stop_name,zone_id,stop_id,stop_lat,stop_lon
15 Pułku Piechoty Wilków,0,332,51.65352,19.31146
15 Pułku Piechoty Wilków / Park Wolności,0,204,51.65261,19.31813
20 Stycznia / Kościół Miłosierdzia Bożeg,0,88,51.65437,19.38341
20 Stycznia / P. Skargi,0,567,51.66158,19.3709
20 Stycznia / Podleśna,0,84,51.65467,19.38314
20 Stycznia / Skargi,0,170,51.66156,19.3709
Babichy,1,350,51.63956,19.47754
Babichy / PKS NŻ,1,355,51.63953,19.47767
Budy Dłutowskie / Borkowice NŻ,1,543,51.57104,19.38922
Budy Dłutowskie NŻ,1,542,51.57267,19.38888
Bugaj / Gawrońska NŻ,0,527,51.65298,19.36793
Bugaj / Grota-Roweckiego,0,155,51.65606,19.36681
Bugaj / os. Kopernika,0,147,51.65633,19.36661
Bychlew / Ośrodek Kultury NŻ,1,272,51.63123,19.36118
Bychlew / PKS,1,273,51.63404,19.361
Bychlew / Sklep,1,266,51.63409,19.36082
Bychlew / Szkoła,1,265,51.63971,19.36022
Bychlew 112 NŻ,1,267,51.6306,19.36088
Bychlew 16,1,274,51.64035,19.36044
Dworzec PKP,0,454,51.66058,19.32581
Dworzec PKP,0,509,51.66036,19.32558
Dłutów,1,546,51.55658,19.39383
Dłutów Pabianicka / Polna,1,544,51.55869,19.39217
Dłutów Pabianicka / Łąkowa,1,545,51.55773,19.39232
Gawrońska / Bugaj,0,154,51.65289,19.36903
Gospodarz 27 NŻ,1,30,51.66144,19.45302
Gospodarz 28,1,16,51.66154,19.45253
Gospodarz 3,1,17,51.6612,19.46201
Gospodarz 54,1,15,51.66165,19.44399
Gospodarz 57,1,31,51.66181,19.4428
Gospodarz 8,1,29,51.66131,19.46028
Grabowa / Jana Pawła II,0,174,51.65665,19.34579
Grota-Roweckiego / 20 Stycznia,0,208,51.65602,19.37885
Grota-Roweckiego / Bugaj,0,173,51.65673,19.36797
Grota-Roweckiego / Gryzla,0,512,51.65647,19.37319
Grota-Roweckiego / Hala sportowa,0,146,51.65717,19.3588
Grota-Roweckiego / Kilińskiego,0,510,51.65737,19.35783
Grota-Roweckiego / Nawrockiego,0,511,51.65628,19.37387
Grota-Roweckiego / os. Kopernika,0,167,51.65671,19.36721
Grota-Roweckiego / szkoła,0,207,51.6559,19.37889
Guzew,1,354,51.63824,19.46613
Górka Pabianicka,1,336,51.69869,19.32071
Górka Pabianicka / OSP NŻ,1,214,51.69225,19.31888
Górka Pabianicka / Straż NŻ,1,219,51.6923,19.31866
Górka Pabianicka / Trasa NŻ,1,216,51.69668,19.32283
Górka Pabianicka 25,1,218,51.69776,19.31707
Górka Pabianicka 26,1,215,51.69702,19.31744
Huta Dłutowska,1,539,51.59397,19.38337
Huta Dłutowska Pabianicka / Kolonia NŻ,1,541,51.58937,19.38431
Huta Dłutowska Pabianicka / Okrężna NŻ,1,540,51.59047,19.38398
Jadwinin,1,268,51.62308,19.36094
Jadwinin / Skrzyżowanie,1,271,51.62404,19.36118
Jana Pawła II / Bardowskiego,0,165,51.65647,19.34246
Jana Pawła II / DPS,0,203,51.65172,19.32809
Jana Pawła II / Konopnickiej,0,175,51.65663,19.33971
Jana Pawła II / Kościół,1,248,51.68384,19.39716
Jana Pawła II / Kościół św. Maksym.,0,44,51.65613,19.33787
Jana Pawła II / Szpital,0,105,51.65241,19.32964
Jana Pawła II / Targowa,0,166,51.65635,19.34643
Jana Pawła II / Wiejska,0,136,51.65241,19.32933
Jana Pawła II / Zachodnia,1,256,51.68387,19.39718
Jana Pawła II / Zagajnikowa,0,164,51.65491,19.33432
Jana Pawła II / Łódzka,1,249,51.68295,19.40171
Jana Pawła II / Śniadeckiego,0,176,51.65481,19.33382
Jana Pawła II 12,1,255,51.68312,19.40112
