stop_name,stop_code,stop_id,stop_lat,stop_lon
Attignat-ATTIGNAT  - CADETS-ATT-CADETS,ACAD1,1707350,46.28355,5.17682
Attignat-ATTIGNAT  - CHANeES-ATT-CHANeES,ACHA1,1707351,46.294334,5.158731
Attignat-ATTIGNAT  - CHARMEIL 2-ATT-CHARMEIL 2,ACHM1,1707352,46.279903,5.166287
Attignat-ATTIGNAT  - CHARMEIL-ATT-CHARMEIL,ACHR1,1707353,46.279736,5.164146
Attignat-ATTIGNAT  - CORDIERS-ATT-CORDIERS,ACOR1,1707354,46.276676,5.189064
Attignat-ATTIGNAT  - CRANGEAT LA CROIX-ATT-CRANGEAT L,ACRO1,1707356,46.2856,5.194995
Attignat-ATTIGNAT  - CRANGEAT-ATT-CRANGEAT,ACRA1,1707355,46.28509,5.190811
Attignat-ATTIGNAT  - ECOLES PUBLIQUE ET PRIVeE-ATT-ECOLES PUB,AECO1,1707357,46.2905,5.16377
Attignat-ATTIGNAT  - INTERSECTION OASSATS-ATT-INTERSECTI,AIOA1,1707359,46.27593,5.156273
Attignat-ATTIGNAT  - JALAMONDE-ATT-JALAMONDE,AJAL1,1707360,46.30185,5.19843
Attignat-ATTIGNAT  - LES LIBELLULES-ATT-LES LIBELL,ALIB1,1707361,46.268047,5.174176
Attignat-ATTIGNAT  - LES PReS-ATT-LES PReS,APRE1,1707365,46.27788,5.166837
Attignat-ATTIGNAT  - MOULIN DE BRET-ATT-MOULIN DE,AMOU1,1707363,46.278294,5.182338
Attignat-ATTIGNAT  - PORTAIL-ATT-PORTAIL,APOR1,1707364,46.288254,5.198668
Attignat-ATTIGNAT  - ROUTE DES GREFFETS-ATT-ROUTE DES,AROU1,1707368,46.282047,5.165989
Attignat-ATTIGNAT  - SABLIeRE-ATT-SABLIeRE,ASAB1,1707369,46.290466,5.19864
Attignat-ATTIGNAT  - VILLAGE-ATT-VILLAGE,AVIL1,1707378,46.289036,5.158406
Attignat-Attignat - Charmeil-Attignat - Charmeil,ATCH1,1707370,46.28003,5.16416
Attignat-Attignat - Charmeil-Attignat - Charmeil,ATCH2,1707371,46.28003,5.16416
Attignat-Attignat - Vacagnole Charriat-Attignat - Vacagnole,ATVC1,1707374,46.26527,5.173171
Attignat-Attignat - Vacagnole Charriat-Attignat - Vacagnole,ATVC2,1707375,46.265232,5.17334
Attignat-Attignat - Vacagnole Colombier-Attignat - Vacagnole,ATCO1,1707372,46.268364,5.171235
Attignat-Attignat - Vacagnole Colombier-Attignat - Vacagnole,ATCO2,1707373,46.268494,5.171309
Attignat-Attignat - Village-Attignat - Village,ATVI1,1707376,46.28908,5.15854
Attignat-Attignat - Village-Attignat - Village,ATVI2,1707377,46.28908,5.15854
Beaupont-BEAUPONT  - BAS DU VILLAGE-BEA-BAS DU VIL,BBAS1,1707380,46.40898,5.25865
Beaupont-BEAUPONT  - BeVET-BEAUPONT  - BeVET,BEBE1,1707395,46.44749,5.24877
Beaupont-BEAUPONT  - CROIX PERRON-BEA-CROIX PERR,BCRP1,1707393,46.41098,5.2691
Beaupont-BEAUPONT  - ECOLE PRIMAIRE-BEA-ECOLE PRIM,BEPR1,1707401,46.41134,5.26445
Beaupont-BEAUPONT  - FERRIeRES-BEA-FERRIeRES,BFER1,1708256,46.40664,5.269657
Beaupont-BEAUPONT  - GRAND PRe-BEA-GRAND PRe,BGRA1,1707410,46.401836,5.269009
Beaupont-BEAUPONT  - GRUAT-BEA-GRUAT,BGRU1,1707411,46.443176,5.243637
Beaupont-BEAUPONT  - LE BIOLAY-BEA-LE BIOLAY,BBIO1,1707384,46.43605,5.2725
Beaupont-BEAUPONT  - LE PIN-BEA-LE PIN,BPIN1,1707423,46.42793,5.251984
Beaupont-BEAUPONT  - LES eTANGS-BEA-LES eTANGS,BETA1,1707405,46.436314,5.269311
Beaupont-BEAUPONT  - LESCHAUX-BEA-LESCHAUX,BLES1,1707414,46.43142,5.27212
Beaupont-BEAUPONT  - MAIRIE-BEA-MAIRIE,BMAI1,1707416,46.4104,5.26513
Beaupont-BEAUPONT  - MOULIN NIAT-BEA-MOULIN NIA,BMON1,1707419,46.40778,5.25479
Beaupont-BEAUPONT  - RINGE-BEA-RINGE,BRIN1,1707429,46.403904,5.273589
Beaupont-BEAUPONT  - SOUGET 2-BEA-SOUGET 2,BSOG1,1707434,46.439243,5.253034
Beaupont-BEAUPONT  - SOUGET-BEA-SOUGET,BSOU1,1707435,46.43228,5.25021
Beaupont-BEAUPONT  - VEILLIeRE BASSE-BEA-VEILLIeRE,BVEI1,1707454,46.42303,5.2569
Beaupont-BEAUPONT  - VIEILLeRE HAUTE-BEA-VIEILLeRE,BVIE1,1707461,46.42285,5.26476
Beaupont-DOMSURE - VAGNOT-DOS-VAGNOT,DVAG1,1707640,46.442932,5.253258
Beaupont-PIRAJOUX - LE MOLARD-PIR-LE MOLARD,PIML1,1707900,46.39423,5.28141
Beny-BENY - BAUDIeRES-BEN-BAUDIeRES,BBAU1,1707381,46.309612,5.298694
Beny-BENY - BLANCHETS-BEN-BLANCHETS,BBLA1,1707385,46.32317,5.285766
Beny-BENY - ECOLE-BENY - ECOLE,BECO1,1707397,46.31983,5.28426
Beny-BENY - FRAIDEGUE-BENY - FRAIDEGUE,BFRA1,1707408,46.306255,5.263403
Beny-BENY - GARAVAND-BEN-GARAVAND,BEGA1,1707398,46.338573,5.276805
Beny-BENY - LA VILLE-BEN-LA VILLE,BLAV1,1707413,46.31869,5.290323
Beny-BENY - LES JACQUETS-BEN-LES JACQUE,BEJA1,1707399,46.32287,5.290052
Beny-BENY - PETIT VACON 2-BEN-PETIT VACO,BPEV1,1708271,46.305943,5.270212
Beny-BENY - PETIT VACON-BENY - PETIT VACON,BPVA1,1707427,46.300964,5.270098
Beny-BENY - POISAT-BEN-POISAT,BEPO1,1707400,46.33544,5.28598
Beny-BENY - VACON 2-BENY - VACON 2,BVCO1,1707452,46.30707,5.28235
Beny-BENY - VACON-BENY - VACON,BVAC1,1707441,46.304897,5.275248
Beny-BENY - VAVRE-BEN-VAVRE,BEVA1,1707406,46.31558,5.300392
Beny-BENY - VILLAGE-BEN-VILLAGE,BEVI1,1707407,46.31826,5.2838
Bereziat-BEREZIAT  - LE TRONCHAY-BER-LE TRONCHA,BTRO1,1707440,46.356396,5.054442
Bereziat-BEREZIAT  - MAIRIE-ECOLE-BER-MAIRIE-ECO,BMEC1,1707417,46.367214,5.045776
Bereziat-BEREZIAT  - MAISON NEUVES-BER-MAISON NEU,BMNE1,1707418,46.37285,5.02846
Bereziat-BEREZIAT  - MONTCET-BER-MONTCET,BMOT1,1707420,46.36412,5.03269
Bereziat-BEREZIAT  - MOULIN-BER-MOULIN,BMOU1,1707421,46.37607,5.032941
Bereziat-BEREZIAT  - SAINT AUBIN-BER-SAINT AUBI,BSAI1,1707433,46.368,5.026105
Bereziat-BEREZIAT  - TEPPES 2-BER-TEPPES 2,BTPP1,1707439,46.37538,5.04041
Bereziat-BEREZIAT  - TEPPES-BER-TEPPES,BTEP1,1707437,46.37217,5.04581
Bereziat-BEREZIAT  - TERRES BLANCHES-BER-TERRES BLA,BTER1,1707438,46.36693,5.06103
Bourg-en-Bresse-Abbé Gringoz-Abbé Gringoz,AGRI1,1706171,46.202145,5.246919
Bourg-en-Bresse-Abbé Gringoz-Abbé Gringoz,AGRI2,1706331,46.202408,5.246532
Bourg-en-Bresse-Ainterexpo-Ainterexpo,AINT1,1706528,46.18836,5.246165
Bourg-en-Bresse-Ainterexpo-Ainterexpo,AINT2,1707358,46.188293,5.245644
Bourg-en-Bresse-Ainterexpo-Ainterexpo,AINT3,1706369,46.18836,5.246165
Bourg-en-Bresse-Alagnier-Alagnier,ALAG1,1706388,46.19475,5.274287
Bourg-en-Bresse-Alagnier-Alagnier,ALAG2,1706383,46.19481,5.274137
Bourg-en-Bresse-Alimentec-Alimentec,ALIM1,1706380,46.21469,5.242988
Bourg-en-Bresse-Alimentec-Alimentec,ALIM2,1706489,46.215343,5.244025
Bourg-en-Bresse-Alimentec-Alimentec,ALIM3,1707362,46.215942,5.243917
Bourg-en-Bresse-Aéroplanes-Aéroplanes,AERO1,1706415,46.190647,5.235578
Bourg-en-Bresse-Aéroplanes-Aéroplanes,AERO2,1706207,46.19086,5.236181
Bourg-en-Bresse-BOURG EN BRESSE - GARE SNCF-BOURG EN BRESSE - GA,BGAR1,1707409,46.201706,5.214942
Bourg-en-Bresse-BOURG EN BRESSE - LABALME-BOURG EN BRESSE - LA,BLAB1,1707412,46.20036,5.225474
Bourg-en-Bresse-BOURG EN BRESSE - LYCEES-BOURG EN BRESSE - LY,BEBL1,1707396,46.19821,5.223427
Bourg-en-Bresse-BOURG-EN-BRESSE - ALIMENTEC-BOURG-EN-BRESSE - AL,BALI1,1707379,46.21472,5.243052
Bourg-en-Bresse-BOURG-EN-BRESSE - CARRE AMIOT (QUAI F)-BOURG-EN-BRESSE - CA,BCAM1,1707386,46.207436,5.228672
Bourg-en-Bresse-BOURG-EN-BRESSE - CLINIQUE CONVERT (AV.JASSERON)-BOURG-EN-BRESSE - CL,BCLI1,1707389,46.211647,5.253728
Bourg-en-Bresse-BOURG-EN-BRESSE - COLLEGE DE BROU-BOURG-EN-BRESSE - CO,BBCB,1707382,46.202812,5.231149
Bourg-en-Bresse-BOURG-EN-BRESSE - COLLEGE DU REVERMONT-BOURG-EN-BRESSE - CO,BREV1,1707428,46.211155,5.241816
Bourg-en-Bresse-BOURG-EN-BRESSE - COLLEGE THOMAS RIBOUD-BOURG-EN-BRESSE - CO,BBCR1,1707383,46.19346,5.22949
Bourg-en-Bresse-BOURG-EN-BRESSE - COLLEGE VICTOIRE DAUBIE-BOURG-EN-BRESSE - CO,BDAU1,1707394,46.20753,5.24619
Bourg-en-Bresse-BOURG-EN-BRESSE - EREA LA CHAGNE-BOURG-EN-BRESSE - ER,BERE1,1707403,46.204456,5.272023
Bourg-en-Bresse-BOURG-EN-BRESSE - LYCEE LES SARDIERES-BOURG-EN-BRESSE - LY,SARDI1,1707961,46.212574,5.256599
Bourg-en-Bresse-BOURG-EN-BRESSE - REVERMONT (LYCEE G.VOISIN)-BOURG-EN-BRESSE - RE,BLGV,1707415,46.211464,5.245074
Bourg-en-Bresse-BOURG-EN-BRESSE - SEILLON CFA-BOURG-EN-BRESSE - SE,BCFA1,1707388,46.191902,5.229786
Bourg-en-Bresse-BOURG-EN-BRESSE - VICTOIRE GARE-BOURG-EN-BRESSE - VI,BVIC1,1707460,46.201687,5.215069
Bourg-en-Bresse-Baudin-Baudin,BAUD1,1706411,46.20062,5.218618
Bourg-en-Bresse-Baudin-Baudin,BAUD2,1706531,46.20067,5.2187
Bourg-en-Bresse-Baudières-Baudières,BAUE1,1706509,46.20444,5.239684
Bourg-en-Bresse-Baudières-Baudières,BAUE2,1706471,46.20439,5.240035
Bourg-en-Bresse-Beau Site-Beau Site,BSIT1,1706350,46.211205,5.247202
Bourg-en-Bresse-Beau Site-Beau Site,BSIT2,1706317,46.211346,5.246747
Bourg-en-Bresse-Berthelot-Berthelot,BERT1,1706493,46.19323,5.213477
Bourg-en-Bresse-Berthelot-Berthelot,BERT2,1706431,46.1936,5.213677
Bourg-en-Bresse-Blanchisseries-Blanchisseries,BLAN1,1706453,46.211704,5.224965
Bourg-en-Bresse-Blanchisseries-Blanchisseries,BLAN2,1706288,46.21179,5.224833
Bourg-en-Bresse-Bons Enfants-Bons Enfants,BENF1,1706253,46.205807,5.22907
Bourg-en-Bresse-Bourg Lycées-Bourg Lycées,BLYC1,1706248,46.19739,5.225608
Bourg-en-Bresse-Bourg Lycées-Bourg Lycées,BLYC2,1706310,46.1974,5.225678
Bourg-en-Bresse-Bourg-en-Bresse - Lycees-Bourg-en-Bresse - Ly,BBLY1,1708246,46.19737,5.225553
Bourg-en-Bresse-Bourg-en-Bresse Revermont-Lyc Voisin,LGVS1,1707741,46.211464,5.245074
Bourg-en-Bresse-Bourg-en-Bresse Revermont-Lycee G. Voisin,LGVS2,1707742,46.211296,5.245111
Bourg-en-Bresse-Bouvard-Bouvard,BOUV1,1706212,46.191666,5.208958
Bourg-en-Bresse-Bouvard-Bouvard,BOUV2,1706501,46.191685,5.20875
Bourg-en-Bresse-Bouvent Plage-Bouvent Plage,BPLA1,1706522,46.192364,5.256405
Bourg-en-Bresse-Buidon-Buidon,BUID1,1706162,46.227886,5.227243
Bourg-en-Bresse-Buidon-Buidon,BUID2,1706132,46.227825,5.227882
Bourg-en-Bresse-Butte-Butte,BUTT1,1706498,46.184933,5.239225
Bourg-en-Bresse-Butte-Butte,BUTT2,1706504,46.184864,5.238693
Bourg-en-Bresse-CPA-CPA,CPA1,1706434,46.228054,5.230467
Bourg-en-Bresse-CPA-CPA,CPA2,1706355,46.228024,5.230176
Bourg-en-Bresse-Canal-Canal,CANA1,1706398,46.214043,5.227377
Bourg-en-Bresse-Canal-Canal,CANA2,1706416,46.214436,5.227538
Bourg-en-Bresse-Cap emeraude-Cap Emeraude,CEME1,1707510,46.221035,5.244485
Bourg-en-Bresse-Cap emeraude-Cap Emeraude,CEME2,1707511,46.220955,5.244286
Bourg-en-Bresse-Carre d&apos;eau-Carre d&apos;eau,CEAU1,1707499,46.209133,5.237798
Bourg-en-Bresse-Carre d&apos;eau-Carre d&apos;eau,CEAU2,1707500,46.209347,5.238608
Bourg-en-Bresse-Carre d&apos;eau-Carre d&apos;eau,CEAU3,1707501,46.20987,5.23828
Bourg-en-Bresse-Carré Amiot-Carré Amiot (A),CAMI1,1706312,46.20801,5.227493
Bourg-en-Bresse-Carré Amiot-Carré Amiot (B),CAMI2,1706483,46.20775,5.227641
Bourg-en-Bresse-Carré Amiot-Carré Amiot (C),CAMI3,1706332,46.20751,5.227977
Bourg-en-Bresse-Carré Amiot-Carré Amiot (D),CAMI4,1706457,46.207375,5.228229
Bourg-en-Bresse-Carré Amiot-Carré Amiot (E),CAMI5,1706283,46.2075,5.228415
Bourg-en-Bresse-Carré Amiot-Carré Amiot (F),CAMI6,1706427,46.20737,5.228643
Bourg-en-Bresse-Cenord - Depot Rubis-Depot Rubis,DRUB1,1707636,46.22334,5.222592
Bourg-en-Bresse-Cenord - Depot Rubis-Depot Rubis,DRUB2,1707637,46.22355,5.222197
Bourg-en-Bresse-Centre Commercial de Brou-Centre Commercial d,CCBR1,1707481,46.200127,5.241066
Bourg-en-Bresse-Centre Commercial de Brou-Centre Commercial d,CCBR2,1707482,46.200615,5.240958
Bourg-en-Bresse-Centre Penitentiaire-Centre Penitentiaire,CPEN1,1707569,46.195953,5.246844
Bourg-en-Bresse-Charite Universite-Charite Universite,CUNI3,1707594,46.207615,5.219704
Bourg-en-Bresse-Charite Universite-Charite Universite,CUNI4,1707595,46.207653,5.219563
Bourg-en-Bresse-Charite Universite-Charité Université,CUNI1,1706292,46.207737,5.220446
Bourg-en-Bresse-Charite Universite-Charité Université,CUNI2,1706324,46.20788,5.220766
Bourg-en-Bresse-Charmettes-Charmettes,CHMT1,1706315,46.19361,5.239212
Bourg-en-Bresse-Charmettes-Charmettes,CHMT2,1706321,46.19357,5.239567
Bourg-en-Bresse-Chartreuse-Chartreuse,CHAR1,1706443,46.185432,5.227662
Bourg-en-Bresse-Chartreuse-Chartreuse,CHAR2,1706437,46.1856,5.227622
Bourg-en-Bresse-Chevrier-Chevrier,CHEV1,1706384,46.215637,5.23371
Bourg-en-Bresse-Chevrier-Chevrier,CHEV2,1706473,46.21561,5.233772
Bourg-en-Bresse-Cimetiere-Cimetière,CIME1,1706505,46.21444,5.234733
Bourg-en-Bresse-Cimetiere-Cimetière,CIME2,1706519,46.21454,5.234809
Bourg-en-Bresse-Citadelle-Citadelle,CITA1,1706335,46.20278,5.215253
Bourg-en-Bresse-Citadelle-Citadelle,CITA2,1706298,46.202587,5.215338
Bourg-en-Bresse-Clinique Convert (av Jasseron)-Clinique Convert,CCJA3,1706515,46.211555,5.254018
Bourg-en-Bresse-Clinique Convert (av Jasseron)-Clinique Convert,CCJA4,1706524,46.211655,5.253493
Bourg-en-Bresse-Clos-Clos,CLOS1,1706366,46.19949,5.210548
Bourg-en-Bresse-Clos-Clos,CLOS2,1706208,46.19873,5.210477
Bourg-en-Bresse-College de Brou-College de Brou,CBRO1,1707479,46.20279,5.231131
Bourg-en-Bresse-College de Brou-College de Brou,CBRO2,1707480,46.202896,5.231075
Bourg-en-Bresse-Collège Riboud-Collège Riboud,CRIB1,1706532,46.194294,5.230052
Bourg-en-Bresse-Collège Riboud-Collège Riboud,CRIB2,1706446,46.19461,5.229987
