service_id,exception_type,date
+NSC1LUN2026092820261231000002,1,20261102
+NSC1LUN2026092820261231000002,1,20261207
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20260928
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20260929
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20260930
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261001
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261002
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261003
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261004
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261005
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261006
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261007
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261008
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261009
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261010
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261011
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261012
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261013
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261014
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261015
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261016
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261017
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261018
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261019
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261020
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261021
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261022
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261023
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261024
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261025
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261026
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261027
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261028
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261029
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261030
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261031
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261101
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261102
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261103
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261104
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261105
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261106
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261107
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261108
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261109
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261110
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261111
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261112
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261113
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261114
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261115
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261116
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261117
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261118
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261119
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261120
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261121
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261122
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261123
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261124
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261125
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261126
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261127
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261128
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261129
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261130
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261201
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261202
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261203
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261204
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261205
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261206
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261207
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261208
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261209
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261210
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261211
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261212
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261213
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261214
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261215
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261216
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261217
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261218
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261219
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261220
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261221
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261222
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261223
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261224
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261227
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261228
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261229
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261230
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,1,20261231
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20260928
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20260929
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20260930
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261001
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261002
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261003
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261004
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261005
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261006
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261007
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261008
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261009
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261010
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261011
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261012
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261013
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261014
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261015
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261016
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261017
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261018
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261019
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261020
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261021
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261022
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261023
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261024
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261025
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261026
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261027
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261028
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261029
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261030
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261031
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261101
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261102
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261103
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261104
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261105
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261106
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261107
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261108
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261109
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261110
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261111
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261112
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261113
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261114
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261115
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261116
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261117
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261118
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261119
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261120
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261121
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261122
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261123
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261124
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261125
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261126
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261127
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261128
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261129
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261130
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261201
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261202
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261203
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261204
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261205
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261206
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261207
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261208
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261209
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261210
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261211
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261212
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261213
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261214
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261215
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261216
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261217
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261218
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261219
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261220
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261221
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261222
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261223
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261224
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261226
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261227
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261228
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261229
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261230
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,1,20261231
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20260928
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20260929
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20260930
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261001
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261002
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261003
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261004
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261005
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261006
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261007
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261008
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261009
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261010
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261011
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261012
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261013
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261014
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261015
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261016
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261017
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261018
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261019
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261020
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261021
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261022
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261023
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261024
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261025
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261026
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261027
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261028
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261029
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261030
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261031
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261101
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261102
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261103
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261104
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261105
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261106
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261107
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261108
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261109
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261110
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261111
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261112
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261113
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261114
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261115
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261116
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261117
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261118
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261119
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261120
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261121
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261122
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261123
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261124
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261125
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261126
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261127
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261128
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261129
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261130
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261201
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261202
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261203
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261204
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261205
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261206
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261207
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261208
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261209
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261210
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261211
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261212
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261213
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261214
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261215
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261216
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261217
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261218
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261219
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261220
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261221
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261222
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261223
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261224
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261227
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261228
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261229
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261230
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,1,20261231
0ANN00SA2026092820261231000006,1,20261003
0ANN00SA2026092820261231000006,1,20261010
0ANN00SA2026092820261231000006,1,20261017
0ANN00SA2026092820261231000006,1,20261024
0ANN00SA2026092820261231000006,1,20261031
0ANN00SA2026092820261231000006,1,20261107
0ANN00SA2026092820261231000006,1,20261114
0ANN00SA2026092820261231000006,1,20261121
0ANN00SA2026092820261231000006,1,20261128
0ANN00SA2026092820261231000006,1,20261205
0ANN00SA2026092820261231000006,1,20261212
0ANN00SA2026092820261231000006,1,20261219
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000001,1,20261004
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000001,1,20261011
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000001,1,20261018
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000001,1,20261025
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000001,1,20261101
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000001,1,20261108
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000001,1,20261115
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000001,1,20261122
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000001,1,20261129
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000001,1,20261206
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000001,1,20261208
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000001,1,20261213
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000001,1,20261220
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000001,1,20261227
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000004,1,20261004
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000004,1,20261011
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000004,1,20261018
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000004,1,20261025
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000004,1,20261101
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000004,1,20261108
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000004,1,20261115
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000004,1,20261122
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000004,1,20261129
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000004,1,20261206
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000004,1,20261208
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000004,1,20261213
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000004,1,20261220
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000004,1,20261227
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000009,1,20261004
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000009,1,20261011
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000009,1,20261018
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000009,1,20261025
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000009,1,20261101
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000009,1,20261108
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000009,1,20261115
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000009,1,20261122
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000009,1,20261129
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000009,1,20261206
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000009,1,20261208
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000009,1,20261213
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000009,1,20261220
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000009,1,20261226
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000009,1,20261227
0ANN0MER2026092820261231000006,1,20260930
0ANN0MER2026092820261231000006,1,20261007
0ANN0MER2026092820261231000006,1,20261014
0ANN0MER2026092820261231000006,1,20261021
0ANN0MER2026092820261231000006,1,20261028
0ANN0MER2026092820261231000006,1,20261104
0ANN0MER2026092820261231000006,1,20261111
0ANN0MER2026092820261231000006,1,20261118
0ANN0MER2026092820261231000006,1,20261125
0ANN0MER2026092820261231000006,1,20261202
0ANN0MER2026092820261231000006,1,20261209
0ANN0MER2026092820261231000006,1,20261216
0ANN0MER2026092820261231000006,1,20261223
0ANN0MER2026092820261231000006,1,20261230
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20260928
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20260929
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20260930
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261001
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261002
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261005
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261006
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261007
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261008
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261009
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261012
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261013
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261014
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261015
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261016
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261019
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261020
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261021
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261022
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261023
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261026
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261027
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261028
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261029
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261030
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261102
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261103
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261104
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261105
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261106
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261109
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261110
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261111
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261112
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261113
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261116
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261117
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261118
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261119
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261120
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261123
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261124
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261125
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261126
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261127
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261130
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261201
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261202
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261203
