service_id,monday,tuesday,wednesday,thursday,friday,saturday,sunday,start_date,end_date
ATS_SBL 26-43037,1,1,1,1,1,1,1,20261126,20261126
ATS_SBL 26-43037-1111111,1,1,1,1,1,1,1,20261126,20261126
ATS_SBL 26-43710,1,1,1,1,1,1,1,20261125,20261125
ATS_SBL 26-43710-1111111,1,1,1,1,1,1,1,20261125,20261125
ATS_SBL 26-44331,1,1,1,1,1,1,1,20261017,20261114
ATS_SBL 26-44332,1,1,1,1,1,1,1,20261018,20261115
ATS_KBL 26-44445,1,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261026,20261028
BBL 26_27-44334,1,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261019,20261216
BCC 26_27-42969,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,20261023,20261106
BCC 26_27-44481,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,20261113,20261211
BCC 26_27-42968,1,1,1,1,0,0,0,20261019,20261216
BCC 26_27-44482,1,1,1,1,0,0,0,20261109,20261210
BCC 26_27-42970,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,20261017,20261107
BCC 26_27-44483,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,20261114,20261212
BCC 26_27-42971,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,20261018,20261108
BCC 26_27-44484,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,20261115,20261213
CBL 26_27-43425,1,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261019,20261211
CBL 26_27-43425-0000100,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,20261019,20261211
CBL 26_27-43425-0001000,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,20261019,20261211
CBL 26_27-43425-1111000,1,1,1,1,0,0,0,20261019,20261211
CBL 26_27-43427,1,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261214,20261216
CBL 26_27-43427-0001000,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,20261214,20261216
CBL 26_27-43424,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,20261017,20261212
CBL 26_27-43426,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,20261018,20261213
ATS_TBS 26-41536,1,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261104,20261104
ATS_TBS 26-44514,1,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261026,20261026
ATS_TBS 26-44457,1,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261028,20261028
ATS_TBS 26-44515,1,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261027,20261027
ATS_TBS 26-42565,1,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261102,20261130
ATS_TBS 26-42867,1,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261123,20261123
ATS_TBS 26-42870,1,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261124,20261124
ATS_TBS 26-43963,1,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261103,20261103
ATS_TBS 26-44613,1,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261117,20261117
ATS_TBS 26-44614,1,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261118,20261118
ATS_TBS 26-44592,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,20261107,20261107
ATS_TBS 26-44593,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,20261108,20261108
ATS_TBS 26-42196,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,20261122,20261122
COO 26_27-43134,1,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261019,20261216
COO 26_27-43136,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,20261017,20261212
COO 26_27-43135,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,20261018,20261213
QR 26_27-43503,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,20261107,20261212
QR 26_27-43506,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,20261108,20261213
QR 26_27-44305,1,1,1,1,0,0,0,20261102,20261216
QR 26_27-44306,1,1,1,1,0,0,0,20261019,20261029
QR 26_27-44307,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,20261106,20261211
ATS_MGB 26-42664,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,20261105,20261105
GCLR 26_27-43820,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,20261030,20261211
SBL 26_27-44532,1,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261019,20261026
SBL 26_27-44532-1111000,1,1,1,1,0,0,0,20261019,20261026
SBL 26_27-44532-0000100,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,20261019,20261026
SBL 26_27-44533,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,20261024,20261024
SBL 26_27-44531,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,20261025,20261025
EVENT26_27-44523,1,1,1,1,1,1,1,20261019,20261026
GCLR 26_27-44580,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,20261023,20261023
GCLR 26_27-44578,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,20261024,20261024
GCLR 26_27-44579,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,20261025,20261025
HBL 26_27-43478,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,20261023,20261211
HBL 26_27-43488,1,1,1,1,0,0,0,20261019,20261210
HBL 26_27-43480,1,1,1,1,0,0,0,20261214,20261216
HBL 26_27-43477,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,20261017,20261212
HBL 26_27-43484,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,20261018,20261213
MET 26_27-43289,1,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261019,20261216
MET 26_27-43289-0000100,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,20261019,20261216
MET 26_27-43288,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,20261017,20261212
MET 26_27-43292,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,20261018,20261213
KBL 26_27-44322,1,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261019,20261211
KBL 26_27-44322-0000100,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,20261019,20261211
KBL 26_27-44322-1111000,1,1,1,1,0,0,0,20261019,20261211
KBL 26_27-44322-0010000,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,20261019,20261211
KBL 26_27-44322-1101100,1,1,0,1,1,0,0,20261019,20261211
KBL 26_27-44319,1,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261214,20261216