Bourg-en-Bresse-Croix Blanche-Croix Blanche,CBLA1,1706243,46.203083,5.244085
Bourg-en-Bresse-Croix Blanche-Croix Blanche,CBLA2,1706305,46.203163,5.243997
Bourg-en-Bresse-Crouy-Crouy,CROU1,1706467,46.1956,5.22223
Bourg-en-Bresse-Crouy-Crouy,CROU2,1706377,46.195625,5.222471
Bourg-en-Bresse-Curtafray-Curtafray,CURT1,1706313,46.19789,5.26083
Bourg-en-Bresse-Curtafray-Curtafray,CURT2,1706424,46.19795,5.260824
Bourg-en-Bresse-Cuvier-Cuvier,CUVI1,1706361,46.218826,5.227768
Bourg-en-Bresse-Cuvier-Cuvier,CUVI2,1706373,46.21897,5.22786
Bourg-en-Bresse-Cédraie-Cédraie,CEDR1,1706345,46.19072,5.23888
Bourg-en-Bresse-Cédraie-Cédraie,CEDR2,1706476,46.190617,5.238928
Bourg-en-Bresse-D&apos;Arsonval-D&apos;Arsonval,ARJA1,1707366,46.22127,5.219998
Bourg-en-Bresse-D&apos;Arsonval-D&apos;Arsonval,ARJA2,1707367,46.22144,5.220087
Bourg-en-Bresse-Dunant-Dunant,DUNA1,1706302,46.212147,5.230055
Bourg-en-Bresse-Dunant-Dunant,DUNA2,1706203,46.211742,5.230134
Bourg-en-Bresse-Dévorah-Dévorah,DEVO1,1706086,46.207825,5.258823
Bourg-en-Bresse-Dévorah-Dévorah,DEVO2,1706167,46.20788,5.258727
Bourg-en-Bresse-Dîmes-Dîmes,DIME1,1706510,46.20749,5.2434
Bourg-en-Bresse-Dîmes-Dîmes,DIME2,1706289,46.207497,5.243137
Bourg-en-Bresse-EREA La Chagne-EREA La Chagne,ECHA1,1706251,46.20442,5.271975
Bourg-en-Bresse-EREA La Chagne-EREA La Chagne,ECHA2,1707646,46.204494,5.272071
Bourg-en-Bresse-Edouard Herriot-Edouard Herriot,EHER1,1707647,46.21015,5.221629
Bourg-en-Bresse-Edouard Herriot-Edouard Herriot,EHER2,1707648,46.210308,5.221243
Bourg-en-Bresse-Edouard Herriot-Edouard Herriot,EHER3,1707649,46.210438,5.221653
Bourg-en-Bresse-Edouard Herriot-Edouard Herriot,EHER4,1707650,46.21044,5.221607
Bourg-en-Bresse-Europe-Europe,EURO1,1706421,46.207634,5.234588
Bourg-en-Bresse-Ferret-Ferret,FERR1,1706402,46.19702,5.235925
Bourg-en-Bresse-Ferret-Ferret,FERR2,1706454,46.197186,5.235913
Bourg-en-Bresse-Ferry-Ferry,FERY1,1706523,46.195812,5.220135
Bourg-en-Bresse-Ferry-Ferry,FERY2,1706353,46.19589,5.219707
Bourg-en-Bresse-Gendarmerie-Gendarmerie,GEND1,1706359,46.21271,5.241047
Bourg-en-Bresse-Girolles-Girolles,GIRO1,1706428,46.189842,5.248222
Bourg-en-Bresse-Girolles-Girolles,GIRO2,1706340,46.189842,5.247885
Bourg-en-Bresse-Grand Challes-Grand Challes,GCHA1,1706392,46.21833,5.235962
Bourg-en-Bresse-Grand Challes-Grand Challes,GCHA2,1706417,46.218014,5.235693
Bourg-en-Bresse-Granges Bardes-Granges Bardes,GBAR1,1706299,46.216442,5.239277
Bourg-en-Bresse-Granges Bardes-Granges Bardes,GBAR2,1706381,46.216377,5.239227
Bourg-en-Bresse-Graves-Graves,GRAV1,1706091,46.199577,5.233695
Bourg-en-Bresse-Graves-Graves,GRAV2,1706447,46.19981,5.233743
Bourg-en-Bresse-Hotel de Ville-Hôtel de Ville,HODV1,1706284,46.205086,5.226937
Bourg-en-Bresse-Hotel de Ville-Hôtel de Ville,HODV2,1706432,46.205673,5.226734
Bourg-en-Bresse-Hôtel Dieu-Hôtel Dieu,HDIE1,1706378,46.20101,5.232613
Bourg-en-Bresse-Hôtel Dieu-Hôtel Dieu,HDIE2,1706513,46.201096,5.23261
Bourg-en-Bresse-Jarrin-Jarrin,JARR1,1706502,46.20758,5.215942
Bourg-en-Bresse-Jarrin-Jarrin,JARR2,1706516,46.207626,5.215606
Bourg-en-Bresse-Jean Jaurès-Jean Jaurès,JJRS01,1706372,46.200348,5.218686
Bourg-en-Bresse-Jean Moulin-Jean Moulin,JMOU1,1706244,46.20991,5.230099
Bourg-en-Bresse-Jean Moulin-Jean Moulin,JMOU2,1706399,46.21044,5.230138
Bourg-en-Bresse-Joliot Curie-Joliot Curie,JCUR2,1706336,46.209396,5.233308
Bourg-en-Bresse-Jura-Jura,JURA1,1706444,46.20534,5.236727
Bourg-en-Bresse-Jura-Jura,JURA2,1706474,46.20536,5.236832
Bourg-en-Bresse-La Bruyère-La Bruyère,BRUY1,1706439,46.190323,5.226017
Bourg-en-Bresse-La Bruyère-La Bruyère,BRUY2,1706450,46.19038,5.226038
Bourg-en-Bresse-Labalme-Labalme,LABA1,1706322,46.19962,5.225935
Bourg-en-Bresse-Labalme-Labalme,LABA2,1706122,46.200367,5.22548
Bourg-en-Bresse-Lilas-Lilas,LILA1,1706362,46.204224,5.209135
Bourg-en-Bresse-Lilas-Lilas,LILA2,1706329,46.204254,5.209052
Bourg-en-Bresse-Lycee Gabriel Voisin-Revermont,REVE3,1706500,46.211117,5.243791
Bourg-en-Bresse-Lycee Gabriel Voisin-Revermont,REVE4,1707954,46.211323,5.244251
Bourg-en-Bresse-Lycee des Sardieres-Lycée Agricole,LAGR1,1706499,46.21156,5.256835
Bourg-en-Bresse-Lycee des Sardieres-Lycée Agricole,LAGR2,1706246,46.21166,5.255968
Bourg-en-Bresse-Mail-Mail,MAIL1,1706325,46.201912,5.210979
Bourg-en-Bresse-Mail-Mail,MAIL2,1706124,46.202057,5.211352
Bourg-en-Bresse-Maquis-Maquis,MAQU1,1706371,46.205936,5.233627
Bourg-en-Bresse-Maquis-Maquis,MAQU2,1706403,46.206017,5.234054
Bourg-en-Bresse-Marboz-Marboz,MARB1,1706374,46.2237,5.228798
Bourg-en-Bresse-Marboz-Marboz,MARB2,1706529,46.223877,5.228928
Bourg-en-Bresse-Mas-Mas,MAS1,1706087,46.204792,5.213859
Bourg-en-Bresse-Mas-Mas,MAS2,1706390,46.20464,5.213925
Bourg-en-Bresse-Miche-Miche,MICH1,1706491,46.221107,5.225519
Bourg-en-Bresse-Miche-Miche,MICH2,1706206,46.22114,5.225613
Bourg-en-Bresse-Mistral-Mistral,MIST1,1706435,46.196507,5.265262
Bourg-en-Bresse-Mistral-Mistral,MIST2,1706314,46.196648,5.265092
Bourg-en-Bresse-Molière-Molière,MOLI1,1706462,46.190105,5.233493
Bourg-en-Bresse-Molière-Molière,MOLI2,1706451,46.190178,5.23358
Bourg-en-Bresse-Monastere de Brou-Monastère de Brou,MBRO1,1706477,46.1985,5.234597
Bourg-en-Bresse-Monastere de Brou-Monastère de Brou,MBRO2,1706425,46.198498,5.234763
Bourg-en-Bresse-Montholon-Montholon,MONT1,1706412,46.194904,5.210073
Bourg-en-Bresse-Montholon-Montholon,MONT2,1706520,46.19484,5.210011
Bourg-en-Bresse-Moulin de Rozieres-Moulin de Rozières,MROZ2,1706127,46.21218,5.227537
Bourg-en-Bresse-Moulin de Rozieres-Moulin de Rozières,MROZ3,1706533,46.21128,5.227536
Bourg-en-Bresse-Mâcon-Mâcon,MACO1,1706311,46.210606,5.218877
Bourg-en-Bresse-Mâcon-Mâcon,MACO2,1706085,46.210815,5.21879
Bourg-en-Bresse-Narcisses-Narcisses,NARC1,1706481,46.191147,5.246075
Bourg-en-Bresse-Narcisses-Narcisses,NARC2,1706459,46.191525,5.245664
Bourg-en-Bresse-Observatoire-Observatoire,OBSE1,1706165,46.20277,5.218221
Bourg-en-Bresse-Observatoire-Observatoire,OBSE2,1706418,46.20248,5.217522
Bourg-en-Bresse-Ormeaux-Ormeaux,ORME1,1706468,46.18659,5.241613
Bourg-en-Bresse-Ormeaux-Ormeaux,ORME2,1706293,46.186527,5.241513
Bourg-en-Bresse-Parme-Parme,PARM1,1706337,46.217182,5.247364
Bourg-en-Bresse-Parme-Parme,PARM2,1706287,46.217075,5.247342
Bourg-en-Bresse-Peloux Gare-Peloux Gare,PGAR1,1706290,46.199432,5.213665
Bourg-en-Bresse-Peloux Gare-Peloux Gare,PGAR2,1706347,46.19969,5.213607
Bourg-en-Bresse-Peloux-Peloux,PELO1,1706375,46.197178,5.21462
Bourg-en-Bresse-Peloux-Peloux,PELO2,1706341,46.197105,5.214682
Bourg-en-Bresse-Pennessuy-Pennessuy,PENN1,1706169,46.200016,5.254017
Bourg-en-Bresse-Pennessuy-Pennessuy,PENN2,1706356,46.199997,5.254256
Bourg-en-Bresse-Petit Challes-Petit Challes,PCHA1,1706330,46.208023,5.243867
Bourg-en-Bresse-Petit Challes-Petit Challes,PCHA2,1706495,46.20796,5.24379
Bourg-en-Bresse-Petit Montholon-Petit Montholon,PMON1,1706386,46.202183,5.207345
Bourg-en-Bresse-Petit Montholon-Petit Montholon,PMON2,1706478,46.201992,5.207337
Bourg-en-Bresse-Petites Vennes-Petites Vennes,PVEN1,1706429,46.188793,5.237953
Bourg-en-Bresse-Petites Vennes-Petites Vennes,PVEN2,1706514,46.188805,5.238017
Bourg-en-Bresse-Picasso-Picasso,PICA1,1706252,46.20126,5.249874
Bourg-en-Bresse-Picasso-Picasso,PICA2,1706368,46.201416,5.249708
Bourg-en-Bresse-Plan-Plan,PLAN1,1706410,46.21887,5.249173
Bourg-en-Bresse-Plan-Plan,PLAN2,1706131,46.21919,5.249777
Bourg-en-Bresse-Platanes-Platanes,PLAT1,1706303,46.193127,5.240523
Bourg-en-Bresse-Platanes-Platanes,PLAT2,1706517,46.193184,5.240908
Bourg-en-Bresse-Plein Soleil-Plein Soleil,PSOL1,1706125,46.195972,5.225368
Bourg-en-Bresse-Plein Soleil-Plein Soleil,PSOL2,1706343,46.195835,5.225387
Bourg-en-Bresse-Plein Soleil-Plein Soleil,PSOL3,1707944,46.19531,5.226666
Bourg-en-Bresse-Plein Soleil-Plein Soleil,PSOL4,1707945,46.19538,5.226119
Bourg-en-Bresse-Pont des Chevres-Pont des Chèvres,PCHE1,1706526,46.212257,5.221765
Bourg-en-Bresse-Pont des Chevres-Pont des Chèvres,PCHE2,1706319,46.212566,5.22166
Bourg-en-Bresse-Providence-Providence,PROV1,1707938,46.19774,5.24043
Bourg-en-Bresse-Providence-Providence,PROV2,1707939,46.19776,5.240693
Bourg-en-Bresse-Pré Neuf-Pré Neuf,PNEU1,1706247,46.207874,5.241093
Bourg-en-Bresse-Pré Neuf-Pré Neuf,PNEU2,1706507,46.208427,5.240711
Bourg-en-Bresse-Préfecture-Préfecture,PREF1,1706511,46.203175,5.222692
Bourg-en-Bresse-Préfecture-Préfecture,PREF2,1706249,46.203205,5.222649
Bourg-en-Bresse-Quai Groboz-Quai Groboz,QGRO1,1706497,46.205765,5.230939
Bourg-en-Bresse-Quai Groboz-Quai Groboz,QGRO3,1706382,46.20528,5.230523
Bourg-en-Bresse-Quinconces-Quinconces,QUIN1,1706503,46.20412,5.218563
Bourg-en-Bresse-Quinconces-Quinconces,QUIN2,1706445,46.203667,5.218647
Bourg-en-Bresse-Recamier-Recamier,RECA1,1707952,46.21484,5.239573
Bourg-en-Bresse-Recamier-Recamier,RECA2,1707953,46.21489,5.239536
Bourg-en-Bresse-Renault Trucks-Loëze,LOEZ1,1706367,46.19922,5.256563
Bourg-en-Bresse-Renault Trucks-Loëze,LOEZ2,1706409,46.19888,5.257892
Bourg-en-Bresse-Revermont-Revermont,REVE1,1706128,46.211224,5.241811
Bourg-en-Bresse-Robin-Robin,ROBI1,1706316,46.206,5.231902
Bourg-en-Bresse-Roland Garros-Roland Garros,RGAR1,1706308,46.193497,5.208023
Bourg-en-Bresse-Roland Garros-Roland Garros,RGAR2,1706455,46.193398,5.207372
Bourg-en-Bresse-Schuman-Schuman,SCHU1,1706323,46.212704,5.232468
Bourg-en-Bresse-Schuman-Schuman,SCHU2,1706530,46.21268,5.232998
Bourg-en-Bresse-Schweitzer-Schweitzer,SCHW1,1706211,46.209213,5.220303
Bourg-en-Bresse-Schweitzer-Schweitzer,SCHW2,1706334,46.209393,5.220263
Bourg-en-Bresse-Seguin-Seguin,SEGU1,1706448,46.214397,5.221072
Bourg-en-Bresse-Seguin-Seguin,SEGU2,1706466,46.214615,5.221058
Bourg-en-Bresse-Seillon CFA-Seillon CFA,SCFA1,1706348,46.187004,5.229903
Bourg-en-Bresse-Seillon CFA-Seillon CFA,SCFA2,1706357,46.187016,5.230028
Bourg-en-Bresse-St Roch-St Roch,SROC1,1706508,46.194035,5.224996
Bourg-en-Bresse-St Roch-St Roch,SROC2,1706463,46.19411,5.225097
Bourg-en-Bresse-Stade Deguin-Stade Deguin,SDEG1,1706487,46.2077,5.266107
Bourg-en-Bresse-Stade Deguin-Stade Deguin,SDEG2,1706397,46.20768,5.266401
Bourg-en-Bresse-Stand-Stand,STAN1,1706521,46.19167,5.232411
Bourg-en-Bresse-Stand-Stand,STAN2,1706426,46.191795,5.232357
Bourg-en-Bresse-Sémard Gare-Sémard Gare,SGAR1,1706326,46.199238,5.215767
Bourg-en-Bresse-Sémard Gare-Sémard Gare,SGAR2,1706291,46.199844,5.215644
Bourg-en-Bresse-Sémard Jaurès-Sémard Jaurès,SJAU1,1706364,46.197712,5.216215
Bourg-en-Bresse-Sémard Jaurès-Sémard Jaurès,SJAU2,1706400,46.19774,5.216237
Bourg-en-Bresse-Teyssonnière-Teyssonnière,TEYS1,1706470,46.196728,5.21046
Bourg-en-Bresse-Teyssonnière-Teyssonnière,TEYS2,1706407,46.19643,5.210343
Bourg-en-Bresse-Thimonnier-Thimonnier,THIM1,1708138,46.21779,5.219742
Bourg-en-Bresse-Thimonnier-Thimonnier,THIM2,1708139,46.218037,5.219752
Bourg-en-Bresse-Théâtre-Théâtre,THEA01,1706414,46.206047,5.224555
Bourg-en-Bresse-Tilleuls-Tilleuls,TILL1,1706482,46.218132,5.233961
Bourg-en-Bresse-Tilleuls-Tilleuls,TILL2,1706163,46.21845,5.23396
Bourg-en-Bresse-VIRIAT - BUIDON-VIRIAT - BUIDON,VBUI1,1708153,46.22777,5.228162
Bourg-en-Bresse-VIRIAT - CPA-VIRIAT - CPA,VCPA1,1708163,46.227943,5.230345
Bourg-en-Bresse-Valéry-Valéry,VALE1,1706413,46.195244,5.228796
Bourg-en-Bresse-Valéry-Valéry,VALE2,1706492,46.195312,5.228701
Bourg-en-Bresse-Vennes Stade-Vennes Stade,VSTA1,1706285,46.18638,5.237187
Bourg-en-Bresse-Vennes Stade-Vennes Stade,VSTA2,1706401,46.186794,5.237085
Bourg-en-Bresse-Vennes-Vennes,VENN1,1706488,46.187904,5.227671
Bourg-en-Bresse-Vennes-Vennes,VENN2,1706349,46.187904,5.227671
Bourg-en-Bresse-Vicaire-Vicaire,VICA1,1706518,46.207924,5.224196
Bourg-en-Bresse-Vicaire-Vicaire,VICA2,1706436,46.20786,5.224581
Bourg-en-Bresse-Victoire Gare-Victoire Gare,VGAR1,1706090,46.201454,5.215042
Bourg-en-Bresse-Victoire Gare-Victoire Gare,VGAR2,1706301,46.20134,5.215137
Bourg-en-Bresse-Voisin-Voisin,VOIS1,1706327,46.206657,5.213284
Bourg-en-Bresse-Voisin-Voisin,VOIS2,1706365,46.206837,5.213283
Bourg-en-Bresse-Voltaire-Voltaire,VOLT1,1706456,46.2006,5.220511
Bourg-en-Bresse-Voltaire-Voltaire,VOLT2,1706344,46.2007,5.220534
Buellas-BUELLAS - CLOS DES CHENES-BUELLAS - CLOS DES C,BCLO1,1707390,46.200745,5.159487
Buellas-BUELLAS - CONDAMINES-BUELLAS - CONDAMINES,BCON1,1707391,46.208748,5.148586
Buellas-BUELLAS - CORGENON-BUELLAS - CORGENON,BCOR1,1707392,46.197906,5.159569
Buellas-BUELLAS - ERABLES-BUELLAS - ERABLES,BERA1,1707402,46.21274,5.130571
Buellas-BUELLAS - PETIT CORGENON-BUELLAS - PETIT CORG,BPET1,1707422,46.206135,5.152587
Buellas-BUELLAS - PRESLE-BUELLAS - PRESLE,BPRE1,1707424,46.208767,5.138322