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261204
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261207
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261209
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261210
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261211
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261214
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261215
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261216
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261217
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261218
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261221
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261222
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261223
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261224
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261228
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261229
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261230
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261231
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20260928
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20260929
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20260930
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261001
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261002
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261005
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261006
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261007
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261008
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261009
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261012
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261013
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261014
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261015
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261016
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261019
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261020
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261021
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261022
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261023
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261026
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261027
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261028
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261029
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261030
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261102
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261103
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261104
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261105
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261106
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261109
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261110
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261111
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261112
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261113
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261116
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261117
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261118
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261119
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261120
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261123
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261124
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261125
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261126
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261127
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261130
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261201
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261202
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261203
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261204
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261207
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261209
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261210
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261211
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261214
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261215
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261216
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261217
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261218
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261221
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261222
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261223
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261224
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261228
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261229
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261230
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261231
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20260928
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20260929
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20260930
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261001
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261002
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261003
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261005
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261006
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261007
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261008
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261009
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261010
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261012
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261013
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261014
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261015
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261016
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261017
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261019
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261020
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261021
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261022
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261023
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261024
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261026
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261027
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261028
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261029
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261030
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261031
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261102
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261103
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261104
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261105
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261106
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261107
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261109
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261110
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261111
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261112
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261113
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261114
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261116
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261117
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261118
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261119
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261120
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261121
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261123
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261124
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261125
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261126
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261127
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261128
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261130
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261201
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261202
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261203
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261204
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261205
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261207
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261209
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261210
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261211
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261212
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261214
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261215
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261216
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261217
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261218
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261219
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261221
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261222
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261223
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261224
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261228
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261229
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261230
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261231
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20260928
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20260929
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20260930
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261001
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261002
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261003
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261005
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261006
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261007
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261008
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261009
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261010
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261012
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261013
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261014
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261015
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261016
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261017
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261019
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261020
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261021
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261022
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261023
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261024
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261026
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261027
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261028
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261029
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261030
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261031
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261102
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261103
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261104
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261105
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261106
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261107
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261109
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261110
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261111
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261112
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261113
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261114
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261116
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261117
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261118
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261119
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261120
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261121
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261123
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261124
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261125
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261126
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261127
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261128
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261130
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261201
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261202
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261203
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261204
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261205
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261207
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261209
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261210
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261211
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261212
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261214
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261215
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261216
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261217
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261218
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261219
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261221
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261222
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261223
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261224
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261228
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261229
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261230
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261231
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20260928
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20260929
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20260930
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261001
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261002
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261003
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261005
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261006
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261007
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261008
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261009
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261010
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261012
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261013
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261014
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261015
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261016
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261017
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261019
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261020
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261021
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261022
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261023
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261024
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261026
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261027
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261028
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261029
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261030
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261031
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261102
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261103
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261104
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261105
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261106
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261107
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261109
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261110
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261111
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261112
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261113
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261114
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261116
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261117
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261118
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261119
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261120
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261121
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261123
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261124
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261125
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261126
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261127
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261128
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261130
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261201
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261202
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261203
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261204
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261205
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261207
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261209
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261210
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261211
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261212
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261214
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261215
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261216
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261217
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261218
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261219
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261221
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261222
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261223
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261224
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261228
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261229
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261230
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261231
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20260928
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20260929
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20260930
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261001
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261002
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261003
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261005
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261006
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261007
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261008
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261009
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261010
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261012
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261013
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261014
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261015
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261016
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261017
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261019
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261020
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261021
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261022
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261023
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261024
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261026
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261027
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261028
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261029
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261030
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261031
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261102
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261103
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261104
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261105
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261106
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261107
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261109
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261110
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261111
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261112
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261113
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261114
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261116
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261117
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261118
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261119
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261120
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261121
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261123
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261124
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261125
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261126
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261127
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261128
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261130
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261201
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261202
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261203
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261204
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261205
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261207
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261209
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261210
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261211
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261212
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261214
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261215
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261216
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261217
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261218
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261219
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261221
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261222
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261223
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261224
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261228
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261229
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261230
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261231
