stop_name,parent_station,stop_code,stop_id,stop_lat,stop_lon,location_type,wheelchair_boarding
3 Vallées,,922,S922,49.292053,6.1149893,1,
3 Vallées,S922,121255,10174,49.292007,6.115075,,
3 Vallées,S922,121641,174,49.2921,6.114902,,
4 ROUTES,,151642,S151642,49.30901,6.103003,1,
4 Routes,S151642,121243,10161,49.30878,6.102591,,
4 Routes,S151642,121627,161,49.30924,6.103415,,
ABEILLES,,6925,S6925,49.3764,6.0611434,1,
ABEL GANCE,,7675,S7675,49.358856,6.1361794,1,
ACACIAS,,7658,S7658,49.3416,6.1338825,1,
ACTYPÔLE,,811,S811,49.356728,6.218688,1,
AFRIQUE,,777,S777,49.361225,6.145944,1,
ALGRANGE - Portier Haut,,809,S809,49.351093,6.0414324,1,
ALLEMAGNE,,7792,S7792,49.3501,6.205326,1,
AMBROISE PARÉ,,778,S778,49.360264,6.1544867,1,
ANCIEN CIMETIERE,,816,S816,49.363544,6.200504,1,
ARAGON,,151666,S151666,49.35848,6.1896224,1,
ARC EN CIEL,,151667,S151667,49.353447,6.198381,1,
ARISTIDE BRIAND,,102883,S102883,49.337807,6.0556726,1,
AUDUN-LE-TICHE - Place Du Chateau,,179953,S179953,49.46803,5.9543395,1,
AUMETZ - AUMETZ Poste,,179954,S179954,49.415928,5.941551,1,
AVENUE DES ANGES,,149393,S149393,49.313267,6.1861434,1,
Abeilles,S6925,121175,10064,49.376553,6.061162,,
Abeilles,S6925,122118,64,49.376247,6.0611253,,
Abel Gance,S7675,121522,12376,49.35899,6.1354103,,
Abel Gance,S7675,121729,2376,49.358723,6.136949,,
Acacias,S7658,121129,10016,49.341763,6.133957,,
Acacias,S7658,4726517,16,49.341434,6.133808,,
Actypôle,S811,121518,12372,49.356667,6.218849,,
Actypôle,S811,121725,2372,49.35679,6.2185283,,
Afrique,S777,121235,10152,49.361225,6.146006,,
Afrique,S777,121617,152,49.36125,6.1457872,,
Allemagne,S7792,121545,13012,49.350246,6.205689,,
Allemagne,S7792,4769639,3012,49.349957,6.204963,,
Allée de la Terrasse,S203205,4832178,12497,49.36721,6.148736,,1
Allée de la terrasse,,203205,S203205,49.36724,6.1486764,1,
Allée de la terrasse,S203205,121749,2497,49.36727,6.1486173,,
Ambroise Paré,S778,121298,10244,49.360214,6.154614,,
Ambroise Paré,S778,121739,244,49.360313,6.154359,,
Ancien Cimetiere,S816,121195,10089,49.36357,6.200451,,
Ancien Cimetiere,S816,122163,89,49.36352,6.200557,,
Aragon,S151666,121190,10082,49.358498,6.189589,,
Aragon,S151666,122157,82,49.358433,6.189719,,
Arc en Ciel,S151667,121907,3139,49.353447,6.198381,,
Aristide Briand,S102883,122417,13165,49.337627,6.0554323,,
Aristide Briand,S102883,122431,3165,49.337982,6.055913,,
Arlon,,203306,S203306,49.358078,6.13446,1,
Arlon,S203306,121658,187,49.358078,6.13446,,
Avenue des Anges,S149393,122311,11788,49.313244,6.186216,,
Avenue des Anges,S149393,122423,1788,49.31329,6.186071,,
AÉROPARC,,16754,S16754,49.362186,6.2078643,1,
Aéroparc,S16754,121943,3254,49.362186,6.2078643,,
BAS,,151640,S151640,49.37742,5.952723,1,
BASSE-HAM - Rd654,,103967,S103967,49.374268,6.2237034,1,
BASTION,,7679,S7679,49.358707,6.170444,1,
BAUDELAIRE,,796,S796,49.320667,6.135002,1,
BEAUREGARD,,7680,S7680,49.348648,6.1570425,1,
BEETHOVEN,,7794,S7794,49.36064,6.194704,1,
BEL AIR,,794,S794,49.371586,6.150786,1,
BIBICHE,,851,S851,49.34382,6.2433515,1,
BOCKSFELD,,7019,S7019,49.416386,6.074862,1,
BONNET,,186170,S186170,49.349545,6.202933,1,
BOSSUET,,180824,S180824,49.370834,6.1528654,1,
BOULANGE - Croix,,998,S998,49.382256,5.9506125,1,
BOULANGERIE,,768,S768,49.36999,6.185147,1,
BOULEAU,,7681,S7681,49.362114,6.1398225,1,
BOUT DES TERRES,,7138,S7138,49.312393,6.088986,1,
BOUVREUILS,,925,S925,49.30172,6.1122384,1,
BRASSERIE - FONTOY,,7069,S7069,49.349617,6.0045967,1,
BRASSERIE - UCKANGE,,7750,S7750,49.305935,6.152763,1,
BRECKELS,,7024,S7024,49.30797,6.0957956,1,
BRUHL,,1010,S1010,49.338318,6.0834293,1,
BUDANGE,,920,S920,49.28673,6.120105,1,
BUREAU CENTRAL,,734,S734,49.32419,6.0751376,1,
Banque de France,,203307,S203307,49.357,6.162956,1,
Banque de France,S203307,121122,10007,49.357258,6.162957,,
Banque de France,S203307,122142,7,49.356743,6.1629553,,
Bas,S151640,121548,13021,49.377598,5.952653,,
Bas,S151640,121854,3021,49.377243,5.952792,,
Bastion,S7679,122018,454,49.358707,6.170444,,
Baudelaire,S796,121527,12506,49.320637,6.134972,,
Baudelaire,S796,121752,2506,49.3207,6.135032,,
Beauregard,S7680,121118,10,49.347473,6.155635,,
Beauregard,S7680,121124,10010,49.349827,6.15845,,
Beethoven - Yutz,S7794,121192,10084,49.360577,6.195432,,
Beethoven - Yutz,S7794,122159,84,49.36066,6.1943493,,
Bel Air,S794,4756229,10070,49.371544,6.150832,,
Bel Air 1,S794,122143,70,49.371628,6.15074,,
Berry,,203325,S203325,49.301666,6.148818,1,
Berry,S203325,121231,10138,49.30133,6.1488423,,
Berry,S203325,121609,138,49.302002,6.148794,,
Bibiche,S851,121464,10664,49.34361,6.244278,,
Bibiche,S851,122127,664,49.343983,6.242806,,
Bocksfeld,S7019,121504,12093,49.416386,6.074862,,
Bonnet,S186170,4769637,13115,49.34964,6.202747,,
Bonnet,S186170,4769640,3115,49.349453,6.2031183,,
Bossuet,S180824,4756228,10069,49.370842,6.152804,,
Bossuet,S180824,4756231,69,49.370827,6.152927,,
Boucle St Exupéry,,203252,S203252,49.296833,6.2080083,1,
Boucle St Exupéry,S203252,122419,13289,49.296787,6.20758,,
Boucle St Exupéry,S203252,122433,3289,49.29688,6.208436,,
Boulangerie,S768,121289,10230,49.37005,6.185131,,
Boulangerie,S768,121717,230,49.369938,6.185163,,
Bouleau,S7681,121220,10126,49.361862,6.13974,,
Bouleau,S7681,121535,126,49.36237,6.139905,,
Boulevard du pont,,203253,S203253,49.298927,6.1948075,1,
Boulevard du pont,S203253,121451,10626,49.29904,6.194632,,
Boulevard du pont,S203253,122108,626,49.298813,6.194983,,
Bout des Terres,S7138,121846,301,49.312393,6.088986,,
Bouvreuils,S925,121251,10169,49.30166,6.112346,,
Bouvreuils,S925,121636,169,49.30178,6.112131,,
Brasserie - Fontoy,S7069,121159,10047,49.34936,6.004805,,
Brasserie - Fontoy,S7069,122024,47,49.349873,6.0043883,,
Brasserie - Uckange,S7750,121228,10134,49.306046,6.152736,,
Brasserie - Uckange,S7750,121606,134,49.30582,6.15279,,
Breckels,S7024,121364,10330,49.307938,6.095559,,
Breckels,S7024,121952,330,49.307995,6.096032,,
Briquerie,S883,121536,12604,49.364204,6.158712,,
Briquerie,S883,121797,2604,49.364307,6.158832,,
Bruhl,S1010,121407,10471,49.338303,6.083535,,
Bruhl,S1010,122026,471,49.338333,6.083322,,
Budange,S920,121257,10176,49.286816,6.120086,,
Budange,S920,121643,176,49.286633,6.1201673,,
Bure Croix,S7745,121390,10408,49.4151,5.994093,,
Bure Croix,S7745,121997,408,49.414852,5.993702,,
Bure Kogan,S7746,121391,10409,49.416794,5.998041,,
Bure Kogan,S7746,121998,409,49.416798,5.998469,,
Bureau Central,S734,121143,10031,49.32418,6.075023,,
Bureau Central,S734,121893,31,49.3242,6.075253,,
BÂTIMENT Y,,7208,S7208,49.34193,6.0201,1,
BÉTANGE,,7050,S7050,49.328194,6.126867,1,
Bâtiment Y,S7208,121155,10043,49.34172,6.019639,,
Bâtiment Y,S7208,122012,43,49.34207,6.020341,,
Bétange,S7050,121669,20021,49.328236,6.126901,,
Bétange,S7050,121844,30021,49.328156,6.126832,,
Bétange cimetiere,,203208,S203208,49.327427,6.1310716,1,
Bétange cimetiere,S203208,4832177,10364,49.32736,6.1310983,,1
Bétange cimetiere,S203208,4832192,364,49.327496,6.131045,,1
CAFÉ DES PÊCHEURS,,7682,S7682,49.35007,6.1602483,1,
CAFÉ DU SOLEIL,,151651,S151651,49.419144,6.1598616,1,
CARNOT,,151643,S151643,49.310997,6.1285973,1,
CARREFOUR,,146778,S146778,49.309265,6.18579,1,
CARREFOUR,,7684,S7684,49.3635,6.112953,1,
CARREFOUR D'OEUTRANGE,,752,S752,49.405785,6.151564,1,
CASTELNAU HAUT,,7482,S7482,49.344025,6.0503073,1,
CASTORS - BOULANGE,,6980,S6980,49.384483,5.953774,1,
CASTORS - VOLKRANGE,,7685,S7685,49.354836,6.0895367,1,
CENTRE,,6926,S6926,49.358467,6.048069,1,
CENTRE,,992,S992,49.38856,5.9944706,1,
CENTRE - ENTRANGE,,760,S760,49.41216,6.1043406,1,
CENTRE - ESCHERANGE,,7020,S7020,49.41566,6.07023,1,
CENTRE - FAMECK,,923,S923,49.296474,6.111487,1,
CENTRE - HUSANGE,,28716,S28716,49.401253,6.2231464,1,
CENTRE - ROCHONVILLERS,,984,S984,49.413105,6.0285273,1,
CENTRE AQUATIQUE FÉRALIA,,7140,S7140,49.32341,6.0563955,1,
CENTRE COMMERCIAL - BASSE HAM,,7115,S7115,49.37293,6.219988,1,
CENTRE COMMERCIAL - HETTANGE GRANDE,,7175,S7175,49.417587,6.137486,1,
CENTRE COMMERCIAL - MANOM,,7249,S7249,49.378998,6.1704683,1,
CENTRE DE LOISIRS,,7796,S7796,49.34667,6.1897645,1,
CENTRE EUROPA,,102877,S102877,49.405228,6.1590643,1,
CERISAIE,,7141,S7141,49.321953,6.059517,1,
CHALETS,,60136,S60136,49.34641,6.20421,1,
CHAMBOURG,,70831,S70831,49.395016,6.143409,1,
CHAPELLE ST HUBERT,,761,S761,49.41451,6.1052265,1,
CHAPELLE ST MARC,,70844,S70844,49.384697,6.218923,1,
CHAPELLE ST NICOLAS,,7025,S7025,49.30774,6.092359,1,
CHENAIE,,7687,S7687,49.401802,6.211556,1,
CHEVERT,,7688,S7688,49.356606,6.141747,1,
CHÂTEAU,,7026,S7026,49.30858,6.1060877,1,
CHÂTEAU D'EAU - BASSE HAM,,25512,S25512,49.375687,6.236892,1,
CHÂTEAUX,,901,S901,49.407097,6.245589,1,
CIGALE,,6971,S6971,49.314247,6.1902075,1,
CIMETIERE - BASSE HAM,,7118,S7118,49.38519,6.239872,1,
CIMETIERE - BOULANGE,,6982,S6982,49.374317,5.9514894,1,
CIMETIERE - FAMECK,,7027,S7027,49.29922,6.108682,1,
CIMETIERE - HETTANGE GRANDE,,7177,S7177,49.411243,6.1547966,1,
CIMETIERE - LOMMERANGE,,60134,S60134,49.32921,5.964605,1,
CIMETIERE - MARSPICH,,7142,S7142,49.34024,6.08163,1,
CIMETIERE - OTTANGE,,987,S987,49.438614,6.016263,1,
CINÉMA,,773,S773,49.362495,6.1116004,1,
CITÉ - ENTRANGE,,763,S763,49.419197,6.1186476,1,
CITÉ - YUTZ,,813,S813,49.362347,6.211349,1,
CITÉ DES GRANDS BOIS,,7143,S7143,49.314857,6.061892,1,
CITÉ DES JARDINS,,152182,S152182,49.400146,6.1605616,1,
CITÉ DES MINES,,6927,S6927,49.369854,6.0560374,1,
CITÉ DU BOIS,,6983,S6983,49.384098,5.9370403,1,
CITÉ GARGAN,,7144,S7144,49.324234,6.045288,1,
CITÉ SOETRICH,,750,S750,49.41486,6.1345086,1,
CIté des mines,S6927,121173,10062,49.369534,6.055651,,
CLOS DE VALER,,7500,S7500,49.450806,6.0258293,1,
