service_id,date,exception_type
+NSC1LUN2026092820261231000002,20261102,1
+NSC1LUN2026092820261231000002,20261207,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20260928,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20260929,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20260930,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261001,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261002,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261003,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261004,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261005,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261006,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261007,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261008,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261009,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261010,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261011,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261012,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261013,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261014,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261015,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261016,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261017,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261018,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261019,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261020,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261021,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261022,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261023,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261024,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261025,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261026,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261027,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261028,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261029,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261030,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261031,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261101,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261102,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261103,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261104,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261105,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261106,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261107,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261108,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261109,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261110,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261111,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261112,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261113,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261114,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261115,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261116,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261117,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261118,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261119,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261120,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261121,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261122,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261123,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261124,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261125,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261126,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261127,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261128,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261129,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261130,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261201,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261202,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261203,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261204,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261205,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261206,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261207,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261208,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261209,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261210,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261211,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261212,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261213,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261214,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261215,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261216,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261217,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261218,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261219,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261220,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261221,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261222,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261223,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261224,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261227,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261228,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261229,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261230,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000001,20261231,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20260928,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20260929,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20260930,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261001,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261002,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261003,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261004,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261005,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261006,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261007,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261008,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261009,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261010,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261011,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261012,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261013,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261014,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261015,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261016,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261017,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261018,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261019,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261020,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261021,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261022,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261023,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261024,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261025,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261026,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261027,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261028,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261029,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261030,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261031,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261101,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261102,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261103,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261104,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261105,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261106,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261107,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261108,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261109,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261110,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261111,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261112,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261113,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261114,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261115,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261116,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261117,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261118,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261119,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261120,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261121,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261122,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261123,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261124,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261125,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261126,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261127,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261128,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261129,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261130,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261201,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261202,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261203,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261204,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261205,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261206,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261207,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261208,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261209,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261210,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261211,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261212,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261213,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261214,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261215,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261216,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261217,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261218,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261219,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261220,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261221,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261222,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261223,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261224,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261226,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261227,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261228,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261229,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261230,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000002,20261231,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20260928,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20260929,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20260930,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261001,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261002,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261003,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261004,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261005,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261006,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261007,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261008,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261009,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261010,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261011,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261012,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261013,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261014,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261015,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261016,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261017,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261018,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261019,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261020,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261021,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261022,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261023,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261024,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261025,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261026,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261027,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261028,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261029,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261030,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261031,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261101,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261102,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261103,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261104,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261105,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261106,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261107,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261108,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261109,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261110,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261111,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261112,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261113,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261114,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261115,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261116,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261117,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261118,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261119,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261120,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261121,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261122,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261123,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261124,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261125,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261126,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261127,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261128,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261129,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261130,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261201,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261202,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261203,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261204,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261205,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261206,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261207,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261208,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261209,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261210,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261211,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261212,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261213,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261214,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261215,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261216,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261217,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261218,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261219,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261220,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261221,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261222,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261223,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261224,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261227,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261228,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261229,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261230,1
0ANN00GG2026092820261231000004,20261231,1
0ANN00SA2026092820261231000006,20261003,1
0ANN00SA2026092820261231000006,20261010,1
0ANN00SA2026092820261231000006,20261017,1
0ANN00SA2026092820261231000006,20261024,1
0ANN00SA2026092820261231000006,20261031,1
0ANN00SA2026092820261231000006,20261107,1
0ANN00SA2026092820261231000006,20261114,1
0ANN00SA2026092820261231000006,20261121,1
0ANN00SA2026092820261231000006,20261128,1
0ANN00SA2026092820261231000006,20261205,1
0ANN00SA2026092820261231000006,20261212,1
0ANN00SA2026092820261231000006,20261219,1
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000001,20261004,1
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000001,20261011,1
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000001,20261018,1
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000001,20261025,1
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000001,20261101,1
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000001,20261108,1
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000001,20261115,1
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000001,20261122,1
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000001,20261129,1
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000001,20261206,1
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000001,20261208,1
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000001,20261213,1
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000001,20261220,1
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000001,20261227,1
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000004,20261004,1
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000004,20261011,1
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000004,20261018,1
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000004,20261025,1
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000004,20261101,1
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000004,20261108,1
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000004,20261115,1
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000004,20261122,1
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000004,20261129,1
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000004,20261206,1
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000004,20261208,1
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000004,20261213,1
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000004,20261220,1
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000004,20261227,1
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000009,20261004,1
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000009,20261011,1
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000009,20261018,1
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000009,20261025,1
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000009,20261101,1
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000009,20261108,1
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000009,20261115,1
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000009,20261122,1
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000009,20261129,1
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000009,20261206,1
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000009,20261208,1
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000009,20261213,1
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000009,20261220,1
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000009,20261226,1
0ANN0FES2026092820261231000009,20261227,1
0ANN0MER2026092820261231000006,20260930,1
0ANN0MER2026092820261231000006,20261007,1
0ANN0MER2026092820261231000006,20261014,1
0ANN0MER2026092820261231000006,20261021,1
0ANN0MER2026092820261231000006,20261028,1
0ANN0MER2026092820261231000006,20261104,1
0ANN0MER2026092820261231000006,20261111,1
0ANN0MER2026092820261231000006,20261118,1
0ANN0MER2026092820261231000006,20261125,1
0ANN0MER2026092820261231000006,20261202,1
0ANN0MER2026092820261231000006,20261209,1
0ANN0MER2026092820261231000006,20261216,1
0ANN0MER2026092820261231000006,20261223,1
