stop_name,stop_code,stop_id,stop_desc,stop_lat,stop_lon,wheelchair_boarding
ARÂCHES-LA-FRASSE - ARÂCHES CHEF LIEU,HACLI1,2666,,46.043232,6.632057,2
ARÂCHES-LA-FRASSE - ARÂCHES CHEF LIEU,HACLI2,2658,,46.042694,6.632471,2
ARÂCHES-LA-FRASSE - CREYTORAL,HACRE1,2650,,46.04736,6.635035,2
ARÂCHES-LA-FRASSE - CREYTORAL,HACRE2,2634,,46.04722,6.635062,2
ARÂCHES-LA-FRASSE - LA CROIX VERTE,HALXV1,2654,,46.063213,6.620962,2
ARÂCHES-LA-FRASSE - LA CROIX VERTE,HALXV2,2640,,46.063324,6.621077,2
ARÂCHES-LA-FRASSE - LA FRASSE,HAALF1,2644,,46.056477,6.629642,2
ARÂCHES-LA-FRASSE - LA FRASSE,HAALF2,2636,,46.05659,6.629889,2
ARÂCHES-LA-FRASSE - LE LAYS LES GRANDES ALPES,HALRL2,2614,,46.033432,6.63849,2
ARÂCHES-LA-FRASSE - LE LAYS PARKING,HALRL1,2664,,46.034115,6.636553,2
ARÂCHES-LA-FRASSE - LES CARROZ OFFICE DU TOURISME,HCCEN1,2632,,46.025734,6.638508,2
ARÂCHES-LA-FRASSE - LES CARROZ OFFICE DU TOURISME,HCCEN2,2610,,46.025772,6.638738,2
ARÂCHES-LA-FRASSE - LES MOLLIETS,HCLMO1,2606,,46.021847,6.670333,2
ARÂCHES-LA-FRASSE - LES MOLLIETS,HCLMO2,2618,,46.021976,6.670316,2
ARÂCHES-LA-FRASSE - PAS A L'ÂNE,HCPAA2,2624,,46.01605,6.642702,2
ARÂCHES-LA-FRASSE - PLACES D'EN BAS,HALHO1,2660,,46.038723,6.635208,2
ARÂCHES-LA-FRASSE - PLACES D'EN BAS,HALHO2,2662,,46.038227,6.637038,2
CLUSES -  CANAL,HCCAN1,2274,,46.07866,6.557349,2
CLUSES -  CANAL,HCCAN2,2268,,46.07862,6.557217,2
CLUSES - ALLOBROGES,HCSMV1,2818,,46.05811,6.58058,2
CLUSES - ALLOBROGES,HCSMV2,2819,,46.05827,6.58065,2
CLUSES - ANDRE MALRAUX,HCRPM1,2344,,46.059425,6.570428,2
CLUSES - ANDRE MALRAUX,HCRPM2,2352,,46.059025,6.570867,2
CLUSES - AVENUE DU GRAND MASSIF,HCAGM1,3576,,46.069206,6.583449,2
CLUSES - AVENUE DU GRAND MASSIF,HCAGM2,3577,,46.069077,6.583338,2
CLUSES - CENTRE AQUATIQUE,HCCNA1,2346,,46.06352,6.56447,2
CLUSES - CENTRE AQUATIQUE,HCCNA2,2348,,46.06349,6.56437,2
CLUSES - CHARLES PONCET,HCCPO1,2316,,46.06288,6.579985,1
CLUSES - CHARLES PONCET,HCCPO2,2328,,46.06332,6.579838,1
CLUSES - CHEVRAN,HCCHE1,2468,,46.060448,6.586501,2
CLUSES - CHEVRAN,HCCHE2,2508,,46.06052,6.586669,2
CLUSES - CLINIQUE,HCCLI1,2470,,46.063145,6.588769,2
CLUSES - CLINIQUE,HCCLI2,2490,,46.063103,6.588826,2
CLUSES - COLLEGE ANTHONIOZ DE GAULLE,HCGAG1,2392,,46.063374,6.576477,2
CLUSES - CRIOU 2,HCCRI2,2330,,46.07126,6.5804,2
CLUSES - ECOLIERS,HCEWU1,2404,,46.067833,6.571474,1
CLUSES - ECOLIERS,HCEWU2,2408,,46.067894,6.571529,1
CLUSES - EWÜES 2,HCFJT1,2400,,46.071026,6.565829,1
CLUSES - EWÜES 2,HCFJT2,2406,,46.071075,6.565903,1
CLUSES - FOND SARDAGNE,HCFON1,2496,,46.074436,6.553911,1
