stop_name,zone_id,stop_id,stop_lat,stop_lon
065 Sitio Sao Francisco Frente,5,2038,-4.021407,-38.72976
2a Cia do 24 BPM Frente Pacatuba,5,2053,-3.969399,-38.611885
2a Cia do 24 BPM Oposto Pacatuba,5,2052,-3.969358,-38.611477
3.6.9 Estetica Automotiva (Antiga parada do Forro no Sitio),56,2323,-3.9143043,-38.452045
7 de Julho condominio Quadra Klim Icarai Frente,1,124,-3.6777792,-38.66342
7 de Julho condominio Quadra Klim Icarai Oposto,1,125,-3.6779022,-38.663563
A3 Comercio (FRENTE) Cauipe,4,199,-3.702372,-38.85826
A3 Comercio (OPOSTO) Cauipe,4,200,-3.7026532,-38.85792
ABC Parque Havai Frente,26,2291,-3.8991127,-38.44823
ABC Parque Havai Oposto,26,2290,-3.8991601,-38.448135
AR Viagens Transportes Rodoviarios Frente,6,2550,-3.6720304,-39.117496
AR Viagens Transportes Rodoviarios Oposto praca,6,2551,-3.6723025,-39.11781
ASSEEC Fortaleza Rua Jaime Benevolo,33,3071,-3.7411218,-38.528305
AV Imperador Praca da Lagoinha,1,3186,-3.7252283,-38.53395
AV. Contorno Norte / IFCE Maracanau / Final de linha,2,1980,-3.8732302,-38.61117
AV. Contorno Oeste 810 Conjunto Nova Metropole,1,840,-3.770757,-38.658737
AV. Contorno Oeste 892 Conjunto Nova Metropole,1,850,-3.7719533,-38.657333
AV. Demetrio Menezes 835 Oposto,1,3117,-3.745798,-38.585
AV. Dezenovecom rua 67,2,1986,-3.8872154,-38.613842
AV. Dezoito / EEM.Ana Albuquerque Campos,2,1999,-3.893344,-38.61448
AV. IX / North Shopping Maracanau Ida,2,1982,-3.8800828,-38.620083
AV. Marginal Nordeste / Com Rua 05,2,1995,-3.8910582,-38.61244
AV. Marginal Nordeste / Com rua 01,2,1994,-3.890853,-38.61202
AV. XI com Rua Cinquenta e tres CANAL,2,1984,-3.8842192,-38.616196
AV.IX Prox a rotatoria,2,1983,-3.88227,-38.615265
AV.Marginal Nordeste com rua 29,2,1998,-3.8930607,-38.6133
Academia Gavioes 24h,20,2988,-3.79105,-38.480244
Acai In Flor Oposto,5,2156,-3.5556178,-38.86123
Acapulco Shopping Frente,20,2991,-3.7989905,-38.47954
Acesso A ETE da Siderurgica Do Pecem Frente,5,2155,-3.555399,-38.856876
Acesso A ETE da Siderurgica Do Pecem Oposto,5,2154,-3.5551496,-38.85684
Acesso a Paulino Rocha via BR116,33,2404,-3.785154,-38.512375
Acesso a Praia do Pecem Via Condominio Vila do Porto Frente,5,2153,-3.550256,-38.849323
Acesso a Praia do Pecem Via Condominio Vila do Porto Oposto,5,2152,-3.550341,-38.848885
Aco Cearense 2 Boqueirao,3,449,-3.73407,-38.749897
Aco Cearense 2 Boqueirao frente,3,447,-3.7337468,-38.749443
Aco Perimetral Frente,1,3147,-3.8111713,-38.57523
Aco Perimetral Oposto,1,3146,-3.8114727,-38.575314
Acude do Piripau Pacatuba Frente,5,2062,-3.9795089,-38.617107
Acude do Piripau Pacatuba Oposto,5,2003,-3.979729,-38.617138
Adoragua Frente,5,2161,-3.5551126,-38.8712
Adoragua Oposto,5,2160,-3.5550053,-38.871212
Aeris Pecem I,4,133,-3.682377,-38.86198
Aeris Pecem II,4,28,-3.6190112,-38.84895
Agua Santa Sophia Fonte II,56,2413,-3.924737,-38.438282
Alberto Targino,25,1722,-3.9024827,-38.38449
Alisson Contrucoes Pq. Albano,1,669,-3.7525344,-38.612206
Alisson Contrucoes Pq. Albano frente,1,670,-3.7525465,-38.61226
Alphaville Eusebio,26,2330,-3.8849025,-38.442245
Alphaville Eusebio Frente,26,2532,-3.8853848,-38.4408
Alphaville Mall Frente,21,3025,-3.819992,-38.422173
Alphaville Mall Oposto,21,3026,-3.8199136,-38.421955
Alto Sao Joao,5,2007,-3.9896586,-38.618122
Alto Sao Joao (Pacatuba),5,2008,-3.9939635,-38.61918
Anel Viario El Dourado,1,918,-3.784256,-38.6565
Anel Viario El Dourado saida,1,917,-3.7842739,-38.65639
Animal House Clinica Veterinaria R. Luiz Pedro,56,2415,-3.9246955,-38.443886
Antigo EMEF Natalia Candido de Sousa,56,2304,-3.9368951,-38.436924
Antigo ponto do Universal Park Frente,20,2974,-3.7801747,-38.481144
Antigo ponto do Universal Park Oposto,20,2973,-3.78009,-38.48143
Aqualina Guaiuba Frente,5,1645,-4.029986,-38.630318
Aqualina Guaiuba Oposto,5,2048,-4.0304337,-38.63028
Aquaville Aquiraz,22,3022,-3.8373594,-38.399353
Arco ris Decora es Frente,3,2072,-3.903589,-38.621513
Arco ris Decora es Oposto,3,2071,-3.903436,-38.621487
Arena Fut7 Frente,20,3010,-3.8054483,-38.449593
Arena Fut7 Oposto,20,3011,-3.8057468,-38.44875
Areninha  de Siupe Oposto,6,3407,-3.5331614,-38.947556
Areninha Ancuri Frente,70,3255,-3.886781,-38.52853
Areninha Ancuri Oposto,70,3256,-3.886816,-38.52857
Areninha Parque do Coco,20,2983,-3.744316,-38.48474
Areninha de Cagado Frente,6,2924,-3.5274823,-39.182076
Areninha de Cagado Oposto,6,2925,-3.5274012,-39.18205
Areninha de Siupe Frente,6,3406,-3.5331988,-38.947582
Assembleia de Deus Baixa Grande Tapuio,56,2319,-3.934622,-38.45704
Assembleia de Deus Baixa Grande Tapuio Oposto,56,2421,-3.9346447,-38.45693
Assembleia de Deus Mangabeira,28,1942,-3.846908,-38.431995
Assembleia de Deus Mangabeira Frente,28,1767,-3.8469467,-38.431953
Atacadao Itambe frente,1,359,-3.726767,-38.643536
Atacadao Itambe oposto,1,365,-3.7271094,-38.643402
Atacon Mata dos Dudas,9,2826,-7.265698,-39.32203
Auto Pecas Coacu,34,2272,-4.164694,-38.4689
Auto Posto Casarao Frente,9,2843,-7.296054,-39.284176
Auto Posto Casarao Oposto,9,2842,-7.2959275,-39.28448
AutoEscola Sao Goncalo,6,2538,-3.6058972,-38.97011
Av . B / Escola Municipal Mirtes Holanda Do Vale,2,2002,-3.896726,-38.60554
Av . XX / Com Av. XXIII,2,1985,-3.8846133,-38.610817
Av A x Av ETE Gaviao S BR116,70,3260,-3.8863652,-38.53655
Av A x Av ETE Gaviao S Bairro,70,3259,-3.8863277,-38.536507
Av A x Rua Cacto S BR116,70,3261,-3.8888938,-38.533546
Av A x Rua Cacto S Bairro,70,3262,-3.8888614,-38.533524
Av Antonio Sales 1834 Paracuru,6,2654,-3.425865,-39.035046
Av Antonio Sales 1859 Paracuru,6,2655,-3.4259405,-39.0349
Av Bento Ribeiro 218,2,3494,-3.8577302,-38.55405
Av Bento Ribeiro 218,68,3198,-3.857761,-38.554054
Av Bento Ribeiro SN,2,3495,-3.8582182,-38.55244
Av Bento Ribeiro SN,68,3199,-3.8582668,-38.552444
Av Contorno Norte 258 Frente,2,2587,-3.8392344,-38.585083
Av Contorno Norte 258 Oposto,2,2586,-3.8391116,-38.58504
Av Contorno Oeste 75 Oposto,2,2581,-3.838533,-38.597042
Av Contorno Oeste 75 frente,2,2580,-3.8382828,-38.596783
Av Contorno Sul Igreja Adventista,2,3490,-3.841217,-38.58845
Av Contorno Sul entrada do Industrial,2,2572,-3.8419223,-38.58522
Av Contorno Sul saida do Industrial,2,2573,-3.8420205,-38.58513
Av Contorno sul com R 12 Frente,2,2578,-3.841385,-38.594982
Av Contorno sul com R 12 Oposto,2,2579,-3.84143,-38.594997
Av Domingos Olimpio - 150,33,1723,-3.7384162,-38.525673
Av Duque de Caxias 1340,33,3209,-3.730529,-38.533607
Av Duque de Caxias 808,33,3208,-3.731223,-38.531506
Av Duque de Caxias com Rua Assuncao,33,3069,-3.732406,-38.52764
Av Francisco Nunes 1642 Sentido BR116,65,3391,-4.454181,-38.34955
Av Francisco Nunes 1642 Sentido Pitombeiras,65,3390,-4.4543095,-38.349617
Av Francisco Nunes 69 Sentido Chorozinho,65,3375,-4.455145,-38.35252
Av Francisco Nunes 69 Sentido Pitombeiras,65,3376,-4.455202,-38.352478
Av Francisco Nunes Pitombeiras 218 sentido Chorozinho,65,3379,-4.4523053,-38.344173
Av Francisco Nunes Pitombeiras 218 sentido Pitombeiras,65,3380,-4.452341,-38.343933
Av Francisco Nunes Pitombeiras prox a AD sentido Chorozinho,65,3378,-4.4530687,-38.346413
Av Francisco Nunes Pitombeiras prox a AD sentido Pitombeiras,65,3377,-4.4531817,-38.34634
Av Geraldo Ciriaco CM Premoldados Frente,6,3431,-3.4325752,-39.029846
Av Geraldo Ciriaco CM Premoldados Oposto,6,3432,-3.4326673,-39.029865
Av Geraldo Ciriaco Posto UP Frente,6,3433,-3.4318364,-39.03265
Av Geraldo Ciriaco Posto UP Oposto,6,3434,-3.4318984,-39.032722
Av Imperador Parada Seletiva Empresa Vitoria 138,1,2228,-3.7224944,-38.533127
Av Josue Leite de Freitas 31 Sentido Caponga da Bernarda,54,3467,-3.9757328,-38.34473
Av Josue Leite de Freitas 31 Sentido Sede de Aquiraz,54,3468,-3.9756896,-38.344654
Av Josue Leite de Freitas Aracazinho do Biel Sentido Interior,54,3471,-3.9714355,-38.34309
Av Josue Leite de Freitas Aracazinho do Biel Sentido Interior,54,3472,-3.9715812,-38.343075
Av Ligia Monte PSG Academy Frente,20,2981,-3.7489367,-38.481274
Av Pedro Felicio de Oliveira Entrada da Comun de Galante Frente,73,3456,-4.099151,-38.430313
Av Pedro Felicio de Oliveira Entrada da Comun de Galante oposto,73,3455,-4.0991755,-38.430286
Av Treze de Fevereiro Caixa dagua Cagece Frente,25,1832,-3.901642,-38.38003
Av Treze de Fevereiro Caixa dagua Cagece Oposto,25,2263,-3.9015346,-38.38009
Av Tristao Goncalves FortBaby,1,1690,-3.7290556,-38.533722
Av da Integra o Deposito Renovo Frente,1,2217,-3.7556114,-38.65424
Av da Integra o Deposito Renovo Oposto,1,2216,-3.7557297,-38.654408
Av da Integra o Rei da Sucata Frente,1,2219,-3.7529888,-38.656124
Av da Integra o Rei da Sucata Oposto,1,2218,-3.75327,-38.656075
Av dos Oceanos 2828 Frente,22,2941,-3.8554764,-38.3861
Av dos Oceanos 2828 Oposto,22,2940,-3.855763,-38.385788
Av dos Oceanos 543 Frente,22,2942,-3.852344,-38.387974
Av dos Oceanos 543 oposto,22,2943,-3.852614,-38.3877
Av. A com rua 6,2,1997,-3.8929892,-38.609062
Av. Capitao Manoel Medeiros 932 Sao Jose,5,1592,-3.9788098,-38.61414
Av. Cel. Carvalho   990,1,3060,-3.7112064,-38.58959
Av. Cel. Carvalho  1033,1,3080,-3.7113426,-38.58938
Av. Cel. Carvalho  1297 Autopecas PE Cicero OPOSTO,1,3081,-3.7141004,-38.588654
Av. Cel. Carvalho  1350 Autopecas PE Cicero Frente,1,3105,-3.7142432,-38.588844
Av. Cel. Carvalho  1925,1,3083,-3.7194827,-38.587303
Av. Cel. Carvalho  1988,1,3107,-3.7200508,-38.587337
Av. Cel. Carvalho  2570,1,3110,-3.7250562,-38.585976
Av. Cel. Carvalho  2889,1,3087,-3.728302,-38.584957
Av. Cel. Carvalho  554 Igreja Universal,1,3058,-3.7068772,-38.590763
Av. Cel. Carvalho  597,1,3079,-3.7080834,-38.59022
Av. Cel. Carvalho  642,1,3059,-3.7086198,-38.590298
Av. Cel. Carvalho  Drogasil,1,3082,-3.7176254,-38.58779
Av. Cel. Carvalho  EEM Francisco Almeida Monte Frente,1,3109,-3.7234564,-38.586464
Av. Cel. Carvalho  EEM Francisco Almeida Monte OPOSTO,1,3085,-3.72336,-38.586285
Av. Cel. Carvalho  x Av. Washington Luiz,1,3106,-3.7172084,-38.58811
Av. Cel. Carvalho 163,1,3077,-3.703884,-38.591324
Av. Cel. Carvalho 215 Universal Igreja Oposto,1,3078,-3.706442,-38.590645
Av. Cel. Carvalho 250,1,3057,-3.7050035,-38.59125
Av. Cel. Carvalho 2641,1,3086,-3.725988,-38.585564
Av. Cel. Carvalho 2882,1,3112,-3.728199,-38.585175
Av. Cel. Carvalho Nossa Loterica III Frente,1,3108,-3.7220442,-38.586834
Av. Cel. Carvalho Nossa Loterica Oposto,1,3084,-3.7216623,-38.586716
Av. Cel. Cicero de Sa (Antiga 3Amores),56,2325,-3.919788,-38.452755
Av. Cel. Cicero de Sa 1184,56,2475,-3.930322,-38.459415
Av. Cel. Cicero de Sa UBSA,56,2474,-3.9317722,-38.46083
Av. Cel. Cicero de Sa x R. Joao Mozart,56,2477,-3.917605,-38.452816
Av. Cel. Cicero de Sa x R. Jose Alves Pereira cruzamento,56,2478,-3.9236777,-38.454002
Av. Contorno Norte 1041 Jereissati I,2,1230,-3.870716,-38.619686
Av. Contorno Norte 1571 Jereissati I,2,1242,-3.872271,-38.61424
Av. Contorno Norte 1806 Jereissati I,2,1250,-3.8731399,-38.612133
Av. Contorno Norte 1944 Seletivo (350) Jereissati I,2,1254,-3.8735032,-38.610928
Av. Contorno Norte 2065 Timbo,2,1258,-3.873704,-38.610073
Av. Contorno Norte 2249 Timbo,2,1261,-3.8742464,-38.6083
Av. Contorno Norte 2569 Timbo,2,1271,-3.8750615,-38.60563
Av. Contorno Norte 2761 Timbo,2,1273,-3.875528,-38.60412
Av. Contorno Norte 3027 Timbo,2,1284,-3.8762832,-38.60165
Av. Contorno Norte 3217 Timbo,2,1288,-3.8767729,-38.600044
Av. Contorno Norte 3397 Timbo,2,1295,-3.8772566,-38.59845
Av. Contorno Norte 721 Jereissati I,2,1240,-3.8720832,-38.621117
Av. Contorno Norte Escola Clodoaldo Pinto Jereissati I,2,1245,-3.8725574,-38.621914
Av. Contorno Norte Escola Senador Carlos Jereissati Jereissati I,2,1244,-3.8725452,-38.61408
Av. Contorno Norte Feira Center Jereissati I,2,1236,-3.8713055,-38.617657
Av. Dem trio Menezes  Residencial Matos Dourado 440,1,3116,-3.742627,-38.585217
Av. Dem trio Menezes 509B,1,3091,-3.7431386,-38.584904
Av. Demetrio Menezes 835 Frente,1,3092,-3.745974,-38.58474
Av. Dom Almeida Lustosa 140 Parque Albano,1,607,-3.743753,-38.614407
Av. Eusebio de Queiroz 1120,26,1727,-3.8811142,-38.460293
Av. Eusebio de Queiroz 3243,26,1728,-3.8810759,-38.460125
Av. Eusebio de Queiroz 3490,26,1729,-3.8853774,-38.457832
Av. Eusebio de Queiroz 3517,26,1730,-3.8848953,-38.45791
Av. Eusebio de Queiroz 3817,26,1731,-3.8868666,-38.456768
Av. Eusebio de Queiroz 3954,26,1732,-3.8869784,-38.45689
Av. Eusebio de Queiroz 3999,26,1733,-3.888421,-38.45529
Av. Eusebio de Queiroz 4006,26,1734,-3.8888311,-38.45503
Av. Eusebio de Queiroz 4328,26,1735,-3.889576,-38.4536
Av. Eusebio de Queiroz 4379,26,1736,-3.8893461,-38.453697
Av. Eusebio de Queiroz 4650,26,1737,-3.8903115,-38.450825
Av. Eusebio de Queiroz 4689,26,1738,-3.890168,-38.449867
Av. Eusebio de Queiroz 4830,26,1739,-3.890282,-38.44916
Av. Eusebio de Queiroz 4917,26,1740,-3.8900287,-38.449856
Av. Eusebio de Queiroz 5141,26,1741,-3.8900404,-38.44659
Av. Eusebio de Queiroz 5154,26,1742,-3.89021,-38.44666
Av. Eusebio de Queiroz 5492,26,1743,-3.8900352,-38.44278
Av. Eusebio de Queiroz 5683,26,1744,-3.8899276,-38.444187
Av. Eusebio de Queiroz 6040,26,1745,-3.8906395,-38.43859
Av. Eusebio de Queiroz 6041,26,1746,-3.8904657,-38.438713
Av. Luiz Vieira   Renato Motos  1023,1,3136,-3.789612,-38.589203
Av. Luiz Vieira  1247,1,3135,-3.7875464,-38.590034
Av. Luiz Vieira  Sucata Multi Pecas,1,3138,-3.7951915,-38.586994
Av. Luiz Vieira 173,1,3139,-3.7969213,-38.586315
Av. Luiz Vieira 643,1,3137,-3.7927828,-38.587948
Av. Manoel Feliciano de Lima 1306 Frente,64,2467,-3.9506137,-38.467594
Av. Manoel Feliciano de Lima 1306 Oposto,64,2430,-3.9506192,-38.46774
Av. Manoel Feliciano de Lima 3496 Igreja Universal Frente,64,2458,-3.9569619,-38.48323
Av. Manoel Feliciano de Lima 3496 Igreja Universal Oposto,64,2450,-3.956795,-38.4832
Av. Manoel Feliciano de Lima 4033,64,2451,-3.9556437,-38.483818
Av. Manoel Feliciano de Lima 4034 Oposto,64,2457,-3.9557302,-38.483875
Av. Manoel Feliciano de Lima 4773,64,2455,-3.9514089,-38.488747
Av. Manoel Feliciano de Lima 4872,64,2453,-3.951371,-38.488678
Av. Manoel Feliciano de Lima Centro Comercial Le Querce,64,2456,-3.95287,-38.48558
Av. Manoel Feliciano de Lima Inicio e Final da Linha 284 SB,64,2454,-3.948868,-38.492985
Av. Manoel Feliciano de Lima Peninha Moto Pecas,64,2459,-3.958557,-38.48195
Av. Manoel Feliciano de Lima Peninha Motos Oposto,64,2449,-3.9584181,-38.481953
Av. Manoel Feliciano de Lima S Camara,64,2424,-3.9348989,-38.463055
Av. Manoel Feliciano de Lima S Eusebio,64,2473,-3.9351935,-38.463047
Av. Manoel Feliciano de Lima x R. Assuncao Frente,64,2446,-3.9600894,-38.47585
Av. Manoel Feliciano de Lima x R. Assuncao Oposto,64,2462,-3.9601338,-38.475826
Av. Manoel Feliciano de Lima x R. Doca Sales Praca de Camara,64,2452,-3.952769,-38.48553
Av. Manoel Feliciano de Lima x R. Joao Pires Xavier Frente,64,2461,-3.9595788,-38.478786
Av. Manoel Feliciano de Lima x R. Joao Pires Xavier Oposto,64,2447,-3.959518,-38.47879
Av. Noe Leite de Freitas Chacara Estrela,56,2409,-3.9094422,-38.447678
Av. Noe Leite de Freitas x R. Joao de Castro,56,2410,-3.9149284,-38.443985
Av. Parque Central 1302 PACEL Distrito Industrial,2,1174,-3.8622315,-38.601604
Av. Parque Central 2 Distrito Industrial,2,1243,-3.8724766,-38.60992
Av. Parque Central 317 Distrito Industrial,2,1169,-3.8616989,-38.601692
Av. Parque Central 591 Distrito Industrial,2,1208,-3.867984,-38.608734
Av. Parque Central 608 Distrito Industrial,2,1211,-3.8681517,-38.608555
Av. Parque Central 737 Distrito Industrial,2,1198,-3.8654482,-38.60665
Av. Parque Central 984 Distrito Industrial,2,1201,-3.865701,-38.60657
Av. Parque Central 989 Distrito Industrial I,2,1177,-3.8624616,-38.592346
Av. Parque Central IFCE Distrito Industrial,2,1239,-3.8719614,-38.60997
Av. Parque Sul 2743 Distrito Industrial,2,1278,-3.8758588,-38.59654
Av. Pe. Jose Holanda do Vale 1245 Piratininga,2,1213,-3.8683195,-38.62968
Av. Pe. Jose Holanda do Vale 1420 Piratininga,2,1223,-3.869786,-38.6293
Av. Pe. Jose Holanda do Vale 1421 Piratininga,2,1222,-3.869782,-38.62909
Av. Pe. Jose Holanda do Vale 1501 Piratininga,2,1234,-3.870961,-38.628635
Av. Pe. Jose Holanda do Vale 1550 Piratininga,2,1235,-3.8710413,-38.628815
Av. Pe. Jose Holanda do Vale 1900 Piratininga,2,1265,-3.87464,-38.627396
Av. Pe. Jose Holanda do Vale 1921 Piratininga,2,1263,-3.874217,-38.627354
Av. Pe. Jose Holanda do Vale 2070 Piratininga,2,1294,-3.877209,-38.626404
Av. Pe. Jose Holanda do Vale 2072 Centro,2,1307,-3.8781183,-38.62613
Av. Pe. Jose Holanda do Vale 2457 Residencial,2,1183,-3.862825,-38.634617
Av. Pe. Jose Holanda do Vale 3257 Luzardo Viana,2,1140,-3.8571928,-38.63898
Av. Pe. Jose Holanda do Vale 3916 Luzardo Viana,2,1113,-3.8527482,-38.643394
Av. Pe. Jose Holanda do Vale 400 Luzardo Viana,2,1121,-3.8542433,-38.641605
Av. Pe. Jose Holanda do Vale 535 Luzardo Viana,2,1139,-3.8571754,-38.63869
Av. Pe. Jose Holanda do Vale 667 Residencial,2,1161,-3.8603916,-38.636208
Av. Pe. Jose Holanda do Vale 746 Residencial,2,1166,-3.8609755,-38.636078
Av. Pe. Jose Holanda do Vale CIEL Agacil Camurca Residencial,2,1180,-3.8626893,-38.634438
Av. Pe. Jose Holanda do Vale EMEF Instituto Sao Jose Piratininga,2,1280,-3.875899,-38.626747
Av. Pe. Jose Holanda do Vale Jardins da Serra Luzardo Viana Frente,2,1148,-3.8589072,-38.63767
Av. Pe. Jose Holanda do Vale Jardins da Serra Luzardo Viana Oposto,2,1144,-3.8586683,-38.63752
Av. Pe. Jose Holanda do Vale Praca da Estacao Centro,2,1316,-3.8785555,-38.625935
Av. Prefeito Almir Dutra 1222 Alto da Mangueira,2,1367,-3.8851814,-38.62853
Av. Prefeito Almir Freitas Dutra 120 Alto da Mangueira,2,1376,-3.886186,-38.629215
Av. Prefeito Almir Freitas Dutra 138 Alto da Mangueira,2,1377,-3.8865595,-38.62929
Av. Prefeito Almir Freitas Dutra 224 Alto da Mangueira,2,1391,-3.8886876,-38.630474
Av. Prefeito Almir Freitas Dutra 225 Alto da Mangueira,2,1392,-3.88877,-38.63063
Av. Prefeito Almir Freitas Dutra 42 Alto da Mangueira,2,1369,-3.8855345,-38.628876
Av. Pres. Castelo Branco 3977,42,1752,-4.09475,-38.4959
Av. Pres. Castelo Branco 4639,42,1753,-4.097189,-38.495266
Av. Pres. Castelo Branco 4645,42,1754,-4.100763,-38.49465
Av. Pres. Castelo Branco 4672,42,1755,-4.1005964,-38.494984
Av. Pres. Castelo Branco 5066,42,1756,-4.1049967,-38.493332
Av. Rad. Jose Lima Verde,1,3076,-3.6969295,-38.586536
Av. Rad. Jose Lima Verde 1180,1,2407,-3.7023072,-38.590927
Av. Rad. Jose Lima Verde 2843,1,2408,-3.7023892,-38.5907
Av. Rad. Jose Lima Verde SINPOL,1,3075,-3.697853,-38.586956
Av. Raimundo Simplicio de Carvalho - 404,65,1757,-4.299991,-38.49832
Av. Torres de Melo - 109,25,1758,-3.9022946,-38.39229
Av. Torres de Melo - 127,25,1759,-3.9027615,-38.3914
Av. Torres de Melo - 148,25,1760,-3.902868,-38.391403
Av. Torres de Melo - 347,25,1761,-3.9036868,-38.389656
Av. Torres de Melo - 390,25,1762,-3.9036672,-38.389874
Av. Torres de Melo - 54,25,1763,-3.9021862,-38.39271
Av. Tristao Goncalves  613,1,3213,-3.7274458,-38.533253
Av. Verbena 3572,1,3115,-3.7347136,-38.5843
Av. Verbena 3573  Integral Farma,1,3090,-3.7346904,-38.58409
Av. Verbena Guararapes Confeccoes Frente,1,3114,-3.7330391,-38.584534
Av. Verbena Guararapes Confeccoes Oposto,1,3089,-3.732451,-38.584347
Av. XIII Deposito Jacome,2,1992,-3.8892384,-38.621357
Av. XIV,2,1991,-3.8891742,-38.6202
Av. XV,2,1989,-3.8883393,-38.617012
Av. XXV Com Rua 93,2,1987,-3.887607,-38.60857
Av. XXV prox a Escola Professora Luiza de Teodoro Vieira,2,1993,-3.889534,-38.609646
Av. de Contorno 1476 Distrito Industrial I,2,1098,-3.8493376,-38.595737
Av. de Contorno 1569 Distrito Industrial I,2,1105,-3.8510993,-38.59283
Av. de Contorno 1934 Distrito Industrial I,2,1102,-3.8505814,-38.59188
Av. de Contorno 944 Distrito Industrial I,2,1090,-3.8477643,-38.59947
Av. de Contorno Assai Distrito Industrial I,2,1107,-3.8516788,-38.58845
Av. de Contorno Cogerh Novo Oriente,2,1071,-3.8459814,-38.60256
Av. de Contorno Hospital Ana Lima Distrito Industrial I,2,1100,-3.8498142,-38.596733
Av. de Contorno Maxxi Distrito Industrial I,2,1110,-3.8523831,-38.58876
Av. de Contorno Senai Distrito Industrial I,2,1096,-3.8488681,-38.59903
Av. dezoito com Av.A,2,1996,-3.8915346,-38.61352
Av.B Condominio Morada das Petalas ( Volta ),2,2001,-3.894916,-38.6115
Avenida A 291 Jereissati III,2,1414,-3.892517,-38.61063
Avenida A 291 Jereissati III Ze Ivan Do Parachoque,2,1413,-3.8924649,-38.610527
Avenida A 451 Jereissati III,2,1419,-3.8929057,-38.609016
Avenida A 590 Jereissati III,2,1421,-3.8933747,-38.60776
Avenida A EEFM Romeu De Castro Conjunto Nova Metropole Frente,1,818,-3.7684283,-38.654793
Avenida A EEFM Romeu De Castro Conjunto Nova Metropole Oposto,1,817,-3.7683115,-38.654716
Avenida Aguanambi - 90,33,1764,-3.7410698,-38.52565
Avenida Aguanambi Bradesco Fatima,33,643,-3.7481077,-38.524467
Avenida Aguanambi Seletivo (Metropolitano) Fatima,33,664,-3.7515328,-38.52364
Avenida Airton Sena 1390 Arianopolis,1,796,-3.7656908,-38.64983
Avenida Airton Sena 3265 Arianopolis,1,788,-3.7650344,-38.64793
Avenida Airton Sena 600 Arianopolis,1,786,-3.7648907,-38.648125
Avenida Airton Sena Balao Do Metropole Arianopolis,1,802,-3.7663822,-38.65188
Avenida Airton Senna 1027 Arianopolis,1,804,-3.7666066,-38.651768
Avenida Airton Senna Posto Shell Arianopolis,1,797,-3.7658966,-38.649746
Avenida Almirante Barroso 501 Praia de Iracema,1,305,-3.7205994,-38.51868
Avenida Almirante Barroso Fortpraia Hotel Praia de Iracema,1,303,-3.7203166,-38.51658
Avenida B 20 Conjunto Nova Metropole,1,825,-3.7691405,-38.653004
Avenida B 499 Conjunto Nova Metropole,1,836,-3.770344,-38.655617
Avenida B 591 Conjunto Nova Metropole,1,842,-3.7709255,-38.656574
Avenida B 601 Jereissati III,2,1439,-3.895705,-38.608383
Avenida B 601 Jereissati III Assembleia de Deus,2,1440,-3.8957272,-38.60829
Avenida B Colegio Duque Castilho Conjunto Nova Metropole,1,832,-3.7698202,-38.654606
Avenida B Excelente Otica Frente,1,2227,-3.7691574,-38.653282
Avenida B Instituto De Educacao Teologica Metropolitana IETM Conjunto Nova Metropole,1,831,-3.7697577,-38.654274
Avenida Bezerra de Menezes Seletivo (Linhas Metropolitanas) Farias Brito,1,390,-3.730668,-38.54122
Avenida C 211 Conjunto Nova Metropole,1,834,-3.7699754,-38.656
Avenida Capitao Manoel Medeiros 2449 Alto Sao Joao,5,1602,-3.9913068,-38.618523
Avenida Capitao Manoel Medeiros Estadio Alto Sao Joao,5,1604,-3.993845,-38.61925
Avenida Carapinima 560 Benfica,1,559,-3.741138,-38.541496
Avenida Carapinima Seletivo Metropolitano (092 099 179 324 326 6001 6102) Benfica,1,513,-3.7384486,-38.538624
Avenida Carapinima Shopping Benfica (Seletivo Metropolitano) Benfica,1,539,-3.739693,-38.540073
Avenida Castelo Branco 1056 Piraja,7,2711,-7.223375,-39.315826
Avenida Castelo Branco 1407 Piraja,7,2713,-7.224469,-39.311882
Avenida Castelo Branco 1436 Piraja,7,2715,-7.2244306,-39.312496
Avenida Castelo Branco 1543 Limoeiro,7,2717,-7.224833,-39.31067
Avenida Castelo Branco 2o BPM Romeirao,7,2707,-7.2232156,-39.32018
Avenida Castelo Branco Colegio Maria Amelia Limoeiro,7,2721,-7.2253766,-39.309498
Avenida Castelo Branco Estadio Romeirao Romeirao,7,2705,-7.223007,-39.317154
Avenida Castelo Branco colegio da policia militar,7,2706,-7.223008,-39.31993
Avenida Central 1 Jereissati I,2,1268,-3.8749194,-38.622154
Avenida Central 12 Novo Oriente,2,1077,-3.8463888,-38.60916
Avenida Central 120 Novo Oriente,2,1053,-3.8446171,-38.61244
Avenida Central 14 Novo Oriente com rua vinte,2,1046,-3.8435063,-38.61447
Avenida Central 14 Novo Oriente prox a Canaa,2,1061,-3.84527,-38.611263
Avenida Central 212 Jereissati I,2,1260,-3.8740811,-38.621002
Avenida Central 2703 Condominio Mar del Plata 2 Icarai,2,97,-3.6654396,-38.68017
Avenida Central 2945 Icarai,2,95,-3.6646578,-38.682808
Avenida Central 6200 Lavanderia Icarai Icarai,1,108,-3.6694198,-38.673717
Avenida Central 7 Novo Oriente,2,1048,-3.8436391,-38.614475
Avenida Central 800 Novo Oriente,2,1075,-3.84629,-38.609665
Avenida Central 894 Padaria Pao Nosso Icarai,2,106,-3.6682353,-38.675133
Avenida Central EEF Rita de Cassia Araturi,1,795,-3.7659426,-38.636105
Avenida Central EMEF Jose Dantas Novo Oriente,2,1081,-3.8468971,-38.608204
Avenida Central EMEF Jose Dantas Novo Oriente frente,2,1082,-3.8469539,-38.6085
Avenida Central Escola Maestro Eleazar de Carvalho Novo Oriente,2,1064,-3.845426,-38.61125
Avenida Central IDEAR Jereissati I,2,1251,-3.8731794,-38.619396
Avenida Central Norte 1114 Acaracuzinho,2,1083,-3.8470283,-38.617115
Avenida Central Norte 1272 Acaracuzinho,2,1072,-3.8461196,-38.618828
Avenida Central Norte 866 Acaracuzinho,2,1089,-3.8477523,-38.61566
Avenida Central Oeste EEP Jose Sarney Araturi,1,800,-3.7662,-38.63619
Avenida Central Orgulho do Ceara,68,3197,-3.8566847,-38.55404
Avenida Central Posto de Saude Jereissati I,2,1241,-3.8722482,-38.617268
Avenida Central Posto de Saude Novo Oriente,2,1054,-3.844659,-38.612667
Avenida Central Schmitt Corretores Icarai,1,126,-3.6785727,-38.662476
Avenida Central Sul 1015 Acaracuzinho,2,1084,-3.847202,-38.61711
Avenida Central Sul 1282 Acaracuzinho,2,1076,-3.8463116,-38.618774
Avenida Central Sul 267 Acaracuzinho,2,1103,-3.8503034,-38.61113
Avenida Central Sul 397 Acaracuzinho,2,1101,-3.8498356,-38.61204
Avenida Central Sul 817 Acaracuzinho,2,1092,-3.8479428,-38.615646
Avenida Central Sul Escola Jose Milton de Vasconcelos Acaracuzinho,2,1097,-3.84894,-38.61374
Avenida Construcoes Iparana,1,176,-3.6946406,-38.62438
Avenida Contorno Leste 1018 Conjunto Nova Metropole,1,837,-3.770647,-38.652077
Avenida Contorno Leste 1428 Conjunto Nova Metropole,1,856,-3.772617,-38.65263
Avenida Contorno Leste 1717 Conjunto Nova Metropole,1,869,-3.7739935,-38.65282
Avenida Contorno Leste 41 Conjunto Nova Metropole,1,763,-3.7617388,-38.652496
Avenida Contorno Leste 647 Conjunto Nova Metropole,1,810,-3.7674193,-38.65257
Avenida Contorno Leste 70 Conjunto Nova Metropole,1,765,-3.7623973,-38.652653
Avenida Contorno Leste Asa Branca Conjunto Nova Metropole,1,807,-3.7666953,-38.652733
Avenida Contorno Leste Boi Cia Conjunto Nova Metropole,1,823,-3.768814,-38.652775
Avenida Contorno Leste Colegio Padre Mororo Conjunto Nova Metropole,1,784,-3.7648153,-38.65254
Avenida Contorno Leste Padaria Sophia Conjunto Nova Metropole,1,782,-3.7645879,-38.652706
Avenida Contorno Norte 01 Novo Crato,8,2791,-7.233754,-39.427193
Avenida Contorno Norte 265 Planalto Caucaia,1,574,-3.7419543,-38.663612
Avenida Contorno Norte 280 Planalto Caucaia,1,572,-3.741859,-38.663536
Avenida Contorno Norte Betel Construcoes Planalto Caucaia,1,569,-3.741727,-38.66145
Avenida Contorno Norte Padaria Pan Planalto Planalto Caucaia,1,570,-3.7418103,-38.661377
Avenida Contorno Norte Residencial Novo Pabussu Planalto Caucaia Frente,1,576,-3.741982,-38.665104
Avenida Contorno Norte Residencial Novo Pabussu Planalto Caucaia Oposto,1,578,-3.742041,-38.66492
Avenida Contorno Sul 1236 Timbo,2,1338,-3.8812425,-38.6069
Avenida Contorno Sul 148 Timbo,2,1348,-3.8822284,-38.605644
Avenida Contorno Sul 350 Timbo,2,1287,-3.8766139,-38.610317
Avenida Contorno Sul 402 Timbo,2,1329,-3.880264,-38.607933
Avenida Contorno Sul 558 Timbo,2,1312,-3.8783894,-38.609318
Avenida Contorno Sul 562 Timbo,2,1342,-3.88151,-38.60701
Avenida Contorno Sul 60 Timbo,2,1298,-3.8774343,-38.609997
Avenida Contorno Sul 681 Timbo,2,1327,-3.8801694,-38.60775
Avenida Contorno Sul 830 Timbo,2,1310,-3.878272,-38.60915
Avenida Contorno Sul EEIEF Edgard Vieira Guerra Conjunto Nova Metropole,1,866,-3.7736714,-38.65427
Avenida Contorno Sul Forum Trabalhista Planalto Caucaia CEI,1,633,-3.7463505,-38.661556
Avenida Contorno Sul Forum Trabalhista Planalto Caucaia Frente,1,631,-3.7462652,-38.661648
Avenida Contorno Sul Posto 1000 Nova Cigana,1,632,-3.7462928,-38.660923
Avenida Coronel Correia 2419 Sao Gerardo,1,526,-3.7391157,-38.640045
Avenida Coronel Correia 2745,1,474,-3.7353487,-38.66528
Avenida Coronel Correia 45 Parque Sao Gerardo,1,520,-3.738697,-38.641903
Avenida Coronel Correia 652 Parque Soledade,1,499,-3.7374604,-38.647152
Avenida Coronel Correia 709 Policlinica Itambe,1,496,-3.7371862,-38.64727
Avenida Coronel Correia 74 Sao Gerardo,1,524,-3.7388883,-38.639977
