stop_name,stop_id,stop_lat,stop_lon
1 SOKAK DURAĞI,10545,41.01888,37.836437
100 SOKAK DURAĞI 1,10061,41.011112,37.867775
100 SOKAK DURAĞI 2,10006,41.009575,37.868195
1005 SOKAK DURAĞI,10201,40.967648,37.912323
101 SOKAK DURAĞI,10060,41.009087,37.868816
1013 SOKAK DURAĞI 1,10150,40.96728,37.908142
1013 SOKAK DURAĞI 2,10194,40.96696,37.907784
1021 HAYVAN PAZARI GİRİŞ DURAĞI,40021,41.1118,37.2602
1022 YUNUS EMRE MAHALLE SAPAĞI DURAĞI,40022,41.11105,37.2585
1023 SON DURAK,40023,41.109,37.2538
1024 AKKUŞ YOLU BAŞLANGIÇ DURAĞI,40024,41.1094,37.2542
1024 SOKAK DURAĞI 1,10218,40.96667,37.913673
1024 SOKAK DURAĞI 2,10203,40.96672,37.913372
1025 YUNUS EMRE MAHALLESİ SAPAĞI 2,40025,41.11091,37.25875
1026 CUMA DEĞİRMENİ SOKAK DURAĞI,40001,41.11675,37.26558
1027 ESKİ YURT SAPAĞI DURAĞI,40003,41.11957,37.271923
1028 BETON YOL DURAĞI 1,40004,41.120476,37.273808
1029 BETON YOL DURAĞI 2,40017,41.12046,37.27361
1030 KUĞUKENT DURAĞI 1,10216,40.968212,37.913498
1030 KUĞUKENT DURAĞI 2,10205,40.96832,37.913532
1030 SOKAK DURAĞI 1,10217,40.967598,37.913944
1030 SOKAK DURAĞI 2,10204,40.967743,37.913918
1030 YURT SOKAĞI DURAĞI,40018,41.11949,37.27128
1031 HACI GAZİ CAMİ SOKAK DURAĞI 1,40006,41.12247,37.27801
1033 HAMBOĞAZI DURAĞI 2,40011,41.12695,37.28787
1034 LİSELER DURAĞI 2,40013,41.12489,37.28328
1035 İLÇE TARIM MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ DURAĞI 2,40014,41.1234,37.27996
1036 HACI GAZİ CAMİ SOKAK DURAĞI 2,40015,41.12261,37.27826
1037 İMAM HATİP LİSESİ DURAĞI 2,40016,41.12166,37.27613
1038 SANAYİ GİRİŞ DURAĞI,40019,41.11784,37.26761
1042 HAMAMÖNÜ DURAĞI,40027,41.13261,37.28526
1043 DÖRTYOL DURAĞI,40028,41.13389,37.28437
1044 ZEYTİNLİK SAPAĞI DURAĞI,40029,41.13499,37.28308
1045 TEPE CAMİ DURAĞI,40030,41.13665,37.28126
1046 TEPE DURAĞI,40031,41.13759,37.28128
1048 ÇAKIRTEPE SAPAĞI DURAĞI,40033,41.14087,37.28117
1049 ELİFKENT DURAĞI,40034,41.1416,37.28061
1050 GÜL SOKAK DURAĞI,40035,41.14238,37.27998
1052 GONCAGÜL SOKAK DURAĞI 1,40037,41.14288,37.27666
1053 GONCAGÜL SOKAK DURAĞI 2,40038,41.14306,37.27496
1053 SOKAK DURAĞI,10590,40.970074,37.912865
1054 ŞHT. FATİH COŞKAN SOKAK DURAĞI,40039,41.14173,37.27642
1055 ANAFARTA SOKAK DURAĞI,40040,41.14032,37.27625
1056 YAŞAMPARK DURAĞI,40041,41.1394,37.27497
1057 ALTINKENT DURAĞI,40042,41.1408,37.27347
1058 ÇAĞDAŞ SOKAK DURAĞI,40043,41.14137,37.27138
1059 MEHMET REFİK GÜVEN ANADOLU LİSESİ DURAĞI,40044,41.142986,37.24873
1060 BOSTANPINARI SOKAK DURAĞI,40045,41.143173,37.25174
1061 GÜVENEVLER 1. SOKAK DURAĞI,40046,41.143036,37.25529
1061 SOKAK DURAĞI 1,10883,40.978104,37.922474
1061 SOKAK DURAĞI 2,10884,40.97802,37.922337
1063 GÜVENEVLER CADDESİ DURAĞI,40048,41.143753,37.259968
1065 SOKAK DURAĞI,10124,40.97863,37.92423
1066 BÜYÜK CAMİ SOKAK DURAĞI,40051,41.128277,37.28672
1067 SOKAK DURAĞI,10565,40.979725,37.924015
1067 ÇINARLIK CADDESİ DURAĞI,40052,41.12799,37.284496
1068 SOKAK DURAĞI 1,10777,40.980553,37.92444
1068 SOKAK DURAĞI 2,10778,40.982063,37.925396
1068 ÇINARLIK CADDESİ DURAĞI 2,40053,41.127888,37.282463
1069 DERMAN SOKAK DURAĞI,40054,41.1274,37.281166
1070 KANDİL SOKAK DURAĞI,40055,41.127186,37.278557
1070 SOKAK DURAĞI 1,10942,40.976376,37.92549
1070 SOKAK DURAĞI 3,10944,40.976215,37.927658
1071 HARMANTEPE SOKAK DURAĞI,40056,41.126106,37.27682
1071 YUNUS EMRE İLKOKULU DURAĞI,40057,41.1248,37.277943
1073 IRMAK CADDESİ DURAĞI,40058,41.122707,37.281532
1074 ŞEHİT CEMAL MUTLU CADDESİ DURAĞI,40059,41.121128,37.280205
1075 BAYRAMCA CAMİ DURAĞI,40060,41.119617,37.28089
1076 ŞEHİT CEMAL MUTLU CADDESİ DURAĞI 2,40061,41.118225,37.281
1077 PINAR SOKAK DURAĞI,40062,41.118385,37.282097
1078 SOKAK DURAĞI,10745,40.979527,37.92543
1078 SUSAM SOKAK DURAĞI,40063,41.119415,37.284485
1079 İHTİYAROĞLU SOKAK DURAĞI,40064,41.11952,37.28748
1080 SOKAK DURAĞI,10120,40.979725,37.924324
1081 İPEKYOLU CAMİ DURAĞI,40066,41.11982,37.285557
1082 IRMAK CADDESİ DURAĞI 2,40067,41.121445,37.28081
1083 VETERİNER SOKAK DURAĞI,40068,41.122635,37.281704
1084 SOKAK DURAĞI 1,10468,40.979446,37.926853
1084 SOKAK DURAĞI 2,10122,40.979485,37.92674
1084 VETERİNER SOKAK DURAĞI 2,40069,41.12356,37.28108
1085 BURÇİN SOKAK DURAĞI,40070,41.127613,37.27754
1085 SOKAK DURAĞI,10141,40.979237,37.92802
1086 MÜFTÜLÜK SOKAK DURAĞI,40071,41.127007,37.27881
1087 ÇILDIR SOKAK DURAĞI,40072,41.12617,37.280678
1088 3 NOLU AİLE SAĞLIĞI MERKEZİ DURAĞI,40073,41.12689,37.282314
1089 KIROĞLU CADDESİ DURAĞI,40074,41.126698,37.28469
1091 CENGİZ TOPEL CADDESİ DURAĞI,40076,41.127174,37.287
1092 GÜVENEVLER CADDESİ DURAĞI 2,40077,41.14389,37.259598
1092 SOKAK DURAĞI,10121,40.97918,37.92857
1093 GÜVENEVLER 2. SOKAK DURAĞI 2,40078,41.142956,37.258022
1094 GÜVENEVLER 1. SOKAK DURAĞI 2,40079,41.14312,37.255024
1095 BOSTANPINAR SOKAK DURAĞI 2,40080,41.143124,37.250904
1096 MEHMET REFİK GÜVEN ANADOLU LİSESİ DURAĞI 2,40081,41.14302,37.24837
1097 KIYIŞKAN SOKAK DURAĞI,40082,41.14063,37.27344
1098 YAŞAMPARK DURAĞI 2,40083,41.139435,37.274696
1099 ŞEHİT FATİH COŞKAN SOKAK DURAĞI 2,40084,41.141335,37.27632
11 SOKAK DURAĞI,20076,40.941006,37.89335
110 SOKAK DURAĞI 1,10940,41.000866,37.870502
110 SOKAK DURAĞI 2,10941,41.001976,37.87026
1100 AKASYA SOKAK DURAĞI,40085,41.14283,37.27483
1101 GONCAGÜL SOKAK DURAĞI 3,40086,41.142933,37.27624
1102 GÜLTEPE SOKAK DURAĞI 2,40087,41.14279,37.27904
1103 TEPE YOLU SOKAK DURAĞI,40088,41.141838,37.28031
1105 SAMİ SOYSAL CADDESİ DURAĞI,40090,41.13944,37.28287
1106 KIZ YURDU SOKAK DURAĞI,40091,41.14079,37.28333
1108 SAMİ SOYSAL CADDESİ DURAĞI 2,40093,41.14177,37.2832
1109 SAMİ SOYSAL CADDESİ SAĞLIK SOKAK DURAĞI,40094,41.1418,37.2833
1110 ÇAMBAŞI CADDESİ DURAĞI,40095,41.14246,37.28308
1111 ÇAMBAŞI CADDESİ DURAĞI 2,40096,41.14257,37.28366
1112 ÇAMBAŞI CADDESİ 100. YIL CAMİ DURAĞI,40097,41.14278,37.285
1113 ÇAMBAŞI CADDESİ ELMALIK SOKAK DURAĞI,40099,41.14287,37.28558