CLUSES - FOND SARDAGNE,HCFON2,2498,,46.07451,6.553846,1
CLUSES - GACCOZ,HCGAC1,2510,,46.067833,6.587036,2
CLUSES - GACCOZ,HCGAC2,2474,,46.067924,6.586953,2
CLUSES - GLIERES 1,HCGLI1,2264,,46.071415,6.569683,1
CLUSES - GLIERES 1,HCGLI2,2266,,46.07163,6.568949,1
CLUSES - GRANDS CHAMPS,HCGCP1,2426,,46.065514,6.57558,1
CLUSES - GRANDS CHAMPS,HCGCP2,2424,,46.06564,6.575675,1
CLUSES - HOTEL DE VILLE,HCMAI1,2801,,46.06047,6.58037,1
CLUSES - HOTEL DE VILLE,HCMAI2,2322,,46.06032,6.580214,1
CLUSES - HYPER,HCHYP1,2402,,46.069393,6.568597,1
CLUSES - HYPER,HCHYP2,2398,,46.06946,6.568623,1
CLUSES - L'EPINETTE,HCEPI1,2302,,46.066242,6.579948,2
CLUSES - L'EPINETTE,HCEPI2,2672,,46.066055,6.579895,2
CLUSES - LA CORBAZ,HCMPG1,2816,,46.06861,6.57627,2
CLUSES - LA CORBAZ,HCMPG2,2817,,46.06848,6.5762,2
CLUSES - L’ATELIER,HCATE1,2436,,46.07035,6.563358,1
CLUSES - L’ATELIER,HCATE2,2438,,46.07039,6.563264,1
CLUSES - NOIRET PRAIRIE,HCPRA1,2514,,46.0738,6.573472,2
CLUSES - NOIRET PRAIRIE,HCPRA2,2512,,46.07387,6.57353,2
CLUSES - NOIRET ÉCOLE,HCNOI1,2300,,46.07023,6.576492,2
CLUSES - NOIRET ÉCOLE,HCNOI2,2272,,46.070225,6.576556,2
CLUSES - PAUL BECHET,HCPBE1,2378,,46.065266,6.577944,2
CLUSES - PAUL BECHET,HCPBE2,2396,,46.065155,6.578013,1
CLUSES - POINTE DE CRIOU,HCPOI1,2340,,46.071423,6.580553,1
CLUSES - PONTHIOR GLIÈRES,HCPGL1,2270,,46.076595,6.560846,1
CLUSES - PONTHIOR GLIÈRES,HCPGL2,2276,,46.07656,6.56069,1
CLUSES - PRESBYTÈRE,HCPRE1,2320,,46.05996,6.581244,1
CLUSES - PÔLE MULTIMODAL,HCGAR1,2324,,46.061077,6.582606,1
CLUSES - ROUTE DE CHATILLON,HCRDC1,2294,,46.068596,6.583212,2
CLUSES - ROUTE DE CHATILLON,HCRDC2,2260,,46.06862,6.583174,2
CLUSES - SARDAGNE MARCELLY,HCLDM1,1333,,46.07254,6.558491,1
CLUSES - SARDAGNE MARCELLY,HCLDM2,2492,,46.072506,6.558457,1
CLUSES - SOURCE,HCSOU1,2488,,46.065525,6.58879,2
CLUSES - SOURCE,HCSOU2,2472,,46.065407,6.588858,2
CLUSES - TRAPPIER CC,HCTRA1,2420,,46.069035,6.561857,1
CLUSES - TRAPPIER CC,HCTRA2,2410,,46.06906,6.561812,1
CLUSES - ZI FOLLEREAU,HCZIF1,2480,,46.07605,6.568812,1
CLUSES - ZI FOLLEREAU,HCZIF2,2482,,46.07612,6.568809,1
CLUSES - ÎLES THEURIET,HCITH1,2342,,46.06184,6.569822,1
CLUSES - ÎLES THEURIET,HCITH2,2350,,46.061783,6.569869,1
FLAINE - COL DE PIERRE CARREE,HFCPC1,2604,,46.011383,6.678312,2
FLAINE - COL DE PIERRE CARREE,HFCPC2,2602,,46.011414,6.67848,2
FLAINE - FORET GALERIE MARCHANDE,HFFOR1,2596,,46.00566,6.691521,2
FLAINE - LE HAMEAU - LES GERÂTS,HFLHA1,2594,,46.00829,6.677258,2