0ANN0MER2026092820261231000006,20261230,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20260928,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20260929,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20260930,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261001,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261002,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261005,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261006,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261007,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261008,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261009,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261012,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261013,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261014,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261015,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261016,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261019,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261020,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261021,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261022,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261023,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261026,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261027,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261028,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261029,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261030,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261102,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261103,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261104,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261105,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261106,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261109,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261110,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261111,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261112,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261113,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261116,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261117,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261118,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261119,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261120,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261123,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261124,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261125,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261126,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261127,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261130,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261201,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261202,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261203,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261204,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261207,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261209,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261210,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261211,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261214,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261215,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261216,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261217,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261218,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261221,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261222,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261223,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261224,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261228,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261229,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261230,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000001,20261231,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20260928,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20260929,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20260930,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261001,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261002,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261005,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261006,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261007,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261008,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261009,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261012,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261013,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261014,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261015,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261016,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261019,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261020,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261021,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261022,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261023,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261026,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261027,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261028,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261029,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261030,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261102,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261103,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261104,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261105,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261106,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261109,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261110,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261111,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261112,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261113,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261116,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261117,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261118,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261119,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261120,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261123,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261124,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261125,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261126,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261127,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261130,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261201,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261202,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261203,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261204,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261207,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261209,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261210,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261211,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261214,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261215,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261216,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261217,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261218,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261221,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261222,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261223,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261224,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261228,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261229,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261230,1
0ANNFER52026092820261231000002,20261231,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20260928,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20260929,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20260930,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261001,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261002,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261003,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261005,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261006,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261007,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261008,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261009,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261010,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261012,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261013,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261014,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261015,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261016,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261017,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261019,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261020,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261021,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261022,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261023,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261024,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261026,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261027,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261028,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261029,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261030,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261031,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261102,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261103,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261104,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261105,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261106,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261107,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261109,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261110,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261111,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261112,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261113,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261114,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261116,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261117,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261118,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261119,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261120,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261121,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261123,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261124,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261125,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261126,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261127,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261128,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261130,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261201,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261202,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261203,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261204,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261205,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261207,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261209,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261210,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261211,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261212,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261214,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261215,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261216,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261217,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261218,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261219,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261221,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261222,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261223,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261224,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261228,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261229,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261230,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000001,20261231,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20260928,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20260929,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20260930,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261001,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261002,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261003,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261005,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261006,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261007,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261008,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261009,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261010,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261012,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261013,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261014,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261015,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261016,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261017,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261019,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261020,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261021,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261022,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261023,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261024,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261026,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261027,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261028,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261029,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261030,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261031,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261102,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261103,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261104,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261105,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261106,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261107,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261109,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261110,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261111,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261112,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261113,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261114,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261116,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261117,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261118,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261119,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261120,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261121,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261123,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261124,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261125,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261126,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261127,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261128,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261130,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261201,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261202,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261203,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261204,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261205,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261207,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261209,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261210,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261211,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261212,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261214,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261215,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261216,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261217,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261218,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261219,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261221,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261222,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261223,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261224,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261228,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261229,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261230,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000002,20261231,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20260928,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20260929,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20260930,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261001,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261002,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261003,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261005,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261006,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261007,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261008,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261009,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261010,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261012,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261013,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261014,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261015,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261016,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261017,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261019,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261020,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261021,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261022,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261023,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261024,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261026,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261027,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261028,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261029,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261030,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261031,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261102,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261103,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261104,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261105,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261106,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261107,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261109,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261110,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261111,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261112,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261113,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261114,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261116,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261117,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261118,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261119,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261120,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261121,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261123,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261124,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261125,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261126,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261127,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261128,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261130,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261201,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261202,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261203,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261204,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261205,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261207,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261209,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261210,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261211,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261212,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261214,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261215,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261216,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261217,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261218,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261219,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261221,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261222,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261223,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261224,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261228,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261229,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261230,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000004,20261231,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20260928,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20260929,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20260930,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261001,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261002,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261003,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261005,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261006,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261007,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261008,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261009,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261010,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261012,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261013,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261014,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261015,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261016,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261017,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261019,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261020,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261021,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261022,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261023,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261024,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261026,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261027,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261028,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261029,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261030,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261031,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261102,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261103,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261104,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261105,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261106,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261107,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261109,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261110,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261111,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261112,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261113,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261114,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261116,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261117,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261118,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261119,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261120,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261121,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261123,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261124,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261125,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261126,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261127,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261128,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261130,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261201,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261202,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261203,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261204,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261205,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261207,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261209,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261210,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261211,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261212,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261214,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261215,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261216,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261217,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261218,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261219,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261221,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261222,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261223,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261224,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261228,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261229,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261230,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000006,20261231,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20260928,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20260929,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20260930,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