064,37.07123
Dokurcu Aniti,10928,37.06898,37.38445
Dokurcun.Anıtı,11522,37.068546,37.386158
Dokuzyol Mah.,11466,36.89572,37.65468
Doğa Park Villaları,12733,36.942127,37.365665
Doğanpinar,11974,36.84248,37.61803
Doğum Hst. Önü,10108,37.05809,37.31537
Dr. Beyhan Aslan Apt.,11188,37.06814,37.34846
Dr. Ersi̇n Aslan Devlet Hst.,10331,37.05729,37.37744
Dr.Ersi̇n Aslan Eği̇ti̇m Ve Araştirma Hastanesi̇,10327,37.05723,37.37875
Dr.Ersi̇n Aslan Eği̇ti̇m Ve Araştirma Hastanesi̇,10735,37.058895,37.379765
Dui̇sburg,13040,37.0866,37.33621
Dui̇sburg,13041,37.085316,37.335445
Dui̇sburg 1,11009,37.0867,37.33334
Dui̇sburg Blv 2,11011,37.08434,37.33993
Dui̇sburg Blv. 1,11042,37.08335,37.34281
Dui̇sburg Blv. 2,11045,37.08723,37.33235
Dui̇sburg Blv. 3,11012,37.08327,37.34247
Dui̇sburg Blv. Mustafa Taşar Parki,11043,37.08445,37.34013
Dui̇sburg Blv. Sağlik Yaşam Parki,11044,37.08556,37.337
Dui̇sburg Sağlikli Yaşam Parki,11010,37.08535,37.33708
Dumlupinar,10588,37.03534,37.38657
Dumlupinar 3 Nolu Sağlik Ocaği,11322,37.04254,37.3846
Dumlupinar Cami̇i̇,10591,37.04125,37.38805
Dumlupinar Cami̇i̇,10592,37.04079,37.38801
Dumlupinar Kahramanlar Sok.1,10980,37.04019,37.38665
Dumlupinar Kahramanlar Sok.1,10981,37.03985,37.38653
Dumlupinar Kahramanlar Sok.2,10982,37.0375,37.38545
Dumlupinar Kahramanlar Sok.2,10983,37.03778,37.38565
Dumlupinar Mahallesi̇ 106 Nolu Sokak,10974,37.03592,37.38766
Dumlupinar Mh.,11142,37.039806,37.38814
Dumlupinar Sokak,10389,37.08189,37.3847
Dumlupinar Sosyal Tesi̇sleri̇ 1,11332,37.04227,37.38684
Dumlupinar Sosyal Tesi̇sleri̇ 2.,11321,37.04237,37.387
Dumlupinar Yalçin Pi̇de,10589,37.038757,37.387817
Dumlupinar Yalçin Pi̇de,10590,37.03811,37.38775
Dumlupınar Anadolu Lisesi,12326,37.025658,37.34182
Dumlupınar Anadolu Lisesi,12327,37.025608,37.341682
Dumlupınar Sosyal Tesisleri,10978,37.04201,37.38724
Dumlupınar Sosyal Tesisleri,10979,37.04171,37.38717
Duraklı Mah.1.,12679,37.251083,37.74279
Duraklı Mah.2.,12680,37.25231,37.74447
Duraklı Mah.3.,12753,37.253143,37.74669
Durantaş Mah.,10651,37.02489,37.2363
Durantaş Mah.Bağ Evleri,12469,37.02067,37.236023
Durantaş Yol Çatı,12404,37.018166,37.236275
Durdu Yetki̇n Şekerci̇ Cad.,10562,37.0819,37.41405
Durdu Yetki̇n Şekerci̇ Cad.,10563,37.08186,37.413795
Durnalik Köyü,10476,37.16505,37.19119
Durnalık Mahallesi Mezarlık,12033,37.1647,37.189796
Duruköy,11956,36.83806,37.5078
Dutlu Köyü,16173,37.0133,37.857048
Dutlu Yolu Villalar,16171,37.014236,37.835964
Dutlu Yolu Villalar,16172,37.01442,37.835827
Dutluca Mah.,11464,36.89232,37.61172
Döşman,12203,37.139595,37.389973
Dülük,13504,37.149677,37.363605
Dülük Mah. Okul,10879,37.16437,37.36129
Dülük Mah.1,11570,37.14637,37.36568
Dülük Mah.2,11572,37.1492,37.36509
Dülük Mah.2,11574,37.1526,37.36293
Dülük Mah.3,11575,37.15357,37.35932
Dündarli,12221,37.24576,37.39025
Düzbayir Köyü,11950,36.83434,37.73333
Düzce,12253,37.264233,37.72147
Düztepe Karakol,11364,37.04802,37.38082
Düztepe İ.Ö.O,11393,37.04788,37.38119
Edabali̇ İ.Ö.O,10156,37.07406,37.41826
Edabali̇ İ.Ö.O,10196,37.07411,37.41833
Edassa Apartmanı,12804,37.132427,37.393555
Edi̇z İnşaat,11831,37.014,37.346897
Eker Apt.,16008,37.002518,37.805588
Eker Apt.,16009,37.002632,37.80529
Eki̇n Apt.,10409,37.06928,37.36732
Eki̇nci̇ Petrol,12119,37.15525,37.41611
Eki̇nci̇ Petrol,12120,37.15525,37.41577
Eki̇nli̇ Mah.,10700,36.8195,37.36545
Eki̇nveren Köyü,11632,36.87626,37.65785
Ekocan Yem Fabrikası,11812,36.98517,37.47644
Ekocan Yem Fabrikası,12442,36.98401,37.47929
Elif Mah.1.,12751,37.38124,37.883205
Elif Mah.2.,12752,37.380882,37.88776
Elif Mah.Camii,12617,37.376396,37.878334
Elif Mah.Meydan,12616,37.37642,37.878597
Elif Mah.Park,12615,37.375816,37.874
Elif Mah.Sağlıkocagı,12618,37.378616,37.881176
Elit Plaza Düğün Salonu,12485,37.055504,37.411972
Elmaci Pazari,10181,37.06078,37.38747
Elmacik,12260,37.270733,37.682747
Emek Apt.,12437,37.031483,37.322044
Emek Sağlik Ocaği,11017,37.07319,37.34955
Emek Sağlik Ocaği,11037,37.07247,37.35037
Emine Nakıpoglu Okulu,11057,37.0775,37.32954
Emi̇ne Ulusoy İ.Ö.O,10400,37.08974,37.37962
Emi̇ne Ulusoy İ.Ö.Okulu,11930,37.04945,37.39151
Emniyet Cad 2,15036,37.178852,36.735165
Emniyet Cad.,15035,37.17563,36.73685
Emni̇yet Müdürlüğü,11030,37.068275,37.373672
Emni̇yet Saglik Ocagi,11581,37.06315,37.3922
Endi̇stüri̇ Meslek Li̇sesi̇,16209,37.003647,37.802208
Endüstri Meslek Lisesi,16210,37.003517,37.80183
Enes Bin Malik Camii,16001,36.99531,37.802055
Enes Bi̇n Mali̇k Cami̇i̇,11055,37.08246,37.33382
Engelli̇ler Parki,11215,37.06153,37.34684
Engelsiz Yaşam Merkezi,10681,37.024372,37.28792
Engelsiz Yaşam Merkezi,10682,37.024136,37.28779
Enkaya İnşaat,10041,37.089596,37.33461
Enkaya İnşaat,10124,37.08949,37.33472
Ensar Si̇tesi̇,11780,37.02105,37.31597
Ensar Si̇tesi̇,11781,37.02128,37.31549
Ensari̇ Si̇tesi̇,10436,37.02219,37.31559
Ensari̇ Si̇tesi̇ 1,10435,37.02213,37.315563
Ensari̇ İnşaat,10283,37.12536,37.415035
Erciyes Cad,15019,37.183353,36.750607
Erdem Koleji̇ 72 Nolu C.,10844,37.031708,37.3386
Erdem Koleji̇ 72 Nolu C.,10853,37.031746,37.338017
Erdem Koleji̇ 72 Nolu C.1,10814,37.029564,37.33808
Erdem Koleji̇ 72 Nolu C.2,10815,37.028996,37.337135
Erdem Koleji̇ 72 Nolu C.3,10816,37.027634,37.336647
Erdem Koleji̇ 72 Nolu C.4,10817,37.02719,37.335587
Erdem Koleji̇ 72 Nolu Cad,14004,37.03067,37.33837
Erdemoğlu Üst Geçi̇t,10357,37.074326,37.388634
Erdoğanlar Tir Garaji,12950,37.16152,37.266533
Erdoğanlar Tir Garaji 2,12951,37.161663,37.266632
Erikli Mah.1,12323,37.197258,37.283756
Erikli Mah.4,12322,37.20368,37.287586
Erikli  Mh.Otoyol,11847,37.199867,37.26498
Eri̇kli̇ Mah. 2,10598,37.20387,37.285496
Eri̇kli̇ Mah.2,10596,37.20227,37.2842
Eri̇kçe Gi̇ri̇ş,10723,37.125084,37.30811
Eri̇kçe Gi̇ri̇ş,10731,37.12367,37.308945
Ermi̇ş,11968,36.74253,37.62053
Ersin Arslan Sitesi,12467,37.02678,37.354736
Ersin Arslan Sitesi,12468,37.026672,37.35497
Ertug Si̇tesi̇,10527,37.059456,37.34616
Ertug Si̇tesi̇,10528,37.05951,37.34601
Ertuğrul Gazi̇ Mahallesi̇ Kavşak,12117,37.0293,37.35916
Ertuğrul Gazi̇ İ.Ö.O,10586,37.0416,37.38059
Ertuğrul Gazi̇ İ.Ö.O,10587,37.04174,37.38028
Ertuğrulgazi̇ Mahallesi̇,12104,37.02941,37.35911
Ertuğrulgazi̇ Mahallesi̇ Muhtarlik,12052,37.02113,37.35582
Ertuğrulgazi̇ Mahallesi̇ Muhtarlik,12053,37.02109,37.355766
Ertuğrulgazi̇ Mahallesi̇ Park,12048,37.02425,37.35596
Ertuğrulgazi̇ Mahallesi̇ Park,12049,37.02421,37.35569
Eruslu Cami̇i̇,12219,37.02122,37.35252
Esenkent Camii,16056,37.02737,37.78691
Esenkent Camii,16057,37.027237,37.78674
Esenkent Kabşagı,16059,37.026382,37.78337
Esenkent Kavşagı,16058,37.02633,37.783726
Esentepe Mahallesi̇ 36 Nolu Sk,12018,37.04413,37.38776
Esentepe Mahallesi̇ 36 Nolu Sk,12173,37.04281,37.387867
Esentepe Mahallesi̇ 36 Nolu Sk,12174,37.0425,37.38785
Esentepe Sosyal Tesi̇sleri̇,11898,37.04459,37.3878
Eski Cezaevi,16076,37.001858,37.79886
Eski Cezaevi,16077,37.002045,37.798836
Eski Nizip Yolu Bag Evleri,12296,37.117996,37.50906
Eski Nizip Yolu Bag Evleri,12297,37.117924,37.508526
Eski̇ Adli̇ye,10172,37.06208,37.37962
Eski̇ Bahce Şehi̇r Koleji̇,10650,37.04681,37.32656
Eski̇ Dülük Cad. 1,10385,37.08726,37.37848
Eski̇ Dülük Cad. 1,10396,37.07973,37.37956
Eski̇ Dülük Cad. 2,10386,37.08464,37.379
Eski̇ Dülük Cad. 2,10397,37.08251,37.3793
Eski̇ Dülük Cad. 3,10387,37.0825,37.37922
Eski̇ Dülük Cad. 3,10398,37.0852,37.37898
Eski̇ Dülük Cad. 4,10399,37.08727,37.37859
Eski̇ Emi̇rgan,10328,37.06523,37.378254
Eski̇ Ni̇zi̇p Yolu,11459,37.111298,37.481976
Eski̇ Ni̇zi̇p Yolu,11675,37.10894,37.47819
Eski̇ Ni̇zi̇p Yolu,11687,37.10893,37.47802
Eski̇ Otobüs İşletmesi̇,10926,37.07189,37.38461
Eski̇ Otogar,10176,37.07214,37.37364
Eski̇ Otogar,11226,37.07232,37.37387
Eski̇ Tekel Duraği,10467,37.07124,37.39478
Eski̇ Ti̇caret Li̇sesi̇,11021,37.06466,37.378544
Eski̇ Çocuk Hst.,11026,37.05938,37.37969
Eski̇ Ünaldi Dolmuş Duraği,10223,37.05212,37.40209
Eski̇ Şahi̇nbey Beledi̇yesi̇,11913,37.057976,37.38259
Esko Si̇tesi̇,11589,37.090458,37.341476
Et Balik Kurumu,10209,37.05209,37.42365
Et Balik Kurumu,10228,37.05203,37.42349
Et Hali̇,11584,37.06311,37.38553
Eyüp Sultan Cami̇i̇,10291,37.087643,37.383274
Eyüp Sultan Cami̇i̇,10309,37.08785,37.38238
Eyüp Sultan Muhtarlik,10288,37.08451,37.39215
Eyüp Sultan Muhtarlik,10314,37.08453,37.39222
Ezogeli̇n Dügün Salonu,10556,37.05403,37.40629
Ezogeli̇n Düğün Salonu,10557,37.05385,37.40621
Eşki̇ni̇n Kahvesi̇,11271,37.04472,37.35303
Eşki̇ni̇n Kahvesi̇,11292,37.044678,37.353214
Eşref Bi̇tli̇s Parki,10318,37.08844,37.39048
Eşref Bi̇tli̇s Parki,10342,37.0883,37.39024
Fatih Apt.,12377,37.0196,37.35687
Fatih Petrol,16162,37.003178,37.7832
Fatih Yıldız Parkı,11493,37.08725,37.3652
Fati̇h Cami̇i̇,10163,37.06535,37.40092
Fati̇h Cami̇i̇,10187,37.06532,37.40138
Fati̇h Sultan Mehmet Bulvari,16144,37.005325,37.80081
Fati̇h Sultan Mehmet Bulvari,16178,37.005325,37.80081
Fati̇h Sultan Mehmet Bulvari Park,16143,37.005436,37.8005
Fati̇h Sultan Mehmet Cami̇i̇,10133,37.09212,37.3672
Fati̇h Yildiz Parki,11494,37.08756,37.36451
Fati̇h İlk Okul Karşisi,14202,36.960922,37.51246
Fedai̇ Mustafa Sokak,10388,37.08248,37.38179
Fen İşleri̇ Gaski̇,11826,37.10286,37.39405
Fen İşleri̇ Gaski̇ Karşisi,11825,37.1024,37.39492
Fevzi̇ Çakmak Blv.1,11175,37.06916,37.36016
Fevzi̇ Çakmak Blv.2,11176,37.07112,37.35898
Fevzi̇ Çakmak Cad.,11127,37.07093,37.35881
Fevzi̇ Çakmak Ptt,10297,37.08157,37.35196
Fevzi̇ Çakmak Ptt,10303,37.08111,37.35252
Firat Pastanesi̇,10292,37.08808,37.38031
Fistik Araştirma,11168,37.0553,37.33954
Fistik Park,11169,37.05675,37.34341
Fistik Park 1,11134,37.05701,37.34384
Fistik Park 2,11135,37.05552,37.33952
Fistikcilar Si̇tesi̇ 1.,10714,37.08845,37.44118
Fistikli Uzay Çati Pazar Yeri̇ 1,12997,37.113605,37.38868
Fistikli Uzay Çati Pazar Yeri̇ 4,14000,37.1134,37.38908
Fistiklik Muhtarlik,14200,37.11778,37.38621
Fistiklik Parki,10548,37.1156,37.3887
Fistiklik Parki,10549,37.11525,37.38853
Fistikçilar Si̇tesi̇,11910,37.08906,37.44245
Fistikçilar Si̇tesi̇,11981,37.089367,37.44236
Fistikçilar Si̇tesi̇ 2.,10715,37.08817,37.441
Fi̇dan İnşaat,11810,37.09619,37.42275
Fi̇tnat Nuri̇ Tekerekoğlu,11220,37.07337,37.36349
Fi̇tnat Nuri̇ Tekerekoğlu,11229,37.07336,37.36432
Forum Avm.,10330,37.06984,37.37971
Forum Avm.,11222,37.07092,37.3818
Fıstık Ağaç,14079,37.06022,37.32043
Fıstıklı Mh.A.101,12645,37.122753,37.391926
Fıstıklık,13507,37.113556,37.381657
Fıstıklık Mah,12365,37.115173,37.39519
Fıstıklık Mah.,12366,37.115337,37.394974
Galericiler Sitesi,15015,37.18086,36.749672
Gap Galvani̇z,12156,37.144398,37.291183
Gap Gros,12446,37.13327,37.38902
Gap Yazıcık Unlu Mamülleri,12812,37.09557,37.419067
Gar,13004,37.070873,37.37984
Gar,13032,37.070763,37.379868
Gar,13059,37.070827,37.379948
Gar,13512,37.072876,37.382465
Gatem Erdogan Ergönül Cad.1,10772,37.0838,37.44103
Gatem Erdogan Ergönül Cad.2,10773,37.08359,37.44135
Gatem Erdogan Ergönül Cad.3,10774,37.08458,37.43739
Gatem Erdogan Ergönül Cad.4,10775,37.08375,37.43826
Gatem Erdogan Ergönül Cad.5,10776,37.08602,37.43613
Gatem Erdogan Ergönül Cad.6,10777,37.08595,37.43597
Gatem Girişi,11343,37.08778,37.43758
Gatem Kavşagı,10720,37.08742,37.43457
Gatem Kavşaği,10351,37.08768,37.432617
Gatem Kavşaği,10361,37.086,37.43119
Gatem Kavşaği,10719,37.08728,37.43509
Gatem Kunduracilar Si̇tesi̇,10001,37.075714,37.4416
Gaziantep Cad.,16115,37.015404,37.788185
Gazikent 16. Nolu  Cad.,10781,37.08781,37.42431
Gazikent 16.Nolu Cad.,10780,37.08796,37.4241
Gazikent 19.Nolu Cad.,10722,37.09364,37.42961
Gazikent Uzay Çatı Pazar Yeri,10778,37.08822,37.426083
Gazikent Uzayçatı Pazar Yeri,10779,37.08834,37.42731
Gaziler Mah.Bim,12894,37.132668,37.43247
Gaziler Mah.Çevre Yolu,12793,37.129124,37.43247
Gaziler Mahallesi 1.,12066,37.137127,37.422832
Gaziler Sitesi,11684,37.001114,37.384438
Gaziler Sitesi,11685,37.001125,37.38431
Gaziler Sitesi Park,12277,36.999958,37.385086
Gaziler Sitesi Park,12278,37.000015,37.385258
Gazi̇ Ali̇ Düşün Cad.1,10890,37.07858,37.34536
Gazi̇ Ali̇ Düşün Cad.2,10891,37.07734,37.34806
Gazi̇ Ali̇ Düşün Cad.3,10892,37.0774,37.34819
Gazi̇ Ali̇ Düşün Caddesi̇,11671,37.07853,37.34519
Gazi̇ Muhtar Paşa Blv.,10404,37.06691,37.36991
Gazi̇ Muhtar Paşa Bulvari,10411,37.06661,37.36988
Gazi̇antep Adiyaman Yolu,14101,37.32715,37.55632
Gazi̇antep Li̇sesi̇,11194,37.06113,37.36666
Gazi̇antep Müzesi̇,10178,37.06967,37.37934
Gazi̇antep Üni̇versi̇tesi̇,11237,37.034096,37.318474
Gazi̇kent 19 Nolu Cad.,11727,37.09303,37.42698
Gazi̇kent 26 Nolu Cad. 1,11732,37.09665,37.43055
Gazi̇kent 26 Nolu Cad. 2,11733,37.09654,37.42777
Gazi̇kent 26 Nolu Cad. 3,10152,37.09589,37.42424
Gazi̇kent 41 Nolu Cad.,10721,37.09148,37.43209
Gazi̇kent Son Durak,11927,37.09946,37.43827
Gazi̇konutlari,12082,36.99186,37.31946
Gazi̇ler Mah. Çevre Yolu,11861,37.12893,37.43211
Gazi̇ler Mah.Rampa,10237,37.132977,37.426792
Gazi̇ler Mah.Rampa,10285,37.13299,37.4269
Gazi̇ler Mah.Son Durak,10236,37.12921,37.42889
Gazi̇ler Mahallesi̇,12098,37.1319,37.4327
Gazi̇ler Mahallesi̇ 1,11838,37.136906,37.423077
Gazi̇ler Mahallesi̇ 2,12067,37.13797,37.42679
Gazi̇ler Mahallesi̇ 3,12068,37.13806,37.42693
Gazi̇ler Mahallesi̇ Florya Si̇tesi̇,12069,37.13534,37.42985
Gazi̇ler Mahallesi̇ Florya Si̇tesi̇,12236,37.135998,37.429928
Gazi̇ler Mahallesi̇ Toki̇ Konutlari,12271,37.138367,37.42442
Gazi̇ler Mahallesi̇ Toki̇ Konutlari,12272,37.138405,37.42455
Gazi̇ler Mahallesi̇ İlköğreti̇m Okulu,11808,37.135418,37.42588
Gazi̇ler Mahallesi̇  İlköğreti̇m Okulu,11873,37.13547,37.4258
Gazi̇ler Si̇tesi̇,12284,37.000065,37.38591
Gazi̇muhtar Paşa,13030,37.06882,37.371418