Buellas-BUELLAS - PRIEURE-BUELLAS - PRIEURE,BPRI1,1707425,46.209717,5.132681
Buellas-BUELLAS - PROSTS-BUELLAS - PROSTS,BPRO1,1707426,46.212257,5.13665
Buellas-BUELLAS - RIPPES-BUELLAS - RIPPES,BRIP1,1707430,46.215233,5.143031
Buellas-BUELLAS - ROSIERE-BUELLAS - ROSIERE,BROS1,1707431,46.21709,5.14608
Buellas-BUELLAS - STADE-BUELLAS - STADE,BSTA1,1707436,46.20375,5.156532
Certines-CERTINES  - DONGUY-CER-DONGUY,CEDG1,1707504,46.15409,5.27206
Certines-CERTINES  - ECOLE-CER-ECOLE,CEEC1,1707507,46.144165,5.26488
Certines-CERTINES  - LA CROIX-CER-LA CROIX,CECR1,1707503,46.126186,5.265276
Certines-CERTINES  - LA MORANDIeRE-CER-LA MORANDI,CEMO1,1707512,46.1442,5.26516
Certines-CERTINES  - LE RIPPES SNCF-CER-LE RIPPES,CERI1,1707513,46.14731,5.26898
Certines-CERTINES  - LES BROVIeRES-CER-LES BROVIe,CEBR1,1707502,46.11758,5.28684
Certines-CERTINES  - PORTANT-CER-PORTANT,CPOR1,1707571,46.148533,5.259093
Certines-CERTINES  - QUART D&apos;AVARD-CER-QUART D&apos;AV,CQUA1,1707572,46.14653,5.2738
Certines-CERTINES  - VILLAGE-CER-VILLAGE,CEVI1,1707515,46.13317,5.26401
Ceyzeriat-Ceyzeriat - Domagne-Ceyzeriat - Domagne,CEDO1,1707505,46.1817,5.313449
Ceyzeriat-Ceyzeriat - Domagne-Ceyzeriat - Domagne,CEDO2,1707506,46.1817,5.313449
Ceyzeriat-Ceyzeriat - Mairie-Ceyzeriat - Mairie,CEMA1,1707508,46.179043,5.322056
Ceyzeriat-Ceyzeriat - Mairie-Ceyzeriat - Mairie,CEMA2,1707509,46.178974,5.321969
Ceyzeriat-Ceyzeriat - ZA La Teppe-Ceyzeriat - ZA de la,CETE1,1707514,46.188046,5.304101
Chavannes-sur-Suran-NIVIGNE-ET-SURAN - BOIS CLAPAY-NIV-BOIS CLAPA,NBOI1,1707869,46.259655,5.416626
Chavannes-sur-Suran-NIVIGNE-ET-SURAN - CHAVANNES ECOLE-NIV-CHA-ECO,NCEC1,1707870,46.264614,5.426001
Chavannes-sur-Suran-NIVIGNE-ET-SURAN - CHAVANNES SUR SURAN-NIV-CHA-SUR,NCSU1,1707872,46.264725,5.426048
Chavannes-sur-Suran-NIVIGNE-ET-SURAN - CORCELLES-NIV-CORCELLES,NCOR1,1707871,46.27506,5.42931
Chavannes-sur-Suran-NIVIGNE-ET-SURAN - DHUYS-NIV-DHUYS,NDHU1,1707873,46.25504,5.40551
Chavannes-sur-Suran-NIVIGNE-ET-SURAN - GRAND CHAVUISSIAT-NIV-GRAND CHAV,NGRA1,1707875,46.29216,5.43371
Chavannes-sur-Suran-NIVIGNE-ET-SURAN - PETIT CHAVUISSIAT-NIV-PETIT CHAV,NPET1,1707877,46.28189,5.4308
Coligny-COLIGNY  - 3 SAPINS-COL-3 SAPINS,COSA1,1707566,46.38916,5.33777
Coligny-COLIGNY  - BEAUCARNOZ-COL-BEAUCARNOZ,COBE1,1707554,46.38852,5.32299
Coligny-COLIGNY  - COLLeGE LE GRAND CeDRE-COL-COLLeGE LE,COCO1,1707556,46.38259,5.34922
Coligny-COLIGNY  - ECOLE PRIMAIRE-COL-ECOLE PRIM,COEC1,1707558,46.38252,5.34971
Coligny-COLIGNY  - GARE SNCF-COL-GARE SNCF,COGA1,1707559,46.38845,5.33159
Coligny-COLIGNY  - L&apos;ARGUISY-COL-L&apos;ARGUISY,COAR1,1707553,46.37616,5.31141
Coligny-COLIGNY  - LA GRACE-COL-LA GRaCE,COLA1,1707560,46.394073,5.327313
Coligny-COLIGNY  - LEUYE-COL-LEUYE,COLE1,1708277,46.39827,5.32529
Coligny-COLIGNY  - MAIRIE-COL-MAIRIE,COMA1,1707561,46.382816,5.345688
Coligny-COLIGNY  - MARCS-COL-MARCS,COMR1,1707563,46.387196,5.30387
Coligny-COLIGNY  - MOULIN REVEL-COL-MOULIN REV,COMO1,1707562,46.39106,5.29899
Coligny-COLIGNY  - ORGENT-COL-ORGENT,COOR1,1707564,46.38507,5.31662
Coligny-COLIGNY  - PINAL-COL-PINAL,COPI1,1707565,46.38435,5.34396
Coligny-COLIGNY  - VALRAISSON-COL-VALRAISSON,COVA1,1707567,46.37641,5.361377
Coligny-COLIGNY  - VERGONGEAT-COL-VERGONGEAT,COVE1,1707568,46.380962,5.365862
Confrancon-CONFRANCON  - 2062 ROUTE DE BOURG-CON-2062 ROUTE,CNBO1,1707538,46.25313,5.08791
Confrancon-CONFRANCON  - CHATEAU D&apos;EAU-CON-CHaTEAU D&apos;,CNCH1,1707539,46.27911,5.06636
Confrancon-CONFRANCON  - ECOLE PRIMAIRE-CON-ECOLE PRIM,CNEC1,1707540,46.26791,5.06749
Confrancon-CONFRANCON  - EFFONDRAS ANTIQUAIRE-CON-EFFO-ANT,CNAN1,1707537,46.25816,5.04324
Confrancon-CONFRANCON  - EFFONDRAS RESTAURANT-CON-EFFO-REST,CNRE1,1707550,46.26043,5.03677
Confrancon-CONFRANCON  - GELIeRE-CON-GELIeRE,CNGE1,1707541,46.2786,5.04935
Confrancon-CONFRANCON  - GREVILLeRE-CON-GREVILLeRE,CNGR1,1707542,46.266693,5.037839
Confrancon-CONFRANCON  - LA CUMA-CON-LA CUMA,CNLA1,1707543,46.26901,5.0608
Confrancon-CONFRANCON  - LES MAZETTES-CON-LES MAZETT,CNLE1,1707544,46.26006,5.08288
Confrancon-CONFRANCON  - LOGIS NEUF-CON-LOGIS NEUF,CNLN1,1707545,46.2562,5.055354
Confrancon-CONFRANCON  - LORIOL-CON-LORIOL,CNLO1,1707546,46.27273,5.04266
Confrancon-CONFRANCON  - MALET-CON-MALET,CNMA1,1707547,46.26042,5.06125
Confrancon-CONFRANCON  - PETITE CHASSAGNE-CON-PETITE CHA,CNPE1,1707548,46.27944,5.05594
Confrancon-CONFRANCON  - PLATEFORME MULTIMODALE-CON-PLATEFORME,CNPL1,1707549,46.255524,5.060294
Confrancon-CONFRANCON  - STADE-CON-STADE,CNST1,1707551,46.257156,5.061418
Confrancon-CONFRANCON  - VILLAGE-CON-VILLAGE,CNVI1,1707552,46.267,5.06597
Confrancon-CURTAFOND - LES BROUILLES STADE-CUR-LES BROUIL,CFBR1,1707518,46.274,5.08049
Cormoz-CORMOZ - BASCULE 2-COR-BASCULE 2,COBS1,1707555,46.45569,5.21811
Cormoz-CORMOZ - BASCULE-COR-BASCULE,CRBA1,1707573,46.452183,5.223355
Cormoz-CORMOZ - BOIS-COR-BOIS,CRBO1,1707574,46.45746,5.23049
Cormoz-CORMOZ - CHARME-COR-CHARME,CRCH1,1707575,46.431366,5.218207
Cormoz-CORMOZ - ECOLE PRIMAIRE-COR-ECOLE PRIM,CREC1,1707577,46.44876,5.23154
Cormoz-CORMOZ - GRAND RONJON-COR-GRAND RONJ,CRRO1,1707586,46.4313,5.22153
Cormoz-CORMOZ - GRANGE BRAMAZ-CORMOZ - GRAND BRAMA,CRGB1,1708278,46.44162,5.23524
Cormoz-CORMOZ - GROS CHeNE-COR-GROS CHeNE,CRGR1,1707578,46.414818,5.23838
Cormoz-CORMOZ - LA CULeE-COR-LA CULeE,CRCU1,1707576,46.44123,5.2333
Cormoz-CORMOZ - LA RIVERATTE-COR-LA RIVERAT,CRRI1,1707585,46.46767,5.220027
Cormoz-CORMOZ - LA VERNE-COR-LA VERNE,CRLA1,1707579,46.41627,5.23201
Cormoz-CORMOZ - LES AVIGNONS-COR-LES AVIGNO,CRLE1,1707580,46.42604,5.2404
Cormoz-CORMOZ - MONTETS-COR-MONTETS,CRMO1,1707581,46.4398,5.22499
Cormoz-CORMOZ - PETIT RONJON 2-COR-PETIT 2,CPET1,1707570,46.43595,5.233562
Cormoz-CORMOZ - PETIT RONJON-COR-PETIT RONJ,CRPE1,1707584,46.43203,5.23391
Cormoz-CORMOZ - VILLAGE-COR-VILLAGE,CRVI1,1707587,46.44801,5.23273
Corveissiat-CORVEISSIAT - ARNANS-COV-ARNANS,CVAR1,1707597,46.26162,5.45902
Corveissiat-CORVEISSIAT - AU BORNAY-COV-AU BORNAY,CVAU1,1707598,46.23873,5.47383
Corveissiat-CORVEISSIAT - CUVERGNAT-COV-CUVERGNAT,CVCU1,1707599,46.28296,5.44985
Corveissiat-CORVEISSIAT - LAVILLAT-COV-LAVILLAT,CVLA1,1707600,46.25082,5.47595
Corveissiat-CORVEISSIAT - SAINT MAURICE D&apos;ECHAZEAUX-COV-SAINT MAUR,CVSA1,1707601,46.259655,5.48929
Corveissiat-CORVEISSIAT - VILLAGE-COV-VILLAGE,CVVI1,1707602,46.24258,5.48184
Courmangoux-COURMANGOUX - CHEVIGNAT CHAPELLE-COU-CHE-CHA,CUCH1,1707589,46.33018,5.3828
Courmangoux-COURMANGOUX - CHEVIGNAT CLeE-COU-CHE-CLE,CUCL1,1707590,46.33252,5.38449
Courmangoux-COURMANGOUX - CHEVIGNAT HAUT-COU-CHE-HAU,CUCA1,1708265,46.33049,5.385902
Courmangoux-COURMANGOUX - LA COURBATIeRE-COU-LA COURBAT,CULA1,1707592,46.33649,5.36564
Courmangoux-COURMANGOUX - MAIRIE-COU-MAIRIE,CUMA1,1707593,46.33105,5.3702
Courmangoux-COURMANGOUX - ROISSIAT-COU-ROISSIAT,CURO1,1707596,46.3393,5.36827
Courmangoux-Courmangoux - Chevignat Chapelle-Courmangoux - Chevig,CCHE1,1707485,46.330135,5.382915
Courmangoux-Courmangoux - Chevignat Chapelle-Courmangoux - Chevig,CCHE2,1707486,46.330193,5.382906
Courmangoux-Courmangoux - Mairie-Courmangoux - Mairie,CMAI1,1707534,46.33095,5.370406
Courmangoux-Courmangoux - Mairie-Courmangoux - Mairie,CMAI2,1707535,46.331024,5.37031
Courmangoux-Courmangoux - Roissiat-Courmangoux - Roissi,CROI1,1707582,46.33929,5.368017
Courmangoux-Courmangoux - Roissiat-Courmangoux - Roissi,CROI2,1707583,46.339363,5.368001
Courtes-COURTES  - FAISSOLES-CRT-FAISSOLES,CFAI1,1707516,46.460392,5.109401
Courtes-COURTES  - HAUTE CHANeE-CRT-HAUTE CHAN,CHAU1,1707533,46.451633,5.112188
Courtes-COURTES  - LA CROISeE 2-CRT-CROI 2,COCR1,1707557,46.465317,5.103505
Courtes-COURTES  - LA CROISeE-CRT-LA CROISeE,CCRO1,1707487,46.468758,5.103714
Courtes-COURTES  - LES TEPPES-CRT-LES TEPPES,CTEP1,1707588,46.464115,5.113514
Courtes-COURTES  - MAIRIE-CRT-MAIRIE,CMRI1,1707536,46.45931,5.100882
Cras-sur-Reyssouze-BRESSE-VALLONS - BALVAY 2-BRE-BALVAY 2,BVBV1,1707450,46.30782,5.198371
Cras-sur-Reyssouze-BRESSE-VALLONS - BALVAY-BRE-BALVAY,BVBL1,1707446,46.31118,5.19716
Cras-sur-Reyssouze-BRESSE-VALLONS - CHASSAGNE-BRE-CHASSAGNE,BVCS1,1707453,46.32138,5.1792
Cras-sur-Reyssouze-BRESSE-VALLONS - CRAS SUR REYSSOUZE-BRE-CRAS SUR R,BVRE1,1707471,46.3082,5.164389
Cras-sur-Reyssouze-BRESSE-VALLONS - LAURENTS-BRE-LAURENTS,BVLA1,1707462,46.31371,5.16835
Cras-sur-Reyssouze-BRESSE-VALLONS - LES ADAMS-BRE-LES ADAMS,BVAD1,1707442,46.31376,5.16278
Cras-sur-Reyssouze-BRESSE-VALLONS - LES FOURCHES-BRE-LES FOURCH,BVFO1,1707456,46.32184,5.19352
Cras-sur-Reyssouze-BRESSE-VALLONS - LES MATRAIS-BRE-LES MATRAI,BVMA1,1707463,46.32027,5.15971
Cras-sur-Reyssouze-BRESSE-VALLONS - LES PONTHUS-BRE-LES PONTHU,BVPN1,1707467,46.317963,5.159669
Cras-sur-Reyssouze-BRESSE-VALLONS - LES VERNES-BRE-LES VERNES,BVVE1,1707474,46.31044,5.16435
Cras-sur-Reyssouze-BRESSE-VALLONS - PERRETS 2-BRE-PERRETS 2,BVPS1,1707470,46.30664,5.189114
Cras-sur-Reyssouze-BRESSE-VALLONS - PERRETS-BRE-PERRETS,BVPE1,1707465,46.31061,5.18851
Cras-sur-Reyssouze-BRESSE-VALLONS - PERTHUISETTES-BRE-PERTHUISET,BVPR1,1707469,46.308,5.171342
Cras-sur-Reyssouze-BRESSE-VALLONS - PETIT MONTATIN-BRE-PETIT MONT,BVPM1,1707466,46.307526,5.159467
Cras-sur-Reyssouze-BRESSE-VALLONS - PROSPER CONVERT-BRE-PROSPER CO,BVPC1,1707464,46.30289,5.150927
Cras-sur-Reyssouze-BRESSE-VALLONS - ZA BOIS D&apos;ARCHE-BRE-ZA BOIS D&apos;,BVZA1,1707476,46.30242,5.15006
Cras-sur-Reyssouze-Bresse Vallons - ZA Bois d&apos;Arche-Bresse Vallons - ZA,BVBA1,1707443,46.302513,5.150002
Cras-sur-Reyssouze-Bresse Vallons - ZA Bois d&apos;Arche-Bresse Vallons - ZA,BVBA2,1707444,46.30257,5.150196
Cras-sur-Reyssouze-Bresse-Vallons - Les Bruyeres-Bresse-Vallons - Les,BVBR1,1707448,46.312614,5.143754
Cras-sur-Reyssouze-Bresse-Vallons - Les Bruyeres-Bresse-Vallons - Les,BVBR2,1707449,46.31236,5.144065
Curciat-Dongalon-CURCIAT-DONGALON  - COLLONGES-CUR-COLLONGES,CDCO1,1707489,46.48244,5.166584
Curciat-Dongalon-CURCIAT-DONGALON  - ECOLE PRIMAIRE-CUR-ECOLE PRIM,CDEC1,1707490,46.47461,5.15942
Curciat-Dongalon-CURCIAT-DONGALON  - LA GALOPE-CUR-LA GALOPE,CDLA1,1707491,46.49314,5.15776
Curciat-Dongalon-CURCIAT-DONGALON  - LE TILLET-CUR-LE TILLET,CDTI1,1707496,46.49454,5.19778
Curciat-Dongalon-CURCIAT-DONGALON  - LES BOULATIeRES-CUR-LES BOULAT,CDBO1,1707488,46.47659,5.17907
Curciat-Dongalon-CURCIAT-DONGALON  - MAIRIE-CUR-MAIRIE,CDMA1,1707492,46.47464,5.159744
Curciat-Dongalon-CURCIAT-DONGALON  - MONDeSERT-CUR-MONDeSERT,CDMO1,1707493,46.49216,5.175934
Curciat-Dongalon-CURCIAT-DONGALON  - PANLOUP-CUR-PANLOUP,CDPA1,1707494,46.47541,5.16418
Curciat-Dongalon-CURCIAT-DONGALON  - PERRIeRE-CUR-PERRIeRE,CDPE1,1707495,46.49488,5.142239
Curciat-Dongalon-CURCIAT-DONGALON  - VERNeES-CUR-VERNeES,CDVE1,1707497,46.494793,5.166289
Curciat-Dongalon-CURCIAT-DONGALON  - VILLARET-CUR-VILLARET,CDVI1,1707498,46.48601,5.168539
Curciat-Dongalon-SAINT-NIZIER-LE-BOUCHOUX - LA VARNA-SNI-LA VARNA,SNLA1,1708077,46.471737,5.137569
Curtafond-CURTAFOND - BEAUVERT-CUR-BEAUVERT,CFBE1,1707517,46.26038,5.100653
Curtafond-CURTAFOND - CHEVINIeRE-CUR-CHEVINIeRE,CFCE1,1707519,46.26976,5.10776
Curtafond-CURTAFOND - CHeRINAL-CUR-CHeRINAL,CFCH1,1707520,46.254696,5.100843
Curtafond-CURTAFOND - CLOS DES eRABLES-CUR-CLOS DES e,CFCL1,1707521,46.27266,5.08762
Curtafond-CURTAFOND - CORDEILLES-CUR-CORDEILLES,CFCO1,1707522,46.292015,5.082735
Curtafond-CURTAFOND - CORMASSINE-CUR-CORMASSINE,CFCR1,1707523,46.28472,5.08454
Curtafond-CURTAFOND - LES FOURCHES-CUR-LES FOURCH,CFFO1,1707524,46.27485,5.1247
Curtafond-CURTAFOND - LES MuRES-CUR-LES MuRES,CFMU1,1707526,46.27538,5.08962
Curtafond-CURTAFOND - LES PLATIeRES-CUR-LES PLATIe,CFPL1,1707528,46.289017,5.083144
Curtafond-CURTAFOND - PLANCHEMEL-CUR-PLANCHEMEL,CFPA1,1707527,46.27683,5.09879
Curtafond-CURTAFOND - RIATTEZ-CUR-RIATTEZ,CFRI1,1707529,46.26279,5.097611
Curtafond-CURTAFOND - VILLAGE ECOLE-CUR-VILLAGE EC,CFVI1,1707530,46.27017,5.09024
Dompierre-sur-Veyle-DOMPIERRE-SUR-VEYLE - BELLEVUE-DOMPIERRE-SUR-VEYLE,DBEL1,1707603,46.067875,5.209602
Dompierre-sur-Veyle-DOMPIERRE-SUR-VEYLE - CHARLUAT-DOMPIERRE-SUR-VEYLE,DCHA1,1707604,46.040764,5.235985
Dompierre-sur-Veyle-DOMPIERRE-SUR-VEYLE - DOMPIERRE VILLAGE-DOMPIERRE-SUR-VEYLE,DVIL1,1707644,46.07118,5.205467
Dompierre-sur-Veyle-DOMPIERRE-SUR-VEYLE - GRANDES COINTIERES-DOMPIERRE-SUR-VEYLE,DGRA1,1707609,46.085022,5.218788
Dompierre-sur-Veyle-DOMPIERRE-SUR-VEYLE - GUIGNIERES-DOMPIERRE-SUR-VEYLE,DGUI1,1707612,46.061275,5.222434
Dompierre-sur-Veyle-DOMPIERRE-SUR-VEYLE - LAIT-DOMPIERRE-SUR-VEYLE,DLAI1,1707613,46.09109,5.217817