261001,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261002,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261003,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261005,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261006,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261007,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261008,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261009,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261010,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261012,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261013,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261014,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261015,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261016,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261017,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261019,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261020,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261021,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261022,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261023,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261024,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261026,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261027,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261028,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261029,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261030,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261031,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261102,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261103,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261104,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261105,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261106,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261107,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261109,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261110,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261111,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261112,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261113,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261114,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261116,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261117,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261118,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261119,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261120,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261121,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261123,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261124,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261125,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261126,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261127,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261128,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261130,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261201,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261202,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261203,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261204,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261205,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261207,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261209,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261210,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261211,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261212,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261214,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261215,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261216,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261217,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261218,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261219,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261221,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261222,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261223,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261224,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261228,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261229,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261230,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000009,20261231,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20260928,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20260929,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20260930,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261001,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261002,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261003,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261005,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261006,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261007,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261008,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261009,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261010,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261012,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261013,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261014,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261015,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261016,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261017,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261019,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261020,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261021,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261022,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261023,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261024,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261026,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261027,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261028,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261029,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261030,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261031,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261102,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261103,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261104,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261105,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261106,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261107,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261109,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261110,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261111,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261112,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261113,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261114,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261116,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261117,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261118,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261119,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261120,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261121,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261123,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261124,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261125,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261126,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261127,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261128,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261130,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261201,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261202,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261203,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261204,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261205,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261207,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261209,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261210,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261211,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261212,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261214,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261215,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261216,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261217,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261218,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261219,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261221,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261222,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261223,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261224,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261228,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261229,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261230,1
0ANNFER62026092820261231000050,20261231,1
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000002,20261004,1
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000002,20261011,1
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000002,20261018,1
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000002,20261025,1
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000002,20261101,1
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000002,20261108,1
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000002,20261115,1
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000002,20261122,1
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000002,20261129,1
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000002,20261206,1
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000002,20261208,1
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000002,20261213,1
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000002,20261220,1
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000002,20261226,1
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000002,20261227,1
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000009,20261004,1
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000009,20261011,1
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000009,20261018,1
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000009,20261025,1
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000009,20261101,1
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000009,20261108,1
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000009,20261115,1
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000009,20261122,1
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000009,20261129,1
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000009,20261206,1
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000009,20261208,1
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000009,20261213,1
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000009,20261220,1
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000009,20261226,1
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000009,20261227,1
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000050,20261004,1
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000050,20261011,1
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000050,20261018,1
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000050,20261025,1
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000050,20261101,1
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000050,20261108,1
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000050,20261115,1
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000050,20261122,1
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000050,20261129,1
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000050,20261206,1
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000050,20261208,1
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000050,20261213,1
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000050,20261220,1
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000050,20261226,1
0ANNFEST2026092820261231000050,20261227,1
0ANNFEST2026100320261231000002,20261004,1
0ANNFEST2026100320261231000002,20261011,1
0ANNFEST2026100320261231000002,20261018,1
0ANNFEST2026100320261231000002,20261025,1
0ANNFEST2026100320261231000002,20261101,1
0ANNFEST2026100320261231000002,20261108,1
0ANNFEST2026100320261231000002,20261115,1
0ANNFEST2026100320261231000002,20261122,1
0ANNFEST2026100320261231000002,20261129,1
0ANNFEST2026100320261231000002,20261206,1
0ANNFEST2026100320261231000002,20261208,1
0ANNFEST2026100320261231000002,20261213,1
0ANNFEST2026100320261231000002,20261220,1
0ANNFEST2026100320261231000002,20261226,1
0ANNFEST2026100320261231000002,20261227,1
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000001,20261003,1
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000001,20261010,1
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000001,20261017,1
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000001,20261024,1
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000001,20261031,1
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000001,20261107,1
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000001,20261114,1
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000001,20261121,1
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000001,20261128,1
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000001,20261205,1
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000001,20261212,1
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000001,20261219,1
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000004,20261003,1
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000004,20261010,1
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000004,20261017,1
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000004,20261024,1
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000004,20261031,1
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000004,20261107,1
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000004,20261114,1
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000004,20261121,1
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000004,20261128,1
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000004,20261205,1
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000004,20261212,1
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000004,20261219,1
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000006,20261003,1
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000006,20261010,1
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000006,20261017,1
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000006,20261024,1
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000006,20261031,1
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000006,20261107,1
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000006,20261114,1
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000006,20261121,1
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000006,20261128,1
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000006,20261205,1
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000006,20261212,1
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000006,20261219,1
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000009,20261003,1
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000009,20261010,1
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000009,20261017,1
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000009,20261024,1
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000009,20261031,1
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000009,20261107,1
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000009,20261114,1
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000009,20261121,1
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000009,20261128,1
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000009,20261205,1
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000009,20261212,1
0SCO00SA2026092820261231000009,20261219,1
0SCO00SA2026092920261231000009,20261003,1
0SCO00SA2026092920261231000009,20261010,1
0SCO00SA2026092920261231000009,20261017,1
0SCO00SA2026092920261231000009,20261024,1
0SCO00SA2026092920261231000009,20261031,1
0SCO00SA2026092920261231000009,20261107,1
0SCO00SA2026092920261231000009,20261114,1
0SCO00SA2026092920261231000009,20261121,1
0SCO00SA2026092920261231000009,20261128,1
0SCO00SA2026092920261231000009,20261205,1
0SCO00SA2026092920261231000009,20261212,1
0SCO00SA2026092920261231000009,20261219,1
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000004,20260928,1
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000004,20260930,1
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000004,20261005,1
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000004,20261007,1
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000004,20261012,1
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000004,20261014,1
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000004,20261019,1
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000004,20261021,1
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000004,20261026,1
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000004,20261028,1
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000004,20261104,1
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000004,20261109,1
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000004,20261111,1
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000004,20261116,1
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000004,20261118,1
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000004,20261123,1
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000004,20261125,1
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000004,20261130,1
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000004,20261202,1
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000004,20261209,1
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000004,20261214,1
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000004,20261216,1
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000004,20261221,1
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000009,20260928,1
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000009,20260930,1
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000009,20261005,1
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000009,20261007,1
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000009,20261012,1
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000009,20261014,1
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000009,20261019,1
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000009,20261021,1
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000009,20261026,1
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000009,20261028,1
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000009,20261104,1
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000009,20261109,1
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000009,20261111,1
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000009,20261116,1
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000009,20261118,1
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000009,20261123,1
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000009,20261125,1
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000009,20261130,1
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000009,20261202,1
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000009,20261209,1
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000009,20261214,1
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000009,20261216,1
0SCO0LME2026092820261231000009,20261221,1
0SCO0LUN2026092820261231000009,20260928,1
0SCO0LUN2026092820261231000009,20261005,1
0SCO0LUN2026092820261231000009,20261012,1
0SCO0LUN2026092820261231000009,20261019,1
0SCO0LUN2026092820261231000009,20261026,1
0SCO0LUN2026092820261231000009,20261109,1
0SCO0LUN2026092820261231000009,20261116,1
0SCO0LUN2026092820261231000009,20261123,1
0SCO0LUN2026092820261231000009,20261130,1
0SCO0LUN2026092820261231000009,20261214,1
0SCO0LUN2026092820261231000009,20261221,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000004,20260929,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000004,20261001,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000004,20261006,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000004,20261008,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000004,20261013,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000004,20261015,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000004,20261020,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000004,20261022,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000004,20261027,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000004,20261029,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000004,20261103,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000004,20261105,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000004,20261110,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000004,20261112,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000004,20261117,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000004,20261119,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000004,20261124,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000004,20261126,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000004,20261201,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000004,20261203,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000004,20261210,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000004,20261215,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000004,20261217,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000004,20261222,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000006,20260929,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000006,20261001,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000006,20261006,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000006,20261008,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000006,20261013,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000006,20261015,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000006,20261020,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000006,20261022,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000006,20261027,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000006,20261029,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000006,20261103,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000006,20261105,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000006,20261110,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000006,20261112,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000006,20261117,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000006,20261119,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000006,20261124,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000006,20261126,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000006,20261201,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000006,20261203,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000006,20261210,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000006,20261215,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000006,20261217,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000006,20261222,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000009,20260929,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000009,20261001,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000009,20261006,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000009,20261008,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000009,20261013,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000009,20261015,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000009,20261020,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000009,20261022,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000009,20261027,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000009,20261029,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000009,20261103,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000009,20261105,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000009,20261110,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000009,20261112,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000009,20261117,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000009,20261119,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000009,20261124,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000009,20261126,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000009,20261201,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000009,20261203,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000009,20261210,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000009,20261215,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000009,20261217,1