Gazi̇muhtar Paşa,13057,37.068825,37.371315
Gaün,13014,37.034184,37.317276
Gaün,13015,37.035595,37.318596
Gaün,13016,37.0342,37.31885
Gaün Ni̇zi̇p Yerleşkesi̇,16186,37.05611,37.84853
Gbb Stadyumu,12193,37.12324,37.37987
Gbb Stadyumu,12626,37.12172,37.383327
Gbb Stadyumu Giriş,12889,37.122032,37.38367
Gebeköy Mah.,10486,36.80353,37.47336
Gedi̇k Mah.,11439,36.89397,37.47376
Gedi̇kkuyu Köyü,11979,37.31766,37.41887
Geneyi̇k Mah.,10672,36.94391,37.3096
Gentaş Park Evleri,12683,36.99814,37.38054
Gentaş Park Evleri,12684,36.998215,37.38037
Gerci̇ği̇n Köyü,10943,37.062366,37.255253
Geylani Camii,11262,37.04553,37.391
Geylani Camii,11302,37.04562,37.39075
Geylani Mah.Kavşak,12533,37.03502,37.36641
Geylani Mah.Toki,12037,37.034058,37.370712
Geylani̇ Mahallesi̇ Toki̇,12220,37.03522,37.37366
Gezegen Evi̇ 2,14023,37.064693,37.352108
Geçici Konaklama Merkezi,15013,37.186237,36.757595
Gi̇btü-Kampüs,12177,36.978676,37.302204
Gi̇rne 12.Nolu Sok.,11541,37.07058,37.40148
Gi̇rne Sağlik Ocaği,11543,37.069,37.40534
Gi̇rne Son Durak,11540,37.06786,37.40531
Goadyer Lasti̇k,11563,37.07817,37.43088
Grand Hotel,11227,37.07258,37.37072
Göbek,12251,37.24169,37.639557
Gökkuşağı Villaları,12734,36.94288,37.37222
Gökkuşağı Villaları,12735,36.942963,37.372013
Göksuncuk Meydan,14154,37.200054,37.364426
Göksüncük Deprem Evleri,14039,37.206387,37.34935
Göksüncük Köyü,11636,37.20137,37.36575
Göksüncük Yol Çatı,12465,37.204964,37.37709
Göksüncük Yol Çatı,12466,37.204556,37.37668
Göktürk 1,14181,37.120953,37.373707
Göktürk 2,14182,37.124218,37.36938
Göktürk 3,14183,37.12572,37.369843
Göktürk 4,14184,37.125328,37.3716
Göktürk Dülük Yolu,12809,37.131073,37.37076
Göktürk Dülük Yolu Son Durak,12810,37.134964,37.36805
Göktürk Muhtarlık Karşısı,14118,37.125187,37.376545
Gökçe Dere 2.,15042,37.166348,36.714367
Gökçedere,15001,37.166683,36.709362
Gökçek Apt.,10985,37.03399,37.35081
Gökçeli̇,11634,36.88119,37.70179
Göllüce,13513,37.074203,37.405495
Görgün Avm.,10483,37.04557,37.40449
Görgün Avm.,10484,37.0457,37.40432
Güder Köyü,11670,37.17047,37.77244
Güllüce Köyü,11544,36.94611,37.07324
Güllüce Mah. Hz.Aişe Cami,12896,37.073063,37.399704
Güllüoğlu Cami̇i̇,10063,37.04486,37.32224
Güllüoğlu Cami̇i̇,10103,37.04513,37.32246
Gülpinar,12243,37.32299,37.72862
Gülpinar Mah. 1,10662,36.96716,37.2014
Gülpinar Mah. 2,10663,36.96601,37.20181
Gülşen Batar Hali Saha,11819,37.01089,37.34442
Gülşen Batar Halı Saha,12286,37.01096,37.344097
Gümüştekin Mah. Bim,12782,37.053577,37.362835
Günbulur Mah.,10687,37.02436,37.62678
Gündoğan,11664,36.8783,37.54591
Güney Birlik Sitesi,12433,37.027725,37.325867
Güney Şehir Giriş,12893,36.93971,37.27438
Güney Şehi̇r,12965,36.939816,37.26396
Güney Şehi̇r  Haydi̇ Market,14068,36.940144,37.255962
Güney Şehi̇r 6 Etap,12967,36.937504,37.261234
Güney Şehi̇r 6 Etap,12969,36.935898,37.266285
Güney Şehi̇r 6 Etap,12972,36.936928,37.26405
Güney Şehi̇r 6 Etap,12973,36.93766,37.261692
Güney Şehi̇r 6. Etap,12968,36.93655,37.2645
Güney Şehi̇r 7,12964,36.941837,37.265354
Güney Şehi̇r 7.Etap,12970,36.93081,37.26588
Güney Şehi̇r 9,12966,36.940083,37.260914
Güney Şehi̇r Gi̇ri̇ş,12963,36.940037,37.273216
Güney Şehi̇r Yol,14067,36.943558,37.273823
Güneydogu Kavşagı,16113,37.017536,37.788227
Güneydogu Kavşagı,16114,37.017853,37.78841
Güneykent,13011,37.02971,37.326664
Güneykent,13012,37.02891,37.32805
Güneykent Anadolu Lisesi,12591,37.015244,37.325294
Güneykent Düztepe Tugay Son Durak,10918,37.020607,37.32396
Güneykent Oska Park Si̇tesi̇,12028,37.02146,37.32175
Güneykent Oska Park Si̇tesi̇,12029,37.02137,37.32188
Güneykent Sondurak,10437,37.019474,37.31596
Güneyşehir 1,12929,36.940643,37.269478
Güneyşehi̇r  3,12931,36.94012,37.264248
Güneyşehi̇r 6 Etap,12971,36.93606,37.2664
Güneyşehi̇r Gi̇ri̇ş 2,12930,36.94171,37.265102
Güneyşehi̇r Gi̇ri̇ş 4,12932,36.93981,37.261326
Güneyşehi̇r Gi̇ri̇ş 5,12933,36.938377,37.259926
Güneyşehi̇r Merkez Arasi̇ Yol,12974,36.95684,37.275795
Güneş,11385,37.0355,37.36627
Güneş 1 Nolu Cadde,12099,37.03768,37.35281
Güneş 160 Nolu Cadde 1,12100,37.03379,37.36441
Güneş 160 Nolu Cadde 1,12101,37.03358,37.36407
Güneş 160 Nolu Cadde 2,12102,37.03281,37.36236
Güneş 160 Nolu Cadde 2,12103,37.03282,37.36214
Güneş Işiklar,11326,37.03754,37.35278
Güneş Mah. 1 Nolu Cad.,11370,37.03568,37.36525
Güneş Mah. Sosyal Tesi̇sleri̇,11372,37.03616,37.35866
Güneş Mah.Kavşak,12531,37.03491,37.36548
Güneş Mah.Rampa,11742,37.03786,37.35711
Güneş Mah.Rampa,11743,37.03746,37.3573
Güneş Sosyal Tesi̇sleri̇,11383,37.03606,37.35881
Güngörge,14220,37.21077,37.47201
Güngürge,11630,37.207497,37.473846
Güngürge Deprem Evleri Önü,14176,37.21716,37.46426
Günsev Sitesi 9.,12778,36.99993,37.379158
Günsev Sitesi 9.,12779,37.000034,37.379402
Günsev İnşaat,11092,37.01552,37.37332
Gürbaşak Köyü,12041,37.25178,37.77375
Gürsu Mahallesi̇ 1,12225,36.98158,37.487976
Gürsu Mahallesi̇ 1,12226,36.98166,37.487827
Gürsu Mahallesi̇ 2,12227,36.980957,37.49014
Gürsu Mahallesi̇ 2,12228,36.98098,37.49016
Gürsu Mahallesi̇ 3,12229,36.980415,37.49714
Gürsu Mahallesi̇ 3,12230,36.980503,37.4971
Güven Et,14166,36.98225,37.461006
Güvenevler,10125,37.09191,37.336994
Güvenevler,13042,37.090652,37.338745
Güvenevler,13043,37.09004,37.337986
Güvenevler 23.Nolu Cad.,10849,37.086807,37.33832
Güvenevler 26 Nolu Cad. 1,10038,37.09443,37.33923
Güvenevler 26 Nolu Cad. 2,10039,37.09296,37.33755
Güvenevler 26 Nolu Cad. 3,10040,37.09227,37.337086
Güvenevler 26 Nolu Cadde,11914,37.09418,37.3391
Güvenevler 78 Nolu Cadde,10462,37.094753,37.329796
Güvenevler Işik Apt.,11827,37.09628,37.32973
Güvenevler Işik Apt.,11828,37.09643,37.32962
Güvenkent Si̇tesi̇,10544,37.01505,37.35065
Güvenkent Si̇tesi̇ 1,10545,37.01532,37.35068
Güveçli̇ Köyü,11952,36.85239,37.67976
Güzel Bahçe Sitesi,12909,37.00785,37.35195
Güzel Vadi Toki̇ 2,14159,37.035618,37.392063
Güzel Vadi̇ Apt.,10550,37.021214,37.32691
Güzel Yalı,14150,36.951153,37.377808
Güzelce Mah.,11437,36.90434,37.45746
Güzeldere Anadolu Lisesi,12686,37.034573,37.38063
Güzeldere Anadolu Lisesi,12705,37.034702,37.38094
Güzelvadi Mah.51.Nolu Cad.,12339,37.037098,37.392975
Güzelvadi̇,11334,37.0351,37.38996
Güzelvadi̇ Mah. 51 Nolu Cad.,12005,37.036987,37.39306
Güzelvadi̇ Parki,12054,37.04025,37.38977
Güzelvadi̇ Parki,12055,37.04259,37.38909
Güzelvadi̇ Sosyal Tesi̇sleri̇,11319,37.038006,37.389893
Güzelvadi̇ Toki̇ Evleri̇,11318,37.03527,37.39
Güzelyurt Konutari,12165,37.073605,37.410088
Güzelyurt Mahallesi̇ Muhtarlik,12164,37.07317,37.411415
Güçsüzler Yurdu,10839,37.05724,37.314255
Güçsüzler Yurdu,10840,37.0574,37.31454
Gūngör Apartmanı,10963,37.01747,37.3251
Habeş Efendi Cad.,16137,37.010727,37.811905
Habeş Efendi Cad.,16138,37.010452,37.811398
Haci Baba Su Deposu 1,10310,37.0845,37.38502
Haci Baba Su Deposu 2,10311,37.08322,37.38827
Haci Fakili Köyü,12038,36.77036,37.75866
Haci Fatma Kılıç Camii,16052,37.023777,37.79662
Haci Fatma Kılıç Camii,16053,37.023632,37.796303
Haci Fehmi̇ Cami̇i̇,12171,37.03652,37.378586
Haci Fehmi̇ Cami̇i̇,12172,37.03654,37.3786
Haci Köy,11571,36.96744,37.10279
Haci Malli,12250,37.28348,37.63909
Haci Mehet Kılıç Camii,16047,37.021988,37.803875
Haci Mehmet Kılıç Camii,16048,37.02149,37.804943
Haci Mehmet Okan Parkı,16022,37.009697,37.79566
Haci Mustafa Özkaya Blv.,16111,37.019543,37.786663
Haci Mustafa Özkaya Blv.,16112,37.0196,37.786938
Haci Mustafa Özkaya Blv.A101,16109,37.021584,37.786255
Haci Mustafa Özkaya Blv.A101,16110,37.021664,37.786514
Haciarslan Mah.,10634,37.01551,37.07798
Haciağa,11970,36.77935,37.59102
Hacibaba Mah. 1,11725,37.07725,37.39146
Hacibaba Mah. 2,11724,37.08116,37.39055
Hacibaba Su Deposu 1,10289,37.083508,37.388157
Hacibaba Su Deposu 2,10290,37.08447,37.38511
Haciköprü Mah.,10701,36.84418,37.36431
Haci̇ Hali̇l Cami̇i̇,11394,37.05139,37.38062
Haci̇ Mustafa Örs Cami̇i̇,10761,37.120575,37.392548
Haci̇ Mustafa Örs Cami̇i̇,10788,37.120506,37.392624
Haci̇ Ögücü Cami̇i̇,11448,36.96904,37.50693
Haci̇ Öğücü Cami̇i̇,11449,36.96924,37.507133
Hacımallı Mah.Sosyal Tesisleri,12913,37.282337,37.63727
Hakan Özcan Gençli̇k Merkezi̇,10372,37.0721,37.393635
Hakkı Orhan İnşaat,12761,37.021065,37.381283
Hakkı Orhan İnşaat,12762,37.021164,37.381145
Halep Bulvari,11213,37.02512,37.31046
Halep Bulvari,11239,37.02557,37.31031
Halep Bulvarı,11240,37.00415,37.311646
Halil Baş Mah. 1 Nolu Durak,14121,37.26393,37.54663
Halil Baş Mak.,12283,37.27727,37.528976
Halil Meziyet Bildirici Okolu,16010,37.0028,37.808453
Halil Meziyet Bildirici Okulu,16011,37.002914,37.808384
Halk Ekmek,11080,37.04956,37.34276
Halk Ekmek,11100,37.04962,37.3435
Hamdi̇ Kutlar Caddesi̇ Toplum Poli̇si̇,11579,37.06361,37.39352
Hami̇di̇ye Cami̇,10893,37.091866,37.33855
Hamobasi,12262,37.25364,37.64997
Hani̇ Öksüz Çağdağ Apt.,11196,37.06818,37.34883
Hani̇fi̇ Yüceler Cad.,10312,37.08189,37.39037
Hani̇fi̇ Yüceler Cad. 1,10867,37.07993,37.39367
Hani̇fi̇ Yüceler Cad. 2,11712,37.08208,37.39039
Hasan Celal Güzel Caddesi̇ 2,11122,37.08103,37.33332
Hasan Hüseyin Akdogan Lisesi,16000,36.991318,37.80298
Hasan Hüseyi̇n Cami̇i̇,11333,37.0381,37.3898
Hasan Kalyoncu Ünv.,10423,37.001934,37.435932
Hasan Kalyoncu Ünv.,10424,37.001835,37.436615
Hasan Kalyoncu Ünv.,10497,37.00716,37.43494
Hasan Sever İnşaat,12657,37.068478,37.312374
Hasi̇p Durri̇ Cad.,10215,37.0528,37.40129
Hasi̇p Durri̇ Cad. A 101 Avm.,10214,37.05073,37.40423
Hasi̇p Durri̇ Cad.Kvş.,10790,37.04704,37.408882
Hasi̇p Durri̇ Caddesi̇,11376,37.052376,37.40201
Hasi̇p Durri̇ Cami̇i̇,10481,37.04516,37.40671
Hasi̇p Durri̇ Cami̇i̇,10482,37.04522,37.40673
Hatice Seyit Okulu,16129,37.00975,37.81503
Hatice Seyit Okulu,16130,37.00987,37.8152
Hati̇ce Karsligi̇l İ.Ö.O,11261,37.04417,37.3937
Hati̇ce Karsli̇gi̇l İ.Ö.O,11303,37.04409,37.39363
Hati̇ce Mustafa Gençten,11230,37.07385,37.36235
Hati̇ce Özdemi̇r Apt.,10216,37.09467,37.32985
Hatunlu,10889,36.78325,37.64527
Havalani Yolu Meri̇nos Kvş.,10858,36.98492,37.45941
Havalani Yolu Meri̇nos Kvş.,10859,36.98501,37.45979
Havalimanı 2,14008,36.94322,37.47611
Havali̇mani,14007,36.943462,37.47635
Havali̇mani Gi̇ri̇ş Duraği,11602,36.9483,37.45968
Havali̇mani Kavşaği,11786,36.95321,37.45609
Havali̇mani Kavşaği,11787,36.95313,37.45664
Havali̇mani Yol Üzeri̇ 5.,14125,36.966824,37.460762
Havali̇mani Yolu,11757,36.990524,37.454296
Havali̇mani Yolu 1,10420,37.02603,37.42672
Havali̇mani Yolu 2,10421,37.02521,37.42751
Havali̇mani Yolu 3,10425,36.99911,37.43776
Havali̇mani Yolu 4,10426,36.99974,37.43764
Havali̇mani Çikiş Duraği,11604,36.94809,37.460194
Havuzlu Villalar,12746,36.951767,37.388386
Havuzlu Villaları,12747,36.95153,37.388397
Hayri̇ Akinal,11115,37.08009,37.34165
Hayri̇ Akinal Li̇sesi̇,11065,37.08032,37.34133
Hayvan Pazari 1,11673,37.04007,37.52495
Hayvan Pazari Başkaya Market,12212,37.03614,37.532
Hayvan Pazari Kavşak,12211,37.0367,37.52587
Hayvan Pazari Yol Çati,12214,37.039455,37.5187
Hayvan Pazari Çikiş,12213,37.03199,37.54133
Hayvanat Bahçesi,10508,37.04438,37.29597
Hayvanat Bahçesi̇,10442,37.03767,37.29221
Hill Park Sitesi,12472,37.026176,37.299545
Hill Park Sitesi,12473,37.02591,37.298965
Hilmi Kubilay Cad.,15016,37.180126,36.746105
Hisar Mah.,12669,37.3857,37.916252
Hi̇lal Apartmani,11823,37.117496,37.384457
Hi̇lal Apt,11824,37.11812,37.38448
Hi̇sar Yapi Si̇tesi̇,10008,37.089344,37.43156
Hoşgör,11072,37.05658,37.36674
Hoşgör,11107,37.05645,37.36675
Hoşgör Cami̇i̇,11774,37.05501,37.3653
Hoşgör Kuran Kursu,10422,37.01054,37.430206
Hoşgör Kuran Kursu,11902,37.01101,37.430733
Hoşgör Kuran Kursu 3,10924,37.01113,37.42716
Hoşgör Kuran Kursu 4,10925,37.01122,37.42701
Humanızlı Mah.Meydan,12328,37.05079,37.434616
Humanızlı Mah.Muhtarlık,12288,37.049488,37.43121
Humanızlı Mah.Rampa,10208,37.050053,37.42958
Humanızlı Mah.Uzay Çatı Pazar Yeri,10207,37.050125,37.43324
Humanızlı Mh.Fatih Emlak,12712,37.05445,37.43441
Huzur Apartmani,10043,37.03275,37.32022
Huzur Apt.,16131,37.008125,37.81506
Huzur Apt.,16132,37.006474,37.815395
Huzur Evi̇,10061,37.05546,37.320732
Huzur Si̇tesi̇,14070,36.986473,37.299503
Huzur Taksi̇,11079,37.05014,37.34599
Huzur Taksi̇,11101,37.04991,37.34511
Huzurevi̇ Karşisi,10106,37.05546,37.32107
Hz. Ebubeki̇r Cami̇i̇,10293,37.08768,37.3742
Hz. Hasan Hüseyi̇n Cami̇i̇,14157,37.03883,37.390335
Hz. Musa Cami̇i̇,11331,37.04248,37.38471
Hz. Yakup Cami̇i̇,11399,37.04266,37.40337
Hz.Ali Camii,16141,37.00965,37.80495
Hz.Bilal Habeş Camii,16145,37.00138,37.7928
Hz.Bilal Habeş Camii,16146,37.001316,37.79245
Hz.Ebubeki̇r Cami̇i̇,10307,37.08785,37.3748
Hz.Talha Cami̇i̇,11277,37.04259,37.34269
Hz.Talha Cami̇i̇,11286,37.04254,37.34255
Hz.Ömer Cami̇i̇,11406,37.03855,37.40911
Hötoğlu,11972,36.77679,37.53433
Hümanızlı Mh.Akide Sitesi,12711,37.057076,37.431408
Hümanızlı Mh.Taşlıca Yolu,12710,37.052773,37.44068
Hürri̇yet İ.Ö.O,11267,37.04729,37.37429
Hürri̇yet İ.Ö.O,11297,37.04721,37.37399
Islahiye 10,15510,36.987984,36.617558
Islahiye 2022 Toki 8,15508,36.983524,36.621056
Islahiye Durak Toki 15,15513,36.991547,36.62632
Islahiye Sanayi Sitesi,15514,37.002476,36.623016
Islahiye Toki 9,15509,36.986115,36.61964
Islahiye Toki̇,15505,36.98993,36.62841
Islahiye Toki̇ 11,15511,36.98623,36.62364
Islahiye Toki̇ 7,15507,36.98274,36.617973
Islahiye Toki̇ Bayrak Durak,15512,36.986683,36.626274
Işikli Kizilcagöl Mah.,10613,37.15409,37.21321
Işıklı Mah.2,10610,37.14426,37.19611
Işıklı Mah.3,10609,37.1439,37.19349
Işıklı Mah.5,10607,37.14594,37.18812
Işıklı Mah1,10611,37.1455,37.19904
Işıklı Mah4,10608,37.14568,37.19061
Kabaca Ağaç Köyü,12040,36.79814,37.71923
Kabarcik (Budak) Mah.,10624,37.05609,37.1947
Kabarcık Mah.Kavşak,12542,37.055607,37.1748