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20260928
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20260929
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20260930
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261001
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261002
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261003
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261005
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261006
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261007
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261008
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261009
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261010
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261012
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261013
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261014
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261015
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261016
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261017
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261019
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261020
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261021
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261022
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261023
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261024
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261026
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261027
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261028
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261029
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261030
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261031
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261102
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261103
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261104
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261105
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261106
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261107
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261109
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261110
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261111
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261112
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261113
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261114
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261116
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261117
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261118
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261119
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261120
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261121
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261123
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261124
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261125
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261126
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261127
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261128
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261130
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261201
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261202
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261203
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261204
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261205
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261207
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261209
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261210
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261211
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261212
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261214
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261215
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261216
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261217
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261218
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261219
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261221
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261222
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261223
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261224
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261228
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261229
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261230
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261231
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20260928
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20260929
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20260930
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261001
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261002
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261003
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261005
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261006
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261007
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261008
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261009
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261010
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261012
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261013
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261014
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261015
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261016
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261017
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261019
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261020
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261021
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261022
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261023
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261024
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261026
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261027
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261028
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261029
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261030
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261031
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261102
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261103
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261104
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261105
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261106
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261107
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261109
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261110
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261111
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261112
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261113
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261114
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261116
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261117
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261118
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261119
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261120
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261121
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261123
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261124
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261125
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261126
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261127
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261128
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261130
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261201
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261202
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261203
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261204
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261205
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261207
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261209
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261210
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261211
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261212
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261214
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261215
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261216
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261217
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261218
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261219
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261221
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261222
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261223
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261224
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261228
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261229
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261230
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261231
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000002,1,20261004
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000002,1,20261011
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000002,1,20261018
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000002,1,20261025
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000002,1,20261101
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000002,1,20261108
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000002,1,20261115
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000002,1,20261122
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000002,1,20261129
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000002,1,20261206
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000002,1,20261208
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000002,1,20261213
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000002,1,20261220
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000002,1,20261226
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000002,1,20261227
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000009,1,20261004
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000009,1,20261011
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000009,1,20261018
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000009,1,20261025
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000009,1,20261101
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000009,1,20261108
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000009,1,20261115
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000009,1,20261122
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000009,1,20261129
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000009,1,20261206
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000009,1,20261208
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000009,1,20261213
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000009,1,20261220
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000009,1,20261226
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000009,1,20261227
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000050,1,20261004
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000050,1,20261011
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000050,1,20261018
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000050,1,20261025
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000050,1,20261101
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000050,1,20261108
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000050,1,20261115
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000050,1,20261122
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000050,1,20261129
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000050,1,20261206
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000050,1,20261208
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000050,1,20261213
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000050,1,20261220
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000050,1,20261226
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000050,1,20261227
0ANNFEST2026100320261231000002,1,20261004
0ANNFEST2026100320261231000002,1,20261011
0ANNFEST2026100320261231000002,1,20261018
0ANNFEST2026100320261231000002,1,20261025
0ANNFEST2026100320261231000002,1,20261101
0ANNFEST2026100320261231000002,1,20261108
0ANNFEST2026100320261231000002,1,20261115
0ANNFEST2026100320261231000002,1,20261122
0ANNFEST2026100320261231000002,1,20261129
0ANNFEST2026100320261231000002,1,20261206
0ANNFEST2026100320261231000002,1,20261208
0ANNFEST2026100320261231000002,1,20261213
0ANNFEST2026100320261231000002,1,20261220
0ANNFEST2026100320261231000002,1,20261226
0ANNFEST2026100320261231000002,1,20261227
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000001,1,20261003
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000001,1,20261010
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000001,1,20261017
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000001,1,20261024
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000001,1,20261031
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000001,1,20261107
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000001,1,20261114
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000001,1,20261121
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000001,1,20261128
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000001,1,20261205
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000001,1,20261212
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000001,1,20261219
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000004,1,20261003
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000004,1,20261010
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000004,1,20261017
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000004,1,20261024
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000004,1,20261031
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000004,1,20261107
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000004,1,20261114
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000004,1,20261121
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000004,1,20261128
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000004,1,20261205
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000004,1,20261212
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000004,1,20261219
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000006,1,20261003
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000006,1,20261010
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000006,1,20261017
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000006,1,20261024
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000006,1,20261031
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000006,1,20261107
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000006,1,20261114
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000006,1,20261121
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000006,1,20261128
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000006,1,20261205
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000006,1,20261212
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000006,1,20261219
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000009,1,20261003
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000009,1,20261010
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000009,1,20261017
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000009,1,20261024
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000009,1,20261031
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000009,1,20261107
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000009,1,20261114
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000009,1,20261121
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000009,1,20261128
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000009,1,20261205
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000009,1,20261212
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000009,1,20261219
0SCO00SA2026092920261231000009,1,20261003
0SCO00SA2026092920261231000009,1,20261010
0SCO00SA2026092920261231000009,1,20261017
0SCO00SA2026092920261231000009,1,20261024
0SCO00SA2026092920261231000009,1,20261031
0SCO00SA2026092920261231000009,1,20261107
0SCO00SA2026092920261231000009,1,20261114
0SCO00SA2026092920261231000009,1,20261121
0SCO00SA2026092920261231000009,1,20261128
0SCO00SA2026092920261231000009,1,20261205
0SCO00SA2026092920261231000009,1,20261212
0SCO00SA2026092920261231000009,1,20261219
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000004,1,20260928
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000004,1,20260930
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000004,1,20261005
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000004,1,20261007
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000004,1,20261012
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000004,1,20261014
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000004,1,20261019
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000004,1,20261021
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000004,1,20261026
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000004,1,20261028
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000004,1,20261104
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000004,1,20261109
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000004,1,20261111
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000004,1,20261116
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000004,1,20261118
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000004,1,20261123
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000004,1,20261125
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000004,1,20261130
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000004,1,20261202
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000004,1,20261209
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000004,1,20261214
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000004,1,20261216
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000004,1,20261221
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000009,1,20260928
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000009,1,20260930
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000009,1,20261005
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000009,1,20261007
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000009,1,20261012
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000009,1,20261014
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000009,1,20261019
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000009,1,20261021
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000009,1,20261026
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000009,1,20261028
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000009,1,20261104
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000009,1,20261109
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000009,1,20261111
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000009,1,20261116
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000009,1,20261118
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000009,1,20261123
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000009,1,20261125
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000009,1,20261130
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000009,1,20261202
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000009,1,20261209
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000009,1,20261214
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000009,1,20261216
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000009,1,20261221
0SCO0LUN2026092820261231000009,1,20260928
0SCO0LUN2026092820261231000009,1,20261005
0SCO0LUN2026092820261231000009,1,20261012
0SCO0LUN2026092820261231000009,1,20261019
0SCO0LUN2026092820261231000009,1,20261026
0SCO0LUN2026092820261231000009,1,20261109
0SCO0LUN2026092820261231000009,1,20261116
0SCO0LUN2026092820261231000009,1,20261123
0SCO0LUN2026092820261231000009,1,20261130
0SCO0LUN2026092820261231000009,1,20261214
0SCO0LUN2026092820261231000009,1,20261221
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000004,1,20260929
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000004,1,20261001
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000004,1,20261006
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000004,1,20261008
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000004,1,20261013
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000004,1,20261015
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000004,1,20261020
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000004,1,20261022
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000004,1,20261027
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000004,1,20261029
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000004,1,20261103
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000004,1,20261105
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000004,1,20261110
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000004,1,20261112
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000004,1,20261117
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000004,1,20261119
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000004,1,20261124
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000004,1,20261126
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000004,1,20261201
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000004,1,20261203
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000004,1,20261210
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000004,1,20261215
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000004,1,20261217
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000004,1,20261222
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000006,1,20260929
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261001
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261006
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261008
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261013
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261015
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261020
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261022
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261027
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261029
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261103
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261105
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261110
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261112
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261117
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261119
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261124
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261126
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261201
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261203
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261210
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261215
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261217