0SCO0MAG2026092820261231000009,20261222,1
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000004,20260929,1
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000004,20261002,1
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000004,20261006,1
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000004,20261009,1
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000004,20261013,1
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000004,20261016,1
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000004,20261020,1
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000004,20261023,1
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000004,20261027,1
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000004,20261030,1
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000004,20261103,1
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000004,20261106,1
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000004,20261110,1
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000004,20261113,1
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000004,20261117,1
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000004,20261120,1
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000004,20261124,1
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000004,20261127,1
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000004,20261201,1
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000004,20261204,1
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000004,20261211,1
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000004,20261215,1
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000004,20261218,1
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000004,20261222,1
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000009,20260929,1
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000009,20261002,1
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000009,20261006,1
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000009,20261009,1
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000009,20261013,1
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000009,20261016,1
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000009,20261020,1
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000009,20261023,1
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000009,20261027,1
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000009,20261030,1
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000009,20261103,1
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000009,20261106,1
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000009,20261110,1
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000009,20261113,1
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000009,20261117,1
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000009,20261120,1
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000009,20261124,1
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000009,20261127,1
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000009,20261201,1
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000009,20261204,1
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000009,20261211,1
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000009,20261215,1
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000009,20261218,1
0SCO0MAV2026092820261231000009,20261222,1
0SCO0MER2026092820261231000006,20260930,1
0SCO0MER2026092820261231000006,20261007,1
0SCO0MER2026092820261231000006,20261014,1
0SCO0MER2026092820261231000006,20261021,1
0SCO0MER2026092820261231000006,20261028,1
0SCO0MER2026092820261231000006,20261104,1
0SCO0MER2026092820261231000006,20261111,1
0SCO0MER2026092820261231000006,20261118,1
0SCO0MER2026092820261231000006,20261125,1
0SCO0MER2026092820261231000006,20261202,1
0SCO0MER2026092820261231000006,20261209,1
0SCO0MER2026092820261231000006,20261216,1
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000001,20260930,1
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000001,20261002,1
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000001,20261007,1
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000001,20261009,1
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000001,20261014,1
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000001,20261016,1
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000001,20261021,1
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000001,20261023,1
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000001,20261028,1
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000001,20261030,1
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000001,20261104,1
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000001,20261106,1
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000001,20261111,1
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000001,20261113,1
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000001,20261118,1
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000001,20261120,1
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000001,20261125,1
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000001,20261127,1
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000001,20261202,1
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000001,20261204,1
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000001,20261209,1
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000001,20261211,1
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000001,20261216,1
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000001,20261218,1
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000006,20260930,1
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000006,20261002,1
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000006,20261007,1
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000006,20261009,1
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000006,20261014,1
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000006,20261016,1
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000006,20261021,1
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000006,20261023,1
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000006,20261028,1
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000006,20261030,1
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000006,20261104,1
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000006,20261106,1
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000006,20261111,1
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000006,20261113,1
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000006,20261118,1
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000006,20261120,1
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000006,20261125,1
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000006,20261127,1
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000006,20261202,1
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000006,20261204,1
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000006,20261209,1
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000006,20261211,1
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000006,20261216,1
0SCO0MEV2026092820261231000006,20261218,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20260928,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20260929,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20260930,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261001,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261002,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261005,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261006,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261007,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261008,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261009,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261012,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261013,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261014,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261015,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261016,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261019,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261020,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261021,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261022,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261023,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261026,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261027,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261028,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261029,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261030,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261103,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261104,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261105,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261106,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261109,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261110,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261111,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261112,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261113,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261116,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261117,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261118,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261119,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261120,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261123,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261124,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261125,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261126,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261127,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261130,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261201,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261202,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261203,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261204,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261209,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261210,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261211,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261214,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261215,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261216,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261217,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261218,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261221,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261222,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20260928,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20260929,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20260930,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261001,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261002,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261005,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261006,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261007,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261008,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261009,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261012,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261013,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261014,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261015,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261016,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261019,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261020,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261021,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261022,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261023,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261026,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261027,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261028,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261029,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261030,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261103,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261104,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261105,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261106,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261109,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261110,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261111,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261112,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261113,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261116,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261117,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261118,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261119,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261120,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261123,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261124,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261125,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261126,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261127,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261130,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261201,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261202,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261203,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261204,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261209,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261210,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261211,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261214,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261215,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261216,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261217,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261218,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261221,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261222,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20260928,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20260929,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20260930,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261001,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261002,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261005,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261006,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261007,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261008,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261009,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261012,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261013,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261014,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261015,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261016,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261019,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261020,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261021,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261022,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261023,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261026,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261027,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261028,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261029,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261030,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261103,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261104,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261105,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261106,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261109,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261110,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261111,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261112,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261113,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261116,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261117,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261118,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261119,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261120,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261123,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261124,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261125,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261126,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261127,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261130,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261201,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261202,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261203,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261204,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261209,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261210,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261211,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261214,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261215,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261216,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261217,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261218,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261221,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000006,20261222,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20260928,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20260929,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20260930,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261001,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261002,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261005,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261006,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261007,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261008,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261009,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261012,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261013,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261014,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261015,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261016,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261019,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261020,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261021,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261022,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261023,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261026,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261027,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261028,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261029,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261030,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261103,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261104,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261105,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261106,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261109,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261110,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261111,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261112,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261113,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261116,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261117,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261118,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261119,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261120,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261123,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261124,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261125,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261126,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261127,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261130,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261201,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261202,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261203,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261204,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261209,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261210,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261211,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261214,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261215,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261216,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261217,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261218,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261221,1
