stop_name,stop_code,stop_id,stop_lat,stop_lon
Arpheuilles-Saint-Priest-Arpheuilles Croix de Fer-Arpheuilles St P. Croix de Fer,ASPCDFE1,1703060,46.228374,2.663457
Arpheuilles-Saint-Priest-Arpheuilles Croix de Fer-Croix de Fer,ASPCDFE2,1703191,46.228443,2.663465
Arpheuilles-Saint-Priest-Ecole Arpheuilles-Arpheuilles St P. Ecole,ASPECOL1,1703097,46.22421,2.67841
Arpheuilles-Saint-Priest-Ecole Arpheuilles-Arpheuilles St P. Ecole,ASPECOL2,1703089,46.224186,2.678492
Arpheuilles-Saint-Priest-Eglise-Arpheuilles St Priest Pl. Eglise,ASPEGLI2,1703171,46.224277,2.678384
Arpheuilles-Saint-Priest-Eglise-Arpheuilles St Priest Pl.Eglise,ASPEGLI1,1703156,46.224426,2.678393
Arpheuilles-Saint-Priest-Montrobert-Arpheuilles St P. Montrobert,ASPMONT1,1703079,46.24801,2.642194
Arpheuilles-Saint-Priest-Montrobert-Arpheuilles St P. Montrobert,ASPMONT2,1703162,46.24805,2.642396
Arpheuilles-Saint-Priest-Ranciat-Ranciat Arpheuilles,ASPRANC1,1703115,46.217697,2.648335
Domérat-Albert Poncet-Albert Poncet,DOMAPON1,1702812,46.36166,2.532772
Domérat-Albert Poncet-Albert Poncet,DOMAPON2,1702887,46.36174,2.533046
Domérat-Allende-Domerat Allende,DOMALLE1,1702934,46.367313,2.531034
Domérat-Bacchus-Bacchus,DOMPBAC1,1702920,46.360935,2.535682
Domérat-Bel Air-Bel Air,MONBAIR1,1703072,46.36006,2.580501
Domérat-Bel Air-Bel Air,MONBAIR2,1703123,46.36014,2.580467
Domérat-Bressolles-Bressolles,DOMBRES1,1702797,46.364906,2.529521
Domérat-Bressolles-Bressolles,DOMBRES2,1702916,46.365005,2.529551
Domérat-Brignat-Brignat,DOMBRIG1,1703090,46.360363,2.573268
Domérat-Champanier-Champanier,DOMCHAM1,1702888,46.35999,2.541776
Domérat-Champanier-Champanier,DOMCHAM2,1702777,46.359913,2.541736
Domérat-Chateaugay-Chateaugay,DOMCHAG1,1702826,46.36946,2.571687
Domérat-Chateaugay-Chateaugay,DOMCHAG2,1702960,46.36959,2.572065
Domérat-Cheveche-Cheveche (ZAC 2),DOMZAC21,1702962,46.367584,2.565992
Domérat-Cheveche-Cheveche (ZAC 2),DOMZAC22,1702891,46.36747,2.565934
Domérat-Cimetiere Nord-Cimetiere Nord,DOMCNOR1,1702866,46.3688,2.573655
Domérat-Cimetiere Nord-Cimetiere Nord,DOMCNOR2,1702778,46.368156,2.574185
Domérat-Clairembois-Clairembois,DOMCLAI3,1703163,46.358227,2.553827
Domérat-Clairembois-Clairembois,DOMCLAI4,1703154,46.35811,2.554007
Domérat-College Louis Aragon-COLLeGE LOUIS ARAGON,DOMCLAR1,1703103,46.36274,2.532703
Domérat-Cote Crevant-Cote de Crevant,DOMCCRE1,1702978,46.366947,2.515622
Domérat-Cote Rouge-Cote Rouge,DOMCROU1,1702759,46.36517,2.577464
Domérat-Cote Rouge-Cote Rouge,DOMCROU2,1702798,46.365566,2.576903
Domérat-Coupances-Coupances,DOMCOUP1,1702917,46.35796,2.530812
Domérat-Coupances-Coupances,DOMCOUP2,1702779,46.358646,2.530525
Domérat-Couraud-Couraud,DOMCOUR1,1702889,46.346375,2.549209
Domérat-Couraud-Couraud,DOMCOUR2,1702845,46.346455,2.549295
Domérat-Crevant Bourg-Crevant Bourg,DOMCBOU1,1702935,46.367756,2.521816
Domérat-Crevant Bourg-Crevant Bourg,DOMCBOU2,1702844,46.367798,2.521853
Domérat-Cros-Le Cros,DOMCROS1,1703061,46.363342,2.570747
Domérat-Dr Chalais-Dr Chalais,DOMDCHA1,1702961,46.3418,2.556137
Domérat-Dr Chalais-Dr Chalais,DOMDCHA2,1702979,46.341743,2.556308
Domérat-Eugene Leroy-Eugene Leroy,DOMEROY1,1703104,46.354565,2.51055
Domérat-Eugene Leroy-Eugene Leroy,DOMEROY2,1703193,46.354588,2.510688
Domérat-F.Mitterrand-Francois Mitterrand,DOMFMIT1,1702827,46.35667,2.534291
Domérat-F.Mitterrand-Francois Mitterrand,DOMFMIT2,1702997,46.356766,2.533944
Domérat-Fosse-Fosse,DOMFOSS1,1703042,46.37843,2.518404
Domérat-Fosse-Fosse,DOMFOSS2,1703111,46.378387,2.518484
Domérat-Gandoux-LES GANDOUX,DOMGAND1,1703135,46.37533,2.562305
Domérat-Gare-Gare (Domerat),DOMGARE1,1702726,46.351234,2.540676
Domérat-Gare-Gare (Domerat),DOMGARE2,1702998,46.35108,2.540896
Domérat-Givrette-Givrette,DOMGIVR1,1703035,46.380455,2.544856
Domérat-Guillaumette-Guillaumette,DOMGUIL1,1703136,46.358864,2.560612
Domérat-Guillaumin-Guillaumin,DOMGUIM1,1702867,46.362473,2.535775
Domérat-Hibou-Hibou (ZAC),DOMZAC1,1703000,46.36763,2.568614
Domérat-Hibou-Hibou (ZAC),DOMZAC2,1702937,46.367172,2.568455