CLOS DES HAIES,,60135,S60135,49.309032,6.1493287,1,
CLÉMENCEAU - THIONVILLE,,855,S855,49.363205,6.1620264,1,
COLLEGE JACQUES MONOD,,7691,S7691,49.355804,6.068274,1,
COLLEGE JEAN MARIE PELT,,7179,S7179,49.401814,6.162793,1,
COLOMBIER,,7692,S7692,49.362053,6.11224,1,
COMTE DE BERTIER,,756,S756,49.367786,6.1691685,1,
CONROY,,7473,S7473,49.31309,6.0191374,1,
CORMONTAIGNE,,7693,S7693,49.35245,6.174757,1,
COTEAUX FLEURIS,,7145,S7145,49.34409,6.08851,1,
CREVE COEUR,,839,S839,49.372036,6.1469464,1,
CROIX HÉPICH,,70845,S70845,49.39239,6.138693,1,
Café Du Soleil,S151651,121468,10689,49.419125,6.159656,,
Café des Pecheurs,S7682,121375,10355,49.349945,6.160337,,
Café des Pecheurs,S7682,121975,355,49.350266,6.160097,,
Café du Soleil,S151651,122138,689,49.419163,6.160066,,
Cantebonne / Château d'eau (Camélias),S198804,4840993,855,49.45466,5.923487,,
Cantebonne / Câteau d'eau (Camélias),S198804,4840972,10855,49.45455,5.923271,,
Cantebonne / Libération,,198805,S198805,49.459045,5.9264445,1,
Cantebonne / Libération,S198805,4840973,10856,49.458958,5.926296,,
Cantebonne / Libération,S198805,4840994,856,49.45892,5.9265113,,
CarLueg,,7070,S7070,49.340977,6.015947,1,
CarLueg,S7070,122013,44,49.340977,6.015947,,
Carl Lueg,,203244,S203244,49.340588,6.015035,1,
Carl Lueg,S203244,121156,10044,49.340588,6.015035,,
Carnot,S151643,121938,3231,49.311,6.128598,,
Carrefour,S146778,121453,10629,49.30974,6.1857862,,
Carrefour,S146778,122111,629,49.308796,6.185794,,
Carrefour d'Oeutrange,S752,121271,10204,49.40556,6.151733,,
Carrefour d'Oeutrange,S752,121680,204,49.40601,6.1513953,,
Carrefour de l'Europe,S7684,121753,251,49.36348,6.11286,,
Castelnau Bas,,203275,S203275,49.343487,6.047144,1,
Castelnau Bas,S203275,121882,307,49.343487,6.047144,,
Castelnau Haut,S7482,121891,308,49.344025,6.0503073,,
Castors - Boulange,S6980,121402,10423,49.384247,5.953668,,
Castors - Boulange,S6980,122010,423,49.384724,5.9538813,,
Castors - Volkrange,S7685,121312,10260,49.354668,6.089827,,
Castors - Volkrange,S7685,121796,260,49.35501,6.0892463,,
Centra Commercial - Fameck,,203218,S203218,49.3071,6.120955,1,
Centra Commercial - Fameck,S203218,121921,3180,49.3071,6.120955,,
Centrale,,203230,S203230,49.31779,6.112215,1,
Centrale,S203230,121137,10025,49.3177,6.1122003,,
Centrale,S203230,121750,25,49.317883,6.1122303,,
Centrale 3,,203207,S203207,49.31743,6.112933,1,
Centrale 3,S203207,4832173,10142,49.317398,6.1130753,,
Centrale 3,S203207,4832179,142,49.31746,6.112791,,
Centre - Algrange,S6926,121169,10058,49.358425,6.047935,,
Centre - Algrange,S6926,122062,58,49.358704,6.0483413,,
Centre - Entrange,S760,121277,10211,49.41216,6.1043053,,
Centre - Entrange,S760,121694,211,49.41216,6.104374,,
Centre - Escherange,S7020,121706,219,49.41566,6.07023,,
Centre - Fameck,S923,121253,10172,49.296505,6.111524,,
Centre - Fameck,S923,121639,172,49.296444,6.111451,,
Centre - Havange,S992,121386,10404,49.38853,5.994501,,
Centre - Havange,S992,121993,404,49.388714,5.994694,,
Centre - Husange,S28716,121443,10615,49.401306,6.2230263,,
Centre - Husange,S28716,122097,615,49.401196,6.223267,,
Centre - Kuntzig,S852,121259,10181,49.34715,6.23709,,
Centre - Kuntzig,S852,121649,181,49.347767,6.236587,,
Centre - Rochonvillers,S984,122244,10403,49.412968,6.028533,,
Centre - Rochonvillers,S984,122280,403,49.41342,6.02841,,
Centre / Place de la Liberté,,852,S852,49.347374,6.236912,1,
Centre Aquatique Féralia,S7140,121916,3171,49.32341,6.056396,,
Centre Commercial - Basse Ham,S7115,121577,13130,49.372868,6.219769,,
Centre Commercial - Basse Ham,S7115,121903,3130,49.37299,6.220207,,
Centre Commercial - Fameck,,203219,S203219,49.30722,6.121019,1,
Centre Commercial - Fameck,S203219,121586,13180,49.30722,6.121019,,
Centre Commercial - Manom,S7249,121860,3033,49.378998,6.1704683,,
Centre Europa,S102877,122428,2971,49.405228,6.1590643,,
Centre Social,,203231,S203231,49.32258,6.1221943,1,
Centre Social,S203231,4726516,157,49.32258,6.1221943,,
Centre commercial - Hettange Grande,S7175,121917,3172,49.41759,6.137486,,
Centre de Loisirs,S7796,121687,2085,49.346664,6.189765,,
Cerisaie,S7141,121501,12084,49.32208,6.059412,,
Cerisaie,S7141,121686,2084,49.32183,6.0596223,,
Chalets,S60136,122224,10117,49.346405,6.204132,,
Chalets,S60136,122411,117,49.346413,6.204287,,
Chambourg,S70831,122285,647,49.39505,6.143372,,
Chambourg,S70831,122407,10647,49.394985,6.143445,,
Chapelle St Hubert,S761,122066,585,49.414425,6.10529,,
Chapelle St Laurent,,203211,S203211,49.311836,6.193904,1,
Chapelle St Laurent,S203211,121452,10628,49.31186,6.1938043,,
Chapelle St Laurent,S203211,122110,628,49.31181,6.194004,,
Chapelle St Laurent,S761,121426,10585,49.414593,6.105164,,
Chapelle St Marc,S70844,122287,96,49.384697,6.218923,,
Chapelle St Nicolas,S7025,121557,13049,49.307793,6.092936,,
Chapelle St Nicolas,S7025,121872,3049,49.307686,6.091781,,
Chardonnerets,,203326,S203326,49.301765,6.151383,1,
Chardonnerets,S203326,4797175,13058,49.301826,6.1513352,,1
Chardonnerets,S203326,4797176,3058,49.301704,6.151431,,1
Chenaie,S7687,121296,10242,49.401676,6.212457,,
Chenaie,S7687,121737,242,49.401928,6.2106543,,
Chevert,S7688,121400,10421,49.356606,6.141747,,
Château,S7026,121245,10163,49.308548,6.105822,,
Château,S7026,121629,163,49.308613,6.1063523,,
Château d'eau - Basse Ham,S25512,121204,10103,49.375687,6.2368913,,
Château d'eau - Thionville,,203308,S203308,49.346447,6.1538925,1,
Château d'eau - Thionville,S203308,121125,10011,49.346394,6.15392,,
Château d'eau - Thionville,S203308,121476,11,49.3465,6.1538653,,
Châteaux,S901,121439,10611,49.40702,6.245415,,
Châteaux,S901,122093,611,49.407173,6.245762,,
Cigale,S6971,121491,11789,49.314198,6.1902633,,
Cigale,S6971,122424,1789,49.314297,6.190152,,
Cimetiere - Basse Ham,S7118,121516,12333,49.38519,6.239872,,
Cimetiere - Boulange,S6982,121565,13070,49.374596,5.951469,,
Cimetiere - Boulange,S6982,121883,3070,49.374035,5.951511,,
Cimetiere - Fameck,S7027,121252,10171,49.2995,6.1085043,,
Cimetiere - Fameck,S7027,121638,171,49.298943,6.10886,,
Cimetiere - Hettange Grande,S7177,121500,12003,49.41108,6.154563,,
Cimetiere - Hettange Grande,S7177,121670,2003,49.411407,6.1550303,,
Cimetiere - Lommerange,S60134,122230,3288,49.329212,5.964604,,
Cimetiere - Marspich,S7142,121290,10236,49.3403,6.0821033,,
Cimetiere - Marspich,S7142,121722,236,49.34018,6.081157,,
Cimetiere - Ottange,S987,121395,10413,49.438618,6.016181,,
Cimetiere - Ottange,S987,122003,413,49.438614,6.016346,,
Cimetiere - Serémange,,203293,S203293,49.316505,6.0939817,1,
Cimetiere - Serémange,S203293,121356,10320,49.31642,6.093886,,
Cimetiere - Serémange,S203293,121930,320,49.31659,6.094077,,
Cimetiere - Terville,,203296,S203296,49.346912,6.137987,1,
Cimetiere - Terville,S203296,121128,10014,49.34666,6.13701,,
Cimetiere - Terville,S203296,121610,14,49.347168,6.138964,,
Cinéma 1,,203309,S203309,49.362553,6.111626,1,
Cinéma 1,S203309,122171,9005,49.362553,6.111626,,
Cinéma 2,S773,122172,9006,49.36243,6.111621,,
Cite Ida,,26525,S26525,49.410503,5.951066,1,
Cite Ida,S26525,4840976,10859,49.410427,5.951063,,
Cite Ida,S26525,4840997,859,49.41054,5.9511743,,
Cites,,206814,S206814,49.42944,5.9305415,1,
Cites,S206814,4840974,10857,49.429398,5.9304132,,
Cites,S206814,4840995,857,49.429478,5.9306703,,
Cité - Entrange,S763,121278,10212,49.419113,6.118543,,
Cité - Entrange,S763,121697,212,49.41929,6.118751,,
Cité - Yutz,S813,121197,10091,49.36245,6.21135,,
Cité - Yutz,S813,122174,91,49.362244,6.211348,,
Cité Bosment,,203220,S203220,49.313847,6.0967493,1,
Cité Bosment,,203294,S203294,49.314053,6.096789,1,
Cité Bosment,S203220,122027,475,49.313847,6.0967493,,
Cité Bosment,S203294,121408,10475,49.314053,6.096789,,
Cité Gargan,S7144,121324,10273,49.32401,6.044829,,
Cité Gargan,S7144,121810,273,49.324463,6.045745,,
Cité Jeanne d'Arc,,203297,S203297,49.34631,6.1473975,1,
Cité Jeanne d'Arc,S203297,121126,10012,49.345833,6.149108,,
Cité Jeanne d'Arc,S203297,121498,12,49.346786,6.145687,,
Cité Soetrich,S750,121273,10207,49.414867,6.1347933,,
Cité Soetrich,S750,121685,207,49.414852,6.134223,,
Cité St Paul,,203284,S203284,49.4529,6.0264363,1,
Cité St Paul,S203284,121218,10121,49.4529,6.0264363,,
Cité des Grand Bois,S7143,121834,295,49.314587,6.061293,,
Cité des Grans Bois,S7143,121338,10295,49.315125,6.062491,,
Cité des Jardins,S152182,121269,10202,49.399876,6.160682,,
Cité des Jardins,S152182,121676,202,49.400414,6.160441,,
Cité des mines,S6927,122102,62,49.370174,6.056422,,
Cité des sports,,203221,S203221,49.30568,6.1104503,1,
Cité des sports,S203221,122212,327,49.30568,6.1104503,,
Cité du Bois,S6983,121403,10425,49.38386,5.9368563,,
Cité du Bois,S6983,122011,425,49.384335,5.937223,,
Clemenceau - Hayange,,943,S943,49.32642,6.0600195,1,
Clemenceau - Hayange,S943,121336,10293,49.32638,6.059996,,
Clemenceau - Hayange,S943,121831,293,49.32646,6.0600443,,
Clemenceau - Nilvange,,7483,S7483,49.34352,6.051122,1,
Clemenceau - Nilvange,S7483,121374,10343,49.34352,6.051122,,
Clemenceau - Thionville,S855,122152,78,49.36315,6.161871,,
Clinique Notre Dame,,917,S917,49.356544,6.155463,1,
Clinique Notre Dame,S917,121209,10110,49.356636,6.155793,,
Clinique Notre Dame,S917,121477,110,49.356457,6.1551332,,
Clos de Valer,S7500,121900,3127,49.451015,6.025907,,
Clos de valer,S7500,121576,13127,49.450592,6.025751,,
Clos des Haies,S60135,121559,13056,49.309227,6.149188,,
Clos des Haies,S60135,121875,3056,49.30884,6.149469,,
Clémenceau - Thionville,S855,121186,10078,49.363255,6.162181,,
Colbert,,203316,S203316,49.36512,6.1518345,1,
Colbert,S203316,4840956,10151,49.36512,6.15165,,
Colbert (Rosa Parks),,203311,S203311,49.364307,6.1493,1,