0SCOFER52026092820261231000009,20261222,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20260928,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20260929,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20260930,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261001,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261002,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261003,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261005,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261006,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261007,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261008,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261009,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261010,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261012,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261013,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261014,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261015,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261016,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261017,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261019,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261020,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261021,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261022,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261023,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261024,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261026,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261027,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261028,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261029,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261030,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261031,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261103,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261104,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261105,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261106,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261107,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261109,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261110,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261111,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261112,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261113,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261114,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261116,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261117,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261118,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261119,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261120,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261121,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261123,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261124,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261125,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261126,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261127,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261128,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261130,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261201,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261202,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261203,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261204,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261205,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261209,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261210,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261211,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261212,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261214,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261215,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261216,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261217,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261218,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261219,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261221,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261222,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20260928,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20260929,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20260930,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261001,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261002,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261003,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261005,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261006,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261007,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261008,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261009,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261010,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261012,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261013,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261014,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261015,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261016,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261017,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261019,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261020,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261021,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261022,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261023,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261024,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261026,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261027,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261028,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261029,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261030,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261031,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261103,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261104,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261105,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261106,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261107,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261109,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261110,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261111,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261112,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261113,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261114,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261116,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261117,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261118,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261119,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261120,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261121,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261123,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261124,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261125,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261126,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261127,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261128,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261130,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261201,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261202,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261203,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261204,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261205,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261209,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261210,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261211,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261212,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261214,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261215,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261216,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261217,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261218,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261219,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261221,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261222,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20260928,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20260929,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20260930,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261001,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261002,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261003,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261005,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261006,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261007,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261008,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261009,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261010,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261012,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261013,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261014,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261015,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261016,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261017,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261019,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261020,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261021,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261022,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261023,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261024,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261026,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261027,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261028,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261029,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261030,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261031,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261103,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261104,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261105,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261106,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261107,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261109,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261110,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261111,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261112,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261113,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261114,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261116,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261117,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261118,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261119,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261120,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261121,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261123,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261124,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261125,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261126,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261127,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261128,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261130,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261201,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261202,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261203,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261204,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261205,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261209,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261210,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261211,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261212,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261214,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261215,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261216,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261217,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261218,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261219,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261221,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261222,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20260928,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20260929,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20260930,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261001,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261002,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261003,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261005,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261006,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261007,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261008,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261009,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261010,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261012,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261013,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261014,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261015,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261016,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261017,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261019,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261020,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261021,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261022,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261023,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261024,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261026,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261027,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261028,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261029,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261030,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261031,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261103,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261104,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261105,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261106,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261107,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261109,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261110,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261111,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261112,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261113,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261114,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261116,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261117,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261118,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261119,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261120,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261121,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261123,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261124,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261125,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261126,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261127,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261128,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261130,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261201,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261202,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261203,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261204,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261205,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261209,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261210,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261211,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261212,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261214,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261215,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261216,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261217,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261218,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261219,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261221,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261222,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20260928,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20260929,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20260930,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261001,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261002,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261003,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261005,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261006,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261007,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261008,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261009,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261010,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261012,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261013,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261014,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261015,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261016,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261017,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261019,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261020,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261021,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261022,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261023,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261024,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261026,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261027,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261028,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261029,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261030,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261031,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261103,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261104,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261105,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261106,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261107,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261109,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261110,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261111,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261112,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261113,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261114,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261116,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261117,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261118,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261119,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261120,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261121,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261123,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261124,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261125,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261126,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261127,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261128,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261130,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261201,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261202,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261203,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261204,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261205,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261209,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261210,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261211,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261212,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261214,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261215,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261216,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261217,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261218,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261219,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261221,1
0SCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261222,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,20260928,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,20260929,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,20261001,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,20261005,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,20261006,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,20261008,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,20261012,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,20261013,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,20261015,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,20261019,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,20261020,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,20261022,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,20261026,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,20261027,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,20261029,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,20261103,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,20261105,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,20261109,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,20261110,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,20261112,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,20261116,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,20261117,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,20261119,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,20261123,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,20261124,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,20261126,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,20261130,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,20261201,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,20261203,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,20261210,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,20261214,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,20261215,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,20261217,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,20261221,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000001,20261222,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,20260928,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,20260929,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,20261001,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,20261005,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,20261006,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,20261008,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,20261012,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,20261013,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,20261015,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,20261019,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,20261020,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,20261022,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,20261026,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,20261027,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,20261029,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,20261103,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,20261105,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,20261109,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,20261110,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,20261112,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,20261116,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,20261117,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,20261119,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,20261123,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,20261124,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,20261126,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,20261130,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,20261201,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,20261203,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,20261210,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,20261214,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,20261215,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,20261217,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,20261221,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000006,20261222,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,20260928,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,20260929,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,20260930,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,20261005,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,20261006,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,20261007,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,20261012,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,20261013,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,20261014,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,20261019,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,20261020,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,20261021,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,20261026,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,20261027,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,20261028,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,20261103,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,20261104,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,20261109,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,20261110,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,20261111,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,20261116,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,20261117,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,20261118,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,20261123,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,20261124,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,20261125,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,20261130,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,20261201,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,20261202,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,20261209,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,20261214,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,20261215,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,20261216,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,20261221,1