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261222
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000009,1,20260929
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261001
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261006
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261008
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261013
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261015
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261020
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261022
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261027
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261029
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261103
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261105
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261110
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261112
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261117
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261119
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261124
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261126
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261201
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261203
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261210
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261215
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261217
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261222
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000004,1,20260929
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000004,1,20261002
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000004,1,20261006
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000004,1,20261009
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000004,1,20261013
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000004,1,20261016
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000004,1,20261020
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000004,1,20261023
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000004,1,20261027
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000004,1,20261030
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000004,1,20261103
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000004,1,20261106
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000004,1,20261110
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000004,1,20261113
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000004,1,20261117
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000004,1,20261120
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000004,1,20261124
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000004,1,20261127
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000004,1,20261201
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000004,1,20261204
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000004,1,20261211
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000004,1,20261215
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000004,1,20261218
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000004,1,20261222
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000009,1,20260929
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261002
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261006
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261009
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261013
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261016
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261020
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261023
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261027
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261030
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261103
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261106
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261110
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261113
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261117
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261120
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261124
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261127
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261201
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261204
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261211
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261215
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261218
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261222
0SCO0MER2026092820261231000006,1,20260930
0SCO0MER2026092820261231000006,1,20261007
0SCO0MER2026092820261231000006,1,20261014
0SCO0MER2026092820261231000006,1,20261021
0SCO0MER2026092820261231000006,1,20261028
0SCO0MER2026092820261231000006,1,20261104
0SCO0MER2026092820261231000006,1,20261111
0SCO0MER2026092820261231000006,1,20261118
0SCO0MER2026092820261231000006,1,20261125
0SCO0MER2026092820261231000006,1,20261202
0SCO0MER2026092820261231000006,1,20261209
0SCO0MER2026092820261231000006,1,20261216
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000001,1,20260930
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261002
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261007
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261009
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261014
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261016
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261021
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261023
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261028
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261030
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261104
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261106
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261111
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261113
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261118
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261120
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261125
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261127
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261202
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261204
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261209
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261211
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261216
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261218
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000006,1,20260930
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261002
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261007
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261009
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261014
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261016
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261021
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261023
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261028
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261030
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261104
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261106
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261111
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261113
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261118
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261120
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261125
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261127
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261202
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261204
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261209
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261211
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261216
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261218
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20260928
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20260929
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20260930
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261001
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261002
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261005
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261006
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261007
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261008
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261009
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261012
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261013
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261014
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261015
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261016
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261019
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261020
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261021
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261022
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261023
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261026
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261027
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261028
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261029
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261030
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261103
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261104
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261105
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261106
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261109
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261110
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261111
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261112
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261113
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261116
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261117
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261118
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261119
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261120
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261123
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261124
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261125
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261126
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261127
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261130
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261201
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261202
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261203
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261204
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261209
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261210
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261211
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261214
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261215
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261216
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261217
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261218
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261221
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261222
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20260928
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20260929
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20260930
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261001
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261002
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261005
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261006
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261007
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261008
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261009
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261012
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261013
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261014
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261015
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261016
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261019
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261020
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261021
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261022
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261023
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261026
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261027
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261028
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261029
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261030
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261103
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261104
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261105
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261106
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261109
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261110
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261111
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261112
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261113
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261116
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261117
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261118
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261119
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261120
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261123
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261124
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261125
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261126
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261127
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261130
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261201
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261202
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261203
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261204
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261209
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261210
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261211
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261214
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261215
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261216
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261217
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261218
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261221
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261222
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20260928
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20260929
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20260930
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261001
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261002
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261005
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261006
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261007
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261008
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261009
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261012
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261013
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261014
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261015
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261016
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261019
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261020
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261021
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261022
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261023
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261026
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261027
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261028
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261029
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261030
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261103
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261104
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261105
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261106
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261109
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261110
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261111
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261112
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261113
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261116
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261117
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261118
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261119
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261120
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261123
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261124
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261125
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261126
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261127
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261130
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261201
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261202
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261203
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261204
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261209
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261210
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261211
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261214
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261215
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261216
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261217
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261218
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261221
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,1,20261222
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20260928
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20260929
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20260930
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261001
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261002
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261005
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261006
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261007
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261008
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261009
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261012
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261013
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261014
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261015
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261016
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261019
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261020
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261021
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261022
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261023
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261026
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261027
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261028
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261029
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261030
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261103
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261104
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261105
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261106
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261109
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261110
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261111
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261112
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261113
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261116
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261117
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261118
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261119
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261120
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261123
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261124
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261125
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261126
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261127
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261130
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261201
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261202
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261203
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261204
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261209
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261210
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261211
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261214
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261215
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261216
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261217
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261218
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261221
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,1,20261222
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20260928
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20260929
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20260930
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261001
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261002
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261003
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261005
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261006
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261007
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261008
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261009
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261010
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261012
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261013
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261014
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261015
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261016
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261017
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261019
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261020
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261021
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261022
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261023
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261024
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261026
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261027
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261028
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261029
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261030
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261031