Domérat-J.Desgranges-Jean Desgranges,DOMJDES1,1702980,46.366035,2.561007
Domérat-J.Desgranges-Jean Desgranges,DOMJDES2,1702918,46.366207,2.561465
Domérat-Jean Jaures-Jean Jaures,DOMJJAU1,1702890,46.356354,2.537802
Domérat-Jean Jaures-Jean Jaures,DOMJJAU2,1702846,46.35641,2.537859
Domérat-Jean Mathe-Jean Mathe,DOMJMAT1,1703036,46.357304,2.57795
Domérat-Jean Mathe-Jean Mathe,DOMJMAT2,1703043,46.357246,2.577914
Domérat-Jean Moulin-Jean Moulin,DOMJMOU1,1703098,46.36489,2.566736
Domérat-Lac-Le Lac,DOMLAC1,1703117,46.373028,2.516699
Domérat-Lac-Le Lac,DOMLAC2,1703051,46.373013,2.516714
Domérat-Lelievre-Lelievre,MONLIEV1,1703008,46.372375,2.587919
Domérat-Lelievre-Lelievre,MONLIEV2,1702833,46.37228,2.587831
Domérat-Liberation-Liberation,DOMLIBE2,1703196,46.351776,2.530718
Domérat-Malicorne-Malicorne,DOMMALI1,1703082,46.36237,2.564215
Domérat-Malicorne-Malicorne,DOMMALI2,1703210,46.362137,2.564236
Domérat-Martyrs-Martyrs,DOMMART1,1702999,46.338207,2.569284
Domérat-Martyrs-Martyrs,DOMMART2,1702919,46.338116,2.569505
Domérat-Mathe Croizat-Mathe Croizat,DOMMCRO1,1703118,46.362167,2.58065
Domérat-Mathe Croizat-Mathe Croizat,DOMMCRO2,1703045,46.36133,2.581242
Domérat-Merles-Merles,MONMERL1,1702853,46.338707,2.573669
Domérat-Merles-Merles,MONMERL2,1702734,46.339027,2.572907
Domérat-Montais-Montais,DOMMONT1,1702981,46.36133,2.582352
Domérat-Montais-Montais,DOMMONT2,1702799,46.361282,2.582378
Domérat-Myosotis-Myosotis,DOMMYOS1,1703055,46.346786,2.568169
Domérat-Perelle-La Perelle,DOMLPER1,1703044,46.37597,2.51548
Domérat-Perelle-La Perelle,DOMLPER2,1703081,46.376106,2.515477
Domérat-Prunet-Prunet,DOMPHAU1,1703119,46.35296,2.517336
Domérat-Prunet-Prunet Haut,DOMPHAU2,1703182,46.352913,2.51737
Domérat-Republique-Republique,DOMREPU1,1702921,46.348312,2.543835
Domérat-Republique-Republique,DOMREPU2,1702982,46.34841,2.543843
Domérat-Ricros-Ricros Bourg,DOMRICR1,1703091,46.386993,2.522749
Domérat-Ricros-Ricros Bourg,DOMRICR2,1703068,46.386986,2.522845
Domérat-Ricros-Ricros Ecole,DOMRIEC1,1703069,46.384407,2.521302
Domérat-Ricros-Ricros Ecole,DOMRIEC2,1703092,46.38446,2.521403
Domérat-Rimords-Les Rimords,DOMRIMO1,1702780,46.343822,2.553592
Domérat-Rimords-Les Rimords,DOMRIMO2,1702936,46.344093,2.553444
Domérat-Route de Vignoux-ROUTE DE VIGNOUX,DOMRVIG1,1703070,46.35809,2.512307
Domérat-Route de Vignoux-ROUTE DE VIGNOUX,DOMRVIG2,1703056,46.35812,2.51247
Domérat-Rue de la Brande-Rue de la Brande,DOMRBRA1,1703157,46.34437,2.52791
Domérat-Rue de la Brande-Rue de la Brande,DOMRBRA2,1703197,46.344524,2.52825
Domérat-Terre Neuve-Terre Neuve,DOMTNEU1,1702781,46.339336,2.561064
Domérat-Terre Neuve-Terre Neuve,DOMTNEU2,1702800,46.339737,2.559746
Domérat-Triolet-Triolet,DESETRI2,1702864,46.367283,2.533626
Domérat-Vignoux-VIGNOUX,DOMVIGN1,1703052,46.35936,2.51514
Domérat-Vignoux-VIGNOUX,DOMVIGN2,1703128,46.359425,2.515089
Domérat-Villars-Villars,DOMVILL1,1703037,46.35388,2.576508
Domérat-Villars-Villars,DOMVILL2,1703164,46.354218,2.576148
Désertines-Brunet-Brunet,DESBRUN1,1702913,46.350674,2.6199
Désertines-Brunet-Brunet,DESBRUN2,1702958,46.351105,2.619962
Désertines-Clinique Saint-Francois-Clinique Saint-Francois,MONTROU1,1702953,46.34518,2.618761
Désertines-Clinique Saint-Francois-Clinique Saint-Francois,MONTROU2,1702907,46.34523,2.618961
Désertines-College Marie Curie-College Marie Curie,DESCOLL1,1702725,46.34833,2.62001
Désertines-College Marie Curie-College Marie Curie,DESCOLL2,1702994,46.34824,2.619874
Désertines-College Marie Curie-College Marie Curie,DESCOLL3,1703189,46.347588,2.618259
Désertines-Daru-Daru,DESDARU1,1702995,46.356415,2.615839
Désertines-Daru-Daru,DESDARU2,1702863,46.356674,2.615917
Désertines-Desertines Mairie-Desertines Mairie,DESMAIR1,1702885,46.35561,2.618245
Désertines-Desertines Mairie-Desertines Mairie,DESMAIR2,1702996,46.355667,2.618474
Désertines-Grevieres-Grevieres,DESGREV1,1702914,46.362484,2.61985
Désertines-Grevieres-Grevieres,DESGREV2,1702865,46.362484,2.619678
Désertines-H.Barbusse-Henri Barbusse,DESBARB1,1702932,46.34548,2.622116