0SCOLMAG2026092820261231000009,20261222,1
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,20260928,1
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,20260930,1
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,20261001,1
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,20261005,1
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,20261007,1
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,20261008,1
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,20261012,1
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,20261014,1
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,20261015,1
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,20261019,1
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,20261021,1
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,20261022,1
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,20261026,1
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,20261028,1
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,20261029,1
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,20261104,1
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,20261105,1
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,20261109,1
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,20261111,1
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,20261112,1
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,20261116,1
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,20261118,1
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,20261119,1
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,20261123,1
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,20261125,1
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,20261126,1
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,20261130,1
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,20261202,1
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,20261203,1
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,20261209,1
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,20261210,1
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,20261214,1
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,20261216,1
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,20261217,1
0SCOLMEG2026092820261231000009,20261221,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,20260928,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,20260930,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,20261002,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,20261005,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,20261007,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,20261009,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,20261012,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,20261014,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,20261016,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,20261019,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,20261021,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,20261023,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,20261026,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,20261028,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,20261030,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,20261104,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,20261106,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,20261109,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,20261111,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,20261113,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,20261116,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,20261118,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,20261120,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,20261123,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,20261125,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,20261127,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,20261130,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,20261202,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,20261204,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,20261209,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,20261211,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,20261214,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,20261216,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,20261218,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000004,20261221,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,20260928,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,20260930,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,20261002,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,20261005,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,20261007,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,20261009,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,20261012,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,20261014,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,20261016,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,20261019,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,20261021,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,20261023,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,20261026,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,20261028,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,20261030,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,20261104,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,20261106,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,20261109,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,20261111,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,20261113,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,20261116,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,20261118,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,20261120,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,20261123,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,20261125,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,20261127,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,20261130,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,20261202,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,20261204,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,20261209,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,20261211,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,20261214,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,20261216,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,20261218,1
0SCOLMEV2026092820261231000006,20261221,1
0SCOLUVE2026092820261231000006,20260928,1
0SCOLUVE2026092820261231000006,20261002,1
0SCOLUVE2026092820261231000006,20261005,1
0SCOLUVE2026092820261231000006,20261009,1
0SCOLUVE2026092820261231000006,20261012,1
0SCOLUVE2026092820261231000006,20261016,1
0SCOLUVE2026092820261231000006,20261019,1
0SCOLUVE2026092820261231000006,20261023,1
0SCOLUVE2026092820261231000006,20261026,1
0SCOLUVE2026092820261231000006,20261030,1
0SCOLUVE2026092820261231000006,20261106,1
0SCOLUVE2026092820261231000006,20261109,1
0SCOLUVE2026092820261231000006,20261113,1
0SCOLUVE2026092820261231000006,20261116,1
0SCOLUVE2026092820261231000006,20261120,1
0SCOLUVE2026092820261231000006,20261123,1
0SCOLUVE2026092820261231000006,20261127,1
0SCOLUVE2026092820261231000006,20261130,1
0SCOLUVE2026092820261231000006,20261204,1
0SCOLUVE2026092820261231000006,20261211,1
0SCOLUVE2026092820261231000006,20261214,1
0SCOLUVE2026092820261231000006,20261218,1
0SCOLUVE2026092820261231000006,20261221,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,20260929,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,20261001,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,20261003,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,20261006,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,20261008,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,20261010,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,20261013,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,20261015,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,20261017,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,20261020,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,20261022,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,20261024,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,20261027,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,20261029,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,20261031,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,20261103,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,20261105,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,20261107,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,20261110,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,20261112,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,20261114,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,20261117,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,20261119,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,20261121,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,20261124,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,20261126,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,20261128,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,20261201,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,20261203,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,20261205,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,20261210,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,20261212,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,20261215,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,20261217,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,20261219,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000004,20261222,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,20260929,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,20261001,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,20261003,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,20261006,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,20261008,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,20261010,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,20261013,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,20261015,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,20261017,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,20261020,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,20261022,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,20261024,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,20261027,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,20261029,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,20261031,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,20261103,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,20261105,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,20261107,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,20261110,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,20261112,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,20261114,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,20261117,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,20261119,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,20261121,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,20261124,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,20261126,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,20261128,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,20261201,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,20261203,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,20261205,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,20261210,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,20261212,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,20261215,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,20261217,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,20261219,1
0SCOMAGS2026092820261231000006,20261222,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,20260929,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,20261001,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,20261002,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,20261006,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,20261008,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,20261009,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,20261013,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,20261015,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,20261016,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,20261020,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,20261022,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,20261023,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,20261027,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,20261029,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,20261030,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,20261103,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,20261105,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,20261106,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,20261110,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,20261112,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,20261113,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,20261117,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,20261119,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,20261120,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,20261124,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,20261126,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,20261127,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,20261201,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,20261203,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,20261204,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,20261210,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,20261211,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,20261215,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,20261217,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,20261218,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000004,20261222,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,20260929,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,20261001,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,20261002,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,20261006,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,20261008,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,20261009,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,20261013,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,20261015,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,20261016,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,20261020,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,20261022,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,20261023,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,20261027,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,20261029,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,20261030,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,20261103,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,20261105,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,20261106,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,20261110,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,20261112,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,20261113,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,20261117,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,20261119,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,20261120,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,20261124,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,20261126,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,20261127,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,20261201,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,20261203,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,20261204,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,20261210,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,20261211,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,20261215,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,20261217,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,20261218,1
0SCOMAGV2026092820261231000009,20261222,1
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,20260930,1
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,20261002,1
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,20261003,1
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,20261007,1
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,20261009,1
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,20261010,1
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,20261014,1
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,20261016,1
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,20261017,1
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,20261021,1
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,20261023,1
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,20261024,1
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,20261028,1
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,20261030,1
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,20261031,1
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,20261104,1
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,20261106,1
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,20261107,1
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,20261111,1
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,20261113,1
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,20261114,1
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,20261118,1
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,20261120,1
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,20261121,1
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,20261125,1
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,20261127,1
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,20261128,1
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,20261202,1
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,20261204,1
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,20261205,1
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,20261209,1
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,20261211,1
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,20261212,1
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,20261216,1
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,20261218,1
0SCOMEVS2026092820261231000001,20261219,1
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,20260929,1
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,20260930,1
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,20261001,1
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,20261002,1
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,20261006,1
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,20261007,1
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,20261008,1
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,20261009,1
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,20261013,1
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,20261014,1
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,20261015,1
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,20261016,1
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,20261020,1
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,20261021,1
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,20261022,1
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,20261023,1
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,20261027,1
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,20261028,1
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,20261029,1
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,20261030,1
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,20261103,1
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,20261104,1
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,20261105,1
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,20261106,1
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,20261110,1
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,20261111,1
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,20261112,1
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,20261113,1
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,20261117,1
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,20261118,1
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,20261119,1
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,20261120,1
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,20261124,1
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,20261125,1
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,20261126,1
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,20261127,1
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,20261201,1
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,20261202,1
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,20261203,1
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,20261204,1
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,20261209,1
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,20261210,1