KBL 26_27-42861,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,20261017,20261017
KBL 26_27-44321,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,20261024,20261212
ATS_KBL 26-44444,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,20261024,20261024
KBL 26_27-42863,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,20261018,20261018
KBL 26_27-44320,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,20261025,20261213
ATS_KBL 26-44508,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,20261025,20261025
LCBS 26_27-44166,1,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261019,20261211
LCBS 26_27-44166-0000100,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,20261019,20261211
LCBS 26_27-44165,1,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261214,20261216
LCBS 26_27-44165-0000100,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,20261214,20261216
LCBS 26_27-44167,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,20261017,20261212
LCBS 26_27-44168,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,20261018,20261213
LOGC 26_27-43196,1,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261019,20261216
LOGC 26_27-43194,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,20261017,20261212
LOGC 26_27-43195,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,20261018,20261213
LVB 26_27-43543,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,20261017,20261212
LVB 26_27-43542,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,20261018,20261213
LVB 26_27-43541,1,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261019,20261216
MGB 26_27-44289,1,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261019,20261211
MGB 26_27-44290,1,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261214,20261216
MGB 26_27-44287,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,20261017,20261212
MGB 26_27-44288,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,20261018,20261213
GCLR 26_27-43822,1,1,1,1,0,0,0,20261019,20261216
ATS_TDEV26-44520,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,20261020,20261020
BT 26_27-44491,1,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261019,20261023
BT 26_27-44491-0001000,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,20261019,20261023
BT 26_27-44491-0110100,0,1,1,0,1,0,0,20261019,20261023
BT 26_27-44491-1000000,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,20261019,20261023
BT 26_27-44491-0111100,0,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261019,20261023
BT 26_27-44491-1101100,1,1,0,1,1,0,0,20261019,20261023
BT 26_27-44491-0000100,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,20261019,20261023
BT 26_27-44491-0010000,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,20261019,20261023
BT 26_27-44491-1111000,1,1,1,1,0,0,0,20261019,20261023
BT 26_27-44153,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,20261017,20261017
BT 26_27-44490,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,20261024,20261212
BT 26_27-44155,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,20261018,20261018
BT 26_27-44489,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,20261025,20261213
BT 26_27-44493,1,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261123,20261211
BT 26_27-44493-0001000,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,20261123,20261211
BT 26_27-44493-0110100,0,1,1,0,1,0,0,20261123,20261211
BT 26_27-44493-1000000,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,20261123,20261211
BT 26_27-44493-0111100,0,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261123,20261211
BT 26_27-44493-1101100,1,1,0,1,1,0,0,20261123,20261211
BT 26_27-44493-0000100,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,20261123,20261211
BT 26_27-44493-0010000,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,20261123,20261211
BT 26_27-44493-1111000,1,1,1,1,0,0,0,20261123,20261211
BT 26_27-44494,1,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261026,20261120
BT 26_27-44494-0001000,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,20261026,20261120
BT 26_27-44494-0110100,0,1,1,0,1,0,0,20261026,20261120
BT 26_27-44494-1000000,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,20261026,20261120
BT 26_27-44494-0111100,0,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261026,20261120
BT 26_27-44494-1101100,1,1,0,1,1,0,0,20261026,20261120
BT 26_27-44494-0000100,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,20261026,20261120
BT 26_27-44494-0010000,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,20261026,20261120
BT 26_27-44494-1111000,1,1,1,1,0,0,0,20261026,20261120
BT 26_27-44498,1,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261214,20261216
BT 26_27-44498-0000100,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,20261214,20261216
BT 26_27-44498-1111000,1,1,1,1,0,0,0,20261214,20261216
PRT 26_27-44203,1,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261019,20261211
PRT 26_27-44206,1,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261214,20261216
PRT 26_27-44204,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,20261017,20261212
PRT 26_27-44205,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,20261018,20261213
GCLR 26_27-43821,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,20261017,20261212
SBLE 26_27-43698,1,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261019,20261216
SBLE 26_27-43697,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,20261017,20261212
SBLE 26_27-43695,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,20261018,20261213
SBL 26_27-44245,1,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261214,20261216
SBL 26_27-44245-0000100,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,20261214,20261216