Dompierre-sur-Veyle-DOMPIERRE-SUR-VEYLE - LOGIS-DOMPIERRE-SUR-VEYLE,DLOG1,1707614,46.07181,5.197698
Dompierre-sur-Veyle-DOMPIERRE-SUR-VEYLE - MAS BONIN-DOMPIERRE-SUR-VEYLE,DMAS1,1707617,46.08616,5.2018
Dompierre-sur-Veyle-DOMPIERRE-SUR-VEYLE - MAS GRANGER-DOMPIERRE-SUR-VEYLE,DGRN1,1707610,46.05113,5.220801
Dompierre-sur-Veyle-DOMPIERRE-SUR-VEYLE - MAS MASSARD-DOMPIERRE-SUR-VEYLE,DMSS1,1707621,46.04626,5.224963
Dompierre-sur-Veyle-DOMPIERRE-SUR-VEYLE - MAS VERNON-DOMPIERRE-SUR-VEYLE,DVER1,1707641,46.06428,5.20675
Dompierre-sur-Veyle-DOMPIERRE-SUR-VEYLE - RIOLET/MAS BLANC-DOMPIERRE-SUR-VEYLE,DRIO1,1707625,46.050835,5.212017
Dompierre-sur-Veyle-DOMPIERRE-SUR-VEYLE - SAUTELIERES-DOMPIERRE-SUR-VEYLE,DSAU1,1707639,46.087116,5.194419
Domsure-DOMSURE - ECOLE PRIMAIRE-DOS-ECOLE PRIM,DECO1,1707607,46.41891,5.29359
Domsure-DOMSURE - EGLISE-DOS-EGLISE,DEGL1,1707608,46.41919,5.29425
Domsure-DOMSURE - GROSSET-DOS-GROSSET,DGRO1,1707611,46.44429,5.29124
Domsure-DOMSURE - LA RICHARDIeRE-DOS-LA RICHARD,DRIC1,1707624,46.42941,5.281769
Domsure-DOMSURE - LES COURS-DOS-LES COURS,DCOU1,1707605,46.41607,5.29606
Domsure-DOMSURE - LES LUSYS-DOS-LES LUSYS,DLUS1,1707616,46.435,5.2884
Domsure-DOMSURE - LOTISSEMENT 2-DOMSURE - LOTISSEMEN,DLOT2,1708268,46.420208,5.287436
Domsure-DOMSURE - LOTISSEMENT-DOS-LOTISSEMEN,DLOT1,1707615,46.420364,5.286095
Domsure-DOMSURE - MIROTON-DOS-MIROTON,DMIR1,1707618,46.432835,5.285667
Domsure-DOMSURE - MONTOUX-DOS-MONTOUX,DMON1,1707619,46.40913,5.29158
Domsure-DOMSURE - MOULIN DE LESCHAUX-DOS-MOULIN DE,DMOU1,1707620,46.4305,5.276448
Domsure-DOMSURE - NIGDA-DOS-NIGDA,DNIG1,1707622,46.437283,5.286804
Domsure-DOMSURE - VIATOUX-DOS-VIATOUX,DVIA1,1707642,46.40214,5.29639
Domsure-DOMSURE - VILLARD-DOS-VILLARD,DVID1,1707643,46.40138,5.2916
Domsure-DOMSURE - VILLENEUVE-DOS-VILLENEUVE,DVIN1,1707645,46.436844,5.299071
Druillat-DRUILLAT - CRUIX-DRU-CRUIX,DCRU1,1707606,46.04914,5.32202
Druillat-DRUILLAT - HAUTES ROSSETTES-DRU-HAUTES ROS,DRHA1,1707623,46.06837,5.29818
Druillat-DRUILLAT - MAS POMMIER-DRU-MAS POMMIE,DRMA1,1707626,46.072292,5.324326
Druillat-DRUILLAT - MONTBeGUE-DRU-MONTBeGUE,DRMO1,1707627,46.0857,5.28326
Druillat-DRUILLAT - PLANCHE-DRU-PLANCHE,DRPL1,1707628,46.0667,5.32221
Druillat-DRUILLAT - ROSET ABRI BUS-DRU-ROSET ABRI,DRRA1,1707629,46.0651,5.27393
Druillat-DRUILLAT - ROSET LA POMPE-DRU-ROSET LA P,BRRV1,1707432,46.06233,5.27141
Druillat-DRUILLAT - ROSET VIEUX FOUR-DRU-ROSET VIEU,DRRF1,1707630,46.06532,5.27083
Druillat-DRUILLAT - ROSSETTES MARRONNIERS-DRU-ROSSETTES,DRRO1,1707631,46.07142,5.30316
Druillat-DRUILLAT - ROSSETTES-DRU-ROSSETTES,DRRT1,1707632,46.06791,5.30428
Druillat-DRUILLAT - RUAZ-DRU-RUAZ,DRRU1,1707633,46.07711,5.27176
Druillat-DRUILLAT - TURGON CROIX CASSeE-DRU-TURGON CRO,DRTC1,1707634,46.073055,5.323905
Druillat-DRUILLAT - TURGON-DRU-TURGON,DRTU1,1707635,46.07609,5.32981
Druillat-DRUILLAT - VILLAGE ECOLE-DRU-VILLAGE EC,DRVI1,1707638,46.05915,5.31764
Foissiat-FOISSIAT - BASSES CORCELLES-FOI-BASSES COR,FBCO1,1707653,46.34728,5.160134
Foissiat-FOISSIAT - BONNE FONTAINE-FOI-BONNE FONT,FBON1,1707655,46.36369,5.1729
Foissiat-FOISSIAT - BOUCHARDIeRES 2-FOI-BOUCHARD 2,FBCD1,1707652,46.37403,5.18447
Foissiat-FOISSIAT - BOUCHARDIeRES-FOI-BOUCHARDIe,FBOU1,1707656,46.372253,5.184749
Foissiat-FOISSIAT - BeZENT-FOI-BeZENT,FBEZ1,1707654,46.3804,5.15887
Foissiat-FOISSIAT - BeZENTET-FOI-BeZENTET,FBZE1,1707657,46.37918,5.153266
Foissiat-FOISSIAT - CHAMANDRE 2-FOI-CHAMANDRE,FCMD1,1707664,46.406082,5.182173
Foissiat-FOISSIAT - CHARMES-FOI-CHARMES,FCHS1,1707661,46.40154,5.211165
Foissiat-FOISSIAT - CHATEAU D&apos;EAU-FOI-CHaTEAU D&apos;,FCHA1,1707659,46.36731,5.17356
Foissiat-FOISSIAT - CHOMAZ-FOI-CHOMAZ,FCHO1,1707660,46.37408,5.1815
Foissiat-FOISSIAT - CLOS MATHILDE-FOI-CLOS MATHI,FCLO1,1707663,46.354496,5.153351
Foissiat-FOISSIAT - COURS D&apos;AMONT-FOI-COURS D&apos;AM,FCOA1,1707665,46.366856,5.146128
Foissiat-FOISSIAT - DOMBOURNU-FOI-DOMBOURNU,FDOM1,1707667,46.366802,5.152146
Foissiat-FOISSIAT - DROISELLE-FOI-DROISELLE,FDRO1,1707668,46.39474,5.18707
Foissiat-FOISSIAT - ECOLE PRIMAIRE-FOI-ECOLE PRIM,FECO1,1707669,46.3717,5.17546
Foissiat-FOISSIAT - ETANG NEUF-FOI-ETANG NEUF,FETA1,1707670,46.363914,5.191446
Foissiat-FOISSIAT - GRANDE BELLE VAVRE-FOI-GRANDE BEL,FGRB1,1707672,46.39526,5.20872
Foissiat-FOISSIAT - HAUTES CORCELLES-FOI-HAUTES COR,FHAU1,1707673,46.35217,5.15739
Foissiat-FOISSIAT - LA RONGE-FOI-LA RONGE,FRON1,1707691,46.35474,5.17569
Foissiat-FOISSIAT - LAVAL-FOI-LAVAL,FLAV1,1707674,46.37022,5.1463
Foissiat-FOISSIAT - LE MOLARD 2-FOI-LE MOLARD,FMLD1,1707679,46.379803,5.180903
Foissiat-FOISSIAT - LE MOLARD-FOI-LE MOLARD,FMIL1,1707678,46.38625,5.183702
Foissiat-FOISSIAT - LE TIRET-FOI-LE TIRET,FTIR1,1707694,46.36665,5.166794
Foissiat-FOISSIAT - LES BARGES-FOI-LES BARGES,FBAR1,1707651,46.39947,5.18807
Foissiat-FOISSIAT - LES CAPETTES-FOI-LES CAPETT,FCAP1,1707658,46.38137,5.19118
Foissiat-FOISSIAT - LES CLERMONTS-FOI-LES CLERMO,FCLE1,1707662,46.38314,5.21267
Foissiat-FOISSIAT - LES COUPeES-FOI-LES COUPeE,FCOU1,1707666,46.37689,5.174685
Foissiat-FOISSIAT - LES GRANDS CHAMPS-FOI-LES GRANDS,FGRA1,1707671,46.37165,5.19052
Foissiat-FOISSIAT - LES ORCIeRES 2-FOI-ORCIERES 2,FOCR1,1707682,46.35452,5.153321
Foissiat-FOISSIAT - LES ORCIeRES-FOI-LES ORCIeR,FORC1,1707683,46.358353,5.151398
Foissiat-FOISSIAT - LES PeROUSES-FOI-LES PeROUS,FLES1,1707675,46.35537,5.17137
Foissiat-FOISSIAT - MALEMPAN-FOI-MALEMPAN,FMAL1,1707676,46.36432,5.16562
Foissiat-FOISSIAT - MONNET DES BOIS-FOI-MONNET DES,FMOB1,1707680,46.389015,5.168433
Foissiat-FOISSIAT - MONTCLAIR 2-FOI-MONTCLAIR,FMCR1,1707677,46.36554,5.18743
Foissiat-FOISSIAT - MONTCLAIR-FOI-MONTCLAIR,FMON1,1707681,46.365303,5.184106
Foissiat-FOISSIAT - PETITE BELLE VAVRE 2-FOI-PETITE 2,FPTT1,1707688,46.386433,5.197698
Foissiat-FOISSIAT - PETITE BELLE VAVRE-FOI-PETITE BEL,FPET1,1707684,46.3842,5.20453
Foissiat-FOISSIAT - PLANS-FOI-PLANS,FPLA1,1707685,46.39871,5.209337
Foissiat-FOISSIAT - PLODIeRES-FOI-PLODIeRES,FPLO1,1707686,46.38166,5.169534
Foissiat-FOISSIAT - PONSONNE-FOI-PONSONNE,FPON1,1707687,46.40412,5.221864
Foissiat-FOISSIAT - QUINTE BASSE-FOI-QUINTE BAS,FQUB1,1707689,46.40336,5.23184
Foissiat-FOISSIAT - QUINTE HAUTE-FOI-QUINTE HAU,FQUH1,1707690,46.39348,5.22752
Foissiat-FOISSIAT - SABLE-FOI-SABLE,FSAB1,1707692,46.387123,5.151046
Foissiat-FOISSIAT - STADE-FOI-STADE,FSTA1,1707693,46.37433,5.17668
Foissiat-FOISSIAT - VILLAGE-FOI-VILLAGE,FVIL1,1707695,46.37025,5.17569
Germagnat-NIVIGNE-ET-SURAN - GERMAGNAT-NIV-GERMAGNAT,NGER1,1707874,46.3107,5.448
Germagnat-NIVIGNE-ET-SURAN - LASSERRA-NIV-LASSERRA,NLAS1,1707876,46.30383,5.44273
Jasseron-JASSERON - BOISSET-JAS-BOISSET,JABO1,1707699,46.211784,5.319665
Jasseron-JASSERON - LE  CANTON-JAS-LE  CANTON,JACN1,1707700,46.23173,5.290685
Jasseron-JASSERON - LES COMBES-JAS-LES COMBES,JACO1,1707701,46.20858,5.34022
Jasseron-JASSERON - TIREMALE-JAS-TIREMALE,JATI1,1707702,46.21296,5.33221
Jasseron-JASSERON - VILLAGE-JAS-VILLAGE,JAVI1,1707703,46.21374,5.326234
Jasseron-Jasseron - Boisset-Jasseron - Boisset,JBOI1,1707707,46.211807,5.322052
Jasseron-Jasseron - Boisset-Jasseron - Boisset,JBOI2,1707708,46.21174,5.322341
Jasseron-Jasseron - Village-Jasseron - Village,JVIL1,1707728,46.21389,5.32642
Jasseron-Jasseron - Village-Jasseron - Village,JVIL2,1707729,46.21389,5.32642
Jayat-JAYAT - BARBIGNAT-JAY-BARBIGNAT,JBAB1,1707704,46.3624,5.09916
Jayat-JAYAT - CORGENT 2-JAY-CORGENT 2,JCRT1,1707713,46.373894,5.098396
Jayat-JAYAT - CORGENT-JAY-CORGENT,JCOR1,1707711,46.36998,5.096139
Jayat-JAYAT - CROIX DE BOIS-JAY-CROIX DE B,JCRO1,1707712,46.37504,5.11675
Jayat-JAYAT - FORAYS-JAY-FORAYS,JFOR1,1707714,46.35524,5.096203
Jayat-JAYAT - GRAND VIGNEUX-JAY-GRAND VIGN,JGRA1,1707715,46.37907,5.11701
Jayat-JAYAT - LES NEUVES 2-JAY-LES NEUVES,JNVS1,1707720,46.38834,5.120752
Jayat-JAYAT - LES VERNES-JAY-LES VERNES,JLES1,1707716,46.35768,5.10533
Jayat-JAYAT - MONTESSUY-JAY-MONTESSUY,JMON1,1707717,46.353004,5.104271
Jayat-JAYAT - PALAIS ROYAL-JAY-PALAIS ROY,JPAL1,1707723,46.3512,5.12486
Jayat-JAYAT - RIOTTIER-JAY-RIOTTIER,JRIO1,1707726,46.35508,5.124081
Jayat-JAYAT - TOULON-JAY-TOULON,JTOU1,1707727,46.377197,5.127595
Jayat-Jayat - Cezilles-Jayat - Cezilles,JCEZ1,1707709,46.345993,5.125429
Jayat-Jayat - Cezilles-Jayat - Cezilles,JCEZ2,1707710,46.34532,5.126447
Jayat-Jayat - La Barronniere-Jayat - La Barronnie,JBAR1,1707705,46.3609,5.122708
Jayat-Jayat - La Barronniere-Jayat - La Barronnie,JBAR2,1707706,46.36087,5.122635
Jayat-Jayat - Les Neuves-Jayat - Les Neuves,JNEU1,1707718,46.389965,5.115801
Jayat-Jayat - Les Neuves-Jayat - Les Neuves,JNEU2,1707719,46.389965,5.115801
Jayat-Jayat - Relais-Jayat - Relais,JARELA1,1708258,46.369045,5.12078
Jayat-Jayat - Relais-Jayat - Relais,JARELA2,1708259,46.36917,5.120575
Jayat-Jayat - Relais-Jayat - Relais,JREL1,1707724,46.369045,5.12078
Jayat-Jayat - Relais-Jayat - Relais,JREL2,1707725,46.36917,5.120575
Journans-JOURNANS - LE BAS-JOU-LE BAS,JOBA1,1707721,46.14365,5.326157
Journans-JOURNANS - MAIRIE-JOU-MAIRIE,JOMA1,1707722,46.14436,5.33083
La Trancliere-LA TRANCLIERE  - DONSONNAS 2-TRA-DONSONNAS,TRDO1,1708143,46.103413,5.278269
La Trancliere-LA TRANCLIERE  - DONSONNAS-TRA-DONSONNAS,LDON1,1707734,46.099438,5.277337
La Trancliere-LA TRANCLIERE  - ECOLE-TRA-ECOLE,TREC1,1708144,46.111015,5.261275
La Trancliere-LA TRANCLIERE  - LA CROIX-TRA-LA CROIX,TRCR1,1708142,46.11208,5.265761
La Trancliere-LA TRANCLIERE  - VILLAGE-TRA-VILLAGE,TRVI1,1708145,46.110596,5.261869
Lent-LENT - ALOUETTES-LENT - ALOUETTES,LALO1,1707730,46.119167,5.201389
Lent-LENT - LONGCHAMP-LENT - LONGCHAMP,LLON1,1707745,46.136402,5.193154
Lent-LENT - PLANCHE-LENT - PLANCHE,LPLA1,1707746,46.10733,5.191184
Lent-LENT - PONT-LENT - PONT,LPON1,1707748,46.122757,5.19392
Lent-LENT - SALLE DES FETES-LENT - SALLE DES FET,LSAL1,1707750,46.118168,5.1947
Lent-LENT - VILLAGE-LENT - VILLAGE,LVIL1,1707753,46.119984,5.195063
Lescheroux-LESCHEROUX - CHARTREUSE-LES-CHARTREUSE,LCHA1,1707731,46.39323,5.12567
Lescheroux-LESCHEROUX - ECOLE PRIMAIRE-LES-ECOLE PRIM,LECO1,1707736,46.40693,5.14841
Lescheroux-LESCHEROUX - EGLISE-LES-EGLISE,LEGL1,1707737,46.407356,5.144825
Lescheroux-LESCHEROUX - FONTARAMIEL-LES-FONTARAMIE,LFON1,1707739,46.40197,5.16436
Lescheroux-LESCHEROUX - LA GALETTE-LES-LA GALETTE,LGAL1,1707740,46.40409,5.12785
Lescheroux-LESCHEROUX - LA RIVIeRE-LES-LA RIVIeRE,LRIV1,1707749,46.414215,5.161899
Lescheroux-LESCHEROUX - LE DEVET-LES-LE DEVET,LDEV1,1707733,46.415623,5.15237
Lescheroux-LESCHEROUX - LES ESSARDS-LES-LES ESSARD,LESS1,1707738,46.41435,5.14926
Lescheroux-LESCHEROUX - PLATIeRE-LES-PLATIeRE,LPLT1,1707747,46.39933,5.142492
Lescheroux-LESCHEROUX - STADE-LES-STADE,LSTA1,1707751,46.405647,5.136148
Lescheroux-LESCHEROUX - THIeTRES-LES-THIeTRES,LTHI1,1707752,46.413647,5.176441
Lescheroux-LESCHEROUX - VILLAGE-LES-VILLAGE,LVLG1,1707754,46.40693,5.14841
Malafretaz-MALAFRETAZ - CHEZ CALLET-MAL-CHEZ CALLE,MACH1,1707755,46.334976,5.161566
Malafretaz-MALAFRETAZ - CIMETIeRE-MAL-CIMETIeRE,MACI1,1707756,46.32285,5.14228
Malafretaz-MALAFRETAZ - GUeLIN-MAL-GUeLIN,MAGE1,1707757,46.33338,5.1626
Malafretaz-MALAFRETAZ - LES HAUTES VAVRES-MAL-LES HAUTES,MAHV1,1707760,46.33857,5.15859
Malafretaz-MALAFRETAZ - LES VAVRES-MAL-LES VAVRES,MAVA1,1707766,46.33557,5.15426
Malafretaz-MALAFRETAZ - VILLAGE-MAL-VILLAGE,MAVI1,1707767,46.3241,5.14642
Malafretaz-Malafretaz - La Guinguette-Malafretaz - La Guin,MAGU1,1707758,46.32856,5.133843
Malafretaz-Malafretaz - La Guinguette-Malafretaz - La Guin,MAGU2,1707759,46.32921,5.133554
Malafretaz-Malafretaz - Pillebois-Malafretaz - Pillebo,MAPI1,1707761,46.320305,5.138935
Malafretaz-Malafretaz - Pillebois-Malafretaz - Pillebo,MAPI2,1707762,46.32037,5.13911
Malafretaz-Malafretaz - Plaine Tonique-Malafretaz - Plaine,MAPT1,1707763,46.337463,5.136943
Malafretaz-Malafretaz - Plaine Tonique-Malafretaz - Plaine,MAPT2,1707764,46.337463,5.136943
Mantenay-Montlin-MANTENAY-MONTLIN - ECOLE PRIMAIRE-MAM-ECOLE PRIM,MMEC1,1707792,46.42448,5.0988
Mantenay-Montlin-MANTENAY-MONTLIN - MONTLIN-MAM-MONTLIN,MMTL1,1707797,46.42849,5.12073
Mantenay-Montlin-MANTENAY-MONTLIN - MONTLeGER-MAM-MONTLeGER,MMMO1,1707793,46.43893,5.119466
Mantenay-Montlin-MANTENAY-MONTLIN - PERROUX-MAM-PERROUX,MMPE1,1707794,46.428307,5.111065
Mantenay-Montlin-MANTENAY-MONTLIN - POISATON-MAM-POISATON,MMPO1,1707795,46.42281,5.10399
Mantenay-Montlin-MANTENAY-MONTLIN - SIMANDRE-MAM-SIMANDRE,MMSI1,1707796,46.4358,5.09715
Mantenay-Montlin-Mantenay-Montlin - Bourg-Mantenay-Montlin - B,MMBO1,1707790,46.423443,5.099259