Avenida Coronel Correia 877 Itambe,1,492,-3.7367406,-38.64918
Avenida Coronel Correia 877 Parque Soledade,1,494,-3.7369733,-38.649162
Avenida Coronel Correia Comunidade Indigena Tapebas Frente,1,556,-3.7407913,-38.631863
Avenida Coronel Correia Comunidade Indigena Tapebas Sao Gerardo,1,558,-3.7410412,-38.631683
Avenida Coronel Correia Correios Centro,1,476,-3.7354286,-38.65457
Avenida Coronel Correia Escola Indigena da Ponte Avenida Coronel Correia 1447,1,553,-3.7403862,-38.63453
Avenida Coronel Correia Fatene Parque Soledade,1,487,-3.7363362,-38.651413
Avenida Coronel Correia Fatene Vicente Arruda,1,484,-3.736094,-38.6514
Avenida Coronel Correia Fazenda Soledade Parque Sao Gerardo,1,538,-3.7396886,-38.63752
Avenida Coronel Correia Fazenda Soledade Sao Gerardo,1,536,-3.7395253,-38.637398
Avenida Coronel Correia Posto Iparana 2 Parque Soledade,1,517,-3.7384975,-38.641827
Avenida Coronel Correia Ultragaz Tabapua Frente,1,598,-3.7429674,-38.622776
Avenida Coronel Correia Ultragaz Tabapua oposto,1,593,-3.7427478,-38.62273
Avenida Cruzeiro Do Sul 883 Jardim do Amor,2,430,-3.733105,-38.70563
Avenida Cruzeiro Do Sul 883 Jardim do Amor ANAMA Tapeba,2,431,-3.733209,-38.70557
Avenida Cruzeiro do Sul 1066 Genipabu,3,398,-3.7314768,-38.720776
Avenida Cruzeiro do Sul 1134 Genipabu,3,423,-3.7327523,-38.71778
Avenida Cruzeiro do Sul 1251 Genipabu,3,386,-3.7302325,-38.7272
Avenida Cruzeiro do Sul 1251 Genipabu Lado da Lagoa,3,387,-3.73026,-38.72702
Avenida Cruzeiro do Sul 1534 Genipabu,3,380,-3.7296464,-38.72473
Avenida Cruzeiro do Sul 167,3,481,-3.7357275,-38.743427
Avenida Cruzeiro do Sul 1696 Jardim do Amor,3,426,-3.732892,-38.712654
Avenida Cruzeiro do Sul 2335 Genipabu,3,396,-3.7311802,-38.731014
Avenida Cruzeiro do Sul 2353 Genipabu,3,395,-3.731153,-38.731167
Avenida Cruzeiro do Sul 2683 Genipabu,3,414,-3.7322211,-38.734505
Avenida Cruzeiro do Sul 2734 Jardim do Amor,3,428,-3.7329898,-38.712612
Avenida Cruzeiro do Sul 327 Genipabu,3,405,-3.73186,-38.7205
Avenida Cruzeiro do Sul 3316 Genipabu,3,458,-3.7345276,-38.739067
Avenida Cruzeiro do Sul 493 Genipabu,3,388,-3.7303333,-38.7221
Avenida Cruzeiro do Sul 494 Genipabu,3,2030,-3.730396,-38.721893
Avenida Cruzeiro do Sul 655 Genipabu,3,413,-3.7321796,-38.734646
Avenida Cruzeiro do Sul 730 910,3,425,-3.7328317,-38.71772
Avenida Cruzeiro do Sul 795 Genipabu,3,456,-3.734472,-38.738827
Avenida Cruzeiro do Sul 940 Genipabu,3,420,-3.7326522,-38.7195
Avenida Cruzeiro do Sul Aco Cearense 1 Genipabu,3,482,-3.7358117,-38.743217
Avenida Depultado Paulino Rocha 67 Jabuti,39,3266,-3.9257855,-38.508545
Avenida Depultado Paulino Rocha Armazem Quixadá,39,1528,-3.9256916,-38.50851
Avenida Deputado Paulino Rocha 1289 Gererau,39,1511,-3.9203112,-38.52849
Avenida Dom Almeida Lustosa 1194 Parque Albano,1,676,-3.7541363,-38.61596
Avenida Dom Almeida Lustosa 1225 Parque Albano,1,682,-3.7544494,-38.615837
Avenida Dom Almeida Lustosa 1321 Parque Albano,1,697,-3.756135,-38.615936
Avenida Dom Almeida Lustosa 1448 Parque Albano,1,698,-3.7564673,-38.616104
Avenida Dom Almeida Lustosa 1661 Parque Albano,1,722,-3.7583704,-38.616005
Avenida Dom Almeida Lustosa 1700 Parque Guadalajara,1,726,-3.758547,-38.616158
Avenida Dom Almeida Lustosa 1870 Parque Guadalajara,1,756,-3.7602494,-38.61623
Avenida Dom Almeida Lustosa 18o Distrito Policial Marechal Rondon,1,851,-3.7720575,-38.62574
Avenida Dom Almeida Lustosa 1937 Parque Guadalajara,1,762,-3.761093,-38.61642
Avenida Dom Almeida Lustosa 2115 Parque Guadalajara,1,767,-3.7625496,-38.61767
Avenida Dom Almeida Lustosa 2140 Parque Guadalajara,1,764,-3.7623422,-38.61764
Avenida Dom Almeida Lustosa 3201 Parque Guadalajara,1,822,-3.7688115,-38.622986
Avenida Dom Almeida Lustosa 3323A Marechal Rondon,1,830,-3.7696555,-38.623665
Avenida Dom Almeida Lustosa 3352 Marechal Rondon,1,833,-3.769863,-38.62408
Avenida Dom Almeida Lustosa 3795 Marechal Rondon,1,858,-3.7728698,-38.626427
Avenida Dom Almeida Lustosa 687 Parque Albano,1,649,-3.749467,-38.615353
Avenida Dom Almeida Lustosa 700 Parque Albano,1,650,-3.7497,-38.6155
Avenida Dom Almeida Lustosa 860 Parque Albano,1,663,-3.7513795,-38.61573
Avenida Dom Almeida Lustosa 931 Parque Albano,1,665,-3.7511957,-38.61555
Avenida Dom Almeida Lustosa EEIEF 7 de Setembro Oposto,1,2081,-3.7635658,-38.6185
Avenida Dom Almeida Lustosa EEIEF 7 de Setembro frente,1,774,-3.763524,-38.61866
Avenida Dom Almeida Lustosa Empresa Vitoria Parque Albano Oposto,1,639,-3.7473743,-38.615192
Avenida Dom Almeida Lustosa Empresa Vitoria Parque Albano frente,1,638,-3.7473304,-38.615032
Avenida Dom Almeida Lustosa Supermercado Compre Max Marechal Rondon,1,864,-3.7734976,-38.627148
Avenida Doutor Almir Pinto 1588 1596,3,1334,-3.8804958,-38.675537
Avenida Doutor Almir Pinto 2016,3,1315,-3.8785522,-38.673645
Avenida Doutor Almir Pinto 239 Mucuna,2,1151,-3.859261,-38.65506
Avenida Doutor Almir Pinto 2398 2476 Novo Maranguape,3,1282,-3.875998,-38.67118
Avenida Doutor Almir Pinto 2750 2820 Novo Maranguape,3,1248,-3.8730857,-38.66844
Avenida Doutor Almir Pinto 3204 Novo Maranguape,3,1226,-3.8699493,-38.665363
Avenida Doutor Almir Pinto 3810,2,1205,-3.866441,-38.66194
Avenida Doutor Almir Pinto 4392,2,1181,-3.8626997,-38.658337
Avenida Doutor Estenio Gomes 1042 Santos Dumont,4,1461,-3.9054487,-38.683067
Avenida Doutor Estenio Gomes 1095 Pq. Iracema,4,1462,-3.9055085,-38.682957
Avenida Doutor Estenio Gomes 377 Aldeoma,4,1449,-3.8992732,-38.682533
Avenida Doutor Estenio Gomes 388,4,1453,-3.8996549,-38.682747
Avenida Doutor Estenio Gomes 76 Centro,4,1444,-3.8971696,-38.683228
Avenida Doutor Silas Munguba Seletivo (024 374 Metropolitano) Parangaba,1,902,-3.7777581,-38.56165
Avenida Doutor Stenio Gomes 1198 Santos Dumont,4,1470,-3.9084194,-38.683273
Avenida Doutor Stenio Gomes 1370 Pq. Iracema,4,1468,-3.908173,-38.683132
Avenida Doutor Stenio Gomes 729,4,1457,-3.9026399,-38.683186
Avenida Doutor Stenio Gomes 740,4,1458,-3.9027634,-38.683235
Avenida Duque de Caxias 225 Centro,1,376,-3.7291787,-38.53772
Avenida Duque de Caxias 485 577 Centro,8,2797,-7.2352004,-39.410465
Avenida Edson da Mota Correia Iande Shopping Centro,1,457,-3.7344909,-38.655888
Avenida Edson da Mota Correia Mercado Publico de Caucaia Centro,1,454,-3.7344093,-38.65843
Avenida Eduardo Mclain 390 Romeirao,7,2722,-7.225549,-39.323692
Avenida Eduardo Mclain 400 Romeirao,7,2720,-7.2253823,-39.323574
Avenida F 711 Jereissati III,2,1422,-3.89347,-38.607605
Avenida F Igreja Catolica Jereissati III Frente,2,1434,-3.894446,-38.607895
Avenida F Igreja Catolica Jereissati III oposto,2,1433,-3.8942869,-38.60796
Avenida Francisco Sa 1862 1902 Carlito Pamplona,1,286,-3.717709,-38.556297
Avenida Francisco Sa 1903 Carlito Pamplona,1,287,-3.717748,-38.55654
Avenida Francisco Sa 2080 Jacarecanga,1,314,-3.721642,-38.544323
Avenida Francisco Sa 2280 Jacarecanga,1,309,-3.7211177,-38.545887
Avenida Francisco Sa 2795 Alvaro Weyne,1,275,-3.714982,-38.564667
Avenida Francisco Sa 2824 Carlito Pamplona,1,300,-3.7194128,-38.55111
Avenida Francisco Sa 2903 Carlito Pamplona,1,2106,-3.7193475,-38.551575
Avenida Francisco Sa 3162 3286 Alvaro Weyne,1,268,-3.713856,-38.56768
Avenida Francisco Sa 3175 Carlito Pamplona,1,291,-3.7185006,-38.554398
Avenida Francisco Sa 3190 3198 Carlito Pamplona,1,292,-3.71836,-38.55437
Avenida Francisco Sa 3400 3518 Cristo Redentor,1,263,-3.713102,-38.569805
Avenida Francisco Sa 3638 3742 Cristo Redentor,1,260,-3.712386,-38.571926
Avenida Francisco Sa 3787 Carlito Pamplona,1,284,-3.716944,-38.55889
Avenida Francisco Sa 3920 3956 Barra do Ceara,1,254,-3.7117348,-38.573776
Avenida Francisco Sa 4001 Floresta,1,251,-3.7115183,-38.574787
Avenida Francisco Sa 4124 4258 Barra do Ceara,1,247,-3.7111416,-38.57548
Avenida Francisco Sa 4223 Alvaro Weyne,1,277,-3.715683,-38.56261
Avenida Francisco Sa 4260 4356 Barra do Ceara,1,242,-3.710448,-38.577503
Avenida Francisco Sa 4338 Alvaro Weyne,1,276,-3.7152803,-38.56343
Avenida Francisco Sa 4505 Barra do Ceara,1,236,-3.7099442,-38.57932
Avenida Francisco Sa 4528 4588 Barra do Ceara,1,234,-3.709835,-38.579266
Avenida Francisco Sa 460 Barra do Ceara,1,215,-3.70625,-38.586346
Avenida Francisco Sa 4600 Alvaro Weyne,1,272,-3.714499,-38.56579
Avenida Francisco Sa 4707 Barra do Ceara,1,232,-3.709492,-38.58065
Avenida Francisco Sa 4708 4740 Barra do Ceara,1,230,-3.709347,-38.58064
Avenida Francisco Sa 4921 Barra do Cerara,1,225,-3.708321,-38.58292
Avenida Francisco Sa 5593 Barra do Ceara,1,211,-3.7052696,-38.587955
Avenida Francisco Sa 5594 5756 Barra do Ceara,1,209,-3.705049,-38.588097
Avenida Francisco Sa 5893 Barra do Ceara,1,206,-3.7040994,-38.589935
Avenida Francisco Sa 7630 Barra do Ceara,1,214,-3.7062128,-38.586155
Avenida Francisco Sa 7867 Barra do Ceara,1,205,-3.7038488,-38.590096
Avenida Francisco Sa 806 928,1,304,-3.7205694,-38.547478
Avenida Francisco Sa Conjunto Vila do Mar 3 Floresta,1,245,-3.7107418,-38.57699
Avenida Francisco Sa Escola de Artes e Oficios Thomaz Pompeu Sobrinho Jacarecanga,1,319,-3.722501,-38.541695
Avenida Francisco Sa Gremio Recreativo dos Ferroviarios Alvaro Weyne,1,269,-3.714041,-38.567417
Avenida Francisco Sa Hospital Fernandes Tavora Floresta,1,258,-3.7122626,-38.57259
Avenida Francisco Sa Hospital Infantil Alvaro Weyne,1,266,-3.713337,-38.56944
Avenida Francisco Sa Praca Antonio Alves Linhares Alvaro Weyne,1,280,-3.7163062,-38.560917
Avenida Francisco Sa Praca Antonio Alves Linhares Carlito pamplona,1,279,-3.716127,-38.560852
Avenida Francisco Sa SENAI Barra do Ceara frente,1,219,-3.7073057,-38.58457
Avenida Francisco Sa Senai Barra do Ceara oposto,1,218,-3.707147,-38.58462
Avenida Francisco Sa Sesi Barra do Ceara Oposto,1,224,-3.708116,-38.58299
Avenida Francisco Sa Shopping Iande Carlito Pamplona,1,285,-3.7169814,-38.55846
Avenida Frei Cirilo 4050 Messejana,43,990,-3.8196802,-38.49648
Avenida Frei Cirilo Clube da Caixa Messejana,43,1005,-3.82515,-38.49407
Avenida Frei Cirilo Cometa Supermercado,43,2253,-3.8194559,-38.496384
Avenida Frei Cirilo Hospital do Coracao de Messejana Cajazeiras,43,980,-3.8154876,-38.498302
Avenida Frei Cirilo Seminario Serafico Nossa Senhora do Brasil Messejana,43,998,-3.822951,-38.49504
Avenida Frei Cirilo Supermercado Pinheiro Oposto,43,2252,-3.8215232,-38.495464
Avenida General Osorio de Paiva 1396 BB Parangaba,1,907,-3.780251,-38.57403
Avenida General Osorio de Paiva 1524 Parangaba,1,909,-3.7813156,-38.575253
Avenida General Osorio de Paiva 1600 Parangaba,1,910,-3.78139,-38.575882
Avenida General Osorio de Paiva 1736b Vila Peri,1,911,-3.7823808,-38.577343
Avenida General Osorio de Paiva 1761 Vila Peri,1,912,-3.7828543,-38.577644
Avenida General Osorio de Paiva 1872 Vila Peri,1,913,-3.7834666,-38.5791
Avenida General Osorio de Paiva 191 Ginasio Parangaba,1,875,-3.7752361,-38.565956
Avenida General Osorio de Paiva 1921 Vila Peri,1,916,-3.78406,-38.57962
Avenida General Osorio de Paiva 2165 Vila Peri,1,920,-3.7850993,-38.581245
Avenida General Osorio de Paiva 2373 2399 Vila Peri,1,925,-3.7867236,-38.583755
Avenida General Osorio de Paiva 3471 Canindezinho,1,949,-3.798438,-38.595734
Avenida General Osorio de Paiva 3531 Parque Sao Jose,1,930,-3.7915816,-38.589108
Avenida General Osorio de Paiva 4089 Canindezinho,1,941,-3.7942667,-38.591724
Avenida General Osorio de Paiva 4237 Canindezinho,1,945,-3.7959437,-38.59337
Avenida General Osorio de Paiva 427 499 Parangaba,1,881,-3.77613,-38.567127
Avenida General Osorio de Paiva 4368 Bom Jardim,1,944,-3.795597,-38.593422
Avenida General Osorio de Paiva 4470 Bom Jardim,1,948,-3.797577,-38.595318
Avenida General Osorio de Paiva 4643 Canindezinho,1,952,-3.7998397,-38.597103
Avenida General Osorio de Paiva 4840 Bom Jardim,1,956,-3.8020425,-38.599674
Avenida General Osorio de Paiva 4901 Canindezinho,1,955,-3.8016984,-38.59889
Avenida General Osorio de Paiva 5382 Bom Jardim,1,961,-3.8046603,-38.60219
Avenida General Osorio de Paiva 5914 Siqueira,1,965,-3.80815,-38.605556
Avenida General Osorio de Paiva 600 Parangaba,1,882,-3.776276,-38.567657
Avenida General Osorio de Paiva 6009 Siqueira,1,971,-3.809265,-38.60623
Avenida General Osorio de Paiva 6076 Siqueira,1,970,-3.8092196,-38.60659
Avenida General Osorio de Paiva 6200 Siqueira,1,972,-3.8107708,-38.608112
Avenida General Osorio de Paiva 6439 Canindezinho,1,962,-3.8050065,-38.60213
Avenida General Osorio de Paiva 6683 Canindezinho,1,975,-3.8125186,-38.609425
Avenida General Osorio de Paiva 6690 Siqueira,1,973,-3.811926,-38.60922
Avenida General Osorio de Paiva 7001 Canindezinho,1,978,-3.8147383,-38.61161
Avenida General Osorio de Paiva 7480 Siqueira,1,985,-3.8170714,-38.614334
Avenida General Osorio de Paiva 7669 Canindezinho,2,989,-3.819397,-38.61619
Avenida General Osorio de Paiva 7690 Siqueira,2,988,-3.8193848,-38.61653
Avenida General Osorio de Paiva 7729 Canindezinho,2,992,-3.8207467,-38.617485
Avenida General Osorio de Paiva 7738 Siqueira,2,994,-3.8208427,-38.61799
Avenida General Osorio de Paiva 7920 Siqueira,2,999,-3.8232367,-38.620266
Avenida General Osorio de Paiva 8 Parangaba,1,846,-3.7714894,-38.561996
Avenida General Osorio de Paiva 8205 Parque Santa Maria,2,1006,-3.825168,-38.62183
Avenida General Osorio de Paiva 8228 Siqueira,2,1004,-3.8249788,-38.62203
Avenida General Osorio de Paiva 848 Parangaba,1,901,-3.777756,-38.569775
Avenida General Osorio de Paiva Baratao Supermercado Siqueira,1,977,-3.8145936,-38.611824
Avenida General Osorio de Paiva Cemiterio Parangaba,1,891,-3.7772887,-38.569267
Avenida General Osorio de Paiva EEEP Joaquim Moreira de Sousa Parangaba,1,862,-3.7732267,-38.56383
Avenida General Osorio de Paiva EEFM Dona Julia Alves Pessoa Bom Jardim,1,954,-3.800121,-38.597786
Avenida General Osorio de Paiva Macavi Vila Peri,1,924,-3.786321,-38.583553
Avenida General Osorio de Paiva Maxxi Supermercado Vila Peri,1,919,-3.784909,-38.58143
Avenida General Osorio de Paiva Seletivo (Metropolitano) Bonsucesso,1,932,-3.7916956,-38.589542
Avenida General Osorio de Paiva Seletivo (Metropolitano) Vila Peri,1,926,-3.7894034,-38.587322
Avenida General Osorio de Paiva Super Vilton Alto Alegre,2,997,-3.822735,-38.61941
Avenida Geraldo Batista 1958 Gererau,39,1472,-3.909213,-38.530876
Avenida Geraldo Batista 1958 Gererau Oposto,39,3263,-3.9092078,-38.530952
Avenida Geraldo Batista 67 Gererau,39,1520,-3.9225183,-38.534748
Avenida Godofredo Maciel 1155 Itaperi,1,923,-3.7860203,-38.566532
Avenida Godofredo Maciel 1178 Parangaba,1,922,-3.7859492,-38.566753
Avenida Godofredo Maciel 1524 Maraponga,1,934,-3.791822,-38.567703
Avenida Godofredo Maciel 1535 Maraponga,1,933,-3.791758,-38.567318
Avenida Godofredo Maciel 1839 Maraponga,1,937,-3.7934713,-38.56867
Avenida Godofredo Maciel 1900 Maraponga,1,936,-3.7933807,-38.56886
Avenida Godofredo Maciel 2299 Maraponga,1,942,-3.795431,-38.56948
Avenida Godofredo Maciel 2527 Jardim Cearense,1,947,-3.7971854,-38.570023
Avenida Godofredo Maciel 3255 Mondubim,1,960,-3.8044176,-38.57221
Avenida Godofredo Maciel 3495 Maraponga,1,963,-3.8059514,-38.572987
Avenida Godofredo Maciel 3555 Mondubim,1,964,-3.806829,-38.573
Avenida Godofredo Maciel 3868 Mondubim,1,969,-3.808983,-38.57397
Avenida Godofredo Maciel 4248 Mondubim,1,974,-3.8122659,-38.575016
Avenida Godofredo Maciel 4391 Mondubim,1,976,-3.8132799,-38.57507
Avenida Godofredo Maciel 4561 Mondubim,1,983,-3.815646,-38.574474
Avenida Godofredo Maciel 4580 Mondubim,1,984,-3.816185,-38.57466
Avenida Godofredo Maciel 4965 Mondubim,1,986,-3.8186417,-38.575867
Avenida Godofredo Maciel 522 Parangaba,1,908,-3.7808666,-38.565247
Avenida Godofredo Maciel 5230 Mondubim,1,991,-3.8197227,-38.57728
Avenida Godofredo Maciel 5700 Mondubim,1,1003,-3.824404,-38.578968
Avenida Godofredo Maciel 858 Itaperi,1,915,-3.7838008,-38.565865
Avenida Godofredo Maciel 878 Parangaba,1,914,-3.783539,-38.56606
Avenida Godofredo Maciel Carrefour Maraponga,1,959,-3.8037074,-38.572308
Avenida Godofredo Maciel Condominio Parque das Flores Maraponga,1,946,-3.7971492,-38.570232
Avenida Godofredo Maciel Delegacia de Roubos e Furtos Jardim Cearense,1,953,-3.7998598,-38.57084
Avenida Godofredo Maciel Patio Belas Aguas Mondubim,1,968,-3.8088124,-38.573647
Avenida Godofredo Maciel Patio Maraponga Maraponga,1,950,-3.7988234,-38.570744
Avenida Godofredo Maciel Shopping Maraponga Maraponga,1,943,-3.7956464,-38.56978
Avenida Godofredo Maciel Supermercado Assai Parangaba,1,903,-3.7778761,-38.564278
Avenida Gurgel Do Amaral TOPSpetos,43,2248,-3.8354504,-38.48651
Avenida Gurgel Do Amaral- Caixa,43,1768,-3.8362737,-38.485092
Avenida Gurgel Do Amaral- Posto Shell,43,1769,-3.837946,-38.481766
Avenida Historiador Raimundo Girao 1215 Meireles,1,331,-3.7238533,-38.50468
Avenida Historiador Raimundo Girao Aterro da Praia de Iracema Meireles,1,318,-3.7221859,-38.50823
Avenida Historiador Raimundo Girao Portal da Praia Hotel Praia de Iracema,1,306,-3.720664,-38.512203
Avenida III Bombeiros Jereissati I,2,1259,-3.873897,-38.617157
Avenida IX 225c Jereissati I,2,1332,-3.880466,-38.619205
Avenida IX 450 Jereissati I,2,1343,-3.8815467,-38.617348
Avenida IX 96 Jereissati I,2,1328,-3.8802168,-38.62028
Avenida IX Colegio Neide Tinoco Jereissati I,2,1341,-3.881458,-38.616962
Avenida IX Escola Gov. Mario Covas Jereissati I,2,1336,-3.8807828,-38.61895
Avenida IX INSS Jereissati I,2,1352,-3.8825612,-38.615112
Avenida Imperador 1190 Centro,1,402,-3.7317197,-38.53587
Avenida Imperador Banco do Brasil (Seletiva Metropolitano) Centro,1,373,-3.728547,-38.53493
Avenida Imperador Faculdade Rodolfo Teofilo (Seletivo) Farias Brito,1,439,-3.7334034,-38.53639
Avenida Imperador Seletivo (Metropolitano) Farias Brito,1,479,-3.7355406,-38.53697
Avenida Imperador Seletivo ViaMetro (1331 1332 324) Centro,1,366,-3.7272947,-38.53456
Avenida Joao Alves Rocha 471 Novo Crato,8,2787,-7.2333283,-39.42348
Avenida Joao Pessoa 3884 Damas,1,642,-3.7480054,-38.545563
Avenida Joao Pessoa 3903 Damas,1,644,-3.7483377,-38.545723
Avenida Joao Pessoa 4145 Damas,1,654,-3.7498965,-38.54713
Avenida Joao Pessoa 4474 Damas,1,667,-3.752255,-38.549366
Avenida Joao Pessoa 5060 Damas,1,694,-3.7559896,-38.552723
Avenida Joao Pessoa 5286 Montese,1,708,-3.757707,-38.55411
Avenida Joao Pessoa 5412 Bela Vista,1,725,-3.7585092,-38.554966
Avenida Joao Pessoa 5585 Bela Vista,1,747,-3.7598245,-38.556145
Avenida Joao Pessoa 6002 Couto Fernandes,1,771,-3.763079,-38.558155
Avenida Joao Pessoa 6321 6411 Montese,1,799,-3.766098,-38.559277
Avenida Joao Pessoa 7025 Parangaba,1,847,-3.7716043,-38.56155
Avenida Joao Pessoa CT Ceara Sporting Clube Damas,1,634,-3.7465267,-38.54422
Avenida Joao Pessoa Colegio Gustavo Braga Damas,1,675,-3.7537487,-38.550747
Avenida Joao Pessoa Fateci Couto Fernandes,1,757,-3.7608292,-38.55701
Avenida Joao Pessoa Imparh Montese,1,744,-3.759633,-38.555836
Avenida Joao Pessoa Seletivo (Metropolitano) Democrito Rocha,1,806,-3.7667937,-38.559696
Avenida Joao Pessoa Shopping Damas Damas,1,700,-3.7565346,-38.553078
Avenida Joaquim Lopes De Abreu 2230 Novo Parque Iracema,4,1480,-3.9128606,-38.685463
Avenida Joaquim Lopes De Abreu 2629 Novo Parque Iracema,4,1508,-3.9202693,-38.688084
Avenida Joaquim Lopes De Abreu 342 Caminho da Casa Restaurante,4,1484,-3.9149253,-38.687183
Avenida Joaquim Lopes De Abreu 342 Novo Parque Iracema,4,1483,-3.9146638,-38.68714
Avenida Joaquim Lopes De Abreu 442 Novo Parque Iracema,4,1475,-3.9111016,-38.683807
Avenida Joaquim Lopes De Abreu 612 Novo Parque Iracema,4,1513,-3.920834,-38.688423
Avenida Jose Alencar 318 Distrito Industrial I,2,1167,-3.8613555,-38.599583
Avenida Jose Alencar 700 Distrito Industrial I,2,1172,-3.8621886,-38.596275
Avenida Jose Bernadino Malvinas,9,2841,-7.295557,-39.278316
Avenida Jose Bernardino 2000 2086,9,2845,-7.2968044,-39.285816
Avenida Jose Bernardino 2010 Malvinas,9,2844,-7.296606,-39.285927
Avenida Jose Lima Verde 1057 Barra do Ceara,1,194,-3.701837,-38.589745
Avenida Jose Lima Verde 1180 Barra do Ceara,1,198,-3.7017732,-38.589966
Avenida Jose Lima Verde Cuca Barra Barra do Ceara,1,190,-3.700337,-38.588444
Avenida Juacir Pontes 1013 1091,1,197,-3.7023017,-38.659554
Avenida Juacir Pontes 1014 Curicaca,1,196,-3.7022383,-38.659492
Avenida Lagoa do Barro Sentido Barreira,65,3342,-4.3536606,-38.546295
Avenida Lagoa do Barro Sentido Fortaleza,65,3343,-4.3536587,-38.54622
Avenida Lateral Norte 273 Acaracuzinho,2,1058,-3.84489,-38.617165
Avenida Lateral Norte 273 Acaracuzinho Mercado Meor Preco,2,1057,-3.8448822,-38.617023
Avenida Leao Sampaio 2270 Lagoa Seca,7,2809,-7.2422595,-39.322277
Avenida Leao Sampaio 2697 Joao Cabral,7,2804,-7.238271,-39.32227
Avenida Leao Sampaio 557 Joao Cabral,7,2802,-7.2375546,-39.32201
Avenida Leao Sampaio 901 Lagoa Seca,7,2808,-7.2417,-39.32203
Avenida Leao Sampaio AABB Joao Cabral,7,2799,-7.2365603,-39.32227
Avenida Leao Sampaio DER Frente Joao Cabral,7,2782,-7.2321963,-39.32297
Avenida Leao Sampaio DER Joao Cabral,7,2784,-7.2322435,-39.322628
Avenida Leao Sampaio UniLeao Frente Joao Cabral,7,2794,-7.234491,-39.322266
Avenida Leao Sampaio UniLeao Joao Cabral,7,2795,-7.234627,-39.322025
Avenida Leo Rodrigues 1427 Gererau,39,1521,-3.9226334,-38.534866
Avenida Leticia Marques Cavalcante 4463 Paumirim,1,465,-3.734737,-38.676945
Avenida Marginal Nordeste 149 Jereissati III,2,1409,-3.891833,-38.612938
Avenida Marginal Nordeste 185 Jereissati III,2,1410,-3.8918982,-38.613033
Avenida Marginal Nordeste 242 Jereissati III,2,1420,-3.8929799,-38.613384
Avenida Marginal Nordeste 335 entrada de Jereissati III,2,1427,-3.893892,-38.61356
Avenida Marginal Nordeste 335 saida de Jereissati III,2,1430,-3.8939607,-38.61365
Avenida Marginal Nordeste 481 Jereissati III,2,1407,-3.8917546,-38.607243
Avenida Mister Hull 2478 Tabapua,1,579,-3.7421377,-38.60986
Avenida Mister Hull 2992 Presidente Kennedy,1,490,-3.7366982,-38.57166
Avenida Mister Hull 3210 Presidente Kennedy,1,495,-3.7369895,-38.574112
Avenida Mister Hull 3650 Padre Andrade,1,498,-3.7373796,-38.577244
Avenida Mister Hull 4035 Padre Andrade,1,510,-3.7383254,-38.58066
Avenida Mister Hull 4100 Padre Andrade,1,505,-3.7379324,-38.58095
Avenida Mister Hull 4261 4357 Padre Andrade,1,518,-3.738634,-38.582752
Avenida Mister Hull 4856 Antonio Bezerra,1,525,-3.738901,-38.58779
Avenida Mister Hull 4873 Antonio Bezerra,1,533,-3.7393873,-38.587997
Avenida Mister Hull 5129 Antonio Bezerra,1,541,-3.739736,-38.59036
Avenida Mister Hull 5556 Antonio Bezerra,1,550,-3.740278,-38.594044
Avenida Mister Hull 5648 Antonio Bezerra,1,547,-3.7399411,-38.594936
Avenida Mister Hull 6929 Parque das Nacoes,1,573,-3.741912,-38.605217
Avenida Mister Hull 6951 Sao Miguel,1,562,-3.7415502,-38.60288
Avenida Mister Hull 7305 Tabapua,1,589,-3.742601,-38.610104
Avenida Mister Hull Assai Atacadista do Tabapua Frente,1,566,-3.7417402,-38.607174
Avenida Mister Hull Assai Atacadista do Tabapua Oposto,1,581,-3.7422233,-38.6074
Avenida Mister Hull Banco do Brasil Tabapua,1,560,-3.7411447,-38.603157
Avenida Mister Hull Colegio da Policia Militar do Ceara Padre Andrade,1,504,-3.7379296,-38.57792
Avenida Mister Hull Passarela Fazenda CIONE Frente Tabapua,1,599,-3.743012,-38.61295
Avenida Mister Hull Passarela Tabapua,1,587,-3.7425191,-38.612545
Avenida Mister Hull Seminario da Imaculada Conceicao Antonio Bezerra,1,532,-3.7393048,-38.59062
Avenida Mister Hull Supermercado Extra (Seletivo) Padre Andrade,1,509,-3.738228,-38.582996
Avenida Mister Hull UFC Campus do Pici Pici,1,497,-3.737255,-38.572563
Avenida Monsenhor Tabosa 1160 Meireles,1,335,-3.7242796,-38.50877
Avenida Monsenhor Tabosa 216 Centro,1,328,-3.7237532,-38.517387
Avenida Monsenhor Tabosa 415b Centro,1,333,-3.7238836,-38.515545
Avenida Monsenhor Tabosa 710 Centro,1,334,-3.7240317,-38.51296
Avenida Monsenhor Tabosa Ideal Clube Meireles,1,337,-3.7244842,-38.50589
Avenida Nossa Senhora de Lourdes Capela da Gruta Frente,25,1771,-3.9082804,-38.387653
Avenida Nossa Senhora de Lourdes Capela da Gruta Oposto,25,1770,-3.9082932,-38.38782
Avenida Nossa Senhora de Lourdes Demutran Frente,25,1772,-3.9119408,-38.387978
Avenida Nossa Senhora de Lourdes PULLUS Tintas,25,1773,-3.9125452,-38.388153
Avenida Padre Cicero 1594 Centro,7,2687,-7.211831,-39.322727
Avenida Padre Cicero 1936 Viacao Brasilia Salesianos,7,2690,-7.213781,-39.32352
Avenida Padre Cicero 2052 Santo Antonio,7,2695,-7.21756,-39.3246
Avenida Padre Cicero 3213 Barro Branco,8,2766,-7.22929,-39.377663
Avenida Padre Cicero 3900 Antonio Vieira,7,2732,-7.226542,-39.33352
Avenida Padre Cicero 4061 Sao Jose,7,2736,-7.2269516,-39.342857
Avenida Padre Cicero 4939 Sao Jose,7,2739,-7.2271433,-39.342857
Avenida Padre Cicero 5735 Sao Jose,7,2746,-7.2276807,-39.350784
Avenida Padre Cicero 7059 Sao Jose,7,2744,-7.2274017,-39.350426
Avenida Padre Cicero Assai Sao Jose,7,2740,-7.227247,-39.34732
Avenida Padre Cicero Atacadao frente Sao Jose,7,2743,-7.22746,-39.347275
Avenida Padre Cicero Cariri Shopping Antonio Vieira,7,2712,-7.223865,-39.326336
Avenida Padre Cicero Garagem da Prefeitura Muriti,8,2760,-7.228936,-39.372837
Avenida Padre Cicero Hospital de Fraturas do Cariri Antonio Vieira,7,2727,-7.2262225,-39.328693
Avenida Padre Cicero Liko Sao Jose,7,2741,-7.2272897,-39.34498
Avenida Padre Cicero Maxxi Atacado Sao Jose,7,2735,-7.2267656,-39.34026
Avenida Padre Cicero Passarela Sao Jose Sao Jose CApela Oposto,7,2748,-7.2278376,-39.353054
Avenida Padre Cicero Passarela Sao Jose Sao Jose Capela Frente,7,2745,-7.2276154,-39.35313
Avenida Padre Cicero Restaurante Coisas do Sertao Antonio Vieira,7,2728,-7.226252,-39.332806
Avenida Padre Cicero Sest Senat Sao Jose,8,2750,-7.2280984,-39.36077
Avenida Padre Cicero Toyota Newland Antonio Vieira,7,2729,-7.22634,-39.33051
Avenida Padre Cicero UniLeao Antonio Vieira,7,2724,-7.2258024,-39.322075
Avenida Padre Cicero Varejao Pneus Santo Antonio,7,2697,-7.2188644,-39.324936
Avenida Padre Cicero Viacao Itapemirim Frente Antonio Vieira,7,2731,-7.2264743,-39.3363
Avenida Padre Cicero Viacao Itapemirim Oposto Antonio Vieira,7,2733,-7.226712,-39.336258
Avenida Padre Cicero Zenir Sao Jose,7,2737,-7.2270074,-39.34029
Avenida Padre Jose Holanda do Vale 1280 Piratininga,2,1217,-3.8686285,-38.629738
Avenida Padre Pedro De Alencar- 1778,43,1774,-3.8419726,-38.49439
Avenida Parque Central 400 Distrito Industrial I,2,1176,-3.8624518,-38.596264
Avenida Parque Central 990 Agromix Racoes Distrito Industrial I,2,1173,-3.8622024,-38.593796
Avenida Parque Central 990 Pemalex Comercio Distrito Industrial I,2,1178,-3.8624964,-38.592873
Avenida Pe. Jose Holanda do Vale 2074 Centro,2,1339,-3.8813353,-38.627083
Avenida Pessoa Anta 69 Centro,1,308,-3.7210624,-38.5222
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco 1114 1332 Moura Brasil,1,288,-3.717825,-38.537712
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco 1319 1397 Moura Brasil,1,283,-3.7168906,-38.54048
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco 1550 1618 Moura Brasil,1,278,-3.7161472,-38.541027
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco 157 263 Moura Brasil,1,307,-3.720978,-38.528652
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco 2031 Jacarecanga,1,274,-3.7149262,-38.545834
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco 2108 Jacarecanga,1,271,-3.714193,-38.54689
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco 2223 Carlito Pamplona,1,270,-3.7140782,-38.54772
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco 2426 Pirambu,1,265,-3.7133064,-38.549553
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco 2443 Carlito Pamplona,1,267,-3.7134426,-38.549786
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco 2789 Carlito Pamplona,1,261,-3.7125266,-38.552902
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco 2810 Pirambu,1,259,-3.7123315,-38.55285
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco 2992 Pirambu,1,253,-3.7117038,-38.555965
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco 3249 Alvaro Weyne,1,246,-3.7108881,-38.56026
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco 3312 Cristo Redentor,1,243,-3.7105527,-38.560596