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261103
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261104
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261105
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261106
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261107
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261109
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261110
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261111
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261112
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261113
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261114
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261116
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261117
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261118
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261119
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261120
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261121
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261123
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261124
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261125
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261126
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261127
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261128
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261130
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261201
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261202
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261203
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261204
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261205
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261209
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261210
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261211
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261212
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261214
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261215
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261216
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261217
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261218
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261219
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261221
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261222
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20260928
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20260929
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20260930
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261001
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261002
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261003
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261005
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261006
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261007
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261008
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261009
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261010
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261012
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261013
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261014
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261015
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261016
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261017
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261019
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261020
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261021
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261022
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261023
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261024
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261026
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261027
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261028
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261029
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261030
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261031
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261103
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261104
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261105
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261106
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261107
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261109
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261110
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261111
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261112
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261113
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261114
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261116
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261117
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261118
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261119
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261120
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261121
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261123
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261124
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261125
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261126
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261127
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261128
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261130
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261201
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261202
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261203
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261204
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261205
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261209
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261210
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261211
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261212
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261214
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261215
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261216
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261217
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261218
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261219
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261221
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261222
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20260928
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20260929
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20260930
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261001
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261002
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261003
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261005
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261006
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261007
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261008
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261009
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261010
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261012
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261013
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261014
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261015
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261016
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261017
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261019
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261020
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261021
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261022
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261023
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261024
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261026
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261027
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261028
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261029
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261030
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261031
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261103
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261104
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261105
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261106
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261107
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261109
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261110
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261111
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261112
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261113
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261114
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261116
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261117
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261118
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261119
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261120
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261121
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261123
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261124
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261125
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261126
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261127
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261128
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261130
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261201
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261202
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261203
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261204
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261205
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261209
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261210
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261211
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261212
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261214
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261215
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261216
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261217
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261218
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261219
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261221
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261222
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20260928
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20260929
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20260930
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261001
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261002
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261003
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261005
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261006
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261007
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261008
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261009
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261010
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261012
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261013
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261014
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261015
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261016
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261017
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261019
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261020
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261021
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261022
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261023
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261024
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261026
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261027
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261028
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261029
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261030
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261031
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261103
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261104
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261105
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261106
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261107
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261109
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261110
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261111
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261112
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261113
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261114
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261116
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261117
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261118
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261119
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261120
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261121
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261123
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261124
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261125
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261126
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261127
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261128
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261130
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261201
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261202
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261203
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261204
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261205
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261209
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261210
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261211
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261212
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261214
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261215
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261216
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261217
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261218
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261219
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261221
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261222
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20260928
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20260929
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20260930
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261001
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261002
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261003
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261005
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261006
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261007
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261008
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261009
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261010
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261012
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261013
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261014
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261015
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261016
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261017
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261019
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261020
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261021
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261022
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261023
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261024
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261026
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261027
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261028
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261029
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261030
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261031
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261103
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261104
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261105
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261106
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261107
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261109
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261110
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261111
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261112
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261113
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261114
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261116
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261117
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261118
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261119
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261120
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261121
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261123
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261124
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261125
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261126
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261127
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261128
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261130
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261201
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261202
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261203
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261204
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261205
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261209
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261210
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261211
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261212
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261214
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261215
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261216
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261217
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261218
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261219
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261221
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261222
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,1,20260928
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,1,20260929
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,1,20261001
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,1,20261005
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,1,20261006
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,1,20261008
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,1,20261012
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,1,20261013
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,1,20261015
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,1,20261019
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,1,20261020
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,1,20261022
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,1,20261026
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,1,20261027
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,1,20261029
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,1,20261103
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,1,20261105
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,1,20261109
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,1,20261110
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,1,20261112
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,1,20261116
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,1,20261117
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,1,20261119
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,1,20261123
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,1,20261124
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,1,20261126
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,1,20261130
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,1,20261201
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,1,20261203
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,1,20261210
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,1,20261214
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,1,20261215
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,1,20261217
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,1,20261221
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,1,20261222
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,1,20260928
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,1,20260929
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261001
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261005
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261006
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261008
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261012
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261013
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261015
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261019
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261020
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261022
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261026
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261027
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261029
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261103
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261105
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261109
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261110
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261112
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261116
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261117
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261119
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261123
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261124
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261126
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261130
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261201
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261203
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261210
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261214
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261215
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261217
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261221
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,1,20261222
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,1,20260928
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,1,20260929