Colbert (Rosa Parks),S203311,121616,151,49.364307,6.1493,,
College Charles Peguy,,203217,S203217,49.407776,6.241477,1,
College Charles Peguy,S203217,122134,678,49.407776,6.241477,,
College Jacques Monod,S7691,122042,500,49.355804,6.068274,,
College Jean Marie Pelt,S7179,122129,669,49.401814,6.162793,,
College Marie Curie,,203245,S203245,49.35617,5.9861217,1,
College Marie Curie,S203245,121163,10051,49.356102,5.9858513,,
College Marie Curie,S203245,122046,51,49.35624,5.986392,,
College René Cassin,,203254,S203254,49.30054,6.200539,1,
College René Cassin,S203254,122132,674,49.30054,6.200539,,
Colombier,S7692,122017,451,49.362057,6.1122403,,
Comte de Bertier,S756,121265,10197,49.368004,6.169115,,
Comte de Bertier,S756,121665,197,49.367573,6.169222,,
Conroy,S7473,121815,278,49.313087,6.019137,,
Corail,S103967,122214,3294,49.374344,6.2237883,,
Cormontaigne,S7693,121458,10634,49.35151,6.175314,,
Coteaux Fleuris,S7145,122025,470,49.34409,6.08851,,
Creve Coeur,S839,121181,10071,49.371983,6.1470323,,
Creve Coeur,S839,122144,71,49.372086,6.146862,,
Croix,,203213,S203213,49.382298,5.950496,1,
Croix,S203213,121852,3019,49.382298,5.950496,,
Croix,S998,121547,13019,49.382225,5.950595,,
Croix Hépich,S70845,122255,13038,49.392117,6.138248,,
Croix Hépich,S70845,122269,3038,49.39267,6.139138,,
CÉZANNE,,7659,S7659,49.353794,6.1297846,1,
Cézanne,S7659,121262,10185,49.35361,6.129837,,
Cézanne,S7659,121656,185,49.35398,6.129732,,
DE GAULLE - CATTENOM,,902,S902,49.404488,6.2449965,1,
DE GAULLE - KANFEN,,785,S785,49.439053,6.109324,1,
DE GUISE,,70851,S70851,49.36534,6.16554,1,
DE LAMARTINE,,959,S959,49.303467,6.0956273,1,
DESCARTES,,953,S953,49.314785,6.124188,1,
DINANDIERS,,954,S954,49.310894,6.1202416,1,
DOMAINE DE LA FORET,,775,S775,49.353355,6.126651,1,
DOUAI,,102876,S102876,49.363358,6.1760044,1,
DOUANE,,779,S779,49.456116,6.078879,1,
DR SCHWEITZER,,882,S882,49.365498,6.1552706,1,
De Gaulle (Provisoire),,203276,S203276,49.340168,6.048812,1,
De Gaulle (Provisoire),S203276,4832175,10281,49.340168,6.048812,,
De Gaulle - CAttenom,S902,121440,10612,49.40457,6.24471,,
De Gaulle - Cattenom,S902,122094,612,49.404404,6.245283,,
De Gaulle - Hettange Grande,,7181,S7181,49.41018,6.146999,1,
De Gaulle - Hettange Grande,S7181,121683,206,49.410324,6.146925,,
De Gaulle - Hettange Grande,S7181,4832174,10206,49.410034,6.1470733,,1
De Gaulle - Kanfen,S785,121279,10213,49.439114,6.109218,,
De Gaulle - Kanfen,S785,121698,213,49.43899,6.1094303,,
De Guise,S70851,122261,1812,49.36525,6.165234,,
De Guise,S70851,122413,11812,49.365437,6.1658473,,
De Lamartine,S959,121595,13230,49.303463,6.09552,,
De Lamartine,S959,121937,3230,49.30347,6.095734,,
De Wendel,,203222,S203222,49.303295,6.1042533,1,
De Wendel,S203222,121587,13181,49.303703,6.1039643,,
De Wendel,S203222,121922,3181,49.303093,6.104416,,
Descartes,S953,121590,13184,49.314762,6.1242943,,
Descartes,S953,121925,3184,49.31481,6.124083,,
Dinandiers,S954,121594,13222,49.31082,6.120209,,
Dinandiers,S954,121936,3222,49.310966,6.120274,,
Domaine de la Foret,S775,121744,247,49.353394,6.126653,,
Domaine de la foret,S775,121301,10247,49.353313,6.126649,,
Douai,S102876,122406,10574,49.363422,6.176041,,
Douai,S102876,122438,574,49.36329,6.175968,,
Douane,S779,121711,222,49.456116,6.078879,,
Douane - Rédange,,170627,S170627,49.498898,5.9179435,1,
Douane - Rédange,S170627,4840957,10840,49.498993,5.917932,,
Douane - Rédange,S170627,4840978,840,49.49882,5.9180493,,
Dr Rigiessen,,70840,S70840,49.353348,5.9884953,1,
Dr Rigiessen,S70840,122273,3080,49.353348,5.988495,,
Dr Schweitzer,S882,121483,11333,49.365448,6.155252,,
Dr Schweitzer,S882,121605,1333,49.365555,6.155288,,
Droguerie,,203223,S203223,49.308105,6.099493,1,
Droguerie,S203223,4787802,10329,49.308105,6.099493,,
EBANGE EGLISE,,832,S832,49.325928,6.135326,1,
EBANGE RUE D'UCKANGE,,797,S797,49.323204,6.1377907,1,
ECLUSE SUD,,186175,S186175,49.35189,6.173811,1,
ECOLE SCHUMAN,,7797,S7797,49.34614,6.193665,1,
EDANGE,,7028,S7028,49.29379,6.1133533,1,
EGLISE ST CHARLES,,7209,S7209,49.33916,6.04252,1,
EGLISE ST DENIS,,7474,S7474,49.31477,6.0224943,1,
EGLISE ST HUBERT,,151654,S151654,49.32739,6.179635,1,
EGLISE ST JEAN BAPTISTE,,808,S808,49.357033,6.046907,1,
EGLISE ST SEBASTIEN,,7661,S7661,49.3467,6.135124,1,
EMILE ZOLA,,845,S845,49.356045,6.1845036,1,
EPIS D'OR,,7696,S7696,49.368916,6.149207,1,
ERABLES,,762,S762,49.41678,6.1154656,1,
ESPLANADE,,7146,S7146,49.328983,6.066061,1,
EUROPE,,102873,S102873,49.352165,6.140425,1,
Ebange Eglise,S832,121224,10130,49.32585,6.135415,,
Ebange Eglise,S832,121541,130,49.326,6.135237,,
Ebange rue d'Uckange,S797,121572,131,49.32309,6.137765,,
Ebange rue d'Uckange,S797,122394,10131,49.32332,6.137816,,
Ecluse Sud,S186175,4769572,10106,49.35189,6.173811,,
Ecole - Audun le Tiche,,26519,S26519,49.475216,5.9492693,1,
Ecole - Audun le Tiche,S26519,4840966,10849,49.47528,5.949429,,
Ecole - Audun le Tiche,S26519,4840987,849,49.47518,5.949079,,
Ecole Schuman,S7797,121674,2010,49.34614,6.193665,,
Edange,S7028,121254,10173,49.293922,6.113267,,
Edange,S7028,121640,173,49.293655,6.113439,,
Eglise - Fontoy,,203246,S203246,49.356037,5.995286,1,
Eglise - Fontoy,S203246,121162,10050,49.356037,5.995286,,
Eglise St Charles,S7209,121150,10038,49.33919,6.0423093,,
Eglise St Denis,S7474,121814,277,49.31461,6.022377,,
Eglise St Denis,S7474,4777422,10277,49.314934,6.022611,,
Eglise St Hubert,S151654,121456,10632,49.32773,6.179704,,
Eglise St Hubert,S151654,122115,632,49.327053,6.179566,,
Eglise St Jean Baptiste,S808,122056,57,49.357113,6.047037,,
Eglise St Martin,,203262,S203262,49.329544,6.063645,1,
Eglise St Martin,S203262,121764,2530,49.329544,6.063645,,
Eglise St Matthieu,,203255,S203255,49.294365,6.196745,1,
Eglise St Matthieu,S203255,121445,10617,49.29426,6.197049,,
Eglise St Matthieu,S203255,122099,617,49.294468,6.196441,,
Eglise St Sebastien,S7661,121614,15,49.3467,6.135124,,
Eglise St charles,S7209,121983,38,49.339127,6.0427313,,
Eglise St jean Baptiste,S808,121168,10057,49.356953,6.0467772,,
Eglise Ste Agathe,,203233,S203233,49.327503,6.1230903,1,
Eglise Ste Agathe,S203233,121135,10022,49.327477,6.1232753,,
Eglise Ste Agathe,S203233,121707,22,49.327526,6.1229053,,
Eglise de Fontoy,,203247,S203247,49.356045,5.994931,1,
Eglise de Fontoy,S203247,122041,50,49.356045,5.994931,,
Emile Zola,S845,121189,10081,49.356068,6.18445,,
Emile Zola,S845,122156,81,49.356026,6.184557,,
Epis d'Or,S7696,121184,10076,49.369072,6.149412,,
Epis d'Or,S7696,122150,76,49.36876,6.149001,,
Erables,S762,121496,11843,49.416798,6.115302,,
Erables,S762,121655,1843,49.416756,6.115629,,
Erables (Transformateur),,70846,S70846,49.396393,6.150718,1,
Erables (Transformateur),S70846,122266,2817,49.396393,6.150718,,
Esch,S27756,121660,188,49.357273,6.1386423,,
Espace Meilbourg,,203333,S203333,49.34261,6.1777425,1,
Espace Meilbourg,S203333,121466,10673,49.342625,6.177858,,
Espace Meilbourg,S203333,122131,673,49.342598,6.177627,,
Esplanade (Fensch),S7146,121575,13121,49.329166,6.066185,,
Esplanade (Fresque),S7146,121899,3121,49.3288,6.065937,,
Europe,S102873,122398,10190,49.352154,6.1403403,,
Europe,S102873,122425,190,49.35218,6.140509,,
FABERT,,7662,S7662,49.346165,6.127856,1,
FAUVETTES,,197420,S197420,49.3704,6.234748,1,
FELTIERE,,941,S941,49.30293,6.1217957,1,
FENDERIE,,7636,S7636,49.321743,6.083904,1,
FERDINAND,,751,S751,49.415012,6.138087,1,
FERME,,142862,S142862,49.36481,6.0921674,1,
FERME MOREAU,,7524,S7524,49.307816,6.0544333,1,
FLORANGE - Le Reveil,,7059,S7059,49.316784,6.121802,1,
FLORANGE - Maisons Neuves,,803,S803,49.32836,6.1525187,1,
FOCH,,7698,S7698,49.359974,6.1628222,1,
FONTAINE,,151641,S151641,49.403088,6.2430005,1,
FORET,,60137,S60137,49.345043,6.201125,1,
FORET N°19,,7119,S7119,49.377647,6.2360063,1,
FOYER AMLI,,910,S910,49.35274,6.2108564,1,
FUNICULAIRE,,921,S921,49.29043,6.116785,1,
Fabert,S7662,121236,10153,49.34623,6.1296473,,
Fabert,S7662,121618,153,49.3461,6.1260643,,
Fauvettes,S197420,4810274,10100,49.3704,6.234748,,1
Feltiere,S941,121585,13179,49.30303,6.1218643,,
Feltiere,S941,121919,3179,49.30283,6.121727,,
Fenderie,S7636,121142,10030,49.321762,6.0836253,,
Fenderie,S7636,121841,30,49.321728,6.084174,,
Ferdinand,S751,121556,13048,49.41511,6.138287,,
Ferdinand,S751,121871,3048,49.414913,6.137885,,
Ferme,S142862,121307,10255,49.36477,6.092237,,
Ferme,S142862,121776,255,49.364857,6.092099,,
Ferme Moreau,S7524,121526,12480,49.307816,6.054433,,
Flandres,,203298,S203298,49.341618,6.129827,1,
Flandres,S203298,122385,648,49.341618,6.129827,,
Foch Fluo,,203206,S203206,49.35999,6.1625953,1,
Foch Fluo,S203206,4769638,2529,49.35999,6.1625953,,
Foch Fontaine,S7698,121761,2528,49.360085,6.1633153,,
Foch Kiosque,S7698,121757,2523,49.35948,6.1624823,,
Foch Liberté D,S7698,4832187,2520,49.359894,6.16258,,1
Foch Liberté E,,170637,S170637,49.35949,6.1622276,1,
Foch Liberté E,S170637,4832188,2521,49.359703,6.16236,,1
Foch Liberté F,S170637,4832189,2522,49.359417,6.162176,,1
Foch Théâtre A,S7698,4832184,2517,49.360256,6.163302,,1
Foch Théâtre B,S7698,4832185,2518,49.36016,6.1630373,,1
Foch Théâtre C,S7698,4832186,2519,49.360035,6.162776,,1
Foch Wax 1,S170637,4832182,2515,49.359432,6.161933,,1
Foch Wax 2,S7698,4832183,2516,49.35959,6.161674,,1
Fontaine,S151641,121441,10613,49.403107,6.24294,,
Fontaine,S151641,122095,613,49.403076,6.24306,,
Foret,S60137,122227,13073,49.345116,6.201054,,
Foret,S60137,122430,3073,49.34497,6.2011952,,
Foret N°19,S7119,121203,10102,49.377644,6.2360063,,
Forgeron,,203299,S203299,49.354885,6.1291595,1,
Forgeron,S203299,121568,13074,49.35482,6.1291933,,