Mantenay-Montlin-Mantenay-Montlin - Bourg-Mantenay-Montlin - B,MMBO2,1707791,46.42351,5.099353
Marboz-MARBOZ - BARRES-MAR-BARRES,MRBA1,1707814,46.31724,5.24036
Marboz-MARBOZ - BERGERIES-MAR-BERGERIES,MRBE1,1707817,46.33215,5.251061
Marboz-MARBOZ - BLANCS D&apos;EN BAS-MAR-BLA-BAS,MRBB1,1707815,46.31033,5.25242
Marboz-MARBOZ - BLANCS D&apos;EN HAUT-MAR-BLA-HAU,MRBH1,1707818,46.310284,5.248804
Marboz-MARBOZ - BLANCS DES PReS-MAR-BLANCS DES,MRBP1,1707820,46.320896,5.259036
Marboz-MARBOZ - BLANCS MAILLARDS-MAR-BLANCS MAI,MRBM1,1707819,46.31383,5.25697
Marboz-MARBOZ - BOIS CURe-MAR-BOIS CURe,MRBC1,1707816,46.38308,5.23938
Marboz-MARBOZ - CHAMP DE FOIRE-MAR-CHAMP DE F,MRCH1,1707822,46.344475,5.258163
Marboz-MARBOZ - COLLeGE PRIVe SAINT PIERRE-MAR-COLLeGE PR,MRSPR1,1708260,46.340893,5.25906
Marboz-MARBOZ - COUHARDES-MAR-COUHARDES,MRCO1,1707823,46.298725,5.234634
Marboz-MARBOZ - CROZE 2-MAR-CROZE 2,MRCE1,1707821,46.32567,5.237665
Marboz-MARBOZ - CROZE-MAR-CROZE,MRCZ1,1707825,46.328022,5.237547
Marboz-MARBOZ - CROZET RD-MAR-CROZET RD,MRCR1,1707824,46.361187,5.250806
Marboz-MARBOZ - DAUJATS 2-MAR-DAUJATS 2,MRDJ1,1708279,46.350506,5.242461
Marboz-MARBOZ - DAUJATS-MAR-DAUJATS,MRDA1,1707826,46.350437,5.235911
Marboz-MARBOZ - DEVIN-MAR-DEVIN,MRDE1,1707827,46.357327,5.233174
Marboz-MARBOZ - ECOLE PRIVeE-MAR-ECOLE PRIV,MRPR1,1707840,46.340885,5.256756
Marboz-MARBOZ - ECOLE PUBLIQUE-MAR-ECOLE PUBL,MRPU1,1707841,46.34197,5.256062
Marboz-MARBOZ - GRANDS COURS-MAR-GRANDS COU,MRGC1,1707829,46.30428,5.235961
Marboz-MARBOZ - GRANGE DES BOIS-MAR-GRANGE DES,MRGB1,1707828,46.36738,5.26307
Marboz-MARBOZ - GUICHARDON-MAR-GUICHARDON,MRGU1,1707830,46.33251,5.24706
Marboz-MARBOZ - LOYONS-MAR-LOYONS,MRLO1,1707831,46.343456,5.220005
Marboz-MARBOZ - MALAVAL-MAR-MALAVAL,MRMA1,1707832,46.315716,5.239278
Marboz-MARBOZ - MARAIS-MAR-MARAIS,MRMR1,1707835,46.33374,5.221398
Marboz-MARBOZ - MARLEZAY-MAR-MARLEZAY,MRML1,1707834,46.29523,5.22524
Marboz-MARBOZ - MONTET-MAR-MONTET,MRMO1,1708272,46.35642,5.263191
Marboz-MARBOZ - MONTJUIF BAS-MAR-MONTJUIF B,MRMJ1,1707833,46.380135,5.235965
Marboz-MARBOZ - MONTSOUGE-MAR-MONTSOUGE,MRMS1,1707836,46.3252,5.25975
Marboz-MARBOZ - MOULUS-MAR-MOULUS,MRMU1,1707837,46.33782,5.25616
Marboz-MARBOZ - PETIT MONTJUIF-MAR-PETIT MONT,MRPM1,1707839,46.36516,5.23609
Marboz-MARBOZ - PEYSSOLLES-MAR-PEYSSOLLES,MRPE1,1707838,46.32196,5.251908
Marboz-MARBOZ - RIVONS-MAR-RIVONS,MRRI1,1707842,46.386337,5.250557
Marboz-MARBOZ - SAINTE COLOMBE-MAR-SAINTE COL,MRSC1,1707843,46.39,5.243277
Marboz-MARBOZ - SOURDIeRES-MAR-SOURDIeRES,MRSO1,1708280,46.34193,5.25118
Marboz-MARBOZ - TEMPETAY-MAR-TEMPETAY,MRTE1,1707844,46.30737,5.22872
Marboz-MARBOZ - TREMBLAY-MAR-TREMBLAY,MRTR1,1707845,46.36973,5.255248
Marboz-MARBOZ - VEILLeRE-MAR-VEILLeRE,MRVE1,1707846,46.347275,5.232428
Marsonnas-MARSONNAS  - CHAVANNES-MAS-CHAVANNES,MSCV1,1707852,46.33262,5.092717
Marsonnas-MARSONNAS  - CHAZELLES-MAS-CHAZELLES,MSCZ1,1707853,46.32949,5.06672
Marsonnas-MARSONNAS  - COLLONGE BAS-MAS-COLLONGE B,MSCB1,1707849,46.34,5.0647
Marsonnas-MARSONNAS  - COLLONGE HAUT-MAS-COLLONGE H,MSCH1,1707850,46.341045,5.059167
Marsonnas-MARSONNAS  - CROIX JOLY-MAS-CROIX JOLY,MSCJ1,1707851,46.3352,5.0788
Marsonnas-MARSONNAS  - ECOLE PRIMAIRE-MAS-ECOLE PRIM,MSEC1,1707854,46.34012,5.07163
Marsonnas-MARSONNAS  - LES 3 SERVES-MAS-LES 3 SERV,MSTR1,1707862,46.34686,5.08457
Marsonnas-MARSONNAS  - LES MAGNINS-MAS-LES MAGNIN,MSMG1,1707857,46.32776,5.064869
Marsonnas-MARSONNAS  - LeCHeRE-MAS-LeCHeRE,MSLE1,1707855,46.33159,5.08381
Marsonnas-MARSONNAS  - MAIRIE-MAS-MAIRIE,MSMA1,1707856,46.34104,5.07091
Marsonnas-MARSONNAS  - MOLARD-MAS-MOLARD,MSMO1,1707858,46.342026,5.076871
Marsonnas-MARSONNAS  - NEGREFEUILLE-MAS-NEGREFEUIL,MSNE1,1707859,46.33419,5.054783
Marsonnas-MARSONNAS  - PETIT BeVY-MAS-PETIT BeVY,MSPB1,1707860,46.34204,5.0451
Marsonnas-MARSONNAS  - RIVOIRES-MAS-RIVOIRES,MSRI1,1707861,46.33034,5.07678
Meillonnas-MEILLONNAS  - LES TUPINIeRES-MEI-LES TUPINI,METU1,1707783,46.250233,5.333099
Meillonnas-MEILLONNAS  - MONTAINES-MEI-MONTAINES,MEMO1,1707777,46.250267,5.356323
Meillonnas-MEILLONNAS  - MONTAINES-Meillonnas  - Montai,MEMO2,1708292,46.250313,5.355984
Meillonnas-MEILLONNAS  - PLANTAGLAY-MEI-PLANTAGLAY,MEPL1,1707778,46.25854,5.359332
Meillonnas-MEILLONNAS  - RAZA-MEI-RAZA,MERA1,1707779,46.26083,5.32761
Meillonnas-MEILLONNAS  - ROUTE DE VIRIAT-MEI-ROUTE DE V,MERV1,1707780,46.247776,5.343592
Meillonnas-Meillonnas - Faiences-Meillonnas-Faiences,MFAI1,1707784,46.24128,5.34863
Meillonnas-Meillonnas - Faiences-Meillonnas-Faiences,MFAI2,1707785,46.241276,5.348775
Meillonnas-Meillonnas - Les Oeures-Meillonnas - Les Oeu,MOEU1,1707806,46.228737,5.339278
Meillonnas-Meillonnas - Les Oeures-Meillonnas - Les Oeu,MOEU2,1707807,46.228737,5.339278
Meillonnas-Meillonnas - Sanciat-Meillonnas - Sanciat,MSAN1,1707847,46.235504,5.344726
Meillonnas-Meillonnas - Sanciat-Meillonnas - Sanciat,MSAN2,1707848,46.235504,5.344726
Meillonnas-Meillonnas - Village-Meillonnas - Village,MVIL1,1707866,46.24567,5.350915
Meillonnas-Meillonnas - Village-Meillonnas - Village,MVIL2,1707867,46.24567,5.350915
Montcet-MONTCET - EGLISE-ECOLE-MONTCET - EGLISE-ECO,MEGL1,1707776,46.212944,5.111551
Montcet-MONTCET - LA CRAZ-MONTCET - LA CRAZ,MCRA1,1707774,46.216602,5.111278
Montcet-MONTCET - MARTINS-MONTCET - MARTINS,MMAR1,1707789,46.224705,5.109232
Montcet-MONTCET - VERGER-MONTCET - VERGER,MVEG1,1707864,46.21982,5.105113
Montcet-MONTCET - VERJON-MONTCET - VERJON,MVER1,1707865,46.21318,5.10316
Montcet-MONTCET - VIRAN-MONTCET - VIRAN,MVIR1,1707868,46.21014,5.111494
Montfleur-MONTFLEUR - VILLAGE-MFL-VILLAGE,MFVI1,1707786,46.329395,5.437527
Montracol-MONTRACOL - BOIS RAVAUX-MONTRACOL - BOIS RAV,MBRA1,1707769,46.19005,5.12678
Montracol-MONTRACOL - CAPITALE-MONTRACOL - CAPITALE,MCAP1,1707770,46.18677,5.114063
Montracol-MONTRACOL - CHANTOISEAU-MONTRACOL - CHANTOIS,MCHA1,1707771,46.194027,5.120189
Montracol-MONTRACOL - CORBINE-MONTRACOL - CORBINE,MBOR1,1707768,46.170784,5.110677
Montracol-MONTRACOL - ECOLE-EGLISE-MONTRACOL - ECOLE-EG,MECO1,1707775,46.197727,5.123101
Montracol-MONTRACOL - ETOILE-MONTRACOL - ETOILE,METO1,1707782,46.1911,5.13368
Montracol-MONTRACOL - GRAND LOUIS-MONTRACOL - GRAND LO,MGRA1,1707787,46.18092,5.12091
Montracol-MONTRACOL - LAVAL-MONTRACOL - LAVAL,MLAV1,1707788,46.20346,5.123709
Montracol-MONTRACOL - MARPA-MONTRACOL - MARPA,MOMA1,1707809,46.20011,5.122992
Montracol-MONTRACOL - PANALARD-MONTRACOL - PANALARD,MPAN1,1707812,46.176197,5.118732
Montracol-MONTRACOL - PETITE SALLE-MONTRACOL - PETITE S,MPSA1,1707813,46.178535,5.111797
Montracol-SAINT-ANDRE-SUR-VIEUX-JONC - COLOMBIER-SAINT-ANDRE-SUR-VIEU,SCOL1,1707982,46.180645,5.136215
Montrevel-en-Bresse-MONTREVEL-EN-BRESSE  - CAROUGES-MOB-CAROUGES,MOCA1,1707800,46.31989,5.11169
Montrevel-en-Bresse-MONTREVEL-EN-BRESSE  - CLe DES CHANTS-MOB-CLe DES CH,MOCL1,1707803,46.33197,5.11033
Montrevel-en-Bresse-MONTREVEL-EN-BRESSE  - COLLeGE DE L&apos;HUPPE-MOB-COLLeGE DE,MOCO1,1707804,46.33716,5.122772
Montrevel-en-Bresse-MONTREVEL-EN-BRESSE  - CUET-MOB-CUET,MOCU1,1707805,46.32408,5.11343
Montrevel-en-Bresse-MONTREVEL-EN-BRESSE  - GUYOTS-MOB-GUYOTS,MOGU1,1707808,46.31217,5.11415
Montrevel-en-Bresse-MONTREVEL-EN-BRESSE  - PATARD-MOB-PATARD,MOPA1,1707810,46.323357,5.10848
Montrevel-en-Bresse-MONTREVEL-EN-BRESSE  - PETIT PATARD-MOB-PETIT PATA,MOPE1,1707811,46.322605,5.096698
Montrevel-en-Bresse-Montrevel-En-Bresse - College-Montrevel-En-Bresse,MCOL1,1707772,46.337006,5.122674
Montrevel-en-Bresse-Montrevel-En-Bresse - College-Montrevel-En-Bresse,MCOL2,1707773,46.337006,5.122674
Montrevel-en-Bresse-Montrevel-en-Bresse - Bresse Cocagne-Montrevel-en-Bresse,MOBC1,1707798,46.34049,5.124677
Montrevel-en-Bresse-Montrevel-en-Bresse - Bresse Cocagne-Montrevel-en-Bresse,MOBC2,1707799,46.340473,5.124645
Montrevel-en-Bresse-Montrevel-en-Bresse - Charles de Gaulle-Montrevel-en-Bresse,MOCG1,1707801,46.335987,5.127192
Montrevel-en-Bresse-Montrevel-en-Bresse - Charles de Gaulle-Montrevel-en-Bresse,MOCG2,1707802,46.336086,5.127319
Montrevel-en-Bresse-Montrevel-en-Bresse - Gymnase-MeB. Gymnase,MOGY2,1708295,46.338936,5.123466
Montrevel-en-Bresse-Montrevel-en-Bresse - Gymnase-MeB.Gymnase,MOGY1,1708294,46.338936,5.123413
Pirajoux-PIRAJOUX - BARBIERS 2-PIR-BARBIERS 2,PIBR1,1707892,46.36207,5.29127
Pirajoux-PIRAJOUX - BARBIERS-PIR-BARBIERS,PIBA1,1707890,46.362576,5.2946
Pirajoux-PIRAJOUX - COMMUNES-PIR-COMMUNES,PICM1,1707894,46.384815,5.275469
Pirajoux-PIRAJOUX - CONVERTS-PIR-CONVERTS,PICN1,1707895,46.37439,5.29276
Pirajoux-PIRAJOUX - GOMET 2-PIR-GOMET 2,PIGM1,1707896,46.37161,5.290435
Pirajoux-PIRAJOUX - GOMET-PIR-GOMET,PIGO1,1707897,46.37042,5.291538
Pirajoux-PIRAJOUX - LA MARETIeRE 2-PIR-MARETI 2,PIMR1,1707902,46.40401,5.253501
Pirajoux-PIRAJOUX - LA MARETIeRE-PIR-LA MARETIe,PIMA1,1707899,46.404793,5.252017
Pirajoux-PIRAJOUX - LE CHARNAY-PIR-LE CHARNAY,PICH1,1707893,46.396835,5.256473
Pirajoux-PIRAJOUX - LES BORDES-PIR-LES BORDES,PIBO1,1707891,46.395832,5.268504
Pirajoux-PIRAJOUX - LOTISSEMENT-PIR-LOTISSEMEN,PILO1,1707898,46.36975,5.29777
Pirajoux-PIRAJOUX - MONTRICHARD-PIR-MONTRICHAR,PIMO1,1707901,46.36874,5.30417
Pirajoux-PIRAJOUX - RIONNIeRE-PIR-RIONNIeRE,PIRI1,1707903,46.38088,5.28079
Pirajoux-PIRAJOUX - VERNOUX DU BAS-PIR-VER-BAS,PIVB1,1707904,46.38804,5.26428
Pirajoux-PIRAJOUX - VERNOUX DU HAUT-PRI-VER-HAU,PIVE1,1707905,46.395103,5.263462
Pirajoux-PIRAJOUX - VILLAGE-PIR-VILLAGE,PIVI1,1707906,46.37094,5.298798
Polliat-CURTAFOND - GARAGE PEUGEOT-CUR-GARAGE PEU,CFGA1,1707525,46.251907,5.101273
Polliat-POLLIAT - BERDIGOND-POL-BERDIGOND,POBE1,1707908,46.25053,5.132825
Polliat-POLLIAT - CARRONNIeRES-POL-CARRONNIeR,POCA1,1707909,46.268032,5.149687
Polliat-POLLIAT - CENTRE-POL-CENTRE,POCN1,1707915,46.248955,5.129213
Polliat-POLLIAT - CHAMONIN-POL-CHAMONIN,POCH1,1707912,46.252697,5.115991
Polliat-POLLIAT - CHAMPEYS-POL-CHAMPEYS,POCP1,1707916,46.24817,5.152674
Polliat-POLLIAT - CHAMPVENT-POL-CHAMPVENT,POCM1,1707914,46.23364,5.133795
Polliat-POLLIAT - CLAIRIeRE-POL-CLAIRIeRE,POCL1,1707913,46.241524,5.163909
Polliat-POLLIAT - CROIX ROUGE-POL-CROIX ROUG,PORO1,1707928,46.247707,5.121213
Polliat-POLLIAT - CROIX-POL-CROIX,POCR1,1707917,46.250793,5.137625
Polliat-POLLIAT - DOMPIERRE-POL-DOMPIERRE,PODO1,1707918,46.266876,5.148642
Polliat-POLLIAT - ECOLE-POL-ECOLE,POEC1,1707919,46.248398,5.126743
Polliat-POLLIAT - FOLATIeRE-POL-FOLATIeRE,POFO1,1707920,46.250805,5.149278
Polliat-POLLIAT - FUMEY-POL-FUMEY,POFU1,1707921,46.258396,5.142623
Polliat-POLLIAT - GENETTE-POL-GENETTE,POGE1,1707922,46.248375,5.136716
Polliat-POLLIAT - LAURENTS-POL-LAURENTS,POLA1,1707923,46.266235,5.145497
Polliat-POLLIAT - MOULIN DES VERNES-POL-MOULIN DES,POMO1,1707924,46.235508,5.141882
Polliat-POLLIAT - POLAIZe-POL-POLAIZe,POPO1,1707926,46.2453,5.107697
Polliat-POLLIAT - QUATRE VENTS-POL-QUATRE VEN,POQU1,1707927,46.246555,5.116966
Polliat-POLLIAT - RUISSEAU-POL-RUISSEAU,PORU1,1707929,46.24607,5.134598
Polliat-POLLIAT - SIMONETTES-POL-SIMONETTES,POSI1,1707930,46.254425,5.144383
Polliat-POLLIAT - TOUR-POL-TOUR,POTO1,1707931,46.24464,5.096845
Polliat-POLLIAT - VIAL eCOLE-POL-VIAL eCOLE,POVE1,1707932,46.235252,5.163298
Polliat-POLLIAT - VIAL-POL-VIAL,POVI1,1707933,46.235497,5.159122
Polliat-Polliat - Centre-Polliat - Centre,POCE1,1707910,46.24926,5.126256
Polliat-Polliat - Centre-Polliat - Centre,POCE2,1707911,46.24926,5.126256
Polliat-Polliat - Gymnase-Polliat - Gymnase,PGYM1,1707889,46.25166,5.122342
Polliat-Polliat - Pre Vullin-Polliat - Pre Vullin,PPRE1,1707935,46.248524,5.132761
Polliat-Polliat - Pre Vullin-Polliat - Pre Vullin,PPRE2,1707936,46.24853,5.133243
Pouillat-POUILLAT - DALLE-POU-DALLE,PUDA1,1707948,46.31355,5.43187
Pouillat-POUILLAT - VILLAGE-POU-VILLAGE,PUVI1,1707950,46.32745,5.42991
Pressiat-Courmangoux - Chevignat Haut-Courmangoux - Chevig,CCHA1,1707483,46.330406,5.385959
Pressiat-Courmangoux - Chevignat Haut-Courmangoux - Chevig,CCHA2,1707484,46.322582,5.384653
Pressiat-VAL-REVERMONT - PRESSIAT-VAL-PRESSIAT,VEPS1,1708171,46.3226,5.38426
Pressiat-Val Revermont - Pressiat-Val Revermont - Pres,VRPR1,1708228,46.32259,5.384556
Pressiat-Val Revermont - Pressiat-Val Revermont - Pres,VRPR2,1708229,46.322556,5.384631
Péronnas-Bellevue-Bellevue,BELL1,1706294,46.182384,5.205349
Péronnas-Bellevue-Bellevue,BELL2,1706166,46.18243,5.205359
Péronnas-Chênaie-Chênaie,CHEN1,1706172,46.17843,5.206725
Péronnas-Chênaie-Chênaie,CHEN2,1706370,46.1784,5.206638
Péronnas-Côtes-Côtes,COTE1,1706339,46.19102,5.206932
