route_long_name,route_short_name,agency_id,route_type,route_id
3 CRUCES/PLAYA PASCUAL,227,50,3,5703
3 CRUCES/PLAYA PASCUAL,227,50,3,5705
AEROPUERTO/MDEO.,703,18,3,5950
AEROPUERTO/MDEO.,704,18,3,5949
ALDABALDE Y R.5/SIRI,276,50,3,5948
ALDABALDE Y R.5/SIRI (x Escuela 89 La Paz),276,50,3,5952
ALM.CALCAGNO/MDEO.,808,18,3,5161
B.HORIZONTE/MDEO.,711,18,3,5107
B.HORIZONTE/MDEO. (711-710 x P.Plata),711,18,3,5820
B.HORIZONTE/MDEO. (Directo-Interbalnearia),711,18,3,5109
"B.HORIZONTE/MDEO. (x Giannattasio,P.P.Norte)",711,18,3,5111
"BARRIO OBRERO/MDEO. (x R.84,Andaluz)",750,18,3,5937
C.E.M./MDEO. (x Andaluz),751,18,3,5569
CANELON CHICO/MDEO.,4DR,10,3,5918
CANELON CHICO/MDEO.,4DR,10,3,5922
CANELONES/MDEO.,1A,18,3,5181
CANELONES/MDEO. (Directo),1A,18,3,5179
CARCEL CANELONES/MDEO.,1A,18,3,5587
CERRILLOS/MDEO. (x Shopping Las Piedras),802,18,3,5872
CHAMIZO/MDEO.,11A,70,3,5517
CHAMIZO/MDEO. (x 17 m),11A,70,3,5519
COLINAS SOLYMAR/MDEO.,705,18,3,5071
COLINAS SOLYMAR/MDEO.,7E5,18,3,5175
COLONIA WILSON UTE/MDEO.,2M8,20,3,5902
COLONIA WILSON/MDEO.,1M15,20,3,5733
DELTA EL TIGRE/MDEO.,1M11,20,3,5711
EST.ATLANTIDA/MDEO.,C5,50,3,5663
EST.ATLANTIDA/MDEO. (x Giannattassio),710,18,3,5105
EST.ATLANTIDA/MDEO. (x Interbalnearia),710,18,3,5103
EST.FLORESTA/MDEO. (x Giannattasio),711,18,3,5115
GARZoN Y ARIEL/SAUCE,5D,10,3,5536
GUAZUVIRA/MDEO.,711,18,3,5113
GUAZUVIRA/MDEO. (711-710 x P.PLATA),711,18,3,5944
JAUREGUIBERRY/MDEO.,712,18,3,5936
JOANICO/MDEO.,810,18,3,5169
JOANICO/MDEO. (Directo),810,18,3,5585
"KM 26,500 R.8/MDEO. (x Cno.Ventura, Los Aromos)",7A,18,3,5197
"KM 26,500 R.8/MDEO. (x V.Guadalupe, V.Manuela)",7A,18,3,5597
KM 40 BARRERAS/MDEO. (x Azulejos),7A,18,3,5199
LAS PIEDRAS/MDEO.,230,50,3,5239
LAS PIEDRAS/MDEO.,4A,10,3,5037
LAS PIEDRAS/MDEO.,4AC,10,3,5895
LAS PIEDRAS/MDEO.,4AD,10,3,5055
LAS PIEDRAS/MDEO.,4D,10,3,5035
LAS PIEDRAS/MDEO. (DIRECTO),230D,50,3,5791
LAS PIEDRAS/MDEO. (DIRECTO),48D,10,3,5789
LAS PIEDRAS/MDEO. (x Campisteguy),4AC,10,3,5785
LAS PIEDRAS/MDEO. (x Por Santo),4A,10,3,5039
LAS PIEDRAS/PANDO,7H,18,3,5210
LAS PIEDRAS/PINAR (x Tnal.Colon),757,18,3,5909
LIBERTAD/MDEO.,2M1,20,3,5841
LIBERTAD/MDEO.,2M3,20,3,5847