Forgeron,S203299,121886,3074,49.354946,6.129126,,
Foyer Amli,S910,121217,10120,49.352715,6.210971,,
Foyer Amli,S910,121499,120,49.352764,6.210743,,
Funiculaire,S921,121256,10175,49.290504,6.1167483,,
Funiculaire,S921,121642,175,49.29035,6.1168203,,
GABRIEL LIPPMANN,,186176,S186176,49.351555,6.1715403,1,
GARE - FONTOY,,102880,S102880,49.35588,5.9906096,1,
GARE SNCF - FLORANGE,,973,S973,49.330334,6.1152124,1,
GEORGES DE LA TOUR,,7121,S7121,49.375626,6.240342,1,
GODRON,,146771,S146771,49.327694,6.0575004,1,
GRANDS CHENES,,774,S774,49.3552,6.118276,1,
GUENANGE - Guelange / Village,,7110,S7110,49.292824,6.2218313,1,
GUENANGE - Place St Benoit,,60131,S60131,49.30161,6.2106214,1,
GUENANGE - Poste,,892,S892,49.298386,6.1985497,1,
GUENANGE - Rue Haute,,889,S889,49.306744,6.2150326,1,
GUENANGE - Tournaille,,888,S888,49.29941,6.2092943,1,
GUENTRANGE ECOLE,,838,S838,49.369953,6.1445446,1,
Gabriel Lippmann,S186176,4769571,10105,49.351555,6.1715403,,
Gallieni,S7700,121121,10004,49.361515,6.168055,,
Gare - Audun le Tiche,,29468,S29468,49.47714,5.957483,1,
Gare - Audun le Tiche,S29468,4840963,10846,49.477077,5.957521,,
Gare - Audun le Tiche,S29468,4840984,846,49.477264,5.957417,,
Gare - Fontoy,S102880,121515,12306,49.355858,5.989942,,
Gare - Fontoy,S102880,121718,2306,49.355904,5.991277,,
Gare QUAI B1,S745,4726514,15001,49.35433,6.169859,,
Gare QUAI B2,S745,4726520,5001,49.354218,6.1694093,,
Gare Quai A1,,203313,S203313,49.35445,6.1700273,1,
Gare Quai A1,S203313,4726513,15000,49.35445,6.1700273,,
Gare Quai A2,S745,4726519,5000,49.35436,6.16971,,
Gare Quai C1,S745,4726515,15002,49.35405,6.169383,,
Gare Quai C2,S745,4769643,5002,49.35406,6.169139,,
Gare Routiere (Barbusse),,202825,S202825,49.47093,5.930121,1,
Gare Routiere (Barbusse),S103946,4840990,852,49.470524,5.929982,,
Gare Routiere (Barbusse),S202825,4840969,10852,49.470894,5.9299483,,
Gare SNCF - Florange,S973,121237,10154,49.330315,6.115302,,
Gare SNCF - Florange,S973,121619,154,49.330357,6.1151233,,
Gare SNCF - Hayange,S151838,121319,10267,49.330284,6.0729103,,
Gare SNCF - Hayange,S151838,121804,267,49.330357,6.072708,,
Gare SNCF - Hettange Grande,S856,122432,3188,49.4077,6.1567,,
Gare SNCF - Kuntzig,,203272,S203272,49.349735,6.2342606,1,
Gare SNCF - Kuntzig,S203272,121591,13185,49.349888,6.2338033,,
Gare SNCF - Kuntzig,S203272,121926,3185,49.349583,6.2347183,,
Gare SNCF - Uckange,S7752,4753297,3129,49.30299,6.15673,,
Gare de Hayange,,151838,S151838,49.33036,6.072967,1,
Gare de Hettange-Grande,,856,S856,49.407658,6.1568093,1,
Gare de Thionville,,745,S745,49.354088,6.1692014,1,
Gare de Uckange,,7752,S7752,49.303318,6.1566677,1,
Gassion,,203314,S203314,49.34305,6.1610146,1,
Gassion,S203314,121376,10356,49.343227,6.161258,,
Gassion,S203314,121976,356,49.34287,6.160771,,
Gendarmerie,,203224,S203224,49.30687,6.1156006,1,
Gendarmerie,S203224,121433,10598,49.306927,6.115439,,
Gendarmerie,S203224,122079,598,49.306812,6.115762,,
Georges de la tour,S7121,121906,3133,49.375626,6.240342,,
Godron,S146771,122448,10270,49.327446,6.057064,,
Godron,S146771,122457,270,49.32794,6.057937,,
Grand Chenes,S774,121302,10248,49.355145,6.11834,,
Grands Chenes,S774,121746,248,49.35526,6.118212,,
Guentrange Ecole,S838,121182,10072,49.370026,6.144632,,
Guentrange Ecole,S838,122145,72,49.36988,6.144455,,
Gué,,203334,S203334,49.348373,6.177545,1,
Gué,S203334,121562,13065,49.348434,6.1776633,,
Gué,S203334,121879,3065,49.348312,6.1774273,,
Guélange,S7110,122136,680,49.292877,6.221702,,
HARLING,,7057,S7057,49.322037,6.137352,1,
HAVANGE - HAVANGE Plan d'eau,,991,S991,49.388096,5.9909706,1,
HENRI DUNANT,,818,S818,49.358772,6.198743,1,
HORTICULTEURS,,102875,S102875,49.353138,6.146178,1,
HURLEVENT,,967,S967,49.313515,6.058785,1,
HURLEVENT PARKING 1,,146772,S146772,49.313606,6.0579553,1,
HURLEVENT PARKING 4,,151649,S151649,49.313187,6.058178,1,
Harling,S7057,121743,2469,49.322037,6.137352,,
Haselbusch,,203256,S203256,49.295696,6.206568,1,
Haselbusch,S203256,121446,10618,49.2957,6.206686,,
Haselbusch,S203256,122100,618,49.295696,6.206449,,
Haut Pont,,203249,S203249,49.339996,6.0111127,1,
Haut Pont,S203249,121157,10045,49.339962,6.0117893,,
Haut Pont,S203249,122015,45,49.34003,6.010436,,
Henri Dunant,S818,121193,10085,49.35889,6.198485,,
Henri Dunant,S818,122160,85,49.358646,6.1990023,,
Horticulteurs,S102875,122404,10420,49.353024,6.146196,,
Horticulteurs,S102875,122437,420,49.35325,6.146159,,
Hurlevent,S967,121409,10483,49.31335,6.058955,,
Hurlevent,S967,122031,483,49.31347,6.059089,,
Hurlevent Parking 1,S146772,122454,2557,49.31361,6.0579553,,
Hurlevent Parking 2,S967,121778,2558,49.313656,6.058482,,
Hurlevent Parking 3,S967,122455,2559,49.313595,6.058615,,
Hurlevent Parking 4,S151649,122456,2560,49.313187,6.058178,,
HÔPITAL,,6928,S6928,49.36522,6.0516143,1,
HÔPITAL,,7148,S7148,49.32711,6.0694156,1,
HÔPITAL - HAYANGE,,151648,S151648,49.3276,6.068595,1,
HÔTEL DE POLICE,,7703,S7703,49.36127,6.164937,1,
Hélene Boucher,,203315,S203315,49.3589,6.162026,1,
Hélene Boucher,S203315,122081,6,49.3589,6.162026,,
Hôpital - Algrange,S6928,121171,10060,49.36516,6.0515323,,
Hôpital - Algrange,S6928,122082,60,49.365425,6.051772,,
Hôpital - Hayange,S151648,121929,32,49.3276,6.068595,,
Hôpital - Hayange,S7148,121144,10032,49.327076,6.0694213,,
Hôtel de Police,S7703,122040,5,49.36127,6.164937,,
Hôtel de Ville,,203277,S203277,49.341473,6.0511165,1,
Hôtel de Ville,S203277,4769641,339,49.341434,6.0510273,,
Hôtel de ville,S203277,4769573,10339,49.34151,6.051206,,
IUT Thionville - Yutz,,746,S746,49.3491,6.172534,1,
IUT Thionville - Yutz,S746,121563,13066,49.349182,6.172679,,
IUT Thionville - Yutz,S746,121880,3066,49.349014,6.172389,,
Imeldange Cité,,203212,S203212,49.313545,6.200856,1,
Imeldange Cité,S203212,122109,627,49.313545,6.200856,,
Irlande,,203335,S203335,49.347195,6.210641,1,
Irlande,S203335,122080,599,49.347195,6.210641,,
JARDINS DU TRIANGLE,,934,S934,49.314476,6.107778,1,
JEAN BURGER,,977,S977,49.340527,6.053536,1,
JEAN JAURES,,846,S846,49.354523,6.1811657,1,
JUGE DE PAIX,,7704,S7704,49.400585,6.104986,1,
JULES FERRY,,192273,S192273,49.331272,5.969058,1,
Jardins du traingle,S934,121924,3183,49.31438,6.107785,,
Jardins du triangle,S934,121589,13183,49.314568,6.107772,,
Jean Burger,S977,121371,10340,49.340485,6.05365,,
Jean Burger,S977,121961,340,49.34057,6.053422,,
Jean Jaures,S846,121188,10080,49.354523,6.181062,,
Jean Jaures,S846,122155,80,49.354527,6.181269,,
Jeanne d'Arc,,203225,S203225,49.306007,6.101968,1,
Jeanne d'Arc,S203225,121361,10328,49.305946,6.10192,,
Jeanne d'Arc,S203225,121946,328,49.30607,6.102015,,
Juge de Paix,S7704,121275,10209,49.400494,6.104946,,
Juge de paix,S7704,121690,209,49.400677,6.1050262,,
Jules Ferry,S192273,121830,291,49.331272,5.969058,,
Jules Ferry,S192273,122241,10291,49.331272,5.969058,,
KIESEL,,907,S907,49.393738,6.1952906,1,
Kiesel,S907,121293,10239,49.393784,6.195335,,
Kiesel,S907,121731,239,49.393696,6.195246,,
LA BICHE,,908,S908,49.39252,6.19243,1,
LA MALGRANGE,,136252,S136252,49.369816,6.1691527,1,
LAMINOIRS,,7705,S7705,49.365265,6.181432,1,
LAVOIR,,7150,S7150,49.337997,6.078338,1,
LECLERC - FAMECK,,927,S927,49.305862,6.116833,1,
LEP La Malgrange,,206816,S206816,49.370277,6.166386,1,
LEP La Malgrange,S206816,122019,458,49.370277,6.166386,,
LEPF MARYSE BASTIÉ,,7151,S7151,49.334885,6.0764832,1,
LEPF Maryse Bastié,S7151,122034,489,49.334885,6.0764832,,
LES HAIES,,837,S837,49.363586,6.1386757,1,
LIBERTÉ,,919,S919,49.32783,6.238239,1,
LIBERTÉ - VOLMERANGE,,7772,S7772,49.44287,6.0819745,1,
LINKLING 3,,835,S835,49.357937,6.1302624,1,
LOBÉLIES,,140375,S140375,49.36928,6.1113048,1,
LONGWY,,102874,S102874,49.35413,6.150742,1,
LORRAINE - NILVANGE,,7485,S7485,49.34148,6.053211,1,
LOT. GRANDS BOIS,,7152,S7152,49.315914,6.0675774,1,
LUDELANGE CARREFOUR,,7748,S7748,49.39817,5.9734583,1,
LUXEMBOURG,,7710,S7710,49.36,6.1684937,1,
LYAUTEY,,7486,S7486,49.34251,6.053552,1,
La Biche,S908,121292,10238,49.392487,6.1923103,,
La Biche,S908,121730,238,49.39256,6.19255,,
La Malgrange,S136252,121266,10198,49.369965,6.169075,,
La Malgrange,S136252,121666,198,49.369663,6.16923,,
La Passerelle,,203234,S203234,49.324932,6.120349,1,
La Passerelle,S203234,4832176,10363,49.324673,6.119856,,1
La Passerelle,S203234,4832191,363,49.325188,6.120842,,1
Laminoirs,S7705,121287,10228,49.364975,6.180952,,
Laminoirs,S7705,121714,228,49.36556,6.181912,,
Lavoir,S7150,121315,10263,49.33782,6.078538,,
Lavoir,S7150,121800,263,49.33818,6.078138,,
Le Kem,,203300,S203300,49.351845,6.1331015,1,
Le Kem,S203300,121221,10127,49.35184,6.133298,,
Le Kem,S203300,121537,127,49.351852,6.132905,,
Le réveil,S7059,121360,10326,49.31679,6.121302,,
Le réveil,S7059,121945,326,49.316765,6.122704,,
Leclerc - Fameck,S927,121249,10167,49.30592,6.1168723,,
Leclerc - Fameck,S927,121634,167,49.305813,6.116795,,
Lerclerc - Nilvange,,876,S876,49.343685,6.0526505,1,
Lerclerc - Nilvange,S876,121369,10335,49.3437,6.051919,,
Lerclerc - Nilvange,S876,121957,335,49.343666,6.053381,,
Les Haies,S837,121521,12375,49.36364,6.13861,,
Les Haies,S837,121728,2375,49.363537,6.138741,,
Liberté - Stuckange,S919,122408,10666,49.328167,6.238028,,
Liberté - Volmerange,S7772,121282,10216,49.44307,6.08181,,
Liberté - Volmerange,S7772,121703,216,49.442673,6.082139,,
Libération / Asie,S203316,122149,75,49.36512,6.152019,,
Libération / Océanie,,792,S792,49.365067,6.152627,1,
Libération / Océanie,S792,121767,2535,49.365067,6.152627,,
Linkling 3,S835,121569,13075,49.35786,6.130106,,
Linkling 3,S835,121887,3075,49.358017,6.1304193,,
Lionel Terray,S7747,121388,10406,49.401566,5.9795523,,
Lionel Terray,S7747,121995,406,49.402077,5.9801,,