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,1,20260930
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261005
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261006
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261007
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261012
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261013
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261014
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261019
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261020
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261021
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261026
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261027
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261028
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261103
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261104
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261109
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261110
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261111
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261116
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261117
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261118
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261123
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261124
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261125
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261130
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261201
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261202
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261209
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261214
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261215
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261216
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261221
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,1,20261222
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,1,20260928
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,1,20260930
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,1,20261001
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,1,20261005
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,1,20261007
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,1,20261008
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,1,20261012
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,1,20261014
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,1,20261015
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,1,20261019
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,1,20261021
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,1,20261022
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,1,20261026
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,1,20261028
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,1,20261029
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,1,20261104
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,1,20261105
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,1,20261109
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,1,20261111
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,1,20261112
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,1,20261116
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,1,20261118
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,1,20261119
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,1,20261123
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,1,20261125
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,1,20261126
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,1,20261130
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,1,20261202
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,1,20261203
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,1,20261209
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,1,20261210
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,1,20261214
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,1,20261216
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,1,20261217
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,1,20261221
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,1,20260928
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,1,20260930
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,1,20261002
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,1,20261005
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,1,20261007
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,1,20261009
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,1,20261012
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,1,20261014
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,1,20261016
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,1,20261019
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,1,20261021
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,1,20261023
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,1,20261026
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,1,20261028
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,1,20261030
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,1,20261104
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,1,20261106
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,1,20261109
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,1,20261111
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,1,20261113
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,1,20261116
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,1,20261118
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,1,20261120
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,1,20261123
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,1,20261125
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,1,20261127
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,1,20261130
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,1,20261202
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,1,20261204
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,1,20261209
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,1,20261211
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,1,20261214
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,1,20261216
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,1,20261218
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,1,20261221
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,1,20260928
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,1,20260930
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261002
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261005
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261007
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261009
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261012
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261014
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261016
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261019
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261021
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261023
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261026
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261028
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261030
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261104
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261106
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261109
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261111
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261113
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261116
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261118
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261120
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261123
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261125
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261127
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261130
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261202
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261204
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261209
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261211
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261214
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261216
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261218
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,1,20261221
0SCOLUVE2026092820261231000006,1,20260928
0SCOLUVE2026092820261231000006,1,20261002
0SCOLUVE2026092820261231000006,1,20261005
0SCOLUVE2026092820261231000006,1,20261009
0SCOLUVE2026092820261231000006,1,20261012
0SCOLUVE2026092820261231000006,1,20261016
0SCOLUVE2026092820261231000006,1,20261019
0SCOLUVE2026092820261231000006,1,20261023
0SCOLUVE2026092820261231000006,1,20261026
0SCOLUVE2026092820261231000006,1,20261030
0SCOLUVE2026092820261231000006,1,20261106
0SCOLUVE2026092820261231000006,1,20261109
0SCOLUVE2026092820261231000006,1,20261113
0SCOLUVE2026092820261231000006,1,20261116
0SCOLUVE2026092820261231000006,1,20261120
0SCOLUVE2026092820261231000006,1,20261123
0SCOLUVE2026092820261231000006,1,20261127
0SCOLUVE2026092820261231000006,1,20261130
0SCOLUVE2026092820261231000006,1,20261204
0SCOLUVE2026092820261231000006,1,20261211
0SCOLUVE2026092820261231000006,1,20261214
0SCOLUVE2026092820261231000006,1,20261218
0SCOLUVE2026092820261231000006,1,20261221
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,1,20260929
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,1,20261001
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,1,20261003
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,1,20261006
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,1,20261008
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,1,20261010
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,1,20261013
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,1,20261015
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,1,20261017
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,1,20261020
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,1,20261022
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,1,20261024
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,1,20261027
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,1,20261029
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,1,20261031
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,1,20261103
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,1,20261105
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,1,20261107
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,1,20261110
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,1,20261112
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,1,20261114
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,1,20261117
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,1,20261119
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,1,20261121
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,1,20261124
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,1,20261126
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,1,20261128
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,1,20261201
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,1,20261203
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,1,20261205
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,1,20261210
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,1,20261212
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,1,20261215
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,1,20261217
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,1,20261219
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,1,20261222
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,1,20260929
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,1,20261001
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,1,20261003
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,1,20261006
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,1,20261008
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,1,20261010
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,1,20261013
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,1,20261015
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,1,20261017
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,1,20261020
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,1,20261022
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,1,20261024
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,1,20261027
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,1,20261029
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,1,20261031
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,1,20261103
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,1,20261105
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,1,20261107
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,1,20261110
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,1,20261112
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,1,20261114
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,1,20261117
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,1,20261119
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,1,20261121
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,1,20261124
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,1,20261126
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,1,20261128
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,1,20261201
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,1,20261203
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,1,20261205
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,1,20261210
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,1,20261212
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,1,20261215
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,1,20261217
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,1,20261219
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,1,20261222
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,1,20260929
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,1,20261001
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,1,20261002
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,1,20261006
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,1,20261008
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,1,20261009
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,1,20261013
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,1,20261015
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,1,20261016
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,1,20261020
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,1,20261022
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,1,20261023
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,1,20261027
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,1,20261029
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,1,20261030
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,1,20261103
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,1,20261105
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,1,20261106
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,1,20261110
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,1,20261112
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,1,20261113
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,1,20261117
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,1,20261119
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,1,20261120
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,1,20261124
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,1,20261126
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,1,20261127
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,1,20261201
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,1,20261203
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,1,20261204
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,1,20261210
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,1,20261211
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,1,20261215
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,1,20261217
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,1,20261218
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,1,20261222
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,1,20260929
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261001
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261002
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261006
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261008
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261009
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261013
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261015
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261016
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261020
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261022
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261023
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261027
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261029
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261030
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261103
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261105
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261106
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261110
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261112
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261113
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261117
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261119
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261120
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261124
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261126
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261127
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261201
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261203
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261204
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261210
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261211
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261215
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261217
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261218
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261222
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,1,20260930
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,1,20261002
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,1,20261003
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,1,20261007
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,1,20261009
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,1,20261010
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,1,20261014
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,1,20261016
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,1,20261017
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,1,20261021
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,1,20261023
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,1,20261024
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,1,20261028
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,1,20261030
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,1,20261031
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,1,20261104
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,1,20261106
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,1,20261107
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,1,20261111
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,1,20261113
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,1,20261114
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,1,20261118
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,1,20261120
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,1,20261121
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,1,20261125
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,1,20261127
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,1,20261128
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,1,20261202
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,1,20261204
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,1,20261205
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,1,20261209
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,1,20261211
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,1,20261212
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,1,20261216
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,1,20261218
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,1,20261219
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,1,20260929
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,1,20260930
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261001
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261002
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261006
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261007
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261008
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261009
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261013
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261014
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261015
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261016
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261020
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261021
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261022
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261023
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261027
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261028
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261029
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261030
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261103
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261104
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261105
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261106
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261110
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261111
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261112
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261113
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261117
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261118
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261119
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261120
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261124
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261125
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261126
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261127
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261201
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261202
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261203
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261204
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261209
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261210
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261211
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261215
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261216
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261217
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261218
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,1,20261222