Désertines-H.Barbusse-Henri Barbusse,DESBARB2,1702957,46.34562,2.622747
Désertines-Marmignolles-Marmignolles,DESMARM1,1702959,46.36426,2.62103
Désertines-Marmignolles-Marmignolles,DESMARM2,1702743,46.36468,2.62114
Désertines-Petit Vernet-Petit Vernet,DESPVER1,1703017,46.367985,2.623402
Désertines-Petit Vernet-Petit Vernet,DESPVER2,1702886,46.36787,2.62323
Désertines-Soalhat-Soalhat,DESPSOA1,1702915,46.354576,2.622485
Désertines-Soalhat-Soalhat,DESPSOA2,1702933,46.35412,2.622657
Désertines-Stade-Stade,DESSTAD1,1703018,46.359104,2.617615
Désertines-Stade-Stade,DESSTAD2,1702843,46.359104,2.6175
La Petite-Marche-Ecole la Petite Marche-La Petite Marche Ecole,LPMECOL1,1703093,46.19276,2.571
La Petite-Marche-Eglise la Pe-La Petite Marche Eglise,LPMEGLI1,1703046,46.19466,2.572492
La Petite-Marche-Eglise la Pe-La Petite Marche Eglise,LPMEGLI2,1703057,46.194603,2.572374
Lavault-Sainte-Anne-Beaurivage-Beaurivage,LSABEAU1,1702963,46.320084,2.598306
Lavault-Sainte-Anne-Beaurivage-Beaurivage,LSABEAU2,1703047,46.320053,2.59833
Lavault-Sainte-Anne-Chateaubrun-Chateaubrun,LSACHAB1,1702938,46.31498,2.610823
Lavault-Sainte-Anne-Chemin de Girone-Lavault Ste Anne Che,LSACGIR1,1703165,46.299892,2.606353
Lavault-Sainte-Anne-Chemin de Girone-Lavault Ste Anne Che,LSACGIR2,1703099,46.299953,2.606311
Lavault-Sainte-Anne-Le petit Cougour-LE PETIT COUGOUR,LIGPCOU1,1703105,46.30065,2.587389
Lavault-Sainte-Anne-Passage a Niveau-Passage a Niveau,LSAPNIV1,1702744,46.314987,2.603291
Lavault-Sainte-Anne-Passage a Niveau-Passage a Niveau,LSAPNIV2,1703059,46.315025,2.603311
Lavault-Sainte-Anne-Place du Prieure-Place du Prieure,LSAPPRI1,1703019,46.309887,2.60014
Lavault-Sainte-Anne-Theil-Le Theil,LSATHEI1,1702868,46.314182,2.596186
Lavault-Sainte-Anne-Theil-Le Theil,LSATHEI2,1703094,46.314182,2.596072
Lignerolles-4 CHEMINS-Les 4 chemins,LIGQCHE1,1703129,46.287514,2.571996
Lignerolles-Bruyeres-Les Bruyeres,LIGBRUY1,1703121,46.29446,2.58153
Lignerolles-Le grand Cougour-Grand Cougour,LIGGCOU1,1703148,46.2964,2.583851
Lignerolles-Lignerolles-Ligerolles Mairie,LIGMAIR1,1703083,46.279816,2.567415
Lignerolles-Pontets-Pontets,LIGPONT1,1703071,46.29283,2.563906
Marcillat-en-Combraille-College-College,MARCOLL1,1703106,46.16626,2.635145
Marcillat-en-Combraille-Ecole Marcillat-Ecole,MARECOL1,1703107,46.1645,2.636534
Marcillat-en-Combraille-La Petite Marche-La Petite Marche,LPMLFAY1,1703058,46.191113,2.606438
Marcillat-en-Combraille-Marcillat en Combraille Bousserolles-Bousserolles,MARBOUS1,1703130,46.180412,2.616195
Marcillat-en-Combraille-Moulin Colas-Marcillat en C. Moul,MARMCOL1,1703038,46.174442,2.625582
Mazirat-Bouesse-Ste Therence La Boue,STTBOUE1,1703101,46.227966,2.556342
Mazirat-Bouesse-Ste Therence La Boue,STTBOUE2,1703040,46.22797,2.556181
Mazirat-Ecole Mazirat-Mazirat Ecole,MAZECOL1,1703108,46.22423,2.540885
Mazirat-Ecole Mazirat-Mazirat Ecole,MAZECOL2,1703100,46.22421,2.541017
Mazirat-Mazirat Les-Mazirat Les Chassins,MAZLCHA1,1703109,46.21151,2.550366
Mazirat-Mazirat Les-Mazirat Les Chassins,MAZLCHA2,1703084,46.211514,2.550236
Mazirat-Salle socio culturelle-Mazirat Salle Socio,MAZSSOC1,1703131,46.22229,2.538924
Mazirat-Salle socio culturelle-Mazirat Salle Socio,MAZSSOC2,1703137,46.22219,2.538753
Montluçon-A. Thomas-A. Thomas,MONVILL3,1702840,46.353863,2.589256
Montluçon-A.Briand-Aristide Briand,MONABRI1,1702782,46.32691,2.58868
Montluçon-A.Briand-Aristide Briand,MONABRI2,1702892,46.32754,2.588415
Montluçon-A.de Vigny-Alfred de Vigny,MONAVIG1,1703001,46.33332,2.59527
Montluçon-ALBERT SAMAIN-A. Samain,MONASAM1,1703177,46.322777,2.61412
Montluçon-ALBERT SAMAIN-A. Samain,MONASAM2,1703180,46.322605,2.614177
Montluçon-Abbaye-Abbaye,MONABBA2,1702760,46.34555,2.578325
Montluçon-Ampere-Ampere,MONAMPE1,1702869,46.33527,2.603291
Montluçon-Appienne-Appienne,MONAPPI1,1702761,46.330105,2.598988
Montluçon-Ateliers-Ateliers,MONATEL1,1702964,46.344036,2.61326
Montluçon-Ateliers-Ateliers,MONATEL2,1703122,46.34402,2.612799
Montluçon-Ateliers-Ateliers,MONCBLA2,1702983,46.34403,2.612843