Lobélies,S140375,121260,10183,49.369278,6.111214,,
Lobélies,S140375,121653,183,49.369286,6.1113963,,
Longwy,S102874,122403,10419,49.35408,6.150759,,
Longwy,S102874,122436,419,49.354176,6.150725,,
Lorraine - Florange,,203235,S203235,49.326027,6.124934,1,
Lorraine - Florange,S203235,121239,10156,49.32596,6.124743,,
Lorraine - Florange,S203235,121621,156,49.326096,6.125125,,
Lorraine - Nilvange,S7485,121959,338,49.341465,6.0532413,,
Lorraine - Nilvange,S7485,122401,10338,49.341496,6.053181,,
Lot. 3 Sources,,7153,S7153,49.351086,6.06629,1,
Lot. 3 Sources,S7153,121544,13008,49.351086,6.06629,,
Lot. Grands Bois,S7152,121339,10296,49.315983,6.066701,,
Lot. des Grands Bois,S7152,121835,296,49.315853,6.0684543,,
Ludelange Carrefour,S179962,4840977,30405,49.39833,5.972681,,
Ludelange Carrefour,S7748,121387,10405,49.3986,5.974104,,
Ludelange Carrefour,S7748,121681,20405,49.397682,5.972477,,
Ludelange Carrefour,S7748,121994,405,49.398228,5.973793,,
Luxembourg,S7710,121120,10003,49.359795,6.168489,,
Luxembourg,S7710,121840,3,49.360104,6.1685133,,
Lyautey,S7486,121958,337,49.3425,6.053623,,
Lyautez,S7486,122400,10337,49.34252,6.053481,,
Lycée St Exupéry,,203226,S203226,49.305973,6.111307,1,
Lycée St Exupéry,S203226,121775,2549,49.305973,6.111307,,
MAGINOT,,25516,S25516,49.373344,6.183042,1,
MAILLET,,776,S776,49.35388,6.1390414,1,
MAIRIE,,990,S990,49.405655,5.980748,1,
MAIRIE - ALGRANGE,,807,S807,49.36168,6.050558,1,
MAIRIE - CATTENOM,,899,S899,49.416805,6.2588,1,
MAIRIE - KUNTZIG,,7218,S7218,49.346165,6.239705,1,
MAIRIE - SERÉMANGE,,7638,S7638,49.318993,6.0939465,1,
MAIRIE - ST NICOLAS,,7155,S7155,49.313774,6.0813107,1,
MAISON ROUGE,,754,S754,49.384365,6.168466,1,
MALGRÉ L'EAU,,7156,S7156,49.315975,6.0468493,1,
MARGUERITES,,788,S788,49.419235,6.156646,1,
MEILBOURG,,909,S909,49.391136,6.1887817,1,
MENDES FRANCE,,7157,S7157,49.334854,6.0792985,1,
MERMOZ,,924,S924,49.30205,6.106689,1,
METZ,,929,S929,49.306473,6.1131825,1,
METZANGE FERME,,7714,S7714,49.36299,6.0911584,1,
MICHELET,,7183,S7183,49.407795,6.1494994,1,
MINE - HAYANGE,,865,S865,49.325447,6.0492015,1,
MINE - VOLMERANGE,,780,S780,49.449627,6.0773945,1,
MINE D'HAVANGE,,7210,S7210,49.34352,6.0292993,1,
MINIERE,,7158,S7158,49.341267,6.0857387,1,
MOLVANGE,,25509,S25509,49.423786,6.0803204,1,
MONUMENT (STELE),,140376,S140376,49.441273,6.0823593,1,
MORLANGE 34,,963,S963,49.29768,6.0571876,1,
MORLANGE 66,,962,S962,49.297657,6.060557,1,
MORLANGE LAVOIR,,960,S960,49.306194,6.0872674,1,
MOULIN BRULÉ,,7076,S7076,49.343323,6.005523,1,
MOULIN DASPICH,,740,S740,49.332787,6.1351447,1,
MUGUET,,151665,S151665,49.303352,6.1495113,1,
Maginot,S25516,121216,1012,49.373405,6.182355,,
Maginot,S25516,121478,11012,49.37328,6.183729,,
Maillet,S776,121768,2536,49.353806,6.139077,,
Maillet,S776,4726512,12536,49.35395,6.139005,,
Mairie - ALgrange,S807,121170,10059,49.361702,6.050511,,
Mairie - Algrange,S807,122071,59,49.361664,6.0506063,,
Mairie - Audun le Tiche,,26522,S26522,49.472404,5.9571238,1,
Mairie - Audun le Tiche,S26522,4840964,10847,49.4723,5.956987,,
Mairie - Audun le Tiche,S26522,4840985,847,49.472588,5.957286,,
Mairie - Cattenom,S899,122089,608,49.416653,6.259143,,
Mairie - Kuntzig,S7218,121475,10985,49.34628,6.239542,,
Mairie - Kuntzig,S7218,122179,985,49.346054,6.239868,,
Mairie - Russange,,27609,S27609,49.481075,5.9538245,1,
Mairie - Russange,S27609,4840962,10845,49.48102,5.953666,,
Mairie - Russange,S27609,4840983,845,49.48107,5.9539523,,
Mairie - Rédange,,27523,S27523,49.492985,5.919417,1,
Mairie - Rédange,S27523,4840959,10842,49.492958,5.919314,,
Mairie - Rédange,S27523,4840980,842,49.492947,5.919572,,
Mairie - Sentzich,S899,121436,10608,49.41696,6.258457,,
Mairie - Serémange,S7638,121432,10592,49.319237,6.093892,,
Mairie - Serémange,S7638,122073,592,49.31875,6.0940013,,
Mairie - St Nicolas,S7155,121342,10299,49.313766,6.081586,,
Mairie - St Nicolas,S7155,121839,299,49.313778,6.081035,,
Mairie - Terville,,203301,S203301,49.34436,6.1336136,1,
Mairie - Terville,S203301,121405,10450,49.344406,6.133676,,
Mairie - Terville,S203301,4726518,450,49.34431,6.133551,,
Mairie - Tressange,S990,121996,407,49.405617,5.980831,,
Mairie - Tresssange,S990,121389,10407,49.40562,5.980584,,
Mairie - Uckange,,203327,S203327,49.300964,6.160013,1,
Mairie - Uckange,S203327,121551,13035,49.300907,6.160305,,
Mairie - Uckange,S203327,121862,3035,49.30102,6.159721,,
Maison Médicale,,203227,S203227,49.30104,6.1177235,1,
Maison Médicale,S203227,122420,13299,49.3011,6.117806,,
Maison Médicale,S203227,122434,3299,49.300983,6.117641,,
Maison Rouge,S754,121267,10200,49.384445,6.168341,,
Maison Rouge,S754,121668,200,49.384293,6.168592,,
Maisons Neuvers,S803,121977,358,49.328354,6.1524973,,
Maisons Neuves,,203236,S203236,49.32848,6.1527643,1,
Maisons Neuves,S203236,121377,10358,49.32848,6.1527643,,
Malgré l'eau,S7156,122030,482,49.31602,6.046831,,
Malgré l'eau,S7156,122405,10482,49.315926,6.046867,,
Marguerites,S788,121469,10690,49.419247,6.156798,,
Marguerites,S788,122140,690,49.419224,6.156493,,
Meilbourg,S909,121291,10237,49.391167,6.188673,,
Meilbourg,S909,121724,237,49.391106,6.18889,,
Mendes France,S7157,121316,10264,49.334457,6.078834,,
Mendes France,S7157,121801,264,49.33525,6.079763,,
Merlin,,203317,S203317,49.352844,6.161128,1,
Merlin,S203317,121645,178,49.352844,6.161128,,
Mermoz,S924,121258,10177,49.302002,6.106727,,
Mermoz,S924,121644,177,49.302105,6.1066513,,
Metz,S929,121248,10166,49.306496,6.11306,,
Metz,S929,121633,166,49.30645,6.113305,,
Metzange Ferme,S7714,121309,10257,49.362656,6.0912642,,
Metzange Ferme,S7714,121791,257,49.36332,6.091054,,
Michelet,S7183,121272,10205,49.40782,6.149453,,
Michelet,S7183,121682,205,49.407776,6.149545,,
Mine - Boulange,,203214,S203214,49.383068,5.9473605,1,
Mine - Boulange,S203214,121571,13077,49.38301,5.9474983,,
Mine - Boulange,S203214,121889,3077,49.38313,5.947223,,
Mine - Hayange,S865,121809,272,49.3255,6.049254,,
Mine - Volmerange,S780,121285,10221,49.449596,6.077323,,
Mine - Volmerange,S780,121709,221,49.449654,6.077466,,
Mine 2,S988,121394,10412,49.431953,6.016178,,
Mine 2,S988,122002,412,49.4317,6.016187,,
Mine d'Angevillers,,806,S806,49.36778,6.05376,1,
Mine d'Angevillers,S806,121172,10061,49.367863,6.053762,,
Mine d'Angevillers,S806,122091,61,49.3677,6.053758,,
Mine d'Havange,S7210,121153,10041,49.343445,6.028758,,
Mine d'Havange,S7210,121999,41,49.343597,6.02984,,
Mine d'Hayange,S865,121323,10272,49.325394,6.049149,,
Miniere,S7158,121314,10262,49.34138,6.0861263,,
Miniere,S7158,121799,262,49.341152,6.085351,,
Molvange,S25509,121284,10218,49.423897,6.08042,,
Molvange,S25509,121705,218,49.423676,6.080222,,
Monument (College),,203332,S203332,49.44081,6.0822673,1,
Monument (College),S203332,4726511,11638,49.44081,6.0822673,,
Monument (Stele),S140376,121630,1638,49.441277,6.0823593,,
Morlange 34,S963,121367,10333,49.297665,6.05703,,
Morlange 34,S963,121955,333,49.297688,6.057345,,
Morlange 66,S962,121366,10332,49.297623,6.060561,,
Morlange 66,S962,121954,332,49.297695,6.060553,,
Morlange Lavoir,S960,121365,10331,49.306187,6.087384,,
Morlange Lavoir,S960,121953,331,49.306206,6.087151,,
Moselle,,203278,S203278,49.342712,6.04675,1,
Moselle,S203278,122086,605,49.342712,6.04675,,
Moselle 38,,203279,S203279,49.343273,6.0497923,1,
Moselle 38,S203279,122087,606,49.343273,6.0497923,,
Moulin Brulé,S7076,121158,10046,49.34276,6.005313,,
Moulin Brulé,S7076,122021,46,49.343884,6.005733,,
Moulin Daspich,S740,121131,10018,49.332775,6.135219,,
Moulin Daspich,S740,121647,18,49.3328,6.1350703,,
Moulin St Pierre,,203237,S203237,49.318172,6.140644,1,
Moulin St Pierre,S203237,121226,10132,49.319023,6.140322,,
Moulin St Pierre,S203237,121592,132,49.317326,6.140966,,
Muguet,S151665,121560,13057,49.303417,6.14962,,
Muguet,S151665,121876,3057,49.303288,6.149402,,
MÉDIATHEQUE,,875,S875,49.343914,6.0436745,1,
MÉDOC,,7712,S7712,49.354,6.1547017,1,
MÉTROPOLE,,884,S884,49.349213,6.0597115,1,
Médiatheque,S875,121346,10305,49.344017,6.0435963,,
Médiatheque,S875,121873,305,49.343815,6.043753,,
Médoc,S7712,122005,418,49.35401,6.154393,,
Médoc,S7712,122402,10418,49.35399,6.155011,,
Métropole,S884,121344,10302,49.349228,6.0598083,,
Métropole,S884,121853,302,49.3492,6.059614,,
NANCY,,7030,S7030,49.307972,6.1115284,1,
NATIONS 143,,815,S815,49.366013,6.2058473,1,
NATIONS 174,,850,S850,49.36814,6.210312,1,
NONDKEIL EGLISE,,989,S989,49.426514,6.0152736,1,
NOUVEAU CIMETIERE,,186181,S186181,49.359463,6.210384,1,
NURSIE,,7111,S7111,49.299763,6.20413,1,
Nancy,S7030,121247,10165,49.30804,6.1111693,,
Nancy,S7030,121632,165,49.30791,6.111887,,
Nations 143,S815,121198,10092,49.36603,6.205786,,
Nations 143,S815,122175,92,49.36599,6.2059083,,
Nations 174,S850,121428,10587,49.36814,6.210199,,
Nations 174,S850,122068,587,49.368095,6.2104163,,
Nieppe,,203259,S203259,49.38239,6.23629,1,
Nieppe,S203259,121200,10097,49.38239,6.23629,,
Nondkeil - Eglise,S989,121393,10411,49.426525,6.0151653,,
Nondkeil Centre,S983,121392,10410,49.42414,6.014544,,
Nondkeil Centre,S983,122000,410,49.42422,6.01477,,
Nondkeil Eglise,S989,122001,411,49.42651,6.0153832,,
Normandie,,203302,S203302,49.341908,6.126243,1,
Normandie,S203302,122449,12467,49.341908,6.126243,,
Nouveau Cimetiere,S186181,4769687,88,49.359467,6.210384,,
Nursie,S7111,121450,10625,49.2997,6.203795,,
Nursie,S7111,122107,625,49.299828,6.204464,,
OTTANGE - OTTANGE Mine 2,,988,S988,49.431885,6.016202,1,
OTTANGE - OTTANGE Nondkeil,,983,S983,49.42423,6.014792,1,
OURY SUD,,7065,S7065,49.31735,6.1165347,1,
Olympe,,28727,S28727,49.350594,6.1977515,1,
Olympe,S28727,122208,13293,49.3508,6.197805,,