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco 3413 Alvaro Weyne,1,240,-3.7103972,-38.56211
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco 3444 Cristo Redentor,1,237,-3.7101433,-38.56216
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco 3573 Cristo Redentor,1,235,-3.7100084,-38.563828
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco 3704 Cristo Redentor,1,228,-3.7092848,-38.565212
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco 3779 Cristo Redentor,1,229,-3.7093012,-38.56606
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco 3970 Cristo Redentor,1,227,-3.7084432,-38.56791
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco 4074 Cristo Redentor,1,226,-3.7083871,-38.568893
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco 4333 Barra do Ceara,1,220,-3.7074761,-38.571106
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco 4340 Barra do Ceara,1,216,-3.70676,-38.572334
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco 4571 Barra do Ceara,1,217,-3.7067845,-38.572964
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco 4822 Barra do Ceara,1,213,-3.7059789,-38.5752
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco 4862 Barra do Ceara,1,212,-3.7057366,-38.575207
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco 5187 Barra do Ceara,1,208,-3.7049148,-38.57747
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco 5471a Barra do Ceara,1,204,-3.7038257,-38.579937
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco 5478 Barra do Ceara,1,203,-3.703522,-38.579933
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco 5738 Barra do Ceara,1,202,-3.7026095,-38.581886
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco 5921 Barra do Ceara,1,201,-3.7025664,-38.5825
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco 5974 Barra do Ceara,1,193,-3.7017002,-38.58377
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco 5982 Barra do Ceara,1,195,-3.7018604,-38.58399
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco 6155 Barra do Ceara,1,192,-3.7009988,-38.585835
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco 6180 6258 Barra do Ceara,1,191,-3.700755,-38.585827
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco 719 Moura Brasil,1,298,-3.7190433,-38.5331
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco 74 Centro,1,322,-3.7230983,-38.522125
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco 755 803 Moura Brasil,1,293,-3.718363,-38.535057
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco 999 Moura Brasil,1,290,-3.7181773,-38.53754
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco Areninha Pirambu Jacarecanga,1,273,-3.7147253,-38.545525
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco Biblioteca Publica Menezes Pimentel Centro,1,325,-3.723407,-38.52073
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco EEFM Governador Flavio Marcilio Carlito Pamplona,1,249,-3.7114606,-38.55823
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco EEFM Governador Flavio Marcilio Pirambu,1,248,-3.711214,-38.55833
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco Escola Estado de Alagoas Barra do Ceara,1,207,-3.7043517,-38.578094
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco Escola Municipal Hilberto Silva Carlito Pamplona,1,255,-3.711946,-38.555714
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco Escola Municipal Rachel de Queiroz Barra do Ceara,1,210,-3.7050858,-38.576603
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco Igreja Nossa Senhora Aparecida Cristo Redentor,1,223,-3.707604,-38.570164
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco Igreja de Santa Edwirges Moura Brasil,1,299,-3.7192187,-38.53194
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco Nucleo de Busca e Salvamento dos Bombeiros Moura Brasil,1,289,-3.7180326,-38.53524
Avenida Professora Leticia Marques Cavalcante 12 Palmirim,2,462,-3.7346418,-38.677177
Avenida Professora Leticia Marques Cavalcante 1326 Capuan,2,412,-3.73213,-38.690643
Avenida Professora Leticia Marques Cavalcante 1450 Capuan,2,418,-3.7324765,-38.692993
Avenida Professora Leticia Marques Cavalcante 1491 Capuan,2,421,-3.7326202,-38.69316
Avenida Professora Leticia Marques Cavalcante 1659 Capuan,2,427,-3.7329018,-38.694912
Avenida Professora Leticia Marques Cavalcante 1670 Capuan,2,424,-3.7328212,-38.694935
Avenida Professora Leticia Marques Cavalcante 2029 Capuan,2,446,-3.7335527,-38.69836
Avenida Professora Leticia Marques Cavalcante 2100 Capuan,2,441,-3.733434,-38.69803
Avenida Professora Leticia Marques Cavalcante 2216 Capuan,2,445,-3.7335718,-38.700348
Avenida Professora Leticia Marques Cavalcante 2512 Capuan,2,434,-3.7332153,-38.70324
Avenida Professora Leticia Marques Cavalcante 2512 Capuan,2,437,-3.7333283,-38.70308
Avenida Professora Leticia Marques Cavalcante 420 Capuan,2,443,-3.73349,-38.700256
Avenida Professora Leticia Marques Cavalcante 4549 Paumirim,2,451,-3.7340207,-38.683537
Avenida Professora Leticia Marques Cavalcante 499 Capuan,2,438,-3.733331,-38.685246
Avenida Professora Leticia Marques Cavalcante 502 Palmirim,2,448,-3.7338324,-38.68374
Avenida Professora Leticia Marques Cavalcante 586 Capuan,2,435,-3.7332807,-38.685165
Avenida Professora Leticia Marques Cavalcante 749 Capuan,2,422,-3.7326994,-38.686863
Avenida Professora Leticia Marques Cavalcante 750 Capuan,2,419,-3.7326012,-38.68697
Avenida Professora Leticia Marques Cavalcante 7814 Capuan,2,455,-3.7344534,-38.680935
Avenida Professora Leticia Marques Cavalcante 7814 HL Transportes Frente,2,460,-3.7345376,-38.68079
Avenida Professora Leticia Marques Cavalcante 885 Capuan,2,415,-3.7322598,-38.690937
Avenida Sao Vicente de Paula 122 Araturi,1,860,-3.7730157,-38.62868
Avenida Sao Vicente de Paula 1288,1,814,-3.7674766,-38.63771
Avenida Sao Vicente de Paula 1532 Araturi,1,812,-3.7672336,-38.63987
Avenida Sao Vicente de Paula 1540 Conjunto Araturi,1,809,-3.7670581,-38.641384
Avenida Sao Vicente de Paula 1632 Araturi,1,828,-3.7693317,-38.634037
Avenida Sao Vicente de Paula 1649 Araturi,1,820,-3.7686934,-38.63511
Avenida Sao Vicente de Paula 1658 Araturi,1,819,-3.768466,-38.63511
Avenida Sao Vicente de Paula 2027 Arianopolis,1,808,-3.7669644,-38.644062
Avenida Sao Vicente de Paula 212 Araturi,1,852,-3.7721887,-38.629963
Avenida Sao Vicente de Paula 2230 Arianopolis,1,798,-3.765825,-38.646317
Avenida Sao Vicente de Paula 231 Araturi,1,854,-3.7723172,-38.6301
Avenida Sao Vicente de Paula 2979 Araturi,1,811,-3.7672665,-38.641273
Avenida Sao Vicente de Paula 3116 Arianopolis,1,805,-3.7667744,-38.644222
Avenida Sao Vicente de Paula 3209 Arianopolis,1,801,-3.7661312,-38.646324
Avenida Sao Vicente de Paula 399 Araturi,1,849,-3.771659,-38.631145
Avenida Sao Vicente de Paula 474 Araturi,1,844,-3.7714286,-38.63114
Avenida Sao Vicente de Paula 729 Araturi,1,841,-3.770844,-38.632324
Avenida Sao Vicente de Paula 760b Araturi,1,839,-3.7707155,-38.632183
Avenida Sao Vicente de Paula 953 Araturi,1,829,-3.769582,-38.63402
Avenida Sao Vicente de Paula Ginasio Willian Cartesius Araturi,1,815,-3.7674463,-38.639744
Avenida Sao Vicente de Paula Shopping Jurema Araturi,1,868,-3.7737665,-38.627792
Avenida Sao Vicente de Paula-Residencial Jose Lino Silveira,1,816,-3.7677171,-38.63704
Avenida Sargento Herminio Sampaio 947 Monte Castelo,1,339,-3.7247312,-38.5492
Avenida Senador Almir Pinto 100 Luzardo Viana,2,1114,-3.853039,-38.648643
Avenida Senador Almir Pinto 11000 Cagado,2,1063,-3.84542,-38.641315
Avenida Senador Almir Pinto 11320 Cagado,2,1094,-3.848111,-38.643967
Avenida Senador Almir Pinto 11450 Luzardo Viana,2,1106,-3.8515081,-38.64667
Avenida Senador Almir Pinto 2006 2022 Novo Maranguape,3,1247,-3.8729813,-38.667824
Avenida Senador Almir Pinto 2016,3,1317,-3.8786628,-38.673416
Avenida Senador Almir Pinto 231 Luzardo Viana,2,1136,-3.8568726,-38.65227
Avenida Senador Almir Pinto 2777 Jacanau,2,1059,-3.8449972,-38.64128
Avenida Senador Almir Pinto 3001 Novo Maranguape,3,1286,-3.876388,-38.67117
Avenida Senador Almir Pinto 3447 Mucuna,2,1099,-3.8493629,-38.64554
Avenida Senador Almir Pinto 3969 Novo Maranguape,3,1225,-3.8699012,-38.66494
Avenida Senador Almir Pinto 3971 Mucuna,2,1112,-3.8527286,-38.648678
Avenida Senador Almir Pinto 4025,2,1204,-3.8660102,-38.661156
Avenida Senador Almir Pinto 4621 Pau Serrado,2,1182,-3.8627264,-38.65801
Avenida Senador Almir Pinto 5034 Luzardo Viana,2,1154,-3.8597345,-38.655132
Avenida Senador Almir Pinto 646 Luzardo Viana,2,1124,-3.854642,-38.650223
Avenida Tristao Goncalves 1451 Centro,1,453,-3.734383,-38.535328
Avenida Tristao Goncalves Estacao Sao Benedito Centro,1,404,-3.7317765,-38.53454
Avenida Ulisses Guimaraes 315 Parque Leblon,1,187,-3.6966548,-38.595474
Avenida Ulisses Guimaraes 3503 3609 Parque Leblon,1,155,-3.692945,-38.61012
Avenida V 285 Jereissati I,2,1306,-3.8780677,-38.6191
Avenida V 69 Jereissati I,2,1292,-3.877157,-38.616695
Avenida V Banco Itau Jereissati I,2,1303,-3.877743,-38.617676
Avenida V North Shopping Maracanau Centro,2,1320,-3.8790197,-38.62145
Avenida V Ponto Shopping Jereissati I,2,1314,-3.8783777,-38.619347
Avenida VI 17 Jereissati I,2,1256,-3.8736002,-38.614887
Avenida VI Cagece Jereissati I,2,1264,-3.8744543,-38.615257
Avenida VII 200 Jereissati I,2,1305,-3.8778348,-38.61205
Avenida VII 21 Jereissati,2,1313,-3.878414,-38.613518
Avenida VII 287 Jereissati I,2,1302,-3.8776584,-38.612057
Avenida VII 376 Jereissati I,2,1300,-3.8772166,-38.610443
Avenida VII 457B Jereissati I,2,1291,-3.877049,-38.6105
Avenida VII 63 Jereissati I,2,1311,-3.878321,-38.613827
Avenida VIII 350 Jereissati I,2,1354,-3.8826377,-38.609432
Avenida VIII 374 Jereissati I,2,1353,-3.882618,-38.60916
Avenida VIII 554 Jereissati I,2,1347,-3.882227,-38.608295
Avenida VIII 566 Jereissati I,2,1349,-3.882235,-38.608162
Avenida VIII 598 Jereissati I,2,1358,-3.8832881,-38.610928
Avenida VIII 599 Jereissati I,2,1357,-3.8831947,-38.610847
Avenida XI 146 Jereissati,2,1371,-3.885859,-38.619957
Avenida XI 330 Jereissati,2,1366,-3.8849995,-38.617706
Avenida XI 367 Jereissati,2,1365,-3.8848608,-38.617863
Avenida XI 490 Jereissati,2,1362,-3.8843894,-38.616123
Avenida XII 12 Jereissati,2,1384,-3.8877466,-38.62124
Avenida XII 228 Jereissati,2,1381,-3.8874605,-38.621174
Avenida XII 328 Jereissati,2,1385,-3.8880675,-38.61869
Avenida XII Creas Jereissati,2,1370,-3.885635,-38.620396
Avenida XIII Jacome Jereissati,2,1394,-3.8889675,-38.62139
Avenida XIX 175 Jereissati II,2,1386,-3.8880808,-38.61375
Avenida XIX 176 Jereissati II,2,1388,-3.8883772,-38.613407
Avenida XIX 46 Jereissati II,2,1397,-3.8892322,-38.613102
Avenida XIX 89 Jereissati II,2,1395,-3.8891487,-38.613342
Avenida XIX EEMTI Raimundo de Carvalho Jereissati II,2,1378,-3.886812,-38.61424
Avenida XV 24o DP Jereissati,2,1387,-3.888237,-38.616966
Avenida XVII 192 Jereissati II,2,1406,-3.8915591,-38.61612
Avenida XVII 195 Jereissati II,2,1418,-3.8928282,-38.615837
Avenida XVII 303 Jereissati II,2,1408,-3.8917181,-38.616253
Avenida XVII 453 Jereissati II,2,1401,-3.889875,-38.616955
Avenida XVII Colegio Universus Jereissati II,2,1403,-3.890114,-38.6167
Avenida XVII Igreja Catolica Jereissati II,2,1423,-3.8934457,-38.615387
Avenida XX 203 Jereissati II,2,1364,-3.8846095,-38.61102
Avenida XX 230 Jereissati II,2,1363,-3.884372,-38.61092
Avenida XXII Igreja Catolica Jereissati II,2,1396,-3.8891995,-38.61064
Avenida XXV 286 Jereissati II,2,1382,-3.8876011,-38.608665
Avenida XXV EEEP Luiza de Teodoro Jereissati II,2,1400,-3.8895514,-38.609753
Avenida da Abolicao 2011 2017 Meireles,1,348,-3.725431,-38.50114
Avenida da Abolicao 2456 Meireles,1,360,-3.7267704,-38.496876
Avenida da Abolicao 3660 Mucuripe,1,352,-3.7259352,-38.487133
Avenida da Abolicao 3793 Mucuripe,1,349,-3.7255316,-38.485477
Avenida da Abolicao 4599 UBS Flavio Marcilio Mucuripe,1,323,-3.723153,-38.48065
Avenida da Abolicao Clube Nautico Atletico Cearense Meireles,1,363,-3.7271092,-38.494644
Avenida da Abolicao Igreja Nossa Senhora da Saude Mucuripe,1,344,-3.7252626,-38.484238
Avenida da Abolicao Instituto de Ciencias do Mar Meireles,1,357,-3.726507,-38.49084
Avenida da Universidade 2361 Benfica,1,507,-3.7380996,-38.53643
Avenida da Universidade Colegio Adventista Paulo Cesar Afonso Benfica,1,485,-3.7361088,-38.534607
Avenida da Universidade Seletivo (709 710 754 Metropolitano) Benfica,1,555,-3.740655,-38.538734
Avenida de Contrno Oeste 1101 Conjunto Nova Metropole,1,857,-3.7727735,-38.65611
Avenida de Contrno Oeste 877 Conjunto Nova Metropole,1,848,-3.771616,-38.6575
Avenida de Ligacao 20 Novo Oriente,2,1060,-3.8451536,-38.6047
Avenida de Ligacao. 130 Novo Oriente,2,1062,-3.8453934,-38.60496
Avenida do Contorno com CE020 Sentido Conj Metropolitano,1,2212,-3.7599633,-38.65253
Avenida do Contorno com CE020 Sentido Jurema,1,2213,-3.7601247,-38.652687
Avenida dos Coqueiros 108 Cumbuco,3,35,-3.6290808,-38.72295
Avenida dos Coqueiros 1301 Cumbuco,3,36,-3.629198,-38.72299
Avenida dos Coqueiros 1475 Cumbuco,3,34,-3.6277697,-38.72519
Avenida dos Coqueiros 457 Cumbuco,3,33,-3.6276674,-38.725105
Avenida dos Coqueiros Lava Jato e Estacionamento Tabuba,3,52,-3.636948,-38.709312
Azumara Sorveteria Doce Sabor Tabuba,3,59,-3.6404095,-38.704987
Azumara Tabuba,3,60,-3.6405125,-38.705032
BR 116 Passarela Aerolandia Aerolandia,33,845,-3.7714868,-38.516895
BR 116 Torre de Transmissão Frente,65,3356,-4.3532186,-38.463184
BR 116 Torre de Transmissão Oposto,65,3355,-4.352989,-38.463177
BR 222 1228,4,350,-3.7255833,-38.780285
BR 222 1288 Guararu,4,330,-3.723815,-38.784992
BR 222 1292 Guararu,4,327,-3.723683,-38.784805
BR 222 1306 Guararu,4,302,-3.7196684,-38.796223
BR 222 1316 Guararu,4,294,-3.7185333,-38.79807
BR 222 1352 Guararu,4,301,-3.7194166,-38.79629
BR 222 1352 Guararu ETC Caucaia,4,295,-3.7185655,-38.79825
BR 222 484 922,4,346,-3.7254279,-38.780266
BR 222 Girador da Primavera Posto Primavera Frente Primavera,4,250,-3.7113814,-38.823616
BR 222 Girador da Primavera Posto Primavera Oposto,4,252,-3.711566,-38.823944
BR116 Bar da Lagoa das Melancias Frente,65,3370,-4.4169874,-38.40842
BR116 Bar da Lagoa das Melancias Oposto,65,3369,-4.417061,-38.40815
BR116 Cascavel Entrada da Fazenda Lagoa Nova Frente,65,3416,-4.39958,-38.423367
BR116 Cascavel Entrada da Fazenda Lagoa Nova Oposto,65,3396,-4.3994436,-38.42324
BR116 Cervejaria Ambev Aquiraz Frente,46,2265,-4.0298853,-38.511555
BR116 Cervejaria Ambev Aquiraz Oposto,46,1849,-4.0298123,-38.51113
BR116 Chorozinho Entrada Fazenda Cobica Frente,65,3365,-4.378281,-38.44171
BR116 Chorozinho Entrada Fazenda Cobica Oposto,65,3366,-4.3781953,-38.441547
BR116 Chorozinho Entrada do Assentamento Menino Jesus Frente,65,3364,-4.370823,-38.44789
BR116 Chorozinho Entrada do Assentamento Menino Jesus Oposto,65,3363,-4.3709607,-38.447994
BR116 EEF Joao de Deus Frente,65,3392,-4.4148254,-38.41008
BR116 EEF Joao de Deus Oposto,65,3393,-4.4150825,-38.410072
BR116 Entrada da Lagoa Nova Frente,65,3367,-4.383782,-38.436745
BR116 Entrada da Lagoa Nova Frente,65,3368,-4.384115,-38.436665
BR116 Entrada de Cristais Sentido Capital,65,3387,-4.4941993,-38.36132
BR116 Entrada de Cristais Sentido Interior,65,3386,-4.4941134,-38.361443
BR116 Entrada de Pitombeiras Frente,65,3372,-4.4565206,-38.374184
BR116 Entrada de Pitombeiras Oposto,65,3371,-4.456644,-38.374306
BR116 Fazenda Cristais Chorozinho Sentido Chorozinho,65,3384,-4.4808946,-38.359066
BR116 Fazenda Cristais Chorozinho Sentido Fortaleza,65,3385,-4.4805236,-38.358868
BR116 Fim da Linha de Cristais,65,3388,-4.4982667,-38.360867
BR116 Inicio da Linha de Cristais,65,3389,-4.498355,-38.360428
BR116 Lagoa das Melancias Borracharia Frente,65,3394,-4.4137316,-38.4112
BR116 Lagoa das Melancias Borracharia Oposto,65,3395,-4.413765,-38.411003
BR116 Praca de Timbauna dos Marinheiros Frente,65,3358,-4.3546734,-38.46174
BR116 Praca de Timbauna dos Marinheiros Oposto,65,3357,-4.354811,-38.461823
BR116 Timbauna Sentido Capital,65,3361,-4.363062,-38.454517
BR116 Timbauna Sentido Interior,65,3362,-4.363494,-38.454414
Balneario Boa Vista Frente,5,2036,-4.045366,-38.735634
Balneario dos Comerciarios de Fortaleza Oposto,51,1816,-3.9022136,-38.347317
Balneario dos Comerciarios de Fortaleza frente,51,2258,-3.9023244,-38.347412
Bar Cajarana,8,2870,-7.225269,-39.39302
Bar Casa Nossa,34,2271,-4.164798,-38.46897
Bar Riachao Frente,6,2058,-4.180104,-38.69332
Bar Riachao Oposto,6,2057,-4.180764,-38.693714
Bar Santo Antonio Frente,1,2095,-3.7675257,-38.65776
Bar Santo Antonio Oposto,1,2096,-3.7675037,-38.65771
Bar Sombra da Mangueira,56,2324,-3.917595,-38.45291
Bar da Parada do Onibus Estrada do Maracuja,6,2662,-3.4657843,-39.050617
Bar do Claudio,26,2402,-3.9022624,-38.452454
Bar do Claudio Frente,26,2401,-3.902331,-38.452545
Barra do Marcelo Tabuba,2,87,-3.6554883,-38.690594
Barraca Coco Verde Frente Barra Nova,1,167,-3.6940265,-38.658054
Barraca Coco Verde Oposto Barra Nova,1,168,-3.6940854,-38.65796
Barraca Cumbuco Beach Tabuba,3,47,-3.635026,-38.712215
Barraca Rota do Queijo Frente,6,2627,-3.4648788,-39.174362
Barraca Rota do Queijo Oposto,6,2628,-3.4651184,-39.174526
Barragem Santo Antonio do Pitaguary,4,2080,-3.9392776,-38.641014
Barreira Residencial Club Frente,65,3303,-4.2923827,-38.612656
Barreira Residencial Club Oposto,65,3304,-4.292584,-38.61232
Barril Medina Cumbuco,3,41,-3.6333237,-38.716545
Barvenida Frente,6,2652,-3.4229844,-39.03398
Barvenida Oposto,6,2653,-3.422925,-39.034122
Beach Place Frente,24,2931,-3.8916566,-38.361645
Big Pan Padaria,1,120,-3.6754558,-38.667797
Biifurcaçao Salgado dos Moreira Texas Bar Frente,6,2928,-3.5152295,-39.21094
Biifurcaçao Salgado dos Moreira Texas Bar Oposto,6,2929,-3.515173,-39.21096
Bodega Sertaneja Frente,20,3008,-3.805791,-38.452312
Bodega Sertaneja Oposto,20,3009,-3.8060124,-38.452156
Bolachas Kariri Frente,8,2771,-7.229738,-39.384193
Bom Cearense Entrada Pecem,4,4,-3.5555587,-38.81021
Bom Cearense Saida Pecem,4,5,-3.5559185,-38.8105
Borracharia Currau Grande Frente,6,2915,-3.5432289,-39.16772
Borracharia Currau Grande Oposto,6,2916,-3.543326,-39.167686
Borracharia Sao Francisco BR 222 Boqueirao,3,403,-3.731734,-38.760464
Borracharia Sao Francisco BR 222 Posto Ipiranga Boqueirao,3,400,-3.7315762,-38.760338
Boteco dos Amigos Avenida da Integra ao Frente,1,2214,-3.758096,-38.65345
Boteco dos Amigos Avenida da Integra ao Oposto,1,2215,-3.758191,-38.653183
Brasil Reciclagem,57,1802,-3.879016,-38.422554
Brasil Reciclagem Frente,57,2342,-3.8789787,-38.42248
Brisas das Guaribas,57,2334,-3.867898,-38.445198
Brisas das Guaribas Frente,57,1970,-3.8678737,-38.44526
CD Assai Atacadista,68,3196,-3.8613682,-38.53386
CE 060 10008 Maxxi Distrito Industrial,2,1120,-3.8541214,-38.588615
CE 060 1001 Novo Timbo,2,1443,-3.8965547,-38.600903
CE 060 10023 Pajucara,2,1131,-3.8560886,-38.588993
CE 060 10042 AVON Distrito Industrial,2,1137,-3.8569214,-38.589466
CE 060 10164 Forquilha,4,1580,-3.9667566,-38.612385
CE 060 10271 Pajucara,2,1157,-3.8600798,-38.59026
CE 060 10282 Hidracor Distrito Industrial,2,1162,-3.8604798,-38.59061
CE 060 10313 Forquilha,4,1579,-3.9661038,-38.612305
CE 060 10315 Panificadora Real Pajucara,2,1175,-3.8622987,-38.5909
CE 060 10482 Hidrotintas Pajucara,2,1190,-3.86483,-38.591972
CE 060 10503 Pajucara,2,1192,-3.8649502,-38.591755
CE 060 13401 Jardim Bandeirante,2,1212,-3.868167,-38.592762
CE 060 13456 Textil Uniao Distrito Industrial,2,1229,-3.8707113,-38.59374
CE 060 13456 Vicunha Textil Distrito Industrial,2,1249,-3.8730965,-38.59438
CE 060 1352 Novo Timbo Tecnopet,2,1459,-3.9038708,-38.60324
CE 060 1352 Pavuna Boa Vizinhanca Pacatuba 3 Loteamento,3,1466,-3.9074593,-38.60424
CE 060 13561 Sup. Regional do MTE Jardim Bandeirante,2,1233,-3.870918,-38.59353
CE 060 14235 Jardim Bandeirante,2,1246,-3.8729398,-38.5941
CE 060 14445 Jardim Bandeirante,2,1269,-3.8749406,-38.594704
CE 060 14571 Borracharia Jardim Bandeirante,2,1285,-3.876289,-38.595085
CE 060 14620 Residencial Timbo,2,1326,-3.879998,-38.596428
CE 060 14631 Jardim Bandeirante,2,1333,-3.8804824,-38.596355
CE 060 15154 Comunidade Quandu Frente,5,1611,-4.00308,-38.620804
CE 060 15154 Comunidade Quandu Oposto,5,2050,-4.003103,-38.621048
CE 060 15533 EMTI Walney do Carmo Quandu,5,1617,-4.007192,-38.622055
CE 060 15953 Quandu,5,1620,-4.0102606,-38.623375
CE 060 16588 Estrada do CETREFP Quandu,5,1624,-4.0133095,-38.62414
CE 060 2501 Novo Timbo,2,1460,-3.9044104,-38.60315
CE 060 2613 Novo Timbo,2,1454,-3.90105,-38.602222
CE 060 2803 Pavuna,3,1465,-3.9073844,-38.60402
CE 060 3948 Sao Jose,5,1591,-3.9762402,-38.611652
CE 060 4002 Rotatoria de Monguba para maranguape,3,1525,-3.9251554,-38.60796
CE 060 4002 USB Industria e Servico Monguba,3,1515,-3.9217114,-38.607647
CE 060 4174 Dozinho da Gia Pavuna,3,1487,-3.915043,-38.60616
CE 060 4174 Pavuna,3,1485,-3.9149976,-38.606403
CE 060 4394 Monguba,3,1514,-3.9215214,-38.607845
CE 060 504 Zanatta Estufas Agricola Velho Timbo,2,1389,-3.8883553,-38.59858
CE 060 504 laqua de solaris Velho Timbo,2,1393,-3.8887756,-38.598995
CE 060 531 Quandu,5,1623,-4.0132737,-38.624413
CE 060 5431 5551 Monguba,3,1537,-3.9303198,-38.608337
CE 060 5574 Brisa da Serra Monguba,3,1539,-3.9308376,-38.60858
CE 060 5944 Alto dos parapentes frente Monguba,3,1545,-3.9346468,-38.608624
CE 060 5956 Alto dos Parapentes oposto Monguba,3,1544,-3.9345691,-38.60887
CE 060 6060 Posto de Combustiveis Mondubim,2,1010,-3.8273482,-38.57995
CE 060 6101 Planalto Ayrton Senna,2,1015,-3.82899,-38.58024
CE 060 6320 Mondubim,2,1018,-3.830685,-38.581
CE 060 6343 6705 Monguba,4,1551,-3.9388502,-38.608864
CE 060 6434 Monguba,4,1553,-3.9392922,-38.609177
CE 060 6507 Cidade Nova,2,1022,-3.8340623,-38.581856
CE 060 6686 Mondubim,2,1023,-3.8347058,-38.582306
CE 060 7054 Monguba,4,1560,-3.943639,-38.60955
CE 060 7084 Monguba,4,1561,-3.9438658,-38.609978
CE 060 7120 Industrial,2,1039,-3.8416493,-38.584633
CE 060 7243 Escola Indigena Monguba,4,1562,-3.9454439,-38.6099
CE 060 7303 Pajucara,2,1037,-3.8411007,-38.584198
CE 060 7612 Monguba Ita ara Oposto,4,1564,-3.946969,-38.61012
CE 060 7612 Monguba Ita ara frente,4,1566,-3.9473813,-38.61059
CE 060 8524 Monguba,4,1571,-3.9551625,-38.611813
CE 060 9154 Alto da granja Monguba,4,1570,-3.9547238,-38.611515
CE 060 9155 Forquilha,4,1576,-3.9604485,-38.61272
CE 060 9243 Monguba,3,1535,-3.9284468,-38.60845
CE 060 9344 Forquilha,4,1577,-3.9623125,-38.612553
CE 060 9401 Pajucara,2,1109,-3.8520765,-38.587723
CE 060 9644 Forquilha,4,1578,-3.9633749,-38.612755
CE 060 Accioly,5,1648,-4.0376225,-38.63381
CE 060 Casa do Horticultor Ceasa Pajucara,2,1085,-3.847328,-38.586235
CE 060 Ceasa Pajucara,2,1086,-3.8473525,-38.586494
CE 060 Cemiterio Guaiuba Frente,5,1647,-4.0342426,-38.632412
CE 060 Cemiterio Guaiuba Oposto,5,2046,-4.0343738,-38.63261
CE 060 EEEP de Pacatuba Monguba,4,1557,-3.94082,-38.60917
CE 060 EMTI Walney do Carmo Quandu,5,1616,-4.007188,-38.62234
CE 060 Escola Indigena Monguba,4,1563,-3.945463,-38.610287
CE 060 Heineken Pavuna,3,1479,-3.9117863,-38.605473
CE 060 Loteamento Porto da serra frente Forquilha,4,1574,-3.9599571,-38.612373
CE 060 Marisol Pavuna,3,1476,-3.9113348,-38.60511
CE 060 Posto de Saude Monguba,4,1556,-3.9407825,-38.609398
CE 060 com rua da Fortcal 1352 Novo Timbo,2,1450,-3.8993618,-38.601944
CE 060 subestacao entre Guaiuba e Pacatuba Oposto,5,2047,-4.022913,-38.62741
CE 060 subestacao entre Guaiuba e Pacatuba frente,5,1628,-4.022687,-38.627563
CE 065 075 Vila Nova Oposto,5,2044,-3.9801915,-38.712685
CE 065 075 Vila Nova frente,5,1594,-3.9808936,-38.71282
CE 065 10100 Parque Tijuca,2,1034,-3.8405333,-38.635235
CE 065 10194 Jacanau,2,1035,-3.8405654,-38.63599
CE 065 104 Ladeira Grande,5,1586,-3.9747078,-38.70699
CE 065 10550 Jacanau,2,1040,-3.842519,-38.63893
CE 065 1077 Parque Tijuca,2,1044,-3.8428829,-38.638878
CE 065 1420 Parque Tijuca,2,1027,-3.835403,-38.631584
CE 065 2041 Tabatinga,5,1568,-3.9544337,-38.692894
CE 065 23 Tabatinga,5,1575,-3.9602163,-38.697372
CE 065 235 Vila Nova,5,1603,-3.9924417,-38.720463
CE 065 236 Vila Nova,5,1605,-3.9949195,-38.722805
CE 065 25 Vila Nova,5,1600,-3.9881227,-38.716015
CE 065 300 Umarizeiras,5,1614,-4.0041747,-38.7277
CE 065 399 Cachoeira,6,1656,-4.0690026,-38.75892
CE 065 79 80 Urucara,4,1536,-3.9295835,-38.6938
CE 065 9730 Jari,2,1016,-3.8292851,-38.626194
CE 065 9740 Jari,2,1019,-3.8308775,-38.62779
CE 065 9832 Parque Tijuca,2,1020,-3.831509,-38.628025
CE 065 9860 Jari,2,1025,-3.8352692,-38.63186
CE 065 Balneario Boa Vista,5,1654,-4.0458198,-38.736206
CE 065 EEM Luiz Girao Sapupara,5,1567,-3.9498937,-38.693405
CE 065 Entrada da Jubaia Jubaia,5,1651,-4.041948,-38.733356
CE 065 Entrada de Lajes,5,1646,-4.0304017,-38.728867
CE 065 Entrada de Tanques Tanques,6,1665,-4.096996,-38.774788
CE 065 Escola Manoel Cordeiro Umarizeiras,5,1615,-4.0069823,-38.728493
CE 065 Igreja Catolica Urucara,4,1534,-3.9267025,-38.69237
CE 065 Igreja Tabatinga,5,1573,-3.9581542,-38.695057
CE 065 Igreja Tabatinga frente,5,1572,-3.9581525,-38.694855
CE 065 Km 36 Boa Vista,5,1655,-4.049025,-38.736507
CE 065 Nova Vila,5,1593,-3.9790688,-38.71278
CE 065 Posto Tabatinga Tabatinga,4,1554,-3.9402742,-38.695408
CE 065 Posto Tabatinga frente Tabatinga,4,1555,-3.9403567,-38.695255
CE 065 Praca Sapupara,5,1569,-3.9545164,-38.69277
CE 065 Praca Umarizeiras,5,1618,-4.00815,-38.728924
CE 065 Praca Urucara,4,1533,-3.9266937,-38.692463
CE 065 S N Tanques,6,1664,-4.087653,-38.76839
CE 065 Saida da Jubaia Jubaia,5,1653,-4.043334,-38.734097
CE 065 Sitio Sao Francisco Oposto,5,1627,-4.02144,-38.729847
CE 085 17 Atacadao Itambe,1,329,-3.723747,-38.64547
CE 085 18 Atacadao Itambe,1,326,-3.7234907,-38.645454
CE 085 267 Itambe,1,321,-3.7229657,-38.649174
CE 085 463 Curicaca,1,310,-3.7212152,-38.654716
CE 085 464 Padre Romualdo,1,313,-3.7214909,-38.654705
CE 085 532 Itambe,1,320,-3.7227304,-38.649082
CE 085 705 Itambe,1,317,-3.7221308,-38.651604
CE 085 706 Itambe,1,315,-3.7219138,-38.65151
CE 090 1010 Prefeitura de Caucaia Itambe Oposto,1,2205,-3.7334046,-38.644825
CE 090 1010 Prefeitura de Caucaia Itambe frente,1,433,-3.733246,-38.645054
CE 090 1160 1442 Icarai,2,104,-3.6668797,-38.676632
CE 090 126 Icarai,1,112,-3.672063,-38.67106
CE 090 2299 Icarai,2,105,-3.667258,-38.676495
CE 090 560 Esplanada do Icarai Icarai,2,98,-3.6655438,-38.678753
CE 090 774 Cumbuco,3,42,-3.633428,-38.716568
CE 090 889 Condominio Al Mare Icarai,2,96,-3.665334,-38.68148
CE 090 Padaria Pao Nosso Icarai,2,107,-3.6683986,-38.675198
CE 155 Porto do Pecem x Estrada Pecem Primavera Entrada,4,7,-3.5672,-38.82619
CE 155 Porto do Pecem x Estrada Pecem Primavera Saida,4,6,-3.5669963,-38.82629
CE 156 Hipodromo de Sitios Novos Frente,5,3500,-3.7314525,-38.945206
CE 348 655 Planalto Cauipe Frente,4,2203,-3.6126325,-38.819283
CE 348 655 Planalto Cauipe Oposto,4,26,-3.612601,-38.81943
CE 348 Fim de Linha (Coite Matoes),4,2200,-3.5799477,-38.82779
CE 348 Inicio de Linha (Coite Matoes),4,10,-3.5799248,-38.82786
CE 348 Matoes,4,21,-3.5943756,-38.81698
CE 348 Rotatoria do Pecem Planalto Cauipe Entrada,4,62,-3.6409957,-38.81986
CE 348 Rotatoria do Pecem Planalto Cauipe Saida,4,2196,-3.640968,-38.81974
CE 348 SN Planalto Cauipe Frente,4,2204,-3.615716,-38.81936
CE 348 SN Planalto Cauipe Oposto,4,27,-3.61671,-38.81955
CE 350 382 Trilho Monguba,3,1526,-3.9253533,-38.610977
CE 350 Trilho Monguba,3,1527,-3.9254177,-38.611015
CE 350 entrada Monguba,3,1531,-3.926496,-38.60882
CE 350 saida Monguba,3,1532,-3.9265976,-38.60886
CE 354 1319 Lagoa do Juvenal,6,1638,-4.026652,-38.97069
CE 354 1355 Lagoa do Juvenal,6,1639,-4.026752,-38.97085
CE 354 322 Lagoa do Juvenal,6,1641,-4.0280247,-38.97441
CE 354 611 Lagoa do Juvenal,6,1640,-4.0277705,-38.974236
CE 354 Entrada Acude Itapebussu,6,1632,-4.026342,-38.930546
CE 354 Igreja Itapebussu,6,1643,-4.0291696,-38.925957
CE 354 Igreja Itapebussu,6,1644,-4.029282,-38.9263
CE 354 Placa Azul Inicio Itapebussu,6,1631,-4.0266056,-38.930515
CE 421 13 Matoes,4,19,-3.5929081,-38.818634