1114 ÇAMBAŞI CADDESİ PETROL DURAĞI,40100,41.14289,37.28783
1115 ÇAMBAŞI CADDESİ EMEK SOKAK DURAĞI,40101,41.14282,37.28728
1116 ŞEHİT CEZMİ SEKMAN SOKAK DURAĞI,40102,41.14256,37.2889
1117 ŞEHİT CEZMİ SEKMAN SOKAK DURAĞI 2,40103,41.14258,37.28876
1118 BAĞDATLI SOKAK DURAĞI 1,40104,41.14204,37.2913
1119 BAĞDATLI SOKAK DURAĞI 2,40105,41.14216,37.29113
1120 ATATÜRK İLKOKULU DURAĞI 1,40106,41.14032,37.291153
1121 ATATÜRK İLKOKULU DURAĞI 2,40107,41.14043,37.29155
1123 BAĞDATLI SOKAK DURAĞI 4,40109,41.13905,37.29152
1124 CİNOĞLU SOKAK DURAĞI 1,40110,41.13823,37.29083
1125 CİNOĞLU SOKAK DURAĞI 2,40111,41.13813,37.29091
1126 CİNOĞLU SOKAK DURAĞI 3,40112,41.13788,37.28872
1127 CİNOĞLU SOKAK DURAĞI 4,40113,41.13778,37.28861
1127 SOKAK DURAĞI 1,10877,40.972576,37.923946
1128 ORTAOKUL SOKAK DURAĞI 1,40114,41.13669,37.28723
1128 SOKAK DURAĞI 1,10927,40.97407,37.92168
1129 ORTAOKUL SOKAK DURAĞI 2,40115,41.13664,37.28749
1130 TÜRBE CADDESİ ORTAOKUL SOKAK DURAĞI,40116,41.13665,37.28625
1131 TÜRBE CADDESİ DURAĞI,40117,41.1358,37.28685
1132 HACI OSMAN AĞA SOKAK DURAĞI,40118,41.13561,37.28725
1133 TÜRBE CADDESİ YALI DURAĞI,40119,41.13475,37.28744
1135 İNÖNÜ İLKOKULU DURAĞI,40121,41.13384,37.28642
1136 SARAY CAMİ DURAĞI,40122,41.13133,37.28599
1138 HÜKÜMET CADDESİ DURAĞI,40125,41.12968,37.28688
1139 HÜKÜMET CADDESİ DURAĞI 2,40126,41.1289,37.28731
1139 SOKAK DURAĞI 2,10958,40.973625,37.92886
1140 BÜYÜK CAMİ SOKAK DURAĞI 2,40127,41.1283,37.28768
1141 BELEDİYE CADDESİ DURAĞI,40128,41.12889,37.28764
1142 BELEDİYE CADDESİ DURAĞI 2,40129,41.12956,37.28705
1143 BÜYÜK CAMİ DURAĞI,40131,41.12808,37.28756
1144 FATİH SULTAN MEHMET 4 SOKAK DURAĞI,40132,41.12537,37.28962
1145 BELEDİYE CADDESİ GİRİŞ DURAĞI,40133,41.12546,37.2898
1147 SANTRAL SOKAK DURAĞI,40135,41.12607,37.28787
1148 HÜKÜMET CADDESİ KESKİNLER 1 SOKAK DURAĞI,40137,41.12397,37.29095
1149 HÜKÜMET CADDESİ KESKİNLER SOKAK 1 DURAĞI 2,40138,41.12393,37.29101
1150 FEVZİ ÇAKMAK CADDESİ ÇINAR SOKAK DURAĞI,40140,41.12272,37.29389
1151 FEVZİ ÇAKMAK CADDESİ ÇINAR SOKAK DURAĞI 2,40141,41.12267,37.2937
1152 ÇINAR SOKAK DURAĞI,40142,41.12188,37.29276
1153 SOKAK DURAĞI,10957,40.971985,37.929474
1153 ÇINAR SOKAK DURAĞI 2,40143,41.12183,37.29262
1154 SÖĞÜTLÜ SOKAK DURAĞI,40144,41.12054,37.29082
1155 SÖĞÜTLÜ SOKAK DURAĞI 2,40145,41.1204,37.29083
1156 SÖĞÜTLÜ SOKAK DURAĞI 3,40146,41.11874,37.29023
1157 SÖĞÜTLÜ REFAH SOKAK DURAĞI,40147,41.11843,37.29045
1158 SÖĞÜTLÜ GÜRECÜLÜ 3 SOKAK DURAĞI,40148,41.11681,37.29068
1159 SOKAK SİTELER DURAĞI 1,10107,40.97098,37.923046
1159 SOKAK SİTELER DURAĞI 2,10821,40.97026,37.924385
1159 SÖĞÜTLÜ SOKAK DURAĞI 4,40149,41.11667,37.2907
1160 SÖĞÜTLÜ DERVİŞOĞLU SOKAK DURAĞI,40150,41.1152,37.29079
1161 SÖĞÜTLÜ SOKAK DURAĞI 5,40151,41.11555,37.29069
1162 DÖŞEMEDİBİ SOKAK DURAĞI 1,40152,41.11074,37.28602
1163 DÖŞEMEDİBİ SOKAK DURAĞI 2,40153,41.11083,37.28624
1164 DÖŞEMEDİBİ TÜZEN SOKAK DURAĞI,40154,41.10864,37.28263
1165 DÖŞEMEDİBİ TÜZEN SOKAK DURAĞI 2,40155,41.10871,37.28291
1167 REŞAT AKKAYA OKUL CADDESİ DURAĞI 1,40157,41.11641,37.29236
1168 REŞAT AKKAYA OKUL CADDESİ DURAĞI 2,40158,41.11644,37.29268
1169 ERGİN SOKAK DURAĞI 1,40159,41.11868,37.29343
1169 SOKAK DURAĞI 1,10098,40.964207,37.93401
1169 SOKAK DURAĞI 2,10082,40.96345,37.934032
1170 ERGİN SOKAK DURAĞI 2,40160,41.11865,37.29325
1171 TAMİRHANE SOKAK DURAĞI 1,40161,41.12022,37.29343
1172 SOKAK DURAĞI,10099,40.969418,37.931213
1172 TAMİRHANE SOKAK DURAĞI 2,40162,41.12023,37.29365
1174 SOKAK DURAĞI,10742,40.966766,37.932953
1175 NURİYE YOLU SOKAK DURAĞI 1,40165,41.11836,37.29909
1176 NURİYE YOLU SOKAK DURAĞI 2,40166,41.11857,37.29922
1177 EĞİTİM SOKAK DURAĞI,40167,41.11748,37.30107
118 SOKAK DURAĞI,10009,40.997093,37.873817
1192 CEZAEVİ SAPAĞI DURAĞI 1,40183,41.10676,37.37044
1193 SAHİL YOLU DURAĞI 10,40184,41.10723,37.36298
1194 SAHİL YOLU DURAĞI 11,40186,41.10906,37.35095
1195 SAHİL YOLU DURAĞI 12,40187,41.10963,37.34799
1196 SAHİL YOLU DURAĞI 13,40190,41.11422,37.32379
1197 FEVZİ ÇAKMAK CADDESİ DURAĞI,40193,41.11733,37.30737
1198 FEVZİ ÇAKMAK CADDESİ DURAĞI,40194,41.11914,37.30176
1199 FEVZİ ÇAKMAK CADDESİ DURAĞI,40195,41.12004,37.29918
1200 FEVZİ ÇAKMAK CADDESİ DURAĞI,40196,41.12127,37.29674
1203 ÇİFTEKUYU SOKAK DURAĞI,40198,41.13339,37.28367
1204 CAMİ SOKAK DURAĞI,40199,41.13302,37.28239
1205 BAĞBAŞI SOKAK DURAĞI,40200,41.13186,37.28156
1207 KOÇKAN SOKAK DURAĞI,40202,41.12897,37.27669
1208 MURATOĞLU SOKAK DURAĞI,40204,41.12814,37.2789
1209 AGAŞİ SOKAK DURAĞI,40205,41.12993,37.28014
1210 BAĞBAŞI CADDESİ DURAĞI,40206,41.13179,37.28017
1211 CAMİ SOKAK DURAĞI,40207,41.13167,37.2818
1212 CAMİ SOKAK DURAĞI,40208,41.13303,37.28238
1213 ÇİFTEKUYU SOKAK DURAĞI,40209,41.13346,37.28386
1215 FEVZİ ÇAKMAK CADDESİ DURAĞI,40211,41.12205,37.29527
1216 FEVZİ ÇAKMAK CADDESİ DURAĞI,40212,41.12136,37.29662
1217 FEVZİ ÇAKMAK CADDESİ DURAĞI,40213,41.12,37.29955
1218 FEVZİ ÇAKMAK CADDESİ MARTI SOKAK DURAĞI,40214,41.11913,37.30166
1219 FEVZİ ÇAKMAK CADDESİ JANDARMA DURAĞI,40215,41.1185,37.3036
1222 HAL SOKAK DURAĞI,40218,41.11411,37.31004
1223 NURİYE CADDESİ DURAĞI,40219,41.11566,37.31442
1224 SAHİL ÜSTGEÇİT DURAĞI,40220,41.11528,37.31777
1225 SAHİL DURAĞI,40221,41.11456,37.32111
1226 TRAFO SOKAK DURAĞI,40222,41.11404,37.32422
1227 ÇİMENTO SAPAĞI DURAĞI,40223,41.1133,37.32794
1228 ÜNYE LİMAN DURAĞI 2,40224,41.11189,37.33595
1230 ÖĞRETMENEVİ DURAĞI,40226,41.11052,37.34233
1231 ASARKAYA SAPAĞI DURAĞI,40227,41.10986,37.34564
1232 SABANCI ÇOCUK EVLERİ DURAĞI,40228,41.10949,37.34749
1233 SAHİL DURAĞI,40229,41.109093,37.3494
1234 ÜNYE ANADOLU LİSESİ SAPAĞI DURAĞI,40231,41.10703,37.36265
1235 CEVAZEVİ SAPAĞI DURAĞI,40232,41.10639,37.37053
1283 SOKAK DURAĞI,10272,40.9811,37.948597
1285 SOKAK DURAĞI,10274,40.9774,37.948994
1289 SOKAK DURAĞI,10271,40.98094,37.95079
1300 SOKAK DURAĞI,10270,40.980892,37.952732
1309 SOKAK DURAĞI,10269,40.98066,37.95536