Montluçon-Athanor-Athanor,MONATHA1,1702847,46.34681,2.603695
Montluçon-Barathon-Barathon,MONBARA2,1702801,46.335384,2.604437
Montluçon-Beaumarchais-Beaumarchais,MONBEAM2,1702893,46.3478,2.580728
Montluçon-Bien Assis-Bien Assis,MONBASS1,1702939,46.34673,2.58129
Montluçon-Bizet-Bizet,MONBIZE1,1702813,46.33252,2.618761
Montluçon-Bizet-Bizet,MONBIZE2,1702870,46.33246,2.618727
Montluçon-Blum-Blum,MONBLUM1,1702814,46.328278,2.583066
Montluçon-Blum-Blum,MONBLUM2,1702815,46.328506,2.582951
Montluçon-Bois Brosse-Bois de la Brosse,MONBBRO1,1703002,46.32341,2.599051
Montluçon-Bois Brosse-Bois de la Brosse,MONBBRO2,1703039,46.32381,2.599338
Montluçon-Bonvin-Bonvin,MONBONV1,1702871,46.330265,2.619168
Montluçon-Bonvin-Bonvin,MONBONV2,1703003,46.330456,2.61911
Montluçon-Bourgougnon-Bourgougnon,MONBOUG1,1702727,46.33292,2.575331
Montluçon-Bourgougnon-Bourgougnon,MONBOUG2,1702762,46.333206,2.575216
Montluçon-Bournet-Bournet,MONBOUN1,1702894,46.368958,2.588681
Montluçon-Bournet-Bournet,MONBOUN2,1702895,46.369442,2.588511
Montluçon-Branly-Branly,MONBRAN1,1702965,46.357246,2.585686
Montluçon-Branly-Branly,MONBRAN2,1702763,46.357098,2.585758
Montluçon-Bretonnie-bretonnie,MONSJEA1,1702951,46.33789,2.601297
Montluçon-Buffon-Buffon,MONBUFF1,1702922,46.32868,2.595785
Montluçon-Buffon-Buffon,MONBUFF2,1702802,46.32868,2.595442
Montluçon-CAF-CAF,MONCAF1,1703073,46.355225,2.607864
Montluçon-CAF-CAF,MONCAF2,1703149,46.35534,2.607711
Montluçon-CCial Auriol-C.Cial Auriol,MONLECL1,1702818,46.3175,2.578682
Montluçon-CCial Bien Assis-C.Cial Bien Assis,MONCCOM1,1702745,46.343746,2.574441
Montluçon-CCial Bien Assis-C.Cial Bien Assis,MONCCOM2,1702784,46.343704,2.574876
Montluçon-Carr.St-Jean-Carrefour Saint-Jean,MONCSJE1,1703004,46.3258,2.609022
Montluçon-Carr.St-Jean-Carrefour Saint-Jean,MONCSJE2,1702897,46.325356,2.60925
Montluçon-Chantoiseau-Chantoiseau,MONCHAN2,1703085,46.335213,2.599395
Montluçon-Chateau-chateau,MONMDOR4,1703200,46.339226,2.601197
Montluçon-Cimetiere de l&apos;Est-Cimetiere de l'Est,MONCEST2,1702803,46.342514,2.617548
Montluçon-College Jules Ferry-College Jules Ferry,MONCJFE1,1703178,46.340637,2.599094
Montluçon-College Jules Verne-College Jules Verne,MONCBAS1,1702896,46.342243,2.572129
Montluçon-College Jules Verne-College Jules Verne,MONCBAS2,1702829,46.34321,2.571522
Montluçon-Cordeliers-Cordeliers,MONCORD1,1702765,46.3433,2.607348
Montluçon-Cordeliers-Cordeliers,MONCORD2,1702728,46.343407,2.607302
Montluçon-Corneille-Corneille,MONCORN2,1703020,46.337723,2.605112
Montluçon-Croix Blanche-Croix Blanche,MONCBLA3,1702783,46.34393,2.614506
Montluçon-Damiette-Damiette,MONALMA1,1702828,46.345875,2.594028
Montluçon-Danton-Danton,MONDANT1,1702830,46.354576,2.596358
Montluçon-Danton-Danton,MONDANT2,1702831,46.35486,2.596942
Montluçon-Dassault-Dassault,MONDASS1,1702848,46.34816,2.603234
Montluçon-Dassault-Dassault,MONDASS2,1702923,46.34825,2.603256
Montluçon-Domytis-Domytis,MONDOMY1,1703021,46.352802,2.60776
Montluçon-Domytis-Domytis,MONDOMY2,1702785,46.35386,2.607579
Montluçon-Dr Roux-Dr Roux,MONDROU1,1702872,46.3316,2.598536
Montluçon-Dr Roux-Dr Roux,MONDROU2,1703124,46.331547,2.598478
Montluçon-Dunant-Dunant,MONDUNA1,1702804,46.348362,2.594982
Montluçon-Dunant-Dunant,MONDUNA2,1702786,46.34839,2.594811
Montluçon-Dunlop-Dunlop,MONCDUN1,1702940,46.361454,2.589769
Montluçon-ESAT-ESAT,MONESAT1,1703158,46.35787,2.600999
Montluçon-ESAT-ESAT,MONESAT2,1703074,46.357822,2.601119
Montluçon-Ec. Gendarm.-Ecole de Gendarmerie,MONEGEN1,1702898,46.339226,2.580576
Montluçon-Ec. Gendarm.-Ecole de Gendarmerie,MONEGEN2,1703022,46.33926,2.58039
Montluçon-Ecole Pauline Kergomard-Ecole Pauline Kergomard,MONEPKE2,1703208,46.339565,2.611114
Montluçon-Emile Zola-Emile Zola (Pasquis),MONPASQ1,1702735,46.362026,2.591717
Montluçon-Emile Zola-Emile Zola (Pasquis),MONPASQ2,1702836,46.361164,2.591775
Montluçon-Eugene Sue-Eugene Sue,MONESUE1,1702766,46.35517,2.599471
Montluçon-Eugene Sue-Eugene Sue,MONESUE2,1703005,46.355118,2.599568
Montluçon-Faucheroux-Faucheroux,MONFAUC1,1702729,46.329372,2.608772