Jutrzkowicka / Gospodarcza NŻ,0,263,51.64681,19.36035
Jutrzkowicka / Pogodna,0,264,51.64282,19.36031
Jutrzkowicka / Wodna,0,262,51.64958,19.36041
Jutrzkowicka / Świetlickiego,0,277,51.65111,19.35996
Jutrzkowicka 130,1,275,51.64326,19.36046
Jutrzkowicka 60,0,276,51.64805,19.36053
Karniszewicka / Jodłowa NŻ,0,396,51.65691,19.31152
Karniszewicka / Kasztanowa,0,139,51.65903,19.31584
Karniszewicka / Klimkowizna,0,138,51.65457,19.3102
Karniszewicka / Księżycowa NŻ,0,158,51.67014,19.34057
Karniszewicka / Leszczynowa NŻ,0,395,51.6567,19.31105
Karniszewicka / Lutomierska NŻ,0,144,51.67006,19.34065
Karniszewicka / Nieduża NŻ,0,143,51.66901,19.33608
Karniszewicka / Orzechowa,0,163,51.65881,19.31522
Karniszewicka / Podmiejska,0,401,51.6545,19.31006
Karniszewicka / Torowa,0,162,51.66151,19.32078
Karniszewicka / Urząd Gminy,0,140,51.66183,19.32161
Karniszewicka / Wspólna,0,142,51.66646,19.33091
Karniszewicka / Żytowicka,0,141,51.66453,19.32696
Karniszewicka 111,0,161,51.66417,19.32617
Karniszewicka 71,0,159,51.66889,19.33573
Karniszewicka 87,0,160,51.66716,19.33205
Karolew,0,338,51.64072,19.32711
Kilińskiego / Cmentarz,0,261,51.6553,19.35745
Kilińskiego / Moniuszki NŻ,0,200,51.65918,19.35477
Kilińskiego / Przychodnia NŻ,0,197,51.66099,19.35443
Kilińskiego / SDH,0,130,51.66365,19.35455
Kilińskiego / Stadion,0,278,51.6562,19.35706
Kilińskiego / Zamkowa,0,111,51.66369,19.35477
Konstantynowska / Konopna NŻ,0,48,51.66811,19.3692
Konstantynowska / Partyzancka NŻ,0,82,51.66836,19.3694
Konstantynowska / Warszawska,0,49,51.66444,19.36796
Konstantynowska / ZEC NŻ,0,394,51.6727,19.37024
Konstantynowska 85,0,393,51.673,19.3704
Kościuszki / Traktorowa NŻ,1,253,51.67979,19.41771
Kościuszki / Traktorowa NŻ,1,557,51.67981,19.41774
Ksawerów Urząd Gminy,1,252,51.67997,19.42168
Kudrowice,1,235,51.68527,19.29526
Kudrowice,1,364,51.6854,19.29529
Kudrowice / Petrykozy NŻ,1,365,51.68462,19.30577
Kudrowice / Szkoła,1,224,51.67874,19.29406
Kudrowice / szkoła NŻ,1,462,51.67901,19.29404
Logistyczna / zajezdnia MZK NŻ,0,561,51.67639,19.33659
Lutomierska / Partyzancka NŻ,0,504,51.6691,19.34425
Lutomierska / Zajezdnia MZK NŻ,1,458,51.6763,19.33847
Moniuszki / Konopnickiej,0,182,51.66077,19.3411
Moniuszki / Kościuszki,0,185,51.66028,19.35294
Moniuszki / Mariańska,0,184,51.66019,19.35311
Moniuszki / Niecała,0,181,51.65789,19.33112
Moniuszki / Ostatnia,0,188,51.65848,19.33207
Moniuszki / Sienkiewicza,0,186,51.66058,19.34662
Moniuszki / Szarych Szeregów,0,189,51.6564,19.32813
Moniuszki / Targowa,0,183,51.66041,19.34786
Moniuszki / Toruńska,0,400,51.6595,19.33451
Moniuszki / Wiejska,0,180,51.6555,19.32662
Moniuszki / Wysoka,0,399,51.66013,19.33628
Moniuszki / Zielona,0,187,51.66093,19.33987
Myśliwska / Dolna,0,121,51.65636,19.38901
Myśliwska / Skargi,0,41,51.6605,19.38965
Nawrockiego / 20 Stycznia,0,169,51.65854,19.37558
Nawrockiego / Bracka,0,116,51.65879,19.37549
Nawrockiego / Gawrońska,0,117,51.65411,19.37402
Nawrockiego / Mokra,0,192,51.65451,19.37429
Nawrockiego / Waltera-Jankego,0,43,51.6519,19.37352
Orla / Cicha,0,108,51.65861,19.34091