1312 SOKAK DURAĞI,10268,40.980495,37.957848
132 SOKAK DURAĞI,10010,40.994953,37.874325
1358 SOKAK DURAĞI,10257,40.975216,37.96509
1390 SOKAK DURAĞI,10909,40.97719,37.95173
1401 SOKAK DURAĞI,10253,40.971256,37.954166
1431 SOKAK DURAĞI,10256,40.974953,37.962193
15 TEMMUZ MİLLİ İRADE CADDESİ DURAĞI,10422,40.983753,37.901566
15 TEMMUZ MİLLİ İRADE CADDESİ DURAĞI 1,10734,40.98332,37.925125
15 TEMMUZ MİLLİ İRADE CADDESİ DURAĞI 2,10596,40.984154,37.9158
15 TEMMUZ MİLLİ İRADE CADDESİ DURAĞI 3,10736,40.98398,37.911484
15 TEMMUZ MİLLİ İRADE CADDESİ DURAĞI 5,10741,40.98377,37.901493
15 TEMMUZ İLKOKULU DURAĞI,10070,40.979015,37.890255
160 SOKAK DURAĞI,10874,40.99127,37.87192
167 SOKAK DURAĞI,10872,40.98832,37.87085
1750 SOKAK DURAĞI,20087,40.952793,37.892887
1751 SOKAK DURAĞI,20079,40.95277,37.892597
1757 SOKAK DURAĞI,20086,40.95194,37.89141
1781 SOKAK DURAĞI,20097,40.95306,37.89051
2 SOKAK DURAĞI,20075,40.94298,37.891724
2-3. ETAP SON DURAK,21009,40.951244,37.900993
2019 SOKAK DURAĞI,10041,40.964714,37.879982
218 SOKAK DURAĞI,10225,40.978123,37.872005
248 SOKAK DURAĞI,10224,40.979088,37.873753
250 SOKAK DURAĞI,10226,40.97802,37.8717
276 SOKAK DURAĞI,10533,40.982418,37.88866
290 SOKAK DURAĞI 1,10881,40.981434,37.897335
290 SOKAK DURAĞI 2,10882,40.98136,37.897255
291 SOKAK DURAĞI,10783,40.98025,37.89882
295 SOKAK DURAĞI,10770,40.980125,37.898685
301 SOKAK DURAĞI,10856,40.982822,37.885258
303 SOKAK DURAĞI,10127,40.98277,37.88494
320 SOKAK DURAĞI,10111,40.9792,37.88963
325 SOKAK DURAĞI 1,10738,40.97728,37.892387
325 SOKAK DURAĞI 2,10739,40.977425,37.892365
329 SOKAK DURAĞI 1,10719,40.97599,37.89182
329 SOKAK DURAĞI 2,10720,40.97589,37.891678
33 SOKAK DURAĞI,10001,41.016983,37.839706
331 SOKAK DURAĞI,10072,40.978645,37.892834
335 SOKAK DURAĞI,10964,40.975418,37.893948
338 SOKAK DURAĞI,10963,40.97535,37.893867
350 SOKAK DURAĞI,21030,40.980293,37.879066
360 SOKAK DURAĞI,10052,40.97908,37.88064
363 SOKAK DURAĞI  1,10557,40.97679,37.88244
363 SOKAK DURAĞI 2,10729,40.976704,37.881317
365 SOKAK DURAĞI,10730,40.976597,37.882614
366 SOKAK DURAĞI 1,10046,40.976067,37.88134
366 SOKAK DURAĞI 2,10019,40.976,37.881336
369 SOKAK DURAĞI,10047,40.974697,37.88153
373 SOKAK DURAĞI,10174,40.979164,37.87718
379 SOKAK DURAĞI,10016,40.979683,37.87884
381 SOKAK DURAĞI,10017,40.97885,37.879807
384 SOKAK DURAĞI,10176,40.97719,37.87862
425 SOKAK DURAĞI,10018,40.977734,37.880486
44 SOKAK DURAĞI,21026,41.01626,37.839108
442 SOKAK SİTELER,96002,40.969204,37.877804
442 SOKAK SİTELER DÖNÜŞ,96003,40.970016,37.877907
444 SOKAK DURAĞI,10020,40.97466,37.88151
447 SOKAK DURAĞI,10952,40.97358,37.88154
477 SOKAK DURAĞI,10024,40.976902,37.88456
48 SOKAK DURAĞI,10004,41.01516,37.83743
499 SOKAK DURAĞI,10540,40.973713,37.89247
516 SOKAK DURAĞI,10029,40.97229,37.893795
521 SOKAK DURAĞI 1,10023,40.970905,37.884705
521 SOKAK DURAĞI 2,10868,40.969597,37.886017
521 SOKAK SİTELER DURAĞI,10817,40.97038,37.885124
522 SOKAK DURAĞI 1,10836,40.969032,37.885662
522 SOKAK DURAĞI 2,10837,40.969128,37.885635
528 SOKAK DURAĞI 1,10803,40.971703,37.88692
528 SOKAK DURAĞI 2,10815,40.971657,37.886787
531 SOKAK DURAĞI,10050,40.97146,37.88509
533 SOKAK DURAĞI,10816,40.971542,37.885086
534 SOKAK DURAĞI 1,10022,40.970703,37.882042
534 SOKAK DURAĞI 2,10049,40.970665,37.88222
539 SOKAK DURAĞI,10953,40.97351,37.881634
555 SOKAK DURAĞI,10039,40.968124,37.880512
560 SOKAK DURAĞI,21018,40.9672,37.88261
561 SOKAK DURAĞI,21019,40.96706,37.8826
564 SOKAK DURAĞI,21020,40.96595,37.88234
564 SOKAK DURAĞI 2,21021,40.96576,37.88234
568 SOKAK DURAĞI 1,21022,40.96496,37.8831
568 SOKAK DURAĞI 2,21023,40.965,37.88326
569 SOKAK DURAĞI 1,10938,40.96321,37.88069
569 SOKAK DURAĞI 2,10939,40.9632,37.880783
572 SOKAK DURAĞI,10042,40.970325,37.89627
575 SOKAK DURAĞI,10951,40.968124,37.890545
579 SOKAK DURAĞI,10578,40.967316,37.896564
579 SOKAK DURAĞI 2,10477,40.9673,37.89621
581 SOKAK DURAĞI,10130,40.966457,37.89529
581 SOKAK DURAĞI 2,10555,40.96719,37.89491
582 SOKAK DURAĞI,10946,40.96828,37.892765
583 SOKAK DURAĞI 2,10131,40.96596,37.894104
588 SOKAK DURAĞI,10556,40.967537,37.889374
588 SOKAK DURAĞI 1,10831,40.968678,37.891804
588 SOKAK SİTELER DURAĞI,10832,40.96646,37.888573
594 SOKAK DURAĞI,10833,40.965385,37.888393
596 SOKAK DURAĞI,10538,40.964085,37.88911
599 SOKAK DURAĞI 1,10887,40.967037,37.898575
599 SOKAK DURAĞI 2,10888,40.966137,37.89943
599 SOKAK DURAĞI 3,10889,40.96617,37.899452
599 SOKAK DURAĞI 4,10892,40.9639,37.899025
599 SOKAK DURAĞI 5,10893,40.96381,37.899002
599 SOKAK DURAĞI 6,10894,40.962822,37.89844
599 SOKAK DURAĞI 7,10895,40.962746,37.89838
599 SOKAK DURAĞI 8,10896,40.961205,37.89761
599 SOKAK DURAĞI 9,10897,40.9609,37.897495
609 SOKAK DURAĞI 1,10827,40.96363,37.89551
609 SOKAK DURAĞI 2,10828,40.96459,37.895405
609 SOKAK DURAĞI 3,10829,40.965515,37.894993
613 SOKAK DURAĞI 1,10825,40.964417,37.89305
613 SOKAK DURAĞI 2,10826,40.96288,37.89422
627 SOKAK DURAĞI,20001,40.96177,37.898617
629 SOKAK DURAĞI,20002,40.961178,37.8983
634 SOKAK DURAĞI,20003,40.959442,37.89743
652 SOKAK DURAĞI,20004,40.95705,37.896175
665 SOKAK DURAĞI,10308,40.975395,37.895744
668 SOKAK DURAĞI,10469,40.975338,37.895695
671 SOKAK DURAĞI,10947,40.97488,37.89782
709 SOKAK DURAĞI,10133,40.968136,37.898525
731 SOKAK DURAĞI,10147,40.965,37.902065
744 SOKAK DURAĞI,10196,40.963272,37.90058
749 SOKAK DURAĞI,20045,40.962585,37.899246
759 SOKAK DURAĞI,20044,40.959064,37.897526
761 SOKAK DURAĞI,10146,40.95853,37.899246
766 SOKAK DURAĞI,20043,40.957367,37.896755
77 SOKAK DURAĞI,10903,41.016876,37.850975
777 SOKAK DURAĞI 1,21031,40.98151,37.90317
777 SOKAK DURAĞI 2,21032,40.981716,37.903015
788 SOKAK DURAĞI 1,10170,40.982563,37.9044
788 SOKAK DURAĞI 2,10605,40.982605,37.90412
794 SOKAK DURAĞI 1,10168,40.979324,37.903034
794 SOKAK DURAĞI 2,10182,40.979248,37.902855
795 SOKAK DURAĞI,10746,40.97901,37.904324