Montluçon-Faucheroux-Faucheroux,MONFAUC2,1702966,46.329586,2.608725
Montluçon-Florian-Florian,MONFLOR1,1702942,46.35082,2.584969
Montluçon-Florian-Florian,MONFLOR2,1702816,46.3507,2.584863
Montluçon-Fontbouillant-Fontbouillant,MONFONT1,1702900,46.33,2.579573
Montluçon-Fontbouillant-Fontbouillant,MONFONT2,1702849,46.330055,2.579513
Montluçon-Forges-Forges,MONFORG1,1702767,46.33802,2.607015
Montluçon-Fours a Chaux-Fours a Chaux,MONFCHA1,1702899,46.342545,2.590571
Montluçon-Fours a Chaux-Fours a Chaux,MONFCHA2,1702941,46.342712,2.590734
Montluçon-Gare SNCF-Gare SNCF,MONGSNC1,1702984,46.33795,2.596781
Montluçon-Gare SNCF-Gare SNCF,MONSNCF1,1702824,46.337955,2.596787
Montluçon-Gendarmerie-Gendarmerie/Sellier,MONHSEL1,1702817,46.324383,2.582665
Montluçon-Gendarmerie-Gendarmerie/Sellier,MONHSEL2,1702986,46.32462,2.582622
Montluçon-Girauds-Girauds,MONGEND2,1703006,46.341953,2.611308
Montluçon-Grands Pres-Grands Pres,MONGPRE1,1703150,46.33505,2.609034
Montluçon-Grands Pres-Grands Pres,MONGPRE2,1703062,46.335102,2.608986
Montluçon-Greve-Greve,MONGREV1,1702967,46.3351,2.593952
Montluçon-Greve-Greve,MONGREV2,1703112,46.33458,2.593665
Montluçon-Guineberts-Guineberts,MONGUIN1,1702901,46.335052,2.587096
Montluçon-Guineberts-Guineberts,MONGUIN2,1702805,46.334587,2.587012
Montluçon-Gymnase Nerdre-Gymnase Nerdre,MONLNER2,1702903,46.323498,2.619042
Montluçon-Harpignies-Harpignies,MONHARP1,1702730,46.34008,2.588451
Montluçon-Harpignies-Harpignies,MONHARP2,1702925,46.34007,2.588363
Montluçon-Hauts Buffon-Hauts de Buffon,MONHBUF1,1702851,46.319683,2.580086
Montluçon-Henry Moine-Henry Moine,MONHMOI1,1702787,46.31944,2.615265
Montluçon-Henry Moine-Henry Moine,MONHMOI2,1702873,46.31953,2.615319
Montluçon-Hopital-Hopital,MONHOPI1,1702806,46.342617,2.607887
Montluçon-Hopital-Hopital,MONHOPI2,1702985,46.34298,2.609399
Montluçon-Hotel de Ville-Hotel de Ville,MONHVIL1,1702832,46.33968,2.607588
Montluçon-Hotel de Ville-Hotel de Ville,MONHVIL2,1702926,46.33859,2.607005
Montluçon-J.F.Kennedy-J.F.Kennedy,MONPLCO1,1702858,46.33206,2.60889
Montluçon-J.F.Kennedy-J.F.Kennedy,MONPLCO2,1702736,46.332066,2.608832
Montluçon-Jean Dormoy-Jean Dormoy,MONJDOR1,1703024,46.34615,2.597335
Montluçon-Jean Dormoy-Jean Dormoy,MONJDOR2,1702731,46.34605,2.597293
Montluçon-Jean Negre-Jean Negre,MONJNEG1,1702746,46.34461,2.579284
Montluçon-La Loue-La Loue,MONLOUE1,1703027,46.365807,2.592519
Montluçon-La Loue-La Loue,MONLOUE2,1702807,46.36529,2.592233
Montluçon-Le Gue-Le Gue,MONGUE1,1702850,46.32696,2.598687
Montluçon-Le Gue-Le Gue,MONGUE2,1703075,46.32713,2.598583
Montluçon-Leopold Mazet-Leopold Mazet,MONRSJE1,1702950,46.323753,2.610396
Montluçon-Leopold Mazet-Leopold Mazet,MONRSJE2,1702905,46.32349,2.610532
Montluçon-Louis Bavay-Louis Bavay,MONLBAV1,1703007,46.343803,2.598556
Montluçon-Lucien Penat-L.Penat,MONPENA1,1702821,46.332806,2.613662
Montluçon-Lucien Penat-L.Penat,MONPENA2,1703030,46.33275,2.61349
Montluçon-Lyc.A.Einstein-Lycee A.Einstein,MONLAEI1,1702902,46.350624,2.607588
Montluçon-Lyc.A.Einstein-Lycee A.Einstein,MONLAEI2,1702788,46.350624,2.607483
Montluçon-Lycee Mme Stael-Lycee Mme de Stael,MONLMST1,1703026,46.338512,2.609662
Montluçon-Lycee Mme Stael-Lycee Mme de Stael,MONLMST2,1703199,46.33851,2.609659
Montluçon-Lycee Paul Constans-Lycee Paul Constans,MONLPCO1,1702987,46.335957,2.576854
Montluçon-Lycee Paul Constans-Lycee Paul Constans,MONLPCO2,1702834,46.335842,2.57682
Montluçon-Mage-Mage,MONMAGE1,1702852,46.36089,2.585171
Montluçon-Mage-Mage,MONMAGE2,1703009,46.36088,2.585071
Montluçon-Mais. Cheminot-Maison des Cheminots,MONMCHE1,1702835,46.338535,2.593035
Montluçon-Maison Aines-Maison des Aines,MONMAIN1,1703211,46.33965,2.611126
Montluçon-Mallettes-Mallettes,MONMALL1,1702732,46.333893,2.618188
Montluçon-Mallettes-Mallettes,MONMALL2,1702808,46.333836,2.618073
Montluçon-Marcel Paul-Marcel Paul,MONMPAU1,1702789,46.330376,2.601527
Montluçon-Marcel Paul-Marcel Paul,MONMPAU2,1702819,46.330494,2.601506
Montluçon-Martinets-Martinets,MONMART1,1702733,46.344036,2.571602
