stop_name,stop_code,stop_id,stop_lat,stop_lon,wheelchair_boarding
2101 Commonwealth,E604,211,42.30631,-83.69654,
Angell Elementary School,C207,202,42.27511,-83.72946,
Arbor Lakes,E607,214,42.31072,-83.67626,
Art & Architecture,N552,293,42.29021,-83.71673,
Baits I,N411,252,42.29159,-83.723236,
Baits II Inbound,N409,250,42.29412,-83.72416,
Baits II Outbound,N410,251,42.294273,-83.72412,
Baxter at Dean Eastbound,STOP 11,191,42.29776,-83.69519,
Biomedical Engineering Bldg,N401,242,42.288536,-83.71306,
Biomedical Science Research Bldg,M307,225,42.281982,-83.733635,
Bursley Hall Inbound,N407,248,42.294598,-83.72071,
Bursley Hall Outbound,N408,249,42.294697,-83.72137,
Cancer Center Inbound,M317,234,42.28527,-83.73091,
Cancer Center Outbound,M319,235,42.28544,-83.73016,
Cardiovascular Center,M303,222,42.2818,-83.731,
Central Campus Transit Center: Chemistry,C250,206,42.277683,-83.73494,
Central Campus Transit Center: Ruthven Museum,C251,207,42.278175,-83.735085,
Cooley Lab Inbound,N403,244,42.290455,-83.7142,
Cooley Lab Outbound,N404,245,42.29021,-83.71375,
Couzens Hall,M305,224,42.282234,-83.73328,
Cram Circle Inbound,N417,258,42.29651,-83.7152,
Cram Circle Outbound,N418,259,42.296562,-83.71513,
Crisler Center Lot SC-5,S002,296,42.26583,-83.745125,
Crisler Center/Lot SC-7,S001,295,42.264355,-83.744354,
Dean Road Garage,STOP 7,192,42.297062,-83.695854,
Dean and Hubbard Southbound,STOP 8,193,42.29527,-83.69725,
Domino's Farms Lobby A,E608,215,42.314888,-83.683235,
Domino's Farms Lobby C,E609,216,42.315937,-83.683266,
Domino's Farms Lobby H,E611,218,42.318142,-83.6821,
Domino's Farms Lobby M,E610,217,42.32114,-83.6822,
East Ann Arbor Health & Geriatrics Center,E606,213,42.308186,-83.67399,
East Quad  Church,C204,199,42.273113,-83.734634,
East Quad  Willard,C203,198,42.273792,-83.73553,
FXB Inbound,N405,246,42.29348,-83.71265,
FXB Outbound,N406,247,42.29357,-83.71252,
Facilities Services Building,S004,298,42.268066,-83.74731,
Fire Station Inbound,N421,262,42.29984,-83.71248,
Fire Station Outbound,N422,263,42.299908,-83.712364,
Ford Presidential Library,N402,243,42.288513,-83.712906,
Fuller Rd at Lot NC-78  Mitchell Field (1),N450,285,42.287277,-83.722244,
Fuller Rd at Lot NC-78  Mitchell Field (2),N451,286,42.287277,-83.72271,
Fuller Rd at Lot NC-78  Mitchell Field (3),N452,287,42.287277,-83.72298,
Fuller Rd at Mitchell Field  Lot M-75,M350,240,42.28711,-83.72333,
Glazier Way  Lot NC-51  East,N502,290,42.288704,-83.70497,
Glazier Way  Lot NC-51  North,N501,289,42.289806,-83.70511,
Glazier Way  Lot NC-51  West,N500,288,42.28923,-83.70622,
Glen/Catherine Inbound,M310,227,42.283348,-83.73578,
Glen/Catherine Outbound,M309,226,42.283382,-83.73558,
Green Rd Park & Ride Inbound,E600,208,42.300144,-83.69315,
Green Rd Park & Ride Outbound,E601,209,42.300316,-83.69326,
Hayward/Hubbard  Hayward Outbound,N432,270,42.295433,-83.70768,
Hayward/Hubbard  Hubbard Inbound,N429,267,42.29568,-83.707214,
Hayward/Hubbard  Hubbard Outbound,N430,268,42.295876,-83.70769,
Henderson House,C205,200,42.272133,-83.73186,
Hubbard and Huron Parkway Westbound,STOP 9,194,42.295326,-83.704414,
Huron Parkway and Baxter Northbound,STOP 10,190,42.297386,-83.70448,
Huron/Hubbard  Hubbard Inbound,N431,269,42.295494,-83.70534,