Péronnas-Côtes-Côtes,COTE2,1706084,46.190823,5.206797
Péronnas-Girod de l'Ain-Girod de l'Ain,GLAI1,1706205,46.19193,5.211713
Péronnas-Girod de l'Ain-Girod de l'Ain,GLAI2,1706295,46.19196,5.211899
Péronnas-Granges Bonnet-Granges Bonnet,GBON1,1706318,46.187878,5.209533
Péronnas-Granges Bonnet-Granges Bonnet,GBON2,1706333,46.187786,5.209262
Péronnas-PERONNAS  - PEUPLIERS-PER-PEUPLIERS,PPEU1,1707934,46.187492,5.223815
Péronnas-PERONNAS - BIEF-PERONNAS - BIEF,PBIE1,1707878,46.18264,5.202631
Péronnas-PERONNAS - BOULEAUX-PERONNAS - BOULEAUX,PBOU1,1707879,46.17787,5.23246
Péronnas-PERONNAS - CHENONCEAU-PERONNAS - CHENONCEA,PCHN1,1707881,46.190456,5.22026
Péronnas-PERONNAS - COLLeGE LES CoTES-PERONNAS - COLLeGE L,PCCO1,1707880,46.19021,5.20648
Péronnas-PERONNAS - CONE-PERONNAS - CONE,PCON1,1707882,46.189304,5.219957
Péronnas-PERONNAS - CORRERIE-PERONNAS - CORRERIE,PCOR1,1707883,46.185997,5.220561
Péronnas-PERONNAS - ETANG NEUF-PERONNAS - ETANG NEU,PETA1,1707887,46.18639,5.204653
Péronnas-PERONNAS - MFR LA VERNEE-PERONNAS - MFR LA VE,PMFR1,1707907,46.170376,5.178126
Péronnas-PERONNAS - PERONNAS ECOLE-PERONNAS - PERONNAS,PECO1,1707884,46.1792,5.205558
Péronnas-PERONNAS - PERONNAS ZA-PERONNAS - PERONNAS,PEZA1,1707888,46.17175,5.197277
Péronnas-PERONNAS - ROND POINT DE MONTERNOZ-PERONNAS - ROND POIN,PRPM1,1707940,46.16577,5.194196
Péronnas-PERONNAS - SAIX-PERONNAS - SAIX,PSAI1,1707941,46.169056,5.226675
Péronnas-PERONNAS - SEILLON REPOS-PERONNAS - SEILLON R,PSEI1,1707943,46.18113,5.226178
Péronnas-PERONNAS - THIOUDET-PERONNAS - THIOUDET,PTHO1,1707946,46.16991,5.187736
Péronnas-PERONNAS - TUILERIES-PERONNAS - TUILERIES,PTUI1,1707947,46.159725,5.229465
Péronnas-PERONNAS - VERLAINE-PERONNAS - VERLAINE,PVER1,1707951,46.184032,5.22655
Péronnas-Pagneux-Pagneux,PAGN1,1706406,46.190742,5.209466
Péronnas-Pagneux-Pagneux,PAGN2,1706210,46.19071,5.209725
Péronnas-Peronnas  Porte Sud-Peronnas Porte Sud,PERZA1,1707885,46.17175,5.197277
Péronnas-Peronnas  Porte Sud-Peronnas Porte Sud,PERZA2,1707886,46.17178,5.197152
Péronnas-Peronnas Bles d&apos;Or-Péronnas Blés d'Or,BDOR1,1706245,46.17528,5.200652
Péronnas-Peronnas Bles d&apos;Or-Péronnas Blés d'Or,BDOR2,1706404,46.175323,5.200547
Péronnas-Peronnas Mairie-Péronnas Mairie,PMAI1,1706354,46.180695,5.204067
Péronnas-Peronnas Mairie-Péronnas Mairie,PMAI2,1706379,46.180664,5.203966
Péronnas-Tyrandes-Tyrandes,TYRA1,1706250,46.184902,5.207264
Péronnas-Tyrandes-Tyrandes,TYRA2,1706527,46.1845,5.206923
Péronnas-Verlaine-Verlaine,VERL1,1706320,46.183807,5.226148
Péronnas-Verlaine-Verlaine,VERL2,1706088,46.184032,5.22655
Péronnas-Vieux Chêne-Vieux Chêne,VCHE1,1706129,46.177155,5.204561
Péronnas-Vieux Chêne-Vieux Chêne,VCHE2,1706309,46.17726,5.204697
Revonnas-MONTAGNAT - LA JAYR-MOT-LA JAYR,MTJA1,1707863,46.155994,5.306255
Romenay-Romenay - Place-Romenay - Place,ROPL1,1707956,46.50192,5.067633
Romenay-Romenay - Place-Romenay - Place,ROPL2,1707957,46.50166,5.067672
Saint-Andre-sur-Vieux-Jonc-SAINT-ANDRE-SUR-VIEUX-JONC - BECHE-SAINT-ANDRE-SUR-VIEU,SBEC1,1707964,46.15453,5.151348
Saint-Andre-sur-Vieux-Jonc-SAINT-ANDRE-SUR-VIEUX-JONC - BOIS D&apos;AMONT-SAINT-ANDRE-SUR-VIEU,SBOI1,1707965,46.15451,5.136384
Saint-Andre-sur-Vieux-Jonc-SAINT-ANDRE-SUR-VIEUX-JONC - CAPOT-SAINT-ANDRE-SUR-VIEU,SCAP1,1707966,46.17716,5.14057
Saint-Andre-sur-Vieux-Jonc-SAINT-ANDRE-SUR-VIEUX-JONC - CHAMPS DES VAVRES-SAINT-ANDRE-SUR-VIEU,SVAV1,1708127,46.160717,5.146217
Saint-Andre-sur-Vieux-Jonc-SAINT-ANDRE-SUR-VIEUX-JONC - CHASSIGNOLE-SAINT-ANDRE-SUR-VIEU,SCHS1,1707977,46.15793,5.162248
Saint-Andre-sur-Vieux-Jonc-SAINT-ANDRE-SUR-VIEUX-JONC - CLES-SAINT-ANDRE-SUR-VIEU,SCLE1,1707979,46.16282,5.130525
Saint-Andre-sur-Vieux-Jonc-SAINT-ANDRE-SUR-VIEUX-JONC - CUISET-SAINT-ANDRE-SUR-VIEU,SCUI1,1707983,46.146385,5.139331
Saint-Andre-sur-Vieux-Jonc-SAINT-ANDRE-SUR-VIEUX-JONC - CURTABLANC-SAINT-ANDRE-SUR-VIEU,SCUR1,1707984,46.175667,5.135291
Saint-Andre-sur-Vieux-Jonc-SAINT-ANDRE-SUR-VIEUX-JONC - DALOY-SAINT-ANDRE-SUR-VIEU,SDAL1,1707985,46.166965,5.144537
Saint-Andre-sur-Vieux-Jonc-SAINT-ANDRE-SUR-VIEUX-JONC - FRAISIERES-SAINT-ANDRE-SUR-VIEU,SFRA1,1708041,46.132233,5.118877
Saint-Andre-sur-Vieux-Jonc-SAINT-ANDRE-SUR-VIEUX-JONC - GALOPIERE-SAINT-ANDRE-SUR-VIEU,SGAL1,1708042,46.157192,5.152526
Saint-Andre-sur-Vieux-Jonc-SAINT-ANDRE-SUR-VIEUX-JONC - LOYERE-SAINT-ANDRE-SUR-VIEU,SLOY1,1708056,46.16801,5.131107
Saint-Andre-sur-Vieux-Jonc-SAINT-ANDRE-SUR-VIEUX-JONC - MARMONT-SAINT-ANDRE-SUR-VIEU,SMAR1,1708057,46.146255,5.138117
Saint-Andre-sur-Vieux-Jonc-SAINT-ANDRE-SUR-VIEUX-JONC - PRUNIERES-SAINT-ANDRE-SUR-VIEU,SPRU1,1708088,46.135914,5.127465
Saint-Andre-sur-Vieux-Jonc-SAINT-ANDRE-SUR-VIEUX-JONC - SAINT-ANDRE CENTRE-SAINT-ANDRE-SUR-VIEU,SCEN1,1707974,46.156384,5.145793
Saint-Andre-sur-Vieux-Jonc-SAINT-ANDRE-SUR-VIEUX-JONC - SAVOIE-SAINT-ANDRE-SUR-VIEU,SSAV1,1708110,46.140594,5.132742
Saint-Andre-sur-Vieux-Jonc-SAINT-ANDRE-SUR-VIEUX-JONC - TROIS FONTAINES-SAINT-ANDRE-SUR-VIEU,STRO1,1708125,46.161415,5.136458
Saint-Andre-sur-Vieux-Jonc-SAINT-ANDRE-SUR-VIEUX-JONC - TUAILLE-SAINT-ANDRE-SUR-VIEU,STUA1,1708126,46.14346,5.143407
Saint-Andre-sur-Vieux-Jonc-SERVAS - ROUTE DE SAINT-ANDRE-SERVAS - ROUTE DE SA,SRSA1,1708103,46.138264,5.149544
Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg-Bouvreuils-Bouvreuils,BOVR1,1706123,46.19563,5.203442
Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg-Bouvreuils-Bouvreuils,BOVR2,1706394,46.19578,5.203499
Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg-Cadalles-Cadalles,CADA1,1706460,46.21328,5.197338
Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg-Cadalles-Cadalles,CADA2,1706358,46.21366,5.197407
Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg-Chalandré-Chalandré,CHAL1,1706391,46.207817,5.197766
Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg-Chalandré-Chalandré,CHAL2,1706464,46.207752,5.197811
Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg-Charpine-Charpine,CHAP1,1706328,46.200554,5.202618
Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg-Charpine-Charpine,CHAP2,1706121,46.200874,5.202672
Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg-Flèches-Flèches,FLEC1,1706480,46.199974,5.191462
Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg-Flèches-Flèches,FLEC2,1706490,46.199997,5.191361
Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg-Fruitière-Fruitière,FRUI1,1706440,46.200863,5.200235
Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg-Fruitière-Fruitière,FRUI2,1706209,46.200806,5.199305
Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg-Grange Maman-Grange Maman,GMAM1,1706395,46.200394,5.195434
Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg-Grange Maman-Grange Maman,GMAM2,1706306,46.20037,5.194917
Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg-Pascal-Pascal,PASC1,1706441,46.193073,5.204343
Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg-Pascal-Pascal,PASC2,1706485,46.19349,5.204255
Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg-Printemps-Printemps,PRIN1,1706469,46.201252,5.204113
Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg-Printemps-Printemps,PRIN2,1706393,46.201283,5.203983
Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg-SAINT-DENIS-LES-BOURG - BARVEY-SAINT-DENIS-LES-BOUR,SDBA1,1707986,46.227543,5.175723
Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg-SAINT-DENIS-LES-BOURG - CADALLES-SAINT-DENIS-LES-BOUR,SDCD1,1707993,46.21347,5.197372
Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg-SAINT-DENIS-LES-BOURG - CHALANDRE-SAINT-DENIS-LES-BOUR,SDCL1,1707996,46.207817,5.197771
Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg-SAINT-DENIS-LES-BOURG - CHAMAMBARD-SAINT-DENIS-LES-BOUR,SDCH1,1707995,46.22407,5.156013
Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg-SAINT-DENIS-LES-BOURG - CHAMBIERE-SAINT-DENIS-LES-BOUR,SDCA1,1707992,46.220745,5.178443
Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg-SAINT-DENIS-LES-BOURG - COLLEGE YVON MORANDAT-SAINT-DENIS-LES-BOUR,SDYM1,1708019,46.203667,5.195453
Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg-SAINT-DENIS-LES-BOURG - GAILLARDS-SAINT-DENIS-LES-BOUR,SDGA1,1708002,46.214657,5.175372
Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg-SAINT-DENIS-LES-BOURG - LUISANDRE-SAINT-DENIS-LES-BOUR,SDLU1,1708006,46.22439,5.168461
Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg-SAINT-DENIS-LES-BOURG - MERMOZ-SAINT-DENIS-LES-BOUR,SDME1,1708007,46.190735,5.197983
Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg-SAINT-DENIS-LES-BOURG - OURES-SAINT-DENIS-LES-BOUR,SDOU1,1708009,46.21351,5.201502
Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg-SAINT-DENIS-LES-BOURG - PORTAIL-SAINT-DENIS-LES-BOUR,SDPO1,1708010,46.211834,5.175795
Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg-SAINT-DENIS-LES-BOURG - RICHONNIERE-SAINT-DENIS-LES-BOUR,SDRI1,1708013,46.227566,5.165332
Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg-SAINT-DENIS-LES-BOURG - SEMAILLES-SAINT-DENIS-LES-BOUR,SDSE1,1708015,46.2098,5.197931
Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg-SAINT-DENIS-LES-BOURG - VIOCET 1-SAINT-DENIS-LES-BOUR,SDVI1,1708017,46.214783,5.171
Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg-SAINT-DENIS-LES-BOURG - VIOCET 2-SAINT-DENIS-LES-BOUR,SDVO1,1708018,46.21963,5.163519
Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg-Semailles-Semailles,SEMA1,1706472,46.209896,5.198025
Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg-Semailles-Semailles,SEMA2,1706338,46.209686,5.198046
Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg-St-Denis College-St Denis Collège,SDCO1,1706419,46.20366,5.195497
Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg-St-Denis College-St Denis Collège,SDCO2,1706297,46.20378,5.195731
Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg-St-Denis Mairie-St Denis Mairie,SDMA1,1706475,46.202065,5.189788
Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg-St-Denis Mairie-St Denis Mairie,SDMA2,1706387,46.202076,5.189818
Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg-Viards-Viards,VIAR1,1708182,46.205013,5.19793
Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg-Viards-Viards,VIAR2,1708183,46.20502,5.197978
Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg-Vivaldi-Vivaldi,VIVA1,1706304,46.19773,5.203378
Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg-Vivaldi-Vivaldi,VIVA2,1706479,46.197914,5.203423
Saint-Didier-d&apos;Aussiat-SAINT-DIDIER-D&apos;AUSSIAT - BEUTELONS-SDI-BEUTELONS,SDBU1,1707991,46.301437,5.067328
Saint-Didier-d&apos;Aussiat-SAINT-DIDIER-D&apos;AUSSIAT - BOIS DE L&apos;HU-SDI-BOIS DE L&apos;,SDBO1,1707989,46.31771,5.089984
Saint-Didier-d&apos;Aussiat-SAINT-DIDIER-D&apos;AUSSIAT - BRUELLES-SDI-BRUELLES,SDBR1,1707990,46.2994,5.08959
Saint-Didier-d&apos;Aussiat-SAINT-DIDIER-D&apos;AUSSIAT - BeLOUZE-SDI-BeLOUZE,SDBE1,1707987,46.3084,5.07591
Saint-Didier-d&apos;Aussiat-SAINT-DIDIER-D&apos;AUSSIAT - COLLONGES-SDI-COLLONGES,SDCG1,1707994,46.28959,5.04063
Saint-Didier-d&apos;Aussiat-SAINT-DIDIER-D&apos;AUSSIAT - COUARLES-SDI-COUARLES,SDCR1,1707997,46.30159,5.026958
Saint-Didier-d&apos;Aussiat-SAINT-DIDIER-D&apos;AUSSIAT - COUVETS-SDI-COUVETS,SDCV1,1707999,46.30111,5.03564
Saint-Didier-d&apos;Aussiat-SAINT-DIDIER-D&apos;AUSSIAT - CUMA-SDI-CUMA,SDCU1,1707998,46.31187,5.06521
Saint-Didier-d&apos;Aussiat-SAINT-DIDIER-D&apos;AUSSIAT - ECOLE MATERNELLE-SDI-ECOLE MATE,SDEM1,1708001,46.30873,5.06265
Saint-Didier-d&apos;Aussiat-SAINT-DIDIER-D&apos;AUSSIAT - ECOLE PRIMAIRE-SDI-ECOLE PRIM,SDPR1,1708011,46.30821,5.0626
Saint-Didier-d&apos;Aussiat-SAINT-DIDIER-D&apos;AUSSIAT - EGLISE-SDI-EGLISE,SDEL1,1708000,46.306683,5.060902
Saint-Didier-d&apos;Aussiat-SAINT-DIDIER-D&apos;AUSSIAT - GRAND CHARRIeRES-SDI-GRAND CHAR,SDGC1,1708003,46.31311,5.0626
Saint-Didier-d&apos;Aussiat-SAINT-DIDIER-D&apos;AUSSIAT - GRAND GOTTEX-SDI-GRAND GOTT,SDGG1,1708004,46.29981,5.048967
Saint-Didier-d&apos;Aussiat-SAINT-DIDIER-D&apos;AUSSIAT - GRAND GUILLAUME-SDI-GRAND GUIL,SDGR1,1708005,46.31717,5.06311
Saint-Didier-d&apos;Aussiat-SAINT-DIDIER-D&apos;AUSSIAT - MONTET-SDI-MONTET,SDMO1,1708008,46.315228,5.077096
Saint-Didier-d&apos;Aussiat-SAINT-DIDIER-D&apos;AUSSIAT - REVEYRIAT 2-SDI-REVEYRIAT,SDRV1,1708014,46.31333,5.02522
Saint-Didier-d&apos;Aussiat-SAINT-DIDIER-D&apos;AUSSIAT - REVEYRIAT-SDI-REVEYRIAT,SDRE1,1708012,46.308605,5.024617
Saint-Didier-d&apos;Aussiat-SAINT-DIDIER-D&apos;AUSSIAT - VALETTE-SDI-VALETTE,SDVA1,1708016,46.29783,5.07563