80. YIL CUMHURİYET CADDESİ DURAĞI,10033,40.962357,37.884087
80. YIL CUMHURİYET CADDESİ DURAĞI 2,10762,40.964867,37.89164
806 SOKAK DURAĞI,10165,40.979084,37.91014
808 SOKAK DURAĞI,10470,40.98042,37.910213
816 SOKAK DURAĞI,10444,40.983135,37.91013
817 SOKAK DURAĞI,10184,40.980576,37.910294
818 SOKAK DURAĞI 2,10445,40.982944,37.91068
821 SOKAK DURAĞI 1,10446,40.981636,37.910465
821 SOKAK DURAĞI 2,10447,40.9817,37.91034
822 SOKAK DURAĞI,10424,40.983963,37.91162
827 SOKAK DURAĞI 1,21033,40.983288,37.912872
829 SOKAK DURAĞI 1,10450,40.982082,37.914204
829 SOKAK DURAĞI 2,10451,40.981915,37.914288
838 SOKAK DURAĞI,10775,40.979374,37.91344
839 SOKAK DURAĞI,10774,40.979546,37.913605
843 SOKAK DURAĞI,10780,40.978493,37.912895
849 SOKAK DURAĞI,10593,40.97834,37.915745
851 SOKAK DURAĞI 1,10454,40.978756,37.918327
851 SOKAK DURAĞI 2,10455,40.97867,37.91847
880 SOKAK DURAĞI,10109,40.976284,37.91059
883 SOKAK DURAĞI,10160,40.977562,37.913235
903 TEPE YOLU SOKAK DURAĞI 2,40089,41.140366,37.281113
911 SOKAK DURAĞI,10303,40.973404,37.903812
918 SOKAK DURAĞI,10076,40.97609,37.909393
919 SOKAK DURAĞI,10189,40.97535,37.912174
925 SOKAK DURAĞI,10190,40.974422,37.91139
933 SOKAK DURAĞI 1,10193,40.968052,37.90814
933 SOKAK DURAĞI 2,10151,40.968052,37.908157
936 SOKAK DURAĞI,10409,40.97204,37.9087
938 SOKAK DURAĞI,10581,40.971714,37.908607
947 SOKAK DURAĞI,10591,40.97489,37.91208
966 SOKAK DURAĞI 1,10155,40.97298,37.90985
966 SOKAK DURAĞI 2,10472,40.97304,37.90981
98 SOKAK DURAĞI,10062,41.01305,37.865868
985 SOKAK DURAĞI 2,10153,40.970715,37.907322
996 SOKAK DURAĞI 1,10296,40.965195,37.90644
996 SOKAK DURAĞI 2,10297,40.965412,37.906467
ADALET CADDESİ DURAĞI 2,10213,40.97263,37.911728
AHMET CEMAL MAĞDEN CADDESİ 781 SOKAK DURAĞI,10782,40.979797,37.90091
AHMET CEMAL MAĞDEN CADDESİ 841 SOKAK DURAĞI,10781,40.978558,37.91132
AHMET CEMAL MAĞDEN CADDESİ 871 SOKAK DURAĞI,10772,40.97839,37.91089
AHMET CEMAL MAĞDEN CADDESİ DURAĞI 1,10166,40.978634,37.909145
AHMET CEMAL MAĞDEN CADDESİ DURAĞI 2,10167,40.978428,37.909184
AHMET CEMAL MAĞDEN CADDESİ HASTANE DURAĞI,10934,40.97887,37.904114
AHMET CEMAL MAĞDEN CADDESİ KÖPRÜ DURAĞI 1,10771,40.979637,37.90077
AHMET CEMAL MAĞDEN CADDESİ RUS PAZARI DURAĞI,10773,40.97825,37.912624
AHMET CEMAL MAĞDEN HUZUREVİ DURAĞI,10423,40.983765,37.903267
ALEMBEY SON DURAK,21006,40.924454,37.92076
ALPARSLAN TÜRKEŞ CADDESİ DURAĞI,10067,40.98027,37.885933
ALPARSLAN TÜRKEŞ CADDESİ DURAĞI 2,10936,40.980145,37.886528
ALTAŞ MEVKİ DURAĞI,20094,40.95008,37.87731
ALTINFINDIK İLKÖĞRETİM OKULU DURAĞI,10418,40.9835,37.89448
ALTINORDU KAYMAKAMLIK DURAĞI,10885,40.98571,37.87422
ALİ RIZA GÜRSOY CADDESİ DURAĞI 2,10159,40.976536,37.9128
ANADOLU LİSESİ DURAĞI 1,10737,40.9804,37.902782
ANADOLU LİSESİ DURAĞI 2,10181,40.980602,37.902813
ARİF HİKMET ONAT CADDESİ 731 SOKAK DURAĞI,10787,40.96598,37.901478
ARİF HİKMET ONAT CADDESİ DURAĞI 1,10149,40.966175,37.90454
ARİF HİKMET ONAT CADDESİ DURAĞI 2,10195,40.966324,37.904594
ATASANAYİ,10703,40.95671,37.89821
ATASANAYİ (SON DURAK),13010,40.956703,37.89812
ATATÜRK BULVARI 287 SOKAK DURAĞI,10531,40.980183,37.893543
ATATÜRK BULVARI ALT GEÇİT DURAĞI 1,10930,40.98132,37.890984
ATATÜRK BULVARI ALT GEÇİT DURAĞI 2,10137,40.9813,37.890385
ATATÜRK BULVARI ALT GEÇİT DURAĞI 2,10532,40.98142,37.89095
ATATÜRK BULVARI DURAĞI 1,10550,41.002426,37.87072
ATATÜRK BULVARI DURAĞI 3,10078,40.97517,37.928425
ATATÜRK BULVARI MELET DURAĞI,10511,40.97498,37.931713
ATATÜRK BULVARI MELET DURAĞI 2,10522,40.975246,37.931194
ATATÜRK BULVARI PTT DURAĞI 1,10504,40.9781,37.897648
ATATÜRK BULVARI PTT DURAĞI 2,10530,40.97818,37.89823
ATATÜRK BULVARI SANAYİCİLER CAD. DURAĞI,10136,40.98232,37.888012
ATATÜRK BULVARI SİTELER DURAĞI,10912,40.97535,37.92473
ATATÜRK BULVARI SİTELER DURAĞI 2,10524,40.975624,37.924744
ATATÜRK İLKÖĞRETİM OKULU DURAĞI,10461,40.98109,37.88633
AZİZİYE MAHALLESİ GAZİ SOKAK DURAĞI,10871,40.98647,37.87178
AZİZİYE MAHALLESİ OKULLAR DURAĞI,10875,40.991,37.872818
AŞÇIOĞLU MEVKİ DURAĞI,20062,40.929657,37.89378
AŞÇIOĞLU MEVKİ DURAĞI 2,20063,40.930073,37.894012
BAHRİYE ÜÇOK CAD. DURAĞI,10056,40.986675,37.87465
BAHRİYE ÜÇOK CADDESİ DURAĞI 2,21028,40.98671,37.874565
BARBAROS CADDESİ DURAĞI 1,10457,40.984085,37.879005
BARBAROS CADDESİ DURAĞI 2,10808,40.98408,37.87895
BARBAROS CADDESİ DURAĞI 3,10755,40.98384,37.879063
BARBAROS CADDESİ FATMA HATUN SOKAK DURAĞI,10855,40.983353,37.8807
BAŞLANGIÇ DURAĞI(FATMA HATUN SK.),21000,40.983177,37.880737
BEBEOĞLU SAPAĞI DURAĞI,20047,40.9139,37.84313
BEKİR SITKI PAMUK CADDESİ  MUHTARLIK DURAĞI,10051,40.9778,37.880604
BEKİR SITKI PAMUK CADDESİ DURAĞI,21015,40.980545,37.87945
BELEDİYE CAD(ŞOFÖRLER ODASI),50010,41.125397,37.28985
BELEDİYE MEYDAN DURAĞI,40130,41.13076,37.28648
BEYOĞLU SOKAK DURAĞI,10005,41.013668,37.86434
BOTANİK DURAĞI 1,20041,40.947998,37.892204
BOTANİK DURAĞI 2,20006,40.94698,37.891373
BOZTEPE TELEFERİK,97001,40.98467,37.884827
BOZTEPE TESİS WC TURNİKE,97000,40.989765,37.857616
BÜLBÜL DERESİ CADDESİ 358 SOKAK DURAĞI,10792,40.98109,37.88044
BÜLBÜL DERESİ CADDESİ DURAĞI,10747,40.982586,37.884205
BÜLENT ECEVİT BULVARI 1,10906,41.019382,37.832474
BÜLENT ECEVİT BULVARI 2,10063,41.018326,37.84105
BÜLENT ECEVİT BULVARI 94 SOKAK DURAĞI,10548,41.005974,37.869556
BÜYÜK CAMİ CADDESİ DURAĞI,40136,41.12716,37.28717
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE TRAMVAY DURAĞI,95002,40.9871,37.878044
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ DURAĞI,10713,40.985348,37.881527
CEMALETTİN AKSOY CADDESİ DURAĞI,10580,40.96353,37.900692
CUMARTESİ PAZARI DURAĞI,10044,40.97666,37.889065
CUMARTESİ PAZARI DURAĞI 2,10911,40.976383,37.88925
CUMHURİYET MAHALLESİ KAZIM TÜRKMEN CADDESİ DURAĞI 1,21011,40.98005,37.944088
CUMHURİYET MAHALLESİ KAZIM TÜRKMEN CADDESİ DURAĞI 2,21012,40.979027,37.943195
CUMHURİYET MAHALLESİ MUHTARLIK DURAĞI,10516,40.97711,37.96215