Orla / Ewangelicka,0,131,51.6575,19.35512
Orla / Kilińskiego,0,110,51.65737,19.35545
Orla / Konopnickiej,0,133,51.65875,19.33978
Orla / Targowa,0,132,51.65842,19.34749
Orla / Świętokrzyska,0,109,51.65831,19.34782
Partyzancka / Konstantynowska NŻ,0,282,51.66899,19.3679
Partyzancka / Lumileds NŻ,0,128,51.66917,19.36666
Partyzancka / Lutomierska NŻ,0,145,51.66951,19.34482
Partyzancka / Madro NŻ,0,127,51.66905,19.3762
Partyzancka / Prosta NŻ,0,157,51.66973,19.34551
Pawlikowice,1,269,51.60964,19.36218
Pawlikowice / cmentarz NŻ,1,270,51.61358,19.36085
Pawlikowice / cmentarz NŻ,1,284,51.6147,19.36103
Petrykozy / Ośrodek Zdrowia NŻ,1,220,51.6845,19.31791
Petrykozy / Skrzyżowanie NŻ,1,366,51.68454,19.31693
Petrykozy 18,1,213,51.68457,19.31836
Petrykozy 2,1,212,51.6845,19.32377
Petrykozy 5,1,221,51.68441,19.32344
Piątkowisko / OSP NŻ,1,238,51.67462,19.30237
Piątkowisko / Sklep NŻ,1,237,51.67604,19.29585
Piątkowisko 10,1,230,51.67043,19.30987
Piątkowisko 44,1,231,51.6732,19.30575
Piątkowisko 45,1,239,51.67338,19.30537
Piątkowisko 68,1,232,51.67455,19.3029
Piątkowisko 89,1,233,51.67604,19.29627
Piątkowisko 9,1,240,51.67075,19.30926
Piłsudskiego,0,346,51.66901,19.35862
Pocztowa / Wschodnia NŻ,1,254,51.68171,19.40831
Pocztowa / rondo NŻ,1,250,51.68153,19.40883
Podmiejska,0,404,51.65523,19.30014
Podmiejska / Makowa,0,403,51.65428,19.30519
Podmiejska / Niska,0,402,51.65438,19.30404
Rypułtowicka 11,0,244,51.67536,19.37057
Rypułtowicka 48,1,259,51.68195,19.37056
Rypułtowicka 6,0,260,51.67482,19.37043
Rzgowska / Zaradzyńska,1,36,51.66288,19.40605
Rzgowska 218,0,37,51.66302,19.40126
Rzgowska 39,0,9,51.66295,19.40248
Rzgowska 4,0,38,51.66327,19.3939
Rzgowska 9,0,8,51.66316,19.39514
Rzgów / Tuszyńska NŻ,1,356,51.65674,19.493
Rzgów CT Ptak Mandoria,1,392,51.64643,19.48633
Rzgów Pabianicka / stacja auto-gaz NŻ,1,28,51.66105,19.47046
Rzgów Pabianicka 58 NŻ,1,19,51.66068,19.47903
Rzgów Pabianicka 78 NŻ,1,27,51.66077,19.4804
Rzgów Pabianicka NŻ,1,18,51.661,19.4695
Rzgów Plac 500-lecia,1,20,51.66255,19.49027
Rzgów Rynek,1,26,51.66233,19.49011
Rzgów Tuszyńska / CH Polros,1,22,51.65111,19.49344
Rzgów Tuszyńska / CH Ptak NŻ,1,360,51.64652,19.49392
Rzgów Tuszyńska / CH Ptak NŻ,1,558,51.64666,19.49401
Rzgów Tuszyńska / Kamienna NŻ,1,25,51.65672,19.49291
Rzgów Tuszyńska / Rzemieślnicza,1,358,51.65177,19.49412
Rzgów Żeromskiego / C.H. Ptak Outlet NŻ,1,397,51.64475,19.48756
Rzgów Żeromskiego / Ptak Outlet NŻ,1,370,51.64479,19.48736
Sikorskiego,0,47,51.66878,19.37894
Sikorskiego / PZTT NŻ,0,281,51.66806,19.37838
Sikorskiego / Partyzancka NŻ,0,126,51.66781,19.37862
Sikorskiego / Piaskowa NŻ,0,115,51.66511,19.37779
Sikorskiego / Warszawska NŻ,0,125,51.6648,19.37782
Skargi / Dobra NŻ,0,123,51.66117,19.381
Skargi / Nawrockiego,0,124,51.66144,19.3772
Skargi 108 NŻ,0,122,51.66109,19.38568
Szkolna / Giełdowa,1,258,51.68508,19.37984
Szkolna / Rypułtowicka NŻ,0,245,51.68267,19.3713
Szkolna / Rzepakowa,1,246,51.68502,19.37997
Szkolna / Szkoła,1,247,51.68519,19.38536
Szkolna / Szkoła Rolnicza,1,257,51.68522,19.38582