CE 421 13 Matoes,4,20,-3.5929272,-38.818466
CE 421 Catuana Frente,4,2202,-3.6060202,-38.817944
CE 421 Catuana Oposto,4,25,-3.6068237,-38.818245
CE 421 Mercadinho Cafe,4,17,-3.5917084,-38.819904
CE 421 Mercadinho Cafe Matoes,4,18,-3.5919871,-38.81978
CE 451 104 Pinheiro,5,1652,-4.042194,-38.637966
CE 451 413 Dourados,6,1661,-4.083602,-38.728027
CE 451 55 Dourados,6,1663,-4.0849123,-38.73206
CE 451 57 Sao Jeronimo,6,1659,-4.0809283,-38.70261
CE 451 8718 Sao Jeronimo,6,1658,-4.079345,-38.699398
CE 451 Triangulo Queimadas,6,1666,-4.114915,-38.752293
CE 455 08 Pedra dagua,5,1619,-4.010074,-38.848392
CE 455 08 Pedra dagua,5,1621,-4.0103374,-38.84851
CE 455 135 Pedra dagua,5,1612,-4.003492,-38.836685
CE 455 50 Pedra dagua,5,1625,-4.014791,-38.85357
CE 455 Autoescola Amanari,6,1629,-4.0227623,-38.86486
CE 455 Autoescola Amanari,6,1630,-4.0228825,-38.86483
CE 455 Casa de apoio aos Romeiros Massape,5,1609,-4.0016146,-38.82301
CE 455 Casa de apoio aos Romeiros Massape,5,1610,-4.0017443,-38.823112
CE 455 Cooperfam Ladeira Grande,5,1583,-3.9726355,-38.718624
CE 455 Cooperfam Ladeira Grande,5,1584,-3.9727745,-38.71868
CE 455 Deposito de Construcao Penedo,5,1588,-3.975322,-38.746227
CE 455 Deposito de Construcao Penedo,5,1589,-3.9754584,-38.74621
CE 455 Entrada de Trapia Trapia,5,1581,-3.971121,-38.765244
CE 455 Entrada de Trapia Trapia,5,1582,-3.9712145,-38.765167
CE 455 Escola Francisca Rocha Ladeira Grande,5,1587,-3.9748178,-38.708424
CE 455 Fazenda do Carmo Pedra dagua,5,1613,-4.0036163,-38.836666
CE 455 Penedo,5,1590,-3.976165,-38.74214
CE 455 Pesque Pague Barreto Ladeira Grande,5,1585,-3.974707,-38.70971
CE 455 Placa Pedra dagua,5,1626,-4.0148554,-38.85347
CE 455 Recanto Verde,5,1606,-3.9973302,-38.814865
CE 455 Recanto Verde,5,1607,-3.9974287,-38.814793
CE 455 Trapia,5,1596,-3.9838521,-38.788715
CE 455 Trapia,5,1597,-3.983907,-38.78868
CE020 Acesso a avenida da Integracao Saida,1,746,-3.759558,-38.64946
CE020 Acesso a avienida da Integra o Entrada,1,2101,-3.7593474,-38.64979
CE025 Ceara Stone Frente,21,3015,-3.8096602,-38.436226
CE025 Ceara Stone Oposto,21,3014,-3.809453,-38.436035
CE040 Eusebio Center,26,2247,-3.8797998,-38.45857
CE060,5,2004,-3.9809062,-38.6119
CE060 Antonio Diogo Centro,6,3397,-4.3143086,-38.742416
CE060 Ceasinha de Redencao Frente,6,3404,-4.2880683,-38.734585
CE060 Ceasinha de Redencao Oposto,6,3405,-4.288264,-38.734566
CE060 Estadio Vereador Juvenal do Vale Meira Frente,6,3401,-4.2377768,-38.725197
CE060 Estadio Vereador Juvenal do Vale Meira Oposto,6,3400,-4.237623,-38.72519
CE060 Posto Itapai Frente,6,3398,-4.2758965,-38.726864
CE060 Posto Itapai Oposto,6,3399,-4.2755127,-38.726875
CE060 Posto SP de Boa Fe Frente,6,3402,-4.2408013,-38.724495
CE060 Posto SP de Boa Fe Oposto,6,3403,-4.2406545,-38.724434
CE085 Bom Jesus Caucaia Frente,2,2122,-3.7147136,-38.677723
CE085 Bom Jesus Caucaia Oposto,2,2123,-3.713832,-38.678776
CE085 KM89 S Capital,6,2609,-3.403379,-39.294556
CE085 KM89 S Interior,6,2610,-3.4033847,-39.294422
CE085 Km65 S C,6,2644,-3.532134,-39.067745
CE085 Km65 S I,6,2645,-3.5319784,-39.067604
CE085 POsto 1000 Frente,2,2125,-3.702698,-38.70246
CE085 POsto 1000 Oposto,2,2124,-3.7035146,-38.7016
CE085 Residencial Village das Palmeiras Frente,2,2126,-3.698086,-38.706356
CE085 Residencial Village das Palmeiras Oposto,2,2127,-3.6969564,-38.706123
CE138 Centro de Pitombeiras,65,3383,-4.4489975,-38.337784
CE138 Pitombeiras Sentido Chorozinho,65,3382,-4.4509,-38.340736
CE138 Pitombeiras Sentido centro de Pitombeiras,65,3381,-4.4509025,-38.34068
CE156 Ceramica Sao Jose Frente,5,3498,-3.7264624,-38.94341
CE156 Ceramica Sao Jose Oposto,5,3499,-3.726531,-38.943356
CE156 Hipodromo Sitios Novos Oposto,5,3501,-3.7314122,-38.945232
CE156 x R Julio Lima Sitios Novos S Capital,5,3505,-3.740711,-38.947052
CE156 x R Julio Lima Sitios Novos S Interior,5,3504,-3.7406662,-38.94709
CE156 x Rua do Campo S Capital,5,3507,-3.7450807,-38.94894
CE156 x Rua do Campo S Interior,5,3506,-3.7450595,-38.949005
CE350,44,2392,-3.9651268,-38.56042
CE350 Entrada de Santo Antonio,44,2391,-3.9681358,-38.554718
CE350 Saida de Santo Antonio,44,1778,-3.9683082,-38.5547
CE354 - Barreira 1,65,3299,-4.29509,-38.593903
CE354 Barreira 2,65,3300,-4.2951,-38.594223
CE354 Barreira Entrada Carnauba Sentido BR116,65,3302,-4.2949386,-38.601536
CE354 Barreira Entrada Carnauba Sentido Barreira,65,3301,-4.294921,-38.601444
CE354 Entrada da Lagoa do Mato Frente,65,3289,-4.3036895,-38.54399
CE354 Entrada da Lagoa do Mato Oposto,65,3290,-4.3035965,-38.544132
CE354 Parque da Vaquejada Frente,65,3288,-4.3026466,-38.538776
CE354 Parque da Vaquejada Oposto,65,3287,-4.302587,-38.538834
CE354 x CE060 Guaiuba Frente,6,2018,-4.166316,-38.69219
CE354 x CE060 Guaiuba Oposto,6,2056,-4.169155,-38.69257
CE421 AF Empreedimentos Frente,5,2157,-3.5555828,-38.86222
CE426 SN Tabuleiro Alegre S Capital,6,2906,-3.560726,-39.1014
CE426 SN Tabuleiro Alegre S Interior,6,2905,-3.56065,-39.101334
CE453 Conveniencia Altas Horas Frente,27,1836,-3.941367,-38.32438
CE453 Conveniencia Altas Horas Oposto,27,2235,-3.941304,-38.324768
CE453 Entrada da Praia do Presidio Frente,27,2237,-3.9423094,-38.305973
CE453 Entrada da Praia do Presidio Oposto,27,1839,-3.9423335,-38.30609
CE453 Entrada de Tapera Frente,53,2232,-3.9557889,-38.3494
CE453 Entrada de Tapera Oposto,53,1843,-3.9552882,-38.348644
CE453 Entrada do Novo Agape Aquiraz Frente,27,1837,-3.942244,-38.31263
CE453 Entrada do Novo Agape Aquiraz Oposto,27,2236,-3.9421341,-38.312748
CE453 Entrada para Aquiraz Riviera Frente,53,1838,-3.9423287,-38.33082
CE453 Entrada para Aquiraz Riviera Oposto,53,2234,-3.942419,-38.330734
CE453 Mercadinho A Loura Frente,52,1845,-3.9616663,-38.355694
CE453 Mercadinho A Loura Oposto,52,2231,-3.9615917,-38.35542
CE453 Mercadinho Caroline Frente,53,2233,-3.9455721,-38.334988
CE453 Mercadinho Caroline Oposto,53,1841,-3.9456377,-38.3349
CE453 Portal de Aquiraz Frente,52,2230,-3.9620514,-38.362923
CE453 Portal de Aquiraz Oposto,52,1844,-3.9619162,-38.363358
CEBRITA Frente - CE350,45,1779,-3.9739494,-38.543568
CEC Manuel Assun o Pires,63,1807,-3.9683564,-38.404556
CEI Canavieiras Dourado,73,3457,-4.098137,-38.42756
CEI Francisca Bastos Sales,6,2611,-3.4058824,-39.29462
CEI Francisca Bastos Sales Oposto,6,2612,-3.4058592,-39.294495
CEJA Semin rio,8,2793,-7.2344007,-39.416885
CEQUIP Caminhoes,8,2759,-7.228889,-39.369057
CIALNE XXVII Frente,6,2640,-3.5241373,-39.077785
CIALNE XXVII Oposto,6,2641,-3.5248327,-39.077305
CIALNE XXVIII Oposto,56,2423,-3.9324434,-38.460968
COBAP Industrial Maracanau,2,2067,-3.877585,-38.5977
CPS Maracana,2,1297,-3.87555,-38.622597
CPSM,2,2405,-3.8749716,-38.622242
CRAS Indigena de Pitaguary Frente,4,2079,-3.9343305,-38.632515
CRAS Indigena de Pitaguary Oposto,4,1543,-3.9343498,-38.632435
CRAS Redencao,6,2027,-4.223628,-38.724712
CSP Frente Pecem,5,13,-3.5832608,-38.843407
CSP Oposto Pecem,5,14,-3.5834448,-38.843166
CUCA Mondubim Frente,1,3149,-3.8066607,-38.580276
Cadeia Publica de Paraipaba,6,2637,-3.4377868,-39.148323
Cagece de Itaitinga,45,2387,-3.977446,-38.533543
Cagece de Itaitinga Frente,45,1827,-3.9774957,-38.533466
Caixa Dagua Varzea Redonda Frente,6,2913,-3.5347853,-39.15585
Caixa Dagua Varzea Redonda Oposto,6,2914,-3.5349073,-39.15581
Caixa Dagua de Muriti Frente,6,3412,-3.5225844,-38.96957
Caixa Dagua de Muriti Oposto,6,3413,-3.5224822,-38.969482
Caixa Messejana,43,2249,-3.8296878,-38.492596
Caixa dagua de Serrote Oposto,6,2917,-3.5611393,-39.172913
Caixa dagua de Serrote frente,6,2918,-3.5611625,-39.17285
Caixa dagua setor D2 2,6,2631,-3.4652383,-39.154186
Caixa dagua setor D2 2 Frente,6,2630,-3.4651132,-39.153835
Campo ABC,45,2376,-3.973816,-38.525192
Campo ABC Frente,45,1726,-3.9737434,-38.525135
Campo Caracara Oposto,71,3328,-4.0204735,-38.270405
Campo de Caracara Frente,71,3327,-4.0204635,-38.27038
Campo de Futebol Jandaiguaba Frente,2,3181,-3.729122,-38.69717
Campo de Futebol Jandaiguaba Oposto,2,3182,-3.7291136,-38.697144
Campo de Futebol Olho dagua CE 350 frente,3,1503,-3.9171221,-38.625744
Campo de Futebol de Patos dos Liberados F,65,3294,-4.2879333,-38.527485
Campo de Futebol de Patos dos Liberados O,65,3292,-4.2879167,-38.527584
Campo do Ferroviario Itambe Caucaia,1,2209,-3.730352,-38.65002
Campo do Ira Frente,3,1471,-3.9091265,-38.652172
Campo do Tabapua,1,552,-3.7403953,-38.612556
Campos Maranguape Frente,5,1608,-3.9988506,-38.725555
Campos Maranguape Oposto,5,2040,-3.9988072,-38.72542
Cantinho Por do Sol Frente,6,2624,-3.4633982,-39.21418
Cantinho Por do Sol Oposto,6,2623,-3.4636574,-39.21419
Capela Mae Rainha Aracazinho Sentido Caponga da Bernarda,54,3473,-3.980467,-38.346115
Capela Mae Rainha Aracazinho Sentido Sede de Aquiraz,54,3474,-3.9804711,-38.34604
Capela Nossa Senha do Rosario,5,2039,-4.0083694,-38.728825
Capela Sao Francisco PDD Frente,22,2951,-3.8481593,-38.390385
Capela Sao Francisco PDD Oposto,22,2946,-3.8484044,-38.39036
Capela Sao Jose Frente,6,3429,-3.439153,-39.015213
Capela Sao Jose Oposto,6,3430,-3.4390752,-39.015194
Capela de Nossa Senhora de Fatima,45,2382,-3.9605427,-38.529682
Capela de Nossa Senhora de Fatima Frente,45,2381,-3.960493,-38.52976
Capela de Nossa Senhora de Fatima de Pratius Frente,30,3568,-4.036442,-38.25034
Capela de Nossa Senhora de Fatima de Pratius Oposto,30,3567,-4.036475,-38.24983
Capela de Sao Sebastiao Dourados Frente,73,3449,-4.0940495,-38.445084
Capela de Sao Sebastiao Dourados Oposto,73,3450,-4.094018,-38.445076
Capela de Umarizeiras Frente,6,3423,-3.497976,-38.955822
Capela de Umarizeiras Oposto,6,3424,-3.497933,-38.955692
Capim da Roca Frente,59,2508,-4.0938864,-38.30558
Capim da Roca Oposto,59,2507,-4.093864,-38.306458
Cariri Motos Centro,8,2774,-7.2299156,-39.410297
Cariri Shopping,7,2702,-7.222516,-39.32454
Cariri Shopping Frente,7,2704,-7.2228756,-39.3238
Carnauba Supermercado Frente,20,3003,-3.8072817,-38.45995
Carnauba Supermercado Oposto,20,3004,-3.8075283,-38.459373
Cartorio Barreira Antiga Ag Sao Benedito,65,3305,-4.2868776,-38.63849
Cartorio Jacarecoara F,49,3188,-4.116354,-38.169518
Cartorio Jacarecoara O,49,3187,-4.116279,-38.16952
Casa Nova Contrucoes,6,2634,-3.4404283,-39.150543
Casa Redonda Tabuba,2,92,-3.6624072,-38.6845
Casa de Repouso Sao Miguel Arcanjo,57,2341,-3.877018,-38.425114
Cascavel Village Frente,32,2509,-4.1088166,-38.27982
Cascavel Village Oposto,32,2510,-4.109199,-38.2793
Castanhola Frente,32,2515,-4.1191998,-38.268158
Castanhola Oposto,32,2516,-4.1191998,-38.26788
Ce 293 Casa Amarela Frente Malvinas,9,2839,-7.2954345,-39.278366
Ce 350,44,1775,-3.9649405,-38.56025
Ce 350,45,1785,-3.979516,-38.539635
Ce 350 Biblioteca Comunitaria Laura Barros,44,1776,-3.9657702,-38.556705
Ce 350 Campo Penharol,45,1784,-3.9788923,-38.54025
Ce 350 Pedras Frente,45,1780,-3.9752786,-38.5427
Ce 350 Pedras Itaitinga Oposto,45,1781,-3.9763594,-38.542233
Ce 350 Santo Antoniop Oposto,44,1777,-3.967162,-38.555405
Ce085 Buriti di Emidio Sentido Fortaleza,3,2130,-3.6811435,-38.71748
Ce085 Buriti di Emidio Sentido Taiba,3,2131,-3.6799145,-38.718063
Ce085 Cemiterio do Caranguejo Frente,2,2128,-3.693388,-38.70758
Ce085 Cemiterio do Caranguejo oposto,2,2129,-3.6924136,-38.708027
Ceara Wifi Telecom,39,2276,-3.9252424,-38.5116
Cebrita - CE350,45,2390,-3.973999,-38.5437
Celio Motos Frente,29,3045,-4.0250278,-38.31036
Celio Motos Oposto,29,3044,-4.025022,-38.31075
Cemiterio Acarape,6,2026,-4.2237573,-38.70734
Cemiterio Publico do Pecem Frente,5,2151,-3.5543883,-38.838703
Cemiterio Publico do Pecem Oposto,5,2150,-3.5542727,-38.838654
Cemiterio Timbauna dos Marinheiros Frente,65,3354,-4.3495684,-38.46599
Cemiterio Timbauna dos Marinheiros Oposto,65,3353,-4.3498235,-38.46599
Centec (Em Frente) Santa Luzia,8,2734,-7.226751,-39.397224
CenterBox Pedras Frente,70,3233,-3.8935997,-38.51507
CenterBox Pedras Oposto,70,3234,-3.8935134,-38.51508
Centro Comercial Joao de castro,56,2308,-3.9204583,-38.44093
Centro Comercial Parque Potira Pq. Potira,1,780,-3.7643192,-38.628067
Centro Comercial de Tapuio,26,2310,-3.906727,-38.4501
Centro Leao de Juda Parque Leblon,1,162,-3.6934216,-38.60726
Centro de Apoio ao Turismo do Cumbuco,3,3556,-3.6258693,-38.731922
Centro de Balbino Sentido Capital,31,3576,-4.0216913,-38.2201
Centro de Balbino Sentido Interior,31,3574,-4.0218782,-38.220055
Centro de Batoque Sentido Interior,71,3336,-4.0032997,-38.235714
Centro de Batoque Sentido Litoral,71,3335,-4.0033665,-38.235813
Centro de Eventos do Ceara,20,2986,-3.763823,-38.482597
Centro de Itacima,6,2045,-4.1384397,-38.75407
Centro de Reabilitacao Esperanca Icarai,1,131,-3.6819499,-38.65721
Centro de Reabilitacao Esperanca Pacheco,1,132,-3.681909,-38.657104
Centro de Transporte de Trairi,6,2588,-3.2784731,-39.26465
Centro do Pecem,5,2135,-3.5503957,-38.8318
Chafariz Entrada de Barra Nova Oposto,48,2528,-4.107422,-38.158543
Chafariz Entrada de Barra nova,48,2527,-4.107478,-38.158478
Chafariz Lagoa das Canas,62,1749,-3.9742625,-38.431793
Chafariz Lagoa do Ramo,61,1790,-4.0204372,-38.45628
Chafariz Publico de Ara as,54,2366,-3.9918094,-38.362835
Chafariz Publico de Cinzenta,61,1794,-4.0317717,-38.431324
Chafariz Vila da Prata Frente,25,1831,-3.9011912,-38.378292
Chafariz Vila da Prata Oposto,25,2262,-3.9010797,-38.378223
Chafariz de Camara Frente,64,2460,-3.9595828,-38.480377
Chafariz de Camaram Oposto,64,2448,-3.959518,-38.48036
Chafariz de Caponga da Bernarda Frente,74,3485,-4.048007,-38.36395
Chafariz de Caponga da Bernarda Oposto,74,3486,-4.048004,-38.364006
Chafariz de Ribeira,62,1787,-3.982054,-38.439514
Chesf Cauipe Frente,4,171,-3.6943476,-38.868557
Chesf Cauipe Oposto,4,172,-3.6944225,-38.868374
Churrascaria Argentino Tabuba,2,64,-3.6424701,-38.70201
Churrascaria Argentino Tabuba,2,65,-3.6425352,-38.70211
Churrascaria Fazendinha Frente,6,2608,-3.3977778,-39.29439
Churrascaria Fazendinha Oposto,6,2607,-3.398106,-39.294235
Churrascaria Manoel Lucio Frente,5,2148,-3.5526018,-38.83234
Churrascaria Manoel Lucio Oposto,5,2149,-3.5525305,-38.83248
Churrascaria Parada do Lucas Barra Nova,1,137,-3.6843696,-38.657387
Churrascaria Quintas do Boi Frente,74,3480,-4.0489755,-38.35511
Churrascaria Quintas do Boi Oposto,74,3479,-4.048967,-38.35531
Churrascaria do Trevo Frente,6,2603,-3.3729124,-39.29488
Churrascaria do Trevo Oposto,6,2604,-3.372179,-39.294025
Cia Sulamericana de Ceramica Cauipe Oposto,4,115,-3.6729593,-38.857315
Cia Sulamericana de Ceramica Cauipe frente,4,114,-3.6729455,-38.857056
Cialne XXIII,59,2499,-4.0813575,-38.365948
Cialne XXIII Oposto,59,2500,-4.081249,-38.365997
Cialne XXVIII,56,2321,-3.9324865,-38.46099
Cicera Refeicoes,26,2300,-3.9021347,-38.45076
Cimento Apodi Cauipe Frente,4,103,-3.6665852,-38.856537
Cimento Apodi Cauipe Oposto,4,102,-3.6665423,-38.856777
Clinica de Fisioterapia Infantil,8,2768,-7.229485,-39.37747
Clinica de Olhos de Barbalha,9,2864,-7.3115554,-39.302917
Clube da Caixa Oposto,43,2251,-3.8251376,-38.493885
Colegio JBN Oposto,2,2582,-3.8378613,-38.5923
Colegio JBN frente,2,2583,-3.8377168,-38.592182
Colegio OG Baby F,36,3167,-3.8944418,-38.514187
Colegio OG Baby O,36,3166,-3.8943913,-38.51415
Colegio Pequeno Principe,8,2800,-7.2366266,-39.416264
Colegio Sorelle,64,2445,-3.9604156,-38.47459
Colegio Sorelle Oposto,64,2463,-3.9604883,-38.47462
Comercial Farias Nova Brasilia sentido Bairro,1,656,-3.750047,-38.621964
Comercial Farias Nova Brasilia sentido Centro,1,655,-3.7500875,-38.621902
Comercial Geladao Icarai,1,119,-3.6748662,-38.66894
Comercial Sagrada Familia Frente,39,3278,-3.9489434,-38.548313
Comercial Sao Jose Pq. Albano,1,673,-3.7536545,-38.612305
Comercial Sao Jose Pq. Albano,1,674,-3.753712,-38.612366
Comunidade Grao de Mostarda,57,2354,-3.8685877,-38.42002
Comunidade Grao de Mostarda Frente,57,2353,-3.8686502,-38.42
Concrev Pre-Moldados Sentido Bairro,1,2110,-3.748085,-38.62153
Concrev Pre-Moldados Sentido Centro,1,2109,-3.7482073,-38.621475
Condom. Porto Lagoa Frente,64,2470,-3.94496,-38.46543
Condom. Porto Lagoa Oposto,64,2427,-3.94476,-38.465584
Condominio Al Mare Icarai,2,99,-3.665519,-38.68144
Condominio Gran Village Eusebio I,26,2400,-3.8991978,-38.45436
Condominio Gran Village Eusebio I Frente,26,2403,-3.8989995,-38.454277
Condominio Jardim Europa 4633 Caracanga Oposto,39,2286,-3.934786,-38.53909
Condominio Jardim Europa 4633 Caracanga frente,39,1546,-3.9347281,-38.5392
Condominio Mar del Plata 2 Icarai,2,100,-3.6656003,-38.68045
Condominio Moradas do Parque 1,2,3554,-3.8997934,-38.610992
Condominio Moradas do Parque 2,2,3555,-3.8997962,-38.611202
Condominio Pecem Sul Oposto,5,2163,-3.5540557,-38.880486
Condominio Pecem Sul frente,5,2162,-3.5541117,-38.88059
Condominio Praia da Tabuba Tabuba,2,76,-3.6487162,-38.69599
Condominio Praia da Tabuba Tabuba,2,77,-3.6488223,-38.69569
Condominio Santa Isabel Icarai,1,110,-3.6705198,-38.672447
Condominio Santa Isabel Icarai,1,111,-3.67055,-38.67267
Congrega o Guaribas Taiba Frente,6,2179,-3.5444455,-38.913433
Congrega o Guaribas Taiba Oposto,6,2180,-3.5445483,-38.913338
Congregacao Do Bau Agua verde Frente,6,2015,-4.123615,-38.662144
Congregacao Do Bau Agua verde Oposto,6,2055,-4.1236725,-38.661945
Cons.Escolar Joao de Freitas Ramos,57,2352,-3.8683462,-38.41779
Cons.Escolar Joao de Freitas Ramos Frente,57,1959,-3.868446,-38.41779
Construtop Caucaia Frente CE085,1,2119,-3.7181256,-38.673416
Construtop Caucaia Oposto CE085,1,2118,-3.718294,-38.673473
Construtop Tabuba,2,93,-3.662388,-38.68467
Coronel Joao Licinio 901 Vicente Arruda,1,440,-3.7334068,-38.650665
Cras Camara 314,64,2443,-3.9611814,-38.47066
Crato Tenis Club,8,2803,-7.238292,-39.418232
Creche Irma Da Paz Metropole V,1,898,-3.7774532,-38.654106
Creche Irma da Paz Metropole V,1,880,-3.7758312,-38.653603
Creche de Pratius Frente,30,3037,-4.0350165,-38.27374
Creche de Pratius Oposto,30,3036,-4.0350833,-38.27362
Criacao de Peixes,59,2505,-4.088686,-38.34351
Criacao de Peixes Oposto,59,2506,-4.0885744,-38.34308
Crisbike,26,2293,-3.9013608,-38.448204
Crisbike Frente,26,2292,-3.9013362,-38.448265
Crreche Irma da Paz (OPOSTO) METROPOLE V,1,895,-3.7773836,-38.654
Cruso Foods Frente,6,2174,-3.5495043,-38.9287
Cruso Foods Oposto,6,2175,-3.5493934,-38.928627
Cruz Saldanha Parquelandia,1,444,-3.733562,-38.554222
Cupim na Brasa Churrascaria Frente,9,2834,-7.2858496,-39.31996
DETRAN,1,1978,-3.8016088,-38.571598
Dancor Nordeste,57,1945,-3.860566,-38.440826
Dancor Nordeste Frente,57,1952,-3.860585,-38.440945
Delegacia de Guaiuba Frente,5,2011,-4.0438557,-38.637703
Delegacia de Guaiuba Oposto,5,2012,-4.0449476,-38.637276
Denis Constru o,45,2378,-3.9656458,-38.525402
Denis Construco Frente,45,1833,-3.96554,-38.525337
Dental Jua,7,2878,-7.202165,-39.31863
Dep sito Pinheiro Constru es Frente,45,1826,-3.9763322,-38.532547
Deposito Celio Garagem Taiba Oposto,6,2198,-3.5099561,-38.925156
Deposito Celio Garagem da Taiba Frente,6,2197,-3.509966,-38.925255
Deposito Gustavo,48,2526,-4.105347,-38.156788
Deposito Gustavo Oposto,48,2525,-4.1053534,-38.15668
Deposito Ipu Tabapua,1,529,-3.7390954,-38.616394
Deposito Magalhaes Parque Potira Sentido Bairro,1,766,-3.7623775,-38.626915
Deposito Magalhaes Parque Potira Sentido Centro,1,768,-3.7625382,-38.626938
Deposito Menino Jesus,6,2635,-3.4402835,-39.15049
Deposito Pinheiro Constru es,45,2386,-3.9762871,-38.53261
Deposito Sao Francisco,56,2305,-3.925935,-38.43904
Deposito Sao Francisco Frente,5,2140,-3.5565727,-38.831287
Deposito Sao Francisco Oposto,5,2141,-3.5565004,-38.8312
Deposito de Containers Pecem Frente,4,53,-3.6381035,-38.852943
Deposito de Containers Pecem Oposto,4,54,-3.6381557,-38.8525
Detran CE / Big Monster,1,1979,-3.8021395,-38.57153
Deus e Amor R tereza Cristina,1,2032,-3.7288888,-38.537296
Distribuidora de Agua Irmao Cristiano Iparana,1,152,-3.692763,-38.615784
Dom Lino Sao Gerardo,1,452,-3.7341545,-38.557346
Dr. Jaime Pacheco,1,147,-3.691554,-38.647053
Dr. Jaime Pacheco,1,149,-3.6919582,-38.646976
ED. Alice Frente,8,2723,-7.2255874,-39.392426
EEEP Francisco Arist teles de Sousa Frente,45,1750,-3.959983,-38.5254
EEEP Francisco Aristoteles de Sousa,45,2379,-3.9598546,-38.525433
EEEP Jose Ribeiro Damasceno Frente,6,2597,-3.3061743,-39.270306
EEEP Jose Ribeiro Damasceno Oposto,6,2598,-3.3063009,-39.270264
EEF Balbino,31,3577,-4.0207024,-38.223026
EEF Eduardo Alves Ramos,57,2336,-3.8648276,-38.441418
EEF Eduardo Alves Ramos Frente,57,2335,-3.8646905,-38.441433
EEF Eliseu Eli Barbosa Frente,6,2591,-3.288255,-39.264046
EEF Eliseu Eli Barbosa Oposto,6,2592,-3.2883818,-39.26414
EEF Geraldo Batista de Lima,45,1725,-3.9749963,-38.52068
EEF Geraldo Batista de Lima Frente,45,1724,-3.975065,-38.520657
EEF Gertrudes Prata Lima Frente,5,2159,-3.555056,-38.866226
EEF Gertrudes Prata Lima Oposto,5,2158,-3.5549526,-38.866318
EEF Joao Pinto Magalhaes Frente,6,2920,-3.5275347,-39.172462
EEF Joao Pinto Magalhaes Oposto,6,2921,-3.5275447,-39.17242
EEF Joao de Freitas Ramos,57,2350,-3.8676786,-38.414886
EEF Joao de Freitas Ramos Frente,57,2349,-3.867642,-38.41487
EEF Joaquim Pacheco de Menezes Frente,6,2912,-3.5314405,-39.14928
EEF Joaquim Pacheco de Menezes Oposto,6,2911,-3.5312262,-39.149395
EEF Jose de Anchieta,6,2613,-3.4253476,-39.295166
EEF Jose de Anchieta Oposto,6,2614,-3.4250307,-39.294937
EEF Joventina Moreira de Oliveira Frente,6,2601,-3.3546646,-39.289043
EEF Joventina Moreira de Oliveira Oposto,6,2602,-3.3545773,-39.289085
EEFM Coronel Osvaldo Studart,27,1718,-3.9437068,-38.292233
EEIEF Edgard Vieira Guerra Conjunto Nova Metropole,1,867,-3.7738361,-38.654255
EEIEF Vicente Ferrer de Lima,5,2393,-3.9772658,-38.589714
EEIEF Vicente Ferrer de Lima Frente,5,1783,-3.9773638,-38.58968
EEMTI Ronaldo Caminha Barbosa Caponga Frent,4,1,-3.5485716,-38.815895
EEMTI Ronaldo Caminha Barbosa Caponga Frente,31,3578,-4.042108,-38.205322
EEMTI Ronaldo Caminha Barbosa Caponga Oposto,31,3579,-4.0420876,-38.205463
EEMTI Telina Barbosa,43,3203,-3.831462,-38.487644
EMEF Angelo Rodrigues Monteiro Frente,64,2435,-3.956533,-38.46104
EMEF Coronel Francisco Gomes Farias Frente,71,3320,-4.017817,-38.27972
EMEF Coronel Francisco Gomes Farias Oposto,71,3319,-4.0178576,-38.28002
EMEF Eduardo Campos Jacarecanga,1,336,-3.724459,-38.544205
EMEF Jose ROdrigues Monteiro,64,2432,-3.9533067,-38.46546
EMEF Leolina Batista Ramos,54,2362,-3.980966,-38.35471
EMEF Maria Soares de Freitas,54,2363,-3.9821115,-38.35396
EMEF Vindina Assun o de Aquino,61,1795,-4.0358114,-38.424854
EMEIEF Francisco das Chagas Ferreira Frente,65,3348,-4.3368406,-38.585526
EMEIEF Francisco das Chagas Ferreira Oposto,65,3349,-4.3368497,-38.585583
EMEIEF Narciso Pessoa de Araujo CJ. Maracananzinho FRENTE,2,1199,-3.865544,-38.632484
EMEIEF Narciso Pessoa de Araujo CJ. Maracananzinho OPOSTO,2,1191,-3.8648808,-38.632706
EMEIF Ciriaco Vicente da Costa Frente,6,3428,-3.4470859,-38.992508
EMEIF Ciriaco Vicente da Costa Oposto,6,3427,-3.4470105,-38.99236
EMEIF Joaquim Soares de Almeida Frente,6,3420,-3.5007877,-38.962524
EMEIF Joaquim Soares de Almeida Oposto,6,3419,-3.5008228,-38.962467
EMEIF Manoel Geraldo Lopes Frente,6,3410,-3.5264082,-38.968307
EMEIF Manoel Geraldo Lopes Oposto,6,3411,-3.5264468,-38.968338
Edificio Vera,8,2874,-7.235059,-39.409737
Elabore Iluminarias Parque Leblon,1,165,-3.693657,-38.606983
Endesa,4,134,-3.6823595,-38.862297
Engenho Tradicao Frente,32,31,-4.069812,-38.292343
Engenho Tradicao Oposto,32,2962,-4.070591,-38.292458
Entr Aterro Sanitario Carrapicho Frente,2,3542,-3.7779052,-38.685516
Entr Aterro Sanitario Carrapicho Oposto,2,3541,-3.778475,-38.686825
Entrada 1 Vila dos Martins Frente,71,3331,-4.022954,-38.250694
Entrada 1 Vila dos Martins Oposto,71,3332,-4.0231037,-38.250854
Entrada 2 Vila dos Martins Frente,71,3333,-4.011343,-38.243668
Entrada 2 Vila dos Martins Oposto,71,3334,-4.0111804,-38.243717
Entrada Agua Verde Volta,6,2017,-4.1559477,-38.67865
Entrada Brisa da Lagoa,56,2317,-3.9290602,-38.454258
Entrada Brisa da Lagoa Oposto,56,2419,-3.9290946,-38.45434
Entrada Cond Fazenda Imperial Frente,32,2511,-4.1116166,-38.276974
Entrada Cond Fazenda Imperial Oposto,32,2512,-4.1115875,-38.277298
Entrada De Taiba,6,2173,-3.5507715,-38.914097
Entrada Fazenda Maceio Taiba Frente,6,2190,-3.5169628,-38.919582
Entrada Fazenda Maceio Taiba Oposto,6,2191,-3.5170312,-38.919685
Entrada Granja Regina Dourados Frente,73,3439,-4.101635,-38.472675
Entrada Granja Regina Dourados Oposto,73,3440,-4.101597,-38.472683
Entrada Itacima Volta,6,2020,-4.1897874,-38.694332
Entrada Lagoa da Barra da Taiba Frente,6,2192,-3.5030541,-38.920586
Entrada Lagoa da Barra da Taiba Oposto,6,2193,-3.5031493,-38.920567
Entrada Mandara I,23,2948,-3.8714828,-38.37766
Entrada Mandara V,23,2949,-3.8715901,-38.377293
Entrada Para Missao Nova frente,9,2891,-7.291232,-39.220276
Entrada Para Patos Do Liberados S BR116,65,3284,-4.2974157,-38.515144
Entrada Para Patos Do Liberados S Barreira,65,3283,-4.297352,-38.515053
Entrada Vila nova da Taiba Frente,6,2188,-3.523646,-38.913185
Entrada Vila nova da Taiba Oposto,6,2189,-3.5235672,-38.913124
Entrada Z Maria,60,2493,-4.069807,-38.429176
Entrada Z Maria Oposto,60,2494,-4.069887,-38.429024
Entrada da Caponga da Bernarda,60,2498,-4.0739393,-38.378853
Entrada da Caponga da Bernarda Oposto,60,2497,-4.073932,-38.378944
Entrada da Lagoa do Damiao,3,2543,-3.6546755,-38.746193
Entrada da Lagoa do Damiao Oposto,3,2544,-3.6548553,-38.746265
Entrada da Leroy Merlin,20,2984,-3.757812,-38.483276
Entrada da Mangabeira,26,1968,-3.8804195,-38.450382
Entrada da Mangabeira Volta,26,2328,-3.8807752,-38.45121
Entrada da Preaoca,59,2501,-4.085394,-38.35641
Entrada da Preaoca Oposto,59,2502,-4.0851054,-38.356674
Entrada da Rotatoria da Parada,5,2165,-3.5534282,-38.88589
Entrada da Vila do Cesar TELHA,64,2439,-3.9657638,-38.46448
Entrada de Agrovale Frente,6,2907,-3.5177357,-39.146244
Entrada de Agrovale Oposto,6,2908,-3.5178177,-39.146164
Entrada de Araca Aquiraz,54,3054,-3.982197,-38.347008
Entrada de Araca Oposto,54,2963,-3.9812713,-38.34786
Entrada de Balbino Frente,31,3571,-4.0363374,-38.223267
Entrada de Balbino Oposto,31,3572,-4.0364375,-38.223175
Entrada de Bom Principio Frente,5,3515,-3.9617271,-38.881634
Entrada de Bom Principio Oposto,5,3516,-3.9616551,-38.881714
Entrada de Campo Grande Frente,2,3543,-3.7757366,-38.681442
Entrada de Campo Grande Oposto,2,3544,-3.775762,-38.681335
Entrada de Caraussanga Frente,3,3527,-3.8099103,-38.730553
Entrada de Caraussanga Frente,3,3528,-3.809853,-38.730667
Entrada de Feijão do Meio Frente,4,3521,-3.8753583,-38.81187
Entrada de Feijão do Meio Oposto,4,3522,-3.8753755,-38.81197
Entrada de Jenipapeiro,60,2481,-4.060675,-38.480347
Entrada de Jenipapeiro Frente,6,2899,-3.5464952,-39.16868
Entrada de Jenipapeiro Oposto,6,2900,-3.546576,-39.168625
Entrada de Jenipapeiro Oposto,60,2482,-4.0606985,-38.480614
Entrada de Lages,5,2037,-4.0311522,-38.729046
Entrada de Mata Quiri Frente,32,2517,-4.1225677,-38.262707
Entrada de Mata Quiri Oposto,32,2518,-4.122458,-38.26263
Entrada de Mingau Frente,3,3526,-3.8208938,-38.744183
Entrada de Mingau Oposto,3,3525,-3.8208537,-38.744328
Entrada de Patacas,54,1748,-3.9648955,-38.362774
Entrada de Patacas (via Josue Leite de Freitas),54,1789,-3.9676507,-38.362316
Entrada de Pau Pombo Sentido Caponga da Bernarda,54,3463,-3.9606533,-38.35085
Entrada de Pau Pombo Sentido Centro de Aquiraz,54,3464,-3.960417,-38.350918
Entrada de Pecem,5,2137,-3.553022,-38.831905
Entrada de Pindoretama Oposto CE040,29,3048,-4.0239315,-38.315845
Entrada de Pindoretama frente,29,3049,-4.0234666,-38.315548
Entrada de Sitios Novos Sentido Capital,5,3503,-3.7392848,-38.94645
Entrada de Sitios Novos Sentido Interior,5,3502,-3.739359,-38.946552
Entrada de Tapuio,56,2326,-3.9237158,-38.454193
Entrada de Tucunduba Frente,4,3524,-3.8460493,-38.775475
Entrada de Tucunduba Oposto,4,3523,-3.8460329,-38.77553
Entrada de Uruanan Frente,65,3582,-4.37084,-38.488842
Entrada de Uruanan Oposto,65,3583,-4.370854,-38.48895
Entrada de Varzea do Meio Frente,5,3517,-3.929532,-38.859955