LIBERTAD/TRES CRUCES,2M7,20,3,5876
LICEO 43/PLAYA PASCUAL,ML2,20,3,19015
"MARINDIA SUR/MDEO. (x Giann,Neptunia Norte)",709,18,3,5882
"MARINDIA SUR/MDEO. (x Giann,Neptunia Norte)",709,18,3,5931
MARINDIA/MDEO.,709,18,3,5086
MARINDIA/MDEO. (Directo),709,18,3,5087
MDEO./AEROPUERTO,703,18,3,5940
MDEO./AEROPUERTO,704,18,3,5942
MDEO./ALM.CALCAGNO,808,18,3,5160
MDEO./B.HORIZONTE,711,18,3,5106
MDEO./B.HORIZONTE (Directo-Interbalnearia),711,18,3,5108
MDEO./B.HORIZONTE (x Giannattasio),711,18,3,5110
MDEO./BARRIO OBRERO (x Andaluz),750,18,3,5120
MDEO./C.E.M. (x Andaluz),751,18,3,5568
MDEO./C.E.M. (x Repetto),751,18,3,5570
MDEO./CANELON CHICO,4DR,10,3,5917
MDEO./CANELON CHICO,4DR,10,3,5921
MDEO./CANELONES,1A,18,3,5180
MDEO./CANELONES (Directo),1A,18,3,5178
MDEO./CARCEL CANELONES,1A,18,3,5586
MDEO./CERRILLOS (x Shopping Las Piedras),802,18,3,5871
MDEO./CHAMIZO (x 17 m),11A,70,3,5518
MDEO./COLINAS SOLYMAR,705,18,3,5070
MDEO./COLONIA WILSON,1M15,20,3,5732
MDEO./COLONIA WILSON UTE,2M8,20,3,5901
MDEO./DELTA EL TIGRE,1M11,20,3,5710
MDEO./EST.ATLANTIDA,C5,50,3,5628
MDEO./EST.ATLANTIDA,C5,50,3,5662
MDEO./EST.ATLANTIDA (x Giannattassio),710,18,3,5104
MDEO./EST.ATLANTIDA (x Interbalnearia),710,18,3,5102
MDEO./EST.FLORESTA (x Giannattasio),711,18,3,5114
MDEO./GUAZUVIRA,711,18,3,5112
MDEO./JAUREGUIBERRY,712,18,3,5935
MDEO./JOANICO,810,18,3,5168
MDEO./JOANICO (Directo),810,18,3,5584
"MDEO./KM 26,500 R.8 (x Cno.Ventura, Los Aromos)",7A,18,3,5196
MDEO./LAS PIEDRAS,230,50,3,5238
MDEO./LAS PIEDRAS,4A,10,3,5036
MDEO./LAS PIEDRAS,4AC,10,3,5894
MDEO./LAS PIEDRAS,4AD,10,3,5054
MDEO./LAS PIEDRAS,4D,10,3,5034
MDEO./LAS PIEDRAS (DIRECTO),230D,50,3,5790
MDEO./LAS PIEDRAS (DIRECTO),48D,10,3,5788
MDEO./LAS PIEDRAS (x Campisteguy),4AC,10,3,5784
MDEO./LAS PIEDRAS (x Por Santo),4A,10,3,5038
MDEO./LIBERTAD,2M1,20,3,5840
MDEO./LIBERTAD,2M3,20,3,5846
MDEO./MARINDIA,709,18,3,5084
"MDEO./MARINDIA SUR (x Giann,Neptunia Norte)",709,18,3,5881
MDEO./P.DEL PLATA,222,10,3,5836
MDEO./P.DEL PLATA,C3,50,3,5887
MDEO./P.DEL PLATA,C4,50,3,5256
MDEO./P.DEL PLATA,D222,10,3,5838
MDEO./P.DEL PLATA (Directo),C4,50,3,5697
MDEO./P.DEL PLATA (Directo-Interbalnearia),710,18,3,5090