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,20261211,1
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,20261215,1
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,20261216,1
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,20261217,1
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,20261218,1
0SCOMMGV2026092820261231000009,20261222,1
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,20260928,1
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,20260930,1
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,20261001,1
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,20261003,1
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,20261005,1
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,20261007,1
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,20261008,1
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,20261010,1
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,20261012,1
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,20261014,1
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,20261015,1
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,20261017,1
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,20261019,1
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,20261021,1
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,20261022,1
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,20261024,1
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,20261026,1
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,20261028,1
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,20261029,1
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,20261031,1
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,20261104,1
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,20261105,1
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,20261107,1
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,20261109,1
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,20261111,1
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,20261112,1
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,20261114,1
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,20261116,1
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,20261118,1
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,20261119,1
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,20261121,1
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,20261123,1
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,20261125,1
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,20261126,1
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,20261128,1
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,20261130,1
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,20261202,1
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,20261203,1
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,20261205,1
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,20261209,1
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,20261210,1
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,20261212,1
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,20261214,1
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,20261216,1
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,20261217,1
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,20261219,1
0SCONMAV2026092820261231000009,20261221,1
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,20260928,1
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,20260929,1
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,20261001,1
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,20261002,1
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,20261005,1
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,20261006,1
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,20261008,1
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,20261009,1
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,20261012,1
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,20261013,1
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,20261015,1
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,20261016,1
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,20261019,1
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,20261020,1
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,20261022,1
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,20261023,1
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,20261026,1
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,20261027,1
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,20261029,1
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,20261030,1
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,20261103,1
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,20261105,1
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,20261106,1
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,20261109,1
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,20261110,1
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,20261112,1
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,20261113,1
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,20261116,1
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,20261117,1
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,20261119,1
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,20261120,1
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,20261123,1
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,20261124,1
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,20261126,1
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,20261127,1
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,20261130,1
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,20261201,1
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,20261203,1
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,20261204,1
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,20261210,1
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,20261211,1
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,20261214,1
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,20261215,1
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,20261217,1
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,20261218,1
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,20261221,1
0SCONMES2026092820261231000006,20261222,1
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,20260928,1
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,20260929,1
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,20261001,1
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,20261003,1
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,20261005,1
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,20261006,1
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,20261008,1
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,20261010,1
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,20261012,1
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,20261013,1
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,20261015,1
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,20261017,1
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,20261019,1
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,20261020,1
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,20261022,1
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,20261024,1
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,20261026,1
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,20261027,1
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,20261029,1
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,20261031,1
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,20261103,1
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,20261105,1
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,20261107,1
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,20261109,1
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,20261110,1
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,20261112,1
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,20261114,1
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,20261116,1
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,20261117,1
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,20261119,1
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,20261121,1
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,20261123,1
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,20261124,1
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,20261126,1
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,20261128,1
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,20261130,1
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,20261201,1
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,20261203,1
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,20261205,1
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,20261210,1
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,20261212,1
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,20261214,1
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,20261215,1
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,20261217,1
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,20261219,1
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,20261221,1
0SCONMEV2026092820261231000001,20261222,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20260928,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20260929,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261001,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261002,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261003,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261005,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261006,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261008,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261009,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261010,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261012,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261013,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261015,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261016,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261017,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261019,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261020,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261022,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261023,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261024,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261026,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261027,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261029,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261030,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261031,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261103,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261105,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261106,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261107,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261109,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261110,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261112,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261113,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261114,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261116,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261117,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261119,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261120,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261121,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261123,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261124,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261126,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261127,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261128,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261130,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261201,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261203,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261204,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261205,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261210,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261211,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261212,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261214,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261215,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261217,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261218,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261219,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261221,1
0SCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261222,1
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,20261001,1
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,20261002,1
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,20261008,1
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,20261009,1
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,20261015,1
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,20261016,1
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,20261022,1
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,20261023,1
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,20261029,1
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,20261030,1
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,20261105,1
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,20261106,1
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,20261112,1
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,20261113,1
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,20261119,1
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,20261120,1
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,20261126,1
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,20261127,1
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,20261203,1
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,20261204,1
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,20261210,1
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,20261211,1
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,20261217,1
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,20261218,1
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,20261224,1
FU1800GV2026092820261231000002,20261231,1
FU1800SA2026092820261231000002,20261003,1
FU1800SA2026092820261231000002,20261010,1
FU1800SA2026092820261231000002,20261017,1
FU1800SA2026092820261231000002,20261024,1
FU1800SA2026092820261231000002,20261031,1
FU1800SA2026092820261231000002,20261107,1
FU1800SA2026092820261231000002,20261114,1
FU1800SA2026092820261231000002,20261121,1
FU1800SA2026092820261231000002,20261128,1
FU1800SA2026092820261231000002,20261205,1
FU1800SA2026092820261231000002,20261212,1
FU1800SA2026092820261231000002,20261219,1
FU1800SA2026100320261231000002,20261003,1
FU1800SA2026100320261231000002,20261010,1
FU1800SA2026100320261231000002,20261017,1
FU1800SA2026100320261231000002,20261024,1
FU1800SA2026100320261231000002,20261031,1
FU1800SA2026100320261231000002,20261107,1
FU1800SA2026100320261231000002,20261114,1
FU1800SA2026100320261231000002,20261121,1
FU1800SA2026100320261231000002,20261128,1
FU1800SA2026100320261231000002,20261205,1
FU1800SA2026100320261231000002,20261212,1
FU1800SA2026100320261231000002,20261219,1
FU18FEST2026092820261231000002,20261004,1
FU18FEST2026092820261231000002,20261011,1
FU18FEST2026092820261231000002,20261018,1
FU18FEST2026092820261231000002,20261025,1
FU18FEST2026092820261231000002,20261101,1
FU18FEST2026092820261231000002,20261108,1
FU18FEST2026092820261231000002,20261115,1
FU18FEST2026092820261231000002,20261122,1
FU18FEST2026092820261231000002,20261129,1
FU18FEST2026092820261231000002,20261206,1
FU18FEST2026092820261231000002,20261208,1
FU18FEST2026092820261231000002,20261213,1
FU18FEST2026092820261231000002,20261220,1
FU18FEST2026092820261231000002,20261226,1
FU18FEST2026092820261231000002,20261227,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20260929,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20260930,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261001,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261002,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261006,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261007,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261008,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261009,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261013,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261014,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261015,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261016,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261020,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261021,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261022,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261023,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261027,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261028,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261029,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261030,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261103,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261104,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261105,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261106,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261110,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261111,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261112,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261113,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261117,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261118,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261119,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261120,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261124,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261125,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261126,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261127,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261201,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261202,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261203,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261204,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261209,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261210,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261211,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261215,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261216,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261217,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261218,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261222,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261223,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261224,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261229,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261230,1
FU18MMGV2026092820261231000002,20261231,1
NSC1FER52026092820261231000002,20261006,1
NSC1FER52026092820261231000002,20261102,1
NSC1FER52026092820261231000002,20261207,1
NSC1FER62026092820261231000002,20261006,1
NSC1FER62026092820261231000002,20261102,1
NSC1FER62026092820261231000002,20261207,1
NSC1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261006,1
NSC1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261102,1
NSC1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261207,1
NSCO0MER2026092820261231000006,20261223,1
NSCO0MER2026092820261231000006,20261230,1
NSCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261102,1
NSCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261207,1
NSCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261223,1
NSCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261224,1
NSCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261228,1
NSCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261229,1
NSCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261230,1
NSCOFER52026092820261231000001,20261231,1
NSCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261102,1
NSCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261207,1
NSCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261223,1
NSCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261224,1
NSCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261228,1
NSCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261229,1
NSCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261230,1
NSCOFER52026092820261231000004,20261231,1
NSCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261102,1
NSCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261207,1
NSCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261223,1
NSCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261224,1
NSCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261228,1
NSCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261229,1
NSCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261230,1
NSCOFER62026092820261231000001,20261231,1
NSCOFER62026092820261231000002,20261102,1
NSCOFER62026092820261231000002,20261207,1
NSCOFER62026092820261231000002,20261223,1
NSCOFER62026092820261231000002,20261224,1
NSCOFER62026092820261231000002,20261228,1
NSCOFER62026092820261231000002,20261229,1
NSCOFER62026092820261231000002,20261230,1
NSCOFER62026092820261231000002,20261231,1
NSCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261102,1
NSCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261207,1
NSCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261223,1
NSCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261224,1
NSCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261228,1
NSCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261229,1
NSCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261230,1
NSCOFER62026092820261231000004,20261231,1
NSCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261102,1
NSCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261207,1
NSCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261223,1
NSCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261224,1
NSCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261228,1
NSCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261229,1
NSCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261230,1
NSCOFER62026092820261231000006,20261231,1
NSCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261102,1
NSCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261207,1
NSCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261223,1
NSCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261224,1
NSCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261228,1
NSCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261229,1
NSCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261230,1
NSCOFER62026092820261231000009,20261231,1
NSCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261102,1
NSCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261207,1
NSCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261223,1
NSCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261224,1
NSCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261228,1
NSCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261229,1
NSCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261230,1
NSCOFER62026092820261231000050,20261231,1
NSCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261102,1
NSCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261207,1
NSCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261224,1
NSCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261228,1
NSCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261229,1
NSCONOME2026092820261231000006,20261231,1