Szkolna / ośrodek zdrowia (pos. 15A) NŻ,1,559,51.68459,19.39243
Szkolna / ośrodek zdrowia NŻ,1,560,51.68455,19.39296
Szynkielew / Osiedle Petrykozy NŻ,1,210,51.68097,19.33479
Szynkielew / Pasterska NŻ,1,223,51.6806,19.33495
Szynkielew / Sklep NŻ,1,211,51.68502,19.33094
Szynkielew skrzyżowanie NŻ,1,222,51.68495,19.33076
Torowa / GS NŻ,0,228,51.66435,19.31916
Torowa / GS NŻ,0,242,51.66433,19.31934
Torowa / Urząd Gminy,0,227,51.66131,19.32148
Torowa 14,0,243,51.6611,19.32152
Traktorowa / Konopnickiej NŻ,1,387,51.68029,19.41311
Traktorowa / Konopnickiej NŻ,1,389,51.68041,19.41313
Waltera-Jankego,0,150,51.65219,19.38759
Waltera-Jankego,0,348,51.65226,19.3878
Waltera-Jankego / Nawrockiego,0,199,51.65151,19.37448
Waltera-Jankego / bl. 221,0,152,51.65178,19.37722
Waltera-Jankego / bl. 228,0,118,51.65172,19.37805
Waltera-Jankego / bl. 243,0,151,51.65198,19.38205
Waltera-Jankego / bl. 250,0,119,51.6519,19.383
Warszawska / 3 Maja,0,521,51.66388,19.37018
Warszawska / Kapliczna,0,522,51.6639,19.37016
Warszawska / Nawrockiego,0,523,51.6638,19.37582
Warszawska / Poprzeczna,0,198,51.66386,19.36477
Warszawska / Poprzeczna,0,457,51.6639,19.3648
Warszawska / Sikorskiego,0,508,51.6638,19.37571
Wiejska / 15 Pułku Piechoty Wilków,0,190,51.65129,19.32893
Wiejska / DPS,0,42,51.65798,19.32424
Wiejska / Karolew,0,178,51.64566,19.32708
Wiejska / Miodowa,0,191,51.64528,19.32682
Wiejska / Moniuszki,0,435,51.65582,19.32573
Wiejska / Przejazd,0,137,51.65599,19.32572
Wiejska / Wileńska NŻ,0,349,51.65311,19.32762
Wiejska / Łaska,0,103,51.65845,19.32375
Wileńska / Cmentarna,0,107,51.65743,19.33538
Wileńska / Toruńska,0,134,51.65782,19.33613
Wileńska / Śniadeckiego,0,196,51.65647,19.33316
Wola Zaradzyńska / Szkoła NŻ,1,12,51.66248,19.42005
Wola Zaradzyńska Hubala / Leśna NŻ,1,11,51.66266,19.41051
Wola Zaradzyńska Hubala / OSP NŻ,1,381,51.66242,19.41801
Wola Zaradzyńska Hubala 103 NŻ,1,33,51.66223,19.42776
Wola Zaradzyńska Hubala 124 NŻ,1,13,51.66216,19.42678
Wola Zaradzyńska Hubala 153 NŻ,1,32,51.66201,19.43547
Wola Zaradzyńska Hubala 182 NŻ,1,14,51.66189,19.43632
Wola Zaradzyńska Hubala 2,0,10,51.66275,19.40702
Wola Zaradzyńska Hubala 25 NŻ,1,35,51.66272,19.41114
Wspólna / Łukowa,0,459,51.66845,19.31648
Wspólna / Łukowa,1,241,51.66845,19.3158
Zachodnia / Szkoła,1,562,51.68251,19.39514
Zajezdnia MZK NŻ,0,456,51.67726,19.33797
Zamkowa / Kilińskiego,0,517,51.66425,19.35539
Zamkowa / Konopnickiej,0,516,51.66489,19.34174
Zamkowa / Lutomierska,0,225,51.66478,19.34579
Zamkowa / Narutowicza,0,513,51.66454,19.35135
Zamkowa / Staszewskiego,0,515,51.66494,19.3406
Zamkowa / Traugutta,0,514,51.66449,19.35136
Zamkowa / Wyspiańskiego,0,3,51.66468,19.34566
Zamkowa / Zamek,0,519,51.66394,19.36071
Zamkowa / kościół św. Mateusza,0,520,51.6639,19.36088
Zamkowa / św. Jana,0,518,51.66435,19.35393
Łaska / Dworzec PKP,0,344,51.65983,19.32509
Łaska / Węglowa,0,45,51.66192,19.33038
Śniadeckiego / Grunwaldzka,0,135,51.65557,19.33231
Śniadeckiego / Wileńska,0,106,51.65537,19.33282
Św. Jana / Partyzancka,0,129,51.66876,19.35524
Św. Jana / ZS nr 2,0,112,51.6691,19.35542