CUMHURİYET MEYDANI DURAĞI,40123,41.13151,37.28608
CUMHURİYET MEYDANI DURAĞI 1,10711,40.98432,37.87683
CİVİL SOKAK DURAĞI 1,20073,40.93689,37.888943
CİVİL SOKAK DURAĞI 2,20049,40.93717,37.888756
DELİKKAYA SON DURAK,21004,40.893833,37.848984
DEVLET HASTANESİ,10535,40.97013,37.888454
DEVLET HASTANESİ,13006,40.969776,37.888115
DEVLET HASTANESİ SAPAĞI DURAĞI,10028,40.973263,37.89278
DEVLET HASTANESİ ÜSTGEÇİT DURAĞI,40185,41.10842,37.3543
DOKTOR FAHRETTİN ÖNSEL CADDESİ 507 SOKAK DURAĞI,10763,40.9716,37.89055
DOKTOR FAHRETTİN ÖNSEL CADDESİ 511 SOKAK DURAĞI,10764,40.9715,37.890553
DOKTOR FAHRETTİN ÖNSEL CADDESİ DURAĞI 1,10603,40.967785,37.88292
DOKTOR FAHRETTİN ÖNSEL CADDESİ DURAĞI 2,10835,40.96782,37.883038
DOKTOR FAHRETTİN ÖNSEL CADDESİ DURAĞI 3,10867,40.96958,37.88683
DOKTOR GÜNDÜZ ÇELEBİOĞLU CADDESİ 488 SOKAK DURAĞI,10804,40.973003,37.8873
DOKTOR GÜNDÜZ ÇELEBİOĞLU CADDESİ 488 SOKAK DURAĞI 2,10814,40.972706,37.887367
DOKTOR GÜNDÜZ ÇELEBİOĞLU CADDESİ DURAĞI 1,10805,40.97391,37.88597
DOKTOR GÜNDÜZ ÇELEBİOĞLU CADDESİ DURAĞI 2,10812,40.975018,37.88448
DOKTOR GÜNDÜZ ÇELEBİOĞLU CADDESİ DURAĞI 3,10806,40.97517,37.884373
DOKTOR GÜNDÜZ ÇELEBİOĞLU CADDESİ DURAĞI 4,10813,40.97387,37.885883
DOKTOR MEHMET HİLMİ GÜLER BİLİM SANAT MERKEZİ DURAĞI,10304,40.974804,37.901546
DOKTOR SADIK AHMET CADDESİ 347 SOKAK DURAĞI,10789,40.980442,37.882862
DOKTOR SADIK AHMET CADDESİ 348 SOKAK DURAĞI,10794,40.980267,37.88251
DOKTOR SADIK AHMET CADDESİ 358 SOKAK DURAĞI,10790,40.97987,37.881115
DOKTOR SADIK AHMET CADDESİ DURAĞI,10065,40.98119,37.884083
DOĞAKENT (SON DURAK),13001,40.964386,37.88891
DOĞAKENT 573 SOKAK DURAĞI,10732,40.96799,37.893963
DOĞUMEVİ DURAĞI,10592,40.976707,37.88432
DURUGÖL (SON DURAK),13013,40.97766,37.916485
DURUGÖL 1091 SOKAK DURAĞI,21016,40.977734,37.9291
DURUGÖL 1108 SOKAK DURAĞI,21017,40.977882,37.92916
DURUGÖL PLAJ MEVKİ DURAĞI,10428,40.984375,37.91889
DURUGÖL STADYUM DURAĞI,10595,40.98331,37.92509
DÖRTYOL DURAĞI 1,10512,40.976933,37.942314
DÖRTYOL DURAĞI 2,10898,40.97725,37.9432
DÖRTYOL KAVŞAĞI DURAĞI,10521,40.976643,37.94096
DÖŞEMEDİBİ,50003,41.107693,37.280735
EFENDİOĞLU SOKAK DURAĞI,20009,40.93732,37.878845
ENDÜSTRİ MESLEK LİSESİ DURAĞI,10577,40.980293,37.885117
EROL ATAŞAN BULVARI DURAĞI,10932,40.9835,37.89683
EROL ATAŞAN BULVARI TELEKOM DURAĞI 1,10769,40.979565,37.897354
EROL ATAŞAN BULVARI ULU CAMİ DURAĞI,10784,40.97977,37.897285
ESKİPAZAR SON DURAK,21007,40.9355,37.90112
EĞİTİM ARAŞTIRMA HASTANESİ DURAĞI,10561,40.97654,37.876297
FATMA HATUN SOKAK DURAĞI,10116,40.984543,37.882076
FATSA SANAYİ İÇİ,50006,41.072296,37.447674
FATİH YÜKSEKÖĞRENİM ERKEK YURDU DURAĞI,10412,40.981388,37.91268
FEN LİSESİ DURAĞI 1,10569,40.9787,37.90685
FEN LİSESİ DURAĞI 2,10606,40.97854,37.90709
FEVZİ ÇAKMAK CADDESİ DURAĞI,10791,40.981415,37.87935
FEVZİ ÇAKMAK CADDESİ GİRİŞ DURAĞI,40139,41.12328,37.29259
FİDANGÖR TRAMVAY DURAĞI,95001,40.98908,37.8756
FİZİK TEDAVİ HASTANESİ DURAĞI,10572,40.968513,37.897934
GAZETECİ KAZIM VARDAL SOKAK DURAĞI 1,10452,40.978645,37.916267
GAZETECİ KAZIM VARDAL SOKAK DURAĞI 2,10453,40.978703,37.916428
GAZİ KÖPRÜSÜ DURAĞI,10421,40.98326,37.899467
GÖLEVİ GÜVENEVLER SK,50004,41.142853,37.24562
GÖZÜKAN MEVKİİ DURAĞI,13020,40.970707,37.870926
GÜNEY SOKAK DURAĞI 1,20056,40.9313,37.885715
GÜNEY SOKAK DURAĞI 2,20052,40.931274,37.88561
GÜNEY SOKAK DURAĞI 3,20053,40.93035,37.885674
GÜNEY SOKAK DURAĞI 4,20055,40.927902,37.88399
GÜNEY SOKAK DURAĞI 5,20054,40.927895,37.883778
GÜZELORDU İLKÖĞRETİM OKULU DURAĞI,10465,40.98209,37.88238
GÜZELYALI (SON DURAK),13016,41.01485,37.8606
GÜZELYALI DURAĞI,10954,41.0089,37.86855
GÜZELYALI ÜST GEÇİT DURAĞI 1,10059,41.00441,37.87035
GÜZELYALI ÜSTGEÇİT DURAĞI 2,10549,41.00394,37.870266
HACI EMİN CADDESİ DURAĞI,40026,41.131287,37.28581
HAFIZ OSMAN ALTAŞ MEVKİ DURAĞI,20092,40.94653,37.876358
HAMBOĞAZI DURAĞI 1,40010,41.12704,37.28831
HAMİT AKBAŞ AKYOL SOKAK DURAĞI,10886,40.96691,37.897797
HARMANYANI MEVKİ DURAĞI,20093,40.94861,37.876396
HASANBEY SOKAK DURAĞI,20035,40.933723,37.86797
HATİPLİ MAHALLESİ DURAĞI,20078,40.935295,37.900764
HATİPLİ SON DURAK,21008,40.928772,37.902428
HEKİMOĞLU MEVKİ DURAĞI,20089,40.946964,37.884514
HZ HAMZA CAMİ DURAĞI,21013,40.964317,37.89001
HZ. ÖMER CAMİ DURAĞI,20081,40.95188,37.891197
HÜKÜMET CADDESİ MERKEZ DURAĞI,40168,41.12692,37.288273
KABADÜZ CADDESİ DURAĞI 1,20072,40.935028,37.888485
KABADÜZ CADDESİ DURAĞI 2,20050,40.935375,37.888523
KABADÜZ SAPAĞI DURAĞI 1,20039,40.939995,37.887527
KABADÜZ SAPAĞI DURAĞI 2,20048,40.939716,37.887436
KABADÜZ SAPAĞI DURAĞI 3,20008,40.94037,37.88748
KADIOĞLU SOKAK DURAĞI,20014,40.929256,37.861248
KADIOĞLU SOKAK DURAĞI 1,20033,40.92932,37.861942
KAHRAMAN SAĞRA CADDESİ 319 SOKAK DURAĞI,10069,40.97937,37.888973
KAHRAMAN SAĞRA CADDESİ DURAĞI,10788,40.98047,37.8855
KAHRAMAN SAĞRA CADDESİ YENİMAHALLE DURAĞI,10112,40.979843,37.88752
KALPAKLIOĞLU MEVKİ DURAĞI 1,20061,40.927414,37.89342
KALPAKLIOĞLU MEVKİ DURAĞI 2,20070,40.92754,37.893524
KARACAÖMER MERKEZ CAMİ DURAĞI,20091,40.942764,37.878525
KARACAÖMER SON DURAK,21001,40.951,37.8899
KARADENİZ CADDESİ 325 SOKAK DURAĞI,10795,40.977192,37.893555
KARADENİZ CADDESİ DURAĞI,10309,40.975643,37.893097
KARAPINAR (SON DURAK),13017,40.938805,37.93084
KARŞIYAKA ÜSTGEÇİT DURAĞI 1,10507,40.97586,37.913383
KARŞIYAKA ÜSTGEÇİT DURAĞI 2,10526,40.976093,37.914307
KIBRIS CADDESİ DURAĞI 1,10823,40.97396,37.90926
KIBRIS CADDESİ DURAĞI 10,10862,40.97492,37.903633
KIBRIS CADDESİ DURAĞI 2,10866,40.973698,37.910202
KIBRIS CADDESİ DURAĞI 3,10858,40.974052,37.90809
KIBRIS CADDESİ DURAĞI 4,10865,40.97392,37.90888
KIBRIS CADDESİ DURAĞI 5,10859,40.974415,37.906578
KIBRIS CADDESİ DURAĞI 6,10864,40.97422,37.907326
KIBRIS CADDESİ DURAĞI 7,10860,40.974636,37.904858
KIBRIS CADDESİ DURAĞI 8,10863,40.974506,37.905716
KIBRIS CADDESİ DURAĞI 9,10861,40.97506,37.903175
KIRAN MEVKİ DURAĞI,20090,40.94356,37.88122