Montluçon-Martinets-Martinets,MONMART2,1702969,46.34402,2.57147
Montluçon-Marx Dormoy-Marx Dormoy,MONMDOR1,1703028,46.339336,2.60203
Montluçon-Marx Dormoy-Marx Dormoy 1,MONMDOR2,1702769,46.340347,2.601442
Montluçon-Marx Dormoy-Marx Dormoy 2,MONMDOR3,1703185,46.339985,2.601522
Montluçon-Matisse-Matisse,MONMATI1,1703176,46.320484,2.616412
Montluçon-Matisse-Matisse,MONMATI2,1703172,46.32043,2.616412
Montluçon-Mediatheque-Mediatheque,MONMEDI1,1702970,46.32994,2.605239
Montluçon-Mediatheque-Mediatheque,MONMEDI2,1702770,46.33026,2.605035
Montluçon-Michelet-Michelet,MONMICH1,1702971,46.34338,2.594681
Montluçon-Miscailloux-Miscailloux,MONMISC1,1702747,46.347874,2.585014
Montluçon-Miscailloux-Miscailloux,MONMISC2,1703029,46.347816,2.585014
Montluçon-Mondetour-Mondetour,MONMOND1,1702944,46.34549,2.595294
Montluçon-Mondetour-Mondetour,MONMOND2,1702904,46.345654,2.594478
Montluçon-Nehou-Nehou,MONNEHO1,1702748,46.358208,2.586675
Montluçon-Nehou-Nehou,MONNEHO2,1702749,46.358185,2.586567
Montluçon-Nerdre-Nerdre,MONNERD1,1702820,46.32524,2.617844
Montluçon-Nerdre-Nerdre,MONNERD2,1702945,46.32576,2.617386
Montluçon-Neuve-Neuve,MONNEUV1,1702855,46.355026,2.591667
Montluçon-Neuve-Neuve,MONNEUV2,1702750,46.354977,2.591545
Montluçon-P.M.Curie-Pierre & Marie Curie,MONMPCU1,1702988,46.340405,2.584194
Montluçon-P.M.Curie-Pierre & Marie Curie,MONMPCU2,1702854,46.34036,2.58384
Montluçon-Paul Bert-Paul Bert,MONPBER1,1702972,46.35246,2.61326
Montluçon-Paul Bert-Paul Bert,MONPBER2,1702946,46.351597,2.61263
Montluçon-Paul Lafargue-Paul Lafargue,MONPLAF1,1702989,46.33792,2.587698
Montluçon-Paul Lafargue-Paul Lafargue,MONPLAF2,1702857,46.337963,2.587592
Montluçon-Pave-Pave,MONPAVE1,1702751,46.33129,2.61637
Montluçon-Pave-Pave,MONPAVE2,1702874,46.331314,2.616469
Montluçon-Petit Moulin-Petit Moulin,MONPMOU1,1703011,46.336235,2.574425
Montluçon-Petit Moulin-Petit Moulin,MONPMOU2,1702753,46.33626,2.574565
Montluçon-Pierre Leroux-Pierre Leroux,MONPLER1,1702737,46.347816,2.589024
Montluçon-Pierre Leroux-Pierre Leroux,MONPLER2,1702738,46.347603,2.588925
Montluçon-Pierre Troubat-Pierre Troubat,MONSTFR2,1702839,46.344273,2.617708
Montluçon-Place de la Fraternite-Pl. de la Fraternite,MONPFRA1,1702856,46.356125,2.586847
Montluçon-Place de la Fraternite-Pl. de la Fraternite,MONPFRA2,1702752,46.355896,2.587019
Montluçon-Plan Incline-Plan Incline,MONPINC1,1702822,46.347015,2.609708
Montluçon-Plan Incline-Plan Incline,MONPINC2,1702823,46.34713,2.609708
Montluçon-Plantes-Les Plantes,MONPLAN1,1702947,46.318546,2.612405
Montluçon-Plantes-Les Plantes,MONPLAN2,1703010,46.318584,2.612346
Montluçon-Pont de Rimard-Pont de Rimard,MONPRIM1,1702990,46.334984,2.611026
Montluçon-Pont de Rimard-Pont de Rimard,MONPRIM2,1702790,46.334927,2.611026
Montluçon-Presle-Presle,MONPRES1,1702754,46.33882,2.607989
Montluçon-Quai Louis BLanc CCI-Quai Louis Blanc,MONQLBL1,1702948,46.3461,2.599452
Montluçon-Quai Rouget de Lisle-Quai Rouget de Lisle,MONQRDL1,1702859,46.342396,2.59701
Montluçon-Raquin-Raquin,MONRAQU1,1702837,46.3465,2.591167
Montluçon-Raquin-Raquin,MONRAQU2,1702860,46.346443,2.591273
Montluçon-Ribiere-Ribiere,MONRIBI1,1702809,46.333805,2.615521
Montluçon-Ribiere-Ribiere,MONRIBI2,1702838,46.33385,2.615629
Montluçon-Rive Gauche-Rive Gauche,MONRGAU1,1703179,46.358006,2.604784
Montluçon-Rive Gauche-Rive Gauche,MONRGAU2,1703175,46.358,2.604802
Montluçon-Roches-Roches,MONROCH1,1702740,46.328945,2.592612
Montluçon-Roches-Roches,MONROCH2,1703206,46.329025,2.59265
Montluçon-Romaine-Romaine,MONROMA2,1702876,46.330227,2.598421
Montluçon-Ronsard-Ronsard,MONRONS1,1702927,46.331043,2.614807
Montluçon-Ronsard-Ronsard,MONRONS2,1702974,46.33053,2.614939
Montluçon-Rotonde-Rotonde,MONROTO1,1702928,46.33287,2.604199
Montluçon-Rotonde-Rotonde,MONROTO2,1702741,46.33351,2.603898
Montluçon-Rouges Gorges-Rouges Gorges,MONRGOR1,1702739,46.343887,2.577789
Montluçon-Saint-Jacques-Saint-Jacques,MONSJAC1,1702755,46.349537,2.606614
Montluçon-Saint-Jacques-Saint-Jacques,MONSJAC2,1702879,46.34925,2.60627
