route_id,service_id,trip_id,trip_headsign,direction_id,shape_id
LISLE 1,3844,3844,,0,2
LISLE 1,3844,3845,,0,2
LISLE 1,3844,3846,,0,2
LISLE 1,3847,3847,,0,2
LISLE 1,3847,3848,,0,2
LISLE 1,3844,3849,,0,2
LISLE 1,3844,3850,,0,2
LISLE 1,3844,3851,,1,9
LISLE 1,3844,3852,,1,9
LISLE 1,3844,3853,,1,9
LISLE 1,3844,3854,,1,9
LISLE 1,3844,3855,,1,9
LISLE 1,3847,3856,,1,9
LISLE 2,3844,3857,,1,15
LISLE 2,3844,3858,,1,15
LISLE 2,3844,3859,,1,15
LISLE 2,3847,3860,,1,15
LISLE 2,3844,3861,,0,19
LISLE 2,3844,3862,,0,19
LISLE 2,3844,3863,,0,19
LISLE 2,3847,3864,,0,19