KIŞLA CADDESİ DURAĞI,10057,40.987816,37.87506
KOCAGÖL SAPAĞI DURAĞI 1,20018,40.920963,37.853977
KOCAGÖL SAPAĞI DURAĞI 2,20029,40.92105,37.854202
KOCAKİŞİ CADDESİ DURAĞI,10758,40.985317,37.879745
KOLEJ DURAĞI,10464,40.980377,37.960865
KOÇYİĞİTLER MEVKİ DURAĞI,20088,40.948887,37.88652
KULLUK SOKAK DURAĞI,10935,40.983322,37.882957
KUMBAŞI DURAĞI 1,10907,41.018295,37.84122
KUMBAŞI DURAĞI 2,10723,41.01793,37.84289
KUMBAŞI DURAĞI 3,10546,41.018387,37.839153
KUMBAŞI LİMAN DURAĞI,10908,41.01739,37.848843
KUMBAŞI SİTELER DURAĞI,10547,41.016167,37.855186
KUYU SAPAĞI DURAĞI 1,96001,40.9588,37.89301
KUĞUKENT A4 DURAĞI,10474,40.96926,37.913254
KUĞUKENT A4 DURAĞI 1,10933,40.969524,37.913456
KUĞUKENT CADDESİ DURAĞI 1,10220,40.968258,37.91168
KUĞUKENT CADDESİ DURAĞI 2,10200,40.968243,37.911716
KUĞUKENT CADDESİ DURAĞI 3,10219,40.967644,37.912354
KUĞUKENT DURAĞI,10589,40.969097,37.91087
KUĞUKENT SAPAĞI DURAĞI,10209,40.973362,37.910767
KÖKENLİ SAPAĞI DURAĞI 1,20023,40.912308,37.846478
KÖKENLİ SAPAĞI DURAĞI 2,20024,40.912094,37.84622
KÖKENLİ SON DURAK,21005,40.919548,37.83009
KÖKENLİ İLKÖĞRETİM OKULU DURAĞI,20046,40.916466,37.839764
KÖPRÜ DURAĞI,20095,40.952503,37.881145
KÜLTÜR CADDESİ DURAĞI,10544,40.985157,37.878044
KİLOCAĞI SOKAK DURAĞI,20011,40.934883,37.870697
KİLOCAĞI SOKAK DURAĞI 1,20036,40.93453,37.87063
KİRAZLİMANI YAŞAM MERKEZİ DURAĞI,10726,41.00128,37.87147
LİSE CADDESİ TÜRBE DURAĞI 1,10013,40.983818,37.878704
LİSE CADDESİ TÜRBE DURAĞI 2,10054,40.98383,37.8785
MEHMET AKİF ERSOY İ.Ö.O DURAĞI,10576,40.972816,37.89339
MEHMET AKİF İNAN DURAĞI 1,20084,40.94955,37.89068
MEHMET AKİF İNAN DURAĞI 2,20083,40.94952,37.890484
MEHMET FUAT KÖPRÜLÜ KIZ YURDU DURAĞI,10607,40.969,37.953217
MEHMETÇİK BULVARI DURAĞI,10857,40.983704,37.88951
MEHMETÇİK BULVARI GAZİ KÖPRÜSÜ DURAĞI,10583,40.98343,37.89793
MEMURKENT,50005,41.128807,37.276897
MEMURKENT 4. ETAP,29000,40.94635,37.901833
MEMURKENT DURAĞI,40203,41.13132,37.2721
MEMURKENT DURAĞI 1,20082,40.950714,37.890263
MEMURKENT DURAĞI 2,20085,40.95071,37.890385
MESLEK YÜKSEK OKULU (SON DURAK),13014,40.984028,37.917233
MESLEK YÜKSEKOKULU DURAĞI,10427,40.98414,37.9159
METEOROLOJİ DURAĞI,10904,40.983692,37.88635
METEOROLOJİ DURAĞI 1,10501,40.98327,37.886196
MEVLANA CADDESİ 338 SOKAK DURAĞI,10796,40.975365,37.893898
MUHSİN TERCAN SOKAK DURAĞI 2,10081,40.968388,37.931118
MUHSİN TERCAN SOKAK DURAĞI 3,10601,40.962364,37.934185
MUHSİN TERCAN SOKAK DURAĞI 4,10475,40.962173,37.934124
MUSTAFA KEMAL BULVARI 1274 SOKAK DURAĞI,10520,40.97749,37.946747
MUSTAFA KEMAL BULVARI 1298 SOKAK DURAĞI,10519,40.977375,37.9518
MUSTAFA KEMAL BULVARI 1306 SOKAK DURAĞI,10929,40.977276,37.953476
MUSTAFA KEMAL BULVARI 1308 SOKAK DURAĞI,10518,40.977318,37.955082
MUSTAFA KEMAL BULVARI 1313 SOKAK DURAĞI,10517,40.97722,37.959076
MUSTAFA KEMAL BULVARI 1336 SOKAK DURAĞI,10515,40.977024,37.96483
MUSTAFA KEMAL BULVARI 1361 SOKAK DURAĞI,10513,40.977207,37.94517
MUSTAFA KEMAL BULVARI 1396 SOKAK DURAĞI,10260,40.977104,37.95498
MUSTAFA KEMAL BULVARI 1439 SOKAK DURAĞI,10264,40.976818,37.96496
MUSTAFA KEMAL BULVARI ÜSTGEÇİT DURAĞI,10262,40.97691,37.9605
MÜFTÜOĞLU MEVKİ DURAĞI,20066,40.928276,37.900597
MÜFTÜOĞLU MEVKİ DURAĞI 2,20067,40.928467,37.90036
MİMAR SİNAN BULVARI DURAĞI,10463,40.98027,37.963814
NEFSİ BUCAK CAD. DURAĞI,10015,40.98066,37.87864
NEFSİ BUCAK CADDESİ HASTANE DURAĞI,10173,40.97965,37.878513
NİZAMETTİN CADDESİ DURAĞI 1,10228,40.97684,37.870087
NİZAMETTİN CADDESİ DURAĞI 2,10227,40.977036,37.870403
NİZAMETTİN CADDESİ DURAĞI 3,10926,40.97598,37.868668
NİZAMETTİN CADDESİ DURAĞI 4,10925,40.975903,37.868504
OBB DURUGÖL DURAĞI 1,10510,40.975414,37.922512
OBB DURUGÖL DURAĞI 2,10525,40.97574,37.9225
OBB KATI ATIK TESİSİ DURAĞI 1,10096,40.95812,37.932434
OBB KATI ATIK TESİSİ DURAĞI 2,10083,40.958687,37.932526
OKUL YANI KÜME EVLERİ DURAĞI 1,10084,40.950348,37.93089
OLUK SOKAK DURAĞI,10007,41.000244,37.871338
ORDU KÜLTÜR SANAT MERKEZİ DURAĞI  1,10471,40.98316,37.904488
ORDU KÜLTÜR SANAT MERKEZİ DURAĞI  2,10178,40.98334,37.904594
ORDU LİSESİ DURAĞI 1,10586,40.983555,37.892036
ORDU LİSESİ DURAĞI 2,10585,40.98353,37.893364
ORDU ÜNİVERSİTESİ DURAĞI 1,10543,40.976612,37.970657
ORDU ÜNİVERSİTESİ DURAĞI 2,10514,40.976826,37.970486
ORGANİZE SANAYİ (SON DURAK),13011,40.964718,37.93202
ORMAN İŞLETME MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ DURAĞI,20042,40.95406,37.895096
ORNUT SOKAK DURAĞI,20010,40.93588,37.874203
ORNUT SOKAK DURAĞI 1,20037,40.935585,37.873745
ORSAN (SON DURAK),10700,40.959957,37.896317
OSB,10704,40.970013,37.929535
OTOGAR DURAĞI,40192,41.11636,37.30956
PENBE İZZET ŞAHİN LİSESİ DURAĞI,20012,40.933495,37.866978
PERŞEMBE CADDESİ DURAĞI 1,10841,41.007523,37.86849
PERŞEMBE CADDESİ DURAĞI 2,10842,41.006336,37.86886
PERŞEMBE CADDESİ DURAĞI 3,10843,41.00524,37.86871
PERŞEMBE CADDESİ DURAĞI 4,10844,41.004047,37.869553
PERŞEMBE CADDESİ GİRİŞ DURAĞI,10840,41.008533,37.868282
POLATLI ŞEHİTLERİ CADDESİ DURAĞI,10536,40.962368,37.885914
POLATLI ŞEHİTLERİ CADDESİ DURAĞI 2,10834,40.962406,37.886005
POSTANE DURAĞI 1,10750,40.984566,37.876686
POSTANE DURAĞI 2,10467,40.98449,37.87658
POYRAZ SOKAK DURAĞI,20038,40.93757,37.880135
RECEP KARA SPOR SALONU DURAĞI,10430,40.98419,37.923634
RIHTIM DURAĞI,10058,40.99521,37.876
RIHTIM TRAMVAY DURAĞI,95000,40.99464,37.87591
RIZA ŞİMŞEK CADDESİ DURAĞI 1,10215,40.971626,37.912827
RIZA ŞİMŞEK CADDESİ DURAĞI 2,10206,40.971607,37.912884
SAATÇİ HAFIZ KONAĞI DURAĞI,10553,40.988438,37.874844
SABAHNUR MALATYALIOĞLU CADDESİ DURAĞI,10429,40.984436,37.920258
SAHİL 112 ACİL DURAĞI,10725,40.99049,37.87539
SAHİL CADDESİ SİTELER DURAĞI,10727,41.016235,37.856113
SAHİL DURAĞI,10724,40.99361,37.87563
SAHİL DURAĞI 3,10552,40.990437,37.87569
SAHİL YOLU ÜSTGEÇİT DURAĞI,40191,41.11549,37.31786
SAYHARMAN MAHALLESİ DURAĞI,20077,40.939995,37.894646
SELİMİYE 245 SOKAK SON DURAK,13019,40.98142,37.867146