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,1,20260928
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,1,20260930
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261001
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261003
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261005
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261007
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261008
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261010
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261012
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261014
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261015
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261017
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261019
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261021
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261022
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261024
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261026
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261028
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261029
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261031
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261104
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261105
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261107
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261109
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261111
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261112
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261114
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261116
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261118
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261119
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261121
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261123
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261125
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261126
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261128
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261130
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261202
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261203
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261205
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261209
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261210
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261212
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261214
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261216
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261217
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261219
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,1,20261221
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,1,20260928
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,1,20260929
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,1,20261001
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,1,20261002
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,1,20261005
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,1,20261006
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,1,20261008
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,1,20261009
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,1,20261012
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,1,20261013
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,1,20261015
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,1,20261016
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,1,20261019
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,1,20261020
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,1,20261022
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,1,20261023
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,1,20261026
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,1,20261027
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,1,20261029
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,1,20261030
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,1,20261103
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,1,20261105
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,1,20261106
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,1,20261109
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,1,20261110
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,1,20261112
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,1,20261113
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,1,20261116
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,1,20261117
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,1,20261119
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,1,20261120
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,1,20261123
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,1,20261124
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,1,20261126
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,1,20261127
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,1,20261130
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,1,20261201
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,1,20261203
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,1,20261204
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,1,20261210
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,1,20261211
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,1,20261214
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,1,20261215
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,1,20261217
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,1,20261218
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,1,20261221
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,1,20261222
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,1,20260928
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,1,20260929
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261001
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261003
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261005
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261006
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261008
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261010
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261012
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261013
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261015
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261017
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261019
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261020
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261022
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261024
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261026
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261027
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261029
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261031
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261103
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261105
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261107
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261109
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261110
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261112
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261114
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261116
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261117
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261119
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261121
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261123
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261124
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261126
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261128
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261130
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261201
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261203
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261205
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261210
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261212
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261214
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261215
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261217
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261219
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261221
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,1,20261222
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20260928
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20260929
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261001
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261002
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261003
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261005
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261006
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261008
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261009
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261010
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261012
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261013
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261015
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261016
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261017
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261019
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261020
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261022
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261023
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261024
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261026
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261027
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261029
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261030
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261031
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261103
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261105
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261106
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261107
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261109
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261110
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261112
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261113
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261114
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261116
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261117
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261119
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261120
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261121
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261123
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261124
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261126
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261127
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261128
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261130
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261201
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261203
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261204
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261205
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261210
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261211
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261212
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261214
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261215
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261217
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261218
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261219
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261221
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261222
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,1,20261001
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,1,20261002
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,1,20261008
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,1,20261009
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,1,20261015
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,1,20261016
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,1,20261022
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,1,20261023
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,1,20261029
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,1,20261030
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,1,20261105
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,1,20261106
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,1,20261112
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,1,20261113
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,1,20261119
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,1,20261120
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,1,20261126
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,1,20261127
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,1,20261203
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,1,20261204
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,1,20261210
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,1,20261211
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,1,20261217
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,1,20261218
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,1,20261224
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,1,20261231
FU1800SA2026092820261231000002,1,20261003
FU1800SA2026092820261231000002,1,20261010
FU1800SA2026092820261231000002,1,20261017
FU1800SA2026092820261231000002,1,20261024
FU1800SA2026092820261231000002,1,20261031
FU1800SA2026092820261231000002,1,20261107
FU1800SA2026092820261231000002,1,20261114
FU1800SA2026092820261231000002,1,20261121
FU1800SA2026092820261231000002,1,20261128
FU1800SA2026092820261231000002,1,20261205
FU1800SA2026092820261231000002,1,20261212
FU1800SA2026092820261231000002,1,20261219
FU1800SA2026100320261231000002,1,20261003
FU1800SA2026100320261231000002,1,20261010
FU1800SA2026100320261231000002,1,20261017
FU1800SA2026100320261231000002,1,20261024
FU1800SA2026100320261231000002,1,20261031
FU1800SA2026100320261231000002,1,20261107
FU1800SA2026100320261231000002,1,20261114
FU1800SA2026100320261231000002,1,20261121
FU1800SA2026100320261231000002,1,20261128
FU1800SA2026100320261231000002,1,20261205
FU1800SA2026100320261231000002,1,20261212
FU1800SA2026100320261231000002,1,20261219
FU18FEST2026092820261231000002,1,20261004
FU18FEST2026092820261231000002,1,20261011
FU18FEST2026092820261231000002,1,20261018
FU18FEST2026092820261231000002,1,20261025
FU18FEST2026092820261231000002,1,20261101
FU18FEST2026092820261231000002,1,20261108
FU18FEST2026092820261231000002,1,20261115
FU18FEST2026092820261231000002,1,20261122
FU18FEST2026092820261231000002,1,20261129
FU18FEST2026092820261231000002,1,20261206
FU18FEST2026092820261231000002,1,20261208
FU18FEST2026092820261231000002,1,20261213
FU18FEST2026092820261231000002,1,20261220
FU18FEST2026092820261231000002,1,20261226
FU18FEST2026092820261231000002,1,20261227
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20260929
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20260930
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261001
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261002
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261006
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261007
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261008
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261009
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261013
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261014
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261015
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261016
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261020
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261021
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261022
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261023
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261027
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261028
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261029
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261030
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261103
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261104
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261105
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261106
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261110
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261111
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261112
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261113
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261117
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261118
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261119
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261120
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261124
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261125
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261126
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261127
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261201
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261202
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261203
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261204
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261209
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261210
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261211
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261215
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261216
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261217
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261218
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261222
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261223
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261224
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261229
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261230
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,1,20261231
NSC1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261006
NSC1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261102
NSC1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261207
NSC1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261006
NSC1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261102
NSC1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261207
NSC1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261006
NSC1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261102
NSC1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261207
NSCO0MER2026092820261231000006,1,20261223
NSCO0MER2026092820261231000006,1,20261230
NSCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261102
NSCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261207
NSCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261223
NSCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261224
NSCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261228
NSCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261229
NSCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261230
NSCOFER52026092820261231000001,1,20261231
NSCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261102
NSCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261207
NSCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261223
NSCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261224
NSCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261228
NSCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261229
NSCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261230
NSCOFER52026092820261231000004,1,20261231
NSCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261102
NSCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261207
NSCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261223
NSCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261224
NSCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261228
NSCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261229
NSCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261230
NSCOFER62026092820261231000001,1,20261231
NSCOFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261102
NSCOFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261207
NSCOFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261223
NSCOFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261224
NSCOFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261228
NSCOFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261229
NSCOFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261230
NSCOFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261231
NSCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261102
NSCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261207
NSCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261223
NSCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261224
NSCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261228
NSCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261229
NSCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261230
NSCOFER62026092820261231000004,1,20261231
NSCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261102
NSCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261207
NSCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261223
NSCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261224
NSCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261228
NSCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261229
NSCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261230
NSCOFER62026092820261231000006,1,20261231
NSCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261102
NSCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261207
NSCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261223
NSCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261224
NSCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261228
NSCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261229
NSCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261230
NSCOFER62026092820261231000009,1,20261231
NSCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261102
NSCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261207
NSCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261223
NSCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261224
NSCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261228
NSCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261229
NSCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261230
NSCOFER62026092820261231000050,1,20261231
NSCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261102
NSCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261207
NSCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261224
NSCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261228
NSCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261229
NSCONOME2026092820261231000006,1,20261231
RID1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261223
RID1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261224
RID1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261228
RID1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261229
RID1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261230
RID1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261231