Huron/Hubbard  Huron Outbound,N434,272,42.295197,-83.70492,
Institute for Continuing Legal Education,S005,299,42.268517,-83.74754,
Intramural Building Inbound,S008,302,42.269714,-83.74214,
Intramural Building Outbound,S007,301,42.26959,-83.74337,
Law Quad,S009,303,42.273502,-83.74064,
Lloyd/Observatory,M304,223,42.281998,-83.73123,
Maiden Lane,M321,236,42.287582,-83.73413,
Markley Hall,M313,230,42.281345,-83.72801,
Medical Science Research Bldg II,M312,229,42.284966,-83.73469,
Michigan House,E603,210,42.30828,-83.69579,
Michigan Union  S. State,C200,195,42.27627,-83.74061,
Michigan Union  S. Univ,C201,196,42.274986,-83.74014,
Mott Hospital,M314,231,42.281506,-83.72898,
Murfin/Northwood III,N412,253,42.296932,-83.71996,
NCAC  Hubbard Inbound,N433,271,42.295128,-83.70305,
NCAC  Inbound,N442,279,42.29694,-83.70248,
NCAC  Outbound,N443,280,42.296867,-83.702385,
NCAC%% Hubbard Outbound,N438,276,42.29515,-83.70401,
NCRC,N446,283,42.301064,-83.705666,
NCRC  NB Huron Pkwy,N441,278,42.300426,-83.70416,
NCRC  SB Huron Pkwy,N440,277,42.30079,-83.70457,
NCRC South,N447,284,42.297478,-83.707115,
North Campus Facilities Services Bldg  Inbound,N445,282,42.29795,-83.697365,
North Campus Facilities Services Bldg  Outbound,N444,281,42.29786,-83.69735,
North Campus Facilities Services Bldg  Outbound,N444,29,42.297882,-83.69735,2
North Ingalls Bldg,M311,228,42.283524,-83.738434,
Northwood Community Center,N428,266,42.297337,-83.70967,
Northwood I Inbound,N415,256,42.29506,-83.71517,
Northwood I Outbound,N416,257,42.29499,-83.715,
Northwood II Inbound,N419,260,42.29784,-83.712715,
Northwood II Outbound,N420,261,42.29777,-83.71271,
Northwood III Inbound,N413,254,42.294945,-83.717926,
Northwood III Outbound,N414,255,42.29487,-83.71792,
Northwood IV,N426,265,42.298683,-83.70954,
Northwood V (1),N435,273,42.294567,-83.70037,
Northwood V (2),N436,274,42.29327,-83.6991,
Northwood V (3),N437,275,42.294125,-83.70003,
Oxford Housing,C206,201,42.274685,-83.72603,
Pierpont Commons  Bonisteel Inbound,N553,294,42.290424,-83.71815,
Pierpont Commons  Murfin Inbound,N551,292,42.290337,-83.71915,
Pierpont Commons  Murfin Outbound,N550,291,42.290817,-83.71842,
Plymouth Park-and-Ride,E612,219,42.30597,-83.68852,
Plymouth Rd Crosswalk,N424,264,42.30144,-83.70962,
Power Center,C210,204,42.28085,-83.73709,
Rachel Upjohn Building,E605,212,42.307907,-83.67554,
Rackham Bldg,C211,205,42.280636,-83.737274,
School of Kinesiology Building,C208,203,42.27849,-83.73873,
Shapiro Library,C202,197,42.27505,-83.73759,
South Quad,S010,304,42.273052,-83.74072,
Stockwell Hall Inbound,M302,221,42.278496,-83.7311,
Stockwell Hall Outbound,M301,220,42.277924,-83.73094,
TEST STOP 1,TEST STOP 1,161,42.26627,-83.7448,
TEST STOP 2,TEST STOP 2,162,42.265713,-83.74681,
Taubman Inbound,M316,233,42.284023,-83.7273,
Taubman Outbound,M315,232,42.28375,-83.72692,
Transportation Gate,S003,297,42.266006,-83.745094,
VA Hospital  Fuller Rd,N400,241,42.2875,-83.71254,
VA Hospital Circle Drive,M324,239,42.286465,-83.71397,
W Medical Ctr Dr at Catherine,M322,237,42.28354,-83.73528,
Wall St Structure,M323,238,42.288483,-83.73596,
Wolverine Village Eastbound,S013,307,42.269554,-83.74453,
Wolverine Village Westbound,S014,308,42.26963,-83.745514,
Zina Pitcher,M306,306,42.282696,-83.73344,