Entrada de Varzea do Meio Oposto,5,3518,-3.9298077,-38.859966
Entrada do Acude Jubaia,5,3030,-4.042628,-38.729298
Entrada do Bairro Jiboia (Itaitinga),45,2384,-3.968314,-38.530964
Entrada do Campo Sao Luis do Curu,6,2546,-3.6730406,-39.23734
Entrada do Iguape Entrada,27,1840,-3.9430814,-38.295284
Entrada do Iguape Saida,27,2243,-3.9430337,-38.295563
Entrada do Parque do Vaqueiro Frente,2,3529,-3.7845366,-38.695473
Entrada do Parque do Vaqueiro Oposto,2,3530,-3.7846498,-38.695442
Entrada do Setor C1 Frente,6,2632,-3.4559166,-39.16331
Entrada do Setor C1 Oposto,6,2633,-3.4560075,-39.16323
Entrada p Vila Nova,59,2503,-4.0879507,-38.350094
Entrada p Vila Nova Oposto,59,2504,-4.087887,-38.35017
Entrada para Carnaubinha Frente,65,3310,-4.322356,-38.48936
Entrada para Carnaubinha Frente Oposto,65,3311,-4.3225584,-38.48935
Entrada para Missao Nova,9,2890,-7.291138,-39.220768
Entrada para o Loteamento Chacara da Prainha Frente,25,1830,-3.8999445,-38.37374
Entrada para o Loteamento Chacara da Prainha Oposto,25,2261,-3.8998282,-38.37375
Entradade Pinhoes Frente,5,3519,-3.899258,-38.839695
Entradade Pinhoes Oposto,5,3520,-3.899205,-38.83959
Equim quinas Mata dos Dudas,9,2828,-7.2706695,-39.32204
Erico Mota Sao Gerardo,1,470,-3.7352242,-38.562748
Escola Amélia Da Silva BARREIRA - Frente,65,3350,-4.2898498,-38.635975
Escola Amélia Da Silva BARREIRA - Oposto,65,3351,-4.2898846,-38.636032
Escola Brasileirinho Pq. Albano,1,608,-3.7439282,-38.609276
Escola Brasileirinho Pq. Albano,1,609,-3.7439363,-38.60932
Escola Celina Sa Icarai,1,129,-3.6807013,-38.659157
Escola Celina Sa Icarai,1,130,-3.6807644,-38.659298
Escola Cesa Cals Neto Frente,3,2075,-3.9082272,-38.62178
Escola Cesa Cals Neto Oposto,3,2076,-3.9083445,-38.621906
Escola Dominguinhos F,36,3168,-3.8894095,-38.511887
Escola Dominguinhos O,36,3169,-3.8894758,-38.512016
Escola Dona Lavinia de Medeiros Tabapua,1,561,-3.7411377,-38.620064
Escola Indigena da Ponte Caucaia-Fortaleza,1,2031,-3.740317,-38.6339
Escola Jose Simao de Abreu,5,2042,-3.9874418,-38.715675
Escola Manoel Rodrigues de Paiva,39,2287,-3.941348,-38.55089
Escola Mundo do Saber Frente,2,2069,-3.898128,-38.622944
Escola Mundo do Saber Oposto,2,2070,-3.89815,-38.62301
Escola Otoni Sa,28,2358,-3.8407001,-38.430088
Escola Otoni Sa Frente,28,2357,-3.840829,-38.429943
Escola Prof Odezir Saldanha Rodrigues Frente,65,3312,-4.329246,-38.483566
Escola Prof Odezir Saldanha Rodrigues Oposto,65,3314,-4.329396,-38.483627
Espaco Fashion Parque Potira sentido Bairro,1,2111,-3.7546651,-38.622547
Espaco Fashion Parque Potira sentido Centro,1,685,-3.7545698,-38.622547
Espaco Verde Ida,34,1814,-4.1869082,-38.46569
Espaco Verde Volta,34,2269,-4.1869283,-38.465527
Esquin o Patacas,54,2360,-3.9768312,-38.361332
Esquina Com Rua Ana Neri,1,1976,-3.7497067,-38.5471
Esquina Com Rua Gabriel De Castro Acarape,6,2024,-4.220448,-38.704376
Esquina de Vila Nova Frente,5,1601,-3.9899864,-38.71793
Esquina de Vila Nova Oposto,5,2041,-3.9901893,-38.718296
Estacao Rodoviaria Redencao,6,2029,-4.2250943,-38.728035
Estacao de Tratamento Pq. Albano,1,658,-3.7502794,-38.610443
Estacao de Tratamento Pq. Albano,1,659,-3.7503023,-38.610394
Estacionamento Fretamento Beach Park I,22,2936,-3.8477225,-38.392292
Estacionamento Fretamento Beach Park V,22,2937,-3.8478162,-38.39272
Estadio Beira Mar Prainha Frente,51,1817,-3.9037118,-38.346058
Estadio Beira Mar Prainha Oposto,51,2259,-3.9037406,-38.346146
Estadio Municipal de Pacajus,34,2270,-4.1829386,-38.464306
Estr. Ribeira de Aroeira,61,1792,-4.0296607,-38.43419
Estr. Ze Maria,61,1800,-4.048436,-38.426632
Estr. Ze Maria,61,2371,-4.0483947,-38.42662
Estr. da Aroeira,61,1791,-4.026586,-38.434776
Estrada Caponga da Bernarda Granja Regina Frente,74,3478,-4.019517,-38.32562
Estrada Caponga da Bernarda Granja Regina Oposto,74,3477,-4.019507,-38.32564
Estrada Caponga da Bernarda x Estrada do Lima Capital,74,3476,-4.0386806,-38.34276
Estrada Caponga da Bernarda x Estrada do Lima Interior,74,3475,-4.038522,-38.342693
Estrada Carnauba Frente,6,2666,-3.495841,-39.06532
Estrada Carnauba Oposto,6,2667,-3.4959528,-39.0652
Estrada Ipiranga Policlinica Vicente Arruda,1,483,-3.7361126,-38.64561
Estrada Ribeira,63,1806,-3.9653437,-38.418205
Estrada do Boqueirao 1275 Lagoa do Juvenal,6,1642,-4.0290575,-38.975605
Estrada do Fio 874,57,1805,-3.8635883,-38.443043
Estrada do Maracuja Entrada de Jardim,6,2663,-3.4659708,-39.05087
Estrada do Pacheco Barra Nova,1,144,-3.688477,-38.65798
Estrada do Sitio Domingos Frente,6,2659,-3.4560575,-39.044483
Estrada do Sitio Domingos Oposto,6,2658,-3.4560423,-39.044617
Estrada p Coite Pecem Frente,4,9,-3.574196,-38.832977
Estrada p Coite Pecem Oposto,4,8,-3.5739307,-38.83331
FETICOMCE Frente,1,3148,-3.8098168,-38.576675
FETICOMCE Oposto,1,3145,-3.810305,-38.576515
FM Ferragens Frente,6,3592,-3.6057193,-38.970413
Fabrica Fortaleza (Em Frente) Vila Machado,38,1469,-3.9083102,-38.50554
Fabrica Fortaleza (Oposto) Vila Machado,38,1467,-3.907826,-38.505764
Fabrica de Sorvete Sol de Verao Oposto,7,2824,-7.262153,-39.322014
Faculdade Cat lica Centro,8,2801,-7.237425,-39.415787
Farmacia Life Tabuba,3,57,-3.639839,-38.70598
Farmacia Life Tabuba,3,58,-3.6399252,-38.706047
Farmacia Sao Pedro Sitios Novos,6,3511,-3.748953,-38.953705
Farmacia Valfarma Parque Potira Frente,1,760,-3.7610385,-38.626064
Farmacia Valfarma Parque Potira Oposto,1,758,-3.7610576,-38.62601
Fazenda Boisa BR020 Bom Principio,5,3514,-3.9651978,-38.887035
Fazenda Campestre Frente,66,3192,-4.2671,-38.489876
Fazenda Campestre Oposto,66,3191,-4.2669706,-38.489807
Fazenda Camurupim Barra Nova,1,188,-3.6976106,-38.658504
Fazenda Camurupim Barra Nova,1,189,-3.6977603,-38.65864
Fazenda Lagoa do Meio Frente,65,3374,-4.4544806,-38.35989
Fazenda Lagoa do Meio Oposto,65,3373,-4.4544463,-38.359947
Fazenda dos Eucaliptos,61,1788,-4.010906,-38.455494
Feira Metropolitana popular Oposto,2,2574,-3.841652,-38.587208
Feira Metropolitana popular frente,2,2575,-3.8416772,-38.58741
Feira da Messejana,43,3195,-3.8309813,-38.492043
Feira do Ancuri,70,3250,-3.8809938,-38.530354
Ferro Velho R Aracazinho do Biel Frente,54,3469,-3.9696627,-38.34434
Ferro Velho R Aracazinho do Biel Oposto,54,3470,-3.9694586,-38.344566
Ferro e Aco Jurema Pq. Albano,1,715,-3.7582486,-38.615955
Ferro e Aco Jurema Pq. Albano,1,718,-3.7582967,-38.615883
Final da Linha Pedreira,3,2560,-3.7563303,-38.74472
Final da Linha do Industrial Oposto,2,2571,-3.837023,-38.595325
Final da Linha do Industrial frente,2,2570,-3.8370826,-38.59533
Final de Linha (228 Tabapua) Tabapua,1,493,-3.736972,-38.612354
Final de Linha (368 P. Albano) Pq. Guadalajara,1,742,-3.7594812,-38.6184
Fortex Industrial III,68,3201,-3.856491,-38.551228
Forum Clovis Bevilaqua Frente,20,2968,-3.7735507,-38.481567
Forum Clovis Bevilaqua Oposto,20,2967,-3.7729287,-38.482143
Forum de Pindoretama Frente,29,3317,-4.0299187,-38.30278
Forum de Pindoretama Oposto,29,3318,-4.029643,-38.30251
Forza Iveco Cariri,8,2758,-7.228761,-39.367104
Forza Iveco Cariri Frente,8,2755,-7.228548,-39.36704
Fotossensor Novo Mil nio,10,2815,-7.2475414,-39.165962
Francisco Magalhaes Iparana,1,166,-3.6938124,-38.620876
Frigorifico Iranildo Frente,73,3441,-4.1024857,-38.465538
Frigorifico Iranildo Oposto,73,3442,-4.1025696,-38.46517
Futsal do Brasil Iparana,1,174,-3.6944761,-38.630363
Futsal do Brasil Iparana,1,177,-3.6946929,-38.630257
G Barbosa Maestro Lisboa oposto,20,2998,-3.8076088,-38.473465
Galeteria Pai e Filho Dourado Frente,73,3453,-4.0965734,-38.453888
Galeteria Pai e Filho Dourado Oposto,73,3454,-4.096613,-38.453777
Galpao da Construcao,57,1972,-3.8653986,-38.444534
Galpao da Construcao Frente,57,1971,-3.8654246,-38.444458
Gambarini Car Service,26,2332,-3.8779182,-38.4499
Gambarini Car Service Frente,26,1969,-3.8779132,-38.449776
Geladao Distribuidora,7,2876,-7.2250047,-39.310654
Ginasio Cazuzao Tabapua,1,512,-3.7383478,-38.612316
Ginasio Poliesportivo Antonio Vieira,7,2714,-7.224482,-39.326214
Ginasio Poliesportivo de TABUBA Frente,6,2186,-3.5338144,-38.90982
Ginasio Poliesportivo de TABUBA oposto,6,2185,-3.534079,-38.90996
Golf Ville Frente,22,2939,-3.8583472,-38.386936
Golf Ville Oposto,22,2938,-3.8582892,-38.386993
Granja Regina UN Santa Clara,61,2368,-4.038896,-38.4168
Granjinha Messejana,43,3194,-3.8283186,-38.484097
Grauca Surf Art Iparana,1,154,-3.6928809,-38.61825
H Servic Borracharia Frente,4,2144,-3.5759044,-38.82744
H Servic Borracharia oposto,4,2145,-3.5760489,-38.827343
HUD Polpas Frente,6,2059,-4.1851263,-38.694584
HUD Polpas Oposto,6,2060,-4.1852717,-38.694363
Habibs WS Frente,20,2990,-3.7966087,-38.48006
Haras RC frente,56,2422,-3.9332795,-38.45935
Haras Valeu Boi,60,2489,-4.070363,-38.44375
Herbenio Motos Frente,54,2535,-3.9700334,-38.358635
Herbenio Motos Oposto,54,2536,-3.9704177,-38.35793
Hidrostec Pecem Oposto,4,70,-3.6457875,-38.85467
Hidrostec Pecem frente,4,71,-3.645836,-38.854916
Honda Nova Luz Frente,20,2971,-3.782645,-38.480915
Honda Nova Luz Oposto,20,2972,-3.7827861,-38.48119
Hospital Carlos Alberto Studart Gomes Messejana,43,982,-3.8155384,-38.50138
Hospital Distrital Maria Jose Barroso de Oliveira Parangaba,1,904,-3.7789946,-38.571957
Hospital Distrital Maria Jose Barroso de Oliveira Parangaba,1,905,-3.7790158,-38.571785
Hospital Geral Waldemar de Alcantara,43,3193,-3.8320715,-38.480747
Hospital Geral de Missao Velha,10,2898,-7.250935,-39.13704
Hospital Maternidade de Santo Antonio Frente,9,2883,-7.319761,-39.30117
Hospital Maternidade de Santo Antonio Oposto,9,2884,-7.31972,-39.301006
Hospital Municipal de Trairi Frente,6,2589,-3.2846901,-39.26416
Hospital Municipal de Trairi Oposto,6,2590,-3.2849002,-39.264263
Hospital S o Lucas S o Miguel,7,2678,-7.2056794,-39.31038
Hospital Santo Inacio,7,2813,-7.24727,-39.32201
Hospital de Chorozinho Frente,65,3281,-4.297932,-38.505104
Hospital de Chorozinho Oposto,65,3282,-4.298024,-38.505093
Hospital do Coracao de Messejana Oposto,43,2254,-3.8162751,-38.497776
Hospital e Maternidade de Pindoretama Frente,29,3041,-4.028077,-38.304386
Hospital e Maternidade de Pindoretama Oposto,29,3040,-4.0281954,-38.304344
Hotel Golfinho Cumbuco,3,45,-3.6342444,-38.713997
Hotel Jardim Getsemani Frente,6,2665,-3.482402,-39.058685
Hotel Laguna Blue Frente,51,2260,-3.9066021,-38.3457
Hotel Laguna Blue Oposto,51,1818,-3.9066045,-38.345623
Hotel Nord Jardim Gonzaga,7,2820,-7.25176,-39.322033
Hotel Nord Oposto Jardim Gonzaga,7,2821,-7.252221,-39.322292
IBK Frente,9,2833,-7.2836633,-39.32145
IBK Oposto,9,2832,-7.283614,-39.321102
IFCE Campus Pecem Frente,4,90,-3.6587002,-38.856403
IFCE Campus Pecem Oposto,4,91,-3.6587403,-38.85619
INPE Frente,57,2340,-3.8770819,-38.42516
Ideal Solucoes e Servicos Frente,1,2091,-3.7252183,-38.659603
Ideal Solucoes e Servicos Oposto,1,2090,-3.7252169,-38.65972
Igreja As Nacoes Boa Vista,5,3029,-4.0440273,-38.726532
Igreja Assembleia de Deus Frente,64,2434,-3.9551852,-38.462883
Igreja Biblica nOva Metropole Frente,1,2093,-3.7675998,-38.656193
Igreja Biblica nOva Metropole Oposto,1,2094,-3.767543,-38.65623
Igreja Caiçara Frente,6,2926,-3.5227487,-39.192303
Igreja Caiçara Oposto,6,2927,-3.5228052,-39.19227
Igreja Catolica de Vazante,30,3039,-4.0329766,-38.283234
Igreja Catolica de vazantes Frente,30,3038,-4.0329165,-38.2832
Igreja Da Guaiuba,5,2010,-4.0375543,-38.633873
Igreja De Nossa Senhora Do Perpétuo Socorro F,65,3291,-4.2967076,-38.57045
Igreja De Nossa Senhora Do Perpétuo Socorro O,65,3293,-4.296738,-38.5704
Igreja Deus e Amor Pacheco,1,163,-3.6934268,-38.63613
Igreja Deus e Amor Pacheco,1,164,-3.6936476,-38.6362
Igreja Ebenezer Conjunto Nova Metropole,1,853,-3.772293,-38.65236
Igreja Iparana Iparana,1,159,-3.693123,-38.618324
Igreja Matriz Mangabeira,28,2356,-3.8425653,-38.431038
Igreja Matriz Mangabeira Frente,28,1946,-3.8425517,-38.43088
Igreja Matriz de Chorozinho,65,3316,-4.300106,-38.4982
Igreja Matriz de Juazeiro do Norte,7,2867,-7.1987276,-39.317123
Igreja Nossa Senhora das Gracas Parque Potira Oposto,1,699,-3.756489,-38.62311
Igreja Nossa Senhora das Gracas Parque Potira frente,1,2113,-3.7564545,-38.62319
Igreja Pentecostal Deus e Amor Conjunto Nova Metropole,1,824,-3.7689743,-38.65254
Igreja Pentecostal Pq. Albano,1,635,-3.747124,-38.609005
Igreja Pentecostal Pq. Albano,1,636,-3.7471561,-38.609047
Igreja Redonda da Cidade de Caucaia Frente,1,2092,-3.7270422,-38.658455
Igreja Redonda da Cidade de Caucaia Oposto,1,364,-3.7271411,-38.65849
Igreja Retorno Loteamento Boa Vizinhanca,2,3551,-3.886807,-38.57717
Igreja Santa Luzia Cantagalo Frente,6,491,-4.2613144,-38.686836
Igreja Santa Luzia Cantagalo Oposto,6,3560,-4.261208,-38.686855
Igreja Senhor do Bonfim Monte Castelo,1,324,-3.72336,-38.55068
Igreja Universal Icarai,1,121,-3.6757207,-38.66775
Igreja Universal Parque Albano,1,687,-3.7552576,-38.61418
Igreja Universal Parque Albano,1,688,-3.7552605,-38.614117
Igreja Ze Maria,61,1797,-4.0525517,-38.430775
Igreja de Deus no Brasil Barra Nova,1,178,-3.695115,-38.658108
Igreja de Deus no Brasil Barra Nova,1,179,-3.6950932,-38.65801
Igreja de Deus no Brasil Tabuba,2,80,-3.6519861,-38.69311
Igreja de Deus no Brasil Tabuba,2,81,-3.6520495,-38.693207
Igreja de Lagoa do Barro Frente,65,3345,-4.3523545,-38.55405
Igreja de Lagoa do Barro Oposto,65,3344,-4.352331,-38.554173
Igreja de Sao Pedro Iguape Frente,27,2242,-3.942738,-38.294296
Igreja de Sao Pedro Iguape Oposto,27,1716,-3.943279,-38.29414
Igreja de São Sebastião Caracara Frente,71,3321,-4.02149,-38.275574
Igreja de São Sebastião Caracara Oposto,71,3322,-4.021473,-38.27553
Igreja de Tapuio,56,2412,-3.920422,-38.441185
Igreja de tangueira CE350 Frente,3,1474,-3.9108644,-38.648376
Igreja do Jenipapeiro,63,1809,-3.9692848,-38.40216
Industria e Comercio Bom Sinal frente,9,2840,-7.2955303,-39.28118
Industria e Comercio Bom Sinal oposto,9,2838,-7.295307,-39.281155
Infografica Solucoes Graficas O,38,3173,-3.9012883,-38.517986
Infografica Solucoes graficas,38,3062,-3.9011652,-38.51798
Inicio Fim da Linha Pavuna,3,1486,-3.9150095,-38.595516
Inicio Fim de Linha (092) Mirambe,2,979,-3.815085,-38.66324
Inicio Fim de Linha (348 Pq. Soledade) Acude,1,557,-3.741075,-38.65404
Inicio Fim de Linha (Jurema) Marechal Rondon,1,885,-3.776768,-38.62975
Inicio Fim de Linha Genipabu,3,381,-3.7296731,-38.724247
Inicio Fim de Linha Planalto Caucaia,1,617,-3.7447717,-38.66567
Inicio Fim de Linha(372) Mucuna,2,1108,-3.8520062,-38.668156
Inicio Final de Linha (107 Caracanga) Caracanga,39,1559,-3.9431434,-38.554996
Inicio Final de Linha Conjunto Metropolitano,1,707,-3.7576973,-38.66236
Inicio Final de Linha Conjunto Metropolitano Oposto,1,2954,-3.7577214,-38.662304
Inicio Final de Linha Padre Julio Maria,1,488,-3.736282,-38.668755
Inicio Final de Linha Parque Potira,1,681,-3.7543516,-38.638832
Inicio Final de Linha Seletivo Emp. Vitoria Centro 310,1,332,-3.7238758,-38.533558
Instituto Arco iris Iparana,1,169,-3.6941228,-38.62108
Instituto Nova Vida Frente,64,2425,-3.9366262,-38.46366
Instituto Nova Vida Oposto,64,2472,-3.9367769,-38.463593
Instituto Renova Tapuio,56,2315,-3.924187,-38.4521
Instituto dos Cegos Sao Gerardo,1,436,-3.7333336,-38.55336
Ismael Supermercados,38,3068,-3.906471,-38.507637
Ismael Supermercados F,38,3179,-3.9065268,-38.507664
Itapark Ida,39,2282,-3.9144297,-38.534462
Itapark Volta,39,2283,-3.9142952,-38.534386
JAguar Cimentos AV da Integra o Frente,1,2220,-3.7506084,-38.66047
JAguar Cimentos AV da Integra o Oposto,1,2221,-3.7503562,-38.660454
JODIBE AMBEV Frente,8,2756,-7.2286973,-39.3691
Jandaia - Capital,45,1512,-4.218093,-38.47483
Jandaia - Interior,45,1862,-4.2180104,-38.474957
Jardins do Lago Eus bio,56,2312,-3.9129825,-38.451694
Joao Reboucas Icarai,2,101,-3.665697,-38.67867
Joao da Cunha,1,139,-3.6852403,-38.654156
Joao da Cunha,1,140,-3.685247,-38.65401
Joel Center (Antiga Esquina da Constru o),57,2338,-3.8671136,-38.438255
Joel Center (Antiga Esquina da Constru o) Frente,57,1967,-3.8671381,-38.43833
Joquei Club Cearense,60,2485,-4.0617185,-38.472046
Joquei Club Cearense Oposto,60,2486,-4.0617337,-38.47209
Jose Lourenco Parquelandia,1,459,-3.7345562,-38.558975
Jose Sombra Farias Brito,1,409,-3.7321165,-38.547558
Jose de Alencar Iparana,1,173,-3.6944654,-38.624355
Kariri Informatica Centro,7,2677,-7.20538,-39.32004
Kinccal Frente,9,2835,-7.285924,-39.320263
Kinkal Mata dos Limas,9,2830,-7.2794023,-39.322285
Kite House Cumbuco,3,2668,-3.6270447,-38.72711
LC Calcados Frente,9,2852,-7.3027887,-39.295673
LC Calcados Oposto,9,2854,-7.302597,-39.295692
LOTEAMENTO CAUCAIA CENTER - CARLOS JOS Frente,1,2120,-3.7166543,-38.675842
LOTEAMENTO CAUCAIA CENTER - CARLOS JOS Oposto,1,2121,-3.7159483,-38.676132
La Plaza Shopping oposto,7,2810,-7.2441006,-39.32201
Labotrat,57,2343,-3.8812716,-38.419525
Labotrat Frente,57,1803,-3.8811932,-38.419502
Lagoa Boa Vista,5,2035,-4.0486383,-38.736435
Lagoa da Messejana Frente,43,3206,-3.8324068,-38.497826
Lagoa da Precabura Frente,21,3012,-3.8063006,-38.441948
Lagoa da Precabura Oposto,21,3013,-3.8062766,-38.44166
Lagoa de Messejana Oposto,43,3207,-3.8326442,-38.49802
Lagoa de Pau Pombo Frente,54,3466,-3.9660497,-38.346848
Lagoa de Pau Pombo Oposto,54,3465,-3.9661665,-38.34686
Lagoa do Cumbe Frente,6,3417,-3.5107946,-38.969555
Lagoa do Cumbe Oposto,6,3418,-3.5110228,-38.969604
Lagoa do Serjao Ida,39,2280,-3.9173422,-38.53646
Lagoa do Serjao Volta,39,2281,-3.9173365,-38.53654
Lagoas de Guaribas Sentido Taiba,6,2181,-3.5411658,-38.912224
Lagoas de Guaribas sentido saida,6,2182,-3.5412955,-38.9124
Lar dos Baixinhos,39,2277,-3.9249973,-38.513184
Lar dos Gelados frente,39,3269,-3.9250948,-38.513035
Lava Jato O Aben oado (antigo restaurante Brilho do Sol),57,2337,-3.8662884,-38.439312
Lava Jato O Aben oado (antigo restaurante Brilho do Sol) Frente,57,1801,-3.8663712,-38.439335
Lava Jato e Estacionamento Tabuba,3,51,-3.6367862,-38.709354
Lava e Leva Lavanderia,26,2399,-3.8929243,-38.454685
Lavanderia Icarai Icarai,1,109,-3.6695616,-38.67383
Litoral do Pecem,5,2134,-3.5480416,-38.83066
Localidade de Volta Paracuru S Capital,6,2638,-3.4941092,-39.130592
Localidade de Volta Paracuru S Interior,6,2639,-3.493644,-39.130165
Loteam. Reserva Camara Oposto,64,2471,-3.943541,-38.464752
Loteam. Reserva Cammara Frente,64,2426,-3.943601,-38.464947
Loteamento Boa Vizinhanca Deposito O Alex Frente,2,3553,-3.8820553,-38.584805
Loteamento Boa Vizinhanca Deposito O Alex Oposto,2,3549,-3.882147,-38.584885
Loteamento Mae Rainha Pinheiro Construcoes,2,3548,-3.9012685,-38.608826
Loteamento Mae Rainha Rotatoria,3,3546,-3.906126,-38.610363
Loteamento Terras Paracuru Oposto,6,3580,-3.4774146,-39.056206
Loteamento Terras Paracuru Oposto,6,3581,-3.477395,-39.0563
M. Maia Barra Nova,1,138,-3.6848502,-38.65757
MMA Vigilantes Icarai,1,122,-3.6767433,-38.66538
Madeireira Sao Luis Frente,5,2147,-3.5536513,-38.834873
Madeireira Sao Luis Oposto,5,2146,-3.553538,-38.834858
Madeireira do Para Nova Brasilia Frente,1,640,-3.7474234,-38.6213
Madeireira do Para Nova Brasilia Oposto,1,2107,-3.7474144,-38.621372
Mae Chica Gourmet,8,2873,-7.2371507,-39.41451
Maestro Lisboa Plaza,20,2997,-3.8080387,-38.47514
Mamis Lanches Conjunto Nova Metropole,1,871,-3.77399,-38.654922
Mamis Lanches Oposto,1,2211,-3.773676,-38.655025
Mandara Kanui Frente,23,2979,-3.8692718,-38.37628
Mandara Kanui Oposto,23,2978,-3.8692853,-38.3764
Mandara Lanui Frente,23,2947,-3.8711195,-38.37471
Mapel Shopping Messejana,43,2398,-3.8304105,-38.493923
Mar Lanches Bar Matoes Oposto,4,2114,-3.5854707,-38.826584
Mar Lanches Bar Matoes frente,4,16,-3.5858366,-38.826267
Marcia Lanches Pq. Albano,1,710,-3.7579556,-38.61425
Marcia Lanches Pq. Albano,1,711,-3.757985,-38.614307
Mareboy Construcoes Icarai,1,113,-3.672142,-38.6712
Mariano Filho Construcoes Frente,5,2166,-3.5512874,-38.888897
Mariano Filho Construcoes Oposto,5,2167,-3.5512228,-38.88868
Mata Fresca,6,2014,-4.0700006,-38.641136
Mata Fresca Sentido Volta,6,2013,-4.0695086,-38.64061
Mata dos Limas Real Ville,9,2827,-7.265975,-39.322273
Max Rede Barrocao,38,3063,-3.9019809,-38.5171
Max Rede Barrocao F,38,3174,-3.9020314,-38.517136
Maxfarma Novo Crato,8,2785,-7.2327046,-39.4238
Mercadao Sao Luiz Frente,8,2730,-7.2264256,-39.396828
Mercadinho Avenida Oposto,73,3443,-4.102451,-38.462715
Mercadinho Barbosa Oposto,6,2618,-3.440582,-39.29556
Mercadinho Barbosa frente,6,2617,-3.4398997,-39.295315
Mercadinho Bejota,38,3066,-3.905329,-38.511745
Mercadinho Bejota O,38,3177,-3.9054172,-38.511765
Mercadinho Cabore Frente,54,3462,-3.95963,-38.351437
Mercadinho Caboré Oposto,54,3461,-3.9596033,-38.35155
Mercadinho Carlos Frente,54,2364,-3.9921322,-38.354706
Mercadinho Central de Dourados Frente,73,3447,-4.1026945,-38.455658
Mercadinho Central de Dourados Oposto,73,3448,-4.1026216,-38.455677
Mercadinho Dona Fatima,26,1765,-3.874228,-38.44893
Mercadinho Dona Fatima Frente,26,2333,-3.8741126,-38.44907
Mercadinho Forte Pao Tabuba,2,74,-3.6476486,-38.696877
Mercadinho Forte Pao Tabuba,2,75,-3.6477282,-38.696976
Mercadinho JV frente,48,2529,-4.1040163,-38.15689
Mercadinho JVOposto,48,2530,-4.1039405,-38.156815
Mercadinho Jean Oposto COOTACE,31,2980,-4.040021,-38.198902
Mercadinho Noronha,26,2295,-3.9023986,-38.44876
Mercadinho Noronha Frente,26,2294,-3.9024334,-38.44868
Mercadinho O Cabeca,56,2307,-3.9245188,-38.438248
Mercadinho O Gil,63,1747,-3.9644334,-38.420696
Mercadinho O Oscar Conjunto Nova Metropole,1,859,-3.773005,-38.656067
Mercadinho Oliveira Oposto,6,2622,-3.4647026,-39.23378
Mercadinho Oliveira Parque Potira Frente,1,724,-3.7584534,-38.624424
Mercadinho Oliveira Parque Potira oposto,1,723,-3.7584927,-38.624374
Mercadinho Oliveira frente,6,2621,-3.465067,-39.23348
Mercadinho Patricia Frente,5,2168,-3.55051,-38.893227
Mercadinho Patricia Oposto,5,2169,-3.55015,-38.894444
Mercadinho RR,56,2306,-3.9247665,-38.44395
Mercadinho Sao Francisco,39,2279,-3.9212117,-38.519855
Mercadinho Sao Lucas Oposto,5,2043,-3.985834,-38.71415
Mercadinho Sao Lucas Vila Nova,5,1599,-3.9855845,-38.714073
Mercadinho da Familia,2,3566,-3.7919567,-38.660183
Mercadinho do Ze ALves Oposto,6,3425,-3.4520793,-38.97092
Mercadinho do Ze Alves Frente,6,3426,-3.4519746,-38.970722
Mercadinho e Deposito Sao Francisco Frente,5,2009,-3.9990017,-38.620094
Mercadinho e Deposito Sao Francisco Oposto,5,2051,-3.999599,-38.62
Mercadinho o Raimundinho Planalto Cauipe,4,22,-3.594707,-38.816944
Mercadinhop Central de Tabuba Oposto,6,2187,-3.5289168,-38.909664
Mercadinhop Central de Tabuba frente,6,2199,-3.5291202,-38.909546
Mercado Dona Vivi,38,3065,-3.9049091,-38.513893
Mercado Municipal de Sao Goncalo do Amarante,6,2537,-3.6066704,-38.96854
Mercado Publico de Horizinte Frente,42,2268,-4.106775,-38.492348
Mercado Publico de Horizonte Oposto,42,2406,-4.106917,-38.492523
Mercado Publico de Paraipaba,6,2534,-3.4369907,-39.145176
Mercado dona Vivi F,38,3176,-3.9050143,-38.513905
Mercantil Beira Rio Oposto,6,3422,-3.5012376,-38.958424
Mercantil Beira Rio Umarizeiras Frente,6,3421,-3.5012627,-38.957726
Mercantil Corinthiano Pq. Potira,1,781,-3.7642488,-38.628353
Mercantil Kaboquim Sao Goncalo do Amarante,6,2539,-3.6062253,-38.968906
Mercantil O Sertao,26,2311,-3.9068651,-38.45035
Mercantil Santo Expedito Parque Leblon,1,170,-3.6943102,-38.603634
Mercantil Santo Expedito Parque Leblon,1,175,-3.6945083,-38.60363
Mercdinho O Gordinho,60,2491,-4.070055,-38.432835
Mercdinho O Gordinho Oposto,60,2492,-4.0702143,-38.432827
Mercearia O Louro Parque Leblon,1,161,-3.693352,-38.60859
Mercearia Piau,60,2483,-4.061078,-38.475414
Mercearia Piaui Oposto,60,2484,-4.061111,-38.475506
Mercearia Renata,45,2388,-3.979074,-38.53498
Mercearia Sales Seminario,8,2781,-7.2319384,-39.419346
Mercearia do Santana Frente,6,2605,-3.3937414,-39.2943
Mercearia do Santana Oposto,6,2606,-3.3936753,-39.294155
Metro da Pacatuba CE,2,3352,-3.8946724,-38.620533
Mini Mercado Sr Fred,39,3265,-3.916495,-38.543255
Misael Goes Parque Leblon,1,180,-3.695209,-38.599983
Misael Goes Parque Leblon,1,181,-3.6954236,-38.599873
Moura Construcoes Frente,6,2594,-3.2923002,-39.26542
Moura Construcoes Oposto,6,2593,-3.2922022,-39.265293
Muriti Auto Pecas Barro Branco,8,2764,-7.229187,-39.3728
N.E.D.I Edson Queiroz Frente Caucaia,1,2103,-3.767362,-38.636196
N.E.D.I Edson Queiroz Oposto Caucaia,1,813,-3.7672508,-38.636257
NB Agua Frente,6,2599,-3.3515866,-39.28758
NB Agua Oposto,6,2600,-3.3517869,-39.287758
Nacional Gas Buriti em Barbalha,9,2856,-7.304736,-39.29766
Nacional Gas Caracanga Frente,39,3271,-3.9231915,-38.51794
Nacional Gas Caracanga Oposto,39,2278,-3.923075,-38.517906
Nacional Gas Paulista,26,2302,-3.904094,-38.451614
Nacional Gas Paulista,26,2303,-3.9040499,-38.45135
Nacional Gas Tapuio,56,2313,-3.9242826,-38.446068
Nature Village,26,1766,-3.8822086,-38.45072
Nordeste Emergencias Pacheco,1,145,-3.688673,-38.652737
Nordeste Emergencias Pacheco,1,146,-3.6888497,-38.6527
Normatel Home Center Frente,20,2993,-3.8024697,-38.479515
Normatel Home Center Oposto,20,2992,-3.8023973,-38.47925
North Shopping Presidente Kennedy,1,486,-3.7361205,-38.566917
North Star Frente,21,3016,-3.8101497,-38.433384
North Star Oposto,21,2959,-3.8098981,-38.433144
Nossa Senhora de Fatima 130 Sao Gerardo,1,537,-3.7396533,-38.6442
Novo Milenio de Missao Velha Frente,10,2814,-7.24739,-39.16821
Novo Milenio de Missao Velha Oposto,10,2892,-7.24733,-39.168045
Nucleo da Cultura de Cascavel Frente,32,2523,-4.130902,-38.24811
Nucleo da Cultura de Cascavel Oposto,32,2524,-4.130757,-38.248
O Pinto Parque Potira,1,759,-3.7611513,-38.630554
O Pinto Parque Potira,1,761,-3.7611058,-38.63058
Oca do Pastel Oposto,54,3051,-4.018433,-38.31913
Oca do Pstel Frente,54,3050,-4.0183353,-38.319424
Oceani Volta,22,2950,-3.8463638,-38.389854
Oficia Chico Lagoa Grande Frente,6,3558,-4.2964606,-38.67494
Oficia Chico Lagoa Grande Oposto,6,3557,-4.296774,-38.674442
Olavo Bilac Parquelandia,1,480,-3.7356615,-38.564426
Opa Cafe Pratius 2 Frente,30,3569,-4.034739,-38.240406
Opa Cafe Pratius 2 Oposto,30,3570,-4.0347,-38.24059
Otavio Bonfim Farias Brito,1,397,-3.7312348,-38.54312
PISA Pecem Frente,4,11,-3.581477,-38.841652
PISA Pecem Oposto,4,12,-3.5817273,-38.841274
POUSADA VILA COQUEIROS Cumbuco,3,40,-3.63198,-38.71902
PRE QUatro Bocas Frente,6,2642,-3.5279963,-39.07319
PRE QUatro Bocas Oposto,6,2643,-3.527811,-39.072987
PSF Caracara Frente,71,3325,-4.0235443,-38.272083
PSF Caracara Frente,71,3326,-4.0235176,-38.272034
Padaria Mar e Sol Frente,1,2207,-3.7177877,-38.658203
Padaria Mar e Sol Oposto,1,2208,-3.717787,-38.65831
Padaria Pao Nosso Barra Nova,1,143,-3.6883845,-38.65787
Padaria Pao e Cia Oposto,5,2139,-3.5545108,-38.831936
Padaria Pao e Cia frente,5,2138,-3.5546181,-38.83202
Padaria Trigoleite,26,2297,-3.9020987,-38.449425
Padaria Trigoleite Frente,26,2296,-3.9021523,-38.44947
Padre Frota Parquelandia,1,417,-3.7323866,-38.548557
Paema Embalagens Oposto,3,1448,-3.8989353,-38.669006
Pagmenos URCA CRAJUBAR,7,2742,-7.227471,-39.326023
Palhoca Beach Picanharia,22,3023,-3.8477378,-38.39658
Palhoca Beach Picanharia Oposto,22,3024,-3.8479614,-38.39636
Panificadora Vitoria,4,2540,-3.6483357,-38.76888
Panificadora Vitoria Oposto,4,2542,-3.64853,-38.769196
Papelaria Universo Escolar,9,2859,-7.308256,-39.30153
Para so Motel Mata dos Dudas,9,2831,-7.279927,-39.322018
Parad o Club Frente,6,2171,-3.5501554,-38.90348
Parad o Club Oposto,6,2170,-3.5496516,-38.902008
Parada Agua Verde,6,2016,-4.155811,-38.678806
Parada da Torre Tabuba,2,78,-3.6507602,-38.694023
Parada da Torre Tabuba,2,79,-3.650826,-38.69411
Paraipaba Agroindustrial Oposto,6,2626,-3.4657686,-39.199245
Paraipaba Agroindustrial frente,6,2625,-3.4653993,-39.199245
Paroquia Sao Joao Batista Horizonte Oposto,42,2266,-4.0992556,-38.495037
Paroquia Sao Jose Dourados Frente,73,3445,-4.102363,-38.459198
Paroquia Sao Jose Dourados Oposto,73,3446,-4.102283,-38.459103
Paroquia Sao Miguel Frente,8,2751,-7.2282577,-39.400536
Parque da Cidade de Barbalha,9,2882,-7.315959,-39.301945
Passarela BR020 S Capital,1,2548,-3.7628324,-38.65602