Montluçon-Saint-Paul-Saint-Paul,MONSSOC1,1702774,46.3466,2.597334
Montluçon-Saint-Pierre-Saint-Pierre,MONSPIE1,1702976,46.342533,2.601123
Montluçon-Saint-Pierre-Saint-Pierre,MONSPIE2,1702881,46.341972,2.601515
Montluçon-Sampaix-Sampaix,MONSAMP1,1702877,46.34801,2.600361
Montluçon-Sampaix-Sampaix,MONSAMP2,1702878,46.34796,2.600405
Montluçon-Schuman-Schuman,MONGCOU1,1702768,46.331142,2.576992
Montluçon-Schuman-Schuman,MONGCOU2,1703023,46.331085,2.577222
Montluçon-Soleil Levant-Soleil Levant,MONSOLE1,1702906,46.332005,2.590857
Montluçon-Soleil Levant-Soleil Levant,MONSOLE2,1702773,46.33168,2.591087
Montluçon-Solidarite-Solidarite,MONSOLI1,1702810,46.341484,2.587408
Montluçon-Solidarite-Solidarite,MONSOLI2,1702952,46.341515,2.587248
Montluçon-Soulier IUT-Coll.J.J.Soulier IUT,MONJJSO1,1702968,46.32796,2.587936
Montluçon-Soulier IUT-Coll.J.J.Soulier IUT,MONJJSO2,1703025,46.328472,2.587124
Montluçon-Southon-Southon,MONSOUT1,1703031,46.33818,2.577353
Montluçon-Southon-Southon,MONSOUT2,1702792,46.33812,2.5773
Montluçon-Travail-Travail,MONTRAV1,1703012,46.349304,2.611198
Montluçon-Travail-Travail,MONTRAV2,1702793,46.34839,2.61051
Montluçon-Verneuil-Verneuil,MONVERN1,1702954,46.34902,2.58404
Montluçon-Verneuil-Verneuil,MONVERN2,1702757,46.349075,2.583925
Montluçon-Victor Hugo-Victor Hugo,MONVHUG1,1703032,46.34439,2.593029
Montluçon-Villon-Villon,MONVILL1,1702882,46.353203,2.589923
Montluçon-Villon-Villon,MONVILL2,1702991,46.353016,2.589974
Montluçon-Vincent Auriol-Vincent Auriol,MONVAUR1,1702929,46.327736,2.583913
Montluçon-Vincent Auriol-Vincent Auriol,MONVAUR2,1702756,46.32774,2.583784
Montluçon-Violettes-Violettes,MONVIOL1,1702861,46.33647,2.59527
Montluçon-Violettes-Violettes,MONVIOL2,1703139,46.336357,2.595098
Montluçon-Voie Pietonne-Voie Pietonne,MONVPIE1,1702908,46.327763,2.616584
Montluçon-Voie Pietonne-Voie Pietonne,MONVPIE2,1703013,46.327732,2.616501
Montluçon-W.Churchill-Winston Churchill,MONWCHU2,1702825,46.344208,2.599166
Montluçon-ZA Pasquis-ZA Pasquis,MONZAPA1,1702909,46.359905,2.591832
Montluçon-ZA Pasquis-ZA Pasquis,MONZAPA2,1702992,46.35939,2.59166
Montluçon-hortensias-Hortensias,MONSJHA1,1702880,46.32224,2.611817
Montluçon-hortensias-Hortensias,MONSJHA2,1702791,46.322353,2.612388
Montluçon-stade Bien Assis-Stade Bien Assis,MONSBAS1,1702975,46.34047,2.572032
Montluçon-stade Bien Assis-Stade Bien Assis,MONSBAS2,1702772,46.34071,2.572152
Prémilhat-Chientoune-Chientoune,PRECHIE1,1703033,46.32232,2.55373
Prémilhat-Chientoune-Chientoune,PRECHIE2,1702775,46.322346,2.553094
Prémilhat-Combebarre-COMBEBARRE,PRECOMB1,1703140,46.29895,2.558039
Prémilhat-ESAT Ecluses-ESAT Ecluses,PRECAT1,1702993,46.31051,2.538804
Prémilhat-Etang de Sault-Etang de Sault,PREETAN1,1703126,46.336655,2.561112
Prémilhat-Fontaine-Fontaine,PRESFEM1,1703015,46.326332,2.565189
Prémilhat-Fontaine-Fontaine,PRESFEM2,1702794,46.32616,2.564215
Prémilhat-Hermitage-L'Hermitage,PREHERM1,1702811,46.327934,2.57006
Prémilhat-Hermitage-L'Hermitage,PREHERM2,1702841,46.327877,2.569372
Prémilhat-Les Aubas-Les Aubas,PREAUBA1,1702955,46.317764,2.541927
Prémilhat-Les Aubas-Les Aubas,PREAUBA2,1702742,46.31768,2.541469
Prémilhat-Linards-Les Linards,PRELINA1,1702884,46.325413,2.561064
Prémilhat-Linards-Les Linards,PRELINA2,1702910,46.325077,2.559449
Prémilhat-Ouches-OUCHES,PREOUCH1,1703132,46.304,2.549068
Prémilhat-Petites Brosse-Petites Brosses,MONPBOR1,1702875,46.331028,2.575388
Prémilhat-Petites Brosse-Petites Brosses,MONPBOR2,1702973,46.330856,2.57493
Prémilhat-Pharmacie-Pharmarcie,PREPHAR2,1702930,46.314644,2.537573
Prémilhat-Premilhat Ecole-Ecole de Premilhat,PREEPRE1,1702758,46.31318,2.536033
Prémilhat-Sault-Sault,PRESAUL1,1702776,46.322712,2.556026
Prémilhat-Sault-Sault,PRESAUL2,1703014,46.322712,2.556027
Quinssaines-Ecole Quinssaines-Quinssaines Ecole,QUIECOL1,1703141,46.329693,2.506791
Quinssaines-Ecole Quinssaines-Quinssaines Ecole,QUIECOL2,1703151,46.329685,2.50684
Quinssaines-Parc-Quinssaines Parc,QUIPARC1,1703127,46.3264,2.512677
