route_id,service_id,direction_id,shape_id,trip_id
LISLE 1,3844,0,2,3844
LISLE 1,3844,0,2,3845
LISLE 1,3844,0,2,3846
LISLE 1,3844,0,2,3849
LISLE 1,3844,0,2,3850
LISLE 1,3844,1,9,3851
LISLE 1,3844,1,9,3852
LISLE 1,3844,1,9,3853
LISLE 1,3844,1,9,3854
LISLE 1,3844,1,9,3855
LISLE 1,3847,0,2,3847
LISLE 1,3847,0,2,3848
LISLE 1,3847,1,9,3856
LISLE 2,3844,0,19,3861
LISLE 2,3844,0,19,3862
LISLE 2,3844,0,19,3863
LISLE 2,3844,1,15,3857
LISLE 2,3844,1,15,3858
LISLE 2,3844,1,15,3859
LISLE 2,3847,0,19,3864
LISLE 2,3847,1,15,3860