FLAINE - LE HAMEAU - LES GERÂTS,HFLHA2,2588,,46.008366,6.677957,2
FLAINE - LES PORTES DU GRAND MASSIF,HFPGM1,2580,,46.00889,6.675174,2
FLAINE - LES PORTES DU GRAND MASSIF,HFPGM2,2590,,46.008827,6.675293,2
FLAINE - LES TERRASSES D'EOS,HFTEO1,2576,,46.00857,6.681971,2
FLAINE - LES TERRASSES D'EOS,HFTEO2,2578,,46.008614,6.681521,2
FLAINE - VERNANT,HFCDV1,2600,,46.02071,6.689789,2
FLAINE - VERNANT,HFCDV2,2598,,46.020702,6.689889,2
MAGLAND - BALME,HBCEN1,2668,,46.03927,6.613597,2
MAGLAND - BALME,HBCEN2,2670,,46.039146,6.61366,2
MARIGNIER - COLLEGE CAMILLE CLAUDEL,HMCCC1,2326,MARIGNIER - COLLEGE CAMILLE CLAUDE,46.083168,6.503623,2
MARIGNIER - GARE SNCF,HMGAR1,2310,,46.089092,6.508064,2
MARIGNIER - GARE SNCF,HMGAR2,2312,,46.088844,6.507961,2
MARNAZ - ATTENOTS CREVALLET,HMATC1,2440,,46.06732,6.527293,2
MARNAZ - ATTENOTS CREVALLET,HMATC2,2442,,46.067307,6.527387,2
MARNAZ - CLOS FELIX,HMCFE1,2444,,46.0628,6.527625,2
MARNAZ - CLOS FELIX,HMCFE2,2454,,46.062782,6.527713,2
MARNAZ - LECHERES,HMLEC1,2386,,46.06824,6.532041,1
MARNAZ - LECHERES,HMLEC2,2384,,46.068134,6.531981,1
MARNAZ - MARNAZ EGLISE,HMEGL1,2452,,46.058704,6.534788,1
MARNAZ - MARNAZ EGLISE,HMEGL2,2456,,46.058643,6.534773,1
MARNAZ - MARNAZ MAIRIE,HMCEN1,2450,,46.0607,6.52902,1
MARNAZ - MARNAZ MAIRIE,HMCEN2,2446,,46.060635,6.529024,1
MARNAZ - VALIGNONS,HTVAL1,2374,,46.071854,6.529433,2
MARNAZ - VALIGNONS,HTVAL2,2376,,46.071983,6.529541,2
SCIONZIER -  SCIONZIER CENTRE,HSCEN1,2460,,46.057514,6.549075,1
SCIONZIER -  SCIONZIER CENTRE,HSCEN2,2462,,46.057564,6.549081,1
SCIONZIER - 47 AVENUE DU MT BLANC,HS47A1,2570,,46.056156,6.556463,1
SCIONZIER - 47 AVENUE DU MT BLANC,HS47A2,2568,,46.05626,6.55652,1
SCIONZIER - AVENUE DU CROZET,HSZAC1,2892,,46.06575,6.5422,1
SCIONZIER - AVENUE DU CROZET,HSZAC2,2893,,46.06566,6.54215,1
SCIONZIER - CESAR VUARCHEX,HSCSV1,2793,,46.07004,6.5501,2
SCIONZIER - CESAR VUARCHEX,HSCSV2,2794,,46.06995,6.55034,2
SCIONZIER - COLLEGE JJ GALLAY,HSJJG1,2380,,46.067604,6.538074,2
SCIONZIER - COLLEGE JJ GALLAY,HSJJG2,2382,,46.0675,6.538178,2
SCIONZIER - FORUM 74,HSFRM1,3392,,46.063805,6.549959,2
SCIONZIER - FORUM 74,HSFRM2,3393,,46.063583,6.549959,2
SCIONZIER - L'UCHE A MUGUET,HSUAM1,2464,,46.0568,6.544258,2
SCIONZIER - L'UCHE A MUGUET,HSUAM2,2466,,46.0566,6.543934,2
SCIONZIER - LA CONTAMINE,HSCON1,2458,,46.056908,6.539583,2
SCIONZIER - LA CONTAMINE,HSCON2,2448,,46.056732,6.539855,2
SCIONZIER - LES LACS,HSLLA1,2434,,46.06457,6.550955,2
SCIONZIER - LES LACS,HSLLA2,2430,,46.064655,6.550826,2
SCIONZIER - MARINIERE,HSMAR1,2538,,46.05551,6.561684,2