SBL 26_27-44245-1111000,1,1,1,1,0,0,0,20261214,20261216
SBL 26_27-44246,1,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261207,20261211
SBL 26_27-44246-1111000,1,1,1,1,0,0,0,20261207,20261211
SBL 26_27-44246-0000100,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,20261207,20261211
SBL 26_27-44281,1,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261102,20261204
SBL 26_27-44281-1111000,1,1,1,1,0,0,0,20261102,20261204
SBL 26_27-44281-0000100,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,20261102,20261204
SBL 26_27-44537,1,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261027,20261030
SBL 26_27-44537-1111000,1,1,1,1,0,0,0,20261027,20261030
SBL 26_27-44537-0000100,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,20261027,20261030
SBL 26_27-44243,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,20261212,20261212
SBL 26_27-44282,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,20261017,20261205
SBL 26_27-44536,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,20261031,20261031
SBL 26_27-44244,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,20261213,20261213
SBL 26_27-44283,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,20261018,20261206
SBL 26_27-44535,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,20261101,20261101
SMBI 26_27-43030,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,20261017,20261212
SMBI 26_27-43032,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,20261018,20261213
SMBI 26_27-43031,1,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261019,20261216
SUN 26_27-44377,1,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261214,20261216
SUN 26_27-44377-0010000,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,20261214,20261216
SUN 26_27-44377-1111000,1,1,1,1,0,0,0,20261214,20261216
SUN 26_27-44377-0000100,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,20261214,20261216
SUN 26_27-44377-1110100,1,1,1,0,1,0,0,20261214,20261216
SUN 26_27-44377-0001000,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,20261214,20261216
SUN 26_27-44378,1,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261019,20261211
SUN 26_27-44378-0010000,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,20261019,20261211
SUN 26_27-44378-1111000,1,1,1,1,0,0,0,20261019,20261211
SUN 26_27-44378-0000100,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,20261019,20261211
SUN 26_27-44378-1110100,1,1,1,0,1,0,0,20261019,20261211
SUN 26_27-44378-0001000,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,20261019,20261211
SUN 26_27-44375,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,20261017,20261212
SUN 26_27-44376,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,20261018,20261213
GCLR 26_27-43823,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,20261018,20261213
CDC 26_27-44191,1,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261019,20261211
CDC 26_27-44191-0111100,0,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261019,20261211
CDC 26_27-44191-1000000,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,20261019,20261211
TBS 26_27-43794,1,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261019,20261211
TBS 26_27-43497,1,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261214,20261216
TBS 26_27-43458,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,20261017,20261212
TBS 26_27-43496,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,20261018,20261213
QR 26_27-44453,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,20261017,20261017
QR 26_27-44454,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,20261018,20261018
QR 26_27-44449,1,1,1,1,0,0,0,20261020,20261020
QR 26_27-44634,1,1,1,1,0,0,0,20261022,20261022
QR 26_27-44634-0001000,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,20261022,20261022
QR 26_27-44635,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,20261023,20261023
QR 26_27-44521,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,20261024,20261024
QR 26_27-44522,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,20261025,20261025
QR 26_27-44446,1,1,1,1,0,0,0,20261026,20261027
QR 26_27-44448,1,1,1,1,0,0,0,20261028,20261028
QR 26_27-44540,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,20261030,20261030
QR 26_27-44525,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,20261031,20261031
QR 26_27-44526,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,20261101,20261101
TDEV 26_27-44218,1,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261019,20261211
TDEV 26_27-44222,1,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261214,20261216
TDEV 26_27-44219,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,20261017,20261212
TDEV 26_27-44221,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,20261018,20261213
TSQ 26_27-43042,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,20261017,20261212
TSQ 26_27-43041,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,20261018,20261213
TSQ 26_27-43040,1,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261019,20261216
WBS 26_27-42910,1,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261019,20261211
WBS 26_27-42910-1110100,1,1,1,0,1,0,0,20261019,20261211
WBS 26_27-42910-0001000,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,20261019,20261211
WBS 26_27-42912,1,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261214,20261216
WBS 26_27-42909,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,20261017,20261212
WBS 26_27-42914,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,20261018,20261213
ATS_TBS 26-44434,1,1,1,1,1,0,0,20261030,20261030
ATS_TBS 26-44433,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,20261031,20261031
ATS_TBS 26-44435,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,20261101,20261101
