service_id,exception_type,date
0EST000F2026060120260913000000,1,20260621
0EST000F2026060120260913000000,1,20260628
0EST000F2026060120260913000000,1,20260705
0EST000F2026060120260913000000,1,20260712
0EST000F2026060120260913000000,1,20260719
0EST000F2026060120260913000000,1,20260726
0EST000F2026060120260913000000,1,20260802
0EST000F2026060120260913000000,1,20260809
0EST000F2026060120260913000000,1,20260815
0EST000F2026060120260913000000,1,20260816
0EST000F2026060120260913000000,1,20260823
0EST000F2026060120260913000000,1,20260830
0EST000F2026060120260913000000,1,20260906
0EST000F2026060120260913000000,1,20260913
0EST000F2026060120260913000001,1,20260621
0EST000F2026060120260913000001,1,20260628
0EST000F2026060120260913000001,1,20260705
0EST000F2026060120260913000001,1,20260712
0EST000F2026060120260913000001,1,20260719
0EST000F2026060120260913000001,1,20260726
0EST000F2026060120260913000001,1,20260802
0EST000F2026060120260913000001,1,20260809
0EST000F2026060120260913000001,1,20260815
0EST000F2026060120260913000001,1,20260816
0EST000F2026060120260913000001,1,20260823
0EST000F2026060120260913000001,1,20260830
0EST000F2026060120260913000001,1,20260906
0EST000F2026060120260913000001,1,20260913
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260615
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260616
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260617
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260618
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260619
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260620
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260621
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260622
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260623
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260624
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260625
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260626
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260627
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260628
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260629
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260630
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260701
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260702
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260703
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260704
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260705
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260706
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260707
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260708
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260709
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260710
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260711
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260712
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260713
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260714
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260715
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260716
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260717
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260718
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260719
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260720
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260721
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260722
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260723
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260724
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260725
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260726
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260727
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260728
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260729
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260730
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260731
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260801
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260802
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260803
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260804
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260805
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260806
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260807
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260808
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260809
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260810
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260811
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260812
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260813
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260814
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260815
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260816
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260817
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260818
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260819
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260820
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260821
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260822
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260823
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260824
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260825
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260826
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260827
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260828
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260829
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260830
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260831
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260901
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260902
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260903
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260904
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260905
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260906
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260907
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260908
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260909
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260910
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260911
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260912
0EST000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260913
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260615
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260616
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260617
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260618
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260619
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260620
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260622
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260623
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260624
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260625
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260626
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260627
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260629
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260630
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260701
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260702
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260703
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260704
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260706
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260707
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260708
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260709
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260710
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260711
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260713
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260714
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260715
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260716
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260717
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260718
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260720
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260721
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260722
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260723
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260724
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260725
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260727
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260728
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260729
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260730
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260731
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260801
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260803
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260804
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260805
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260806
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260807
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260808
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260810
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260811
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260812
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260813
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260814
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260817
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260818
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260819
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260820
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260821
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260822
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260824
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260825
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260826
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260827
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260828
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260829
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260831
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260901
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260902
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260903
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260904
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260905
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260907