Olympe,S28727,122213,3293,49.350388,6.197698,,
Oury Nord,,203209,S203209,49.32311,6.1164513,1,
Oury Nord,S203209,4832180,20159,49.32304,6.1165333,,1
Oury Nord,S203209,4832190,30159,49.323177,6.1163692,,1
Oury Sud,S7065,121242,10160,49.317276,6.1167393,,
Oury Sud,S7065,121626,160,49.317425,6.11633,,
PAIX - SENTZICH,,900,S900,49.41655,6.2546697,1,
PARC PUBLIC,,867,S867,49.33084,6.0680203,1,
PARKING METZANGE P+R,,151662,S151662,49.36239,6.104842,1,
PASSAGE SOUTERRAIN,,854,S854,49.350956,6.229604,1,
PASTEUR - CATTENOM,,25508,S25508,49.4032,6.2388673,1,
PASTEUR - YUTZ,,7801,S7801,49.347076,6.184904,1,
PELERIN,,766,S766,49.37377,6.17841,1,
PEUPLIERS N°13,,180591,S180591,49.34706,6.0577097,1,
PHARMACIE - NEUFCHEF,,863,S863,49.318405,6.0262556,1,
PHARMACIE - NILVANGE,,7489,S7489,49.34239,6.04882,1,
PHARMACIE - THIONVILLE,,7719,S7719,49.36156,6.156971,1,
PIC-VERT,,180823,S180823,49.368656,6.1563706,1,
PINSONS,,197421,S197421,49.36937,6.236164,1,
PISCINE - FLORANGE,,795,S795,49.31862,6.1265945,1,
PISCINE - THIONVILLE,,842,S842,49.367054,6.1603537,1,
PLACE D'HARLING,,7066,S7066,49.32069,6.124791,1,
PLACE DES FETES - KONACKER,,7160,S7160,49.35161,6.062374,1,
PLACE DES FÊTES,,7077,S7077,49.35648,5.998746,1,
PLACE DU MARCHÉ,,931,S931,49.307056,6.102659,1,
PLACE MONCONTOUR,,151656,S151656,49.44197,6.021499,1,
PLACE RANGUEVAUX,,873,S873,49.312965,6.085759,1,
PLACE SCHUMAN,,7186,S7186,49.403393,6.1577325,1,
POGIN,,103966,S103966,49.347317,5.97747,1,
POINCARÉ,,6931,S6931,49.35429,6.043481,1,
POINCARÉ,,7722,S7722,49.358765,6.160393,1,
POINT DU JOUR,,7640,S7640,49.322674,6.079298,1,
POITIERS,,7813,S7813,49.361362,6.209231,1,
POMMIERS,,764,S764,49.368813,6.17856,1,
POMPIERS,,870,S870,49.3328,6.075684,1,
PONT DE PIERRE,,75321,S75321,49.29759,6.142405,1,
PONT SNCF,,70832,S70832,49.3552,5.9912863,1,
PONTS,,735,S735,49.318836,6.101856,1,
PORTIER BAS,,810,S810,49.34459,6.0374722,1,
PORTUGAL,,7803,S7803,49.349827,6.207902,1,
PRIEUR,,906,S906,49.3958,6.200515,1,
PRINTEMPS,,70855,S70855,49.34859,6.203726,1,
PYRAMIDES,,70833,S70833,49.365524,6.163503,1,
Paix,,12062,S12062,49.468086,5.9320154,1,
Paix - Hayange,,203263,S203263,49.32976,6.0619383,1,
Paix - Hayange,S203263,121951,33,49.32976,6.0619383,,
Paix - Sentzich,S900,121437,10609,49.416485,6.254851,,
Paix - Sentzich,S900,122090,609,49.416615,6.254488,,
Paix - Villerupt,S12062,4840970,10853,49.467857,5.932085,,
Paix - Villerupt,S12062,4840991,853,49.468452,5.931898,,
Parc Public,S867,121320,10268,49.33079,6.068044,,
Parc Public,S867,121805,268,49.33089,6.067997,,
Parking Metzange P+R,S151662,122435,3300,49.36239,6.104842,,
Passage Souterrain,S854,121519,12373,49.350983,6.229524,,
Passage Souterrain,S854,121726,2373,49.350925,6.229684,,
Pasteur - Cattenom,S25508,121442,10614,49.403503,6.2392373,,
Pasteur - Cattenom,S25508,122096,614,49.402893,6.2384973,,
Pasteur - Yutz,S7801,121211,10112,49.347233,6.185053,,
Pasteur - Yutz,S7801,121482,112,49.346924,6.1847553,,
Paul Albert,,203318,S203318,49.356358,6.148123,1,
Paul Albert,S203318,121208,10109,49.356483,6.1479683,,
Paul Albert,S203318,121474,109,49.356228,6.1482773,,
Pelerin,S766,121363,1033,49.373875,6.178453,,
Pelerin,S766,121479,11033,49.373665,6.178367,,
Petite Fontaine,,203328,S203328,49.30132,6.143283,1,
Petite Fontaine,S203328,121347,10311,49.301167,6.142793,,
Petite Fontaine,S203328,121894,311,49.301468,6.143773,,
Peupliers N°13,S180591,4755674,10640,49.347095,6.057719,,
Peupliers N°16,S180591,4755677,640,49.34703,6.0577,,
Pharmacie - Neufchef,S863,121326,10275,49.31844,6.026382,,
Pharmacie - Neufchef,S863,121812,275,49.31837,6.0261292,,
Pharmacie - Nilvange,S7489,121329,10283,49.34239,6.04882,,
Pharmacie - Thionville,S7719,121185,10077,49.361423,6.157395,,
Pharmacie - Thionville,S7719,122151,77,49.361694,6.156547,,
Pic-Vert,S180823,4756227,10068,49.368565,6.1564193,,
Pic-vert,S180823,4756230,68,49.368744,6.156322,,
Pinsons,S197421,4810273,10099,49.36937,6.236164,,1
Piscine - Florange,S795,121509,12130,49.31856,6.12641,,
Piscine - Florange,S795,121699,2130,49.318684,6.126779,,
Piscine - Thionville,S842,121177,10067,49.36704,6.160226,,
Piscine - Thionville,S842,122130,67,49.367073,6.160482,,
Piscine - Villerupt,,206813,S206813,49.463894,5.9333763,1,
Piscine - Villerupt,S206813,4840971,10854,49.46391,5.9332733,,
Piscine - Villerupt,S206813,4840992,854,49.46388,5.9334793,,
Piscine Hamelys,,203260,S203260,49.38357,6.228288,1,
Piscine Hamelys,S203260,122458,3304,49.38357,6.228288,,
Place Gabriel Maire,,203210,S203210,49.386898,6.0433645,1,
Place Gabriel Maire,S203210,121384,10402,49.386784,6.043613,,
Place Gabriel Maire,S203210,121991,402,49.387012,6.043116,,
Place Moncontour,S151656,122004,414,49.44197,6.021499,,
Place Moncontour,S7501,121396,10414,49.44197,6.021499,,
Place Ranguevaux,S873,121343,10300,49.313023,6.085619,,
Place Ranguevaux,S873,121842,300,49.31291,6.085899,,
Place Roland,,203319,S203319,49.3647,6.1725693,1,
Place Roland,S203319,121286,10226,49.364716,6.17246,,
Place Roland,S203319,121713,226,49.36469,6.172678,,
Place Schuman,S7186,121199,10095,49.40315,6.157879,,
Place Schuman,S7186,122177,95,49.403637,6.157587,,
Place d'Harling,S7066,121240,10158,49.320576,6.1249123,,
Place d'Harling,S7066,121623,158,49.3208,6.12467,,
Place de Moncontour,,7501,S7501,49.441826,6.0211215,1,
Place de la Libération,,75295,S75295,49.369453,6.188581,1,
Place de la Libération,S75295,122331,232,49.369453,6.188581,,
Place des Fetes,S11704,121151,10039,49.340816,6.039124,,
Place des Fetes - Fontoy,S7077,122035,49,49.356358,5.9992213,,
Place des Fêtes,,11704,S11704,49.340797,6.03941,1,
Place des fetes,S7077,121161,10049,49.356625,5.9985523,,
Place des fetes - Knutange,S11704,121985,39,49.340775,6.039645,,
Place des fetes - Konacker,S7160,121824,286,49.351868,6.0625463,,
Place du château,S179953,4840965,10848,49.468063,5.95447,,
Place du château,S179953,4840986,848,49.467926,5.9542813,,
Place du marché,S931,121244,10162,49.30713,6.102713,,
Place du marché,S931,121628,162,49.306988,6.102605,,
Places des fetes - Konacker,S7160,121331,10286,49.35135,6.062202,,
Plan d'eau,S991,121523,12390,49.38804,5.991045,,
Plan d'eau,S991,121732,2390,49.388157,5.990722,,
Pogin,S103966,121948,3290,49.347317,5.977469,,
Poincaré,S6931,121167,10056,49.354507,6.043643,,
Poincaré,S6931,122055,56,49.354073,6.043319,,
Poincaré,S7722,121514,123,49.358765,6.160393,,
Point du jour,S7640,121679,20325,49.322678,6.078916,,
Point du jour,S7640,121859,30325,49.32267,6.07968,,
Poitiers,S7813,4769574,10449,49.36136,6.209183,,
Poitiers,S7813,4769642,449,49.36138,6.209115,,
Pommiers,S764,121550,13023,49.36885,6.178556,,
Pommiers,S764,121856,3023,49.368774,6.178564,,
Pompiers,S870,121317,10265,49.332764,6.075826,,
Pompiers,S870,121802,265,49.332836,6.075543,,
Pont,,203215,S203215,49.383503,5.9415503,1,
Pont,S203215,121570,13076,49.383465,5.94147,,
Pont,S203215,121888,3076,49.38354,5.94163,,
Pont SNCF,S70832,122232,10052,49.35518,5.99125,,
Pont SNCF,S70832,122283,52,49.355225,5.991322,,
Pont de Pierre,S75321,122293,10140,49.29739,6.142562,,
Pont de Pierre,S75321,122324,140,49.297787,6.142247,,
Ponts,S735,121139,10027,49.318756,6.101839,,
Ponts,S735,121806,27,49.318924,6.10188,,
Porte Saarlouis,,847,S847,49.352985,6.1763597,1,
Porte Saarlouis,S847,121187,10079,49.353138,6.176379,,
Porte Saarlouis,S847,122153,79,49.3529,6.176415,,
Portier Bas,S810,121165,10054,49.344685,6.037445,,
Portier Bas,S810,122052,54,49.344494,6.037499,,
Portier Haut,S809,121166,10055,49.35114,6.041375,,
Portier Haut,S809,122054,55,49.35111,6.04158,,
Portugal,S7803,122083,600,49.349827,6.207902,,
Poste,S892,121495,11840,49.29844,6.198465,,
Poste,S892,121654,1840,49.298306,6.198634,,
Poste - Aumetz,,206815,S206815,49.416275,5.940698,1,
Poste - Aumetz,S179954,4840996,858,49.415867,5.94184,,
Poste - Aumetz,S206815,4840975,10858,49.416275,5.940698,,
Prieur,S906,121294,10240,49.39586,6.200533,,
Prieur,S906,121733,240,49.395752,6.200498,,
Printemps,S70855,122225,10118,49.34872,6.2036123,,
Printemps,S70855,122412,118,49.348454,6.2038393,,
Pyramides,S70833,122233,10066,49.36548,6.163472,,
Pyramides,S70833,122439,66,49.36557,6.163534,,
PÂQUERETTES,,7184,S7184,49.41755,6.1558943,1,
PÉPINIÈRE,,25519,S25519,49.3481,6.1936126,1,
Pâquerettes,S7184,121863,3036,49.41755,6.1558943,,
Pépiniere,S25519,121485,115,49.348248,6.193984,,
Pépiniere,S25519,122207,10115,49.348503,6.192616,,
Pépiniere,S25519,122426,20115,49.347836,6.193912,,
QUAI CRAUSER,,151663,S151663,49.3557,6.166107,1,
Quai Crauser,S151663,121648,180,49.3557,6.166107,,
RAIDE CÔTE BAS,,965,S965,49.300713,6.0545716,1,
RAIDE CÔTE HAUT,,966,S966,49.30238,6.0543327,1,
RAVEL,,836,S836,49.361908,6.136085,1,
REDANGE - Rue De Belvaux,,170629,S170629,49.495243,5.918447,1,
RENARDS,,146769,S146769,49.349545,5.974542,1,
RICHELIEU,,791,S791,49.363422,6.1545296,1,
ROCADE,,817,S817,49.36076,6.200374,1,
ROOSEVELT,,7806,S7806,49.351078,6.1858997,1,
ROSSIGNOL,,787,S787,49.417374,6.15372,1,
ROUSSEAU,,958,S958,49.302418,6.101291,1,
ROUTE DE METZ,,7756,S7756,49.30038,6.162889,1,
ROUTE DE NILVANGE,,730,S730,49.336956,6.046803,1,
ROUTE DE THIONVILLE - YUTZ,,7807,S7807,49.35304,6.180815,1,
RTE DE GUENTRANGE,,7728,S7728,49.3614,6.147891,1,
RUE BASSE - KOEKING,,905,S905,49.399254,6.217912,1,
RUE D AUDUN LE TICHE,,27520,S27520,49.490643,5.9213305,1,
RUE D'HAYANGE,,862,S862,49.316456,6.023506,1,
RUE D'HAYANGE GARE,,197701,S197701,49.304855,6.153736,1,
RUE D'HETTANGE,,786,S786,49.437386,6.112131,1,
RUE D'OEUTRANGE,,878,S878,49.34891,6.059069,1,
RUE DE VOLMERANGE,,784,S784,49.438618,6.1043334,1,