SELİMİYE MAHALLESİ 217 SOKAK DURAĞI 1,10913,40.976162,37.86745
SELİMİYE MAHALLESİ 217 SOKAK DURAĞI 2,10914,40.9763,37.86745
SELİMİYE MAHALLESİ 217 SOKAK DURAĞI 3,10916,40.976776,37.86881
SELİMİYE MAHALLESİ 234 SOKAK DURAĞI 1,10921,40.98011,37.870438
SELİMİYE MAHALLESİ 234 SOKAK DURAĞI 2,10922,40.980186,37.870277
SELİMİYE MAHALLESİ 240 SOKAK DURAĞI,10924,40.981365,37.868336
SELİMİYE MAHALLESİ 242 SOKAK DURAĞI,10923,40.98143,37.86828
SELİMİYE MAHALLESİ 258 SOKAK DURAĞI,10915,40.977024,37.869072
SELİMİYE MAHALLESİ 262 SOKAK DURAĞI 1,10918,40.977966,37.868378
SELİMİYE MAHALLESİ 262 SOKAK DURAĞI 2,10919,40.978973,37.86937
SELİMİYE MAHALLESİ 262 SOKAK DURAĞI 3,10920,40.978977,37.86919
SELİMİYE MAHALLESİ 266 SOKAK DURAĞI,10917,40.977757,37.868244
SERDARZADE MUSTAFA EFENDİ CADDESİ 354 SOKAK DURAĞI,10810,40.97813,37.882393
SERDARZADE MUSTAFA EFENDİ CADDESİ DURAĞI,10793,40.98051,37.881447
SERDARZADE MUSTAFA EFENDİ CADDESİ DURAĞI 2,10809,40.979874,37.88182
SILDIROĞLU MEVKİ DURAĞI 1,20060,40.927216,37.8918
SILDIROĞLU MEVKİ DURAĞI 2,20071,40.927315,37.891994
SIRACA (SON DURAK),13002,40.95822,37.97789
SITKI ÇEBİ SOKAK DURAĞI,10876,40.9898,37.873882
SITKICAN CADDESİ DURAĞI,10008,40.997868,37.872562
SITKICAN CADDESİ GİRİŞ DURAĞI,21027,41.001114,37.871216
SOYA CADDESİ 1080 SOKAK DURAĞI 1,10731,40.97992,37.929047
SOYA CADDESİ 1096 SOKAK DURAĞI,10144,40.982197,37.92904
SOYA CADDESİ 1097 SOKAK DURAĞI,10119,40.981823,37.929012
SOYA CADDESİ 1106 SOKAK DURAĞI,10143,40.98004,37.929058
SOYA CADDESİ DURAĞI 1,10594,40.983326,37.927567
SOYA CADDESİ DURAĞI 2,10597,40.98315,37.928123
SOYA CADDESİ GİRİŞ DURAĞI,10139,40.97618,37.92913
SOYA SAPAĞI DURAĞI,10523,40.97538,37.92826
STADYUM DURAĞI,40009,41.12568,37.28525
STADYUM DURAĞI 1,10559,40.98439,37.87773
STADYUM DURAĞI 2,10055,40.984226,37.877594
SU DEPOSU DURAĞI,10048,40.972176,37.88115
SU DEPOSU DURAĞI 2,10021,40.971794,37.881084
SÜLEYMAN FELEK CADDESİ DURAĞI,10749,40.98756,37.875538
SÜLEYMAN FELEK CADDESİ DURAĞI 1,10757,40.985847,37.878582
SİVAS YOLU DURAĞI 1,20007,40.941853,37.88889
SİVAS YOLU DURAĞI 2,20040,40.941402,37.88888
SİVİL SAVUNMA DURAĞI,10563,40.9666,37.900215
TAŞBAŞI 153 SOKAK DURAĞI,10012,40.991787,37.874786
TAŞBAŞI DURAĞI 1,10961,40.99009,37.874855
TAŞBAŞI DURAĞI 2,10962,40.98991,37.874897
TAŞLIPINAR SOKAK DURAĞI,10869,40.98537,37.873585
TEKEL SOKAK DURAĞI,10222,40.982407,37.87513
TELEFERİK TRAMVAY DURAĞI,95003,40.984535,37.883823
TELEFERİK YÖRESEL PAZAR DURAĞI,10715,40.984333,37.884327
TELEFERİK ÜSTGEÇİT DURAĞI,10721,40.984207,37.88404
TERS EV,97002,40.98463,37.884666
TEYNELİ MAHALLESİ DURAĞI 1,20022,40.913746,37.84951
TEYNELİ MAHALLESİ DURAĞI 2,20025,40.913383,37.84951
TOBB  TEKNİK MESLEK  ANADOLU LİSESİ,96004,40.97585,37.94364
TOBB  TEKNİK MESLEK  ANADOLU LİSESİ-1,96005,40.975857,37.94362
TOKAT YOLU DURAĞI 1,20015,40.92777,37.856754
TOKAT YOLU DURAĞI 2,20032,40.927727,37.857166
TOKAT YOLU DURAĞI 3,20017,40.924076,37.854424
TOKAT YOLU DURAĞI 4,20030,40.924366,37.854595
TOKİ (SON DURAK),13008,40.947006,37.908882
TOKİ 1 DURAĞI,10277,40.94599,37.908016
TOKİ 10,10604,40.94723,37.906338
TOKİ 11 DURAĞI,10285,40.947937,37.90529
TOKİ 12 DURAĞI,10286,40.947838,37.905293
TOKİ 13 DURAĞI,10287,40.949932,37.903545
TOKİ 14 DURAĞI,10288,40.950073,37.903545
TOKİ 15 DURAĞI,10289,40.95128,37.90279
TOKİ 16 DURAĞI,10290,40.951317,37.902893
TOKİ 17 DURAĞI,10291,40.95107,37.90084
TOKİ 18 DURAĞI,10292,40.951412,37.896713
TOKİ 19 DURAĞI,10293,40.95156,37.896645
TOKİ 2 DURAĞI,10278,40.94601,37.907238
TOKİ 3 DURAĞI,10279,40.945976,37.907074
TOKİ 4 DURAĞI,10765,40.94677,37.906075
TOKİ 7 DURAĞI,10282,40.947803,37.90823
TOKİ 8 DURAĞI,10767,40.948074,37.90767
TOKİ 9 DURAĞI,10283,40.94803,37.90759
TUM DEPOLAMA,10500,40.98429,37.87676
TUM KALKIŞ DURAĞI,13021,40.98493,37.875
TUM VARIŞ DURAĞI,13022,40.984997,37.874855
TURGUT ÖZAL BULVARI 326 SOKAK DURAĞI,10570,40.977623,37.895733
TURGUT ÖZAL BULVARI DURAĞI,10599,40.975994,37.89519
TURGUT ÖZAL BULVARI MEVLANA CADDESİ DURAĞI,10785,40.97673,37.89522
TURGUT ÖZAL BULVARI ÜSTGEÇİT DURAĞI 1,10768,40.97348,37.89477
TURGUT ÖZAL BULVARI ÜSTGEÇİT DURAĞI 2,10786,40.97337,37.89454
TURGUT ÖZAL BULVARI İSMETPAŞA CADDESİ DURAĞI,10074,40.977657,37.896206
TÖMCÜOĞLU DURAĞI 1,10294,40.955364,37.90045
TÖMCÜOĞLU DURAĞI 2,10295,40.955517,37.900505
TÜVTÜRK DURAĞI 1,10476,40.95177,37.930653
TÜVTÜRK DURAĞI 2,10600,40.95172,37.93073
TİFLİ CADDESİ DURAĞI,10068,40.979866,37.88732
UHUD CAMİ DURAĞI,10901,40.9777,37.913086
ULU KONAK CADDESİ DURAĞI,10221,40.984463,37.87563
ULUGAZİ CADDESİ DURAĞI,10560,40.985397,37.874382
ULUS CADDESİ DURAĞI,10156,40.973793,37.910744
UZUNİSA ELEKTRİK SANTRALİ DURAĞI 1,20020,40.91708,37.852917
UZUNİSA ELEKTRİK SANTRALİ DURAĞI 2,20027,40.916817,37.853054
UZUNİSA MERKEZ DURAĞI,20019,40.91886,37.853237
UZUNİSA MERKEZ DURAĞI 1,20028,40.918987,37.853783
UZUNİSA SON DURAK,21003,40.910206,37.84035
VAKIFBANK İLKÖĞRETİM OKULU DURAĞI 1,10890,40.965424,37.899456
VAKIFBANK İLKÖĞRETİM OKULU DURAĞI 2,10891,40.965458,37.89948
VALİ KONAĞI DURAĞI,10415,40.983685,37.88955
VEYSEL AKGÜN CADDESİ DURAĞI 1,10751,40.97299,37.920742
VEYSEL AKGÜN CADDESİ DURAĞI 2,10754,40.972954,37.920597
VEYSEL AKGÜN CADDESİ DURAĞI 3,10752,40.974606,37.920937
VEYSEL AKGÜN CADDESİ DURAĞI 4,10753,40.974976,37.92083
VİYADÜK DURAĞI,20005,40.954044,37.89483
YALIKENT (SON DURAK),13004,41.019104,37.83304
YAVUZ SULTAN SELİM CADDESİ DURAĞI 1,10163,40.980576,37.91428
YAVUZ SULTAN SELİM CADDESİ DURAĞI 2,10426,40.984035,37.91379
YAVUZ SULTAN SELİM CADDESİ DURAĞI 3,10456,40.983788,37.914337
YAVUZ SULTAN SELİM CADDESİ GİRİŞ DURAĞI,10779,40.980453,37.914154
YAVUZ SULTAN SELİM CADDESİ SAHİL DURAĞI,10776,40.983875,37.914455
YEDAŞ DURAĞI,10527,40.976383,37.9084
YEMİŞLİ SAPAĞI DURAĞI,20016,40.926353,37.85395
YEMİŞLİ SAPAĞI DURAĞI 1,20031,40.926487,37.854294
YENİ OTOGAR DURAĞI,10955,40.960278,37.90323