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260908
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260909
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260910
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260911
0ESTFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260912
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260615
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260616
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260617
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260618
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260619
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260620
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260622
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260623
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260624
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260625
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260626
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260627
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260629
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260630
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260701
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260702
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260703
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260704
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260706
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260707
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260708
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260709
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260710
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260711
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260713
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260714
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260715
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260716
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260717
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260718
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260720
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260721
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260722
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260723
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260724
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260725
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260727
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260728
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260729
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260730
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260731
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260801
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260803
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260804
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260805
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260806
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260807
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260808
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260810
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260811
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260812
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260813
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260814
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260817
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260818
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260819
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260820
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260821
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260822
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260824
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260825
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260826
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260827
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260828
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260829
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260831
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260901
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260902
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260903
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260904
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260905
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260907
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260908
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260909
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260910
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260911
0ESTFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260912
0INV000F2026060120260913000000,1,20260602
0INV000F2026060120260913000000,1,20260607
0INV000F2026060120260913000000,1,20260614
0INV000F2026060120260913000000,1,20260913
0INV000F2026060120260913000001,1,20260602
0INV000F2026060120260913000001,1,20260607
0INV000F2026060120260913000001,1,20260614
0INV000F2026060120260913000001,1,20260913
0INV000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260601
0INV000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260602
0INV000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260603
0INV000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260604
0INV000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260605
0INV000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260606
0INV000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260607
0INV000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260608
0INV000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260609
0INV000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260610
0INV000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260611
0INV000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260612
0INV000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260613
0INV000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260614
0INV000G2026060120260913000001,1,20260913
0INV00FS2026060120260913000000,1,20260606
0INV00FS2026060120260913000000,1,20260613
0INVFER52026060120260913000000,1,20260601
0INVFER52026060120260913000000,1,20260603
0INVFER52026060120260913000000,1,20260604
0INVFER52026060120260913000000,1,20260605
0INVFER52026060120260913000000,1,20260608
0INVFER52026060120260913000000,1,20260609
0INVFER52026060120260913000000,1,20260610
0INVFER52026060120260913000000,1,20260611
0INVFER52026060120260913000000,1,20260612
0INVFER52026060120260913000001,1,20260601
0INVFER52026060120260913000001,1,20260603
0INVFER52026060120260913000001,1,20260604
0INVFER52026060120260913000001,1,20260605
0INVFER52026060120260913000001,1,20260608
0INVFER52026060120260913000001,1,20260609
0INVFER52026060120260913000001,1,20260610
0INVFER52026060120260913000001,1,20260611
0INVFER52026060120260913000001,1,20260612
0INVFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260601
0INVFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260603
0INVFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260604
0INVFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260605
0INVFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260606
0INVFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260608
0INVFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260609
0INVFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260610
0INVFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260611
0INVFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260612
0INVFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260613
0INVFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260601
0INVFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260603
0INVFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260604
0INVFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260605
0INVFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260606
0INVFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260608
0INVFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260609
0INVFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260610
0INVFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260611
0INVFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260612
0INVFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260613
0INVFLME2026060120260913000000,1,20260601
0INVFLME2026060120260913000000,1,20260603
0INVFLME2026060120260913000000,1,20260608
0INVFLME2026060120260913000000,1,20260610
0SCO00FS2026060120260913000000,1,20260606
0SCO00FS2026060120260913000001,1,20260606
0SCO0FME2026060120260913000001,1,20260603
0SCO0FME2026060120260913000001,1,20260610
0SCO0FVS2026060120260913000000,1,20260605
0SCO0FVS2026060120260913000000,1,20260606
0SCOFER42026060120260913000000,1,20260603
0SCOFER42026060120260913000000,1,20260604
0SCOFER42026060120260913000000,1,20260608
0SCOFER42026060120260913000000,1,20260609
0SCOFER42026060120260913000000,1,20260610
0SCOFER42026060120260913000000,1,20260611
0SCOFER52026060120260913000000,1,20260603
0SCOFER52026060120260913000000,1,20260604
0SCOFER52026060120260913000000,1,20260605
0SCOFER52026060120260913000000,1,20260608
0SCOFER52026060120260913000000,1,20260609
0SCOFER52026060120260913000000,1,20260610
0SCOFER52026060120260913000000,1,20260611
0SCOFER52026060120260913000001,1,20260603
0SCOFER52026060120260913000001,1,20260604
0SCOFER52026060120260913000001,1,20260605
0SCOFER52026060120260913000001,1,20260608
0SCOFER52026060120260913000001,1,20260609
0SCOFER52026060120260913000001,1,20260610
0SCOFER52026060120260913000001,1,20260611
0SCOFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260603
0SCOFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260604
0SCOFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260605
0SCOFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260606
0SCOFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260608
0SCOFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260609
0SCOFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260610
0SCOFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260611
0SCOFLVS2026060120260913000000,1,20260605
0SCOFLVS2026060120260913000000,1,20260606
0SCOFLVS2026060120260913000000,1,20260608
0SCOFMMG2026060120260913000000,1,20260603
0SCOFMMG2026060120260913000000,1,20260604
0SCOFMMG2026060120260913000000,1,20260609
0SCOFMMG2026060120260913000000,1,20260610
0SCOFMMG2026060120260913000000,1,20260611
0VACFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260601
0VACFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260612
0VACFER62026060120260913000000,1,20260613
0VACFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260601
0VACFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260612
0VACFER62026060120260913000001,1,20260613