Quinssaines-Parc-Quinssaines Parc,QUIPARC2,1703077,46.326492,2.512585
Quinssaines-Quinssaines Prade-Quinssaines La Prade,LAMQUIN1,1703120,46.329044,2.511001
Quinssaines-Quinssaines Prade-Quinssaines La Prade,LAMQUIN2,1703159,46.329033,2.510997
Ronnet-Ecole Ronnet-Ronnet Ecole,RONECOL1,1703064,46.20564,2.700748
Ronnet-Gournet-Ronnet Gournet,RONGOUR1,1703152,46.229053,2.724763
Ronnet-Gournet-Ronnet Gournet,RONGOUR2,1703145,46.229633,2.724135
Ronnet-Pl Mairie-Ronnet Place de la Mairie,RONPMAI1,1703133,46.205593,2.700484
Saint-Genest-Crozat (Bas)-Saint-Genest Crozat,STGCROZ1,1703142,46.278267,2.597667
Saint-Genest-Crozat (Bas)-Saint-Genest Crozat,STGCROZ2,1703086,46.278423,2.597654
Saint-Genest-Ecole St Genest-Saint-Genest Ecole,STGECOL1,1703095,46.264397,2.592914
Saint-Victor-Argentieres-Perreguines Argentie,SVIARGE1,1703166,46.398815,2.58989
Saint-Victor-Beauvet-Beauvet,SVIBEAU1,1703201,46.399628,2.611031
Saint-Victor-Beauvet-Beauvet,SVIBEAU2,1703202,46.39953,2.611078
Saint-Victor-Bel Air-Bel Air,SVIBAIR1,1703016,46.37503,2.620422
Saint-Victor-Bel Air-Bel Air,SVIBAIR2,1702795,46.37446,2.620594
Saint-Victor-Centre Aqualudique-Centre Aqualudique,MONCAQU1,1702764,46.379242,2.58466
Saint-Victor-Chez Berton-CHEZ BERTON,SVICBER1,1703048,46.404163,2.590445
Saint-Victor-Ecole St Victor-Saint Victor Ecole,SVIECOL1,1703146,46.39547,2.60844
Saint-Victor-Lilas-Lilas,SVILILA1,1702842,46.372562,2.621766
Saint-Victor-Lilas-Lilas,SVILILA2,1703034,46.372257,2.621786
Saint-Victor-Nafour-Nafour,SVINAFO1,1702912,46.393593,2.610228
Saint-Victor-Nafour-Nafour,SVINAFO2,1702796,46.39142,2.611197
Saint-Victor-Passat-PASSAT,SVIPASS1,1703041,46.38305,2.578338
Saint-Victor-Place de Perreguines-PLACE DE PERREGUINES,SVIPPER1,1703065,46.401047,2.590742
Saint-Victor-Pont des Nautes-Pont des Nautes,SVIPNAT1,1702977,46.383934,2.615542
Saint-Victor-Pont des Nautes-Pont des Nautes,SVIPNAT2,1702931,46.381783,2.616569
Saint-Victor-Primevere-PRIMEVERE,SVIPRIM1,1703078,46.37342,2.623295
Saint-Victor-Saint-Victor Pharmacie-Saint Victor Pharmarcie,SVIPHAR1,1703049,46.395576,2.608395
Saint-Victor-Saint-Victor-Saint-Victor,SVISVIC1,1702862,46.39558,2.608356
Saint-Victor-Thizon-Thizon,SVITHIZ1,1703066,46.404846,2.627415
Sainte-Therence-Bierge-Bierge,STTBIER2,1703205,46.235622,2.603445
Sainte-Therence-Bussiere-Sainte-Therence Bussiere,STTBUSS1,1703113,46.237675,2.597075
Sainte-Therence-Place de l&apos;Eglise-Sainte-Therence Place de l'Eglise,STTPEGL1,1703114,46.24234,2.560778
Sainte-Therence-Pouzerolles-Pouzerolles,STTPOUZ1,1703181,46.231895,2.561572
Sainte-Therence-S. Grobost-Sainte-Therence Seignat,STTSEIG1,1703110,46.239876,2.57153
Sainte-Therence-S. Grobost-Sainte-Therence Seignat,STTSEIG2,1703153,46.23986,2.571463
Sainte-Therence-S. Grobost-Ste Therence Seignat,STTSEIG3,1703174,46.240036,2.571547
Terjat-Breuil-Tergat Le Breuil,TERBREU1,1703087,46.222057,2.602238
Terjat-Ecole Terjat-Ecole,TERECOL2,1703212,46.20377,2.61686
Terjat-Ecole Terjat-Terjat Ecole,TERECOL1,1703053,46.203625,2.616734
Terjat-Mairie Garde-Terjat Mairie Garder,TERMAIR1,1703088,46.204002,2.618655
Terjat-Mairie Garde-Terjat Mairie Garder,TERMAIR2,1703050,46.203926,2.618696
Terjat-Place de l Eglise-Terjat Place de l Eglise,TERPEGL1,1703134,46.203857,2.61401
Terjat-Stade-Terjat Stade,TERSTAD1,1703054,46.204205,2.61717
Terjat-Terret-Terjat Le Terret,TERTERR1,1703167,46.209328,2.63677
Villebret-Beauregard-Beauregard,VILBEAU1,1703144,46.28187,2.618442
Villebret-Beauregard-Beauregard,VILBEAU2,1703168,46.282017,2.61838
Villebret-Centre-Centre,VILCEN1,1703147,46.26707,2.6394
Villebret-Centre-Centre,VILCEN2,1703169,46.267197,2.638788
Villebret-Ecole Villebret-Villebret Ecole,VILECOL1,1703155,46.270138,2.636317
Villebret-Ecole Villebret-Villebret Ecole,VILECOL2,1703170,46.270233,2.63641
Villebret-La Goutelle-La Goutelle,VILGOU1,1703102,46.291492,2.60398
Villebret-La Goutelle-La Goutelle,VILGOU2,1703096,46.291386,2.604136
Villebret-Stade-Stade,VILSTA1,1703160,46.277676,2.628348
Villebret-Stade-Stade,VILSTA2,1703161,46.277653,2.628601