MDEO./P.DEL PLATA (x Giannattasio),710,18,3,5092
MDEO./P.DEL PLATA (x Interbalnearia),710,18,3,5088
MDEO./P.PASCUAL x PENINO,1M4,20,3,5712
MDEO./P.PLATA(PORTUARIOS),C4,50,3,5664
MDEO./PANDO,14AR,35,3,5294
MDEO./PANDO,701,18,3,5058
MDEO./PANDO,706,18,3,5072
MDEO./PANDO,724,18,3,5118
MDEO./PANDO,7A,18,3,5190
MDEO./PANDO (Directo),7A,18,3,5194
MDEO./PANDO (MAZUCHI Y VIA),14AB,35,3,5290
MDEO./PANDO (SEMI-DIRECTO),701,18,3,5779
MDEO./PANDO (x Andaluz),747,18,3,5412
MDEO./PANDO (x Pancovi),7A,18,3,5192
MDEO./PANDO (x Reppeto),747,18,3,5414
"MDEO./PANDO (x Suarez,CEM)",748,18,3,5446
MDEO./PANDO (x Zonamerica),701,18,3,5624
MDEO./PENAL LIBERTAD,2M5,20,3,5848
MDEO./PINAR,221,70,3,5266
MDEO./PINAR,700,18,3,5056
MDEO./PINAR,705,18,3,5068
MDEO./PINAR,714,18,3,5116
MDEO./PINAR,7E8R,18,3,5208
MDEO./PINAR (Club Tenis),214,50,3,5224
MDEO./PINAR (Directo),7E7R,18,3,5204
MDEO./PINAR (SEMI-DIRECTO),214,50,3,5775
MDEO./PINAR (SEMIDIRECTO),7E8D,18,3,5855
"MDEO./PINAR (x Av.Americas,Transv.)",7E7R,18,3,5272
MDEO./PINAR (x Av.Transversal),7E7R,18,3,5270
MDEO./PLAYA PASCUAL,1M1,20,3,5718
MDEO./PLAYA PASCUAL,227,50,3,5232
MDEO./PLAYA PASCUAL (Rapido x Penino),1M6,20,3,5738
MDEO./PLAYA PASCUAL (Rapido),1M1,20,3,5736
MDEO./PLAYA PASCUAL (Rapido),227,50,3,5554
MDEO./PLAYA PASCUAL (x DELTA),1M2,20,3,5720
MDEO./PLAYA PASCUAL (x Delta),227,50,3,5548
MDEO./PLAYA PASCUAL (x Penino y V.Olimpica),1M6,20,3,5728
"MDEO./PLAYA PASCUAL (x Penino,V.Olimpica)",227,50,3,5234
MDEO./PROGRESO,809,18,3,5162
MDEO./PROGRESO (Directo),809,18,3,5166
MDEO./PROGRESO (x Eliseo Argentino),809,18,3,5164
MDEO./R1N K29.5 (x DELTA),1M12,20,3,5714
MDEO./RUTA 7 KM 40 (x TOT.VILLA SERENA),14A,35,3,5378
MDEO./SALINAS,C1,50,3,5883
MDEO./SALINAS,C2,50,3,5250
MDEO./SALINAS (SEMIDIRECTO),C1,50,3,5925
MDEO./SALINAS (x Remanso),C1,50,3,5885
MDEO./SAN ANTONIO,15A,13,3,5264
MDEO./SAN ANTONIO (x 17m),15B,13,3,5016
"MDEO./SAN ANTONIO (x 17m, Toledo)",15B,13,3,5018
MDEO./SAN ANTONIO (x Toledo),15B,13,3,5014
MDEO./SAN BAUTISTA,11A,70,3,5506
MDEO./SAN BAUTISTA (x 17m),11A,70,3,5258
MDEO./SAN JACINTO,14A,35,3,5302
"MDEO./SAN JACINTO (x MAT.PANDO,TOT.VILLA SERENA)",14A,35,3,5326