RUE DU 13 NOVEMBRE,,844,S844,49.364132,6.2084785,1,
RUE DU BAC,,7124,S7124,49.38803,6.244734,1,
RUE DU FORT,,7125,S7125,49.386505,6.246171,1,
RUE DU MOULIN,,727,S727,49.35369,5.9996057,1,
RUE DU STADE,,7809,S7809,49.345943,6.189019,1,
RUE PASTEUR,,27610,S27610,49.484226,5.950721,1,
RUISSEAU,,165731,S165731,49.371834,6.112359,1,
Raide Côte Bas,S965,121410,10484,49.300762,6.054535,,
Raide Côte Bas,S965,122032,484,49.300663,6.0546093,,
Raide Côte Haut,S966,121510,12138,49.302464,6.0542493,,
Raide Côte Haut,S966,121701,2138,49.302296,6.054416,,
Ravel,S836,121520,12374,49.361843,6.1359353,,
Ravel,S836,121727,2374,49.361977,6.136235,,
Renards,S146769,122459,3305,49.349545,5.974542,,
Richelieu,S791,121419,10572,49.36348,6.154729,,
Richelieu,S791,122057,572,49.36336,6.1543303,,
Rocade,S817,121194,10086,49.360703,6.20028,,
Rocade,S817,122161,86,49.360817,6.200467,,
Romains - Florange,,203239,S203239,49.32983,6.1349483,1,
Romains - Florange,S203239,121223,10129,49.32983,6.1349483,,
Romains / Probst,,7726,S7726,49.36605,6.14241,1,
Romains / Probst,S7726,121513,12211,49.36623,6.142617,,
Romains / Probst,S7726,121710,2211,49.365868,6.142202,,
Romains Florange,,833,S833,49.33014,6.134739,1,
Romains Florange,S833,121539,129,49.33014,6.134739,,
Roosevelt,S7806,121210,10111,49.350975,6.18616,,
Roosevelt,S7806,121480,111,49.351185,6.185639,,
Rossignol,S787,121467,10687,49.417336,6.1538353,,
Rossignol,S787,122137,687,49.41741,6.153605,,
Rousseau,S958,121588,13182,49.302383,6.10129,,
Rousseau,S958,121923,3182,49.302452,6.101293,,
Route d'Ebange,,203330,S203330,49.310715,6.147608,1,
Route d'Ebange,S203330,121227,10133,49.310684,6.1477323,,
Route d'Ebange,S203330,121604,133,49.31075,6.147483,,
Route de Guentrange,S7728,121299,10245,49.3613,6.147951,,
Route de Guentrange,S7728,121740,245,49.361557,6.147662,,
Route de Kuntzig,,203338,S203338,49.346348,6.1979556,1,
Route de Kuntzig,S203338,121213,10116,49.346416,6.1980042,,
Route de Kuntzig,S203338,121486,116,49.34628,6.197907,,
Route de Leyrange,,1011,S1011,49.34105,6.076839,1,
Route de Leyrange,S1011,121413,10495,49.341076,6.076839,,
Route de Leyrange,S1011,122037,495,49.341022,6.076839,,
Route de Metz,S7756,121380,10362,49.29988,6.163074,,
Route de Metz - Illange,,203266,S203266,49.321705,6.1803517,1,
Route de Metz - Illange,S203266,121455,10631,49.322018,6.1803713,,
Route de Metz - Illange,S203266,122114,631,49.321396,6.180332,,
Route de Metz - Uckange,S7756,121981,362,49.30063,6.1628523,,
Route de Molvange,,781,S781,49.43823,6.0830913,1,
Route de Molvange,S781,121283,10217,49.438347,6.083148,,
Route de Molvange,S781,121704,217,49.438114,6.083033,,
Route de Mondorff,,859,S859,49.39803,6.202442,1,
Route de Mondorff,S859,121295,10241,49.398026,6.202345,,
Route de Mondorff,S859,121734,241,49.398033,6.202539,,
Route de Nilvange,,203280,S203280,49.337196,6.046609,1,
Route de Nilvange,S203280,121982,37,49.337196,6.046609,,
Route de Nilvange,S730,122440,10037,49.33684,6.0468993,,
Route de Thionville - Ilange,,203267,S203267,49.332134,6.180407,1,
Route de Thionville - Ilange,S203267,121457,10633,49.332134,6.180407,,
Route de Thionville - Illange,,203268,S203268,49.33202,6.180182,1,
Route de Thionville - Illange,S203268,122116,633,49.33202,6.180182,,
Route de Thionville - Yutz,S7807,121422,10576,49.3532,6.1805043,,
Route de Thionville - Yutz,S7807,122060,576,49.35288,6.181128,,
Route de Volkrange,,7163,S7163,49.343727,6.0888405,1,
Route de Volkrange,S7163,121313,10261,49.34389,6.088922,,
Route de Volkrange,S7163,121798,261,49.343563,6.088759,,
Rue Basse - Koeking,S905,121297,10243,49.399254,6.217963,,
Rue Basse - Koeking,S905,121738,243,49.399254,6.217862,,
Rue Basse - Terville,,203303,S203303,49.347122,6.142401,1,
Rue Basse - Terville,S203303,121127,10013,49.347122,6.142401,,
Rue Basse - Thionville,,203304,S203304,49.34723,6.142464,1,
Rue Basse - Thionville,S203304,121540,13,49.34723,6.142464,,
Rue Haute,S889,121449,10622,49.306805,6.214958,,
Rue Haute,S889,122105,622,49.30667,6.215139,,
Rue Pasteur - Russange,S27610,4840961,10844,49.484234,5.950563,,
Rue Pasteur - Russange,S27610,4840982,844,49.484333,5.950768,,
Rue d'Audun le Tiche,S27520,4840960,10843,49.49052,5.921311,,
Rue d'Audun le Tiche,S27520,4840981,843,49.490765,5.921228,,
Rue d'Hayange,S862,121327,10276,49.316402,6.02353,,
Rue d'Hayange,S862,121813,276,49.316505,6.0234833,,
Rue d'Hayange Gare,S197701,4812888,10310,49.304367,6.153883,,1
Rue d'Hayange Gare,S197701,4812890,310,49.305347,6.1535892,,1
Rue d'Hettange,S786,121427,10586,49.43724,6.112153,,
Rue d'Hettange,S786,122067,586,49.43753,6.112109,,
Rue d'Oeutrange,S878,121534,12568,49.34892,6.058835,,
Rue d'Oeutrange,S878,121789,2568,49.348904,6.0593033,,
Rue de Balvaux,S170629,4840958,10841,49.495285,5.918275,,
Rue de Belvaux,S170629,4840979,841,49.495155,5.918618,,
Rue de Liaison N°1,,1008,S1008,49.34006,6.0774136,1,
Rue de Liaison N°1,S1008,121414,10496,49.34067,6.076674,,
Rue de Liaison N°1,S1008,122038,496,49.33945,6.078154,,
Rue de Moulin,S727,121160,10048,49.353596,5.999564,,
Rue de Volmerange,S784,121280,10214,49.438557,6.1041503,,
Rue de Volmerange,S784,121702,214,49.43868,6.104517,,
Rue de la Gare,,972,S972,49.327766,6.119017,1,
Rue de la Gare,S972,121238,10155,49.327797,6.119103,,
Rue de la Gare,S972,121620,155,49.32774,6.1189313,,
Rue du 13 Novembre,S844,121196,10090,49.36418,6.208462,,
Rue du 13 Novembre,S844,122165,90,49.36408,6.208495,,
Rue du Bac,S7124,121431,10590,49.38803,6.2447343,,
Rue du Canal,,203261,S203261,49.379612,6.221799,1,
Rue du Canal,S203261,121300,10246,49.379642,6.221766,,
Rue du Canal,S203261,121741,246,49.37958,6.2218323,,
Rue du Fort,S7125,121202,10101,49.386505,6.246171,,
Rue du Stade,S7809,121261,10184,49.345943,6.189019,,
Rue du moulin,S727,122028,48,49.353786,5.999647,,
Ruisseau,S165731,121771,254,49.371838,6.112359,,
RÉPUBLIQUE - GARE,,7805,S7805,49.35614,6.1920886,1,
RÉPUBLIQUE - RANGUEVAUX,,964,S964,49.29835,6.0544896,1,
RÉSIDENCES DU GOLF,,151647,S151647,49.372242,6.236298,1,
République - Ranguevaux,S964,121368,10334,49.298416,6.054481,,
République - Ranguevaux,S964,121956,334,49.298283,6.054498,,
République - Yutz,S7805,121503,12088,49.355824,6.192591,,
République - Yutz,S7805,121689,2088,49.35644,6.191643,,
Résidence Vian,,206812,S206812,49.475174,5.9432173,1,
Résidence Vian,S206812,4840967,10850,49.47526,5.943192,,
Résidence Vian,S206812,4840988,850,49.475082,5.943242,,
Résidences du Golf,S151647,4810272,10098,49.372242,6.236298,,1
SAINTIGNON,,7731,S7731,49.368656,6.144003,1,
SAULES,,174496,S174496,49.365154,6.112036,1,
SEIGNEURIE,,7733,S7733,49.35843,6.08819,1,
SEINE,,7164,S7164,49.314358,6.0781326,1,
SENTZICH SYNAGOGUE,,11693,S11693,49.41967,6.2601905,1,
SILO - BASSOMPIERRE,,999,S999,49.387486,5.9581566,1,
SITE DE LA PAIX,,874,S874,49.349323,6.0400953,1,
SOLOTRA,,933,S933,49.31576,6.1119466,1,
SQUARE SCHWARTZ,,757,S757,49.36277,6.169651,1,
ST FIACRE,,7735,S7735,49.37192,6.169289,1,
ST JACQUES,,7165,S7165,49.33336,6.050783,1,
ST JEAN - KONACKER,,881,S881,49.35384,6.0630527,1,
ST JEAN BAPTISTE,,7737,S7737,49.35994,6.087665,1,
ST LOUIS,,7126,S7126,49.37384,6.2411795,1,
ST LUC,,7738,S7738,49.399456,6.104296,1,
ST ROCH,,961,S961,49.306145,6.084063,1,
ST VITUS,,7811,S7811,49.359627,6.192118,1,
STADE,,60129,S60129,49.37295,6.0596995,1,
STADE ARMAND MULLER,,1009,S1009,49.33707,6.0824842,1,
STADE DE BASSE HAM,,150072,S150072,49.38174,6.2318354,1,
STADE LUCIEN NOIROT,,7491,S7491,49.33893,6.05655,1,
STAND,,879,S879,49.351986,6.0573854,1,
STATION FOCH,,732,S732,49.33027,6.059081,1,
STE NEIGE,,864,S864,49.322994,6.0398498,1,
STOCKHOLM,,7812,S7812,49.348366,6.207663,1,
STRASBOURG,,930,S930,49.308865,6.109447,1,
SUD,,759,S759,49.410515,6.102179,1,
SUPER GREEN,,60128,S60128,49.34824,6.12674,1,
SYRACUS,,866,S866,49.32644,6.0532913,1,
Saintignon,S7731,121411,10488,49.368725,6.143951,,
Saintignon,S7731,122033,488,49.368584,6.144055,,
Saules,S174496,121533,12546,49.36502,6.111917,,
Saules,S174496,121773,2546,49.365288,6.112155,,
Seigneurie,S7733,121311,10259,49.358765,6.088153,,
Seigneurie,S7733,121794,259,49.35809,6.0882273,,
Seine,S7164,121341,10298,49.314423,6.0779033,,
Seine,S7164,121838,298,49.314297,6.078362,,
Sentizch Synagogue,S11693,121435,10607,49.41966,6.260197,,
Sentzich Synagogue,S11693,122088,607,49.41968,6.2601843,,
Silo,S999,121401,10422,49.387577,5.958341,,
Silo,S999,122009,422,49.387455,5.958068,,
Site de la Paix,S874,121546,13016,49.349377,6.0400033,,
Site de la Paix,S874,121849,3016,49.349266,6.0401883,,
Solotra,S933,121472,10736,49.31576,6.111995,,
Solotra,S933,122147,736,49.31576,6.111899,,
Sous Préfecture,,203322,S203322,49.35479,6.163041,1,
Sous Préfecture,S203322,121646,179,49.35459,6.162971,,
Sous Préfecture,S203322,122397,10179,49.35499,6.163111,,
Square Schwartz,S757,121264,10196,49.362644,6.169662,,
Square Schwartz,S757,121664,196,49.3629,6.16964,,
St Benoit,S60131,121448,10620,49.30162,6.21082,,
St Benoit,S60131,122103,620,49.30159,6.210467,,
St Fiacre,S7735,121335,10290,49.371765,6.1692,,
St Fiacre,S7735,121829,290,49.37208,6.1693773,,
St Hubert,,203331,S203331,49.299595,6.1365457,1,
St Hubert,S203331,121348,10312,49.29964,6.1365,,
St Hubert,S203331,121897,312,49.299545,6.136591,,
St Jacques,,203281,S203281,49.333717,6.050421,1,
St Jacques,S203281,121978,36,49.333717,6.050421,,
St Jacques,S7165,121148,10036,49.33336,6.050783,,
St Jean - Konacker,S881,121332,10287,49.353836,6.062997,,
St Jean - Konacker,S881,121825,287,49.353848,6.063108,,
St Jean - Terville,,203305,S203305,49.34752,6.1333113,1,
St Jean - Terville,S203305,121222,10128,49.347652,6.1333923,,