Kabasakiz Köyü,11649,37.23099,37.60934
Kabcagiz Mah.,10694,36.81737,37.33006
Kadi Deği̇rmeni̇,13023,37.06181,37.334656
Kadi Deği̇rmeni̇,13055,37.06181,37.334656
Kahraman Maraş Blv.,15033,37.177498,36.74488
Kahraman Opti̇k,11219,37.07439,37.35889
Kahvelipınar Mah.44.Nolu Cad.,12470,37.04304,37.378223
Kahvelipınar Mah.44.Nolu Cad.,12471,37.042988,37.37845
Kahveli̇pinar Mah. Parki,11330,37.04261,37.37556
Kahveli̇pinar Parki,11323,37.04249,37.3748
Kale Alti,11585,37.06602,37.38451
Kale Mh 1 Nolu Durak,14038,37.01678,37.188133
Kaleboynu Köyü,11804,37.07427,37.20212
Kaleboynu Mah.,10622,37.07314,37.19914
Kalyon Kavşaği,11126,37.07316,37.35736
Kalyon Kavşaği,11177,37.07274,37.35794
Kamil Ocak Millet Bahcesi,11029,37.066376,37.37632
Kamil Şerbetli Parkı,11519,37.08553,37.3496
Kamişli Mah,11996,37.23698,37.84127
Kami̇l Şerbetci̇ Parki,11520,37.06678,37.36252
Kami̇l Şerbetci̇ Parki,11741,37.08537,37.34959
Kanuni̇ Sultan Süleyman Blv 2,16204,37.015568,37.81165
Karabey Köyü,11625,37.28046,37.56698
Karabey Köyü,11626,37.28058,37.56733
Karaca Ahmet Mahallesi̇ Bi̇m Market,12138,37.10371,37.37896
Karaca Ahmet Mahallesi̇ Bi̇m Market,12139,37.10342,37.37904
Karaca Ahmet Mahallesi̇ Kavşak,12134,37.09892,37.38589
Karaca Ahmet Mahallesi̇ Kavşak,12135,37.09872,37.38574
Karaca Ahmet Mahallesi̇ Kültür Merkezi̇,12132,37.09654,37.38969
Karaca Ahmet Mahallesi̇ Kültür Merkezi̇,12133,37.09672,37.39022
Karaca Ahmet Mahallesi̇ Muhtarlik,12136,37.10132,37.3828
Karaca Ahmet Mahallesi̇ Muhtarlik,12137,37.10112,37.38272
Karaca Avm.,10205,37.04987,37.43785
Karaca Burç,12994,37.21104,37.309395
Karacaahmet Giriş,14169,37.10595,37.37924
Karacaahmet Mah.12.Nolu Cad.1,12592,37.108433,37.38122
Karacaahmet Mah.12.Nolu Cad.1,12593,37.108677,37.381203
Karacaahmet Mah.74.Nolu Sok,12601,37.107048,37.379375
Karacaahmet Mah.Adelet Iojmanları,12594,37.107346,37.38662
Karacaahmet Mah.Mert Apartmanı,12600,37.10392,37.38423
Karacaahmet Mah.Mert Apartmanı.,12599,37.104145,37.384064
Karacaahmet Mah.Yaşam Sitesi,12602,37.105976,37.387962
Karacaahmet Mh.25.Nolu Cad,12598,37.1027,37.387302
Karacaahmet Mh.25.Nolu Cad.,12597,37.102875,37.38703
Karacaahmet Mh.Adalet Lojmanları,12595,37.107594,37.38668
Karacaahmet Üst Geçit,14171,37.101955,37.387096
Karacaahmet Üst Geçit 2,14172,37.102165,37.386627
Karacaahmet Şehit Serdal Şakır Meslek Lisesi,14173,37.103867,37.38861
Karacaahmet Şehit Serdal Şakır Meslek Lisesi Karşısı,14174,37.10411,37.38876
Karacaahmet  Mh. Yaşam Sitesi,12596,37.105835,37.388138
Karacaburç Lisesi,12340,37.22191,37.35561
Karacaburç Mah.1,12321,37.226032,37.334633
Karacaburç Mah.2,12320,37.22598,37.339275
Karacaburç Mah.3,12319,37.22555,37.341106
Karacaburç Mah.4,12318,37.22533,37.34357
Karacaburç Mah.5,10597,37.22567,37.34555
Karacaören Küme Evleri,12461,37.195335,37.405964
Karacaören Küme Evleri,12462,37.195095,37.405064
Karacurun Mah.,12605,36.871803,37.905178
Karadede Mah.,10616,37.12568,37.16396
Karagöz,10955,37.06405,37.38445
Karagöz Garanti̇ Bankasi,10179,37.06328,37.38076
Karahöyük,11631,37.17268,37.39746
Karahüseyi̇nle,12240,37.335182,37.611404
Karakabi̇r,10413,37.05795,37.38772
Karakabi̇r Karşisi,10414,37.05804,37.38836
Karakesek,12224,37.324425,37.24281
Karaman Mah,12919,36.844414,37.653557
Karamezra Mah.,12759,37.23158,37.695076
Karaoglanoglu Cad.Tül Kahvesi̇,11495,37.08396,37.36771
Karaoglanoglu Cad.Tül Kahvesi̇,11496,37.08373,37.36787
Karasakal,11608,37.22953,37.45825
Karataş,11659,36.8867,37.5706
Karataş 1. Bölge,13006,37.015205,37.3504
Karataş 1. Bölge,13050,37.015205,37.3504
Karataş 10.Nolu Cad.Park,12520,37.01688,37.352283
Karataş 2 Gaski̇,10088,37.01419,37.34091
Karataş 2 Ni̇zamkent,10818,37.01628,37.34719
Karataş 2 Ni̇zamkent,10819,37.01648,37.34694
Karataş 2 Uğur İnşaat,11830,37.01424,37.3465
Karataş 2 İş Bankasi,11245,37.0174,37.34227
Karataş 401.Nolu Cadde,10916,37.0225,37.34402
Karataş 401.Nolu Cadde,10917,37.0224,37.34426
Karataş Gaski̇,11738,37.01457,37.33957
Karataş Gergibozanlar,12519,37.02054,37.343952
Karataş Kurankursu,12642,37.012028,37.35324
Karataş Merkez,13007,37.018837,37.34148
Karataş Merkez,13008,37.020126,37.340782
Karataş Muhtarlik,11377,37.01841,37.352306
Karataş Muhtarlik,11378,37.01791,37.35248
Karataş Semt Pazarı,10843,37.0147,37.34306
Karataş Uzay Çati,11917,37.01534,37.34288
Karayilan Cad.,11087,37.052593,37.398533
Karayilan Cad.1,11923,37.05106,37.38834
Karayilan Cad.2,11924,37.05287,37.39387
Karayilan Cad.3,11925,37.05256,37.3986
Karayolları Denetim İstasyonu,12681,37.171253,37.218136
Karayusuflu Köyü,11978,37.32287,37.45314
Karayılan Ersoy Camii,10897,37.05401,37.39568
Karayılan Ersoy Camii,10898,37.05404,37.39549
Karaçomak Mah.,10668,36.90879,37.42342
Karaçomak Mah.,10756,36.90931,37.424347
Karkamış 1,14009,36.835308,37.99974
Karkamış 2,14010,36.835533,37.997498
Karkamış 3,14011,36.83607,37.99469
Karkamış 4,14012,36.83667,37.991577
Karkamış Cad. Camii,16075,37.004227,37.79982
Karkamış Cad.Park,16074,37.005432,37.80022
Karkamış Yol Çatı,16154,36.990738,37.775555
Karkamış Yol Çatı,16155,36.990852,37.775276
Karmen Çi̇çek,11216,37.06557,37.34615
Karmen Çi̇çek,11235,37.06573,37.34591
Karpuzkaya Mah.,12341,37.243294,37.224728
Kartal Mah.,12891,37.106102,36.97928
Karşiyaka Merkez Cami̇i̇,10258,37.07789,37.38247
Karşıyaka Polis Merkezi Amirligi,10259,37.07808,37.379
Karşıyaka Polis Merkezi Amirligi,10263,37.078,37.37919
Kasaba,12245,37.28019,37.835888
Kasap Cüce Cad.1,10458,37.04997,37.36883
Kasap Cüce Cad.2,10459,37.0511,37.37141
Kasap Cüce Total Petrol,10461,37.048004,37.36517
Kati̇b Hoca Cad.3,11514,37.08257,37.3753
Kati̇p Hoca Cad.1,11512,37.07898,37.37485
Kati̇p Hoca Cad.2,11513,37.07977,37.37484
Kati̇p Hoca Cad.4,11515,37.08256,37.37518
Kavaklik,11130,37.05948,37.35749
Kavaklik,11172,37.0591,37.35628
Kavunluk Mah.,11461,36.92832,37.56625
Kavşak Mah.,10635,37.01162,37.13997
Kayalar Mah.,11994,37.2259,37.76938
Kayalipinar,12238,37.017124,37.09744
Kayalipinar Mah.,10485,36.8269,37.46528
Kayaönü Ersi̇n Aslan Parki,11590,37.0868,37.37057
Kayaönü Ersi̇n Aslan Parki,11591,37.08704,37.3708
Kayaönü Mahallesi̇ Kavşak,11499,37.07929,37.36761
Kayaönü Mahallesi̇ Kavşak,11500,37.07942,37.36784
Kayaönü Mahallesi̇ Meydan,11497,37.0815,37.36846
Kayaönü Mahallesi̇ Meydan,11498,37.08057,37.36821
Kayaönü İtfai̇ye,10031,37.08712,37.36319
Kayaönü İtfai̇yesi̇,10131,37.08722,37.36338
Kazikli Mah.,10693,36.80326,37.30979
Kazim Karabeki̇r Orta Okulu,10489,37.0462,37.40026
Kazim Karabeki̇r Saglik Ocagi,11938,37.04571,37.40103
Kazim Karabeki̇r Saglik Ocagi,11939,37.04573,37.4009
Kazımkarabekir I.Õ.Okulu,10900,37.04636,37.40013
Kaçak Akaryakıt Deposu,12410,37.073315,37.439644
Kaçak Akaryakıt Deposu,12411,37.073395,37.43953
Kaşkarli Mahmut İ.Ö.Okulu,11770,37.02284,37.31967
Kaşyolu Mah.,11629,36.88589,37.585094
Kemal Bayindir Hastanesi̇,11139,37.04786,37.33018
Kemal Bayindir Hastanesi̇,11164,37.04796,37.33065
Kemal Köker Caddesi̇,10929,37.0628,37.36557
Kemal Köker Caddesi̇,10931,37.063477,37.369102
Kemal Köker Caddesi̇,10935,37.06376,37.37471
Kent Avm.,11263,37.04768,37.38842
Kent Avm.,11301,37.04761,37.38856
Kent Si̇tesi̇,11144,37.0292,37.31566
Kent Si̇tesi̇,11159,37.02885,37.31555
Kerer Mah.,10678,36.88038,37.41024
Kersentaş,10821,36.76046,37.68828
Kesim Hane,16164,37.003918,37.785553
Kesim Hane,16165,37.00411,37.785454
Kesi̇ktaş Köyü,11617,36.86217,37.73805
Kesi̇ktaş Mah.,11990,36.87047,37.7421
Keçebaş Köyü,11679,36.75891,37.38081
Keçi̇kuyusu Mah.,11470,36.99383,37.61085
Keçi̇li̇ Köyü,12039,36.78269,37.73927
Kibris İ.Ö.Okulu,11537,37.07056,37.39817
Kilavuz,10991,36.80783,37.62184
Kilcan Mah.,10697,36.77817,37.3959
Kilis Yolu Akaslan Petrol,12408,36.95445,37.380833
Kilis Yolu Akaslan Petrol,12409,36.95399,37.38146
Kilis Yolu Akif Kum,12406,36.968655,37.36984
Kilis Yolu Akif Kum,12407,36.96896,37.36992
Kiratli Mah.,11982,37.0908,37.7429
Kiraçgülü Köyü,11607,36.85887,37.79182
Kirsal Termi̇nal,10160,37.06728,37.41315
Kirsal Termi̇nal 1,10190,37.06717,37.4132
Kirsal Termi̇nal 1.,10565,37.06896,37.41389
Kizik Hamurkesen Köyü,11600,37.25627,37.36388
Kizil Hi̇sar Yol Çati,11943,37.01527,37.31121
Kizilhi̇sar Yatili Okulu,11920,37.006508,37.306316
Kizilhi̇sar Yol Çati,11942,37.01494,37.31099
Kizili̇n,14054,37.14476,37.80606
Ki̇li̇s Garaji,10325,37.0575,37.36988
Ki̇li̇s Garaji,10333,37.05745,37.37032
Ki̇li̇s Kavşagi,11212,37.003544,37.312164
Ki̇lli̇k Köyü,11909,36.83508,37.3942
Ki̇razlik Kiz Yurdu,10534,37.05086,37.327656
Ki̇razlik Kiz Yurdu,10535,37.051014,37.327324
Kocatepe Küme Evleri,12725,37.037224,37.690838
Kocatepe Küme Evleri,12726,37.037453,37.69065
Kocatepe Mah.,12412,37.04072,37.691635
Kolej Vakfi,13044,37.089397,37.34474
Kolej Vakfi,13061,37.089397,37.34474
Koluman,10576,37.18471,37.27357
Konakli Mezrasi,11672,37.200397,37.264313
Konaklı Mh. 2.,12564,37.204514,37.256405
Konaklı Mh.1,12563,37.207577,37.25315
Konaklı Mh.3,12565,37.203846,37.257923
Konteyner Kent,15040,37.174812,36.724064
Konteyner Kent 2.,15043,37.172394,36.727177
Korucak Köyü,11891,37.20364,37.73348
Korutürk Cad.,10265,37.07767,37.38471
Kosgeb,11548,37.07965,37.42879
Kovanli,11683,36.810524,37.698895
Kozluca Köyü,11908,36.84153,37.38369
Kozluyazi Köyü,11640,37.19153,37.5057
Kozluyazi Yol Çati,12152,37.17642,37.50399
Koç Tahi̇r Geçi̇di̇,11794,37.06587,37.398254
Koçaklar,11666,36.882,37.52747
Koçlu Köyü,11618,37.30697,37.42807
Kuba Cami̇i̇,12000,37.024963,37.34522
Kuba Cami̇i̇,12001,37.025246,37.344917
Kubilay Cad.,16103,37.020992,37.794422
Kubilay Cad.,16104,37.02136,37.793995
Kudüs Sitesi,12811,37.09639,37.416885
Kudüs Sitesi,12813,37.095722,37.416843
Kule Apt,10601,37.10956,37.3791
Kule Apt,10612,37.108513,37.37848
Kumru Hamurkesen Mah.,10696,36.79373,37.36959
Kunduracilar Si̇tesi̇,11815,37.07804,37.44141
Kurbanbaba Gençli̇k Merkezi̇,11268,37.0476,37.36861
Kurbanbaba Gençli̇k Merkezi̇,11296,37.04716,37.36815
Kurtuluş Köyü,10547,37.02547,37.45678
Kurtuluş İ.Ö.O,11279,37.04324,37.33885
Kurtuluş İlköğreti̇m Okulu,11284,37.04289,37.33825
Kurudere Cad.,15031,37.187218,36.723858
Kuveyt Blv.1.,12546,37.062496,37.309414
Kuveyt Blv.2.,12547,37.062733,37.3097
Kuzey Şehir 10 Etap,14063,37.232323,37.385887
Kuzey Şehir 10 Etap 2,14104,37.233936,37.390972
Kuzey Şehir 10 Etap 4,14106,37.233696,37.387848
Kuzey Şehir 10. Etap 3,14105,37.23182,37.390793
Kuzey Şehir 12. Etap 1,12981,37.219425,37.387753
Kuzey Şehir 12.Etap 2.,12982,37.219433,37.38793
Kuzey Şehir 13 Etap 3.,12983,37.21735,37.3852
Kuzey Şehir 13 Etap 7J,12987,37.219868,37.378063
Kuzey Şehir 13 Etap 8,12988,37.219933,37.377907
Kuzey Şehir 13. Etap 6,12986,37.21845,37.380634
Kuzey Şehir 13. Etap.5.,12985,37.218525,37.3804
Kuzey Şehir 13.Etap 4.,12984,37.21727,37.38533
Kuzey Şehir 14 Etap,14057,37.217686,37.387234
Kuzey Şehir 17 Etap,14131,37.22057,37.399498
Kuzey Şehir 3.,12353,37.22218,37.373898
Kuzey Şehi̇r 12. Etap 1,12935,37.22018,37.38936
Kuzey Şehi̇r 12. Etap 2,12936,37.22005,37.389183
Kuzey Şehi̇r 12. Etap 3,12937,37.21963,37.392715
Kuzey Şehi̇r 12. Etap 5,12939,37.219074,37.3959
Kuzey Şehi̇r 16. Etap 1,12938,37.219482,37.39197
Kuzey Şehi̇r 17. Etap 1,12940,37.219097,37.395046
Kuzey Şehi̇r 18. Etap 1,12941,37.217133,37.39906
Kuzey Şehi̇r 2022 5. Etap,12976,37.22556,37.367813
Kuzey Şehi̇r 6.Etap Son Durak,12980,37.240246,37.388268
Kuzey Şehi̇r 7. Etap 2,14132,37.226475,37.36103
Kuzey Şehi̇r 7. Etap 3,14133,37.22656,37.363167
Kuzey Şehi̇r Cami̇i̇,12979,37.222446,37.36764
Kuzeydeki 1.Etap Park,12646,37.223434,37.368877
Kuzeydeki 1.Etap Park,12647,37.22374,37.3689
Kuzeydeki 6.Etap 1.,12655,37.237373,37.385887
Kuzeydeki 6.Etap 2.,12654,37.237988,37.385174
Kuzeyşehir 1.,12351,37.22248,37.369015
Kuzeyşehir 18.Etap 2,14094,37.220516,37.402176
Kuzeyşehir 18.Etap 3,14095,37.21911,37.404865
Kuzeyşehir 18.Etap 4,14096,37.217674,37.40217
Kuzeyşehir 18.Etap 5,14097,37.217262,37.397514
Kuzeyşehir 2.,12352,37.221684,37.372196
Kuzeyşehir 2022 5 Etap 2,14026,37.225544,37.367477
Kuzeyşehir 3.Etap 1.,12492,37.223568,37.375683
Kuzeyşehir 3.Etap 2.,12493,37.2257,37.37435
Kuzeyşehir 3.Etap 3.,12496,37.22516,37.37479
Kuzeyşehir 3.Etap 4.,12497,37.22378,37.375633
Kuzeyşehir 3.Etap Kavşak,12650,37.223713,37.374043
Kuzeyşehir 3.Etap Kavşak,12651,37.223858,37.374485
Kuzeyşehir 4.,12354,37.223167,37.374397
Kuzeyşehir 4. Etap 2,14029,37.228127,37.371883
Kuzeyşehir 4.Etap 1.,12494,37.227642,37.3743
Kuzeyşehir 4.Etap 2.,12495,37.227566,37.372623
Kuzeyşehir 5.,12355,37.221783,37.37243
Kuzeyşehir 5. Etap 1,14027,37.226696,37.36915
Kuzeyşehir 5. Etap 2,14028,37.226753,37.368927
Kuzeyşehir 6 Etap 5.,12699,37.23701,37.391148
Kuzeyşehir 6.,12356,37.222504,37.36921
Kuzeyşehir 6.Etap 3.,12697,37.23703,37.388275
Kuzeyşehir 6.Etap 4.,12698,37.23702,37.388573
Kuzeyşehir 6.Etap 6.,12700,37.23697,37.390858
Kuzeyşehir 6.Etap 7.,12701,37.23911,37.389988
Kuzeyşehir 7.Etap,12687,37.23514,37.377907
Kuzeyşehir 7.Etap,12688,37.235294,37.377575
Kuzeyşehir 7.Etap,14098,37.22251,37.362103
Kuzeyşehir Sosyal Tesisleri,12648,37.2245,37.37252
Kuzeyşehir Sosyal Tesisleri,12649,37.224895,37.371796
Kuzeyşehir Yol Çatı,12450,37.179752,37.446217
Kuzeyşehir Yol Çatı,12451,37.179363,37.44634
Kuzeyşehir Yolu Taş Ocağı,12516,37.186314,37.43995
Kuzeyşehir Yolu Çiftlik,12463,37.201168,37.38332
Kuzeyşehir Yolu Çiftlik,12464,37.201077,37.382812
Kuzeyşehi̇r 10. Etap 1,14103,37.235046,37.389328
Kuşcu Mah,10636,37.00782,37.11847
Kyk Erkek Yurdu,16174,37.002483,37.811394
Kyk Erkek Yurdu,16176,37.001278,37.81068
Kyk Kiz Yurdu,16187,37.05719,37.84346
Kç.Kızılhisar Mah.Mezarlık,12399,37.000744,37.30612
