stop_name,parent_station,stop_id,stop_lat,stop_lon,location_type
MONTEUX_ARTIFICIERS1,,375904,44.03495,5.0004635,1
MONTEUX_ARTIFICIERS1,375904,375903,44.03495,5.0004635,
MONTEUX_ARTIFICIERS2,,375804,44.03484,5.000276,1
MONTEUX_ARTIFICIERS2,375804,375803,44.03484,5.000276,
MONTEUX_BARBUSSE1,,375404,44.033474,4.9962044,1
MONTEUX_BARBUSSE1,375404,375403,44.033474,4.9962044,
MONTEUX_BARBUSSE2,,375304,44.03342,4.99636,1
MONTEUX_BARBUSSE2,375304,375303,44.03342,4.99636,
MONTEUX_BEAULIEU1,,374604,44.02522,4.9697204,1
MONTEUX_BEAULIEU1,374604,374603,44.02522,4.9697204,
MONTEUX_BEAULIEU2,,374504,44.025692,4.969409,1
MONTEUX_BEAULIEU2,374504,374503,44.025692,4.969409,
MONTEUX_CHATEAU D'EAU1,,60204,44.032898,4.9897404,1
MONTEUX_CHATEAU D'EAU1,60204,60203,44.032898,4.9897404,
MONTEUX_CHATEAU D'EAU2,,60304,44.03285,4.9898796,1
MONTEUX_CHATEAU D'EAU2,60304,60303,44.03285,4.9898796,
MONTEUX_CHATEAUBRIAND1,,374304,44.01812,4.968395,1
MONTEUX_CHATEAUBRIAND1,374304,374303,44.01812,4.968395,
MONTEUX_CHATEAUBRIAND2,,374204,44.018215,4.9685025,1
MONTEUX_CHATEAUBRIAND2,374204,374203,44.018215,4.9685025,
MONTEUX_COLLEGE A. SILVE1,,68704,44.03764,5.0016656,1
MONTEUX_COLLEGE A. SILVE1,68704,68703,44.03764,5.0016656,
MONTEUX_COMBATTANTS1,,375704,44.03447,4.9988384,1
MONTEUX_COMBATTANTS1,375704,375703,44.03447,4.9988384,
MONTEUX_COMBATTANTS2,,375604,44.034546,4.999101,1
MONTEUX_COMBATTANTS2,375604,375603,44.034546,4.999101,
MONTEUX_DUO VERDE1,,374104,44.015907,4.96964,1
MONTEUX_DUO VERDE1,374104,374103,44.015907,4.96964,
MONTEUX_DUO VERDE2,,374004,44.015934,4.9698167,1
MONTEUX_DUO VERDE2,374004,374003,44.015934,4.9698167,
MONTEUX_GARE DE MONTEUX2,,376604,44.03724,4.994359,1
MONTEUX_GARE DE MONTEUX2,376604,376603,44.03724,4.994359,
MONTEUX_GLACIERE1,,376504,44.036434,4.9968963,1
MONTEUX_GLACIERE1,376504,376503,44.036434,4.9968963,
MONTEUX_GLACIERE2,,376404,44.03652,4.9965425,1
MONTEUX_GLACIERE2,376404,376403,44.03652,4.9965425,
MONTEUX_GONTIER1,,375204,44.032276,4.986849,1
MONTEUX_GONTIER1,375204,375203,44.032276,4.986849,
MONTEUX_GONTIER2,,375104,44.032368,4.987337,1
MONTEUX_GONTIER2,375104,375103,44.032368,4.987337,
MONTEUX_LA SORGUETTE1,,60604,44.02792,4.9707932,1
MONTEUX_LA SORGUETTE1,60604,60603,44.02792,4.9707932,
MONTEUX_LA SORGUETTE2,,60704,44.027905,4.971619,1
MONTEUX_LA SORGUETTE2,60704,60703,44.027905,4.971619,
MONTEUX_LAMARTINE2,,373904,44.01402,4.970906,1
MONTEUX_LAMARTINE2,373904,373903,44.01402,4.970906,
MONTEUX_LES BRAVOUX1,,60404,44.03129,4.9830294,1
MONTEUX_LES BRAVOUX1,60404,60403,44.03129,4.9830294,
MONTEUX_LES BRAVOUX2,,60504,44.031197,4.9829383,1
MONTEUX_LES BRAVOUX2,60504,60503,44.031197,4.9829383,
MONTEUX_PLACE DU MARCHE1,,60004,44.03433,4.9932327,1
MONTEUX_PLACE DU MARCHE1,60004,60003,44.03433,4.9932327,
MONTEUX_PLACE DU MARCHE2,,60104,44.03426,4.9929805,1
MONTEUX_PLACE DU MARCHE2,60104,60103,44.03426,4.9929805,
MONTEUX_PLAGE1,,374404,44.018074,4.964891,1
MONTEUX_PLAGE1,374404,374403,44.018074,4.964891,
MONTEUX_RENE CASSIN1,,59804,44.035572,5.003221,1
MONTEUX_RENE CASSIN1,59804,59803,44.035572,5.003221,
MONTEUX_RENE CASSIN2,,59904,44.03542,5.002701,1
MONTEUX_RENE CASSIN2,59904,59903,44.03542,5.002701,
MONTEUX_SAINT JOSEPH1,,376104,44.036064,5.006697,1
MONTEUX_SAINT JOSEPH1,376104,376103,44.036064,5.006697,
MONTEUX_SAINT JOSEPH2,,376004,44.036495,5.0067883,1
MONTEUX_SAINT JOSEPH2,376004,376003,44.036495,5.0067883,
MONTEUX_SOLEIL1,,376704,44.01937,4.967762,1
MONTEUX_SOLEIL1,376704,376703,44.01937,4.967762,
MONTEUX_SOLEIL2,,376804,44.01942,4.9679713,1
MONTEUX_SOLEIL2,376804,376803,44.01942,4.9679713,
MONTEUX_STADE1,,375504,44.030605,4.9998307,1
MONTEUX_STADE1,375504,375503,44.030605,4.9998307,
MONTEUX_TAPY EUROPE1,,375004,44.03025,4.9793496,1
MONTEUX_TAPY EUROPE1,375004,375003,44.03025,4.9793496,
MONTEUX_TAPY EUROPE2,,374904,44.030167,4.9792795,1
MONTEUX_TAPY EUROPE2,374904,374903,44.030167,4.9792795,
MONTEUX_TAPY MOURGUES1,,374804,44.028687,4.9740977,1
MONTEUX_TAPY MOURGUES1,374804,374803,44.028687,4.9740977,
MONTEUX_TAPY MOURGUES2,,374704,44.028717,4.9744678,1
MONTEUX_TAPY MOURGUES2,374704,374703,44.028717,4.9744678,
MONTEUX_VIEUX MOULIN1,,376304,44.038536,5.0057154,1
MONTEUX_VIEUX MOULIN1,376304,376303,44.038536,5.0057154,
MONTEUX_VIEUX MOULIN2,,376204,44.038586,5.0057154,1
MONTEUX_VIEUX MOULIN2,376204,376203,44.038586,5.0057154,