St Jean - Terville,S203305,121538,128,49.347385,6.13323,,
St Jean Baptiste,S7737,121310,10258,49.36045,6.0877733,,
St Jean Baptiste,S7737,121793,258,49.35943,6.0875583,,
St Louis,S7126,121205,10104,49.373844,6.241179,,
St Luc,S7738,121507,12115,49.39942,6.1042953,,
St Luc,S7738,121695,2115,49.399494,6.104297,,
St Martin,,7739,S7739,49.3546,6.1122823,1,
St Martin,S7739,121303,10249,49.354557,6.111913,,
St Martin,S7739,121748,249,49.35464,6.112651,,
St Nicolas,,203229,S203229,49.310158,6.100155,1,
St Nicolas,S203229,121349,10313,49.31056,6.099998,,
St Nicolas,S203229,121902,313,49.309753,6.100312,,
St Nicolas - Audun le Tiche,,170608,S170608,49.474514,5.937928,1,
St Nicolas - Audun le Tiche,S170608,4840968,10851,49.474594,5.937986,,
St Nicolas - Audun le Tiche,S170608,4840989,851,49.47447,5.938044,,
St Roch,S961,121566,13072,49.306145,6.084035,,
St Roch,S961,121884,3072,49.30615,6.084091,,
St Vitus,S7811,121191,10083,49.359806,6.192292,,
St Vitus,S7811,122158,83,49.35942,6.191873,,
Stade Armand Muller,S1009,121406,10468,49.3371,6.0825753,,
Stade Armand Muller,S1009,122023,468,49.337044,6.082393,,
Stade Lucien Noirot,S7491,121372,10341,49.33872,6.056465,,
Stade Lucien Noirot,S7491,121962,341,49.33914,6.0566363,,
Stade Ste Genevieve,,203270,S203270,49.342934,6.024366,1,
Stade Ste Genevieve,S203270,121154,10042,49.342766,6.023923,,
Stade Ste Genevieve,S203270,122007,42,49.3431,6.024809,,
Stade de Basse Ham,S150072,121281,10215,49.381737,6.231655,,
Stade de Basse Ham,S150072,122211,215,49.38175,6.232015,,
Stade de Batzenthal,S60129,122112,63,49.372917,6.059876,,
Stade du Batzenthal,S60129,121174,10063,49.37237,6.059214,,
Stade du Buchel,,7741,S7741,49.358654,6.111236,1,
Stade du Buchel,S7741,121304,10250,49.359055,6.1111703,,
Stade du Buchel,S7741,121751,250,49.35825,6.1113033,,
Stand,S879,121334,10289,49.352047,6.0573483,,
Stand,S879,121827,289,49.35193,6.057423,,
Station Foch,S732,121146,10034,49.330315,6.058887,,
Station Foch,S732,121960,34,49.330227,6.059275,,
Ste Agathe,,203241,S203241,49.32316,6.1236463,1,
Ste Agathe,S203241,121417,10536,49.32316,6.1236463,,
Ste Berthe,,203264,S203264,49.3321,6.054509,1,
Ste Berthe,S203264,121147,10035,49.332066,6.0543203,,
Ste Berthe,S203264,121970,35,49.33213,6.054698,,
Ste Neige,S864,121325,10274,49.32294,6.039886,,
Ste Neige,S864,121811,274,49.323048,6.039813,,
Stockholm,S7812,121497,119,49.348366,6.207663,,
Strasbourg,S930,121246,10164,49.309002,6.1096,,
Strasbourg,S930,121631,164,49.308735,6.109294,,
Sud,S759,121276,10210,49.410477,6.102107,,
Sud,S759,121693,210,49.410553,6.102251,,
Super Green,S60128,122228,13256,49.348267,6.126645,,
Super Green,S60128,122229,3256,49.348213,6.126833,,
Super U,,203251,S203251,49.356857,5.980223,1,
Super U,S203251,121700,2133,49.356857,5.980223,,
Suzange,,203295,S203295,49.319595,6.0942764,1,
Suzange,S203295,121140,10028,49.319622,6.0936003,,
Suzange,S203295,121817,28,49.319572,6.094953,,
Syngogue,,7743,S7743,49.361145,6.165768,1,
Syngogue,S7743,121418,10571,49.361145,6.165768,,
Syracus,S866,121322,10271,49.326458,6.053458,,
Syracus,S866,121808,271,49.326424,6.053125,,
SÉCURITÉ SOCIALE,,793,S793,49.366566,6.1504045,1,
Sécurité Sociale,S793,121183,10074,49.366528,6.150692,,
Sécurité Sociale,S793,122148,74,49.366608,6.150117,,
TERMINAL,,7478,S7478,49.316586,6.021961,1,
TERMINUS,,6932,S6932,49.37864,6.061071,1,
TERRASSE,,877,S877,49.34699,6.055781,1,
THIONVILLE - Esch,,27756,S27756,49.357216,6.138871,1,
THIONVILLE - Gallieni,,7700,S7700,49.36143,6.1679716,1,
THIONVILLE - Lycee La Briquerie,,883,S883,49.364258,6.1587663,1,
THÉOPHILE MAIRE,,7166,S7166,49.32399,6.058072,1,
TILLEULS - MANOM,,7261,S7261,49.36794,6.1839385,1,
TOUL,,7167,S7167,49.315044,6.0741777,1,
TOURNEUR,,944,S944,49.328503,6.0635657,1,
TRANSFORMATEUR - BERTRANGE,,896,S896,49.312794,6.1853094,1,
TRANSFORMATEUR - MANOM,,765,S765,49.37079,6.1771293,1,
TRANSFORMATEUR - RANGUEVAUX,,7525,S7525,49.3082,6.0549436,1,
TRESSANGE - TRESSANGE Bure Croix,,7745,S7745,49.414986,5.9938865,1,
TRESSANGE - TRESSANGE Bure Kogan,,7746,S7746,49.41684,5.9983077,1,
TRESSANGE - TRESSANGE Lionel Terray,,7747,S7747,49.401833,5.9798255,1,
TRESSANGE - TRESSANGE Ludelange Carrefour,,179962,S179962,49.39837,5.9733477,1,
Temple - Nilvange,,203282,S203282,49.34256,6.045885,1,
Temple - Nilvange,S203282,121328,10282,49.342598,6.0459733,,
Temple - Nilvange,S203282,121821,282,49.34252,6.045797,,
Terminal,S7478,121816,279,49.316586,6.021961,,
Terminus,S6932,122123,65,49.378635,6.061071,,
Terrasse,S877,121345,10303,49.346943,6.055943,,
Terrasse,S877,121857,303,49.34703,6.0556192,,
Théophile Maire,S7166,121337,10294,49.32385,6.058178,,
Théophile Maire,S7166,121832,294,49.324135,6.057966,,
Tilleuls - Hettange Grande,,203265,S203265,49.394356,6.1656656,1,
Tilleuls - Hettange Grande,S203265,121268,10201,49.393898,6.165906,,
Tilleuls - Hettange Grande,S203265,121673,201,49.394817,6.1654253,,
Tilleuls - Manom,S7261,121288,10229,49.368443,6.183997,,
Tilleuls - Manom,S7261,121715,229,49.36743,6.1838803,,
Toul,S7167,121340,10297,49.315147,6.073883,,
Toul,S7167,121837,297,49.31494,6.074472,,
Tournaille,,203257,S203257,49.29932,6.209382,1,
Tournaille,S203257,121447,10619,49.29932,6.209382,,
Tournaille,S888,122101,619,49.29933,6.209248,,
Tourneur,S944,121415,10497,49.328445,6.063734,,
Tourneur,S944,122039,497,49.32856,6.063397,,
Transformateur - Bertrange,S896,121454,10630,49.31277,6.185377,,
Transformateur - Bertrange,S896,122113,630,49.312817,6.185243,,
Transformateur - Manom,S765,121505,12094,49.37088,6.177115,,
Transformateur - Ottange,,203285,S203285,49.448414,6.02469,1,
Transformateur - Ottange,S203285,121429,10588,49.448475,6.024581,,
Transformateur - Ottange,S203285,122069,588,49.44835,6.024799,,
Transformateur - Ranguevaux,S7525,121788,2567,49.308205,6.054944,,
Trasnformateur - Manom,S765,121691,2094,49.3707,6.177143,,
U4,,197702,S197702,49.30561,6.160671,1,
U4,S197702,4812889,10361,49.306057,6.160631,,1
U4,S197702,4812891,361,49.30517,6.1607113,,1
VAN GOGH,,7128,S7128,49.378426,6.236441,1,
VAN GOGH N°8,,70848,S70848,49.399048,6.152525,1,
VERDUN - HAYANGE,,146773,S146773,49.328453,6.059462,1,
VICTOR HUGO,,6994,S6994,49.40826,6.243935,1,
VIEILLE FORGE,,102878,S102878,49.301487,6.074167,1,
VIEILLES VIGNES,,7068,S7068,49.33351,6.1128693,1,
VIGNES,,853,S853,49.350307,6.235906,1,
VILLAGE,,6984,S6984,49.37919,5.952539,1,
VILLERUPT - CANTEBONNE Camélias,,198804,S198804,49.454647,5.923408,1,
VILLERUPT - Gare Routière,,103946,S103946,49.470673,5.929987,1,
VOSGES,,812,S812,49.360096,6.214494,1,
VOSGES BAS,,7492,S7492,49.344254,6.044937,1,
Val Marie,,203323,S203323,49.359104,6.137969,1,
Val Marie,S203323,121383,10400,49.359127,6.138081,,
Val Marie,S203323,121990,400,49.35908,6.137857,,
Van Gogh,S7128,121905,3132,49.378426,6.236441,,
Van Gogh N°8,S70848,122267,2818,49.39905,6.152525,,
Vauban,,203324,S203324,49.358624,6.156784,1,
Vauban,S203324,121494,11811,49.35864,6.156658,,
Vauban,S203324,121650,1811,49.358612,6.15691,,
Verdun - Florange,,203242,S203242,49.31825,6.107779,1,
Verdun - Florange,S203242,121138,10026,49.318188,6.107479,,
Verdun - Florange,S203242,121795,26,49.31831,6.108079,,
Verdun - Hayange,S146773,122453,2533,49.328453,6.059462,,
Viaduc,,203271,S203271,49.342106,6.0367417,1,
Viaduc,S203271,121152,10040,49.342052,6.036672,,
Viaduc,S203271,121989,40,49.34216,6.036811,,
Victor Hugo,S6994,121438,10610,49.40836,6.2437153,,
Victor Hugo,S6994,122092,610,49.408165,6.244155,,
Vieille Forge,S102878,122416,13055,49.30144,6.0741773,,
Vieille Forge,S102878,122429,3055,49.301533,6.0741563,,
Vieilles Vignes,S7068,121597,13240,49.33356,6.112956,,
Vieilles Vignes,S7068,121942,3240,49.333466,6.112782,,
Vieux Bourg,,203339,S203339,49.346252,6.1832414,1,
Vieux Bourg,S203339,121212,10114,49.346397,6.182278,,
Vieux Bourg,S203339,121484,114,49.34611,6.184205,,
Vignes,S853,121553,13042,49.350327,6.235894,,
Vignes,S853,121868,3042,49.350285,6.235918,,
Village - Boulange,S6984,121462,10650,49.379593,5.952166,,
Village - Boulange,S6984,122124,650,49.378784,5.95293,,
Village - Guénange,,203258,S203258,49.2944,6.1916575,1,
Village - Guénange,S203258,121444,10616,49.294395,6.191658,,
Village - Guénange,S203258,122098,616,49.294403,6.191657,,
Vosges,S812,121416,10505,49.360107,6.2145033,,
Vosges,S812,122045,505,49.360085,6.214486,,
Vosges Bas,S7492,121865,304,49.344254,6.044937,,
Vosges Haut,,203283,S203283,49.344162,6.0487943,1,
Vosges Haut,S203283,121986,390,49.344162,6.0487943,,
WEIMERSKIRCH,,197419,S197419,49.32817,6.1181126,1,
Weimerskirch,S197419,4810275,10141,49.32819,6.1179743,,1
Weimerskirch,S197419,4810276,141,49.328156,6.1182513,,1
YVES FARGES,,880,S880,49.35331,6.0589743,1,
Yves Farges,S880,121333,10288,49.35325,6.058845,,
Yves Farges,S880,121826,288,49.35337,6.059103,,
Z.I. LE TILLY,,814,S814,49.366417,6.209512,1,
Z.I. Le Tilly,S814,121502,12086,49.366383,6.209606,,
Z.I. Le Tilly,S814,121688,2086,49.366447,6.2094183,,
ZAC E.D.F. AV. JEAN MOULIN,,75310,S75310,49.344845,6.120274,1,
ZAC E.D.F. AV. JEAN MOULIN,S75310,122451,1640,49.344845,6.120274,,
ZAC E.D.F. AV. MARCEL PAUL,,75311,S75311,49.343517,6.123688,1,
ZAC E.D.F. AV. MARCEL PAUL,S75311,122452,1641,49.34352,6.123688,,
ZONE ARTISANALE - HAYANGE,,869,S869,49.330242,6.0788655,1,
Zone Artisanale,,926,S926,49.301517,6.115989,1,
Zone Artisanale,S869,121803,266,49.33021,6.078813,,
Zone Artisanale,S926,4832181,20168,49.301575,6.115937,,1
Zone Artisanale - Fameck,S926,121635,168,49.301544,6.115931,,
Zone Artisanale - Hayange,S869,121318,10266,49.330276,6.078917,,
Zone Artisnale - Fameck,S926,121250,10168,49.30144,6.1161003,,