Kç.Kızılhisar Mah.Mezarlık,12400,37.000732,37.30628
Köksalan,12222,37.275448,37.238438
Köksalan Mah.Meydan,12795,37.278095,37.239925
Köraliler Sarıtepe Mah.,12797,37.324944,37.275356
Körkün Mah.1,10736,36.958317,37.43165
Körkün Mah.11,10434,36.94668,37.41935
Körkün Mah.2,10737,36.95801,37.431435
Körkün Mah.3,12311,36.95541,37.42872
Körkün Mah.4,12312,36.955738,37.42923
Körkün Mah.5,10432,36.95251,37.42647
Körkün Mah.6,10718,36.950138,37.42466
Körkün Mah.7,10479,36.94843,37.42311
Körkün Mah.8,12034,36.950466,37.421658
Körkün Mah.9,10433,36.94936,37.42099
Körkün Sanayi̇ 1,10428,36.96766,37.44374
Körkün Sanayi̇ 2,10429,36.96873,37.44476
Körkün Sanayi̇ 3,10430,36.96634,37.44286
Körkün Sanayi̇ 4,10431,36.96344,37.4401
Körkün Sanayi̇ Yolu,10427,36.97893,37.4589
Körkün Sanayi̇ Yolu,10478,36.97888,37.45879
Körkün Sanayi̇ Yolu,11817,36.978844,37.454597
Köseler Mah.,11995,37.24106,37.80403
Köşk Apt.,11906,37.026356,37.33945
Kübra Telekom,11533,37.06829,37.39932
Küleci̇k Mah.,10649,36.81431,37.31369
Küllü,11681,37.07136,37.57783
Küme Evler 2,14019,36.95154,37.275005
Kürüm Köyü,12031,36.94708,37.16423
Kürşad Tüzmen Blv.,10053,37.073597,37.33851
Kürşad Tüzmen Blv.,10113,37.073822,37.338657
Kürşad Tüzmen Blv. Oli̇ Market,11350,37.07584,37.33317
Kürşad Tüzmen Blv. Oli̇ Market,11352,37.07554,37.33387
Küsget Sanayi̇ Si̇tesi̇ 33.Nolu Cad.1,10762,37.07643,37.43507
Küsget Sanayi̇i̇ Si̇tesi̇,10360,37.08433,37.42671
Küsget İtfai̇ye,11547,37.08112,37.42703
Küsget İtfai̇ye,11564,37.08208,37.42627
Küsker Sanayi̇ Si̇tesi̇ Göllüce Cad.1,10768,37.0833,37.43449
Küsket Sanayi̇ Si̇tesi̇ 11.Nolu Cad.2,10767,37.07768,37.43658
Küsket Sanayi̇ Si̇tesi̇ 33.Nolu Cad.3,10764,37.07778,37.43687
Küsket Sanayi̇ Si̇tesi̇ 99.Nolu Cad.1,10770,37.08625,37.4349
Küsket Sanayi̇ Si̇tesi̇ 99.Nolu Cad.2,10771,37.08634,37.43489
Küsket Sanayi̇ Si̇tesi̇ Göllüce Cad.2,10769,37.08331,37.43437
Küçük Karacaören Köyü,11441,36.89045,37.50281
Küçük Kizilhi̇sar,10541,37.00293,37.3057
Küçük Sanayi Sitesi,15014,37.18381,36.753883
Küçükkizil Hi̇sar,10540,37.00308,37.30572
Kırat Besicilik,11674,37.035538,37.53692
Kızık Hamurkesen Mh.Giriş,12721,37.256256,37.358738
Kızık Hamurkesen Mh.Okul,12722,37.256344,37.361095
Kızılay Kan Merkezi,10734,37.06361,37.37166
Kızılhisar Mah.1.Nolu Cad.,12532,37.010757,37.308067
Lale Pi̇de Firini,10465,37.05098,37.38547
Lale Pi̇de Firini 1,10466,37.05105,37.38547
Lale Si̇tesi̇,11769,37.00881,37.34046
Lalezar Cami̇i̇,10355,37.07527,37.37673
Lalezar Cami̇i̇,11945,37.07555,37.37665
Lefkoşe Cad.1,11486,37.08274,37.3706
Lefkoşe Cad.2,11487,37.081722,37.37185
Lefkoşe Cad.3,11488,37.08332,37.36978
Lefkoşe Caddesi̇,11433,37.0819,37.37172
Leman Apt.,11066,37.08231,37.34037
Lider Sitesi,12434,37.02754,37.325684
Li̇se Cad 2,16200,37.019993,37.795483
Li̇vza Mobi̇lya,10362,37.086685,37.429554
Lohanzade Cad.1,10793,37.05354,37.3607
Lohanzade Cad.2,10794,37.05226,37.36058
Lohanzade Cad.3,10851,37.04983,37.36092
Lohanzade Cad.4,10852,37.0499,37.36098
Lohanzade Cad.5,10854,37.04741,37.36346
Lösev 2,11056,37.07787,37.33126
Lösev1,11121,37.07804,37.33167
M. Bi̇lal Göğüş Parki,11038,37.07563,37.34961
M.Aki̇f Ersoy End.Mes.Li̇sesi̇ 2.,11528,37.06939,37.39394
M.Aki̇f Ersoy End.Mes.Li̇sesi̇ 3.,11529,37.06873,37.39266
M.Aksoy Blv. Fi̇nans Bank Önü,10406,37.06898,37.36972
M.Bi̇lal Göğüş Parki,11016,37.07609,37.34954
M.Duran Doğmuş Cami̇i̇,11353,37.042873,37.39129
M.Duran Doğmuş Cami̇i̇,12022,37.04268,37.39133
M.Egemenli̇k Blv.,11179,37.07246,37.35249
M.Egemenli̇k Blv. Özgüler Dondurma,11178,37.07394,37.35579
M.Eğemenli̇k Blv.,11124,37.07236,37.35264
M.Eğemenli̇k Özgüler Dondurma,11125,37.07372,37.35569
M.Kif Ersöz En.Meslek Lisesi,11523,37.06862,37.39252
M.Rüştü Uzel End. Mes. Li̇sesi̇,11362,37.056377,37.37957
M.Uğur Göğüş Parki,11014,37.080524,37.349953
Maaşkuyu Cad.,10194,37.06869,37.41946
Maaşkuyu Caddesi̇ Şi̇ri̇nevler,11918,37.06869,37.41922
Magrabaşi,11580,37.06363,37.39376
Mahmut Fehi̇me İ.Ö.O,10515,37.04623,37.346
Mahmut Fehi̇me İ.Ö.O,10516,37.04633,37.34616
Mahsuni̇ Şeri̇f Caddesi̇,11936,37.04741,37.37135
Makbule Mehmet Ali Aykanat İlk.Okl.,12589,37.016342,37.3226
Makbule Mehmet Ali Aykanat İlk.Okl.,12590,37.016525,37.322906
Malabadi̇ Si̇tesi̇,10247,37.12827,37.40331
Malabadi̇ Si̇tesi̇,11347,37.12833,37.40349
Malazgirt Mah.1+1Toki,10235,37.04197,37.4319
Malazgirt Mah.Pide Fırın,12536,37.04535,37.438404
Malazgirt Mh Pide Fırını,12717,37.045204,37.43831
Mani̇faturacilar Si̇tesi̇,11246,37.01304,37.33993
Manolya Evleri̇,10832,37.09235,37.33042
Masal Parki,13027,37.06489,37.355022
Masal Parki,13056,37.06489,37.355022
Matbaacilar Si̇tesi̇,11550,37.108635,37.39909
Mavikent 2.Sitesi,12376,37.019527,37.353775
Mavikent 3.Etap Sitesi,12275,37.002476,37.38298
Mavikent 3.Etap Sitesi,12276,37.002422,37.383297
Mavikent 4.Etap B. 4 Blok,12387,36.997463,37.390785
Mavikent 5.Etap A.13 Blok,12386,36.998928,37.390247
Mavikent 5.Etap C.3 Blok,12385,36.998238,37.39212
Mavikent Günse Sitesi,12780,37.000423,37.376747
Mavikent Imam Hatip Lisesi,12388,36.995644,37.39052
Mavikent Mah.A 101,12359,36.997585,37.386562
Mavikent Mah.A 101,12360,36.99777,37.386845
Mavikent Mh. Semt Pazarı,12729,36.999504,37.381996
Mavikent Mh.Semt Pazarı,12728,36.999462,37.382305
Mavikent Rabia Camii,12640,36.996944,37.392254
Mavikent İmam Hatip Lisesi,12389,36.99554,37.390514
Mavi̇kent 1,11089,37.00491,37.3867
Mavi̇kent 2,11088,37.00486,37.38432
Mavi̇kent 4.Etap,11759,36.996315,37.38861
Mavi̇kent 4.Etap,11907,36.99643,37.3886
Mavi̇kent Sanayi̇ Si̇tesi̇ Yolu,11842,37.00178,37.38686
Mavi̇kent Sanayi̇ Si̇tesi̇ Yolu,11843,37.001427,37.387035
Mavi̇kent Sanayi̇ Yolu 2,11090,37.004513,37.387585
Mavi̇kent Sanayi̇ Yolu 3,11091,37.00496,37.3839
Mavi̇kent Son Durak,11937,36.993656,37.38789
Mavi̇kent İ.Ö:O,11691,37.004745,37.380505
Mavi̇kent İ.Ö:O,11844,37.004845,37.38027
Mcb Villaları,12742,36.949535,37.394783
Mcb Villaları,12743,36.94928,37.39485
Mehmet Aki̇f Ersoy Endüstüri̇ Meslek Li̇sesi̇,11524,37.06719,37.39626
Mehmet Aki̇f Ersoy Parki,11035,37.06881,37.35585
Mehmet Annaç Parki,10345,37.09034,37.41951
Mehmet Annaç Parki,10367,37.09033,37.41965
Mehmet Ensari̇ İnşaat,10240,37.12638,37.41513
Mehmet Obası 1.,12723,37.17453,37.738564
Mehmet Obası 2.,12724,37.163265,37.73698
Mehmet Oguz Gögüş Caddesi̇,10519,37.04997,37.34995
Mehmet Oguz Gögüş Caddesi̇,10520,37.05011,37.3501
Mehmet Ziylan Amii,12374,37.020393,37.360214
Mehmet Ziylan Camii,12378,37.019997,37.360435
Mehmet Çolakoğlu İ.Ö.O,10827,37.08305,37.38328
Mehmet Özcan Aile Saglık Merkezi,16037,37.018192,37.806335
Mehmet Özcan Aile Saglık Merkezi,16038,37.018517,37.80615
Mehmet Şimşek Köprülü Kavşak,12431,37.036705,37.350193
Melek Apt.,11829,37.0918,37.32847
Melek Konutları,12808,37.125935,37.376266
Melisa Apartmanı.,12678,37.11497,37.40203
Meli̇sa Akar Parki,11359,37.09835,37.42228
Meli̇sa Akar Parki,11398,37.09852,37.42208
Memi̇k Şeker Cami̇i̇,10118,37.0722,37.32337
Memi̇k Şekerci̇ Cami̇i̇,10048,37.0722,37.32323
Meri̇nos Fabri̇kasi,10252,37.0891,37.39425
Meri̇nos Fabri̇kasi,10272,37.08889,37.39466
Meri̇nos Merveşehi̇r 50070 Cad.,10021,37.09388,37.38799
Meri̇nos Satiş M 57,10271,37.08731,37.39639
Meri̇nos Satiş Magazasi,10212,37.04929,37.41066
Meri̇nos Si̇tesi̇,11922,37.09176,37.38926
Meri̇nos Si̇tesi̇ 1,10139,37.09362,37.38797
Meri̇nos İ.Ö.O,11275,37.03886,37.34324
Merkez Camii,16026,37.00996,37.789387
Mermerci̇ler Si̇tesi̇,10708,37.01566,37.40757
Mermerci̇ler Si̇tesi̇,12047,37.01552,37.40759
Merveşehir Bim Avm.,12293,37.093517,37.3921
Merveşehir Bim Avm.,12294,37.09356,37.391872
Merveşehi̇r,10251,37.09119,37.39288
Merveşehi̇r 22 Nolu Cad.,10019,37.09179,37.39179
Merveşehi̇r 22 Nolu Cad.,10140,37.09168,37.39195
Merveşehi̇r 49021 Cad. 1,11789,37.09765,37.3915
Merveşehi̇r 49021 Cad. 2,11790,37.100563,37.39114
Merveşehi̇r 49021 Cad. 3,11791,37.10079,37.39083
Merveşehi̇r 49021 Cad. 4,11792,37.09765,37.39125
Merveşehi̇r Santrali̇,10020,37.09186,37.38941
Meslek Lisesi,15020,37.185715,36.749615
Meteoroloji̇,11132,37.05838,37.35148
Mevlana Cami̇i̇,10471,37.04681,37.392433
Mevlana Cami̇i̇,10473,37.047016,37.392483
Mevlana Cami̇i̇,10491,37.05161,37.3914
Mevlana Cami̇i̇,10492,37.05162,37.39161
Mevlana Mahallesi̇ 98.Nolu Cad.1,10958,37.09178,37.38066
Mevlana Mahallesi̇ 98.Nolu Cad.2,10959,37.09169,37.38055
Mevsim Sitesi,14146,36.94949,37.372505
Mezarlik Kavşaği,10782,37.07325,37.3965
Mezarlık 1.,16014,37.005505,37.807888
Mezarlık 1.,16015,37.005413,37.807846
Mezarlık 2.,16016,37.006393,37.80429
Mezarlık 2.,16017,37.006172,37.804222
Millet Camii 1.Nolu Durak,12897,37.01318,37.367886
Millet Camii 2.Nolu Durak,12898,37.01349,37.365395
Millet Camii 3.Nolu Durak,12899,37.017002,37.365227
Millet Camii 4.Nolu Durak,12900,37.166817,37.334393
Millet Parkı,16123,37.013508,37.808598
Millet Parkı,16124,37.01364,37.80838
Mimar Sinan,14145,36.94592,37.37258
Mimar Sinan Öz Ikizler,14149,36.95112,37.380905
Mir Yapı,12372,37.020832,37.369724
Mir Yapı,16136,37.00834,37.81227
Mirac Apt.,12118,37.006687,37.333195
Mi̇mar Si̇nan,11270,37.04632,37.35633
Mi̇mar Si̇nan,11293,37.04617,37.35668
Mi̇mar Si̇nan,14148,36.952133,37.373863
Mi̇moza Si̇tesi̇,10057,37.06252,37.32283
Mi̇rkelam Göz Lazer,11231,37.07462,37.35825
Mi̇tat Enç 1,11033,37.06989,37.36112
Mi̇tat Enç 2,11032,37.07044,37.36448
Morcali Köyü,11534,36.92339,37.0863
Muammer Aksoy Blv.,10405,37.06863,37.3718
Muhaci̇r Osman Mah. 1,10669,36.92005,37.24193
Muhaci̇r Osman Mah. 2,10670,36.92045,37.23949
Muhsin Yazıcıoğlu Parkı,10952,37.046,37.36059
Muhsi̇n Yazicioğlu Cad.,10050,37.06967,37.33067
Muhsi̇n Yazicioğlu Cad.,10116,37.06993,37.3304
Muhsi̇n Yazicioğlu Cad.,11200,37.06912,37.336273
Muhsi̇n Yazicioğlu Parki,11269,37.04676,37.36073
Muhsi̇n Yazicioğlu Parki,11294,37.04672,37.360626
Murat Marufoglu Cad.,16082,37.002197,37.803963
Murat Marufoglu Cad.,16083,37.002148,37.803852
Murat Marufoglu Cad.Okul,16084,37.004677,37.80435
Murat Maruofoglu Cad.Okul,16085,37.004448,37.80414
Mustafa Erkent Çeşmesi̇,10056,37.06119,37.33053
Mustafa Köken Blv,16231,37.01489,37.814705
Mustafa Kökmen Bulvari,16121,37.01232,37.80421
Mustafa Kökmen Bulvari 2,16182,37.01404,37.810608
Mustafa Kökmen Bulvari Kavşak,16125,37.013832,37.810703
Mustafa Kökmen Bulvari Kavşak,16126,37.014168,37.811275
Mustafa Marangozokulu,11422,37.0531,37.41516
Mustafa Taşar Cad.,11053,37.08704,37.32938
Mustafa Taşar Cad.,15030,37.18951,36.722095
Mustafa Taşar Caddesi̇,11928,37.08686,37.32859
Mustafa Yavuz,13515,37.071453,37.430405
Mustafa Özkaya Okulları,16050,37.025974,37.799137
Mustafa Özkaya Okulları,16051,37.025894,37.798847
Mutlu Makarna,14175,37.192238,37.384403
Muzaffer Hafız Cad.,10972,37.04798,37.38344
Mücahitler,13511,37.074432,37.369633
Münifpaşa İl Halk Kütüphanesi,11710,37.05884,37.33241
Müni̇re Kemal Kinoğlu Okulu,10740,37.052223,37.374207
Müzeyyen Erkul Bi̇li̇m Merkezi̇,10501,37.029068,37.31288
Müzeyyen Erkul Bi̇li̇m Merkezi̇,13013,37.027443,37.311764
Müzeyyen Erkul Bi̇li̇m Merkezi̇,13052,37.027443,37.311764
Naci̇ Topcuoğlu M.Y.O,10575,37.15839,37.28907
Naci̇ Topcuoğlu M.Y.O.,11880,37.1613,37.29469
Naci̇ Topcuoğlu M.Y.O.,11881,37.16123,37.29421
Nai̇lbi̇len Caddesi̇ 1,10710,37.070194,37.371586
Nai̇lbi̇len Caddesi̇ 2,10711,37.070583,37.367363
Nakliyatcïlar Sitesi,10713,37.08265,37.44206
Nakliyatcılar Sitesi,10712,37.0826,37.44234
Namık Kemal Sok.Köşe,16089,37.003742,37.79639
Namıkkemal Sok.Park,16088,37.003826,37.796635
Narli Tepe 30.Nolu Cad.1,10903,37.04334,37.41311
Narli Tepe 30.Nolu Cad.2,10904,37.04343,37.41316
Narli Tepe 30.Nolu Cad.3,10905,37.04016,37.41668
Narli Tepe 30.Nolu Cad.4,10906,37.04041,37.41643
Narlica,10621,37.08309,37.12413
Narlitepe Mah.,11403,37.04367,37.41239
Narlitepe Mah.,11409,37.04362,37.41247
Narlıtepe Sosyal Tesisleri,12459,37.039932,37.41467
Natürel Park Sitesi,12730,36.94253,37.354267
Nazar Sürücü Kursu,12641,37.01352,37.352135
Neci̇p Fazil Kisakürek Cami̇i̇,10206,37.05029,37.43435
Neci̇p Fazil Kisakürek Cami̇i̇,10230,37.05022,37.43499
Nehi̇r Düğün Salonu,11373,37.03763,37.35128
Nehi̇r Düğün Salonu,11382,37.03752,37.35144
Nene Hatun Ana Okulu,10157,37.07347,37.42026
Nesi̇mi̇ Cami̇i̇,10568,37.08043,37.37305
Nesi̇mi̇ Cami̇i̇,10569,37.08058,37.37289
Nesrin Mehmet Aber I.Ö.Okulu,10950,37.04432,37.35978
Nesri̇n Mehmer Abar İ.Ö.Okulu,10949,37.04429,37.35987
Nihal Adsız Cad,15018,37.183975,36.747505
Nizip Abdülkadir Sayın Rehberlik,16249,37.015697,37.824326
Nizip Adliye Sarayı,16002,36.997025,37.801956
Nizip Adliye Sarayı,16003,36.99711,37.801826
Nizip Belediyesi,16041,37.015236,37.810066
Nizip Belediyesi,16042,37.01524,37.80948
Nizip Devlet Hastanesi,16018,37.00787,37.800667
Nizip Devlet Hastanesi,16019,37.007736,37.80066
Nizip Fıstıkcılar Sitesi,16012,37.003963,37.81008
Nizip Fıstıkcılar Sitesi,16013,37.003883,37.809868
Nizip Gaziler Mahallesi,12558,37.191525,37.738655
Nizip Karaburç Mah.,12758,37.226536,37.714024
Nizip Villalar,16170,37.015385,37.82455
Nizip Yolu Aytemiz Petrol,12502,37.054676,37.504845
Ni̇havend Konutlari,10049,37.07007,37.32516
Ni̇havend Konutlari,10117,37.07028,37.32514
Ni̇jmegen Blv.,10725,37.0626,37.31896
Ni̇jmegen Blv.,10765,37.062393,37.31911
Ni̇lüfer Erkek Öğrenci̇ Yurdu,11689,37.01174,37.34785
Ni̇lüfer Erkek Öğrenci̇ Yurdu,11690,37.011818,37.347733
Ni̇zamoğlu Si̇tesi̇,11782,37.02062,37.31916
Ni̇zamoğlu Si̇tesi̇,11783,37.02062,37.31957
Ni̇zi̇p Cad.,10379,37.0715,37.3894
Ni̇zi̇p Emni̇yet,16179,37.007835,37.798794
Ni̇zi̇p Emni̇yet,16194,37.007385,37.798958
Ni̇zi̇p Kaymakamlik,16073,37.01005,37.79794