Saint-Didier-d&apos;Aussiat-Saint-Didier-d&apos;Aussiat - Terres Blanches-SDIt - TERRES BLANCH,SDITER,1708266,46.30448,5.074665
Saint-Jean-sur-Reyssouze-SAINT-JEAN-SUR-REYSSOUZE - BAS VARENNES-SJE-BAS VARENN,SRBA1,1708090,46.408794,5.061031
Saint-Jean-sur-Reyssouze-SAINT-JEAN-SUR-REYSSOUZE - CESSORT-SJE-CESSORT,SRCE1,1708091,46.38895,5.08593
Saint-Jean-sur-Reyssouze-SAINT-JEAN-SUR-REYSSOUZE - CHATELET-SJE-CHaTELET,SRCT1,1708094,46.38156,5.08536
Saint-Jean-sur-Reyssouze-SAINT-JEAN-SUR-REYSSOUZE - ECOLE PRIMAIRE-SJE-ECOLE PRIM,SREC1,1708095,46.39712,5.06316
Saint-Jean-sur-Reyssouze-SAINT-JEAN-SUR-REYSSOUZE - HAUT VARENNES-SJE-HAUT VAREN,SRHA1,1708097,46.417027,5.062296
Saint-Jean-sur-Reyssouze-SAINT-JEAN-SUR-REYSSOUZE - L&apos;eTANG-SJE-L&apos;eTANG,SRLE1,1708098,46.407475,5.053749
Saint-Jean-sur-Reyssouze-SAINT-JEAN-SUR-REYSSOUZE - MIDYS-SJE-MIDYS,SRMI1,1708100,46.39405,5.05133
Saint-Jean-sur-Reyssouze-SAINT-JEAN-SUR-REYSSOUZE - MONS 2-SJE-MONS 2,SRMS1,1708102,46.403625,5.07074
Saint-Jean-sur-Reyssouze-SAINT-JEAN-SUR-REYSSOUZE - MONS-SJE-MONS,SRMO1,1708101,46.40455,5.07521
Saint-Jean-sur-Reyssouze-SAINT-JEAN-SUR-REYSSOUZE - MONTeFANTY 2-SJE-MONT 2,SJMF1,1708045,46.37786,5.085115
Saint-Jean-sur-Reyssouze-SAINT-JEAN-SUR-REYSSOUZE - MONTeFANTY-SJE-MONTeFANTY,SRME1,1708099,46.36891,5.0848
Saint-Jean-sur-Reyssouze-SAINT-JEAN-SUR-REYSSOUZE - SALLE DES FeTES-SJE-SALLE DES,SRSF1,1708104,46.39751,5.06291
Saint-Julien-sur-Reyssouze-LESCHEROUX - LES CHARMES-LES-LES CHARME,LCHM1,1707732,46.409748,5.123408
Saint-Julien-sur-Reyssouze-SAINT-JULIEN-SUR-REYSSOUZE - ECOLE PRIMAIRE-SJR-ECOLE PRIM,SJEC1,1708044,46.4029,5.10881
Saint-Julien-sur-Reyssouze-SAINT-JULIEN-SUR-REYSSOUZE - MONTENDON-SJR-MONTENDON,SJMO1,1708046,46.392757,5.110971
Saint-Julien-sur-Reyssouze-SAINT-JULIEN-SUR-REYSSOUZE - PETITE MARE-SJR-PETITE MAR,SJPE1,1708047,46.40246,5.12001
Saint-Julien-sur-Reyssouze-SAINT-JULIEN-SUR-REYSSOUZE - PRIVAGE 2-SJR-PRIVAGE 2,SJPV1,1708049,46.39997,5.096389
Saint-Julien-sur-Reyssouze-SAINT-JULIEN-SUR-REYSSOUZE - PRIVAGE-SJR-PRIVAGE,SJPR1,1708048,46.390297,5.100525
Saint-Julien-sur-Reyssouze-SAINT-JULIEN-SUR-REYSSOUZE - TUPINIeRES-SJR-TUPINIeRES,SJTU1,1708052,46.40433,5.1083
Saint-Julien-sur-Reyssouze-SAINT-JULIEN-SUR-REYSSOUZE - VILLAGE-SJR-VILLAGE,SJVI1,1708053,46.40094,5.11191
Saint-Julien-sur-Reyssouze-St-Julien-sur-Reyssouze - Village-Saint-Julien-Sur-Rey,SJRV1,1708050,46.401634,5.111675
Saint-Julien-sur-Reyssouze-St-Julien-sur-Reyssouze - Village-Saint-Julien-Sur-Rey,SJRV2,1708051,46.40169,5.111812
Saint-Just-St-Just - Fougere-Fougeres,FOUG1,1708289,46.18906,5.289783
Saint-Just-St-Just - Fougere-Fougeres,FOUG2,1708290,46.18857,5.290531
Saint-Just-St-Just - Mairie-Saint - Just - Mairi,STJM2,1708121,46.19162,5.281254
Saint-Just-St-Just - Mairie-St Just Mairie,STJM1,1706204,46.191483,5.281511
Saint-Martin-du-Mont-SAINT-MARTIN-DU-MONT - CHAPELLE DE L&apos;ORME-SMO-CHAPELLE D,SMCO1,1708059,46.097,5.31548
Saint-Martin-du-Mont-SAINT-MARTIN-DU-MONT - CONFRANCHETTE-SMO-CONFRANCHE,SMCF1,1708058,46.0948,5.33452
Saint-Martin-du-Mont-SAINT-MARTIN-DU-MONT - CROIX POMMIER-SMO-CROIX POMM,SMCR1,1708060,46.1095,5.326425
Saint-Martin-du-Mont-SAINT-MARTIN-DU-MONT - FARGET-SMO-FARGET,SMFA1,1708061,46.09943,5.31656
Saint-Martin-du-Mont-SAINT-MARTIN-DU-MONT - GRAVELLES-SMO-GRAVELLES,SMGR1,1708062,46.11813,5.34231
Saint-Martin-du-Mont-SAINT-MARTIN-DU-MONT - LA CHAPELLE-SMO-LA CHAPELL,SMLC1,1708064,46.08151,5.31938
Saint-Martin-du-Mont-SAINT-MARTIN-DU-MONT - PIED CoTE LAVOIR-SMO-C-LAVOIR,SMLA1,1708063,46.10263,5.32209
Saint-Martin-du-Mont-SAINT-MARTIN-DU-MONT - SALLES CROIX-SMO-SALLES CRO,SMSC1,1708066,46.11987,5.324169
Saint-Martin-du-Mont-SAINT-MARTIN-DU-MONT - SALLES-SMO-SALLES,SMSA1,1708065,46.11718,5.324628
Saint-Martin-du-Mont-SAINT-MARTIN-DU-MONT - SOBLAY-SMO-SOBLAY,SMSO1,1708067,46.09628,5.34564
Saint-Martin-du-Mont-SAINT-MARTIN-DU-MONT - VILLAGE-SMO-VILLAGE,SMVI1,1708068,46.099762,5.327981
Saint-Martin-le-Chatel-SAINT-MARTIN-LE-CHATEL - CARRONIeRE-SCH-CARRONIeRE,SCCA1,1707967,46.276592,5.136858
Saint-Martin-le-Chatel-SAINT-MARTIN-LE-CHATEL - CHAPELLE-SCH-CHAPELLE,SCCP1,1707971,46.281624,5.123567
Saint-Martin-le-Chatel-SAINT-MARTIN-LE-CHATEL - CHARLUAT-SCH-CHARLUAT,SCCH1,1707969,46.28259,5.139102
Saint-Martin-le-Chatel-SAINT-MARTIN-LE-CHATEL - CONFRANCHESSE-SCH-CONFRANCHE,SCCF1,1707968,46.300636,5.132458
Saint-Martin-le-Chatel-SAINT-MARTIN-LE-CHATEL - CURLIN-SCH-CURLIN,SCCU1,1707972,46.2914,5.12606
Saint-Martin-le-Chatel-SAINT-MARTIN-LE-CHATEL - EGLISE-SCH-EGLISE,SCEG1,1707973,46.28164,5.11649
Saint-Martin-le-Chatel-SAINT-MARTIN-LE-CHATEL - FENILLE-SCH-FENILLE,SCFE1,1707975,46.30009,5.09771
Saint-Martin-le-Chatel-SAINT-MARTIN-LE-CHATEL - LA PLANTA-SCH-LA PLANTA,SCLA1,1707978,46.277695,5.11537
Saint-Martin-le-Chatel-SAINT-MARTIN-LE-CHATEL - MARE CLAUDE-SCH-MARE CLAUD,SCMC1,1707981,46.28496,5.1197
Saint-Martin-le-Chatel-SAINT-MARTIN-LE-CHATEL - MAS COTTU-SCH-MAS COTTU,SCCO1,1707970,46.280426,5.133184
Saint-Martin-le-Chatel-SAINT-MARTIN-LE-CHATEL - MATHIEUX-SCH-MATHIEUX,SCMA1,1707980,46.30387,5.122747
Saint-Nizier-le-Bouchoux-SAINT-NIZIER-LE-BOUCHOUX - BEL AIR-SNI-BEL AIR,SNBE1,1708069,46.45912,5.15831
Saint-Nizier-le-Bouchoux-SAINT-NIZIER-LE-BOUCHOUX - CHEVALIER 2-SNI-CHEVALIER,SNCV1,1708071,46.45408,5.16804
Saint-Nizier-le-Bouchoux-SAINT-NIZIER-LE-BOUCHOUX - COMBES-SNI-COMBES,SNCO1,1708070,46.445404,5.133717
Saint-Nizier-le-Bouchoux-SAINT-NIZIER-LE-BOUCHOUX - ECOLE PRIMAIRE-SNI-ECOLE PRIM,SNPR1,1708085,46.46049,5.15136
Saint-Nizier-le-Bouchoux-SAINT-NIZIER-LE-BOUCHOUX - EGLISE-SNI-EGLISE,SNEG1,1708072,46.46019,5.15196
Saint-Nizier-le-Bouchoux-SAINT-NIZIER-LE-BOUCHOUX - GRAND MATRIGNAT-SNI-GRAND MATR,SNGM1,1708073,46.4767,5.20232
Saint-Nizier-le-Bouchoux-SAINT-NIZIER-LE-BOUCHOUX - GRAND MePILLAT-SNI-GRAND MePI,SNGR1,1708075,46.45333,5.186456
Saint-Nizier-le-Bouchoux-SAINT-NIZIER-LE-BOUCHOUX - GRAND NANCIAT-SNI-GRAND NANC,SNGN1,1708074,46.4649,5.18379
Saint-Nizier-le-Bouchoux-SAINT-NIZIER-LE-BOUCHOUX - JASSANS-SNI-JASSANS,SNJA1,1708076,46.44668,5.16505
Saint-Nizier-le-Bouchoux-SAINT-NIZIER-LE-BOUCHOUX - LES NOYERS-SNI-LES NOYERS,SNLE1,1708078,46.45549,5.15327
Saint-Nizier-le-Bouchoux-SAINT-NIZIER-LE-BOUCHOUX - MOISSONNIERS-SNI-MOISSONNIE,SNMO1,1708080,46.44005,5.132291
Saint-Nizier-le-Bouchoux-SAINT-NIZIER-LE-BOUCHOUX - MOLESSIAT 2-SNI-MOLESSIAT,SNMS1,1708082,46.467087,5.156748
Saint-Nizier-le-Bouchoux-SAINT-NIZIER-LE-BOUCHOUX - MOLESSIAT-SNI-MOLESSIAT,SNML1,1708079,46.46486,5.15584
Saint-Nizier-le-Bouchoux-SAINT-NIZIER-LE-BOUCHOUX - MONTRACHY-SNI-MONTRACHY,SNMR1,1708081,46.447544,5.152419
Saint-Nizier-le-Bouchoux-SAINT-NIZIER-LE-BOUCHOUX - PETIT MePILLAT-SNI-PETIT MePI,SNPM1,1708083,46.45251,5.190147
Saint-Nizier-le-Bouchoux-SAINT-NIZIER-LE-BOUCHOUX - PETIT NANCIAT-SNI-PETIT NANC,SNPN1,1708084,46.46177,5.196195
Saint-Remy-PERONNAS - SAPATON-PERONNAS - SAPATON,PSAP1,1707942,46.175774,5.174298
Saint-Remy-SAINT-REMY - CLANCHON-SAINT-REMY - CLANCHO,SRCL1,1708092,46.19,5.158333
Saint-Remy-SAINT-REMY - CROIX-SAINT-REMY - CROIX,SRCR1,1708093,46.186554,5.16518
Saint-Remy-SAINT-REMY - GRAVIERE-SAINT-REMY - GRAVIER,SRGR1,1708096,46.187298,5.174288
Saint-Remy-SAINT-REMY - POYET-SAINT-REMY - POYET,STPO1,1708123,46.19721,5.169201
Saint-Remy-SAINT-REMY - STADE-SAINT-REMY - STADE,SRST1,1708105,46.192917,5.167011
Saint-Remy-SAINT-REMY - TULIPES-SAINT-REMY - TULIPES,SRTU1,1708106,46.19281,5.158468
Saint-Remy-SAINT-REMY - VIERGE-SAINT-REMY - VIERGE,SRVE1,1708107,46.17963,5.171393
Saint-Remy-SAINT-REMY - VILLAGE-SAINT-REMY - VILLAGE,SRVI1,1708108,46.189194,5.16783
Saint-Sulpice-SAINT-DIDIER-D&apos;AUSSIAT - BUISSONNET-SDI-BUISSONNET,SDBI1,1707988,46.314213,5.052284
Saint-Sulpice-SAINT-SULPICE - BELLEVUE-SSU-BELLEVUE,SSBE1,1708111,46.33055,5.04157
Saint-Sulpice-SAINT-SULPICE - CHAZEAU-SSU-CHAZEAU,SSCH1,1708112,46.308186,5.043735
Saint-Sulpice-SAINT-SULPICE - EGLISE-SSU-EGLISE,SSEG1,1708113,46.3208,5.04184
Saint-Sulpice-SAINT-SULPICE - LANGE-SSU-LANGE,SSLA1,1708114,46.326656,5.046061
Saint-Sulpice-SAINT-SULPICE - RAVELLIN-SSU-RAVELLIN,SSRA1,1708115,46.314793,5.040835
Saint-Trivier-de-Courtes-SAINT-TRIVIER-DE-COURTES - COLLeGE LOUIS VUITTON-STC-COLLeGE LO,STCO1,1708116,46.459,5.07834
Saint-Trivier-de-Courtes-SAINT-TRIVIER-DE-COURTES - ECOLE PRIMAIRE-STC-ECOLE PRIM,STEC1,1708119,46.45805,5.07725
Saint-Trivier-de-Courtes-SAINT-TRIVIER-DE-COURTES - LOZIeRE-STC-LOZIeRE,STLO1,1708122,46.440483,5.074438
Saint-Trivier-de-Courtes-SAINT-TRIVIER-DE-COURTES - PRe DE LA DIME-STC-PRe DE LA,STPR1,1708124,46.4606,5.08257
Saint-Trivier-de-Courtes-St-Trivier-de-Courtes - Pre de la Dime-Saint-Trivier-de-Cou,STCP1,1708117,46.460117,5.083229
Saint-Trivier-de-Courtes-St-Trivier-de-Courtes - Pre de la Dime-Saint-Trivier-de-Cou,STCP2,1708118,46.459984,5.083682
Saint-etienne-du-Bois-SAINT-ETIENNE-DU-BOIS - BIOLAY-SEB-BIOLAY,SEBI1,1708022,46.28951,5.304003
Saint-etienne-du-Bois-SAINT-ETIENNE-DU-BOIS - BOIS DE L&apos;eTANG-SEB-BOIS DE L&apos;,SEBO1,1708025,46.26149,5.28157
Saint-etienne-du-Bois-SAINT-ETIENNE-DU-BOIS - CARRONNIeRE-SEB-CARRONNIeR,SECA1,1708026,46.30369,5.30076
Saint-etienne-du-Bois-SAINT-ETIENNE-DU-BOIS - CHATONNIeRES-SEB-CHATONNIeR,SACT1,1707959,46.268776,5.276934
Saint-etienne-du-Bois-SAINT-ETIENNE-DU-BOIS - CROIX MONTFRAZE-SEB-CROIX MONT,SECM1,1708027,46.307392,5.309332
Saint-etienne-du-Bois-SAINT-ETIENNE-DU-BOIS - DURLANDE-SEB-DURLANDE,SEDU1,1708029,46.24728,5.27225
Saint-etienne-du-Bois-SAINT-ETIENNE-DU-BOIS - ECOLE PUBLIQUE-SEB-ECOLE PUBL,SEPU1,1708261,46.28745,5.29542
Saint-etienne-du-Bois-SAINT-ETIENNE-DU-BOIS - FAYET-SEB-FAYET,SEFA1,1708030,46.29296,5.306926
Saint-etienne-du-Bois-SAINT-ETIENNE-DU-BOIS - GRANDES MANGETTES-SEB-GRANDES MA,SEGR1,1708031,46.24386,5.29502
Saint-etienne-du-Bois-SAINT-ETIENNE-DU-BOIS - HAYES-SEB-HAYES,SEHA1,1708032,46.28568,5.29724
Saint-etienne-du-Bois-SAINT-ETIENNE-DU-BOIS - LYONNIeRES VERNAISON-SEB-LYON-VER,SELN1,1708033,46.26659,5.305048
Saint-etienne-du-Bois-SAINT-ETIENNE-DU-BOIS - LYONNIeRES VERRIeRE-SEB-LYON-VERR,SELV1,1708034,46.26669,5.298493
Saint-etienne-du-Bois-SAINT-ETIENNE-DU-BOIS - LYONNIeRES-SEB-LYONNIeRES,SELY1,1708035,46.27073,5.30659
Saint-etienne-du-Bois-SAINT-ETIENNE-DU-BOIS - PETITES MANGETTES-SEB-PETITES MA,SEPE1,1708036,46.24269,5.28448
Saint-etienne-du-Bois-SAINT-ETIENNE-DU-BOIS - PLACE DU 19 MARS-SEB-PLACE DU 1,SEPL1,1708037,46.28815,5.29645
Saint-etienne-du-Bois-SAINT-ETIENNE-DU-BOIS - POMMIERS-SEB-POMMIERS,SEPM1,1708038,46.30032,5.31149
Saint-etienne-du-Bois-St Etienne du Bois - Village-St Etienne du Bois -,SEVI1,1708039,46.289394,5.295298
Saint-etienne-du-Bois-St Etienne du Bois - Village-St Etienne du Bois -,SEVI2,1708040,46.289776,5.295481
Saint-etienne-du-Bois-St-etienne-du-Bois - Bergaderie-Bergarderie,SEBB1,1708020,46.27304,5.284793
Saint-etienne-du-Bois-St-etienne-du-Bois - Bergaderie-Bergarderie,SEBB2,1708021,46.27313,5.284699
Saint-etienne-du-Bois-St-etienne-du-Bois - Montaplan-Montaplan,SEBM1,1708023,46.28352,5.289582
Saint-etienne-du-Bois-St-etienne-du-Bois - Montaplan-Montaplan,SEBM2,1708024,46.283867,5.289627
Salavre-SALAVRE - CAPETTES-SAL-CAPETTES,SACA1,1707958,46.364544,5.333146
Salavre-SALAVRE - DINGIER-SAL-DINGIER,SADI1,1707960,46.36201,5.36747
Salavre-SALAVRE - SERRES CLEYRIAT-SAL-SERRES CLE,SASE1,1707962,46.36939,5.338433
Salavre-SALAVRE - VILLAGE-SAL-VILLAGE,SAVI1,1707963,46.36393,5.34733
Servas-SERVAS - ECOLE-SERVAS - ECOLE,SECO1,1708028,46.13238,5.166172
Servas-SERVAS - GRANGES-SERVAS - GRANGES,SGRN1,1708043,46.132427,5.175278
Servas-SERVAS - LALLEYRIAT-SERVAS - LALLEYRIAT,SLAL1,1708054,46.150566,5.194317
Servas-SERVAS - LE COLON-SERVAS - LE COLON,SLEC1,1708055,46.155087,5.19375
Servas-SERVAS - LE PARLEMENT-SERVAS - LE PARLEMEN,SPAR1,1708086,46.150814,5.205053
Servas-SERVAS - PICARDET-SERVAS - PICARDET,SPIC1,1708087,46.13093,5.168818
Servas-SERVAS - RANGOUT-SERVAS - RANGOUT,SRAG1,1708089,46.15113,5.178864
Servas-SERVAS - ROUTE DE CHALAMONT-SERVAS - ROUTE DE CH,SCHA1,1707976,46.163692,5.192767
Servas-SERVAS - SAUVAGERE-SERVAS - SAUVAGERE,SSAU1,1708109,46.155277,5.193611
Servas-SERVAS - THIARDS-SERVAS - THIARDS,STHI1,1708120,46.138058,5.169444
Servas-SERVAS - VILLAGE-SERVAS - VILLAGE,SVIL1,1708128,46.13227,5.166049
Servignat-SERVIGNAT - LE MOULIN-SEV-LE MOULIN,SVMO1,1708129,46.429714,5.06607
Servignat-SERVIGNAT - VILLAGE-SEV-VILLAGE,SVVI1,1708130,46.434696,5.069487
Tossiat-TOSSIAT - AUTOROUTE ROND POINT-TOS-AUTOROUTE,TAUT1,1708134,46.145203,5.285442
Tossiat-TOSSIAT - BeRIAT-TOS-BeRIAT,TBER1,1708135,46.13664,5.294433