Passarela BR020 S Interior,1,2549,-3.7626731,-38.656113
Passarela Do Jabuti Jabuti,39,1529,-3.926125,-38.508038
Passarela Do Jabuti Jabuti,39,1530,-3.926124,-38.507767
Passarela da Escola Ind gena Marcelino Alves de Matos Frente,1,2100,-3.7555735,-38.642445
Passarela da Escola Ind gena Marcelino Alves de Matos Oposto,1,2102,-3.75566,-38.641907
Pastelzinho do Croata Frente,6,2552,-3.6718903,-39.1127
Pastelzinho do Croata Oposto,6,2553,-3.6720304,-39.112755
Pastepizza Parque Potira,1,754,-3.7602038,-38.62545
Patio Ancuri,70,3249,-3.8809729,-38.530422
Pe da Serra Jubaia,5,3034,-4.045627,-38.69958
Pedreira Caucaia Portaria Frente,3,2561,-3.7478771,-38.744976
Pedreira Caucaia Portaria Oposto,3,2562,-3.7477582,-38.744965
Pedrinhas,60,2490,-4.069241,-38.44589
Peixaria Leblon Parque Leblon,1,182,-3.6956325,-38.598362
Peixaria Leblon Parque Leblon,1,183,-3.6958036,-38.598297
Petrowan,57,2339,-3.8686335,-38.436356
Petrowan Frente,57,1947,-3.8686016,-38.43627
Piscin o do Chico Del Frente,45,1751,-3.9571958,-38.529415
Piscina da Bikeira Frente,65,3298,-4.295861,-38.580555
Piscina da Bikeira Oposto,65,3297,-4.2959332,-38.580677
Piscinao do Chico Del,45,2380,-3.9571335,-38.529385
Piscinas Sao Jose,8,2754,-7.2285457,-39.36408
Pista de Skate do Tabapua,1,605,-3.7436445,-38.617092
Pizzarella Icarai,1,118,-3.6747491,-38.668842
Pizzaria Nova Op o Parque Potira,1,752,-3.760019,-38.625423
Pizzaria Reobote Parque Leblon,1,158,-3.693079,-38.610275
Placa Km 7 Frente,64,2469,-3.9468646,-38.46619
Placa Km 7 Oposto,64,2428,-3.9467347,-38.466274
Pole Alimentos Frente,9,2837,-7.291958,-39.317097
Pole Alimentos Oposto,9,2836,-7.292283,-39.316616
Ponte Do Po o da Lagoa Azul Sentido Itaitinga,45,1829,-3.9811945,-38.535484
Ponte Do Poco da Lagoa Azul Sentido Sao Bento,45,2389,-3.9810562,-38.535477
Ponte da Uniao Timbo,2,2066,-3.8822582,-38.60565
Ponto 01 Jacarecoara F,49,3189,-4.1171503,-38.172207
Ponto 01 Jacarecoara O,49,3190,-4.117156,-38.172314
Ponto COOTACE Centro Fortaleza,33,3074,-3.7334604,-38.52578
Ponto Caponga COOTACE,31,2565,-4.0404735,-38.19945
Ponto Do Mousse Parque Potira Sentido Bairro,1,2112,-3.7555132,-38.622593
Ponto Do Mousse Parque Potira sentido centro,1,689,-3.7555616,-38.62253
Ponto FINAL e INICIAL linha de Batoque,71,3339,-4.00158,-38.229935
Ponto Final Aguas Belas,31,3035,-4.057246,-38.186592
Ponto Final linha 46 Fortaleza Prainha Porto das dunas,51,2257,-3.9010584,-38.348442
Ponto da Fruta,56,2416,-3.9241772,-38.445957
Ponto de Retorno de Santo Antonio,9,2885,-7.3224535,-39.30069
Portugal Village Frente,22,3027,-3.8316991,-38.407818
Portugal Village Oposto,22,3028,-3.8315725,-38.407692
Posto 1000 Estr Ipiranga Frente,1,377,-3.7294536,-38.644115
Posto 1000 Estr Ipiranga oposto,1,2206,-3.7299585,-38.64406
Posto A+ Frente,5,2142,-3.5576665,-38.830704
Posto A+ Oposto,4,2143,-3.5577443,-38.830555
Posto ABN Oposto,54,3053,-4.0109797,-38.3243
Posto ABN frente,54,3052,-4.011633,-38.3242
Posto Bandeira Branca Boqueirao,3,393,-3.7308729,-38.764606
Posto Bandeira Branca Boqueirao,3,394,-3.7311292,-38.76404
Posto Beira Brejo Centro,9,2857,-7.305963,-39.30153
Posto Bom Jesus Parque da Cidade de Barbalha,9,2881,-7.3161683,-39.302074
Posto Cacique Shell Chorozinho Sentido Interior,65,3313,-4.335245,-38.479435
Posto Casarao,7,2822,-7.2583375,-39.322258
Posto Coluna BR116,47,1851,-4.0605793,-38.50411
Posto Cowboy Frente,8,2776,-7.23087,-39.40568
Posto Cumbuco Tabuba,3,48,-3.635192,-38.712246
Posto De Sa de Familiar Sitio Guarda,61,1796,-4.0367293,-38.42327
Posto Dois Irm os Centro,9,2858,-7.3066077,-39.301476
Posto Dom Pedro,38,3067,-3.9058485,-38.50936
Posto Dom Pedro F,38,3178,-3.9059181,-38.509373
Posto Estruturante sentido Capital,1,2115,-3.7212553,-38.660522
Posto G7 Santa Rita oposto,42,2274,-4.0998225,-38.502357
Posto Galeao II,8,2770,-7.2296767,-39.379738
Posto Galeao II Frente,8,2767,-7.2294126,-39.379692
Posto Horizonte Petrovia FRENTE,73,3436,-4.1017947,-38.483482
Posto Horizonte Petrovia OPOSTO,73,3435,-4.1019835,-38.48326
Posto IM Oposto,39,3270,-3.924852,-38.514523
Posto IM frente,39,1524,-3.9247882,-38.51455
Posto Independencia Centro,8,2738,-7.227026,-39.414215
Posto Ipiranga CUCA Mondubim,1,3144,-3.8073025,-38.58056
Posto Ipiranga Coluna,47,2264,-4.0595207,-38.504
Posto JN Frente,2,2584,-3.839474,-38.588676
Posto JN Oposto,2,2585,-3.8394158,-38.588787
Posto Litoral Frente,32,2521,-4.129384,-38.251537
Posto Litoral Oposto,32,2522,-4.1295075,-38.251724
Posto Maluaga Frente,21,3019,-3.8113284,-38.425404
Posto Maluaga Oposto,21,3020,-3.811161,-38.42514
Posto Maria Matos Frente,73,3444,-4.102322,-38.462044
Posto Meu Posto,38,3064,-3.9028828,-38.515816
Posto Meu Posto O,38,3175,-3.9029214,-38.51596
Posto Nobre Maestro Lisboa Oposto,20,2999,-3.807618,-38.47081
Posto Padre Cicero Frente,6,2595,-3.2971282,-39.267113
Posto Padre Cicero Oposto,6,2596,-3.2972116,-39.267086
Posto Petrobras Fagundes Aquiraz Frente,52,3459,-3.9582758,-38.35209
Posto Petrobras Fagundes Aquiraz Oposto,52,3458,-3.958908,-38.35255
Posto Petrobras SGA Frente,6,2648,-3.5996156,-38.97682
Posto Petrobras SGA Oposto,6,2649,-3.5990539,-38.97664
Posto Rod o 2  Rua Waldir Diogo,1,3141,-3.8051841,-38.58421
Posto Rodao 2  Rua Prof. Glauco Lobo,1,3151,-3.804013,-38.58444
Posto Rosa do Porto Pecem Oposto,4,49,-3.6354303,-38.852283
Posto Rota do Porto Pecem Frente,4,50,-3.6355176,-38.852608
Posto Rota do Sol Frente,1,2117,-3.7196026,-38.668167
Posto Rota do Sol Oposto,1,2116,-3.719788,-38.66831
Posto SCJ Frente,9,2847,-7.301037,-39.311943
Posto SCJ Oposto,9,2848,-7.299659,-39.313206
Posto SHELL,9,2829,-7.2722225,-39.322292
Posto SP de Corrego Frente,65,3296,-4.2962065,-38.576756
Posto SP de Corrego Oposto,65,3295,-4.2962236,-38.57683
Posto Sao Joao BR Oposto,20,2975,-3.7852545,-38.48111
Posto Sao Jose Cantagalo Oposto,6,527,-4.273097,-38.684074
Posto Sao Jose Cantagalo frente,6,3559,-4.273112,-38.683975
Posto Sao Rauimundo Frente,32,2513,-4.11315,-38.275475
Posto Sao Rauimundo Oposto,32,2514,-4.1131024,-38.275284
Posto Seminario,8,2871,-7.235984,-39.420746
Posto Shell Barreira Frente,65,3308,-4.294355,-38.6449
Posto Shell Barreira Oposto,65,3309,-4.2942815,-38.645065
Posto Shell Entrada de Maracanau,2,2054,-3.836916,-38.583042
Posto Shell Parque Leblon,1,185,-3.6961732,-38.596836
Posto Sitios Novos Frente,5,3508,-3.747394,-38.950478
Posto Sitios Novos Oposto,5,3509,-3.7473254,-38.950565
Posto Sol Frente,6,2620,-3.4658396,-39.25352
Posto Sol Nascente Frente,10,2894,-7.2484393,-39.158237
Posto Sol Nascente Oposto,10,2816,-7.248579,-39.158234
Posto Sol Oposto,6,2619,-3.4655347,-39.253563
Posto Tavares SGA,6,2554,-3.668055,-38.980434
Posto Tavares SGA Oposto,6,2555,-3.6684694,-38.98007
Posto Trinos Petroleo,8,2765,-7.229279,-39.3748
Posto Trinos Petroleo Frente,8,2763,-7.229061,-39.37485
Posto X Pacatuba,5,2049,-4.010317,-38.623173
Posto de Combustivel Camara Frente,64,2468,-3.9494238,-38.46709
Posto de Combustivel Camara Oposto,64,2429,-3.949498,-38.467304
Posto de Combustivel Mae Rainha,10,2893,-7.247847,-39.164513
Posto de Combustivel Paracuru Frente,6,2650,-3.4170914,-39.033474
Posto de Combustivel Paracuru Oposto,6,2651,-3.4170728,-39.03329
Posto de Saude Familiar Olho Dagua,57,2351,-3.8680518,-38.417084
Posto de Saude Familiar Olho Dagua Frente,57,1950,-3.868136,-38.417034
Posto de Saude Familiar de Tapuio,56,2309,-3.917274,-38.443253
Posto de Saude Familiar de Tapuio Oposto,56,2411,-3.9171917,-38.44332
Posto de Saude Leao Sampaio Centro de Barbalha,9,2863,-7.310624,-39.30471
Posto de Saude Primavera Primavera,4,238,-3.710124,-38.82821
Posto de Saude Primavera Primavera,4,239,-3.7107465,-38.827137
Posto de Saude de Balbino Frente,31,3573,-4.024621,-38.22038
Posto de Saude de Balbino Oposto,31,3575,-4.024585,-38.22036
Posto de Saude de Batoque Frente,71,3337,-4.003106,-38.23176
Posto de Saude de Batoque Oposto,71,3338,-4.003228,-38.23199
Posto do Garrote Oposto,3,2133,-3.6713073,-38.732807
Posto do Garrote frente,3,2132,-3.6720195,-38.73197
Pousada Golfinho Cumbuco,3,46,-3.6343567,-38.71405
Pousada Imaculada Conceicao,7,2868,-7.201592,-39.317078
Pousada Lagoa Seca Frente,7,2812,-7.247259,-39.322323
Pousada Portal Cariri Oposto,7,2823,-7.259371,-39.322
Pousada Rota do Sol Tabuba,2,84,-3.6542556,-38.691345
Pousada Rota do Sol Tabuba,2,85,-3.654357,-38.69144
Pousada Vila Coqueiros Cumbuco,3,39,-3.6319852,-38.718853
Pousada do Meio Caponga Frente,31,3214,-4.0459695,-38.190323
Pousada do Meio Caponga Oposto,31,3215,-4.0458894,-38.190258
Pra a Jos de Alencar Fortaleza,1,2105,-3.7236679,-38.54023
Pra a Luiz Gonzaga,45,2377,-3.967565,-38.525448
Pra a Luiz Gonzaga Frente,45,1834,-3.9675415,-38.525364
Pra a central de Carapio,44,2566,-3.9666538,-38.555626
Pra a da Av. Cel. Carvalho X R. Rosinha Sampaio,1,3111,-3.726709,-38.5856
Pra a da Matriz - Itaitinga,45,1825,-3.9733505,-38.53018
Pra a de Barra Nova,48,2531,-4.101104,-38.152363
Pra a de Cachoeira-Maranguape,6,2034,-4.0682163,-38.75878
Pra a de Patacas Frente,54,2361,-3.9795623,-38.359547
Pra a do Itambe Rua Cinco,1,2210,-3.73183,-38.64895
Pra a do Mirante da Taiba,6,2194,-3.507572,-38.90869
Pra a do S o Luiz,5,2394,-3.9773543,-38.592728
Pra a do S o Luiz Frente,5,1782,-3.9772425,-38.592865
Pra a do Timb,57,1960,-3.8693662,-38.43486
Pra a do Timb Frente,57,1961,-3.8692589,-38.434807
Pra a do conjunto Acaracuzinho,2,2065,-3.8485358,-38.614174
Praca Boa Vista Frente,6,2647,-3.5689862,-39.030216
Praca Boa Vista Oposto,6,2646,-3.568848,-39.029922
Praca Central de Guanaces Frente,32,3231,-4.1437407,-38.33033
Praca Central de Guanaces Oposto,32,3232,-4.143837,-38.33039
Praca Central de Siupe,6,2177,-3.5354939,-38.945942
Praca Francisco Arrais Maia Missao Velha Frente,10,2896,-7.2496047,-39.14512
Praca Francisco Arrais Maia Missao Velha Oposto,10,2819,-7.249703,-39.14512
Praca Jose De Alencar,1,1975,-3.72587,-38.532753
Praca Jose Ilanio,7,2811,-7.244831,-39.322323
Praca Loteamento Boa Vizinhanca Frente,2,3550,-3.8851535,-38.580048
Praca Loteamento Boa Vizinhanca Oposto,2,3552,-3.885037,-38.579926
Praca Loteamento Mae Rainha Entrada,2,3545,-3.903021,-38.60959
Praca Loteamento Mae Rainha Saida,2,3547,-3.903827,-38.609463
Praca Mais Infancia ( Pacatuba ),5,2006,-3.983657,-38.618176
Praca Matriz Oposto,29,3042,-4.02768,-38.30545
Praca da Aroeira,61,1793,-4.0325646,-38.411537
Praca da Igreja Sapupara,5,1565,-3.947194,-38.694935
Praca da Igreja do Rosario Barbalha,9,2865,-7.3126297,-39.303185
Praca da Iparana Iparana,1,151,-3.6925204,-38.61563
Praca da Matriz - Itaitinga Frente,45,2385,-3.973352,-38.530376
Praca da Rodoviaria Romeirao,7,2875,-7.2263174,-39.321583
Praca da Tabuba Tabuba,3,61,-3.641081,-38.703793
Praca da Tabuba Tabuba,3,63,-3.6411908,-38.703857
Praca da Taiba Final de Linha,6,2195,-3.5075235,-38.89234
Praca da Vila Xexeu Frente,32,2519,-4.1283703,-38.253452
Praca da Vila Xexeu Oposto,32,2520,-4.1282816,-38.253315
Praca da Z Metropole V,1,878,-3.775767,-38.653496
Praca de Catuana Frente,5,2558,-3.6855102,-38.912163
Praca de Catuana Oposto,5,2559,-3.6856334,-38.912212
Praca de Cione Chorozinho Frente,65,3359,-4.3576417,-38.45939
Praca de Cione Chorozinho Frente,65,3360,-4.3575535,-38.459274
Praca de Patos dos Liberados S Barreira,65,3286,-4.2835217,-38.535404
Praca de Patos dos Liberados S Chorozinho,65,3285,-4.283822,-38.53508
Pracinha ACBCP,7,2877,-7.2213836,-39.30919
Praça Da Cruz Jubaia,5,3031,-4.0506215,-38.715687
Praça Matriz Frente,29,3043,-4.0276957,-38.305477
Praça Quinca Moreira,6,2930,-3.5142171,-39.214153
Praça Santa Luzia F,36,3165,-3.888753,-38.50914
Praça Santa Luzia O,36,3164,-3.8888094,-38.509075
Praça Varzea Redonda Frente,6,2909,-3.5293374,-39.14901
Praça Varzea Redonda Oposto,6,2910,-3.529407,-39.148888
Praça da Igreja Matriz de Sitios Novos,6,3497,-3.750539,-38.95395
Praça da Lagoa de Jabuti,39,3268,-3.9253833,-38.51136
Praça da Maquete Uruanan,65,3584,-4.3736486,-38.47981
Praça de Chrorozinho Frente,65,3279,-4.2991104,-38.502396
Praça de Chrorozinho Oposto,65,3280,-4.2990336,-38.502354
Praça do Cemitério de Sitios Novos,5,3510,-3.7475224,-38.953453
Praça dos Martires,1,3007,-3.723169,-38.52601
Praça oposta ao G Barbosa WS Frente,20,2969,-3.7755864,-38.481808
Praça oposta ao G Barbosa WS Oposto,20,2970,-3.7765143,-38.48144
Prefeitura Municipal de Horizonte Oposto,42,2267,-4.1043906,-38.493263
Prefeitura de Crato Centro,8,2775,-7.2299666,-39.38409
Prefeitura de Itaitinga,45,2373,-3.9748113,-38.51884
Prefeitura de Itaitinga Frente,45,2372,-3.9748657,-38.5187
Prefeitura de Missao Velha Anterior,10,2818,-7.2496433,-39.149094
Prefeitura de Missao Velha Posterior,10,2895,-7.24951,-39.14902
Premolaje Maestro Lisboa,20,2996,-3.8080728,-38.47786
Primeira Igreja Batista Regular CRATO,8,2778,-7.23122,-39.406464
Professora Nini Pacheco,1,157,-3.692977,-38.642254
Professora Nini Pacheco,1,160,-3.6931078,-38.642475
Prox. ao Mundo novo (localidade),6,2033,-4.087714,-38.768295
Pyla Boqueirao Capital,3,383,-3.7300103,-38.76878
Pyla Boqueirao Interior,3,382,-3.729807,-38.768723
Quadra da Caponga da Bernarda Frente,74,3484,-4.051013,-38.363922
Quadra da Caponga da Bernarda Oposto,74,3483,-4.0510006,-38.363888
Quadra do Zenildo,62,1786,-3.97516,-38.438858
Quarto Anel Viario Com Rua Iguapuriacu,68,3202,-3.8521507,-38.562145
R 107 x R 129 Sentido Bairro,1,2098,-3.7644045,-38.654236
R 107 x R 137 Sentido Bairro,1,2097,-3.7652326,-38.65587
R Assuncao - 670,33,1810,-3.7359612,-38.529198
R Candido Meireles 1811 Frente,39,3272,-3.9165072,-38.520714
R Candido Meireles 1811 Oposto,39,3273,-3.9165387,-38.52081
R Joao Maroca x Rua Inglaterra Sentido Dourados,73,3452,-4.0960803,-38.45112
R Joao Maroca x Rua Inglaterra Sentido Horizonte,73,3451,-4.09603,-38.451138
R Manoel Jorge da Silva Baixa Grande,56,2316,-3.9266016,-38.45365
R Manoel Jorge da Silva x Av. Ademar Arruda,56,2418,-3.9265206,-38.453716
R Menton de Alencar 1057,33,3210,-3.7328029,-38.53332
R Menton de Alencar 559,33,3212,-3.7343013,-38.528683
R Menton de Alencar 777,33,3211,-3.73358,-38.530937
R Padre Cicero 935 Conj Metropolitano,1,2222,-3.7586668,-38.6625
R Padre Cicero 935 Conj Metropolitano Oposto,1,2953,-3.7587647,-38.662445
R Padre Cicero com R Amazonas Frente,1,2958,-3.7525613,-38.661655
R Padre Cicero com R Amazonas Oposto,1,2957,-3.7526789,-38.661625
R Padre Cicero com R Maria de Jesus Frente,1,2955,-3.754415,-38.661926
R Padre Cicero com R Maria de Jesus Oposto,1,2956,-3.7544818,-38.661854
R Possidonio Soares,27,2241,-3.9435625,-38.28871
R Rui Barbosa 556,8,2880,-7.235865,-39.41587
R Veneza 250 Oposto,39,3275,-3.9092104,-38.521786
R Veneza 250 frente,39,3274,-3.9091733,-38.521725
R&R Petshop,26,2299,-3.9017744,-38.450085
R&R Petshop Frente,26,2298,-3.901705,-38.450027
R. Angelo Rodrigues Monteiro 2356,64,2433,-3.9544578,-38.463943
R. Angelo Rodrigues Monteiro 2734,64,2431,-3.9520824,-38.466785
R. Angelo Rodrigues Monteiro x Est. da Ceramica,64,2436,-3.9590664,-38.45749
R. Anselmo Nogueira 2788  Oposto,1,3159,-3.7871778,-38.588737
R. Anselmo Nogueira 681,1,3160,-3.7847428,-38.588173
R. Anselmo Nogueira Posto Aguia,1,3161,-3.782249,-38.587456
R. Anselmo Nogueira Shopping da Construcao SC,1,3158,-3.789638,-38.588257
R. Anselmo Nogueira175,1,3163,-3.7759097,-38.587234
R. Anselmo Nogueira99,1,3162,-3.7799823,-38.58681
R. Antonio Marques,53,1811,-3.9472713,-38.350018
R. Antonio Soares Pereira 1305,64,2437,-3.9612005,-38.457478
R. Antonio Soares Pereira 870,64,2438,-3.9641104,-38.458855
R. Cacilda Becker 500,1,3103,-3.7712126,-38.58917
R. Cacilda Becker CenterBox,1,3104,-3.7733564,-38.58806
R. Cel. Matos Dourado   Cuca do Pici   Frente,1,3095,-3.7527678,-38.582756
R. Cel. Matos Dourado   Cuca do Pici   Oposto,1,3120,-3.7530203,-38.583054
R. Cel. Matos Dourado  Posto SHELL,1,3122,-3.757438,-38.5845
R. Cel. Matos Dourado 341,1,3121,-3.7558167,-38.583664
R. Cel. Matos Dourado 680,1,3123,-3.7588954,-38.58527
R. Cel. Matos Dourado Cometa Supermercado Frente,1,3119,-3.7507062,-38.584274
R. Cel. Matos Dourado Cometa Supermercado OPOSTO,1,3094,-3.7507727,-38.583786
R. Cel. Matos Dourado EEEP Julia GIffoni Oposto,1,3118,-3.7481902,-38.584877
R. Cel. Matos Dourado EEEP Julia Giffoni Frente,1,3093,-3.7482915,-38.58461
R. Cel. Osvaldo Studart,27,1719,-3.943755,-38.288445
R. Cel. Osvaldo Studart CHafariz da Gra a,27,1721,-3.9440787,-38.290207
R. Cel. Osvaldo Studart Casa da Piscina Oposto,27,2240,-3.943628,-38.28741
R. Cel. Osvaldo Studart Casa da Piscina frente,27,1717,-3.943685,-38.287407
R. Cel. Osvaldo Studart com Rua da Lagoa,27,1720,-3.9440794,-38.289158
R. Conego Eduardo Araripe - 1014,34,1812,-4.169449,-38.465218
R. Conego Eduardo Araripe - 1808,34,1813,-4.1758533,-38.46312
R. Conego Eduardo Araripe - 3378,34,1815,-4.182901,-38.46449
R. Conego de Castro   Solares Shopping,1,3140,-3.7998328,-38.58723
R. Coronel Carvalho  Ponto do Carneiro Frente,1,3113,-3.7311668,-38.584736
R. Coronel Carvalho  Ponto do Carneiro OPosto,1,3088,-3.7310922,-38.58453
R. Dr. Mario Gabel 20 | Desembarque,51,1820,-3.901342,-38.349598
R. Expedito Chaves Cavalcante - Viramar Shopping - Capital,34,1821,-4.1545444,-38.472935
R. Fausto Ribeiro da Costa Sentido CE060,2,2064,-3.879986,-38.593365
R. Fausto Ribeiro da Costa Sentido Jard.Bandeirantes,2,1325,-3.8799002,-38.593445
R. Francisco Menezes 388,34,1822,-4.1726847,-38.46635
R. Jose Alves Pereira Residencial Solaris Ville,56,2417,-3.9240992,-38.451138
R. Jose Amora Moreira 19 CEMI,64,2444,-3.9609523,-38.472862
R. Jose Amora Moreira 66,64,2442,-3.9614644,-38.46842
R. Jose Amora Moreira Chafariz Telha,64,2440,-3.9630632,-38.464874
R. Jose Amora Moreira Igreja de Telha,64,2441,-3.9624786,-38.466072
R. Jose Carlos Gadelha,53,1823,-3.9471533,-38.350574
R. Jose Carlos Gadelha,53,1824,-3.9508686,-38.349422
R. Luiz Pedro Deposito Sao Francisco Oposto,56,2414,-3.9258542,-38.43907
R. Manoel de Souza,45,1828,-3.9791267,-38.53493
R. Prof. Glauco Lobo 274 Frente,1,3150,-3.805756,-38.581722
R. Prof. Heribaldo Costa 1785,1,3101,-3.7673326,-38.58761
R. Prof. Heribaldo Costa 2037,1,3102,-3.7693667,-38.588642
R. Prof. Heribaldo Costa 681,1,3097,-3.7587447,-38.583103
R. Prof. Heribaldo Costa 892    Oposto,1,3098,-3.7602487,-38.5839
R. Prof. Heribaldo Costa Posto Estrela Oposto,1,3096,-3.7564046,-38.58191
R. Prof. Heribaldo Costa Posto de Gasolina Dx,1,3100,-3.7656367,-38.58672
R. Prof. Heribaldo Costa Ultragaz,1,3099,-3.763805,-38.585766
R. Raimundo Neri 252,1,3155,-3.79554,-38.58577
R. Raimundo Neri 549   Oposto,1,3156,-3.7929575,-38.586853
R. Raimundo Neri Praca da Vila Peri,1,3157,-3.7913022,-38.58754
R. Santa Liduina  Solares Shopping,1,3152,-3.8015795,-38.585175
R. Santa Liduina 265,1,3153,-3.800159,-38.58513
R. Santa Liduina 44   Oposto,1,3154,-3.7981405,-38.585014
R. Valderi Lopes de Oliveira,45,1835,-3.9709702,-38.53043
R. Verbena  170,1,3131,-3.7771678,-38.587955
R. Verbena  apos a Bernardo Grill,1,3133,-3.7831874,-38.58939
R. Verbena 1060,1,3134,-3.7852783,-38.58997
R. Verbena 460 Mercadinho Araujo,1,3132,-3.7802277,-38.58856
R. Vitoria   1264,1,3125,-3.7633796,-38.587605
R. Vitoria   1507,1,3126,-3.7656589,-38.58885
R. Vitoria   1708,1,3127,-3.7673168,-38.58974
R. Vitoria   930,1,3124,-3.760993,-38.58637
R. Vitoria   Areninha do Joao XXIII,1,3128,-3.769289,-38.590652
R. dos Expedicionarios - 126,34,1819,-4.176229,-38.463684
R.Espedito Chaves Calvacante - Viramar Shopping - Interior,34,2273,-4.1546016,-38.473053
R.S Restaurante Frente,6,2901,-3.5631344,-39.092358
R.S Restaurante Oposto,6,2902,-3.5632174,-39.092434
RC Haras,56,2320,-3.9333324,-38.459396
RESTAURANTE 3a ONDA Cumbuco,3,44,-3.6338215,-38.71562
RPassos Deposito de Construcao Frente,4,15,-3.5839267,-38.82734
RPassos Deposito de Construcao Oposto,4,2201,-3.5838916,-38.827263
RUA DA PRAIA Cumbuco,3,38,-3.6302345,-38.721504
Raimundo Mendes Icarai,1,116,-3.673242,-38.67009
Raimundo Mendes Icarai,1,117,-3.673384,-38.67021
Recanto dos Coqueiros Oposto,71,3330,-4.0196958,-38.265892
Recantos dos Coqueiros Oposto,71,3329,-4.0197244,-38.2659
Receita Federal Romeirao,7,2710,-7.223473,-39.309025
Receita Federal Romeirao frente,7,2708,-7.223454,-39.32144
Requinte Arretado,8,2872,-7.237031,-39.42101
Residencial Ipe Frente,43,3204,-3.83169,-38.509598
Residencial Ipe Oposto,43,3205,-3.8317761,-38.50968
Residencial Jandaiguaba,2,3183,-3.7249713,-38.69729
Residencial Jurupari Pq. Guadalajara,1,755,-3.7602386,-38.619175
Residencial Kalinne Conjunto Nova Metropole,1,861,-3.7730935,-38.65283
Residencial Pacatuba 1 e 2,2,2068,-3.8917148,-38.60707
Residencial Solaris Tapuio,56,2314,-3.924167,-38.451126
Restaurante 3a Onda Cumbuco,3,43,-3.6337037,-38.7155
Restaurante Guaribas Frente,6,2183,-3.5380025,-38.91096
Restaurante Guaribas Oposto,6,2184,-3.537922,-38.91106
Restaurante Picanha De Carne Do Sol,5,2005,-3.98264,-38.613205
Resto CRAJUBAR Jardim,7,2825,-7.262704,-39.322277
Retorno de Tanques Tanques,6,1660,-4.0825834,-38.793987
Riachao,6,2019,-4.174379,-38.692524
Riachao Sentido Volta,6,2021,-4.1946826,-38.696136
Rod Deputado Wilson Machado Deposito Sao Jose Frente,53,1842,-3.9488833,-38.338066
Rod Deputado Wilson Machado Deposito Sao Jose Oposto,53,2244,-3.948937,-38.33843
Rod. Raimundo Pessoa de Araujo 1106 Mucuna,2,1069,-3.845808,-38.658024
Rod. Raimundo Pessoa de Araujo 1359 Mucuna,2,1070,-3.845887,-38.658085
Rod. Raimundo Pessoa de Araujo 1767 Mucuna,2,1049,-3.8437304,-38.657997
Rod. Raimundo Pessoa de Araujo 1767 Mucuna,2,1051,-3.844093,-38.657967
Rod. Raimundo Pessoa de Araujo 1841 Mucuna,2,1041,-3.8428824,-38.65802
Rod. Raimundo Pessoa de Araujo 1841 Mucuna,2,1042,-3.8428838,-38.657932
Rod. Raimundo Pessoa de Araujo 1979 Mucuna,2,1036,-3.8410993,-38.658127
Rod. Raimundo Pessoa de Araujo 1979 Mucuna,2,1038,-3.8411274,-38.658028
Rod. Raimundo Pessoa de Araujo 889 Taquara,2,1026,-3.835334,-38.66086
Rod. Raimundo Pessoa de Araujo 904 Taquara,2,1024,-3.8352625,-38.66099
Rod. Raimundo Pessoa de Araujo X Rua 311 Conjunto Nova Metropole,1,838,-3.7707033,-38.65192
Rodovi ria de Juazeiro,7,2725,-7.226178,-39.322468
Rodovia BR 116 1373 Cidade dos Funcionarios,33,951,-3.799301,-38.505127
Rodovia BR 116 1394 Cajazeiras,33,957,-3.8025777,-38.504177
Rodovia BR 116 4907 Alto da Balanca,33,790,-3.7651243,-38.518066
Rodovia BR 116 6789 Jardim das Oliveiras,33,921,-3.7852945,-38.51168
Rodovia BR 116 9282 Messejana,43,996,-3.8219135,-38.50306
Rodovia BR 116 987 Cidade dos Funcionarios,33,940,-3.7938542,-38.507668
Rodovia BR 116 Catatau Aco Ancuri,67,1195,-3.8652012,-38.497982
Rodovia BR 116 Continental Ancuri,67,1163,-3.8605156,-38.49719
Rodovia BR 116 Continental Paupina,67,1165,-3.860781,-38.49673
Rodovia BR 116 E.E.F.M. Professor Paulo Ayrton de Araujo Cajazeiras,33,935,-3.7937715,-38.508324
Rodovia BR 116 HC Pneus Santo Antonio,36,1415,-3.8925023,-38.502247
Rodovia BR 116 Imperial Paupina,35,1344,-3.8819537,-38.50092
Rodovia BR 116 Magnesium do Brasil Paupina,67,1209,-3.868019,-38.497524
Rodovia BR 116 Manchado Caminhoes Paupina,67,1200,-3.8655605,-38.497482
Rodovia BR 116 Martins Pedras,35,1340,-3.881275,-38.501102
Rodovia BR 116 Normaq Pedras,35,1252,-3.8732946,-38.49942
Rodovia BR 116 Praca da Aerolandia Aerolandia,33,843,-3.7711759,-38.51655
Rodovia BR 116 Rampinelli Parque Santa Maria,67,1150,-3.8589897,-38.496845
Rodovia BR 116 SOTREQ Parque Santa Maria,67,1134,-3.8556848,-38.49625
Rodovia BR 116 Sao Luis Pneus Ancuri,67,1218,-3.8687758,-38.498116
Rodovia BR 116 Veloz Paupina,35,1257,-3.8736653,-38.499016
Rodovia BR 116 Viacao Fortaleza Parque Iracema,33,958,-3.8029046,-38.503437
Rodovia BR 116 Vipal Jabuti,36,1426,-3.893541,-38.502728
Rodovia BR 116 s n Parque Santa Maria,67,1116,-3.8533297,-38.49583
Rodovia BR 116 s n Paupina,67,1117,-3.8534336,-38.495346
Rodovia BR 116 s n Santo Antonio,36,1390,-3.888958,-38.50208
Rodovia Br 116- Posto Tigrao,67,1883,-3.8560493,-38.49577
Rodovia Brunilo Jaco de Castro e Silva 277 Amanari,6,1636,-4.025815,-38.885075
Rodovia Brunilo Jaco de Castro e Silva 277 Amanari,6,1637,-4.025948,-38.88495
Rodovia Brunilo Jaco de Castro e Silva 601 Amanari,6,1635,-4.02567,-38.88905
Rodovia Brunilo Jaco de Castro e Silva Praca Amanari,6,1634,-4.0255337,-38.889183
Rodovia CE 040 - CN Eusebio Oposto,26,1900,-3.8756597,-38.46351
Rodovia CE 040 - CN Eusebio frente,26,1901,-3.8753984,-38.463398
Rodovia CE 040 - Cafe do Sertao Frente,26,1899,-3.8722446,-38.465187
Rodovia CE 040 - Cafe do Sertao Oposto,26,1898,-3.8716063,-38.46591
Rodovia CE 040 - Casas Freitas,43,1892,-3.8524652,-38.47494
Rodovia CE 040 - FB Baby Eusebio Frente,26,1897,-3.8665667,-38.468506
Rodovia CE 040 - FB Baby Eusebio Oposto,26,1896,-3.8661087,-38.46909
Rodovia CE 040 - Maia Metalmecanica Frente,26,1893,-3.8582294,-38.471626
Rodovia CE 040 - Maia Metalmecanica Oposto,26,1894,-3.8583395,-38.4719
Rodovia CE 040 - Terrazo Shopping,26,1895,-3.860942,-38.47039
Rodovia CE 040 - Torre de Observa o sentido Eusebio,43,2229,-3.8495314,-38.476368
Rodovia CE 040 - Torre de Observa o sentido Fortaleza,43,1891,-3.849471,-38.47587
Rodovia CE 040 - s/n,25,1902,-3.8934784,-38.432583
Rodovia CE 040 - s/n,25,1903,-3.8937688,-38.432617
Rodovia CE 040 - s/n,25,1904,-3.894395,-38.430943
Rodovia CE 040 - s/n,25,1905,-3.8954365,-38.42771
Rodovia CE 040 - s/n,25,1906,-3.8956206,-38.428413
Rodovia CE 040 - s/n,25,1907,-3.8959794,-38.4076
Rodovia CE 040 - s/n,25,1908,-3.896094,-38.410835
Rodovia CE 040 - s/n,25,1909,-3.896211,-38.40658
Rodovia CE 040 - s/n,25,1910,-3.8963232,-38.40979
Rodovia CE 040 - s/n,25,1911,-3.89631,-38.414886
Rodovia CE 040 - s/n,25,1912,-3.896373,-38.416946
Rodovia CE 040 - s/n,25,1913,-3.896556,-38.420895
Rodovia CE 040 - s/n,25,1914,-3.896798,-38.41813
Rodovia CE 040 - s/n,25,1915,-3.9151578,-38.387882
Rodovia CE 040 - s/n,25,1916,-3.9162626,-38.388092
Rodovia CE 040 - s/n,25,1917,-3.918113,-38.387997
Rodovia CE 040 - s/n,25,1918,-3.9181356,-38.387764
Rodovia CE 040 - s/n,25,1919,-3.921814,-38.387924
Rodovia CE 040 - s/n,25,1920,-3.9222543,-38.38762
Rodovia CE 040 - s/n,25,1921,-3.9234471,-38.38787
Rodovia CE 040 - s/n,25,1922,-3.9241827,-38.387623
Rodovia CE 040 - s/n,25,1923,-3.930444,-38.38837
Rodovia CE 040 - s/n,25,1924,-3.931369,-38.388916
Rodovia CE 040 - s/n,25,1925,-3.9348361,-38.388927
Rodovia CE 040 - s/n,25,1926,-3.9354692,-38.388657
Rodovia CE 040 - s/n,25,1927,-3.9369514,-38.38889
Rodovia CE 040 - s/n,25,1928,-3.9404402,-38.38853
Rodovia CE 040 - s/n,25,1929,-3.9404125,-38.38872
Rodovia CE 040 - s/n,25,1930,-3.9426425,-38.388416
Rodovia CE 040 - s/n,25,1931,-3.943891,-38.388664
Rodovia CE 040 - s/n,25,1932,-3.9504611,-38.386505
Rodovia CE 040 - s/n,25,1933,-3.9493191,-38.387047
Rodovia CE 040 - s/n,43,1889,-3.8455324,-38.479286
Rodovia CE 040 - s/n,43,1890,-3.8457572,-38.479412
Rodovia CE 040 - s/n,52,1934,-3.9565234,-38.373775
Rodovia CE 040 - s/n,52,1935,-3.957185,-38.37302
Rodovia CE 040 - s/n,52,1936,-3.958383,-38.369614
Rodovia CE 040 - s/n,52,1937,-3.9589744,-38.368984
Rodovia Deputado Paulino Rocha 6060 Caracanga,39,1558,-3.941158,-38.550148
Rodovia Estrada do Guarani (BR116) 1159 Messejana,43,987,-3.8187723,-38.502216
Rodovia Estrada do Guarani (BR116) 1771 Messejana,43,1000,-3.8233082,-38.503384
Rodovia Estrada do Guarani (BR116) 2089 Messejana,43,1007,-3.8262062,-38.504112
Rodovia Estrada do Guarani (BR116) 2295 Messejana,43,1013,-3.8284428,-38.50469
Rodovia Juscelino Kubitschek 2366 Vila Volta do Silva,1,651,-3.749745,-38.630936
Rodovia Juscelino Kubitschek Area Leiloes Sobradinho,1,645,-3.7483792,-38.628307
Rodovia Juscelino Kubitschek Bonnameza,1,629,-3.7461443,-38.62402
Rodovia Juscelino Kubitschek Tentaculos Guindastes Sobradinho,1,677,-3.7541764,-38.639698
Rodovia Juscelino Kubitschek Vulcanizadora de Pneus,1,637,-3.747173,-38.626007
Rodovia Presidente Juscelino Kubistchek 7920 Tabapua Brasilia,1,600,-3.743286,-38.616863
Rodovia Presidente Juscelino Kubistchek SN Parque Potira,1,657,-3.7500758,-38.631012
Rodovia Presidente Juscelino Kubitschek 1114 Nova Brasilia,1,621,-3.7448168,-38.620667