Ni̇zi̇p Kaymakamlik,16180,37.01005,37.79794
Ni̇zi̇p Kaymakamlik,16193,37.01038,37.798466
Ni̇zi̇p Otogar,16177,37.001453,37.802315
Ni̇zi̇p Semt Poli̇kli̇ni̇k,16198,37.018375,37.794262
Ni̇zi̇p Yeni̇ Devlet Hastanesi̇,16238,37.011654,37.858368
Ni̇zi̇p Yolu Aytemi̇z Petrol,12215,37.054607,37.5075
Ni̇zi̇p Zeugma Yolu,16184,37.020218,37.808086
Nurdaği  Karşiyaka,15000,37.205425,36.762424
Nurdaği  Toki̇ 2,15007,37.20696,36.75724
Nurdağı Devlet Hastanesi,15003,37.187683,36.731834
Nurdağı Toki̇ 1,15008,37.20508,36.759842
Nurgana Köyü,10546,37.02532,37.43013
Nurmuhammet Cami̇i̇,11349,37.038612,37.392605
Nurmuhammet Cami̇i̇,11351,37.03865,37.39255
Ocaklar Sağlik Ocaği,11315,37.045277,37.410748
Ocaklar Sağlik Ocaği,11337,37.04532,37.41048
Oguzeli Yolu Bag Evleri,11447,36.97692,37.49327
Oguzeli̇ Terlemez Pi̇de Firini,11458,36.95945,37.51238
Oguzelli̇ Sahra Market,11452,36.96687,37.51292
Okçular Cami̇i̇,11077,37.05223,37.35284
Okçular Cami̇i̇,11103,37.05208,37.3527
Olcay Külah İ.Ö.O,12140,37.10529,37.37633
Olcay Külah İ.Ö.O,12141,37.10547,37.37822
Oli̇mpi̇k Havuz,13034,37.069828,37.330738
Oli̇mpi̇k Havuz,13035,37.06946,37.333126
Onat Kutlar Meydan,12163,37.09947,37.38161
Onat Kutlar Sosyal Tesi̇sleri̇ 1,10024,37.09966,37.38137
Onat Kutlar Sosyal Tesi̇sleri̇ 2,10025,37.101753,37.377995
Onat Kutlar Sosyal Tesi̇sleri̇ 25 Nolu Cad. 1,10136,37.103,37.37593
Onat Kutlar Sosyal Tesi̇sleri̇ 25 Nolu Cad. 2,10137,37.10064,37.37987
Onat Kutlar Sosyal Tesi̇sleri̇ 25 Nolu Cad. 3,10138,37.09875,37.38315
Onat Kutlar Sosyal Tesi̇sleri̇ 3,10026,37.10314,37.37558
Onatkutlar Sosyal Tesi̇sleri̇,10023,37.0982,37.38443
Onkoloji Kavşağı,12477,36.992855,37.307358
Onkoloji Kavşağı,12478,36.992744,37.307648
Onkoloji̇ Hastanesi̇,11211,36.99237,37.310097
Onkoloji̇ Hst.,11241,36.99259,37.3101
Onkoloji̇ Yolu Kizilhi̇sar,11850,37.00086,37.31203
Onkoloji̇ Yolu Kizilhi̇sar,11851,37.00063,37.31231
Organize Sanayi 1,10869,37.15535,37.29708
Organize Sanayi 2.,10870,37.15545,37.29728
Organize Sanayi 3.,10873,37.17108,37.30878
Organize Sanayi 4.,10874,37.17139,37.30877
Organi̇ze Sanayi̇ Poli̇s Merkezi̇,10573,37.14804,37.29552
Organi̇ze Sanayi̇ Poli̇s Merkezi̇,10574,37.14758,37.29531
Organi̇ze Sanayi̇ İtfai̇ye,10871,37.15941,37.29663
Organi̇ze Sanayi̇ İtfai̇ye,10872,37.15931,37.2962
Orhan Gazi Cad.1,16063,37.01929,37.79824
Orhan Gazi Cad.1,16064,37.019516,37.79826
Orhan Gazi Cad.2,16065,37.017677,37.800064
Orhan Gazi Cad.2,16066,37.01771,37.80032
Orhan Gazi Cad.A.101,16105,37.02053,37.79673
Orhan Gazi Cad.A.101,16106,37.020596,37.796978
Orman Yolu 1.,12394,37.139736,37.303814
Orman Yolu 2.,12501,37.13731,37.30479
Orta Doğu Fuar Merkezi̇,11686,37.15114,37.41002
Ortaklar Mah.,11987,37.05294,37.02041
Osb,16153,36.94566,37.773922
Osb Durak,14178,37.168472,37.384018
Osb Mavikent 60,14072,37.1847,37.33897
Osb Mavi̇kent,14074,37.180096,37.334038
Osb Mavi̇kent 61,14073,37.182587,37.33535
Osb. 19.Nolu Durak,12851,37.194027,37.34257
Osb. 20.Nlu Durak,12852,37.19846,37.345512
Osb. 21.Nolu Durak,12853,37.198475,37.345234
Osb. 22.Nolu Durak,12854,37.194023,37.342308
Osb. 43.Nolu Durak,10881,37.15664,37.37935
Osb.1.Nolu Durak,12832,37.161507,37.291946
Osb.10.Nolu Durak,12841,37.162037,37.291977
Osb.11.Nolu Durak,12842,37.167145,37.33479
Osb.12.Nolu Durak,12843,37.167847,37.331062
Osb.23.Nolu Durak,12855,37.187626,37.34063
Osb.24.Nolu Durak,12856,37.186096,37.33046
Osb.25.Nolu Durak,12857,37.184395,37.321163
Osb.26.Nolu Durak,12858,37.187843,37.317265
Osb.27.Nolu Durak,12859,37.185318,37.316006
Osb.28.Nolu Durak,12860,37.17863,37.320362
Osb.29.Nolu Durak,12861,37.173923,37.325462
Osb.30.Nolu Durak,12862,37.167576,37.331036
Osb.31.Nolu Durak,12863,37.170433,37.332687
Osb.32.Nolu Durak,12864,37.169277,37.340305
Osb.33.Nolu Durak,12865,37.167747,37.34658
Osb.34.Nolu Durak,12866,37.16696,37.35307
Osb.35.Nolu Durak,12867,37.158024,37.37454
Osb.36. Nolu Durak,10880,37.15651,37.37932
Osb.37.Nolu Durak 9,10882,37.1622,37.39116
Osb.38.Nolu Durak,12868,37.15494,37.39725
Osb.39.Nolu Durak,12869,37.149693,37.402245
Osb.40.Nolu Durak,12870,37.150024,37.402664
Osb.41.Nolu Durak,12871,37.155186,37.3978
Osb.42.Nolu Durak,10883,37.16236,37.39146
Osb.44.Nolu Durak,12872,37.158623,37.374123
Osb.45.Nolu Durak,12873,37.167248,37.353165
Osb.46.Nolu Durak,12874,37.168087,37.346653
Osb.47.Nolu Durak,12875,37.169563,37.340374
Osb.48.Nolu Durak,12876,37.170647,37.332718
Osb.9.Nolu Durak,12840,37.167477,37.300774
Oska Benim Evler 2,14058,36.987453,37.29261
Oska Beni̇m Evi̇m Si̇tesi̇,11209,36.98823,37.297127
Oska Beni̇m Evi̇m.,14069,36.986626,37.29713
Oska Evleri̇ 2,12044,36.98566,37.29616
Osman Gazi̇ Mah. 56062 Nolu Cad. 1,10058,37.06145,37.31544
Osman Gazi̇ Mah. 56062 Nolu Cad. 2,10059,37.05894,37.31472
Osman Gazi̇ Mahallesi̇ 10 Nolu Cadde,12178,37.065716,37.32377
Osman Gazi̇ Mahallesi̇ 10 Nolu Cadde,12179,37.064476,37.328026
Osman Sayın Anadolu Lisesi,16054,37.026005,37.791046
Osman Sayın Anadolu Lisesi,16055,37.02559,37.79137
Osman Tezel,11217,37.06885,37.34821
Osman Tezel,11233,37.06945,37.34851
Osmangazi̇ Mah. 88 Nolu Cad.,11795,37.06891,37.32277
Osmanli Köyü,11692,37.02232,37.46061
Osmanli Parki,11008,37.088303,37.33122
Osmanlı Mah.Köprü,12603,37.024506,37.44592
Osmanlı Mah.Market,12604,37.02608,37.451736
Osmanlı Mah.Market,12749,37.026268,37.454746
Osmanlı Parkı,16069,37.012756,37.801765
Osmanlı Parkı,16070,37.012577,37.801826
Osmanlı Parkı Cadde,16071,37.011,37.80045
Osmanlı Parkı Cadde,16072,37.010822,37.800297
Otobüs İşletme Karşisi,10370,37.09055,37.39993
Otobüs İşletmesi̇,10382,37.09026,37.40019
Otogar 1,10017,37.10216,37.40242
Otogar 1.,16004,37.0012,37.802162
Otogar 1.,16005,37.00118,37.80197
Otogar 2,10018,37.10207,37.39739
Otogar 2.,16078,36.99961,37.800785
Otogar 2.,16079,36.99975,37.800823
Otogar 3.,16080,36.99942,37.802246
Otogar 3.,16081,36.99949,37.80207
Otogar Shell Petrol,11346,37.10164,37.40259
Oyuncaki̇stan Parki,11195,37.06827,37.35141
Ozanli Köyü,11561,36.9738,37.15209
Oğuzeli Yolu Bag Evleri,11446,36.97717,37.49305
Oğuzeli Yolu Villalar,12443,36.986214,37.471893
Oğuzeli Yolu Villalar,12444,36.986042,37.472416
Oğuzeli Ünüversitesi,11456,36.95774,37.51596
Oğuzeli̇ Ali̇ Nafak Cad.,12023,36.96013,37.51793
Oğuzeli̇ Askeri̇ye,11450,36.96523,37.50942
Oğuzeli̇ Bi̇m Market,11813,36.96398,37.51223
Oğuzeli̇ Bi̇m Market,11814,36.96386,37.51234
Oğuzeli̇ Enne Apt.,11728,36.959045,37.523407
Oğuzeli̇ Fati̇h İ.Ö.Okulu,11904,36.96101,37.51263
Oğuzeli̇ Favori̇ Market,11858,36.9609,37.51653
Oğuzeli̇ Fevzi̇ Çakmak Caddesi̇,11856,36.96316,37.51514
Oğuzeli̇ Gaski,11852,36.97139,37.506275
Oğuzeli̇ Kavşaği,11475,36.98488,37.46403
Oğuzeli̇ Kavşaği,11476,36.98501,37.46415
Oğuzeli̇ Kaymakamlik,11460,36.96551,37.51028
Oğuzeli̇ Kiz Yurdu,11688,36.956486,37.518574
Oğuzeli̇ M.Kemal Blv.,11676,36.96616,37.507896
Oğuzeli̇ M.Kemal Blv.,11677,36.96678,37.50783
Oğuzeli̇ Menderes Caddesi̇,11854,36.96759,37.51373
Oğuzeli̇ Mezarlik,11606,36.952724,37.515186
Oğuzeli̇ Mezarlik 2,12121,36.95355,37.51294
Oğuzeli̇ Mezarlik 3,12122,36.95335,37.51281
Oğuzeli̇ Neva Apt.,11758,36.96084,37.520454
Oğuzeli̇ Uğur Mermer İnşaat,11756,36.960175,37.52066
Oğuzeli̇ Y.Ö.K Yurdu,11667,36.954494,37.518505
Oğuzeli̇ Yatili Okul,11860,36.95705,37.51223
Oğuzeli̇ Yolu,12003,36.99256,37.448997
Oğuzeli̇ Yolu,12004,36.993023,37.44878
Oğuzeli̇ Yolu 3,11713,36.98948,37.45644
Oğuzeli̇ Üni̇versi̇te,11693,36.957256,37.516056
Oğuzeli̇ İtfai̇ye,11853,36.97196,37.50602
Pancarli Mah.,10695,36.80437,37.35174
Panorama Müzesi,11521,37.066433,37.37979
Papağanli Dondurma,11138,37.05014,37.33292
Papağanli Dondurma,11165,37.04995,37.33308
Pari̇s Apt,10639,37.075897,37.423485
Park Alpina Evleri,12373,37.020813,37.36437
Park Bahçeler,11761,37.06506,37.31999
Park Bahçeler Doğa Koleji̇,11760,37.06554,37.32021
Park Vadi̇ Sitesi,12586,37.02029,37.328953
Park İnşaat,10298,37.07945,37.35332
Pasaj Esnaf Si̇tesi̇,10007,37.0923,37.43156
Paşa Sağlik Kabi̇ni̇,11325,37.03686,37.35464
Paşa Sağlik Kabi̇ni̇,11327,37.03644,37.35528
Peri̇li̇ Kaya 30. Nolu Cadde,11697,37.05068,37.41429
Peri̇li̇kaya 16 Nolu Cadde,10823,37.04904,37.41508
Peri̇li̇kaya 16 Nolu Cadde,10824,37.04892,37.41508
Peri̇li̇kaya 30. Nolu Cadde.,11423,37.05068,37.41455
Peri̇li̇kaya 58 Nolu Sokak,11420,37.05281,37.41704
Peri̇li̇kaya Kavşaği,10210,37.05286,37.412914
Peri̇li̇kaya Kavşaği,10227,37.0529,37.41335
Peri̇li̇kaya Parki,11768,37.05087,37.41181
Peri̇li̇kaya Sağlik Ocaği,11256,37.05046,37.41174
Peri̇li̇kaya Sağlik Ocaği,11307,37.05038,37.41172
Peri̇li̇kaya Sosyal Tesi̇sleri̇,11418,37.05202,37.4176
Perlikaya Kavşagı,12383,37.054115,37.414753
Perlikaya Toki Evleri,12382,37.053513,37.419678
Perli̇kaya Sosyal Tesi̇sleri̇,11417,37.05192,37.41759
Petek Florya Sitesi,12609,36.98655,37.294334
Pirlanta Düğün Salonu,11081,37.04858,37.33953
Pirlanta Düğün Salonu,11099,37.04867,37.34012
Pirsultan 59079.Bolu Cad.,10726,37.09294,37.36937
Pi̇r Sultan Parki,10305,37.09215,37.37052
Polat Si̇tesi̇,10122,37.0831,37.32863
Poli̇s Okulu,11587,37.0891,37.34546
Poli̇s Okulu,11588,37.08869,37.34564
Poli̇s Okulu Lojmani,10037,37.09171,37.34375
Poli̇s Okulu Lojmanlari,10850,37.0899,37.34263
Pri̇memall Avm.,10105,37.0515,37.32101
Pri̇memall Avm.,10836,37.053074,37.320004
Pri̇memall Avm. 1,10062,37.05157,37.3207
Ptt 2. Kisim Evleri̇,10366,37.08819,37.42138
Ptt 2. Kisim Parki,10346,37.08824,37.4212
Rabia Camii,12384,36.996735,37.39248
Rasaf Yolu,10532,37.0544,37.32971
Rasaf Yolu,10533,37.05446,37.32938
Rasaf Yolu,13021,37.056244,37.330673
Rasaf Yolu,13054,37.05623,37.330673
Rayalp Apt.,11811,37.099888,37.43626
Rayli Si̇stemler Depo,10042,37.04745,37.32056
Rayli Si̇stemler Depo,10104,37.0479,37.32095
Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Blv 2,15039,37.175957,36.72854
Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Blv.,15038,37.180477,36.72773
Reyyan Sitesi,12744,36.950813,37.392017
Reyyan Sitesi,12745,36.950542,37.391983
Reşat Güzelbey Parki,11549,37.07578,37.43333
Ri̇taş Fabri̇kasi,11835,37.09453,37.40077
Roza Evleri̇,10640,37.07452,37.425552
Rüya Plaza,12043,37.01246,37.35259
Rüya Sitesi,12549,37.010853,37.3529
Rüya Sitesi 1.,12550,37.011032,37.35274
Rüya Sitesi 3.,12643,37.010063,37.354023
Rūya Sitesi,10962,37.01758,37.32308
S.Hi̇lmi̇ Kirşan Cami̇i̇,11186,37.06872,37.34426
Safaşehir Süzer Lojistik,12772,37.154137,37.27858
Safaşehir Süzer Lojistik,12773,37.154293,37.2791
Safaşehi̇r,11802,37.145164,37.272377
Safir Konakları,12285,37.012337,37.341537
Saha Restaurant,11771,37.02926,37.31739
Sai̇me Hi̇lmi̇ Kirşan Cami̇i̇,11198,37.06883,37.34445
Sai̇t Barlas 1,11203,37.07878,37.33757
Sakarya Mahallesi̇,11883,37.04875,37.3731
Saliha İlhan Imamhatip Lisesi,16067,37.015358,37.80101
Saliha İlhan İmamhatip Lisesi,16068,37.015385,37.801147
Salkim Köyü 1.,11655,37.15118,37.69124
Salkim Köyü 2.,11656,37.14912,37.69462
Salkim Söğüt Si̇tesi̇,11058,37.07309,37.32722
Salkim Söğüt Si̇tesi̇,11119,37.07319,37.32728
Salkım Mah.Okul,12713,37.150352,37.69275
Sam 8 Nolu Sk,11250,37.15173,37.30254
Sam Köy 1 Nolu Cad.,11174,37.148247,37.3022
Sam Köy Gi̇ri̇şi̇,12032,37.14357,37.29837
Sam Mah Meydan,10572,37.15156,37.3041
Sam Mah.1,10570,37.14586,37.30109
Sam Mah.2,10571,37.14992,37.30296
Sam Mah.Lise,12392,37.143673,37.30146
Sam Mah.Meydan,12324,37.15074,37.303673
Sam Mah.İ.Ö.Okulu,12390,37.021294,37.34578
Saman Pazarı,16027,37.01251,37.788944
Saman Pazarı,16028,37.012524,37.78867
Samandöken,16185,37.044342,37.850693
Samandöken,16188,37.044407,37.8502
Sanayi 1,15009,37.20061,36.768383
Sanayi 2,15010,37.196075,36.765896
Sanayi 3,15011,37.193314,36.764286
Sani̇ Konukoğlu Blv.,10353,37.0747,37.4052
Sani̇ Konukoğlu Blv. 1,10033,37.084557,37.358284
Sani̇ Konukoğlu Blv. Isuzu Servi̇si̇,10352,37.082447,37.419556
Sani̇ Konukoğlu Blv. Sanayi̇i̇,10359,37.08224,37.42009
Sani̇ Konukoğlu Hst.,11221,37.07256,37.36837
Sani̇ Konukoğlu Hst.,11228,37.07285,37.36791
Sani̇ Konukoğlu İ.Ö.O,10317,37.08739,37.39374
Sani̇ Konukoğlu İ.Ö.O,10343,37.08717,37.39414
Sanko Camii,12474,37.089058,37.43464
Sanko Okullari,13033,37.066864,37.339973
Sanko Okullari,13060,37.066864,37.339973
Sankopark,11070,37.06383,37.36304
Sankopark,11109,37.06355,37.36351
Saray Evleri,11020,37.091892,37.328453
Saray Mağara,12247,37.259766,37.60321
Sari İnci̇ Yem Fabri̇kasi,11019,37.01974,37.42905
Sari İnci̇ Yem Fabri̇kasi,11889,37.01987,37.42934
Saribaşak Mah.Cami̇i̇,10602,37.1025,37.24962
Sarikaya Mah.1,11985,37.08173,37.04574
Sarikaya Mah.2,11986,37.08896,37.04988
Sarisalkim Cami̇i̇,11997,37.08902,37.28114
Sarisalkim Köyü Muhtarlik,10600,37.08603,37.2828
Sarisalkim Mah. Okul,10599,37.09245,37.2798
Sarisalkim Mah.Çikiş,10606,37.09693,37.27189
Sarisalkim Yolu,11912,37.07198,37.30111
Sarit 27260 Nolu Cad.,12958,36.907158,37.268635
Sarraf Cad.,10222,37.05344,37.40206
Sarı Konutlar .1,12506,37.10197,37.411488
Sarı Konutlar 2.,12507,37.102158,37.411743
Sarıbugday Köyü,12282,37.304237,37.515923
Sarılar Mah.,12345,37.194454,37.112976
Sarıt Mah.1,12310,36.905533,37.278614
Sarıt Mah.2,12306,36.90571,37.27607
Sarıt Mah.3,12304,36.9061,37.272144
Sarıt Mah.4,12305,36.90602,37.272057
Sarıt Mah.7,12308,36.905476,37.277477
Sarıt Mah.8,12309,36.905464,37.27905
Satranç Parkı,12350,37.08524,37.32948
Satır Mah.6,12307,36.905552,37.27618
Savaş Müzesi̇,10182,37.05787,37.3914
Savcili Ki̇remi̇t Cad.,10739,37.05428,37.37649
Sazgin Mah.1,11434,36.93947,37.46299
Sazgin Mah.2,11435,36.9396,37.46292
Saçakli,10464,37.05182,37.38281
Saçaklı,10895,37.05141,37.38366
Saçaklı,10896,37.0515,37.3835
Saçaklı Parkı,12456,37.05301,37.38338