MDEO./SAN JACINTO (x TOT.VILLA SERENA),14A,35,3,5312
MDEO./SAN RAMON,11A,70,3,5508
MDEO./SAN RAMON (x 17 m),11A,70,3,5514
"MDEO./SAN RAMON (x 17m,Toledo)",11A,70,3,5799
"MDEO./SAN RAMON (x 8 Oct.,17 m)",8SR,70,3,5484
MDEO./SANTA LUCIA,804,18,3,5150
MDEO./SANTA LUCIA,804,18,3,5927
MDEO./SANTA LUCIA (Directo),2A,18,3,5188
MDEO./SANTA LUCIA (Directo),804,18,3,5152
MDEO./SANTA LUCIA (x C.MILITAR),803,18,3,5148
MDEO./SANTA LUCIA (x Emp.R.48 y 49),802,18,3,5576
MDEO./SANTA LUCIA (x Empalme),2A,18,3,5184
MDEO./SANTA LUCIA (x Empalme-Esc.255),2A,18,3,5268
MDEO./SANTA LUCIA (x Margat),2A,18,3,5182
MDEO./SANTA LUCIA (x Parador Tajes),803,18,3,5146
MDEO./SANTA LUCIA (x Represa),2A,18,3,5186
MDEO./SANTA LUCIA(Directo),2K,29,3,5028
MDEO./SANTA LUCIA(Semi Directo),2K,29,3,5777
MDEO./SANTA MONICA,227,50,3,5230
MDEO./SANTA MONICA (x DELTA),1M13,20,3,5716
MDEO./SANTA MONICA (x Delta y Monte Grande),1M14,20,3,5754
MDEO./SANTA ROSA (x 17 m),11A,70,3,5504
"MDEO./SANTA ROSA (x 8 Oct.,17 m)",8SR,70,3,5520
MDEO./SANTA ROSA(x 17m y Toledo),11A,70,3,5803
MDEO./SAUCE,5D,10,3,5050
MDEO./SAUCE (x 17 m),11A,70,3,5526
"MDEO./SAUCE (x 17 m, Toledo)",11A,70,3,5528
"MDEO./SAUCE (x 17m, Toledo)",6R6,13,3,5006
"MDEO./SAUCE (x 6,33,17m)",6R6,13,3,5002
"MDEO./SAUCE (x 8 de Oct.,R.33)",6A,13,3,5010
"MDEO./SAUCE (x Barrio Blanco,17m,Toledo)",6R6,13,3,5670
"MDEO./SAUCE (x Barrio Blanco,Toledo)",6R6,13,3,5668
"MDEO./SAUCE (x G.Flores, 33)",6A,13,3,5008
"MDEO./SAUCE (x R.6,Toledo)",6R6,13,3,5004
MDEO./SAUCE (x Toledo),11A,70,3,5524
MDEO./SOCA,8A,18,3,5877
MDEO./SOLYMAR,221,70,3,5832
MDEO./SOLYMAR,707,18,3,5075
MDEO./SOLYMAR,708,18,3,5078
MDEO./SOLYMAR NORTE,8E7R,18,3,5216
MDEO./SOLYMAR NORTE,8E8R,18,3,5218
MDEO./STA.LUCIA (x Accesos),2A,18,3,5938
MDEO./STA.LUCIA ESTE,712,18,3,5933
MDEO./SUAREZ,268,50,3,5240
MDEO./SUAREZ (x Andaluz),751,18,3,5124
MDEO./SUAREZ (x Cordon),268,50,3,5558
MDEO./SUAREZ (x Directo),751,18,3,5128
MDEO./SUAREZ (x Repetto),751,18,3,5126
MDEO./TALA (x REC.NORMAL),10A,35,3,5416
MDEO./TALA (x TOT.VILLA SERENA),10A,35,3,5428
MDEO./TNAL.STA.MONICA (x Monte Grande),227,50,3,5869
MDEO./V.ALEGRIA,807,18,3,5158
MDEO./V.ALEGRIA (x Shopping Las Piedras),807,18,3,5873