SCIONZIER - MARINIERE,HSMAR2,2536,,46.055584,6.561812,2
SCIONZIER - PRINTEMPS,HSPRI1,2368,,46.06426,6.547393,1
SCIONZIER - PRINTEMPS,HSPRI2,2366,,46.064106,6.547242,1
SCIONZIER - TOUR DU BARGY,HSTDB1,3147,,46.05731,6.55069,2
SCIONZIER - TOUR DU BARGY,HSTDB2,3146,,46.05732,6.550729,2
SCIONZIER - TOURS DE MESSY,HCMES1,2412,,46.06647,6.558149,2
SCIONZIER - TOURS DE MESSY,HCMES2,2418,,46.066456,6.558019,2
SCIONZIER - VAL D'ARVE,HSVAR,2416,,46.0684,6.554834,1
SCIONZIER - VAL D'ARVE,HSVAR1,3150,,46.06848,6.5549,2
ST SIGISMOND - BAS CHOSEAUX,HSBCH1,2646,,46.074867,6.604454,2
ST SIGISMOND - BAS CHOSEAUX,HSBCH2,2652,,46.075054,6.604042,2
ST SIGISMOND - L'ALLUET,HSALL1,2638,,46.072357,6.611328,2
ST SIGISMOND - L'ALLUET,HSALL2,2656,,46.072464,6.611343,2
ST SIGISMOND - LE BLANC,HSLBL1,2572,,46.080524,6.594189,2
ST SIGISMOND - LE BLANC,HSLBL2,2574,,46.080406,6.594405,2
ST SIGISMOND - MAIRIE,HSMAI1,2642,,46.071724,6.616079,2
ST SIGISMOND - MAIRIE,HSMAI2,2648,,46.071762,6.616196,2
THYEZ -  CHAMPS DE GOND,HCCDG1,2336,,46.076485,6.550615,2
THYEZ -  CHAMPS DE GOND,HCCDG2,2332,,46.076515,6.55066,2
THYEZ -  RUE DES PRES CARILLON,HCCRN1,2338,,46.07949,6.551842,2
THYEZ -  RUE DES PRES CARILLON,HCCRN2,2334,,46.079453,6.551826,2
THYEZ - AVULLIONS,HTAVU1,2504,,46.081158,6.536994,1
THYEZ - AVULLIONS,HTAVU2,2506,,46.081287,6.537173,1
THYEZ - GLAISY,HTGLA1,2358,,46.081554,6.52444,1
THYEZ - GLAISY,HTGLA2,2360,,46.081547,6.524323,1
THYEZ - LA VALLEE,HTRDP1,2500,,46.07726,6.54574,1
THYEZ - LA VALLEE,HTRDP2,2502,,46.07717,6.54572,1
THYEZ - LE TERRAILLET,HTLTE1,2306,,46.085327,6.530399,2
THYEZ - LE TERRAILLET,HTLTE2,2304,,46.085262,6.530357,2
THYEZ - LES BOSSONS,HTADE2,2372,,46.08649,6.52401,2
THYEZ - LES BOSSONS,HTADI1,2370,,46.0866,6.52418,2
THYEZ - LOUIS COPPEL,HTZLC1,2890,,46.08131,6.54076,1
THYEZ - LOUIS COPPEL,HTZLC2,2891,,46.08125,6.54075,1
THYEZ - MIMOSAS,HTMIM1,2282,,46.083244,6.535963,2
THYEZ - MIMOSAS,HTMIM2,2290,,46.083027,6.536252,2
THYEZ - PROMENADE DE L ARVE,HPMDA1,2799,,46.07615,6.52961,2
THYEZ - PROMENADE DE L ARVE,HPMDA2,2800,,46.07606,6.52925,2
THYEZ - RAPILLES,HTRAP1,2314,,46.087463,6.518629,1
THYEZ - RAPILLES,HTRAP2,2308,,46.0874,6.518427,1
THYEZ - RUE DE LA POSTE,HRDLP1,2797,,46.07849,6.5341,1
THYEZ - RUE DE LA POSTE,HRDLP2,2798,,46.07848,6.53423,1
THYEZ - RUE DES PRES,THZRD1,1519,,46.080498,6.545587,1
THYEZ - RUE DES PRES,THZRD2,2822,,46.08045,6.54557,1
THYEZ - THYEZ EGLISE,HTEGL1,2390,,46.077602,6.524992,1
THYEZ - THYEZ EGLISE,HTEGL2,2388,,46.07759,6.525146,1