YENİ OTOGAR DURAĞI 2,10956,40.960434,37.903065
YENİ OTOGAR GİRİŞ,21010,40.959457,37.903732
YENİ VALİLİK DURAĞI,10505,40.977005,37.90158
YENİMAHALLE 308 SOKAK DURAĞI,10838,40.980885,37.886105
YENİMAHALLE KARAKOL DURAĞI,10718,40.98209,37.88699
YEŞİL HAT BAŞLANGIÇ,40000,41.11618,37.262753
YEŞİLTEPE (SON DURAK),13018,40.995705,37.8597
YILDIZLI DURAĞI 1,20057,40.93201,37.886776
YILDIZLI DURAĞI 2,20051,40.93202,37.886597
YÜKSEK SOKAK DURAĞI,10873,40.989403,37.871857
YÜNCÜLER SOKAK DURAĞI 1,10575,40.98301,37.879185
YÜNCÜLER SOKAK DURAĞI 2,10053,40.982937,37.87922
ZÜBEYDE HANIM CAD. 319 SK. DURAĞI 1,10045,40.978012,37.88756
ZÜBEYDE HANIM CAD. 319 SK. DURAĞI 2,10410,40.97798,37.887558
ZÜBEYDE HANIM CAD. 344. SK. DURAĞI,21002,40.980366,37.884834
ZÜBEYDE HANIM CAD.HASTANE SAPAĞI,10466,40.978962,37.886486
ZÜBEYDE HANIM CADDESİ 302 SOKAK DURAĞI,10733,40.98117,37.884155
ZÜBEYDE HANIM CADDESİ 328 SOKAK DURAĞI,10043,40.975197,37.89068
ZÜBEYDE HANIM CADDESİ 577 SOKAK DURAĞI,10902,40.968506,37.897896
ÇAKALÇIKMAZ MEZARLIK DURAĞI,10571,40.9711,37.895103
ÇAKAMAN MEVKİ DURAĞI 1,20065,40.92898,37.89913
ÇAKAMAN MEVKİ DURAĞI 2,20068,40.92916,37.899044
ÇAKIRTEPE,50000,41.139297,37.28468
ÇAMBAŞI TELESİYEJ,97003,40.646004,37.935307
ÇAMSAN FIRINCILAR SOKAK DURAĞI 1,20021,40.914608,37.850544
ÇAMSAN FIRINCILAR SOKAK DURAĞI 2,20026,40.91463,37.85091
ÇELEBİOĞLU CADDESİ DURAĞI,10152,40.96928,37.908
ÇELEBİOĞLU CADDESİ DURAĞI,10302,40.97333,37.90386
ÇERKEZ SOKAK DURAĞI 1,20013,40.931515,37.864273
ÇERKEZ SOKAK DURAĞI 2,20034,40.93177,37.864773
ÇEŞMEYANI MEVKİ DURAĞI 1,20058,40.92759,37.88877
ÇEŞMEYANI MEVKİ DURAĞI 2,20059,40.92773,37.889698
ÇEŞMEÖNÜ MEVKİ DURAĞI,20096,40.953148,37.88377
ÇORBACIOĞLU (SON DURAK),13007,41.00899,37.82833
ÇİMENTO DURAĞI,40189,41.11375,37.327732
ÖCELİ CADDESİ MEZARLIK DURAĞI,10853,40.97518,37.87475
ÖĞRETMENLER SİTESİ DURAĞI,10503,40.98035,37.8925
ÜNYE DEVLET HASTANESİ,50002,41.107754,37.35596
ÜNYE DEVLET HASTANESİ DURAĞI,40230,41.107773,37.35612
ÜNYE KARŞIYAKA MAHALLESİ,50011,41.109722,37.267204
ÜNYE LİMAN DURAĞI,40188,41.11224,37.33563
ÜNYE OTOGAR,50001,41.116222,37.3095
ÜNİVERSİTE (SON DURAK),13000,40.97676,37.973873
İBN-İ SİNA CADDESİ DURAĞI 1,10807,40.975914,37.88403
İBN-İ SİNA CADDESİ DURAĞI 2,10811,40.97589,37.88393
İKİZCE SAPAĞI,50007,41.144024,37.177017
İL AFET MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ 1,10562,40.96624,37.903515
İL AFET MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ 2,10573,40.96611,37.903618
İL EMNİYET MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ DURAĞI,10506,40.976242,37.906597
İL JANDARMA KOMUTANLIĞI DURAĞI,10528,40.976868,37.903034
İL NÜFUS MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ DURAĞI,10529,40.977226,37.901363
İLÇE SAĞLIK MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ DURAĞI,40012,41.12606,37.28586
İLÇE TARIM MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ DURAĞI 1,40007,41.1237,37.28079
İMAM HATİP DURAĞI,10534,40.9743,37.891617
İMAM HATİP LİSESİ DURAĞI 1,40005,41.12143,37.27574
İSMETPAŞA CADDESİ 329 SOKAK DURAĞI,10574,40.978718,37.8929
İSMETPAŞA CADDESİ SANAYİCİLER DURAĞI 1,10073,40.978252,37.894024
İSMETPAŞA OKULLAR CADDESİ DURAĞI,10716,40.979248,37.891064
İSMETPAŞA OKULLAR SOKAK DURAĞI 2,10937,40.97928,37.89113
İSMETPAŞA SANAYİ CADDESİ DURAĞI 2,10748,40.97826,37.89412
İTFAİYE DURAĞI,10305,40.9749,37.901524
ŞADIRVAN,13015,40.985825,37.87863
ŞADIRVAN DURAĞI,10172,40.985737,37.878616
ŞAHİNCİLİ  CADDESİ DURAĞI,10132,40.96219,37.881886
ŞAHİNCİLİ CADDESİ 2019 SOKAK DURAĞI,10034,40.96466,37.88003
ŞAHİNCİLİ CADDESİ 522 SOKAK DURAĞI 2,10037,40.96894,37.88552
ŞAHİNCİLİ CADDESİ MEZARLIK DURAĞI 1,10035,40.966705,37.879654
ŞAHİNCİLİ CADDESİ MEZARLIK DURAĞI 2,10040,40.966694,37.87962
ŞAHİNCİLİ MAHALLESİ 565 SOKAK DURAĞI 1,21024,40.96398,37.8845
ŞAHİNCİLİ MAHALLESİ 565 SOKAK DURAĞI 2,21025,40.96375,37.88514
ŞEHİR HASTANESİ KALKIŞ,21045,40.970543,37.97143
ŞEHİR HASTANESİ VARIŞ,21044,40.97066,37.97069
ŞEHİT FERHAT YILMAZ CADDESİ DURAĞI 1,10306,40.974995,37.899498
ŞEHİT FERHAT YILMAZ CADDESİ DURAĞI 2,10307,40.974983,37.899166
ŞEHİT HAKİM ONUR ALAN DURAĞI 1,10509,40.975655,37.918594
ŞEHİT HAKİM ONUR ALAN DURAĞI 2,10108,40.975807,37.919697
ŞEHİT HÜSEYİN ALEMDAR SOKAK DURAĞI,40197,41.12194,37.29536
ŞEHİT JANDARMA ER ÖMER İNCE SOKAK DURAĞI,10407,40.97012,37.907536
ŞEHİT MEHMET IŞIK CADDESİ DURAĞI,10899,40.980347,37.89304
ŞEHİT MERAL SOKAK DURAĞI,10011,40.993427,37.873966
ŞEHİT NECATİ AYDIN SOKAK DURAĞI,10579,40.978733,37.88617
ŞEHİT ÜSTEĞMEN DOĞAN GÖKBULUT İLKÖĞRETİM OKULU DURAĞI,10558,40.980576,37.879612
ŞEHİT ÜSTEĞMEN OKAN MELİKOĞLU CADDESİ DURAĞI 1,10003,41.010662,37.831184
ŞEHİT ÜSTEĞMEN OKAN MELİKOĞLU CADDESİ DURAĞI 2,10002,41.010998,37.831337
ŞEHİT ŞENEL ŞAHİN SOKAK DURAĞI,10027,40.975166,37.890686
ŞEHİTLİK DURAĞI,20074,40.94466,37.89064
ŞEMİKLİOĞLU MEVKİ DURAĞI 1,20064,40.92895,37.895844
ŞEMİKLİOĞLU MEVKİ DURAĞI 2,20069,40.92905,37.896046
ŞEYH YUNUS EMRE,50009,41.120346,37.24485
ŞHT. SEFA KABAKKAYA DURAĞI 1,10948,40.958767,37.89294
ŞHT. SEFA KABAKKAYA DURAĞI 2,10949,40.95906,37.893154
ŞHT. SEFA KABAKKAYA DURAĞI 3,10950,40.95979,37.89341
ŞHT. ÜSTEĞMEN OKAN MELİKOĞLU İLKÖĞRETİM OKULU DURAĞI,10036,40.967968,37.880817
ŞİRİNEVLER MAHALLESİ 674 SOKAK DURAĞI 1,10801,40.973705,37.898872
ŞİRİNEVLER MAHALLESİ 674 SOKAK DURAĞI 2,10819,40.97343,37.89879
ŞİRİNEVLER MAHALLESİ 688 SOKAK DURAĞI 1,10800,40.971626,37.898933
ŞİRİNEVLER MAHALLESİ 688 SOKAK DURAĞI 2,10820,40.97054,37.89943
ŞİRİNEVLER MAHALLESİ 715 SOKAK DURA��I,10797,40.967358,37.902153
ŞİRİNEVLER MAHALLESİ 717 SOKAK DURAĞI,10798,40.968445,37.901268
ŞİRİNEVLER MAHALLESİ NİHAT ŞAHİN CADDESİ DURAĞI 1,10802,40.974735,37.898052
ŞİRİNEVLER MAHALLESİ NİHAT ŞAHİN CADDESİ DURAĞI 2,10818,40.974575,37.898144
ŞİRİNEVLER MAHALLESİ SİTELER CADDESİ DURAĞI 1,10799,40.969757,37.899845