Sağlam İnşaat,11381,37.03004,37.35089
Sağlamcilar Cami̇i̇,10114,37.07254,37.33369
Sağlamcilar Cami̇i̇ Önü,10052,37.07288,37.33412
Sebze Hali̇ 1.,10716,37.08873,37.44028
Sebze Hali̇ 1.,11356,37.08706,37.436726
Sebze Hali̇ 2.,10717,37.088078,37.43866
Sebze Hali̇ 3.,11864,37.08611,37.44196
Sebze Hali̇ 4.,11865,37.08615,37.44212
Sedef Poli̇kli̇ni̇gi̇,11489,37.08461,37.36814
Sedef Poli̇kli̇ni̇gi̇,11490,37.08448,37.36828
Sefaşehi̇r,10451,37.14653,37.26543
Sefaşehi̇r Bariş Si̇tesi̇,12208,37.14727,37.27499
Sefaşehi̇r Bariş Si̇tesi̇,12209,37.14692,37.274708
Seki̇li̇ Mhl.,10605,36.977608,37.6718
Seki̇zler Ekmek,10294,37.09049,37.37241
Seki̇zler Emlak,10306,37.09062,37.37219
Selimiye,13508,37.099026,37.37273
Selimiye Camii,16035,37.017033,37.801346
Selimiye Camii,16036,37.01704,37.80112
Selimiye Mah 47.Nolu Cadde,12266,37.096966,37.374615
Selimiye Mah.47.Nolu Cad.,12267,37.097004,37.374702
Selimiye Mah.47.Nolu Cadde,12269,37.09571,37.376244
Selimiye Mah.47.Nolu Sokak,12268,37.095734,37.376274
Selimiye Mah.Uzay Çatı,12012,37.09956,37.3764
Selimiye Mah.Yeşil Tokiler,10135,37.0988,37.37306
Selimiye Mimah.69.Nolu Cad.,12010,37.09384,37.381435
Seli̇mi̇ye 70.Nolu Cadde,11807,37.09857,37.37827
Seli̇mi̇ye Mah.,11181,37.09825,37.378567
Seli̇mi̇ye Mahallesi̇,10027,37.09812,37.37275
Seli̇mi̇ye Mahallesi̇ 69 Nolu Cadde,12009,37.093914,37.381428
Seli̇mi̇ye Mahallesi̇ Uzay Çati,12011,37.099728,37.3764
Seli̇mi̇ye Saglik Ocagi,11806,37.09681,37.38012
Seli̇mi̇ye Sağlik Ocaği,11205,37.09711,37.379993
Seli̇mi̇ye Sosyal Tesi̇sleri̇,11243,37.094604,37.38005
Seli̇mye Sosyal Tesi̇sleri̇,11805,37.09457,37.38011
Selçuk Yapı,12426,37.01566,37.220524
Selçuk Yapı,12427,37.016,37.219536
Sembol Market,10083,37.01891,37.33938
Sembol Park İnşaat,11878,36.98691,37.30694
Sembol Park İnşaat,11879,36.98637,37.30724
Semerci̇ Haci̇ Ökkeş Hayrati,10647,37.01557,37.2232
Semerci̇ Haci̇ Ökkeş Hayrati,10648,37.01569,37.22246
Sena Si̇tesi̇,10051,37.07061,37.33279
Sena Si̇tesi̇,10115,37.07057,37.33255
Serbest Bölge,12064,37.16838,37.28197
Serbest  Bölge,12065,37.17105,37.28069
Sergen Mah.,10675,36.88159,37.33319
Sergi̇li̇ Mah.,11462,36.90985,37.64132
Serince Yolu Kavşak 1.,12523,37.0051,37.25953
Serince Yolu Kavşak 2.,12524,37.005424,37.25974
Serince Yolu Küme Evleri,12522,37.01436,37.263527
Serintepe Mah.,12342,37.25889,37.201
Seri̇n Evler Toki̇,11429,37.04398,37.42345
Seri̇n Evler Toki̇. 1,11424,37.04975,37.41904
Seri̇n Evler Toki̇. 2,11425,37.04944,37.41951
Seri̇nce 2,10661,36.99651,37.25246
Seri̇nce Bag Evleri̇,10656,37.01045,37.26126
Seri̇nce Bag Evleri̇,10657,37.01031,37.26121
Seri̇nce Mah. Gi̇ri̇ş,10659,37.00216,37.25992
Seri̇nce Mah. Meydan,10660,36.99723,37.25607
Seri̇nce Mah.Vi̇llalar,10658,37.00234,37.25995
Seri̇nce Yolçati,10654,37.01912,37.26391
Seri̇nce Yolçati,10655,37.01912,37.26366
Seri̇nevler 82 Nolu Cad.,11255,37.0483,37.41582
Seri̇nevler 82 Nolu Cad.,11308,37.04828,37.41572
Seri̇nevler 82 Nolu Cadde,12050,37.04779,37.416965
Seri̇nevler 82 Nolu Cadde,12051,37.0478,37.417168
Seri̇nevler Mesci̇t,11252,37.04195,37.42313
Seri̇nevler Mesci̇t,11311,37.04189,37.423023
Seri̇nevler Sağlik Ocaği,11426,37.04786,37.42114
Seri̇nevler Si̇tesi̇,10009,37.08901,37.42992
Seri̇nevler Si̇tesi̇,10148,37.08881,37.42981
Seri̇nevler Toki̇,11251,37.04824,37.42254
Seri̇nevler Toki̇,11312,37.04901,37.4224
Seri̇nevler Toki̇,11428,37.04381,37.42335
Seri̇nevler Toki̇ 3,11427,37.04786,37.42127
Seri̇nevler Un Deği̇rmeni̇,11254,37.046062,37.41934
Seri̇nevler Un Deği̇rmeni̇,11309,37.04608,37.41918
Serpil Oktay Kara Orta Okulu,12298,37.035072,37.367416
Sever Avm,12216,37.07278,37.411087
Sevgi̇ Si̇tesi̇,12126,37.02442,37.34686
Sevgi̇ Si̇tesi̇,14124,37.024483,37.34664
Sevimli City 1.,10015,37.10535,37.40872
Sevimli City 2.,12505,37.10542,37.40902
Sevi̇ndi̇,11961,36.79388,37.52141
Seyi̇r Vadi̇ Si̇tesi̇,14071,36.986095,37.30379
Seymenli̇ Köyü,11598,37.31314,37.35243
Seyrantepe,10153,37.07509,37.41475
Seyrantepe,13514,37.076374,37.423683
Seyrantepe 10.Nolu Cadde,11799,37.07568,37.41716
Seyrantepe 10.Nolu Cadde,11800,37.07561,37.417
Seyrantepe Altinova Konaklari,10155,37.07731,37.41712
Seyrantepe D-G 4/A Blok,10154,37.07827,37.41656
Seyrantepe Dg Bloklar,12557,37.078545,37.417152
Seyrantepe Emlak,11886,37.01767,37.33625
Seyrantepe Emlak,11896,37.07911,37.41741
Seyrantepe Parki,10195,37.07369,37.4204
Seyrantepe Sembol Market,11719,37.07315,37.42198
Seyrantepe İ.Ö.O.,12217,37.0704,37.420868
Seyrantepe İ.Ö.O.,12218,37.070415,37.420918
Seyri Şehir Sitesi,12658,36.99314,37.315834
Seyri Şehir Sitesi,12659,36.993027,37.316086
Seçki̇n Evler,10013,37.09213,37.42131
Seçki̇n Evler,10145,37.09206,37.42151
Shell Petrol,10175,37.07046,37.37257
Shell Petrol,10402,37.07098,37.37221
Shell Petrol,11128,37.06851,37.36027
Sirasögüt (Hezek) Mah. 1,10627,37.05199,37.10791
Sirasögüt (Hezek) Mah. 2,10628,37.05373,37.10488
Sistemli Hayat Yapı Sitesi,12806,37.120728,37.3783
Si̇nan Köyü,11678,37.03103,37.57997
Sofalici,10618,37.11946,37.12698
Sofalici Köyü,11893,37.12064,37.12543
Sofalıcı Mah.Yaylaevleri,12923,37.13839,37.122128
Soylu Köyü,11643,36.83572,37.91154
Soysal Apt. Karşisi,11060,37.07087,37.33405
Ssk Duraği,11027,37.059734,37.38004
Stadyum,13505,37.12676,37.3817
Subagi Köyü,11603,36.8605,37.8765
Subay Evleri̇,11129,37.0602,37.3614
Subay Evleri̇,11173,37.05988,37.36047
Subogaz Köyü,11638,37.1579,37.47676
Suboğazi Gi̇ri̇şi̇,12150,37.15784,37.4748
Suboğazi Köyü,11890,37.15984,37.48064
Suboğazi Meydan,12151,37.15887,37.4781
Sultana Tip Merkezi̇,10159,37.0678,37.41561
Sultana Tip Merkezi̇,10191,37.06776,37.41568
Sun Si̇tesi̇,10046,37.07637,37.32601
Sun Si̇tesi̇,10120,37.07661,37.32628
Süleyman Kamçi Caddesi̇,11874,37.08293,37.33609
Süleyman Kamçi Caddesi̇,11875,37.08322,37.33572
Süleyman Obasi,12246,37.25241,37.55104
Süleyman Obası 2,14087,37.249287,37.554886
Süleymanobası Yolçatı,12910,37.251015,37.538277
Sülüklü,12223,37.302097,37.25058
T. O.B.Fen Lisesi Son Durak,10758,37.01029,37.35771
T.M.O,11708,37.07779,37.36172
T.M.O,11709,37.07752,37.36193
T.Odalar Bi̇rli̇ği̇ Fen Li̇sesi̇,11833,37.0183,37.38973
Tahtani̇ Cami̇i̇,10956,37.065193,37.384537
Tammet Hastanesi̇,10447,37.05713,37.377155
Taner Nacar Apt.,11717,37.02639,37.35114
Taniş Yapi Koop.,10014,37.09388,37.41871
Taniş Yapi Koop.,10144,37.09359,37.41862
Tatlicak Köyü,11654,37.13765,37.75064
Tatlicak Köyü,11669,37.13674,37.75275
Taylan Koleji,12635,37.094105,37.32389
Tazeoğlu Si̇tesi̇,10825,37.09558,37.33215
Tazeoğlu Si̇tesi̇,10828,37.095615,37.33219
Taşli Köyü,11951,36.84119,37.71239
Taşlica Mah.1,11554,37.05556,37.45526
Taşlica Mah.2,11555,37.05465,37.45741
Taşlica Mah.3,11556,37.05303,37.45682
Taşlica Mah.4,11557,37.05335,37.45476
Taşlica Sosyal Tesi̇sleri̇,12116,37.05711,37.45683
Taşlıca,13516,37.05827,37.448784
Taşlıca Yol Çatı,11553,37.0535,37.44852
Taşlıca Yol Çatı,11558,37.05331,37.448994
Taşyazi Mah.,11436,36.88798,37.44883
Tcdd Depo,10930,37.0748,37.38267
Tedaş,12206,37.165546,37.28233
Tei̇aş,10270,37.08506,37.398396
Tei̇aş Mezarlik,10253,37.08513,37.39814
Tei̇aş Trafo,10582,37.16565,37.28268
Tekel Cad. 1,10393,37.07853,37.38527
Tekel Cad. 2,10394,37.08062,37.38527
Tekel Cad. 3,10395,37.07918,37.37956
Tekirsin Durak 3,12996,37.270905,37.376507
Tekirsin Mah. Bayır Durağı,12576,37.273983,37.382545
Teki̇rsi̇n Köyü,11614,37.27119,37.38247
Tekke Cami̇i̇,10375,37.061287,37.38795
Tekstil Kent Mah.14.Nolu Cad.,12483,37.055023,37.40771
Tekstilciler Sitesi,15012,37.19009,36.762035
Tekstilkent,14228,37.05441,37.414608
Tekstilkent Mah. 14.Nolu Cad.,12484,37.055557,37.40815
Tekstilkent Mah.Giriş,12786,37.05547,37.413845
Teleferik Parkı,12397,37.016758,37.32899
Teras Evleri̇,10964,36.992226,37.30044
Terkisini Mah.Giriş,12575,37.270817,37.379772
Tinazdere Mah.,11465,36.93117,37.61062
Tip Fakültesi̇,13017,37.040775,37.32197
Tip Fakültesi̇,13018,37.041157,37.322273
Tivoli Park Sitesi,12731,36.942253,37.358444
Tivoli Park Sitesi,12732,36.94246,37.35827
Ti̇caret Borsasi Orta Okulu,10313,37.07969,37.39384
Ti̇ti̇zler Cad.,10977,37.04641,37.38517
Ti̇ti̇zler Caddesi̇,10860,37.04639,37.38538
Ti̇ti̇zler Caddesi̇,11882,37.04659,37.38298
Ti̇ti̇zler Caddesi̇ 3,12019,37.04656,37.38305
Ti̇yekli̇ Mah.,10633,37.01204,37.06308
Tokaçli,12261,37.259987,37.665874
Tokdemi̇r Köyü,11648,37.18767,37.58298
Tokdemi̇r Mah.2,11992,37.18622,37.58043
Toki Konutları,16049,37.026478,37.802906
Toki̇ 1 Etap,15026,37.19419,36.739147
Toki̇ 2 Etap,15023,37.19475,36.744144
Toki̇ 3 Etap,15022,37.1916,36.744232
Toki̇ 4 Etap,15024,37.19781,36.745544
Toki̇ 5 Etap,15025,37.19545,36.741104
Toki̇ Evleri̇,11411,37.03499,37.391727
Toki̇ Evleri̇,11414,37.034966,37.392025
Toki̇ Evleri̇ A Blok,10686,37.073963,37.42325
Toki̇ Evleri̇ B Blok,10641,37.073437,37.42549
Toki̇ Evleri̇ B Blok,10642,37.073223,37.42538
Topcuoğlu Cami̇i̇,11018,37.06933,37.35298
Topcuoğlu Cami̇i̇ Karşisi,11036,37.06935,37.35307
Topcuoğlu Tofaş Önü,11509,37.08238,37.361
Toplum Ruh Saglik Merkezi̇,10315,37.08576,37.39335
Toplum Ruh. Ve Sağlik Mrk.,10287,37.08574,37.39278
Topraklık,13510,37.07619,37.36152
Tosunlu Mah.,10997,37.2125,37.66454
Total Petrol,11646,37.046577,37.364418
Trafik Eğitim Parkı 1.,12508,37.101738,37.414845
Trafik Eğitim Parkı 2.,12509,37.10037,37.413933
Traktörcüler Si̇tesi̇,12056,37.08966,37.44537
Traktörcüler Si̇tesi̇,12057,37.08962,37.44537
Tramvay Son Duraği,11244,37.01917,37.34053
Tri̇kocular Si̇tesi̇,10169,37.05983,37.38827
Tugay,12145,37.09477,37.34142
Tuglu Köyü,11641,37.18409,37.53114
Tunahan Cad.,15017,37.183872,36.744637
Tunaş Helva,14253,37.16117,37.283947
Tunaş Helva Karşisi,14254,37.1612,37.283524
Turgay Si̇tesi̇,11182,37.08195,37.33807
Turgut Özal Bulvari,12111,37.11499,37.38252
Turgut Özal Bulvari,12112,37.1146,37.38278
Turgut Özal Bulvari,12232,37.09727,37.371002
Turgut Özal Bulvari,12233,37.098644,37.371555
Turgut Özal Bulvari Mobese,11872,37.105087,37.374737
Turizim Ve Uygulama Oteli,12517,37.02507,37.29133
Turizim Ve Uygulama Oteli,12518,37.024765,37.29133
Turi̇sti̇k Çarşi,10180,37.063267,37.38331
Turlu,14052,37.06896,37.75656
Turğut Özal Blv Mobese,11348,37.105255,37.374557
Tutlu Kuyu,11084,37.04482,37.33123
Tutlu Kuyu,11096,37.04477,37.3314
Töreli̇ Mah.,10692,36.85306,37.3279
Tüfekçi̇ Yusuf Blv Ptt,11747,37.06116,37.39497
Tüfekçi̇ Yusuf Blv.,11577,37.06608,37.39406
Tüfekçi̇ Yusuf Blv.,11578,37.06597,37.39426
Tüfekçi̇ Yusuf Blv. Ayintap Park,11527,37.0716,37.39464
Tüfekçi̇ Yusuf Blv. Ptt Karşisi,11820,37.06096,37.39483
Tül Kahvesi̇,11492,37.08515,37.36741
Tülay Hatun Cemi̇l Usta Cami̇i̇,11328,37.04192,37.36349
Tülay Hatun Cemi̇l Usta Cami̇i̇,11367,37.04086,37.36399
Tülay Hatun Cemi̇l Usta Cami̇i̇,11389,37.04137,37.36321
Tülkahvesi̇,11491,37.08518,37.36751
Tüm Yazili Köyü,11701,36.84812,37.4578
Türgev Kiz Öğrenci̇ Yurdu 1,11821,37.05141,37.31601
Türgev Kiz Öğrenci̇ Yurdu 2,11822,37.05149,37.31667
Türki̇ye Odalar Bi̇rli̇ği̇ Fen Li̇sesi̇,11832,37.01807,37.38993
Türkmenler Cad.,10783,37.05631,37.37244
Türkmenler Cad.,10784,37.05603,37.37255
Türkyurdu,10603,37.00689,37.64347
Tüvtürk Tat Piliç,12302,37.045605,37.428143
Tüvtürk Tat Piliç,12303,37.04576,37.428326
Tüzel,11958,36.81158,37.49964
Tüzel İnşaat,12639,37.067993,37.313305
Ufacik Köyü,11562,36.98431,37.16045
Ugur Mumcu Parki,10529,37.06771,37.36539
Ugur Mumcu Parki,10530,37.06749,37.36535
Ugurtepe Köyü,11573,36.96713,37.08724
Ulaş Mah.,11324,37.04187,37.3671
Ulaş Mahallesi̇ 74 Nolu Sokak,12194,37.041634,37.37095
Ulaş Mahallesi̇ 74 Nolu Sokak,12195,37.04156,37.370987
Ulaş Mahallesi̇ Beyhan Gi̇yi̇m,12198,37.041744,37.36601
Ulaş Mahallesi̇ Dostlar Kahvesi̇,12196,37.041718,37.36952
Ulaş Mahallesi̇ Firat Tuhafi̇ye,12197,37.041973,37.368767
Ulaşli,10888,36.78511,37.65676
Ulu Mobi̇lya Tugay,10036,37.091476,37.34525
Ulucanlar Cami̇i̇,10826,37.05472,37.39878
Uluslar Arasi Anadolu İmam Hati̇p Li̇sesi̇,14001,37.014996,37.440212
Ulutaç Mobilya,16135,37.008636,37.812466
Uluyatir,10615,36.96433,37.69352
Umay Tüp Bebek Merkezi̇,12947,37.08217,37.35951
Umay Tüp Bebek Merkezi̇ 2,12948,37.08233,37.35937
Umut Mah. Öztürk İnşaat,10380,37.06655,37.4104
Umut Mah.82.Nolu Cadde,10566,37.06815,37.40849
Umut Mah.82.Nolu Cadde,10567,37.0681,37.40858
Umut Öztürk İnşaat,10990,37.06633,37.41005
Uzay Çatı Pazar Yeri,10250,37.101677,37.377644
Uğruca Köyü,11612,37.27255,37.46739
Uğurlu Kaplıcaları,12402,37.015743,37.229355
Uğurlu Kaplıcaları,12403,37.015793,37.2292
Uğurova,11975,36.88432,37.63364
Uğurova Mah.,11469,36.885025,37.63621
V.Gölbaşi Hayrati,10652,37.01783,37.25012
V.Gölbaşi Hayrati,10653,37.01797,37.25
Vadi Evleri,12396,37.020668,37.333054
Vadi̇kent Apt.,10554,37.024395,37.3296
Vali Muammer Güler Bl .2,12768,37.158504,37.28637
Vali Muammer Güler Blv.1,12767,37.158318,37.28681
Vali Muammer Güler Blv.3,12769,37.159103,37.28844
Vali Muammer Güler Blv.4,12770,37.159515,37.2881
Vali̇ Kemal Kalender Cad. 1,10045,37.07969,37.32747
Vali̇ Kemal Kalender Cad. 1,10119,37.07443,37.32525
Vali̇ Kemal Kalender Cad. 2,10047,37.07423,37.325
Vali̇ Kemal Kalender Cad. 2,10121,37.07958,37.3276
Vatan Mah. 1,11400,37.04182,37.40484
Vatan Mah. 1,11413,37.04168,37.40422
Vatan Mah. 2,11401,37.04231,37.40828
Vatan Mah. 2,11410,37.04354,37.41142
Vatan Mah. 3,11402,37.04347,37.41152
Vatan Mah. 80 Nolu Cad.,11412,37.0422,37.40732
Vatan Mah.66.Bolu Cad.,10902,37.04687,37.40307
Vatan Mah.66.Nolucad.,10901,37.04688,37.40328
Vehbi̇ Dai̇ İ.Ö.O.,10226,37.04852,37.41036
Veysel Karani̇ Cami̇i̇,10517,37.04771,37.34764
Veysel Karani̇ Cami̇i̇,10518,37.04797,37.34797
Via Park,14059,37.0712,37.31264