RID1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261224
RID1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261228
RID1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261229
RID1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261231
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20260928
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20260929
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20260930
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261001
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261002
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261003
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261005
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261006
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261007
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261008
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261009
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261010
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261012
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261013
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261014
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261015
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261016
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261017
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261019
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261020
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261021
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261022
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261023
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261024
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261026
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261027
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261028
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261029
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261030
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261031
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261103
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261104
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261105
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261106
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261107
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261109
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261110
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261111
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261112
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261113
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261114
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261116
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261117
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261118
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261119
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261120
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261121
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261123
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261124
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261125
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261126
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261127
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261128
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261130
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261201
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261202
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261203
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261204
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261205
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261209
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261210
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261211
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261212
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261214
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261215
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261216
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261217
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261218
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261219
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261221
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,1,20261222
SCO100SA2026092820261231000002,1,20261003
SCO100SA2026092820261231000002,1,20261010
SCO100SA2026092820261231000002,1,20261017
SCO100SA2026092820261231000002,1,20261024
SCO100SA2026092820261231000002,1,20261031
SCO100SA2026092820261231000002,1,20261107
SCO100SA2026092820261231000002,1,20261114
SCO100SA2026092820261231000002,1,20261121
SCO100SA2026092820261231000002,1,20261128
SCO100SA2026092820261231000002,1,20261205
SCO100SA2026092820261231000002,1,20261212
SCO100SA2026092820261231000002,1,20261219
SCO10LME2026092820261231000002,1,20260928
SCO10LME2026092820261231000002,1,20260930
SCO10LME2026092820261231000002,1,20261005
SCO10LME2026092820261231000002,1,20261007
SCO10LME2026092820261231000002,1,20261012
SCO10LME2026092820261231000002,1,20261014
SCO10LME2026092820261231000002,1,20261019
SCO10LME2026092820261231000002,1,20261021
SCO10LME2026092820261231000002,1,20261026
SCO10LME2026092820261231000002,1,20261028
SCO10LME2026092820261231000002,1,20261104
SCO10LME2026092820261231000002,1,20261109
SCO10LME2026092820261231000002,1,20261111
SCO10LME2026092820261231000002,1,20261116
SCO10LME2026092820261231000002,1,20261118
SCO10LME2026092820261231000002,1,20261123
SCO10LME2026092820261231000002,1,20261125
SCO10LME2026092820261231000002,1,20261130
SCO10LME2026092820261231000002,1,20261202
SCO10LME2026092820261231000002,1,20261209
SCO10LME2026092820261231000002,1,20261214
SCO10LME2026092820261231000002,1,20261216
SCO10LME2026092820261231000002,1,20261221
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,1,20260928
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,1,20260929
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,1,20260930
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,1,20261005
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,1,20261007
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,1,20261012
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,1,20261013
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,1,20261014
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,1,20261019
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,1,20261020
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,1,20261021
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,1,20261026
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,1,20261027
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,1,20261028
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,1,20261103
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,1,20261104
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,1,20261109
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,1,20261110
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,1,20261111
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,1,20261116
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,1,20261117
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,1,20261118
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,1,20261123
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,1,20261124
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,1,20261125
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,1,20261130
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,1,20261201
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,1,20261202
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,1,20261209
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,1,20261214
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,1,20261215
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,1,20261216
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,1,20261221
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,1,20261222
SCO10MAG2026092820261231000002,1,20260929
SCO10MAG2026092820261231000002,1,20261001
SCO10MAG2026092820261231000002,1,20261008
SCO10MAG2026092820261231000002,1,20261013
SCO10MAG2026092820261231000002,1,20261015
SCO10MAG2026092820261231000002,1,20261020
SCO10MAG2026092820261231000002,1,20261022
SCO10MAG2026092820261231000002,1,20261027
SCO10MAG2026092820261231000002,1,20261029
SCO10MAG2026092820261231000002,1,20261103
SCO10MAG2026092820261231000002,1,20261105
SCO10MAG2026092820261231000002,1,20261110
SCO10MAG2026092820261231000002,1,20261112
SCO10MAG2026092820261231000002,1,20261117
SCO10MAG2026092820261231000002,1,20261119
SCO10MAG2026092820261231000002,1,20261124
SCO10MAG2026092820261231000002,1,20261126
SCO10MAG2026092820261231000002,1,20261201
SCO10MAG2026092820261231000002,1,20261203
SCO10MAG2026092820261231000002,1,20261210
SCO10MAG2026092820261231000002,1,20261215
SCO10MAG2026092820261231000002,1,20261217
SCO10MAG2026092820261231000002,1,20261222
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20260928
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20260929
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20260930
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261001
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261002
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261005
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261007
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261008
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261009
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261012
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261013
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261014
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261015
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261016
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261019
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261020
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261021
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261022
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261023
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261026
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261027
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261028
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261029
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261030
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261103
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261104
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261105
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261106
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261109
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261110
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261111
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261112
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261113
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261116
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261117
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261118
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261119
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261120
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261123
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261124
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261125
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261126
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261127
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261130
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261201
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261202
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261203
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261204
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261209
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261210
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261211
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261214
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261215
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261216
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261217
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261218
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261221
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,1,20261222
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20260928
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20260929
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20260930
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261001
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261002
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261003
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261005
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261007
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261008
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261009
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261010
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261012
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261013
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261014
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261015
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261016
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261017
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261019
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261020
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261021
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261022
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261023
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261024
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261026
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261027
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261028
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261029
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261030
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261031
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261103
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261104
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261105
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261106
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261107
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261109
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261110
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261111
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261112
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261113
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261114
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261116
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261117
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261118
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261119
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261120
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261121
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261123
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261124
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261125
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261126
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261127
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261128
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261130
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261201
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261202
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261203
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261204
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261205
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261209
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261210
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261211
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261212
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261214
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261215
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261216
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261217
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261218
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261219
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261221
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,1,20261222
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20260928
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20260929
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261001
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261002
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261003
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261005
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261008
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261009
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261010
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261012
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261013
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261015
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261016
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261017
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261019
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261020
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261022
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261023
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261024
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261026
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261027
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261029
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261030
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261031
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261103
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261105
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261106
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261107
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261109
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261110
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261112
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261113
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261114
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261116
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261117
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261119
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261120
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261121
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261123
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261124
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261126
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261127
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261128
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261130
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261201
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261203
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261204
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261205
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261210
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261211
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261212
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261214
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261215
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261217
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261218
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261219
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261221
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,1,20261222
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20260928
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20260929
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20260930
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261001
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261002
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261005
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261006
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261007
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261008
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261009
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261012
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261013
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261014
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261015
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261016
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261019
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261020
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261021
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261022
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261023
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261026
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261027
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261028
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261029
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261030
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261102
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261103
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261104
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261105
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261106
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261109
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261110
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261111
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261112
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261113
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261116
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261117
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261118
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261119
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261120
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261123
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261124
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261125
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261126
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261127
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261130
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261201
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261202
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261203
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261204
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261209
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261210
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261211
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261214
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261215
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261216
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261217
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261218
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261221
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261222
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,1,20261223