Rodovia Presidente Juscelino Kubitschek 2919 Nova Brasilia,1,648,-3.7486696,-38.62819
Rodovia Presidente Juscelino Kubitschek Informa Cidadao,1,630,-3.7462723,-38.62349
Rodovia Presidente Juscelino Kubitschek Posto Melo Parque Potira,1,679,-3.7542481,-38.639076
Rodovia Presidente Juscelino Kubitschek So Motel,1,641,-3.7475867,-38.626015
Rodovia Raimundo Pessoa De Araujo 284 Mirambe,2,939,-3.7936516,-38.657402
Rodovia Raimundo Pessoa De Araujo 558 Mirambe,2,929,-3.791608,-38.657375
Rodovia Raimundo Pessoa De Araujo 625 Mirambe,1,928,-3.7898555,-38.657516
Rodovia Raimundo Pessoa De Araujo S N Mirambe,1,927,-3.7898448,-38.657467
Rodovia Raimundo Pessoa De Araujo S N Mirambe,2,931,-3.7916887,-38.65727
Rodovia Raimundo Pessoa De Araujo S N Mirambe,2,938,-3.7935863,-38.657284
Rodovia Raimundo Pessoa De Araujo S N Mirambe,2,966,-3.808489,-38.661846
Rodovia Raimundo Pessoa De Araujo S N Mirambe,2,967,-3.8084812,-38.661938
Rodovia Raimundo Pessoa EMEIEF Joao Magalhaes Jacanau,2,1093,-3.8480906,-38.64515
Rodovia Raimundo Pessoa de Araujo 1027 Mucuna,2,1079,-3.8465593,-38.654465
Rodovia Raimundo Pessoa de Araujo 117 Taquara,2,1012,-3.8284645,-38.663803
Rodovia Raimundo Pessoa de Araujo 129 Mirambe,2,981,-3.8155053,-38.663185
Rodovia Raimundo Pessoa de Araujo 160 Taquara,2,1011,-3.827939,-38.663906
Rodovia Raimundo Pessoa de Araujo 1717 Conjunto Nova Metropole,1,870,-3.7739499,-38.652878
Rodovia Raimundo Pessoa de Araujo 202 Mirambe,2,1009,-3.8266892,-38.66446
Rodovia Raimundo Pessoa de Araujo 239 Mirambe,2,995,-3.8209598,-38.66426
Rodovia Raimundo Pessoa de Araujo 25 Mucuna,2,1095,-3.8481417,-38.64525
Rodovia Raimundo Pessoa de Araujo 266 Jacanau,2,1087,-3.8475301,-38.648346
Rodovia Raimundo Pessoa de Araujo 289 Mucuna,2,1088,-3.8476126,-38.648262
Rodovia Raimundo Pessoa de Araujo 3739 Mirambe,2,993,-3.8207855,-38.664326
Rodovia Raimundo Pessoa de Araujo 586 Mirambe,2,1008,-3.8266356,-38.66459
Rodovia Raimundo Pessoa de Araujo 743 Jacanau,2,1078,-3.8464856,-38.654392
Rodovia Raimundo Pessoa de Araujo 830 Jacanau,2,1074,-3.846177,-38.65616
Rodovia Raimundo Pessoa de Araujo Igreja Matriz Mirambe,2,1001,-3.8235981,-38.66501
Rodovia Raimundo Pessoa de Araujo Igreja Matriz Mirambe,2,1002,-3.823637,-38.66484
Rodovia Raimundo Pessoa de Araujo Quadra Mucuna,2,1073,-3.846201,-38.6565
Rodovia Tabuba Icarai 3672,2,94,-3.6645133,-38.682636
Rodovia br 116 - Brasil Kirin,55,1846,-4.0736914,-38.500538
Rodovia br 116 - Comercial Oliveira,47,1847,-4.064748,-38.502716
Rodovia br 116 - Comercial Oliveira,47,1848,-4.06511,-38.50312
Rodovia br 116 - Lava Jato,46,1850,-4.0449853,-38.507515
Rodovia br 116 - Santana Textil,55,1852,-4.075393,-38.50055
Rodovia br 116 - Santana Textil,55,1853,-4.075922,-38.499992
Rodovia br 116 - Sefaz,36,1854,-3.8995485,-38.504143
Rodovia br 116 - Sefaz,36,1855,-3.90078,-38.503937
Rodovia br 116 - Troller,55,1856,-4.080577,-38.49934
Rodovia br 116 - Troller,55,1857,-4.0810275,-38.49878
Rodovia br 116- 7291,40,1858,-4.125011,-38.485134
Rodovia br 116- 7477,36,1859,-3.8888228,-38.5017
Rodovia br 116- 7998,41,1860,-4.1293993,-38.483776
Rodovia br 116- Entrada Itatinga,45,1861,-3.9743338,-38.514645
Rodovia br 116- Justiniano de Serpa,46,1863,-4.0458975,-38.507725
Rodovia br 116- Km 19,38,1864,-3.9153285,-38.506905
Rodovia br 116- Km 19,38,1865,-3.9154336,-38.506657
Rodovia br 116- Km 22,37,1866,-3.9456415,-38.510532
Rodovia br 116- Km 22,37,1867,-3.9459746,-38.510426
Rodovia br 116- Km 23,37,1868,-3.9509845,-38.51208
Rodovia br 116- Km 23,37,1869,-3.9506564,-38.512363
Rodovia br 116- Km 24,37,1870,-3.9656403,-38.515415
Rodovia br 116- Km 24,37,1871,-3.965557,-38.515125
Rodovia br 116- Km 26,45,1872,-3.9743974,-38.51425
Rodovia br 116- Km 26,45,1873,-3.9741566,-38.51455
Rodovia br 116- Km 27,45,1874,-3.9861805,-38.51564
Rodovia br 116- Km 27,45,1875,-3.9863613,-38.515263
Rodovia br 116- Km 28,45,1876,-3.996034,-38.515957
Rodovia br 116- Km 28,45,1877,-3.9964626,-38.516422
Rodovia br 116- Km 29,58,1878,-4.0059032,-38.517
Rodovia br 116- Km 29,58,1879,-4.0066395,-38.51758
Rodovia br 116- Posto Br,41,1880,-4.129198,-38.483456
Rodovia br 116- Posto Shell,41,1882,-4.1351767,-38.481167
Rodovia br 116- Posto ipiranga,40,1881,-4.1242175,-38.485786
Rodovia br 116- Vicunha,41,1884,-4.139986,-38.479294
Rodovia br 116- Vicunha,41,1885,-4.139836,-38.479782
Rodovia br 116- Vulcabras,40,1886,-4.1193333,-38.487354
Rodovia br 116- Vulcabras,40,1887,-4.1192665,-38.487755
Rodovia br 6703 - Bombeiros,40,1888,-4.114292,-38.489296
Rodoviaria de Aquiraz,25,1938,-3.9057121,-38.388187
Rodoviaria de Aquiraz (Volta),25,2327,-3.9058638,-38.388325
Rodoviaria de Barreira,65,3307,-4.294691,-38.647095
Rotatoria Proximo Centro,9,2860,-7.308985,-39.306374
Rotatoria da ENtrada de Barbalha,9,2862,-7.3101397,-39.30631
Rotatoria de Paracuru S Capital,6,2656,-3.4316173,-39.036736
Rotatoria de Paracuru S Praia,6,2657,-3.431659,-39.036602
Rua 10 Num 204,2,3492,-3.8399723,-38.594128
Rua 106 Padaria Bom Pao Planalto Caucaia,1,601,-3.7434237,-38.665623
Rua 10A Tabapua,1,543,-3.7397556,-38.614216
Rua 11 Pq. Albano,1,660,-3.7504828,-38.611343
Rua 112 171 Planalto Caucaia,1,615,-3.7445557,-38.662704
Rua 112 172 Planalto Caucaia,1,614,-3.7444615,-38.662884
Rua 113 CRAS Planalto Caucaia,1,602,-3.7434626,-38.66437
Rua 114 447 Planalto Caucaia,1,622,-3.7448773,-38.665165
Rua 114 479 Planalto Caucaia,1,619,-3.7448096,-38.665367
Rua 114 519 Planalto Caucaia,1,623,-3.7449148,-38.66576
Rua 114 703 Planalto Caucaia,1,624,-3.7449386,-38.667355
Rua 114 703 Planalto Caucaia,1,625,-3.745009,-38.667145
Rua 114 EEMTI Vicente Arruda Planalto Caucaia Frente,1,2104,-3.7447543,-38.66459
Rua 114 EEMTI Vicente Arruda Planalto Caucaia Oposto,1,620,-3.7448375,-38.66444
Rua 119 215 Planalto Caucaia,1,606,-3.7437792,-38.66574
Rua 119 Ribamar Planalto Caucaia,1,584,-3.7423089,-38.665745
Rua 119 Ribamar Planalto Caucaia,1,585,-3.7425025,-38.665817
Rua 12,2,2000,-3.8933702,-38.610992
Rua 15 de Novembro 275 Itambe,1,368,-3.7275372,-38.65463
Rua 16 / Ponto Da Moda,2,1981,-3.8784928,-38.621235
Rua 17 Num 66,2,3491,-3.839602,-38.592937
Rua 17A Arena ABC Industrial,2,3489,-3.8404205,-38.590687
Rua 19 Num 12,2,3493,-3.8397636,-38.596344
Rua 210 75 Conjunto Nova Metropole,1,791,-3.7653773,-38.656986
Rua 210 76 Conjunto Nova Metropole,1,792,-3.7653983,-38.657166
Rua 24 de Janeiro Cadeia Publica de Caucaia Cigana,1,567,-3.7417672,-38.65947
Rua 24 de Janeiro Restaurante To Com Fome Cigana,1,568,-3.7417583,-38.660534
Rua 6 Orgulho do Ceara entre a quadra 10 e 11,68,3200,-3.8585758,-38.549625
Rua 6 Orgulho do Ceará entre a quadra 10 e 11,2,3496,-3.8585746,-38.549866
Rua 64 / Prox a Igreja Catolica,2,1990,-3.888594,-38.620045
Rua 64 / Prox ao Mercadinho,2,1988,-3.8877373,-38.61779
Rua Acapulco Parque Potira,1,678,-3.7542434,-38.630817
Rua Adolfo Gadelha 285 Padre Julio Maria,1,594,-3.742768,-38.67034
Rua Albano Nova Brasilia Sentido Centro,1,668,-3.7518606,-38.622288
Rua Alemanha Pq. Albano,1,652,-3.7497709,-38.608955
Rua Alemanha Pq. Albano,1,653,-3.7498004,-38.60901
Rua Alexandre Rolim Barra Nova,1,148,-3.6915202,-38.657837
Rua Alexandre Rolim Barra Nova,1,150,-3.691384,-38.657932
Rua Antonio Angelo 65 Pajucara,2,1194,-3.8652167,-38.583977
Rua Antonio Espinosa 10 Serrote,6,2919,-3.5745294,-39.176258
Rua Antonio Goncalves 336 Parque Leblon,1,184,-3.6960554,-38.59668
Rua Antonio Justa 127 Alto da Mangueira,2,1359,-3.8840494,-38.629612
Rua Antonio Justa 44 Alto da Mangueira,2,1360,-3.8841035,-38.62968
Rua Antonio Prata 30 Olho dagua,3,1497,-3.916116,-38.623695
Rua Arare Parque Potira,1,695,-3.7559488,-38.627296
Rua Arare Parque Potira,1,696,-3.7559721,-38.627407
Rua Argentina Pq. Albano,1,616,-3.744695,-38.60903
Rua Argentina Pq. Albano,1,618,-3.744826,-38.60912
Rua Assis Bento de Freitas Chacara Paraiso Frente,53,2245,-3.9493887,-38.341286
Rua Assis Bento de Freitas Chacara Paraiso Oposto,53,1940,-3.949472,-38.34131
Rua Assis Bento de Freitas Frigorifico Pai e Filho Frente,53,2246,-3.9475734,-38.348156
Rua Assis Bento de Freitas Frigorifico Pai e Filho Oposto,53,1939,-3.947645,-38.348186
Rua Assuncao Ponto Seletivo (Sao Benedito) Centro,33,429,-3.7330418,-38.528187
Rua B 1211 Timbo,2,1319,-3.878928,-38.600266
Rua B 1306 Timbo,2,1323,-3.879238,-38.599323
Rua B 210 Timbo,2,1283,-3.8762755,-38.608932
Rua B 282 Timbo,2,1281,-3.8759556,-38.610096
Rua B 282 Timbo,2,1304,-3.8779864,-38.603405
Rua B 469 Timbo,2,1290,-3.877033,-38.606476
Rua Barao de Ibiapaba 1422 Ponto Seletivo Cigana,1,563,-3.7416131,-38.66044
Rua Barao de Ibiapaba Auto Escola Aldeota Cigana,1,489,-3.7365253,-38.658855
Rua Barao de Ibiapaba Capela Sao Jose Cigana,1,545,-3.7398705,-38.660187
Rua Barao de Ibiapaba Praca do Triangulo Cigana,1,511,-3.738296,-38.65915
Rua Beatriz Calixto 198 Pajucara,2,1185,-3.8637238,-38.586586
Rua Beatriz Calixto 80 Pajucara,2,1197,-3.865342,-38.58761
Rua Beatriz Calixto 84 Pajucara,2,1196,-3.8652844,-38.587517
Rua Beira Rio 08,2,3565,-3.7905204,-38.660812
Rua Belarmino Jose 361 Icarai,1,128,-3.679986,-38.66126
Rua Belarmino Jose 362 Icarai,1,127,-3.6799312,-38.66121
Rua Belem 640 Coqueiral,2,1221,-3.8698206,-38.624165
Rua Belem 640 Coqueiral,2,1224,-3.869801,-38.624233
Rua Belem 830 Coqueiral,2,1216,-3.8684962,-38.62366
Rua Belem CLM Piratininga,2,1237,-3.87148,-38.62714
Rua Belem CLM Piratininga,2,1238,-3.8715148,-38.62738
Rua Belem Escola Tecnica Coqueiral,2,1232,-3.870819,-38.62537
Rua Belem Posto de Saude Coqueiral,2,1231,-3.8707778,-38.625137
Rua Bismark Sa 05,28,1941,-3.8287423,-38.437
Rua Brigadeiro Monteiro 119 Pimenta,8,2807,-7.240244,-39.417866
Rua Brigida Marques Lima 341 Tabuba,2,67,-3.6436002,-38.701054
Rua Campeche Parque Potira,1,719,-3.7577689,-38.63293
Rua Campenche Parque Potira,1,721,-3.75774,-38.633003
Rua Cap. Justiniano Lopes 640 Jardim Bandeirante,2,1296,-3.8772674,-38.592274
Rua Cap. Justiniano Lopes 643 Jardim Bandeirante,2,1299,-3.877448,-38.592278
Rua Cap. Justiniano Lopes 840 Jardim Bandeirante,2,2063,-3.8790448,-38.592796
Rua Cap. Justiniano Lopes 891 Jardim Bandeirante,2,1321,-3.8790822,-38.592735
Rua Cap. Justiniano Lopes EMEF Evandro Ayres Jardim Bandeirante,2,1275,-3.8756578,-38.591766
Rua Cap. Justiniano Lopes EMEF Evandro Ayres Jardim Bandeirante,2,1276,-3.8757677,-38.59183
Rua Capim Grosso 188 Marechal Rondon,1,865,-3.7735002,-38.624573
Rua Capitao Valdemar de Lima 1405 Centro,2,1289,-3.8768058,-38.62402
Rua Capitao Valdemar de Lima 26 Centro,2,1318,-3.8788843,-38.624676
Rua Capitao Valdemar de Lima 283 Boa Vista,2,1368,-3.8852618,-38.62547
Rua Capitao Valdemar de Lima Frangolandia Centro,2,1331,-3.8803365,-38.624935
Rua Capitao Valdemar de Lima Praca da Estacao Centro,2,1308,-3.8781445,-38.6245
Rua Capitao Valdemar de Lima Secretaria de Educacao Boa Vista,2,1351,-3.8824875,-38.62523
Rua Cariri Tabapua,1,551,-3.7403579,-38.619884
Rua Carneiro da Cunha 143 Jacarecanga,1,338,-3.724548,-38.542164
Rua Carolino Sucupira 393 URCA Centro Crato,8,2805,-7.2389355,-39.416023
Rua Casimiro de Abreu 101 Itaperi,1,906,-3.7800965,-38.56115
Rua Catumbi Parque Potira,1,712,-3.7581942,-38.635376
Rua Catumbi Parque Potira,1,713,-3.758252,-38.635426
Rua Cel Solon 290 A,33,3072,-3.7428331,-38.52622
Rua Cel Solon 441,33,3073,-3.7430487,-38.527927
Rua Cel. Antonio Botelho Shopping Maranguape Centro,4,1436,-3.894801,-38.684032
Rua Cel. Antonio Diogo Tabapua,1,506,-3.738064,-38.616886
Rua Cento e Dezesseis 20 Acaracuzinho,2,1067,-3.8457277,-38.61934
Rua Cento e Dezesseis 60 Acaracuzinho,2,1065,-3.845442,-38.61911
Rua Cento e Quinze 14 Parque Tropical,2,1227,-3.8703759,-38.58303
Rua Cento e Quinze 18 Pajucara,2,1228,-3.8703985,-38.5831
Rua Cento e Sete 270 Timbo,2,1274,-3.8756473,-38.6108
Rua Chanceler Edson Queiroz 129 Parque Tropical,2,1253,-3.8734593,-38.58524
Rua Chanceler Edson Queiroz 130 Parque Tropical,2,1255,-3.8735583,-38.585533
Rua Chanceler Edson Queiroz 194 Parque Tropical,2,1266,-3.8747468,-38.58638
Rua Chanceler Edson Queiroz 194 Parque Tropical,2,1267,-3.874836,-38.586292
Rua Chanceler Edson Queiroz 2 Parque Tropical,2,1279,-3.8758893,-38.587296
Rua Chanceler Edson Queiroz 40a Parque Tropical,2,1277,-3.8758378,-38.587013
Rua Chico Anisio 495 Centro,4,1447,-3.8978696,-38.682274
Rua Cinco 103 Itambe,1,408,-3.731974,-38.64501
Rua Cinco 196 Itambe,1,407,-3.7319014,-38.646847
Rua Cinquenta e Um 70 Jereissati I,2,1337,-3.8807998,-38.62193
Rua Colibri 683 Parque Potira,1,706,-3.7576694,-38.628365
Rua Colibri 696 Parque Potira,1,705,-3.7575002,-38.62837
Rua Cordeiro de Miranda 1380 Conjunto Metropolitano,1,740,-3.7593734,-38.656166
Rua Coronel Correa 3995 Palmirim,1,467,-3.7349234,-38.673725
Rua Coronel Correia 27445 Pabussu,1,472,-3.7352726,-38.66526
Rua Coronel Correia 2919 Pabussu,1,473,-3.7353024,-38.66667
Rua Coronel Correia 2920 Pabussu,1,471,-3.7352376,-38.66679
Rua Coronel Correia 3267 Padre Julio Maria,1,468,-3.735083,-38.66962
Rua Coronel Correia 3267 Padre Julio Maria,1,469,-3.7351549,-38.669765
Rua Coronel Correia 3990 Palmirim,1,466,-3.7348323,-38.67393
Rua Coronel Correia Enel Centro,1,477,-3.735421,-38.65559
Rua Coronel Correia Estacao Ferroviaria Centro,1,475,-3.7354608,-38.6605
Rua Coronel Correia Secretaria de Administracao Centro,1,478,-3.735438,-38.659344
Rua Coronel Edinardo Weine 1190,57,1943,-3.8550484,-38.438816
Rua Couto Bezerra 2112 Conjunto Metropolitano,1,748,-3.7598503,-38.66153
Rua Cruzeiro Velho 159 Marechal Rondon,1,879,-3.7758207,-38.623142
Rua Cruzeiro Velho 187 Marechal Rondon,1,872,-3.77418,-38.62512
Rua Cruzeiro Velho 491 Marechal Rondon,1,877,-3.775703,-38.62319
Rua Cruzeiro Velho 57 Marechal Rondon,1,883,-3.776669,-38.62215
Rua Cruzeiro Velho 617 Marechal Rondon,1,884,-3.7766745,-38.622078
Rua Curupira Parque Potira,1,703,-3.7569466,-38.636868
Rua Curupira Parque Potira,1,704,-3.7569706,-38.636925
Rua D 1553 Parque Soledade,1,597,-3.7428465,-38.65075
Rua D 1608 Parque Soledade,1,586,-3.742515,-38.651955
Rua D 1611 Parque Soledade,1,588,-3.74255,-38.652138
Rua D 1757 Parque Soledade,1,583,-3.7422554,-38.65331
Rua D 1758 Parque Soledade,1,580,-3.7421842,-38.65329
Rua Da Liberdade 503 Padre Julio Maria,1,564,-3.7415855,-38.669415
Rua Da Praia Cumbuco,3,37,-3.6301382,-38.721397
Rua Das Nacoes 195 Padre Julio Maria,1,612,-3.7444253,-38.670155
Rua Dez 460 Novo Maracanau,2,1193,-3.8651109,-38.623924
Rua Dezesseis 502 Novo Maracanau,2,1207,-3.8667648,-38.622387
Rua Dezesseis 531 Novo Maracanau,2,1206,-3.8668108,-38.622322
Rua Dezesseis 731 Novo Maracanau,2,1210,-3.868111,-38.62336
Rua Diogenes Frazao  640   Novo Crato,8,2783,-7.232215,-39.421524
Rua Diogenes Frazao 1122 Novo Crato,8,2788,-7.2332873,-39.425816
Rua Diogenes Frazao 1308 Novo Crato,8,2790,-7.2337427,-39.427486
Rua Diogenes Frazao 206 Seminario,8,2780,-7.2319117,-39.417572
Rua Diogo Correia  311,1,3129,-3.7715993,-38.589848
Rua Diogo Correia Praca da Quadra,1,3130,-3.773781,-38.588753
Rua Dois 1 51 Vila das Flores,2,1445,-3.8974485,-38.62069
Rua Dois 1 51 Vila das Flores,2,1446,-3.897474,-38.62077
Rua Dois 110 Estacao Vila das Flores,2,1437,-3.8950536,-38.621037
Rua Dois 110 Estacao Vila das Flores,2,1438,-3.8950627,-38.62097
Rua Dois 370 Novo Maracanau,2,1186,-3.8638103,-38.624527
Rua Dois Escola Maria Mirtes Holanda do Vale Jereissati III,2,1441,-3.8961358,-38.605515
Rua Dois Escola Maria Mirtes Holanda do Vale Jereissati III,2,1442,-3.8961453,-38.605465
Rua Dois Escola Nelly de Lima e Melo Jereissati III,2,1431,-3.8939862,-38.60488
Rua Dois Escola Nelly de Lima e Melo Jereissati III,2,1432,-3.894248,-38.60488
Rua Dona Elisa 2337 2339,1,716,-3.7582629,-38.616722
Rua Dona Elisa 2340 Parque Guadalajara,1,714,-3.7581978,-38.61675
Rua Doutor Argeu Braga 1136 Preguica,3,1361,-3.8842869,-38.67907
Rua Doutor Argeu Braga 610 Preguica,4,1379,-3.8868885,-38.68303
Rua Doutor Argeu Braga Escola Paulo Sarasate Preguica,3,1375,-3.8856244,-38.68049
Rua Doutor Floro Bartolomeu 1152 Sao Miguel,7,2672,-7.201635,-39.313377
Rua Doze Tabapua,1,554,-3.7406201,-38.614075
Rua Dr Bomfim 1854 Tabuba,2,66,-3.6435597,-38.700962
Rua Duzentos e Cinquenta e Seis Campo Cacarola Nova Metropole,1,835,-3.7701118,-38.659084
Rua Duzentos e Cinquenta e Seis Pizzaria Moacas Conjunto Nova Metropole,1,827,-3.7693195,-38.657547
Rua Eduardo Perdigao Seletivo (024 374 411 Metropolitano) Parangaba,1,876,-3.775382,-38.565
Rua Engenheiro Joao Alfredo O Xixico Centro,1,432,-3.7331975,-38.659027
Rua Estrela do Norte Rua Ipu Tabapua,1,515,-3.7384734,-38.619015
Rua Estrela do Norte Tabapua,1,500,-3.7376678,-38.618736
Rua Felipe Fernandes Neto 591 Parque Leblon,1,186,-3.6962159,-38.59521
Rua Felix Gomes da Silva 1188 Sentido Bairro,1,2084,-3.7279916,-38.661907
Rua Felix Gomes da Silva 1188 Sentido Centro,1,370,-3.728019,-38.661816
Rua Felix Gomes da Silva 1333 Sentido Bairro,1,2083,-3.7291114,-38.662155
Rua Felix Gomes da Silva 1333 Sentido Centro,1,375,-3.7291546,-38.662067
Rua Felix Gomes da Silva 1445 Sentido Bairro,1,385,-3.7302299,-38.66242
Rua Felix Gomes da Silva 1445 Sentido Centro,1,2082,-3.7302423,-38.662357
Rua Francisco Bezerra da Silva 214 Cumbuco,3,32,-3.6275926,-38.729095
Rua Francisco Guedes 40 Jubaia,5,3033,-4.045688,-38.701378
Rua Francisco Guedes Maia 26 Jubaia,5,3032,-4.0458803,-38.704704
Rua Francisco Neves Praca Olho dagua,3,1504,-3.9171665,-38.62259
Rua Francisco Pereira- INSS Messejana,43,1951,-3.8320954,-38.49293
Rua Francisco Pinto Juca Capital,6,2923,-3.525927,-39.178596
Rua Francisco Pinto Juca Interior,6,2922,-3.5258887,-39.178577
Rua Gabriel F. De Sousa Escola Mario Barbosa Olho dagua,3,1517,-3.921797,-38.618347
Rua Gabriel F. de Souza 16 Olho dagua,3,1510,-3.9206946,-38.61973
Rua Gabriel F. de Souza 200 Olho dagua,3,1507,-3.9183238,-38.622055
Rua Gabriel F. de Souza 200 Padaria Olho dagua,3,1506,-3.9182649,-38.62199
Rua Gabriel F. de Souza 568 Escola Mario Barbosa Olho dagua,3,1516,-3.9217703,-38.618282
Rua Gabriel F. de Souza 568 Olho dagua,3,1522,-3.9236736,-38.61491
Rua Gabriel F. de Souza 839 Olho dagua,3,1509,-3.920633,-38.619705
Rua Gabriel F. de Souza 968 Monguba,3,1523,-3.9237423,-38.6149
Rua General Ferreira Nova Brasilia Sentido Bairro,1,671,-3.7531476,-38.622616
Rua General Ferreira Nova Brasilia Sentido Centro,1,672,-3.753154,-38.62257
Rua Geraldo Avelino Ferreira 1520 Pajucara,2,1158,-3.860129,-38.57593
Rua Geraldo Avelino Ferreira 427 Pajucara,2,1147,-3.8588877,-38.57995
Rua Geraldo Avelino Ferreira 518 Pajucara,2,1149,-3.858928,-38.58007
Rua Geraldo Avelino Ferreira 681 Pajucara,2,1155,-3.8599997,-38.57606
Rua Guara Parque Potira,1,770,-3.7630167,-38.629765
Rua Henrique da Silva 174 Pajucara,2,1188,-3.8640559,-38.58258
Rua Imbira 170 Parque Potira,1,691,-3.7555785,-38.638397
Rua Imbira Parque Potira,1,690,-3.755681,-38.638348
Rua Irma Paulita 2 50 Novo Crato,8,2789,-7.233355,-39.425816
Rua Italia Pq. Albano,1,627,-3.7459877,-38.609077
Rua Italia Pq. Albano,1,628,-3.7460399,-38.609024
Rua Jacinto Honorio G4 Turismo Olho dagua,3,1495,-3.915851,-38.623688
Rua Jaime Benevolo 839,33,3070,-3.7390656,-38.527626
Rua Jaime Paulino 401 Centro,2,1345,-3.8818924,-38.62729
Rua Joao Alencar 92 Centro,2,1324,-3.879268,-38.62298
Rua Joao Alves Rocha 728 Novo Crato,8,2796,-7.2346992,-39.42186
Rua Joao Cavalcante 80,2,3561,-3.791787,-38.65876
Rua Joao Cavalcante 80 Oposto,2,3562,-3.791848,-38.65891
Rua Joao Conrado 204 Pajucara,2,1184,-3.8636925,-38.586132
Rua Joao Forte 393 Padre Romualdo,1,343,-3.7249947,-38.65473
Rua Joao Forte 396 Padre Romualdo,1,342,-3.7249143,-38.654827
Rua Joao Maria 343 sentido Bairro,1,2089,-3.724776,-38.6675
Rua Joao Maria 343 sentido Centro,1,341,-3.7248688,-38.667458
Rua Joaquim Bento Cavalcante 1348 Sentido Bairro,1,353,-3.7263067,-38.66581
Rua Joaquim Bento Cavalcante 1348 Sentido Centro,1,2087,-3.7262301,-38.665817
Rua Joaquim Bento Cavalcante 1348 sentido Bairro,1,2088,-3.7258475,-38.66749
Rua Joaquim Bento Cavalcante 1348 sentido Centro,1,351,-3.725787,-38.667465
Rua Joaquim Bento Cavalcante 780 Sentido Bairro,1,362,-3.7271256,-38.662617
Rua Joaquim Bento Cavalcante 780 Sentido Centro,1,2085,-3.7270763,-38.6626
Rua Joaquim Bento Cavalcante 915 Sentido Bairro,1,361,-3.7268145,-38.663807
Rua Joaquim Bento Cavalcante 915 Sentido centro,1,2086,-3.7267537,-38.66386
Rua Jorge Figueredo 2707 Sentido BR116,70,3241,-3.8865469,-38.52304
Rua Jorge Figueredo 2707 Sentido Bairro,70,3242,-3.8863263,-38.523197
Rua Jorge Figueredo 2791 Sentido BR116,70,3244,-3.8853695,-38.524384
Rua Jorge Figueredo 2791 Sentido Bairro,70,3243,-3.885389,-38.524223
Rua Jorge Figueredo 3197 Sentido BR116,70,3245,-3.8829272,-38.527107
Rua Jorge Figueredo 3197 Sentido Bairro,70,3246,-3.882801,-38.527138
Rua Jorge Figueredo 3340 Sentido Bairro,70,3247,-3.8819628,-38.528084
Rua Jorge Figueredo 3399 Sentido BR116,70,3248,-3.8817947,-38.528378
Rua Jorge Figueredo x R Jade Sentido BR116,70,3235,-3.8908644,-38.518135
Rua Jorge Figueredo x R Jade Sentido Bairro,70,3236,-3.890752,-38.51814
Rua Jorge Figueredo x R Topazio Sentido BR116,70,3240,-3.8882694,-38.521046
Rua Jorge Figueredo x R Topazio Sentido Bairro,70,3239,-3.8882887,-38.520905
Rua Jorge Figueredo x R Turquesa Sentido BR116,70,3238,-3.889209,-38.520008
Rua Jorge Figueredo x R Turquesa Sentido Bairro,70,3237,-3.889134,-38.519993
Rua Jorge Guimaraes Pq. Potira,1,728,-3.759078,-38.620342
Rua Jose Andrade de Lavor Receita Federal Romeirao,7,2709,-7.2234807,-39.321327
Rua Jose Andrade de Lavor Sesi Romeirao,7,2718,-7.22497,-39.32152
Rua Jose Cristino,6,2023,-4.220325,-38.704056
Rua Jose Hipolito - Lagoa Supermercado,43,1953,-3.8331163,-38.49169
Rua Jose Hipolito - Plaza Shopping,43,1954,-3.8335822,-38.490467
Rua Jose Holanda Nogueira Via Ferrea de Capuan Ida,2,3184,-3.7306142,-38.69759
Rua Jose Holanda Nogueira Via Ferrea de Capuan Volta,2,3185,-3.730538,-38.697624
Rua Jose Matias de Brito 301 Vicente Arruda,1,442,-3.7334871,-38.652428
Rua Jose Matias de Brito 444 534,1,463,-3.734644,-38.652588
Rua Jose Olavo Moreira 503 Padre Julio Maria,1,604,-3.7436078,-38.67053
Rua Jose Olavo Moreira 517 Padre Julio Maria,1,603,-3.7435074,-38.670578
Rua Jose Rocha 191 Vicente Arruda,1,391,-3.7307272,-38.652653
Rua Jose Rocha 401 Colegio Oliveira Castro Itambe,1,389,-3.7306378,-38.654377
Rua José Pires da Rocha 580 Frente,71,3324,-4.023278,-38.273487
Rua José Pires da Rocha 580 Oposto,71,3323,-4.0232944,-38.273197
Rua Juaci Sampaio Pontes 1507 Curicaca,1,221,-3.707728,-38.658157
Rua Juaci Sampaio Pontes 1633 Curicaca,1,233,-3.7091138,-38.65799
Rua Juaci Sampaio Pontes 1634 Curicaca,1,231,-3.7091942,-38.65807
Rua Juaci Sampaio Pontes 175 Curicaca,1,241,-3.7105448,-38.657894
Rua Juaci Sampaio Pontes 1830 Curicaca,1,244,-3.7108545,-38.657963
Rua Juaci Sampaio Pontes 1967 Curicaca,1,256,-3.711988,-38.657772
Rua Juaci Sampaio Pontes 1967 Curicaca,1,262,-3.7130942,-38.65763
Rua Juaci Sampaio Pontes 1968 Curicaca,1,264,-3.713304,-38.657707
Rua Juaci Sampaio Pontes 2495 Curicaca,1,282,-3.716559,-38.657673
Rua Juaci Sampaio Pontes 2496 Curicaca,1,281,-3.7163048,-38.65769
Rua Juaci Sampaio Pontes 270 Banco do Brasil Centro,1,399,-3.73148,-38.657806
Rua Juaci Sampaio Pontes 2788 Curicaca,1,297,-3.719093,-38.658833
Rua Juaci Sampaio Pontes 2865A Cigana,1,549,-3.7401323,-38.6587
Rua Juaci Sampaio Pontes 317 Curicaca,1,296,-3.7188067,-38.65863
Rua Juaci Sampaio Pontes 3400 Curicaca,1,257,-3.7120726,-38.657852
Rua Juaci Sampaio Pontes Caixa Economica Federal Centro,1,450,-3.7340086,-38.657852
Rua Jurupari Pq. Guadalajara,1,749,-3.7598906,-38.617798
Rua Lago Dourado Pq. Albano,1,717,-3.7582874,-38.61497
Rua Lago Dourado Pq. Albano,1,720,-3.7583356,-38.614944
Rua Lauro Reis 1115 Pacheco,1,135,-3.6831968,-38.656853
Rua Lauro Reis 1116 Pacheco,1,136,-3.6833305,-38.656822
Rua Local D x Rua Projetada 01 S Bairro,70,3253,-3.88544,-38.52687
Rua Local D x Rua Projetada 01 S Br116,70,3254,-3.8853424,-38.52681
Rua Luis Gonzaga dos Santos 10a Pajucara,2,1111,-3.8525624,-38.587414
Rua Luis Gonzaga dos Santos 1206 Pajucara,2,1128,-3.8554475,-38.57784
Rua Luis Gonzaga dos Santos 1275 Pajucara,2,1129,-3.8554816,-38.57746
Rua Luis Gonzaga dos Santos 1480 Pajucara,2,1130,-3.8558602,-38.576256
Rua Luis Gonzaga dos Santos 1574 Pajucara,2,1132,-3.8562658,-38.575
Rua Luis Gonzaga dos Santos 1626 Pajucara,2,1133,-3.856363,-38.57496
Rua Luis Gonzaga dos Santos 305 Pajucara,2,1115,-3.8532412,-38.58498
Rua Luis Gonzaga dos Santos 478 Pajucara,2,1119,-3.8536963,-38.58315
Rua Luis Gonzaga dos Santos 792 Pajucara,2,1123,-3.8543708,-38.581142
Rua Luis Gonzaga dos Santos 960 Pajucara,2,1126,-3.8548872,-38.5796
Rua Luis Pio 77,28,1955,-3.8314803,-38.43316
Rua Mada 831 Conjunto Metropolitano,1,709,-3.7577734,-38.661346
Rua Manoel Feliciano de Sousa SN Sentido Dourados,73,3437,-4.1014056,-38.47846
Rua Manoel Feliciano de Sousa SN Sentido Horizonte,73,3438,-4.1013665,-38.478477
Rua Manoel Jorge da Silva 1595,56,2318,-3.9331932,-38.455246
Rua Manoel Jorge da Silva 1595 Oposto,56,2420,-3.9331977,-38.45534
Rua Manoel Pereira 132 Centro,2,1346,-3.8819158,-38.62583
Rua Manoel Pereira 14o BPM Horto Florestal,2,1456,-3.9018304,-38.62213
Rua Manoel Pereira 3593 Picada,2,1416,-3.8926613,-38.624386
Rua Manoel Pereira 3594 Picada,2,1417,-3.8927288,-38.624416
Rua Manoel Pereira 3992 Picada,2,1428,-3.8939214,-38.62395
Rua Manoel Pereira 4001 Picada,2,1429,-3.8939588,-38.623863
Rua Manoel Pereira 4632 Horto Florestal,2,1452,-3.8995385,-38.622864
Rua Manoel Pereira 4761 Horto Florestal,2,1451,-3.8995278,-38.622787
Rua Manoel Pereira 5419 Horto Florestal,3,1463,-3.907009,-38.62147
Rua Manoel Pereira 5419 Horto Florestal,3,1464,-3.907048,-38.621544
Rua Manoel Pereira 5770 Horto Florestal Frente,3,1473,-3.909609,-38.622135
Rua Manoel Pereira 5770 Horto Florestal Oposto,3,2077,-3.9095879,-38.622192
Rua Manoel Pereira 5801 Olho dagua,3,1477,-3.9116926,-38.622723
Rua Manoel Pereira 5801 Olho dagua,3,1478,-3.911721,-38.62267
Rua Manoel Pereira 69 Centro,2,1330,-3.8802688,-38.625683
Rua Manoel Pereira EEM Carneiro de Mendonca Horto Florestal,2,1455,-3.9017715,-38.622047
Rua Manoel Pereira Praca Boa Vista,2,1380,-3.8873835,-38.62603
Rua Manoel Pereira Praca Boa Vista,2,1383,-3.8877256,-38.62593
Rua Manuel C Branco Banco do Brasil,43,1021,-3.8317933,-38.492573
Rua Manuel C Branco SE Messejana,43,1956,-3.8325038,-38.489746
Rua Manuel Pereira 9000 9600,3,1518,-3.9220974,-38.625183
Rua Manuel Pereira 9000 9600,3,1519,-3.9221087,-38.625122
Rua Manuel Pereira 9000 9600,4,1538,-3.9305615,-38.627678
Rua Manuel Pereira 9000 9600,4,1540,-3.9308498,-38.62768
Rua Manuel Pereira 9000 9600,4,1541,-3.9325733,-38.628338
Rua Manuel Pereira 9000 9600,4,1542,-3.9326358,-38.62829
Rua Manuel Pereira 9000 9600,4,1547,-3.9350877,-38.634228
Rua Manuel Pereira 9000 Olho dagua frente,3,1505,-3.9176648,-38.624084
Rua Manuel Pereira 9000 Olho dagua oposto,3,2078,-3.9176145,-38.624153
Rua Manuel Pereira 9600,4,1548,-3.9377558,-38.63683
Rua Manuel Pereira 9600,4,1549,-3.9378498,-38.636845
Rua Manuel Pereira 9676 Santo Antonio,4,1552,-3.9388614,-38.64112
Rua Manuel Pereira Escola Indigena Chui Olho dagua,3,1481,-3.9133499,-38.623173
Rua Manuel Pereira Escola Indigena Chui Olho dagua,3,1482,-3.9133654,-38.6231
Rua Marcos Couto Bezerra 1011 Conjunto Metropolitano,1,743,-3.759556,-38.65992
Rua Marcos Couto Bezerra 1378 Conjunto Metropolitano,1,733,-3.7591982,-38.656677
Rua Marcos Couto Bezerra 1403 Conjunto Metropolitano,1,737,-3.7592597,-38.65686
Rua Marcos Couto Bezerra 147 Conjunto Metropolitano,1,745,-3.7596095,-38.659943
Rua Marcos Couto Bezerra 1583 Conjunto Metropolitano,1,736,-3.7592402,-38.65813
Rua Marcos Couto Bezerra 1758 Conjunto Metropolitano,1,729,-3.759156,-38.6581
Rua Marcos Couto Bezerra 2111 Conjunto Metropolitano,1,751,-3.7599263,-38.66157
Rua Marcos Couto Bezerra 48 Conjunto Metropolitano,1,738,-3.7592824,-38.656113
Rua Maria Flor 103,28,1957,-3.8299596,-38.435
Rua Mariana Mendes 18,6,1657,-4.0706053,-38.672436
Rua Menton de Alencar 1284,1,2961,-3.732136,-38.53536