RID1FER62026092820261231000002,20261223,1
RID1FER62026092820261231000002,20261224,1
RID1FER62026092820261231000002,20261228,1
RID1FER62026092820261231000002,20261229,1
RID1FER62026092820261231000002,20261230,1
RID1FER62026092820261231000002,20261231,1
RID1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261224,1
RID1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261228,1
RID1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261229,1
RID1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261231,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20260928,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20260929,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20260930,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261001,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261002,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261003,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261005,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261006,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261007,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261008,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261009,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261010,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261012,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261013,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261014,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261015,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261016,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261017,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261019,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261020,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261021,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261022,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261023,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261024,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261026,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261027,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261028,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261029,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261030,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261031,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261103,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261104,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261105,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261106,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261107,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261109,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261110,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261111,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261112,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261113,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261114,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261116,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261117,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261118,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261119,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261120,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261121,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261123,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261124,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261125,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261126,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261127,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261128,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261130,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261201,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261202,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261203,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261204,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261205,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261209,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261210,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261211,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261212,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261214,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261215,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261216,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261217,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261218,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261219,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261221,1
SCDMFER62026092820261231000002,20261222,1
SCO100SA2026092820261231000002,20261003,1
SCO100SA2026092820261231000002,20261010,1
SCO100SA2026092820261231000002,20261017,1
SCO100SA2026092820261231000002,20261024,1
SCO100SA2026092820261231000002,20261031,1
SCO100SA2026092820261231000002,20261107,1
SCO100SA2026092820261231000002,20261114,1
SCO100SA2026092820261231000002,20261121,1
SCO100SA2026092820261231000002,20261128,1
SCO100SA2026092820261231000002,20261205,1
SCO100SA2026092820261231000002,20261212,1
SCO100SA2026092820261231000002,20261219,1
SCO10LME2026092820261231000002,20260928,1
SCO10LME2026092820261231000002,20260930,1
SCO10LME2026092820261231000002,20261005,1
SCO10LME2026092820261231000002,20261007,1
SCO10LME2026092820261231000002,20261012,1
SCO10LME2026092820261231000002,20261014,1
SCO10LME2026092820261231000002,20261019,1
SCO10LME2026092820261231000002,20261021,1
SCO10LME2026092820261231000002,20261026,1
SCO10LME2026092820261231000002,20261028,1
SCO10LME2026092820261231000002,20261104,1
SCO10LME2026092820261231000002,20261109,1
SCO10LME2026092820261231000002,20261111,1
SCO10LME2026092820261231000002,20261116,1
SCO10LME2026092820261231000002,20261118,1
SCO10LME2026092820261231000002,20261123,1
SCO10LME2026092820261231000002,20261125,1
SCO10LME2026092820261231000002,20261130,1
SCO10LME2026092820261231000002,20261202,1
SCO10LME2026092820261231000002,20261209,1
SCO10LME2026092820261231000002,20261214,1
SCO10LME2026092820261231000002,20261216,1
SCO10LME2026092820261231000002,20261221,1
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,20260928,1
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,20260929,1
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,20260930,1
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,20261005,1
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,20261007,1
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,20261012,1
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,20261013,1
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,20261014,1
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,20261019,1
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,20261020,1
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,20261021,1
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,20261026,1
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,20261027,1
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,20261028,1
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,20261103,1
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,20261104,1
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,20261109,1
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,20261110,1
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,20261111,1
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,20261116,1
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,20261117,1
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,20261118,1
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,20261123,1
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,20261124,1
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,20261125,1
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,20261130,1
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,20261201,1
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,20261202,1
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,20261209,1
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,20261214,1
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,20261215,1
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,20261216,1
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,20261221,1
SCO10LMM2026092820261231000002,20261222,1
SCO10MAG2026092820261231000002,20260929,1
SCO10MAG2026092820261231000002,20261001,1
SCO10MAG2026092820261231000002,20261008,1
SCO10MAG2026092820261231000002,20261013,1
SCO10MAG2026092820261231000002,20261015,1
SCO10MAG2026092820261231000002,20261020,1
SCO10MAG2026092820261231000002,20261022,1
SCO10MAG2026092820261231000002,20261027,1
SCO10MAG2026092820261231000002,20261029,1
SCO10MAG2026092820261231000002,20261103,1
SCO10MAG2026092820261231000002,20261105,1
SCO10MAG2026092820261231000002,20261110,1
SCO10MAG2026092820261231000002,20261112,1
SCO10MAG2026092820261231000002,20261117,1
SCO10MAG2026092820261231000002,20261119,1
SCO10MAG2026092820261231000002,20261124,1
SCO10MAG2026092820261231000002,20261126,1
SCO10MAG2026092820261231000002,20261201,1
SCO10MAG2026092820261231000002,20261203,1
SCO10MAG2026092820261231000002,20261210,1
SCO10MAG2026092820261231000002,20261215,1
SCO10MAG2026092820261231000002,20261217,1
SCO10MAG2026092820261231000002,20261222,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20260928,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20260929,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20260930,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261001,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261002,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261005,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261007,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261008,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261009,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261012,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261013,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261014,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261015,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261016,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261019,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261020,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261021,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261022,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261023,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261026,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261027,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261028,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261029,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261030,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261103,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261104,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261105,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261106,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261109,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261110,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261111,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261112,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261113,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261116,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261117,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261118,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261119,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261120,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261123,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261124,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261125,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261126,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261127,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261130,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261201,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261202,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261203,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261204,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261209,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261210,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261211,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261214,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261215,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261216,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261217,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261218,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261221,1
SCO1FER52026092820261231000002,20261222,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20260928,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20260929,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20260930,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261001,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261002,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261003,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261005,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261007,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261008,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261009,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261010,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261012,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261013,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261014,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261015,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261016,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261017,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261019,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261020,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261021,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261022,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261023,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261024,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261026,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261027,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261028,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261029,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261030,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261031,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261103,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261104,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261105,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261106,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261107,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261109,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261110,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261111,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261112,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261113,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261114,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261116,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261117,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261118,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261119,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261120,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261121,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261123,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261124,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261125,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261126,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261127,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261128,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261130,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261201,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261202,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261203,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261204,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261205,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261209,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261210,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261211,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261212,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261214,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261215,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261216,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261217,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261218,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261219,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261221,1
SCO1FER62026092820261231000002,20261222,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20260928,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20260929,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261001,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261002,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261003,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261005,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261008,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261009,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261010,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261012,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261013,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261015,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261016,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261017,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261019,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261020,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261022,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261023,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261024,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261026,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261027,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261029,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261030,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261031,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261103,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261105,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261106,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261107,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261109,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261110,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261112,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261113,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261114,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261116,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261117,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261119,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261120,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261121,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261123,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261124,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261126,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261127,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261128,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261130,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261201,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261203,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261204,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261205,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261210,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261211,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261212,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261214,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261215,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261217,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261218,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261219,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261221,1
SCO1NOME2026092820261231000002,20261222,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20260928,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20260929,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20260930,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261001,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261002,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261005,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261006,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261007,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261008,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261009,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261012,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261013,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261014,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261015,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261016,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261019,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261020,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261021,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261022,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261023,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261026,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261027,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261028,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261029,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261030,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261102,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261103,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261104,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261105,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261106,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261109,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261110,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261111,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261112,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261113,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261116,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261117,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261118,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261119,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261120,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261123,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261124,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261125,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261126,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261127,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261130,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261201,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261202,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261203,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261204,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261209,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261210,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261211,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261214,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261215,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261216,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261217,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261218,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261221,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261222,1
UNIVFER52026092820261231000002,20261223,1