MDEO./V.EL TATO,701,18,3,5857
MDEO./V.FORESTI,4A,10,3,5464
MDEO./V.HADITA (x Andaluz),752,18,3,5130
MDEO./V.HADITA (x Repetto),752,18,3,5132
P.DEL PLATA/MDEO.,222,10,3,5837
P.DEL PLATA/MDEO.,C3,50,3,5888
P.DEL PLATA/MDEO.,C4,50,3,5257
P.DEL PLATA/MDEO.,D222,10,3,5839
P.DEL PLATA/MDEO. (Directo),C4,50,3,5698
P.DEL PLATA/MDEO. (Directo-Interbalnearia),710,18,3,5091
P.DEL PLATA/MDEO. (x Giannattasio),710,18,3,5093
P.DEL PLATA/MDEO. (x Interbalnearia),710,18,3,5089
P.PLATA(PORTUARIOS/MDEO.,C3,50,3,5763
P.PLATA(PORTUARIOS/MDEO.,C4,50,3,5665
PANDO (MAZUCHI Y VIA)/MDEO.,14AB,35,3,5291
PANDO/LAS PIEDRAS,7H,18,3,5213
PANDO/MDEO.,14AR,35,3,5295
PANDO/MDEO.,701,18,3,5059
PANDO/MDEO.,706,18,3,5073
PANDO/MDEO.,724,18,3,5119
PANDO/MDEO.,7A,18,3,5191
PANDO/MDEO. (Directo),7A,18,3,5195
PANDO/MDEO. (SEMI-DIRECTO),701,18,3,5780
"PANDO/MDEO. (x CEM,SUAREZ)",748,18,3,5447
"PANDO/MDEO. (x CEM,SUAREZ)",748,18,3,5449
PANDO/MDEO. (x Pancovi),7A,18,3,5193
PANDO/MDEO. (x Por Zonamerica),701,18,3,5625
PANDO/MDEO. (x Reppeto),747,18,3,5415
PANDO/MDEO. (x Reppeto),748,18,3,5427
PANDO/MDEO.(x Andaluz),747,18,3,5413
PANDO/PROGRESO,7H,18,3,5211
PANTANOSO/MDEO. (x TOT.VILLA SERENA),14A,35,3,5377
PASO DE LA ARENA/PLAYA PASCUAL,ML2,20,3,19004
PASO DE LA ARENA/PLAYA PASCUAL (x Delta),227,50,3,5923
PENAL LIBERTAD/MDEO.,2M5,20,3,5849
PENAL LIBERTAD/MDEO.,2M6,20,3,5851
PINAR/LAS PIEDRAS (x Tnal.Colon),757,18,3,5910
PINAR/MDEO.,221,70,3,5267
PINAR/MDEO.,700,18,3,5057
PINAR/MDEO.,705,18,3,5069
PINAR/MDEO.,714,18,3,5117
PINAR/MDEO.,7E8R,18,3,5209
PINAR/MDEO. (Directo),7E7R,18,3,5205
PINAR/MDEO. (SEMI-DIRECTO),214,50,3,5776
PINAR/MDEO. (SEMIDIRECTO),7E8D,18,3,5856
"PINAR/MDEO. (x Av.Americas,Transv.)",7E7R,18,3,5273
PINAR/MDEO. (x Av.Transversal),7E7R,18,3,5271
PINAR/MDEO.(Club Tenis),214,50,3,5225
PINAR/ZONAMERICA,757,18,3,5906
PLAYA PASCUAL/3 CRUCES,227,50,3,5704
PLAYA PASCUAL/3 CRUCES,227,50,3,5706
PLAYA PASCUAL/DELTA EL TIGRE,ML2,20,3,19008
PLAYA PASCUAL/LICEO 43,ML2,20,3,19016
PLAYA PASCUAL/MDEO.,1M1,20,3,5719
PLAYA PASCUAL/MDEO.,227,50,3,5233
PLAYA PASCUAL/MDEO. (Rapido),1M1,20,3,5737
PLAYA PASCUAL/MDEO. (Rapido),227,50,3,5555
PLAYA PASCUAL/MDEO. (x DELTA),1M2,20,3,5721