Vip Gayrimenkul 1.,12512,37.10347,37.419327
Vip Gayrimenkul 2.,12513,37.10358,37.419495
Vitalina Hastanesi,12514,37.09527,37.420654
Vitalina Hastanesi,12515,37.095116,37.420376
Yagdöver Mah.,11432,36.92705,37.4129
Yagdöver Mah.Meydan,11430,36.92736,37.411884
Yakacak Pazari,11552,37.06251,37.44726
Yakacak Pazari,11559,37.06267,37.44737
Yakacak Pazari,11870,37.06453,37.44557
Yakacak Pazari,11871,37.0644,37.44541
Yakacik,12062,36.90454,37.53704
Yakacik 1,11662,36.90306,37.53666
Yakacik 2,11976,36.90161,37.53059
Yalangoz Mh.1,12702,37.21935,37.407513
Yalongoz Mh.2,12703,37.222893,37.40528
Yalongoz Yol Çatı,12454,37.197777,37.395096
Yalongoz Yol Çatı,12455,37.19743,37.395317
Yamactepe Küme Evleri,12556,37.071247,37.279774
Yamaçoba,11892,37.17313,37.08873
Yamaçtepe Konutları,12441,37.045673,37.28468
Yamaçtepe Köyü,10939,37.06882,37.28384
Yamaçtepe Mh.Giriş,10940,37.06869,37.28366
Yaprak Mahallesi̇ Muhtarlik,11586,37.06837,37.38366
Yaren Si̇tesi̇,11249,37.01207,37.322773
Yasemi̇n Balsu Parki,10344,37.09099,37.39323
Yavuz Sultan Selim Cad.Bim,16045,37.020847,37.806175
Yavuz Sultan Selim Cad.Bim,16046,37.02069,37.805885
Yavuz Sultan Selim Caddesi,16043,37.018265,37.80927
Yavuz Sultan Seli̇m A 101,11083,37.04685,37.33437
Yavuz Sultan Seli̇m Al-Pa,11082,37.04757,37.3365
Yavuz Sultan Seli̇m Cad 1,11095,37.04247,37.32685
Yavuz Sultan Seli̇m Cad A 101,11097,37.04662,37.33396
Yavuz Sultan Seli̇m Cad Al-Pa,11098,37.0477,37.33723
Yavuz Sultan Seli̇m Cad. 1,11085,37.04245,37.32659
Yavuz Sultan Seli̇m Caddesi̇,16044,37.018013,37.80915
Yavuz Sultan Seli̇m Caddesi̇,16183,37.018265,37.80927
Yavuz Unlu Mamülleri,16090,37.004642,37.793972
Yavuz Unlu Mamülleri,16091,37.00449,37.794064
Yavuzeli,11621,37.311802,37.56402
Yavuzeli,11622,37.312473,37.563934
Yavuzeli Göçmez Mah.,12367,37.33951,37.758873
Yavuzeli Jandarma,11619,37.315186,37.565742
Yavuzeli Kuzuyatagı Mah.,12368,37.285065,37.77692
Yavuzeli Ptt,12289,37.31478,37.565674
Yavuzeli Sarılar Mah.,12369,37.318058,37.83061
Yavuzeli Toki̇,14102,37.326294,37.575924
Yavuzeli Yolu Bag Evleri,12357,37.160538,37.423534
Yavuzeli Yolu Bag Evleti,12358,37.160713,37.42342
Yavuzeli Yolu Bedirköy,12362,37.171494,37.44102
Yavuzeli Yolu Bedirköy,12363,37.171528,37.44062
Yavuzeli Yolu Bedirköy Okul,12439,37.174416,37.44351
Yavuzeli Yolu Bedirköy Okul,12440,37.174454,37.443047
Yavuzeli Yolu Cezaevi Kavşagı,12621,37.20442,37.474327
Yavuzeli Yolu Cezaevi Kavşağı,12622,37.20503,37.47467
Yavuzeli Yolu Gap Gross,12438,37.132984,37.389393
Yavuzeli Yılmazlar Petrol,12290,37.30219,37.566044
Yavuzeli Yılmazlar Petrol,12291,37.302494,37.56615
Yavuzeli Çıkış,11623,37.30593,37.563538
Yavuzeli̇ Beledi̇yesi̇,11620,37.31752,37.56822
Yavuzeli̇ Cumhuri̇yet Cad.,14100,37.318928,37.566563
Yavuzeli̇ Gi̇ri̇ş,11624,37.306576,37.56365
Yavuzeli̇ Yol,14099,37.327065,37.556973
Yavuzeli̇ Yolu Akpet Petrol,12088,37.22791,37.51437
Yavuzeli̇ Yolu Akpet Petrol,12089,37.22791,37.51471
Yavuzeli̇ Yolu Opet Petrol,10316,37.118206,37.395576
Yayci Mah.,10637,37.0007,37.10575
Yayiktaş,11613,37.25388,37.42395
Yaylacik,10620,37.0827,37.14369
Yazibaği,10626,37.04949,37.13758
Yazır Mah.,12668,36.879387,37.92887
Yağdöver Mah.Küme Evleri,12499,36.922417,37.416912
Yağdöver Mah.Küme Evleri,12500,36.922623,37.416904
Yaşam Hastanesi̇,11299,37.047615,37.382233
Yaşam Si̇tesi̇,11067,37.06633,37.35389
Yaşam Si̇tesi̇,11113,37.0665,37.35396
Yeditepe 43.Nolu Cad.,10847,37.0342,37.324013
Yeditepe Emlak,10845,37.03152,37.3253
Yeditepe Kavşak,10480,37.034504,37.325905
Yedi̇tepe,10846,37.03402,37.3261
Yedi̇tepe 43.Nolu Sokak 1,10509,37.03917,37.32825
Yedi̇tepe 43.Nolu Sokak 2,10510,37.03913,37.32803
Yedi̇tepe 43.Nolu Sokak 3,10511,37.03702,37.326477
Yedi̇tepe 43.Nolu Sokak 4,10512,37.03657,37.32624
Yedi̇tepe 73 Nolu Cadde,11977,37.035606,37.329075
Yeni Huzurevi Yolu,12481,37.069427,37.24847
Yeni Huzurevi Yolu,12482,37.0692,37.248302
Yeni̇ Cezaevi̇,10976,37.19945,37.482674
Yeni̇ Huzurevi̇,10709,37.064457,37.243595
Yeni̇köy Mah.,10702,36.86631,37.36963
Yeni̇köy Mah.,11463,36.93126,37.59656
Yeni̇yazi Mah.,11983,37.07549,37.72917
Yeni̇şarkaya,10477,37.1946,37.13684
Yerleşi̇m Si̇tesi̇,10683,37.02294,37.27316
Yerleşi̇m Si̇tesi̇,10684,37.02282,37.27326
Yesilce Market Önü,14135,37.170544,37.216026
Yeşerti̇ Köyü,11605,36.851814,37.848495
Yeşilce Mah.Okul,12301,37.169117,37.21248
Yeşildere,14196,36.982567,37.485313
Yeşildere,14197,36.982433,37.485264
Yeşilevler 109.Bolu Cad.,10805,37.04335,37.34756
Yeşilevler 109.Nolu Cad.,10804,37.04341,37.34752
Yeşilevler 14.Bolu Cad.,10807,37.04244,37.34606
Yeşilevler 14.Nolu Cad.,10806,37.04247,37.34598
Yeşilevler Gülmüş Market,10808,37.04229,37.34481
Yeşilevler Gülmüş Market,10809,37.04215,37.34504
Yeşilkent Mh.Kümeevjeri,12748,37.02417,37.439278
Yeşilkent Mh.Market,12714,37.02541,37.432453
Yeşilkent Mh.Çıkışı,12716,37.025185,37.434105
Yeşilköy  Mah.Su Arıtma,12792,36.921635,37.209736
Yeşilvadi Blv.Yürüyüş Parkı,12432,37.035755,37.343124
Yeşilvadi Kapalı Pazar Yeri,12689,37.0343,37.38842
Yeşilvadi Kapalı Pazar Yeri,12690,37.034115,37.388252
Yeşilvadi Polis Mekezi,12691,37.034866,37.39609
Yeşilvadi Polis Merkezi,12692,37.035065,37.39625
Yeşilırmak Cad.,10861,37.04677,37.38711
Yeşilırmak Cad.,10862,37.04672,37.387085
Yeşi̇dere Mah.,11471,36.98101,37.50232
Yeşi̇l Cami̇i̇,11071,37.05986,37.36514
Yeşi̇l Vadi̇ Köprüsü,11884,37.02998,37.377647
Yeşi̇l Vadi̇ Köprüsü,11885,37.02989,37.378036
Yeşi̇l Vadi̇ Parki,11876,37.03047,37.42469
Yeşi̇l Yamaç Si̇tesi̇,11214,37.02729,37.31184
Yeşi̇lce,10614,37.16926,37.2099
Yeşi̇ldere,11859,36.98024,37.49352
Yeşi̇ldere Meydani,12231,36.980965,37.50219
Yeşi̇ldere Mezarlik,11474,36.97989,37.49397
Yeşi̇levler 109 Nolu Sk,11192,37.04322,37.346096
Yeşi̇levler 150  Nolu Cad.,11764,37.04532,37.34795
Yeşi̇levler Akdeni̇z Poli̇kli̇ni̇ği̇,11289,37.03894,37.34665
Yeşi̇levler Akdeni̇z Polokloni̇ği̇,11274,37.03874,37.34598
Yeşi̇levler Cami̇i̇,11273,37.04206,37.3488
Yeşi̇levler Cami̇i̇,11290,37.04187,37.34889
Yeşi̇levler Mobese,11272,37.0434,37.35083
Yeşi̇levler Mobese,11291,37.043785,37.35176
Yeşi̇lkent Başpinar Son Durak,10938,37.18393,37.31715
Yeşi̇lkent Mahallesi̇,12042,37.02718,37.42644
Yeşi̇lkent Mezarligi Son Durak,10923,37.00889,37.41849
Yeşi̇lkent Mezarlik 1,10498,37.0148,37.41422
Yeşi̇lkent Mezarliği 2,10499,37.01489,37.4142
Yeşi̇lköy Mah.,10667,36.9227,37.21095
Yeşi̇lova,10260,37.07785,37.37457
Yeşi̇lova 1,10262,37.07822,37.37603
Yeşi̇lova Kavşagi,11899,37.07732,37.37455
Yeşi̇lsu,10173,37.06301,37.3767
Yeşi̇lvadi̇ Bulvari,12080,37.03708,37.34561
Yeşi̇lvadi̇ Bulvari,12081,37.03658,37.34551
Yeşi̇lvadi̇ Si̇tesi̇,12030,36.99127,37.29705
Yeşi̇lvadi̇ Toki̇,11031,37.03889,37.420013
Yiginli Köyü İ.Ö.Okulu,11592,37.21329,37.24987
Yiginli Mah Sosyal Tesisleri,11594,37.2198,37.24285
Yildiz Mah.,10677,36.88983,37.37603
Yildiz İnşaat,11238,37.03109,37.31708
Yiğit Vilları,14147,36.95137,37.377125
Yoğuntaş Mah.,11482,36.73327,37.37809
Yukari Güneyse,11953,36.83759,37.5367
Yukari Kayabaş,12256,37.306454,37.71819
Yukari Kekli̇ktepe,12248,37.297974,37.624165
Yukari Yeni̇ Köy,12258,37.301086,37.681244
Yukari Çardak,14055,37.140987,37.851116
Yukari İmolar Köyü,11601,37.31885,37.31936
Yukaribayir 30.Nolu Cadde,11935,37.04606,37.36622
Yukaribayir Cami̇i̇,10457,37.04893,37.36683
Yukaribayir Cergi̇bozanlar,11295,37.04624,37.3638
Yukarıbayır Cergibozanlar,10744,37.04701,37.36312
Yukarıbayırcamii,10741,37.05051,37.37195
Yunus Emre Anadolu Lisesi,12417,37.03144,37.383457
Yunus Emre Anadolu Lisesi,12418,37.03173,37.383472
Yunus Emre Parkı,16119,37.011784,37.802704
Yunus Emre Parkı,16120,37.011795,37.8033
Yunus Emre İnşaat,12638,37.06642,37.311768
Yunusemre Mh.,16152,36.99643,37.797504
Yunusemre Taziye Evi,16151,36.996204,37.794746
Yurtbağı,14093,36.86204,38.004597
Yuvacık Dumanlar Mah.1.,12756,37.239346,37.71419
Yuvacık Dumanlar Mah.2.,12757,37.24157,37.71761
Yöreli̇,12239,37.33575,37.593613
Yüksel Altun İnşaat,10960,37.01675,37.32532
Yükselen Kuleler,11739,37.012928,37.340046
Yükseller İnşaat,11818,37.01244,37.34059
Yüzüncü Yıl Parkı,14143,37.0648,37.370728
Yıldırım Beyazıt Cad.,15037,37.181812,36.731403
Yığınlı Konaklı Yol Çatı,12562,37.20973,37.2498
Zafer Cad.,10373,37.072,37.3904
Zafer Düğün Salonu,10745,37.04704,37.35797
Zahide Camii Karşısı,14238,37.05523,37.325195
Zahi̇di̇ye Cami̇i̇,10110,37.05522,37.32569
Zefer Düğün Salonu,10746,37.04694,37.35827
Zeliha Ziylan Kız Anadolu Lisesi,12682,37.002422,37.379185
Zeugma Mozai̇k Müzesi̇,11944,37.07492,37.38413
Zeugma Müzesi̇,10354,37.07598,37.38507
Zeugma Müzesi̇,10957,37.07647,37.38539
Zeuğma Ni̇zi̇p Yolu,16189,37.0201,37.807716
Zeytinciler Pazarı,16029,37.013157,37.791016
Zeyti̇nli̇ Mah.,10689,36.92036,37.38632
Zeyti̇nli̇ Mah.,10690,36.92029,37.38666
Zeyti̇nli̇ Mah.,11431,36.92037,37.38865
Zi̇rve Konaklari,10150,37.07022,37.32172
Zi̇rve Konaklari,10151,37.07003,37.32094
Zi̇ya Gökalp İ.Ö.O,11726,37.0824,37.39427
Zübeyde Hanim Ana Okulu,11102,37.05043,37.34835
Zübeyde Hanim Blv. Hasirci İnşaat,11112,37.06514,37.35608
Zülfi̇kar Mahallesi̇,10604,37.11369,37.18936
Çagdaş Mah.16.Nolu Cadde,10944,37.0362,37.33703
Çagdaş Mah.16.Nolu Cadde,10945,37.03641,37.33729
Çamlica Öğrenci̇ Yurdu,11361,37.10169,37.42534
Çamlica Öğrenci̇ Yurdu,11396,37.10171,37.425694
Çamlitepe F.24/A,11946,37.1319,37.42358
Çamlitepe Mah. Son Durak,10286,37.1292,37.42828
Çamlitepe Mah.F.24/A,10238,37.131985,37.42372
Çamlitepe Mah.Saglik Ocagi,10239,37.132076,37.42081
Çamlitepe Mahallesi̇ Muhtarlik,11722,37.128284,37.416397
Çamlitepe Mahallesi̇ Muhtarlik,11723,37.12948,37.416805
Çamlıbel,14134,37.12231,37.28323
Çamlıca Mah.Tokiler,12627,37.052143,37.379463
Çamlıtepe Mh.Tokiler 1.Nolu Durak,10493,37.134727,37.413754
Çamlıtepe Mh.Tokiler 2Nolu Durak,10494,37.13416,37.41598
Çamlıtepe Mh.Tokiler 3.Nolu Durak,10495,37.13192,37.418137
Çamtepe 2,14250,37.05073,37.30643
Çamtepe 3,14251,37.05089,37.306107
Çamtepe Durak,14040,37.04537,37.303364
Çamtepe Durak,14041,37.0456,37.303062
Çamurlu Köyü,11616,37.30763,37.40137
Çanakçi,11980,37.1164,37.74636
Çankaya Si̇tesi̇,11148,37.02556,37.32064
Çankaya Si̇tesi̇,11156,37.02586,37.321125
Çapali Mah.,10691,36.8586,37.30656
Çardak Mah.,10698,36.79704,37.39506
Çatalsu Mah. 2,10705,36.86029,37.41971
Çatalsu  Mah.1,10704,36.86584,37.42095
Çatalçam,11682,36.78113,37.702473
Çavuşbaşi,11957,36.82951,37.49624
Çaybaşi Mah.,10706,37.01487,37.50749
Çaybaşı Mah.Ak Pınar,12210,37.019173,37.502426
Çaybaşı Mah.Hayvan Pazarı Yolu 1.,12332,37.02004,37.512444
Çaybaşı Mah.Hayvan Pazarı Yolu 2.,12333,37.024918,37.5183
Çaybaşı Mah.Okul,12346,37.0159,37.508606
Çaybaşı Mh.Giriş,12581,37.01675,37.506638
Çaybaşı Mh.Hayvan Pazarı Yolu,12582,37.021496,37.51397
Çaybaşı Mh.Çıkış,12583,37.017803,37.51108
Çaybaşı  Mh.Yüzme Havuzu,12580,37.017975,37.50487
Çaybeyi Mah.,12798,36.790936,37.58107
Çaykuyu 1,11610,37.24458,37.46173
Çaykuyu 2,11611,37.24633,37.46012
Çağ Mutfak,10127,37.0946,37.34125
Çağdaş 12 Nolu Cadde,10813,37.03502,37.33659
Çağdaş 16 Nolu Cadde,10810,37.03752,37.33954
Çağdaş 16 Nolu Cadde,10811,37.03758,37.33973
Çağdaş Mah.12.Nolu Cad. De,10812,37.035057,37.336308
Çağla Si̇tesi̇,11046,37.08809,37.33136
Çağlayan Mah.,10257,37.07562,37.38922
Çağlayan Mah. 1,10266,37.0759,37.38801
Çağlayan Mah. 2,10267,37.0754,37.391
Çağlayan Mah.2,10401,37.07544,37.39088
Çeti̇n Emeç Caddesi̇,10029,37.09215,37.367
Çeti̇nkaya,10324,37.07383,37.36605
Çeti̇nkaya,10334,37.0742,37.36631
Çevi̇k Kuvvet Kavşaği,11141,37.04413,37.32552
Çevi̇k Kuvvet Kavşaği,11162,37.043896,37.325584
Çevreli̇ Mah.,11984,37.03587,37.07615
Çeşme Durak,11163,37.04635,37.32866
Çeşme Duraği,11140,37.04639,37.32832
Çiksorut Cami̇i̇,11526,37.06902,37.39406
Çimenli Mah.,12316,37.287647,37.574707
Çimenli Mah.,12317,37.287487,37.574413
Çimenli Mah.Okul,12784,36.914917,37.18236
Çimko,12457,36.97421,37.449467
Çimko,12458,36.974644,37.449627
Çinar Market,11145,37.02742,37.31437
Çi̇fli̇kköy Mah.1,11988,36.82481,37.79781
Çi̇ftli̇k Köy,11647,36.82597,37.79453
Çi̇ltoprak,12254,37.289394,37.73791
Çi̇menli̇ Mah,10666,36.91449,37.1841
Çobanoglu Yem,12529,37.018276,37.196217
Çocuk Haklari,10302,37.07735,37.35494
Çocuk Hakları,10299,37.07631,37.35535
Çocuk Hst.,10107,37.05814,37.31664
Çocuk Hst. Önü,10060,37.05799,37.31678
Çocuk Poli̇si̇,11075,37.0544,37.35979
Çocuk Poli̇si̇,11105,37.05415,37.35864
Çubukdi̇ken Mah.,10631,37.03126,37.0424
Çörekli̇,11593,36.94312,37.17633
Çözüm Kulak Burun Boğaz Merkezi̇,10410,37.06908,37.36778
Çınarlı Sitesi,12292,37.066845,37.322857
Ö. Asim Aksoy İ.Ö.O,11007,37.0902,37.33036
Ö.Asim Aksoy 1 Güneş Apt,11034,37.06922,37.3581
Ögümsögüt Mah.1,10448,37.11736,37.27799
Ögümsögüt Mah.3,12187,37.114655,37.278053
Ögümsögüt Mah.4,12188,37.112938,37.27695
Ömer Asim Aksoy İ.Ö.O 1,11736,37.08921,37.33155
Ömer Asim Aksoy İ.Ö.O 2,11047,37.09073,37.32995
Öncüler Mah.,12667,36.780422,37.849598
Önder Bi̇rli̇k Si̇tesi̇,11001,37.10079,37.32075
Önder Bi̇rli̇k Si̇tesi̇,11002,37.10478,37.32185
Önder Bi̇rli̇k Si̇tesi̇,11052,37.10492,37.32182
Önder Pastanesi̇,11068,37.06618,37.35992
Önder Pastanesi̇,11111,37.06655,37.36044
Övündük,11635,37.21284,37.43327
Övündük Yol Çatı,12452,37.192837,37.42727
Övündük Yol Çatı,12453,37.19259,37.42777
Öz Fatih Sürücü Kursu,10032,37.08416,37.36109
Öz Fatih Sürücü Kursu,10130,37.08368,37.36088
Öz Sabuncuoğlu Yurdu,11288,37.0387,37.34255
Öz Yurt,14053,37.108418,37.78342
Özaslan Okullari,10837,37.05254,37.31444
Özaslan Okullari,10838,37.05188,37.31415
Özdemi̇r Bey Caddesi̇,12110,37.03966,37.37953
Özdemi̇r Bey Caddesi̇ Kavşak,10908,37.03412,37.37803