Rua Menton de Alencar 1520,1,2960,-3.731541,-38.537186
Rua Mestre Chagas 40 | Desembarque,50,1958,-3.9482286,-38.275803
Rua Meton de Alencar Mercado Sao Sebastiao Centro,1,392,-3.730988,-38.538666
Rua Minervino de Castro 1617 Rodolfo Teofilo,1,596,-3.7428296,-38.5445
Rua Morelia 144 Parque Guadalajara,1,732,-3.7591786,-38.617165
Rua Mozart Pinto Nova Brasilia Sentido Bairro,1,666,-3.751833,-38.62235
Rua NW 08 11 Araturi,1,783,-3.7646801,-38.63847
Rua NW 08 67 Araturi,1,785,-3.7648354,-38.637215
Rua NW 23 11A Araturi,1,769,-3.7629647,-38.64039
Rua NW 23 30 Araturi,1,776,-3.7635868,-38.640404
Rua NW 23 96 Araturi,1,775,-3.7635453,-38.64044
Rua NW 5 3311 Araturi,1,779,-3.7643054,-38.639515
Rua NW 6 114 Araturi,1,789,-3.7651029,-38.639133
Rua NW 6 12 Araturi,1,787,-3.7649543,-38.64039
Rua NW 9 240 Araturi,1,794,-3.765685,-38.636433
Rua NW 9 58 Araturi,1,793,-3.7655833,-38.637383
Rua Nossa Senhora Aparecida 1160 Jardim Bandeirante,2,1322,-3.8783743,-38.59415
Rua Nossa Senhora Aparecida 930 Jardim Bandeirante,2,1293,-3.877215,-38.593803
Rua Nossa Senhora dos Prazeres Igreja Matriz Centro,1,464,-3.734796,-38.65417
Rua Nove 340 O,38,3172,-3.9004908,-38.51896
Rua Nove 524,38,2567,-3.8994005,-38.520287
Rua Nove 524 O,38,3171,-3.8993351,-38.52034
Rua Nw 5 118 Araturi,1,777,-3.764208,-38.640392
Rua Olho dAgua 556,57,2355,-3.869096,-38.429573
Rua Olho dAgua 556 Frente,57,1962,-3.8691125,-38.429455
Rua Oscar Ferreira de Brito  3   Mucuna,2,3055,-3.8455164,-38.66024
Rua Osvaldo Risato 161 Pajucara,2,1118,-3.8534484,-38.587337
Rua Osvaldo Risato 501 Pajucara,2,1122,-3.8543298,-38.583862
Rua Osvaldo Risato 711 Pajucara,2,1125,-3.8548174,-38.58212
Rua Osvaldo Risato 990 Posto Pajucara,2,1127,-3.8554366,-38.579746
Rua Otavio de Matos Final da Linha Ancuri,70,3264,-3.8829825,-38.53505
Rua P 06 Malvinas,9,2846,-7.296837,-39.278164
Rua P 08 Malvinas,9,2849,-7.3000326,-39.278748
Rua P 10 Malvinas,9,2851,-7.3016815,-39.279015
Rua P6 Malvinas,9,2886,-7.296824,-39.278244
Rua Padre Cicero 1196 Centro,7,2680,-7.208481,-39.32136
Rua Padre Cicero 192 Conjunto Metropolitano,1,753,-3.7600362,-38.662647
Rua Padre Cicero 192 Conjunto Metropolitano Oposto,1,2952,-3.7599998,-38.662575
Rua Padre Ibiapina Unifametro Centro,1,356,-3.7264974,-38.540443
Rua Padre Lemos 297 Seminario,8,2777,-7.2311025,-39.41558
Rua Padre Mororo 1224 Centro,1,367,-3.7273629,-38.53798
Rua Padre Mororo 947a Centro,1,340,-3.7247484,-38.537186
Rua Padre Mororo Cemiterio Sao Joao Batista Centro,1,311,-3.721272,-38.53614
Rua Padre Pedro de Alencar 1307 Messejana,43,1032,-3.839677,-38.49416
Rua Padre Pedro de Alencar 144 Messejana,43,1014,-3.828933,-38.4937
Rua Padre Pedro de Alencar Corpo de Bombeiros Militar Messejana,43,1030,-3.837327,-38.494114
Rua Padre Pedro de Alencar Corpo de Bombeiros Militar Messejana,43,1031,-3.837753,-38.494267
Rua Padre Pedro de Alencar EM Democrito Rocha Parque Santa Maria,43,1068,-3.845768,-38.49459
Rua Padre Pedro de Alencar EM Democrito Rocha Paupina,43,1052,-3.844494,-38.494343
Rua Padre Pedro de Alencar Garagem Vega Messejana,43,1033,-3.8398268,-38.494316
Rua Padre Pedro de Alencar JSB Distribuidora Parque Santa Maria,43,1091,-3.847818,-38.494812
Rua Padre Pedro de Alencar JSB Distribuidora Paupina,43,1080,-3.84689,-38.494522
Rua Padre Pedro de Alencar Patio Messejana Parque Santa Maria,43,1045,-3.843527,-38.49447
Rua Padre Pedro de Alencar Patio Messejana Paupina,43,1043,-3.8428261,-38.494274
Rua Padre Pedro de Alencar SER VI Messejana,43,1028,-3.835454,-38.494064
Rua Padre Pedro de Alencar SER VI Messejana,43,1029,-3.835871,-38.49422
Rua Paracatu 311 317 Parque Potira,1,680,-3.7543397,-38.630756
Rua Paracatu UBS Giselda Magalhaes Bezerra Parque Potira,1,730,-3.7591543,-38.633896
Rua Paracatu UBS Giselda Magalhaes Bezerra Parque Potira,1,734,-3.7591991,-38.63383
Rua Pastor Samuel Munguba s n Rodolfo Teofilo,1,571,-3.741896,-38.54407
Rua Paulo Batista 1011 Pajucara,2,1170,-3.8621325,-38.581394
Rua Paulo Batista 1071 Pajucara,2,1179,-3.86263,-38.581436
Rua Paulo Batista 732 Pajucara,2,1153,-3.8597522,-38.5807
Rua Paulo Batista 8 Pajucara,2,1187,-3.8638973,-38.58186
Rua Paulo Batista 899 Pajucara,2,1168,-3.8615067,-38.581127
Rua Paulo Batista Dos Santos 740 Paucara,2,1156,-3.860061,-38.5807
Rua Paulo Gomes da Silva 208 Hospital Municipal Parque Soledade,1,544,-3.7398038,-38.65006
Rua Paulo Gomes da Silva 317 Hospital Municipal Parque Soledade,1,548,-3.7400312,-38.649944
Rua Paulo Gomes da Silva 632 Parque Soledade,1,595,-3.7427356,-38.65067
Rua Pedestre D Pq. Guadalajara,1,727,-3.758697,-38.619278
Rua Pedro Caetano de Paiva 399 Pajucara,2,1214,-3.8683324,-38.58548
Rua Pedro Caetano de Paiva 426 Pajucara,2,1215,-3.868441,-38.58542
Rua Pedro Caetano de Paiva 507 Pajucara,2,1219,-3.8692796,-38.584194
Rua Pedro Caetano de Paiva 542 Pajucara,2,1220,-3.8695533,-38.583908
Rua Pedro Gomes da Rocha 367 UPA Centro,1,410,-3.7321463,-38.65623
Rua Pedro Gomes da Rocha BanBan Calcados Centro,1,461,-3.734681,-38.656258
Rua Pedro Pereira 1503 1553 Centro,1,355,-3.726425,-38.53872
Rua Pery Pq. Albano,1,701,-3.7566333,-38.614246
Rua Pery Pq. Albano,1,702,-3.7566895,-38.614204
Rua Poebla 2497 Parque Potira,1,686,-3.7548094,-38.63794
Rua Polonia Pq. Albano,1,646,-3.7484756,-38.609024
Rua Polonia Pq. Albano,1,647,-3.7485425,-38.608974
Rua Porto Velho Pq. Albano,1,683,-3.7544775,-38.61235
Rua Porto Velho Pq. Albano,1,684,-3.7544775,-38.612408
Rua Possidonio Soares Campo do Iguape Frente,27,1965,-3.9440422,-38.286182
Rua Possidonio Soares Campo do Iguape Oposto,27,2238,-3.943989,-38.286144
Rua Possidonio Soares Praca Oposto,27,1966,-3.9447536,-38.28429
Rua Possidonio Soares Praca frente,27,2239,-3.9448297,-38.284294
Rua Principal da Pavuna 114 Pavuna,3,1501,-3.9167743,-38.605637
Rua Principal da Pavuna 148 Pavuna,3,1500,-3.9164078,-38.604897
Rua Principal da Pavuna 190 Pavuna,3,1499,-3.9162083,-38.60415
Rua Principal da Pavuna 205 Pavuna,3,1498,-3.9161654,-38.604202
Rua Principal da Pavuna 354 Pavuna,3,1494,-3.915801,-38.60228
Rua Principal da Pavuna 360 Praca Pavuna,3,1496,-3.9159064,-38.602253
Rua Principal da Pavuna 425 Posto de Saude Pavuna,3,1492,-3.9157245,-38.601196
Rua Principal da Pavuna 428 Posto de Saude Pavuna,3,1493,-3.9157548,-38.60103
Rua Principal da Pavuna 515 Cagece Pavuna,3,1490,-3.9154882,-38.599712
Rua Principal da Pavuna 516 Cajoeiro Pavuna,3,1491,-3.9156103,-38.599766
Rua Principal da Pavuna 632 Pavuna,3,1488,-3.9152298,-38.598396
Rua Principal da Pavuna 632 Pavuna,3,1489,-3.9153347,-38.598373
Rua Projetada 01 158 Ancuri,70,3251,-3.8839064,-38.52852
Rua Projetada 01 170 Ancuri,70,3252,-3.8838964,-38.52844
Rua Quarenta A 84 Jereissati I,2,1309,-3.878227,-38.614975
Rua Quarenta A 86 Jereissati I,2,1301,-3.877654,-38.61632
Rua Quartoze 63 O,38,3170,-3.8969545,-38.518353
Rua Quatorze 1355 Residencial,2,1152,-3.8593607,-38.630436
Rua Quatorze 1446 Residencial,2,1143,-3.858127,-38.631428
Rua Quatorze 1588 Residencial,2,1135,-3.856581,-38.632668
Rua Quatorze 224,38,2568,-3.8978534,-38.519047
Rua Quatorze 63,38,2569,-3.896961,-38.518303
Rua Quatorze Escola Construindo o Saber Jereissati I,2,1262,-3.8742814,-38.622044
Rua Quatro 109 Novo Maracanau,2,1203,-3.865971,-38.623306
Rua Quatro Praca da Igreja Novo Maracanau,2,1202,-3.8657026,-38.62353
Rua Quinze de Novembro 1091 Itambe,1,378,-3.7294724,-38.654648
Rua Quinze de Novembro 579 Itambe,1,347,-3.725377,-38.653557
Rua Quinze de Novembro 579 Itambe,1,354,-3.7263756,-38.654118
Rua Quinze de Novembro 580 Itambe,1,345,-3.725265,-38.653717
Rua Quinze de Novembro 741 Itambe,1,358,-3.7265415,-38.654324
Rua Quinze de Novembro 848 Itambe,1,369,-3.7274942,-38.654697
Rua Quinze de Novembro 870 Itambe,1,379,-3.7295446,-38.65474
Rua Raimundo Pereira Campos 30 Centro,5,1595,-3.982713,-38.61317
Rua Raimundo Sudario 80 Oposto,2,3563,-3.7908087,-38.659058
Rua Raimundo Timoteo 23,2,3564,-3.7898808,-38.66004
Rua Rio Grande do Sul Grendene Novo Crato,8,2792,-7.2342634,-39.429523
Rua Rodolfo Teofilo DER Centro,8,2798,-7.2366743,-39.412373
Rua Sacy 69 Parque Guadalajara,1,731,-3.759162,-38.61722
Rua Sacy 71 Pq. Guadalajara,1,750,-3.7599013,-38.617867
Rua Salgado 5 Sentido Barreira,65,3340,-4.3474536,-38.542236
Rua Salgado 5 Sentido Fortaleza,65,3341,-4.3474855,-38.542202
Rua San Diego 131 Parque Guadalajara,1,803,-3.7664719,-38.61847
Rua San Diego 969 Parque Guadalajara,1,821,-3.7687442,-38.62042
Rua Sandra Andreia Curicaca,1,222,-3.7075038,-38.65808
Rua Santa Cecilia,6,2028,-4.2245593,-38.710125
Rua Santa Helena 1539 Sao Gerardo,1,542,-3.739753,-38.64429
Rua Santa Helena 1690 Parque soledade,1,534,-3.739421,-38.645454
Rua Santa Helena 1731 Parque Soledade,1,535,-3.7394478,-38.64566
Rua Santa Helena 1821 Parque Soledade,1,530,-3.7391427,-38.646988
Rua Santa Helena 1872 Parque Soledade,1,528,-3.7391105,-38.64679
Rua Santa Helena 1956 Parque Soledade,1,521,-3.7387652,-38.648205
Rua Santa Helena 2075 Parque Soledade,1,522,-3.7387812,-38.648384
Rua Santa Helena 2169 Parque Soledade,1,516,-3.7385297,-38.649593
Rua Santa Helena 2182 Parque Soledade,1,514,-3.7384493,-38.649506
Rua Santa Isabel 526 Sao Miguel,7,2679,-7.2074075,-39.312138
Rua Santa Terezinha 442 Marechal Rondon,1,873,-3.7744894,-38.62352
Rua Santa Terezinha 499 Marechal Rondon,1,874,-3.7751243,-38.623848
Rua Santiago 347 Itambe,1,371,-3.7276742,-38.649967
Rua Santiago 364 Itambe,1,372,-3.728383,-38.650032
Rua Santiago 542 Itambe,1,384,-3.7300854,-38.650078
Rua Santos Dumont Tabapua,1,503,-3.7378445,-38.617817
Rua Sao Benedito 1156 Franciscanos,7,2691,-7.2130423,-39.310066
Rua Sao Benedito 1394 Franciscanos,7,2693,-7.2161207,-39.309772
Rua Sao Benedito 1713 Franciscanos,7,2698,-7.218849,-39.309494
Rua Sao Benedito 567 Pio XII,7,2681,-7.2087164,-39.31057
Rua Sao Benedito 781 Pio XII,7,2684,-7.2104278,-39.310387
Rua Sao Benedito 957 Pio XII,7,2689,-7.2119594,-39.310192
Rua Sao Bento 576 Sao Miguel,7,2682,-7.208792,-39.312637
Rua Sao Bento 776 Pio XII,7,2685,-7.2106614,-39.31243
Rua Sao Jeronimo 77 Jardim Bandeirante,2,1270,-3.8750157,-38.590153
Rua Sao Jeronimo 790 Jardim Bandeirante,2,1272,-3.8754866,-38.588306
Rua Sao Jose 118 Centro,8,2749,-7.227992,-39.41492
Rua Sao Jose 290 Centro,8,2773,-7.229775,-39.415543
Rua Sao Jose dos Campos 196 Padre Julio Maria,1,590,-3.7426367,-38.669186
Rua Sao Jose dos Campos 208 Padre Julio Maria,1,592,-3.742692,-38.669174
Rua Sao Jose dos Campos 212 Padre Julio Maria,1,591,-3.7426736,-38.67029
Rua Sao Pedro 129 Centro,7,2671,-7.200563,-39.31669
Rua Sao Pedro 1438 Salesianos,7,2688,-7.211718,-39.317566
Rua Sao Pedro 2268 Santa Tereza,7,2700,-7.219229,-39.31888
Rua Sao Pedro 648 Centro,7,2676,-7.2048554,-39.317898
Rua Sao Pedro Igreja Universal Romeirao,7,2694,-7.216322,-39.31836
Rua Sao Pedro Praca da Prefeitura Centro,7,2683,-7.2088137,-39.317703
Rua Sao Roque 104 Pajucara,2,1141,-3.8571966,-38.573563
Rua Sao Roque 142 Pajucara,2,1160,-3.8602223,-38.574493
Rua Sao Roque 269 Pajucara,2,1145,-3.858677,-38.573997
Rua Sao Roque 269 Pajucara,2,1146,-3.8586783,-38.574066
Rua Sao Roque 90 Pajucara,2,1138,-3.857069,-38.57358
Rua Sao Vicente 19 Padre Julio Maria,1,577,-3.742044,-38.668438
Rua Sebastiao Albino Triangulo,65,3315,-4.335823,-38.477905
Rua Seis 108 EEIF Favio Marcilio Vicente Arruda,1,401,-3.7316592,-38.650116
Rua Seis EEIF Flavio Marcilio Vicente Arruda,1,406,-3.7318974,-38.650043
Rua Sessenta e Cinco UBS Gonzaga Mota Jereissati II,2,1372,-3.8857327,-38.61277
Rua Sessenta e Cinco UBS Gonzaga Mota Jereissati II,2,1373,-3.8858218,-38.612793
Rua Sete de Setembro 55 Parangaba,1,863,-3.7734504,-38.56257
Rua Setenta Quatro EEIEF Joao Paulo Jereissati II,2,1398,-3.889541,-38.611862
Rua Setenta Quatro EEIEF Joao Paulo Jereissati II,2,1399,-3.8895493,-38.611782
Rua Sobral Tabapua,1,531,-3.739286,-38.619648
Rua T8 Malvinas,9,2887,-7.3000226,-39.278816
Rua Taisa Floriano 139,28,1973,-3.8312786,-38.435562
Rua Tampico Parque Potira,1,692,-3.7560916,-38.63188
Rua Tampico Parque Potira,1,693,-3.7558465,-38.631805
Rua Taquatiara Seletivo Messejana,43,1017,-3.8310735,-38.502693
Rua Teodoro de Castro 2684 Marechal Rondon,1,900,-3.7775443,-38.629623
Rua Teodoro de Castro 2873 Marechal Rondon,1,888,-3.7771776,-38.62366
Rua Teodoro de Castro 2889 Marechal Rondon,1,897,-3.777421,-38.627884
Rua Teodoro de Castro 3019 Marechal Rondon,1,893,-3.777365,-38.626698
Rua Teodoro de Castro 3020 Marechal Rondon,1,896,-3.777421,-38.62678
Rua Teodoro de Castro 3118 Marechal Rondon,1,894,-3.7773728,-38.62606
Rua Teodoro de Castro 3133 Marechal Rondon,1,889,-3.777207,-38.624783
Rua Teodoro de Castro 3133 Marechal Rondon,1,892,-3.777291,-38.62594
Rua Teodoro de Castro 3134 Marechal Rondon,1,890,-3.777255,-38.62477
Rua Teodoro de Castro 3351 Marechal Rondon,1,887,-3.7771268,-38.623665
Rua Teodoro de Castro 715 Marechal Rondon,1,899,-3.7774773,-38.62796
Rua Torreon 751 Parque Potira,1,778,-3.7641685,-38.62855
Rua Torreon 957 Parque Potira,1,772,-3.7631845,-38.629696
Rua Torreon UBS Giselda Magalhaes Bezerra Parque Potira,1,741,-3.7593708,-38.63409
Rua Tres 450 Residencial,2,1171,-3.862198,-38.632137
Rua Tres 591 Residencial,2,1164,-3.8607848,-38.63114
Rua Tres 745 813 Vila das Flores,2,1424,-3.8933806,-38.62229
Rua Tres 745 813 Vila das Flores,2,1425,-3.8934348,-38.622364
Rua Treze de Maio CPM Tenente Mario Lima Centro,2,1350,-3.8823304,-38.623466
Rua Trinta e Sete 47 Marechal Rondon,1,886,-3.7769794,-38.62909
Rua U com Rua Z Ancuri S BR116,70,3257,-3.887575,-38.529976
Rua U com Rua Z Ancuri S Bairro,70,3258,-3.887553,-38.530025
Rua Ulisses Firmino da Silva Final da Linha,74,3487,-4.0461516,-38.36398
Rua Um 54 Residencial,2,1142,-3.857796,-38.63402
Rua Um Entrada do Papoco Umarizeiras,5,1622,-4.011204,-38.729755
Rua Um Igreja Nova Vida Residencial,2,1159,-3.8601408,-38.63569
Rua Vera Cruz Parque Potira,1,735,-3.758573,-38.62902
Rua Vera Cruz Parque Potira,1,739,-3.7585685,-38.628937
Rua Vicente Ferreira Goes 110 Picada,2,1404,-3.8904333,-38.625694
Rua Vicente Ferreira Goes 110 Picada,2,1405,-3.8905847,-38.625614
Rua Vicente Ferreira Goes 490 Alto da Mangueira,2,1355,-3.8826923,-38.628647
Rua Vicente Ferreira Goes 490 Alto da Mangueira,2,1356,-3.882828,-38.628536
Rua Vicente Ferreira Goes 555 Alto da Mangueira,2,1402,-3.8900409,-38.62921
Rua Vinte 53 Vila das Flores,2,1411,-3.8922296,-38.624043
Rua Vinte 99 Vila das Flores,2,1412,-3.892344,-38.624477
Rua Vinte e Seis 233 Novo Oriente,2,1047,-3.8435223,-38.615356
Rua Vinte e Seis 240 Novo Oriente,2,1050,-3.8437233,-38.615585
Rua Vinte e Seis 71 Novo Oriente,2,1056,-3.844791,-38.616356
Rua Vinte e Seis 73 Novo Oriente,2,1055,-3.844684,-38.616203
Rua Visconde de Cauipe Secretaria de Agricultura e Pecuaria Cigana,1,519,-3.7386956,-38.658123
Rua Waldir Diogo   941,1,3142,-3.8036182,-38.586647
Rua Waldir Diogo 445   Novo Mondubim,1,3143,-3.8065426,-38.582073
Rua Waldir Herbert 110 Pajucara,2,1189,-3.8643,-38.583393
Rua Wilson Roseno sent. Maracana,3,2073,-3.9053123,-38.621056
Rua Wilson Roseno sent. Pacatuba,3,2074,-3.9052281,-38.62108
Rua da Ajuda Buriti,9,2855,-7.3045855,-39.297756
Rua da Liberdade 230b Padre Julio Maria,1,502,-3.7377737,-38.668938
Rua da Liberdade 405 Padre Julio Maria,1,523,-3.7389696,-38.66901
Rua da Liberdade 450 Padre Julio Maria,1,546,-3.7398453,-38.66912
Rua da Liberdade 472 Padre Julio Maria,1,540,-3.7397232,-38.669178
Rua da Liberdade 719 Padre Julio Maria,1,565,-3.7416852,-38.669357
Rua da Matriz 1724 Centro,7,2670,-7.1989355,-39.31605
Rua das Nacoes 113 Campo do Estrela Padre Julio Maria,1,613,-3.7444456,-38.668648
Rua das Nacoes 295 Padre Julio Maria,1,610,-3.7443528,-38.670155
Rua das Nacoes S N Campo do Estrela Padre Julio Maria,1,611,-3.7443755,-38.668724
Rua do Chafariz do Laurimar,61,2367,-4.027807,-38.408703
Rua do Comercio 1491 Amanari,6,1633,-4.0255117,-38.868465
Rua do Cruzeiro Centro Educacional Moreira de Souza Sao Miguel,7,2673,-7.2024813,-39.314373
Rua do Cruzeiro Promed Cariri,7,2674,-7.204078,-39.31008
Rua do Fim 115 Padre Julio Maria,1,575,-3.7421062,-38.668537
Rua do Limoeiro 1034 Franciscanos,7,2696,-7.2165494,-39.31056
Rua do Limoeiro 1320 Franciscanos,7,2699,-7.21907,-39.31034
Rua do Limoeiro 1512 Piraja,7,2701,-7.220702,-39.31014
Rua do Limoeiro 522 Pio XII,7,2686,-7.2114515,-39.311035
Rua do Limoeiro 882 Franciscanos,7,2692,-7.214879,-39.31071
Rua do Limoeiro Colegio Maria Amelia Limoeiro,7,2716,-7.224822,-39.309765
Rua do Limoeiro Praca do Sol Piraja,7,2703,-7.222886,-39.309944
Rua do Posto de Sa de de Jenipapeiro,63,1808,-3.9685545,-38.4066
Rua nove 340,38,3061,-3.9004586,-38.51893
S tio Vit ria Frente,6,2178,-3.5434248,-38.939137
SC Ra es Carlito Pamplona,1,312,-3.721318,-38.550014
SEFAZ Boqueirao,3,411,-3.7321622,-38.75714
SEFAZ Boqueirao,3,416,-3.732323,-38.757137
SESI Parangaba,1,1977,-3.7691295,-38.560715
SEST SENAT Frente S o Jos,8,2753,-7.228346,-39.3607
SITEC Tabapua,1,582,-3.7422595,-38.61966
SOS Ducato,8,2752,-7.2283354,-39.364067
SR Matuto Oposto,1,2099,-3.763664,-38.652813
Sa da de Patacas via Estrada da Aroeira,54,2365,-3.9887478,-38.363228
Sa da do Bairro Jiboia (Itaitinga),45,2383,-3.9682248,-38.531
Sabor D'Liz Pizzaria,26,2301,-3.9021637,-38.450676
Sabor do Mar Tabuba,2,89,-3.6575415,-38.688873
Saida Auxiliar Pedreira Caucaia Frente,3,2563,-3.7452273,-38.74776
Saida Auxiliar Pedreira Caucaia Oposto,3,2564,-3.7451315,-38.74782
Saida da Rotatoria da Parada,5,2164,-3.5534897,-38.886074
Saida de Pecem,5,2136,-3.5531106,-38.832
Saida de Taiba,6,2172,-3.5508828,-38.9139
SamVet Frente,20,3005,-3.8064919,-38.45526
SamVet Oposto,20,3006,-3.806309,-38.455315
Sao Luis do Curu,6,2545,-3.6740296,-39.240692
Sao Luis do Curu Centro,6,2547,-3.6721275,-39.240143
Sapore Pizzaria Oposto,1,2225,-3.741303,-38.650352
Sapore Pizzaria frente,1,2226,-3.74147,-38.650314
Sculpe Moveis Planejados,39,2275,-3.9254518,-38.510086
Sculpe Moveis Planejados Oposto,39,3267,-3.9255838,-38.510094
Seara Veiculos Santa Luzia,8,2772,-7.229796,-39.381584
Seara Veiculos Santa Luzia Frente,8,2769,-7.2295437,-39.38155
Sesi Juazeiro do Norte,7,2719,-7.224917,-39.321674
Shopping Iguatemi Fortaleza Frente,20,3021,-3.757602,-38.488792
Shopping Imperial Oposto,20,2977,-3.789997,-38.48055
Shopping Salinas Oposto,20,2985,-3.762661,-38.482998
Shopping Via Sul Frente,20,2989,-3.794761,-38.47993
Simplifique Home Center Frente,20,2995,-3.8053668,-38.47926
Simplifique Home Center Oposto,20,2994,-3.8053508,-38.47898
Sitio Aprazivel,60,2495,-4.0703197,-38.39724
Sitio Aprazivel Oposto,60,2496,-4.0702734,-38.39723
Sitio Breijao,9,2853,-7.303083,-39.242924
Sitio Brejao Oposto,9,2888,-7.30293,-39.243484
Sitio Brejinho Frente,9,2850,-7.300518,-39.22719
Sitio Brejinho Oposto,9,2889,-7.30071,-39.22811
Sitio Guarda,61,2370,-4.0376897,-38.4215
Sitio Guarda Frente,61,2369,-4.0378146,-38.421143
Sitio Ingles entrada de Paracuru Frente,6,2660,-3.4589953,-39.04687
Sitio Ingles entrada de Paracuru Oposto,6,2661,-3.4584754,-39.04631
Sitio Miranda,6,2616,-3.4315805,-39.29513
Sitio Miranda Oposto,6,2615,-3.4315114,-39.295326
Sitio Vitoria Oposto,6,2176,-3.5431213,-38.93942
SmartCity Aquiraz Frente,54,2964,-3.9877381,-38.3404
SmartCity Aquiraz Oposto,54,2965,-3.9874487,-38.34088
So Vigas Frente,20,3001,-3.808082,-38.46301
So Vigas Oposto,20,3002,-3.8077917,-38.462906
Society do Gerente Frente,74,3481,-4.0519853,-38.36292
Society do Gerente Oposto,74,3482,-4.0520377,-38.362904
Stop 860101,1,1677,-3.8032777,-38.600388
Stop 860108,1,1678,-3.7892032,-38.586823
Stop 860109,1,1679,-3.788,-38.585556
Stop 86011,6,1667,-4.027875,-38.922024
Stop 860115,1,1680,-3.7800033,-38.57339
Stop 860121,1,1681,-3.769932,-38.56085
Stop 860123,1,1682,-3.7630556,-38.558
Stop 860124,1,1683,-3.7617476,-38.557453
Stop 860129,1,1684,-3.7545352,-38.551308
Stop 860131,1,1685,-3.753389,-38.55025
Stop 860132,1,1686,-3.7520556,-38.549084
Stop 860135,1,1687,-3.7464933,-38.544037
Stop 860136,1,1688,-3.7439106,-38.54172
Stop 860140,1,1689,-3.7353334,-38.53478
Stop 860146 Fim da Ida,1,1691,-3.724111,-38.53225
Stop 86042,5,1668,-3.960376,-38.697327
Stop 86047,5,1669,-3.9476688,-38.694576
Stop 86051,4,1670,-3.929812,-38.693695
Stop 86065,4,1671,-3.8902547,-38.684013
Stop 86069,3,1672,-3.8856707,-38.680412
Stop 86089,2,1673,-3.8297818,-38.626347
Stop 86094,1,1674,-3.8171463,-38.61395
Stop 86097,1,1675,-3.810254,-38.60717
Stop 86099,1,1676,-3.8075,-38.604527
Stop 861115,6,1700,-4.0253386,-38.86841
Stop 861120,6,1701,-4.0277247,-38.92211
Stop 8615,1,1692,-3.736836,-38.53735
Stop 86169,3,1693,-3.8836522,-38.678577
Stop 86173,4,1694,-3.8904488,-38.684174
Stop 86176,4,1695,-3.8955555,-38.684082
Stop 86181,4,1696,-3.9108386,-38.683834
Stop 86182,4,1697,-3.9124875,-38.685333
Stop 86190,5,1698,-3.9503062,-38.693405
Stop 86198,5,1699,-3.9760473,-38.74201
Stop 88015,2,1705,-3.8631952,-38.652714
Stop 88016,2,1706,-3.864861,-38.651806
Stop 88023,2,1707,-3.8642414,-38.648193
Stop 88024,2,1708,-3.8620555,-38.65014
Stop 88026,2,1709,-3.8589623,-38.647175
Stop 88027,2,1710,-3.857359,-38.645676
Stop 88028,2,1711,-3.8547318,-38.643085
Stop 8803,4,1702,-3.88827,-38.683834
Stop 88031,2,1712,-3.8541005,-38.64136
Stop 88032,2,1713,-3.8526134,-38.643272
Stop 88038,2,1714,-3.8554444,-38.65136
Stop 8804,4,1703,-3.8869927,-38.682976
Stop 88050,4,1715,-3.888412,-38.684
Stop 8807,3,1704,-3.8804958,-38.675236
Sunset Inicio Fim de Linha Cumbuco,3,30,-3.6252143,-38.732594
Super Raimundinho Frente,29,3046,-4.0242033,-38.313755
Super Raimundinho Oposto,29,3047,-4.0243382,-38.31355
Super Raimundinho Supermercado Fagundes,54,3460,-3.9587882,-38.352066
Supermercado Guar Eus bio CE040,26,2329,-3.8817616,-38.449226
Supermercado L Center,28,1944,-3.8386996,-38.430294
Supermercado L Center Frente,28,2359,-3.8386831,-38.430164
Supermercado Moranguinho Barreira Frente,65,3306,-4.2867,-38.638927
Syldes Cabelereira Icarai,1,123,-3.6770725,-38.665096
TJ Regional do Cariri,8,2757,-7.228689,-39.386623
TJ Regional do Cariri Frente,8,2762,-7.2289314,-39.38671
TM residencial Frente,39,3276,-3.9085796,-38.524105
TM residencial Oposto,39,3277,-3.9085236,-38.524124
Tabuba Golden Park Tabuba,2,72,-3.646239,-38.69826
Tabuba Show Tabuba,3,55,-3.6390948,-38.70729
Tabuba Show Tabuba,3,56,-3.6392286,-38.70733
Tabuba Surf Local Tabuba,2,88,-3.6575243,-38.688595
Tabuzios Tabuba,2,68,-3.6446974,-38.699863
Tabuzios Tabuba,2,69,-3.6448371,-38.699818
Tanques,60,2488,-4.0655637,-38.4607
Tanques Oposto,60,2487,-4.065501,-38.460815
Tapioqueira,26,2331,-3.889352,-38.43663
Tapioqueira - Final/Inicio de linha 108 - SB,56,2322,-3.9289377,-38.458443
Tapioqueira Frente Final de linha 108 SB,56,2476,-3.9291544,-38.45849
Templo Central de Itaitinga,45,2374,-3.9748175,-38.523006
Templo Central de Itaitinga Frente,45,2375,-3.974742,-38.52299
Terminal Acaracuzinho,2,1104,-3.8507788,-38.61044
Terminal Araturi,1,773,-3.7630734,-38.63971
Terminal Barbalha,9,2861,-7.309818,-39.301804
Terminal Castro e Silva,1,316,-3.7220664,-38.53214
Terminal Crato,8,2786,-7.232782,-39.408905
Terminal Jereissati Plataforma Rota 2,2,1374,-3.8858995,-38.608368
Terminal Juazeiro do Norte,7,2669,-7.1973968,-39.316315
Terminal Malvinas Centro,1,374,-3.7287416,-38.656544
Terminal Nova Metropole Conjunto Nova Metropole,1,826,-3.769234,-38.65613
Terminal Pitaguary,4,1550,-3.938493,-38.644016
Terminal Portuario do Pecem Pecem,4,2,-3.5501938,-38.81429
Terminal Portuario do Pecem Pecem,4,3,-3.550246,-38.814514
Terminal Praca do Olho dagua,3,1502,-3.9170017,-38.62277
Terminal Rodovi rio de Messejana,43,2395,-3.83073,-38.500645
Terminal Rodovi rio de Missao Velha,10,2897,-7.249727,-39.141502
Terminal Rodoviario De Pacajus,34,1974,-4.1882873,-38.465412
Terminal Rodoviario de Cascavel,32,2533,-4.1308813,-38.239037
Terminal Rodoviario de Guaiuba,5,1649,-4.040288,-38.635952
Terminal Rodoviario de Guaiuba,5,1650,-4.040518,-38.636013
Terminal Rodoviario de Maranguape,4,1435,-3.8944592,-38.681885
Terminal Rodoviario de Pacatuba,5,1598,-3.9849494,-38.616966
Terminal Rodoviario de Paracuru,6,2541,-3.4170783,-39.03091
Terminal Sao Benedito Jose Bonifacio,33,508,-3.7381792,-38.52567
Terminal Sao Miguel,7,2675,-7.2047677,-39.31144
Terminal Timbo,2,1335,-3.8802998,-38.603844
Terminal de Miss o Velha,10,2817,-7.249561,-39.14147
Terminal de Transporte,8,2879,-7.230385,-39.413322
Terras Belas,39,2285,-3.9243894,-38.53569
Terras Belas Frente,39,2284,-3.9244237,-38.5356
Tia Mae Tabuba,2,73,-3.6463194,-38.69836
Tiro de Guerra Crato,8,2779,-7.2315125,-39.41424
Top Frio Gelo Frente,22,2945,-3.8501868,-38.3892
Top Frio Gelo Oposto,22,2944,-3.8502364,-38.389244
Top Grill Churrascaria,7,2806,-7.2402363,-39.322273
Torre Carnauba Supermercado Frente,22,2932,-3.8397043,-38.40095
Torre Carnauba Supermercado Oposto,22,2933,-3.8396175,-38.40081
Torre Paraipaba Oposto,6,2636,-3.438794,-39.148376
Tortuga Frente Pecem,5,24,-3.5980234,-38.85107
Tortuga Oposto Pecem,5,23,-3.5978756,-38.85068
Trattoria Nonna Clara Frente,22,2934,-3.8444278,-38.39818
Trattoria Nonna Clara Oposto,22,2935,-3.8441164,-38.39813
Travessa Aracati Nova Brasilia Sentido bairro,1,2108,-3.7454822,-38.620953
Travessa Aracati Nova Brasilia centro,1,626,-3.7455397,-38.620876
Travessa da Barragem de Muriti Sentido Paracuru,6,3409,-3.5279233,-38.967514
Travessa da Barragem de Muriti Sentido Siupe,6,3408,-3.527976,-38.967495
Trevo   Tanques,6,3056,-4.083836,-38.792088
Trevo BR222 com CE423 S Capital,6,2556,-3.6701148,-38.97719
Trevo BR222 com CE423 S Interior,6,2557,-3.6700354,-38.976604
Trevo Dom Pedro Entrada,38,3180,-3.9077897,-38.50602
Trevo Paraipaba,6,2629,-3.4653454,-39.16019
Trevo do Guajiru Pacheco,1,153,-3.6927898,-38.644184
Trevo do Guajiru Pacheco,1,156,-3.6929483,-38.64444
Trevo do Jenipapeiro Entrada,6,1066,-3.5424244,-39.19003
Trevo do Jenipapeiro Saida,6,1662,-3.5424275,-39.19014
Triangulo Rosa dos Ventos Muriti Sentido Paracuru,6,3414,-3.517565,-38.96937
Triangulo Rosa dos Ventos Muriti Sentido Siupe,6,3415,-3.5175843,-38.969322
UASF Tabuleiro Alegre Frente,6,2903,-3.5619202,-39.096737
UASF Tabuleiro Alegre Oposto,6,2904,-3.5619857,-39.096836
UBASF Lagoinha,26,2289,-3.8951805,-38.445385
UBASF Lagoinha Frente,26,2288,-3.8953097,-38.445267
UBS Francisco Pontes Marechal Rondon,1,855,-3.7723815,-38.62589
UBS Industrial Frente,2,2576,-3.8423557,-38.591793
UBS Industrial Oposto,2,2577,-3.8423057,-38.59234
UBS Oscar Martins Do Nascimento Frente,65,3346,-4.352103,-38.559776
UBS Oscar Martins Do Nascimento Oposto,65,3347,-4.352172,-38.559765
UBS Sao Miguel Pq. Albano,1,661,-3.750713,-38.612045
UBS Sao Miguel Pq. Albano,1,662,-3.7507317,-38.612106
UFCA Campus Barbalha,9,2866,-7.312635,-39.304245
UNIFOR Frente,20,2966,-3.7707744,-38.481796
UNIFOR Oposto,20,2987,-3.76856,-38.482433
UNILAB Frente,6,2061,-4.213236,-38.69967
UNILAB Oposto,6,2022,-4.213188,-38.6998
URCA Camous de Direito,8,2761,-7.2290645,-39.401672
URCA Campus CRAJUBAR,7,2747,-7.2275615,-39.325684
Unichristus Campus Parque Ecologico,20,2982,-3.74633,-38.480896
Unilab Rua Jose Brito De Lima,6,2025,-4.2230535,-38.724136
Unileao Campus Crajubar,7,2869,-7.2258325,-39.328247
Universal Frei Cirilo,43,2250,-3.8281014,-38.49341
Usina Gengibre Frente,6,2664,-3.4824538,-39.058857
VASPEL Comercio de Papel Frente,1,2224,-3.7382274,-38.64366
VASPEL Comercio de Papel Oposto,1,2223,-3.7380102,-38.6438
Varejao da Vila Barra Nova,1,141,-3.6864493,-38.657753
Varejao da Vila Barra Nova,1,142,-3.6867304,-38.657692
Via Urbana oposto,20,3000,-3.8080258,-38.469013
Viaduto Joaozito Arruda Sentido Eusebio,21,3017,-3.810591,-38.430267
Viaduto Joaozito Arruda Sentido Fortaleza,21,3018,-3.8103125,-38.43054
Vila Melao Sentido Ce040,61,1798,-4.0451584,-38.423843
Vila Melao Sentido Ze Maria,61,1799,-4.044999,-38.42384
Volkswagen,7,2726,-7.2261367,-39.33105
Votorantim Cimentos Pecem Frente,4,82,-3.6534863,-38.85596
Votorantim Cimentos Pecem Oposto,4,83,-3.6536634,-38.856174
WSTC Frente,20,2976,-3.7876182,-38.48052
Wilsom Furtado Tabuba,2,86,-3.6555715,-38.690353
Wobben entrada da Aeris Pecem II,4,29,-3.621434,-38.850502