Tossiat-TOSSIAT - CROIX MULATY-TOS-CROIX MULA,TCRO1,1708136,46.135857,5.316856
Tossiat-TOSSIAT - LA VAVRETTE-TOS-LA VAVRETT,TLA 1,1708140,46.13373,5.288867
Tossiat-TOSSIAT - MAS BALLET-TOS-MAS BALLET,TMAS1,1708141,46.1391,5.307338
Tossiat-TOSSIAT - VILLAGE-TOS-VILLAGE,TVIL1,1708147,46.141697,5.316342
Treffort-Cuisiat-VAL-REVERMONT - ANCIEN STADE-VAL-ANCIEN STA,VRAN1,1708215,46.29681,5.37929
Treffort-Cuisiat-VAL-REVERMONT - BOURDONNIeRES-VAL-BOURDONNIe,VRBO1,1708218,46.28392,5.36923
Treffort-Cuisiat-VAL-REVERMONT - GAZ DE BAN-VAL-GAZ DE BAN,VRGB1,1708222,46.28161,5.34512
Treffort-Cuisiat-VAL-REVERMONT - LE DOUVRE-VAL-LE DOUVRE,VRLE1,1708223,46.30719,5.33871
Treffort-Cuisiat-VAL-REVERMONT - LUCINGES-VAL-LUCINGES,VRLU1,1708224,46.29547,5.33728
Treffort-Cuisiat-VAL-REVERMONT - MAS GAILLARD-VAL-MAS GAILLA,VRGA1,1708221,46.27798,5.33522
Treffort-Cuisiat-VAL-REVERMONT - MAS GIRARD-VAL-MAS GIRARD,VRMG1,1708225,46.27385,5.32965
Treffort-Cuisiat-VAL-REVERMONT - MAS GROBOZ-VAL-MAS GROBOZ,VRMR1,1708227,46.26395,5.34086
Treffort-Cuisiat-VAL-REVERMONT - MORTEVIEILLE-VAL-MORTEVIEIL,VRMO1,1708226,46.29269,5.31985
Treffort-Cuisiat-VAL-REVERMONT - SAINT MICHEL-VAL-SAINT MICH,VRSM1,1708230,46.275314,5.365427
Treffort-Cuisiat-VAL-REVERMONT - TOLOZON-VAL-TOLOZON,VRTO1,1708231,46.29429,5.32905
Treffort-Cuisiat-VAL-REVERMONT - VILLARD-VAL-VILLARD,VRVI1,1708234,46.277893,5.305768
Treffort-Cuisiat-Val Revermont - Bas Cuisiat-Val Revermont - Bas,VRBA1,1708216,46.29647,5.385039
Treffort-Cuisiat-Val Revermont - Bas Cuisiat-Val Revermont - Bas,VRBA2,1708217,46.296432,5.384651
Treffort-Cuisiat-Val Revermont - Cuisiat-Val Revermont - Cuis,VRCU1,1708219,46.30078,5.387909
Treffort-Cuisiat-Val Revermont - Cuisiat-Val Revermont - Cuis,VRCU2,1708220,46.30072,5.387825
Treffort-Cuisiat-Val Revermont - Treffort-Val Revermont  - Tre,VRTR1,1708232,46.270527,5.367248
Treffort-Cuisiat-Val Revermont - Treffort-Val Revermont  - Tre,VRTR2,1708233,46.27048,5.367364
Vandeins-VANDEINS - CHANDE-VANDEINS - CHANDE,VCHA1,1708158,46.22347,5.075358
Vandeins-VANDEINS - CHRISTINE-VANDEINS - CHRISTINE,VCHR1,1708160,46.21741,5.079214
Vandeins-VANDEINS - ECOLE-MAIRIE-VANDEINS - ECOLE-MAI,VEMA1,1708170,46.214752,5.079215
Vandeins-VANDEINS - GEOFFRAYS-VANDEINS - GEOFFRAYS,VGEO1,1708177,46.22422,5.088895
Vandeins-VANDEINS - IRANCE-VANDEINS - IRANCE,VIRA1,1708185,46.227432,5.083325
Vandeins-VANDEINS - PELOUX-VANDEINS - PELOUX,VPEL1,1708210,46.219288,5.077322
Vandeins-VANDEINS - STADE-VANDEINS - STADE,VAST1,1708150,46.21468,5.087309
Verjon-Verjon - Place des deportes-Verjon - Place des d,VPLA1,1708212,46.345123,5.352536
Verjon-Verjon - Place des deportes-Verjon - Place des d,VPLA2,1708213,46.345123,5.352536
Vernoux-VERNOUX  - LA BAISSE-VEN-LA BAISSE,VNBA1,1708203,46.474003,5.105869
Vernoux-VERNOUX  - LES DAMES-VEN-LES DAMES,VNDA1,1708204,46.479076,5.10302
Vernoux-VERNOUX  - LES eCOPETS-VEN-LES eCOPET,VNEC1,1708205,46.49121,5.12145
Vernoux-VERNOUX  - MONTILLON-VEN-MONTILLON,VNMI1,1708207,46.4772,5.109423
Vernoux-VERNOUX  - VILLAGE-VEN-VILLAGE,VNVI1,1708208,46.479618,5.109461
Vescours-VESCOURS - EGLISE-VES-EGLISE,VCEG1,1708157,46.47267,5.025066
Villemotier-COURMANGOUX - CROISEMENT PLAINES-COU-CROISEMENT,CUCR1,1707591,46.31393,5.32588
Villemotier-VILLEMOTIER - BOIS RODET-VIL-BOIS RODET,VMBO1,1708190,46.33637,5.31814
Villemotier-VILLEMOTIER - DAUJATIeRE-VIL-DAUJATIeRE,VMDA1,1708192,46.32465,5.32143
Villemotier-VILLEMOTIER - ECOLE-VIL-ECOLE,VMEC1,1708262,46.34732,5.320792
Villemotier-VILLEMOTIER - GROBOZ-VIL-GROBOZ,VMGR1,1708195,46.35969,5.28168
Villemotier-VILLEMOTIER - LA PLATONNIeRE-VIL-LA PLATONN,VMPL1,1708198,46.350197,5.321036
Villemotier-VILLEMOTIER - LE CAROUGE-VIL-LE CAROUGE,VMCA1,1708191,46.31903,5.31453
Villemotier-VILLEMOTIER - LE FAY-VIL-LE FAY,VMFA1,1708194,46.357536,5.310342
Villemotier-VILLEMOTIER - MONTFOLLET-VIL-MONTFOLLET,VMMF1,1708196,46.354057,5.304827
Villemotier-VILLEMOTIER - MOULIN DES PONTS-VIL-MOULIN DES,VMMP1,1708197,46.33006,5.3133
Villemotier-VILLEMOTIER - ROUTE DE STRASBOURG-VIL-ROUTE DE S,VMRS1,1708199,46.32941,5.31334
Villemotier-VILLEMOTIER - SAINT GERMAIN-VIL-SAINT GERM,VMSG1,1708200,46.33226,5.32855
Villemotier-VILLEMOTIER - VILLAGE ECOLE-VIL-VILLAGE EC,VMVI1,1708202,46.34596,5.32076
Viriat-Arago-Arago,ARAG1,1706433,46.227757,5.223327
Viriat-Arago-Arago,ARAG2,1706376,46.227757,5.223782
Viriat-Castel-Castel,CAST1,1706420,46.232647,5.22933
Viriat-Castel-Castel,CAST2,1706352,46.232147,5.229361
Viriat-Chambiere-Chambiere,CHAMB1,1707531,46.222546,5.204127
Viriat-Chambiere-Chambiere,CHAMB2,1707532,46.22275,5.20399
Viriat-Champagne-Champagne,CHAM1,1706170,46.242798,5.22261
Viriat-Champagne-Champagne,CHAM2,1706389,46.242878,5.222205
Viriat-Château-Château,CHAT1,1706512,46.248756,5.218842
Viriat-Château-Château,CHAT2,1706486,46.248528,5.218917
Viriat-Feuilles Vertes-Feuilles Vertes,FEUI1,1706126,46.238365,5.22872
Viriat-Feuilles Vertes-Feuilles Vertes,FEUI2,1706130,46.238678,5.228935
Viriat-Fort-Fort,FORT1,1706089,46.219128,5.211351
Viriat-Fort-Fort,FORT3,1706458,46.219154,5.212165
Viriat-Fort-Fort,FORT4,1706484,46.218967,5.212116
Viriat-Gay-Lussac-Gay-Lussac,GLUS1,1706164,46.219044,5.209399
Viriat-Gay-Lussac-Gay-Lussac,GLUS2,1706168,46.219116,5.20941
Viriat-Gelière-Gelière,GELI1,1706405,46.244827,5.218937
Viriat-Gelière-Gelière,GELI2,1706525,46.24463,5.21917
Viriat-Hopital Fleyriat - IFSI-Fleyriat - IFSI,IFSI1,1707698,46.22541,5.209413
Viriat-Hopital Fleyriat-Hopital Fleyriat,HFLE2,1707697,46.222824,5.211
Viriat-Hopital Fleyriat-Hôp.Fleyriat 1,HFLE1,1706286,46.222816,5.211003
Viriat-Jayr-Jayr,JAYR1,1706213,46.251152,5.218138
Viriat-Jayr-Jayr,JAYR2,1706346,46.25152,5.21803
Viriat-Leclanché-Leclanche,LECL1,1708291,46.215137,5.207208
Viriat-Leclanché-Leclanche,LECL2,1707735,46.215145,5.207213
Viriat-Liavoles-Liavoles,LIAV1,1706385,46.225006,5.217063
Viriat-Liavoles-Liavoles,LIAV2,1706465,46.225613,5.217187
Viriat-Majornas-Majornas,MAJO1,1706506,46.227127,5.218778
Viriat-Majornas-Majornas,MAJO2,1706351,46.227028,5.2188
Viriat-Neuve-Neuve,NEUV1,1706438,46.215427,5.214608
Viriat-Neuve-Neuve,NEUV2,1706422,46.215546,5.214574
Viriat-Parc-Parc,PARC1,1706300,46.213406,5.216588
Viriat-Parc-Parc,PARC2,1706296,46.213276,5.216612
Viriat-Perrinche-Perrinche,PERR1,1706307,46.23499,5.228397
Viriat-Perrinche-Perrinche,PERR2,1706396,46.235256,5.228483
Viriat-VIRIAT - AIGREFEUILLE-VIRIAT - AIGREFEUILL,VAIG1,1708148,46.253323,5.18907
Viriat-VIRIAT - ARAGO-VIRIAT - ARAGO,VARA1,1708149,46.227757,5.223594
Viriat-VIRIAT - BAISSES-VIRIAT - BAISSES,VBAI1,1708151,46.24968,5.205741
Viriat-VIRIAT - BESSEREL-VIRIAT - BESSEREL,BESS1,1707404,46.2556,5.21898
Viriat-VIRIAT - BRETONNIERE HAUTE-VIRIAT - BRETONNIERE,VBRE1,1708152,46.24923,5.2364
Viriat-VIRIAT - CAMBUSE-VIRIAT - CAMBUSE,VCAM1,1708154,46.226868,5.254817
Viriat-VIRIAT - CARONNIERS-VIRIAT - CARONNIERS,VCRO1,1708166,46.252647,5.210708
Viriat-VIRIAT - CASTEL-VIRIAT - CASTEL,VCAS1,1708156,46.23213,5.229386
Viriat-VIRIAT - CHAMPAGNE-VIRIAT - CHAMPAGNE,VCHM1,1708159,46.24277,5.222486
Viriat-VIRIAT - CHATEAU-VIRIAT - CHaTEAU,VCHT1,1708161,46.24872,5.2188
Viriat-VIRIAT - CITE DES SENIORS-VIRIAT - CITE DES SE,VCIT1,1708162,46.25625,5.216936
Viriat-VIRIAT - CRAS-VIRIAT - CRAS,VCRA1,1708164,46.25791,5.183598
Viriat-VIRIAT - CREPIGNAT-VIRIAT - CREPIGNAT,VCRE1,1708165,46.238914,5.189475
Viriat-VIRIAT - CURTARINGE FERME-VIRIAT - CURTARINGE,VCUF1,1708167,46.26393,5.215808
Viriat-VIRIAT - CURTARINGE-VIRIAT - CURTARINGE,VCUR1,1708168,46.26858,5.212233
Viriat-VIRIAT - ECLUSES-VIRIAT - ECLUSES,VECL1,1708169,46.218536,5.214867
Viriat-VIRIAT - FEUILLES VERTES-VIRIAT - FEUILLES VE,VFEU1,1708173,46.238373,5.228698
Viriat-VIRIAT - FLEYRIAT TENNIS-VIRIAT - FLEYRIAT TE,VFLE1,1708174,46.233738,5.205711
Viriat-VIRIAT - FORT-VIRIAT - FORT,VFOR1,1708175,46.218937,5.21206
Viriat-VIRIAT - GELIERE-VIRIAT - GELIERE,VGEL1,1708176,46.244812,5.218947
Viriat-VIRIAT - GRAND TANVOL-VIRIAT - GRAND TANVO,VGTA1,1708179,46.243183,5.263283
Viriat-VIRIAT - GREFFETS-VIRIAT - GREFFETS,VGRE1,1708178,46.24997,5.191404
Viriat-VIRIAT - GREMELIERE-VIRIAT - GREMELIERE,GREME1,1707696,46.270412,5.225349
Viriat-VIRIAT - JAYR-VIRIAT - JAYR,VJAY1,1708186,46.25112,5.218064
Viriat-VIRIAT - LIAVINS-VIRIAT - LIAVINS,LIAVI1,1707743,46.2775,5.20344
Viriat-VIRIAT - LIAVOLES-VIRIAT - LIAVOLES,VLIA1,1708187,46.225365,5.217044
Viriat-VIRIAT - LINGEAT-VIRIAT - LINGEAT,LING1,1707744,46.2633,5.234506
Viriat-VIRIAT - LONGERAIES-VIRIAT - LONGERAIES,VLON1,1708188,46.24679,5.200172
Viriat-VIRIAT - MAJORNAS-VIRIAT - MAJORNAS,VMAJ1,1708189,46.22703,5.21874
Viriat-VIRIAT - MARILLAT-VIRIAT - MARILLAT,MARIL1,1707765,46.274612,5.204873
Viriat-VIRIAT - MERCIERS-VIRIAT - MERCIERS,VMER1,1708193,46.27111,5.192639
Viriat-VIRIAT - MESANGES-VIRIAT - MESANGES,MESA1,1707781,46.249817,5.22445
Viriat-VIRIAT - MURAILLES-VIRIAT - MURAILLES,VMUR1,1708201,46.245888,5.191689
Viriat-VIRIAT - NEUVE-VIRIAT - NEUVE,VNEU1,1708206,46.21569,5.21473
Viriat-VIRIAT - PATALES-VIRIAT - PATALES,VPAT1,1708209,46.244793,5.207183
Viriat-VIRIAT - PERRINCHE-VIRIAT - PERRINCHE,VPER1,1708211,46.23514,5.228429
Viriat-VIRIAT - PETIT TANVOL-VIRIAT - PETIT TANVO,VPTA1,1708214,46.248734,5.253917
Viriat-VIRIAT - PONTHOUX-VIRIAT - PONTHOUX,PONT1,1707925,46.26089,5.214539
Viriat-VIRIAT - PREBOIS-VIRIAT - PREBOIS,PREB1,1707937,46.2714,5.21545
Viriat-VIRIAT - PUITS-VIRIAT - PUITS,PUITS1,1707949,46.266582,5.216938
Viriat-VIRIAT - RONTON-VIRIAT - RONTON,RONT1,1707955,46.261074,5.233081
Viriat-VIRIAT - TANVOL AUBERGE-VIRIAT - TANVOL AUBE,TVAUB1,1708146,46.240982,5.265383
Viriat-VIRIAT - TANVOL VOIE FERREE-VIRIAT - TANVOL VOIE,TANVF1,1708133,46.245983,5.25975
Viriat-VIRIAT - THEVENON-VIRIAT - THEVENON,THEV1,1708137,46.25793,5.21306
Viriat-VIRIAT - VALVERT-VIRIAT - VALVERT,VVAL1,1708235,46.222065,5.216092
Viriat-VIRIAT - VERCHEROLLES-VIRIAT - VERCHEROLLE,VVEC1,1708236,46.236214,5.186044
Viriat-VIRIAT - VERDAZ-VIRIAT - VERDAZ,VVED1,1708237,46.254368,5.184981
Viriat-VIRIAT - VERMONT-VIRIAT - VERMONT,VERM1,1708172,46.25652,5.22407
Viriat-VIRIAT - VERNEE-VIRIAT - VERNEE,VVEE1,1708238,46.240547,5.226302
Viriat-VIRIAT - VERNETTES-VIRIAT - VERNETTES,VVEN1,1708239,46.249004,5.18695
Viriat-VIRIAT - VIGNE-VIRIAT - VIGNE,VIGNE1,1708184,46.25525,5.229953
Viriat-Valvert-Valvert,VALV1,1706430,46.22156,5.216097
Viriat-Valvert-Valvert,VALV2,1706423,46.221706,5.216192
Viriat-Viriat - Cambuse-Cambuse,CAMB1,1707477,46.229008,5.257351
Viriat-Viriat - Cambuse-Cambuse,CAMB2,1707478,46.228558,5.258814
Viriat-Viriat - Hopital Fleyriat-Viriat - Hopital Fle,VHOP1,1708180,46.222267,5.208753
Viriat-Viriat - Hopital Fleyriat-Viriat - Hopital Fle,VHOP2,1708181,46.22246,5.208828
Viriat-Viriat - Tanvol-Tanvol,TANV1,1708131,46.239273,5.265407
Viriat-Viriat - Tanvol-Tanvol,TANV2,1708132,46.23956,5.265546
Viriat-Viriat Caronniers-Viriat Caronniers,VCAR1,1706452,46.252525,5.210905
Viriat-Viriat Caronniers-Viriat Caronniers,VCAR2,1708155,46.252422,5.210954
Viriat-Viriat Mairie-Viriat Mairie,VMAI1,1706449,46.252773,5.216667
Viriat-Viriat Mairie-Viriat Mairie,VMAI2,1706360,46.25314,5.216375
Viriat-Viriat Vernée-Viriat Vernée,VVER1,1706342,46.24066,5.226275
Viriat-Viriat Vernée-Viriat Vernée,VVER2,1706408,46.24083,5.22626
Viriat-Viriat ecoles-Viriat Ecoles,VECO1,1706363,46.254948,5.215207
Viriat-Viriat ecoles-Viriat Ecoles,VECO2,1706442,46.254944,5.215123
Viriat-ecluses-Ecluses,ECLU1,1706496,46.21862,5.214892
Viriat-ecluses-Ecluses,ECLU2,1706461,46.218517,5.214743
etrez-BRESSE-VALLONS - BOIS GELeE 2-BRE-BOIS GEL 2,BVGE1,1707458,46.334145,5.200487
etrez-BRESSE-VALLONS - BOIS GELeE-BRE-BOIS GELeE,BVBG1,1707445,46.33189,5.19694
etrez-BRESSE-VALLONS - BOUQUERIEUX-BRE-BOUQUERIEU,BVBO1,1707447,46.344845,5.197099
etrez-BRESSE-VALLONS - CHAMONAL-BRE-CHAMONAL,BVCM1,1707451,46.338108,5.214244
etrez-BRESSE-VALLONS - CORNATIeRE-BRE-CORNATIeRE,BVCR1,1708257,46.33481,5.19094
etrez-BRESSE-VALLONS - ETREZ-BRE-ETREZ,BVET1,1707455,46.33434,5.184737
etrez-BRESSE-VALLONS - FERME VILLAGE D&apos;EN HAUT-BRE-FERME VILL,BVFV1,1707457,46.3295,5.17155
etrez-BRESSE-VALLONS - GUIGNEBOIS-BRE-GUIGNEBOIS,BVGU1,1707459,46.341797,5.203265
etrez-BRESSE-VALLONS - LE ROUGET-BRE-LE ROUGET,BVROU1,1707472,46.33308,5.172206
etrez-BRESSE-VALLONS - LES COMBES-BRE-LES COMBES,BCCM1,1707387,46.339844,5.180019
etrez-BRESSE-VALLONS - LES POIRIERS-BRE-LES POIRIE,BVPO1,1707468,46.33768,5.18845
etrez-BRESSE-VALLONS - SPIRE-BRESSE-VALLONS - SPI,BVSP1,1707473,46.34604,5.17563
etrez-BRESSE-VALLONS - VIEILLE RONGE-BRE-VIEILLE RO,BVVI1,1707475,46.348923,5.20708