Özdemi̇r Bey Caddesi̇ Kavşak,10909,37.03431,37.37773
Özdemi̇rbey Cad 2,14006,37.023533,37.377728
Özdemi̇rbey Cad.,10999,37.03973,37.3798
Özdemi̇rbey Cad. 1,11363,37.05141,37.380375
Özdemi̇rbey Cad. 2,10593,37.045395,37.380688
Özdemi̇rbey Cad. Şehi̇tler Cami̇i̇,10594,37.04522,37.381096
Özdemi̇rbey Cad.1,14005,37.02356,37.377193
Özen Helva,10220,37.0562,37.39944
Özsöyler İnşaat,12380,37.02055,37.369625
Öğretmen Evleri̇,11131,37.05884,37.35401
Öğretmen Evleri̇,11171,37.05847,37.35286
Öğüm Söğüt Erikçe Ormanı,14085,37.118473,37.286854
Öğüm Söğüt Si̇tesi̇,10092,37.01614,37.33014
Öğümsöğüt,14153,37.007095,37.34175
Öğümsöğüt Mah Mezarlık,12915,37.117485,37.28187
Öğümsöğüt Si̇tesi̇,10085,37.01646,37.33016
Ülkerli Mh. Son Durak,12715,37.21521,37.237995
Ülkerli̇ Mh.Meydan,11595,37.220554,37.240444
Ümmü Gülsüm Öğrenci̇ Yurdu,14002,37.04329,37.311333
Ümmü Gülsüm Öğrenci̇ Yurdu 2,14003,37.04247,37.3128
Ünaldi Postahanesi̇,10221,37.05512,37.40249
Ünaldi Ptt,11714,37.05532,37.40241
Üni̇versi̇te Blv. Tip Fakültesi̇ Hst.,10102,37.03995,37.3217
Üni̇versi̇te Blv. Tip Fakültesi̇ Önü,10064,37.039917,37.32134
Üni̇versi̇te Postahane Önü,10502,37.03318,37.31646
Üni̇versi̇te Önü,10503,37.032894,37.315723
Ünsal Ören Anadolu Lisesi,16149,36.997826,37.791664
Ünsal Ören Anadolu Lisesi,16150,36.997906,37.79198
Üç Göl,12252,37.24657,37.688282
Üçkubbe,11966,36.72028,37.57124
Üçoklar Mah.,10224,37.05054,37.40437
İbni Sina Mah. Kavşak,12632,37.022186,37.3858
İbni Sina Mah.Kavşak,12631,37.022366,37.386112
İbni Sina Mah.Rampa,12629,37.023697,37.382168
İbni Sina Mah.Rampa,12630,37.023445,37.382103
İbni̇ Si̇na,13001,37.01544,37.383514
İbni̇ Si̇na,13046,37.015457,37.383842
İbni̇ Si̇na Günsev Si̇tesi̇,10912,37.01746,37.3762
İbni̇ Si̇na Günsev Si̇tesi̇,10913,37.01705,37.376465
İbni̇si̇na Mah.,12007,37.01931,37.37899
İbni̇si̇na Mah.,12008,37.019638,37.37893
İbni̇si̇na Mah.1,11317,37.01524,37.37905
İbni̇si̇na Mah.2,11991,37.015255,37.38274
İbni̇si̇na Mah.3,11911,37.015553,37.382393
İbni̇si̇na Mah.4,11316,37.01553,37.378643
İbrahim Kaplan İnşaat,12610,36.986443,37.29373
İbrahi̇mli̇ Cergi̇bozanlar,11062,37.07294,37.33872
İbrahi̇mli̇ Merkez,13038,37.07953,37.332325
İbrahi̇mli̇ Merkez,13039,37.078175,37.33157
İbrahi̇mli̇ Son Durak,10907,37.08573,37.32548
İbrahi̇mşehi̇r,11680,37.06888,37.63241
İconova,10835,37.05348,37.3203
İki̇zce Köyü,11615,36.86061,37.77425
İki̇zkuyu,10995,36.87724,37.49604
İkra Si̇tesi̇,12095,37.12659,37.41073
İkra Si̇tesi̇,12999,37.105568,37.38796
İl Groos Market 1.,12510,37.10385,37.41594
İl Groos Market 2.,12511,37.10395,37.415714
İmam Gazali̇ Cami̇i̇,12169,37.05013,37.417126
İmam Gazali̇ Cami̇i̇,12170,37.050102,37.417217
İmam Hati̇p Li̇sesi̇,10200,37.04265,37.43287
İmam Hati̇p Li̇sesi̇,10234,37.04265,37.43279
İmam Çoban İ.Ö.O,10506,37.11486,37.39242
İmam Çoban İ.Ö.O,10507,37.11512,37.39256
İmam Çoban İ.Ö.O.,12199,37.11473,37.38997
İmam Çoban İ.Ö.O.,12200,37.114746,37.389908
İmamazam Cami̇i̇,11903,37.07341,37.42188
İmkb Anadolu Li̇sesi̇,11796,37.02449,37.32257
İmkb Anadolu Li̇sesi̇,11797,37.0243,37.32325
İmza İnşaat,12287,37.04967,37.4324
İncesu Akcaburç Yolu 2,12708,37.228287,37.29982
İncesu Akcaburçyolu 1.,12707,37.225273,37.297295
İncesu Akcaburçyolu 3,12709,37.23067,37.30095
İncesu Köyü,11597,37.21818,37.29002
İncesu Mahallesi Camii,12644,37.220303,37.292362
İncesu Mahallesi Giriş,12566,37.21545,37.28413
İncesu Mahallesi Giriş,12567,37.21569,37.284542
İncesu Mh. Köprü,12685,37.232662,37.307198
İncesu Mh.Küme Evler,12706,37.212273,37.276455
İncesu Çıkış,12995,37.22073,37.292316
İnceyol Mah.,10487,36.80487,37.46394
İncilikaya Kavşak,10865,37.05153,37.43601
İncilikaya Kavşak,10866,37.05159,37.43641
İncilikaya Mah.2.Nolu Cad.,12460,37.050934,37.43914
İnci̇ Si̇tesi̇,11064,37.07745,37.3433
İnci̇ Si̇tesi̇,11116,37.07751,37.34311
İnci̇li̇kaya,10199,37.04201,37.4309
İnci̇li̇kaya 37002 Nolu Cad.,10232,37.04851,37.44311
İnci̇li̇kaya 4 Nolu Cadde,11190,37.04744,37.44025
İnci̇li̇kaya Sağlik Ocaği,10231,37.05014,37.44206
İnci̇li̇kaya Taksi̇,11191,37.044872,37.435635
İnci̇li̇kaya Toki̇,11472,37.041508,37.4316
İnci̇li̇kaya Toki̇,11473,37.041664,37.431217
İnci̇li̇kaya Toki̇,11704,37.04131,37.43372
İnkilap,11965,36.73565,37.56225
İnkılâp I.Õ.Okulu,10971,37.0533,37.38352
İpek Yolu,10358,37.074688,37.40697
İpekevler,11247,37.00742,37.34116
İpekevler 70 Nolu Sk.,11855,37.007057,37.335487
İpekyolu Atatürk Spor Merkezi̇,11502,37.07998,37.36572
İpekyolu Medi̇kal Park,11511,37.0772,37.36991
İpra Gaz Tüp Dolum Tesisleri,12805,37.130295,37.39372
İsabet Okulları,12816,36.96654,37.37111
İsabet Okulları,12817,36.966606,37.37152
İslahiye 15,15515,37.013733,36.623707
İslahiye 19,15519,37.020187,36.628586
İslahiye 20,15520,37.024826,36.630924
İslahiye 21,15521,37.02724,36.632294
İslahiye Yeni Mh 18,15518,37.017757,36.62674
İslahiye Üniversite 23,15523,37.05151,36.62581
İslahi̇ye 13 İlk Okulu,15536,37.035767,36.640854
İslahi̇ye 2,15502,36.994217,36.622417
İslahi̇ye 3,15503,36.997173,36.622665
İslahi̇ye 37,15535,37.036488,36.639465
İslahi̇ye 39,15537,37.034332,36.643353
İslahi̇ye Antakya Yolu 16,15516,37.04025,36.63257
İslahi̇ye Beyler Mah. Cami̇i̇ 40,15538,37.03356,36.639153
İslahi̇ye Beyler Mah. Gi̇ri̇ş,15539,37.03327,36.63661
İslahi̇ye Devlet Hastanesi̇ 22,15522,37.04529,36.629715
İslahi̇ye Devlet Hastanesi̇ 35,15517,37.044792,36.629623
İslahi̇ye Fevzi̇ Paşa,15528,37.09985,36.64553
İslahi̇ye Fevzi̇ Paşa,15529,37.10005,36.64838
İslahi̇ye Fevzi̇ Paşa  2 Etap,15530,37.097584,36.650475
İslahi̇ye Fevzi̇ Paşa  Deprem Evleri̇,15531,37.095966,36.64311
İslahi̇ye Fevzi̇ Paşa  Toki̇,15534,37.084408,36.63875
İslahi̇ye Fevzi̇ Paşa Toki̇,15533,37.08464,36.64087
İslahi̇ye Spor Salonu,15525,37.063038,36.618935
İslahi̇ye Türk Bahçe,15527,37.07157,36.622723
İslahi̇ye Türk Bahçe Toki̇ler,15526,37.06632,36.619373
İslahi̇ye Yüzme Havuzu,60049,37.025425,36.64458
İslahi̇ye Üni̇versi̇te 24,15524,37.045273,36.61451
İslam Bilim Teknoloji Ünüversitesi Kavşak,12612,36.979412,37.305744
İslam Bilim Teknoloji Ünüversitesi Kavşak,12613,36.97969,37.30562
İslim Marufoglu Okulu,16108,37.02414,37.7853
İstasyon Meydani,11224,37.07285,37.38114
İsti̇klal 12.Nolu Cad.Kesi̇şi̇m,10799,37.04932,37.35714
İsti̇klal 33 Nolu Sk.,10747,37.04903,37.3569
İsti̇klal 33 Nolu Sk.,10748,37.04885,37.35683
İsti̇klal 86.Nolu Cad.1,10800,37.04622,37.35371
İsti̇klal 86.Nolu Cad.2,10801,37.04617,37.35371
İsti̇klal 86.Nolu Cad.3,10802,37.04585,37.35162
İsti̇klal 86.Nolu Cad.4,10803,37.04581,37.35117
İsti̇klal Düğün Salonu,11078,37.05075,37.3494
İtfaiye,16117,37.01419,37.797234
İtfaiye,16118,37.013844,37.797176
İş Bankası,16116,37.010403,37.79061
Ş.Fahri̇ Şahi̇n Kont. Ami̇rli̇ği̇,11232,37.07121,37.35013
Ş.Kami̇l Park Bahçeler,11355,37.0895,37.41033
Ş.Karayilan İ.Ö.O,10460,37.05244,37.37425
Ş.Serkan Peri̇şan Cad.,10749,37.046883,37.355324
Ş.Serkan Peri̇şan Cad.,10750,37.04685,37.355392
Şafak Kent Si̇tesi̇,10368,37.0935,37.42951
Şafak Market,11280,37.04201,37.33507
Şafak Market,11283,37.04215,37.33601
Şahanlar Apartmanı,10961,37.01683,37.32208
Şahinbey Anadolu Lisesi,12696,37.035748,37.40471
Şahinbey Anadolu  Lisesi,12695,37.035446,37.404987
Şahinbey Asfalt Şantiyesi,12325,36.999836,37.38591
Şahinbey Mülk Mah.Mezarlık,12907,36.91026,37.2053
Şahinbey Parkı,12395,37.021797,37.33438
Şahinbey Spor Salonu,12391,37.021435,37.34565
Şahinbey Spor Salonu,12764,37.021084,37.34548
Şahi̇n Bey Mülk Mah.,10665,36.90803,37.20411
Şahi̇nbey Köy Pazari,11157,37.02603,37.31791
Şahi̇nbey Mülk 1,10688,36.90799,37.20368
Şahi̇nbey Mülk 2,10994,36.90602,37.20452
Şahi̇nbey Mülk 3,10993,36.90408,37.20483
Şahi̇nbey Parki,11151,37.024815,37.33032
Şahi̇nbey Parki,11153,37.02497,37.3301
Şahi̇nbey Parki,13009,37.025528,37.33432
Şahi̇nbey Parki,13051,37.025528,37.33432
Şahi̇nbey Poli̇s Merkezi̇,11137,37.05196,37.3351
Şahi̇nbey Poli̇s Merkezi̇,11166,37.05177,37.3353
Şahi̇nler Apt.,10552,37.021847,37.326065
Şahi̇nler Si̇tesi̇,10542,37.01573,37.32779
Şahi̇nler Si̇tesi̇,10543,37.01586,37.32749
Şahi̇ntepe Mah. 133386 Sk.,10090,37.01449,37.33401
Şahi̇ntepe Mah. 133390 Nolu Cad.,10086,37.01394,37.33126
Şahi̇ntepe Mah. 133390 Sk.,10091,37.01424,37.33146
Şahi̇ntepe Mah. 133392 Cad.,10093,37.01722,37.33327
Şahi̇ntepe Mah. 133397 Sk.,10094,37.01754,37.33649
Şahi̇ntepe Mh. 133392 Nolu Sk.,10084,37.01726,37.3335
Şahi̇ntepe Türk Telekom Li̇sesi̇,10089,37.01468,37.33664
Şahveli̇ Mah. 2,10326,37.057,37.37362
Şahveli̇ Mah.1,10332,37.05708,37.37432
Şanlidere Cad.,11304,37.043,37.39845
Şanlidere Cad. 1,11259,37.04307,37.39884
Şanlidere Cad.2,11260,37.04314,37.39647
Şanlidere Caddesi̇,11866,37.04404,37.40498
Şanlidere Caddesi̇,11867,37.0438,37.40443
Şanlidere Caddesi̇ Kavşak,11265,37.04305,37.39651
Şanlı 11.Ap.,12588,37.018295,37.32761
Şehir Hastanesi,12818,37.018147,37.38648
Şehirgösteren Üst Geçit,12789,37.09925,37.333603
Şehirgösteren Üst Geçit,12823,37.098064,37.336246
Şehit Binbaşı Arslan Kulaksıs Blv.,12393,37.023033,37.34557
Şehit Binbaşı Arslan Kulaksız Caddesi,12375,37.019802,37.35673
Şehit Polis Ufuk Bozgeyik Parkı,16006,37.002407,37.802876
Şehit Polis Ufuk Bozgeyik Parkı,16007,37.002453,37.802853
Şehit Serdar Gören Orta Okulu,12693,37.035378,37.40006
Şehit Serdar Gören Orta Okulu,12694,37.03555,37.39982
Şehitkamil Fenişleri.,11839,37.093037,37.413773
Şehitkamil Nikah Salonu,11788,37.095284,37.391685
Şehitkamil Nikah Salonu,11793,37.095303,37.391376
Şehitler Parkı,16147,37.00213,37.79009
Şehitler Parkı,16148,37.000565,37.790688
Şehi̇r Hastanesi̇,12270,37.01807,37.386833
Şehi̇r Hastanesi̇,12945,37.016773,37.38502
Şehi̇r Hastanesi̇ 2,12946,37.016323,37.38526
Şehi̇rgösteren Mah. 20 Nolu Sk,11868,37.10361,37.32721
Şehi̇rgösteren Mah. 20 Nolu Sk,11869,37.10343,37.3274
Şehi̇rgösteren Mah. Vi̇llalari,11051,37.1059,37.32645
Şehi̇rgösteren Vi̇llalari,11003,37.10562,37.32644
Şehi̇rgösteren Vi̇llalari,11695,37.110302,37.32713
Şehi̇rgösteren Vi̇llalari,11696,37.10843,37.32778
Şehi̇t Bi̇nbaşi Arslan Kulaksiz Parki,11998,37.0242,37.34201
Şehi̇t Emre Bakirci Parki,10553,37.023777,37.326935
Şehi̇t Enes Kaya Orta Okul,10028,37.09511,37.37133
Şehi̇t Fahri̇ Şahi̇n Kont. Ami̇rli̇ği̇,11218,37.07106,37.35017
Şehi̇t Pi̇de Cad.,11481,36.7552,37.34661
Şehi̇t Ömer Faruk Polat Cad.,12045,37.04934,37.39847
Şehi̇t Ömer Faruk Polat Cad.1,12046,37.0492,37.3981
Şehi̇t Ömer Harun Demi̇r İmam Hati̇b Li̇sesi̇,10894,37.091553,37.33882
Şehi̇tkami̇l Beledi̇yesi̇,10177,37.07179,37.3787
Şehi̇tkami̇l Beledi̇yesi̇,11225,37.07209,37.37754
Şehi̇tkami̇l Devlet Hastanesi̇,10927,37.09194,37.36488
Şehi̇tkami̇l Devlet Hastanesi̇,10932,37.0921,37.36455
Şehi̇tkami̇l Devlet Hst.,10030,37.08916,37.364548
Şehi̇tkami̇l Devlet Hst.,10132,37.089073,37.364666
Şehi̇tkami̇l Fen İşleri̇,11888,37.09329,37.41429
Şehi̇tkami̇l Gida Bankasi,10186,37.06509,37.39851
Şehi̇tkami̇l Gida Bankasi,10581,37.065285,37.398506
Şehi̇tkami̇l Konutlari,11000,37.07194,37.42096
Şehi̇tkami̇l Konutlari,11897,37.07189,37.42106
Şehi̇tkami̇l Kültür Merkezi̇,10322,37.08067,37.35993
Şehi̇tkami̇l Kültür Merkezi̇,10336,37.08052,37.36051
Şehi̇tkami̇l Maki̇na Sanayi̇,10378,37.07071,37.38475
Şehi̇tkami̇l Park Bahçeler,11344,37.0903,37.41087
Şehi̇tkami̇l İ.Ö.O,11076,37.05378,37.35568
Şehi̇tkami̇l İ.Ö.O,11104,37.05362,37.35547
Şehi̇tler Caddesi̇,10167,37.05747,37.39244
Şehi̇tler Cami̇i̇ Karşisi,11836,37.04651,37.42423
Şehi̇tler Cami̇i̇ Önü,11837,37.04626,37.42406
Şehi̇tler Parki,10415,37.05763,37.39008
Şehreküstü,10416,37.056995,37.392
Şehreküstü İtfai̇yesi̇,10166,37.05814,37.39482
Şehreküstü İtfai̇yesi̇,10183,37.05795,37.39502
Şehri Orhan Sitesi,12633,37.019966,37.38773
Şehri Orhan Sitesi,12634,37.019753,37.387848
Şelale Park,11146,37.02635,37.315044
Şelale Park,12300,37.026646,37.314888
Şenli̇k Köyü,11645,36.82512,37.82224
Şenli̇kçe,12242,37.330074,37.69889
Şenyurt Cad 3.,10969,37.05544,37.38322
Şenyurt Cad 4.,10970,37.05494,37.38353
Şenyurt Cad.1,10967,37.056957,37.3828
Şenyurt Cad.2,10968,37.05699,37.38288
Şeyh Fetullah Parki,10168,37.05834,37.39074
Şeyh Şami̇l Cami̇i̇,12063,37.07054,37.40312
Şhell Petrol,10848,37.042274,37.424603
Şht.Ejder Yılmaz Sok.,12765,37.064117,37.40144
Şihcan,10171,37.058113,37.382565
Şihcan,10412,37.05776,37.38219
Şihlar Mah.2,11440,36.90196,37.47927
Şirin Evler Yükselen Konutlar,14015,37.05453,37.421238
Şirinevler Orman,12162,37.06071,37.420082
Şi̇fa Eczanesi̇,11371,37.03618,37.36282
Şi̇fa Eczanesi̇,11384,37.0361,37.36266
Şi̇rehani,10170,37.06017,37.38577
Şi̇ri̇n Evler,10558,37.06249,37.41574
Şi̇ri̇n Evler 82. Nolu Cad.,14013,37.05642,37.42222
Şi̇ri̇n Evler Orman,12943,37.058357,37.422035
Şi̇ri̇n Evler Yükselen Bi̇nalar 2,14037,37.05439,37.421127
Şi̇ri̇nevler,10123,37.065815,37.41756
Şi̇ri̇nevler,10255,37.06633,37.417168
Şi̇ri̇nevler 1,10192,37.06465,37.41801
Şi̇ri̇nevler 2,10193,37.0618,37.41946
Şi̇ri̇nevler 82 Nolu Cad.,14014,37.056236,37.421555
Şi̇ri̇nevler Abdulkadi̇r Yüksel Devlet Hst.2,12993,37.058037,37.418518
Şi̇ri̇nevler Toki̇,11801,37.05992,37.41958
Şi̇ri̇ngül Si̇tesi̇,12092,37.13132,37.40237
Şi̇ri̇ngül Si̇tesi̇,12093,37.13143,37.40237
Şi̇ri̇ntepe Öğrenci̇ Yurdu,11143,37.03048,37.31881
Şi̇ri̇ntepe Öğrenci̇ Yurdu,11160,37.02921,37.31786
Şoför Ali̇ Cad. 1,10391,37.07995,37.38286
Şoför Ali̇ Cad. 1,10729,37.0873,37.38018
Şoför Ali̇ Cad. 2,10392,37.0787,37.38325
Şoför Ali̇ Cad. 2,10730,37.08716,37.38023
Şoför Ali̇ Cad. 4,10732,37.083385,37.38153
Şoförler Odasi,10261,37.07327,37.37242
Şıh Mehmet Parkı,12490,37.03144,37.32903
Şıh Mehmet Parkı,12491,37.031227,37.329197
Şıhlar Mah.1,11438,36.90178,37.47924