PLAYA PASCUAL/MDEO. (x Delta),227,50,3,5549
"PLAYA PASCUAL/MDEO. (x Penino,V.Olimpica)",227,50,3,5235
PLAYA PASCUAL/MDEO. (x V.Olimpica y Penino),1M6,20,3,5729
PLAYA PASCUAL/MDEO. (x V.Olimpica),1M5,20,3,5723
PLAYA PASCUAL/MDEO. (x V.Olimpica),227,50,3,5237
PLAYA PASCUAL/PASO DE LA ARENA,ML2,20,3,19005
PLAYA PASCUAL/S.VAZQUEZ (x BARRIOS),ML1,20,3,19001
PLAYA PASCUAL/SGO.VAZQUEZ (x TORYAL Y BARRIOS),ML1,20,3,19003
PLAYA PASCUAL/TRES CRUCES,1M7,20,3,5731
PLAYA PASCUAL/TRES CRUCES (Rapido),1M7,20,3,5741
PLAYA PASCUAL/TRES CRUCES(D),1M8,20,3,5783
PLAYA PENINO/MDEO.,1M4,20,3,5713
PROGRESO/MDEO.,809,18,3,5163
PROGRESO/MDEO. (Directo),809,18,3,5167
PROGRESO/MDEO. (x Eliseo Argentino),809,18,3,5165
PROGRESO/PANDO,7H,18,3,5212
R.1 KM 28/MDEO. (x Delta),227,50,3,5557
R1 K29.5/MDEO. (x DELTA),1M12,20,3,5715
REP.HIGUERAS/MDEO.,707,18,3,5076
RUTA 1N k29.5/MDEO. (x R.1 Vieja y Delta),1M16,20,3,5757
RUTA 7 KM 40/MDEO.,14A,35,3,5385
RUTA 7 KM 40/MDEO. (x TOT.VILLA SERENA),14A,35,3,5379
SALINAS/MDEO.,C1,50,3,5884
SALINAS/MDEO.,C2,50,3,5251
SALINAS/MDEO.,C2,50,3,5808
SALINAS/MDEO. (SEMIDIRECTO x Remanso),C1,50,3,5798
SALINAS/MDEO. (x Por Remanso),C2,50,3,5253
SALINAS/MDEO. (x Remanso),C1,50,3,5886
SAN ANTONIO/MDEO.,15A,13,3,5265
SAN ANTONIO/MDEO. (x 17m),15B,13,3,5017
"SAN ANTONIO/MDEO. (x 17m, Toledo)",15B,13,3,5019
SAN ANTONIO/MDEO. (x Toledo),15B,13,3,5015
SAN BAUTISTA/MDEO.,11A,70,3,5507
SAN BAUTISTA/MDEO. (x Toledo),11A,70,3,5259
SAN JACINTO/MDEO.,14A,35,3,5303
SAN JACINTO/MDEO. (x TOT.VILLA SERENA),14A,35,3,5313
SAN RAMON/MDEO.,11A,70,3,5509
SAN RAMON/MDEO. (x 17 m),11A,70,3,5515
"SAN RAMON/MDEO. (x 8 Oct.,17 m)",8SR,70,3,5485
SAN RAMON/MDEO. (x Toledo),11A,70,3,5647
"SAN RAMON/MDEO. (x Toledo,17m)",11A,70,3,5800
SANTA ISABEL/MDEO.,4DR,10,3,5916
SANTA LUCIA/MDEO.,804,18,3,5151
SANTA LUCIA/MDEO.,804,18,3,5928
SANTA LUCIA/MDEO. (Directo),2A,18,3,5189
SANTA LUCIA/MDEO. (x C.MILITAR),803,18,3,5149
SANTA LUCIA/MDEO. (x Empalme),2A,18,3,5185
SANTA LUCIA/MDEO. (x Empalme-Esc.255),2A,18,3,5269
SANTA LUCIA/MDEO. (x Margat),2A,18,3,5183
SANTA LUCIA/MDEO. (x Parador Tajes),803,18,3,5147
SANTA LUCIA/MDEO. (x Represa),2A,18,3,5187
SANTA LUCIA/MDEO.(Directo),2K,29,3,5029
SANTA LUCIA/MDEO.(Directo),804,18,3,5153
SANTA LUCIA/MDEO.(Semi Directo),2K,29,3,5778
SANTA MONICA/MDEO.,227,50,3,5231
SANTA MONICA/MDEO. (x DELTA),1M13,20,3,5717
SANTA MONICA/MDEO. (x Monte Grande y Delta),1M14,20,3,5755
SANTA ROSA/MDEO.,11A,70,3,5499
SANTA ROSA/MDEO. (x 17 m),11A,70,3,5505
"SANTA ROSA/MDEO. (x 8 Oct.,17 m)",8SR,70,3,5521
SANTIAGO VAZQUEZ/P.PASCUAL (x BARRIOS),ML1,20,3,19000
SANTIAGO VAZQUEZ/PLAYA PASCUAL(C),ML2,20,3,19007
SAUCE/MDEO.,5D,10,3,5051
"SAUCE/MDEO. (Por Barrio Blanco,17m)",6R6,13,3,5687
SAUCE/MDEO. (x 17 m),11A,70,3,5527
"SAUCE/MDEO. (x 17 m, Toledo)",11A,70,3,5529
"SAUCE/MDEO. (x 17m, Toledo)",6R6,13,3,5007
"SAUCE/MDEO. (x 6,33,17m)",6R6,13,3,5003
"SAUCE/MDEO. (x 8 de Oct.,R.33)",6A,13,3,5011
"SAUCE/MDEO. (x Barrio Blanco,Toledo)",6R6,13,3,5669
"SAUCE/MDEO. (x Barrio Blanco,Toledo,17m)",6R6,13,3,5671
"SAUCE/MDEO. (x G.Flores, 33)",6A,13,3,5009
"SAUCE/MDEO. (x R.6,Toledo)",6R6,13,3,5005
SAUCE/MDEO. (x Toledo),11A,70,3,5525
SGO.VAZQUEZ/PLAYA PASCUAL.(x BARRIOS y TORYAL),ML1,20,3,19002
SIRI/ALDABALDE Y R.5,276,50,3,5947
SIRI/ALDABALDE Y R.5 (x Escuela 89 La Paz),276,50,3,5951
SOCA/MDEO.,8A,18,3,5878
SOLYMAR NORTE/MDEO.,8E7R,18,3,5217
SOLYMAR NORTE/MDEO.,8E8R,18,3,5219
SOLYMAR/MDEO.,221,70,3,5833
SOLYMAR/MDEO.,707,18,3,5077
SOLYMAR/MDEO.,708,18,3,5081
STA.LUCIA ESTE/MDEO.,712,18,3,5934
STA.LUCIA/MDEO. (x Accesos),2A,18,3,5939
SUAREZ/MDEO.,268,50,3,5241
SUAREZ/MDEO. (x Andaluz),751,18,3,5125
SUAREZ/MDEO. (x Cordon),268,50,3,5559
SUAREZ/MDEO. (x Directo),751,18,3,5129
SUAREZ/MDEO. (x Repetto),751,18,3,5127
TALA/MDEO. (x REC.NORMAL),10A,35,3,5409
TALA/MDEO. (x REC.NORMAL),10A,35,3,5417
TALA/MDEO. (x TOT.VILLA SERENA),10A,35,3,5429
TNAL.STA.MONICA/MDEO. (x Monte Grande),227,50,3,5870
TNAL.ZONAMERICA/PINAR,757,18,3,5905
TRES CRUCES/LIBERTAD,2M7,20,3,5875
TRES CRUCES/PLAYA PASCUAL,1M7,20,3,5730
TRES CRUCES/PLAYA PASCUAL (Rapido),1M7,20,3,5740
V.ALEGRIA/MDEO.,807,18,3,5159
V.EL TATO/MDEO.,701,18,3,5858
V.FORESTI/MDEO.,4A,10,3,5465
V.HADITA/MDEO. (x Andaluz),752,18,3,5131
V.HADITA/MDEO. (x Repetto),752,18,3,5133
VILLA JARDINES/MDEO.,14AR,35,3,5772
